Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2016 - Courses (Dernière mise à jour : 17/11/2017)
Challenge Courses - 2016
1 051033 EFS REIMS A. * 268 Points
  KARABACZ camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'05''22 (45 pt)   BISSEMO rogilia-chriss (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (45 pt)
  LAMOUREUX felicia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 14'54''52 (45 pt)   GOGNIES lou (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'17''8 (45 pt)
  LOUIS joanie (MIF)  100m : 12''42 (44 pt)   GREGOIRE brice (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (44 pt)
2 060052 ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * 266 Points
  LARUE corentin (MIM)  100m : 11''10 (45 pt)   LARUE aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''12 (45 pt)
  DEMAREST lucie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'31''08 (45 pt)   BALOURD ellischa (BEF)  50m : 6''82 (45 pt)
  WALLET thomas (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'05''99 (44 pt)   MALARME theophile (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (42 pt)
3 085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 263 Points
  TERREC maelle (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 15'38''12 (45 pt)   BERNARD alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'29''03 (44 pt)
  GRELLIER maureen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (44 pt)   RONDEAU maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 9'29''31 (44 pt)
  GOMMIER clara (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''90 (44 pt)   HOGNON lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (42 pt)
4 095043 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D'OISE * 262 Points
  LOSANGE pamera (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (45 pt)   LAMBALAMBA lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (45 pt)
  ARNETON heather (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''59 (45 pt)   KABENGELE KABALA yoran (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (43 pt)
  KOUGNON ange-noah (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (43 pt)   GBEJUADE-BOGAT noa (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
5 073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 261 Points
  VILLEROY billy (MIM)  100m : 11''10 (45 pt)   VINCENT ines (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'06''91 (45 pt)
  DUC matteo (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'10''64 (45 pt)   DALLACQUA pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (43 pt)
  EBERSOLD candice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''24 (42 pt)   PROST-MARECHAL alix (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)
  973014 USL MONTJOLY 261 Points
  ADJABOE kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (45 pt)   GENEVIEVE nathanael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''00 (45 pt)
  GERSON daina (MIF)  50m : 6''70 (44 pt)   MONTANEDE khevana (BEF)  50m : 7''01 (43 pt)
  LAPORAL gueran (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (43 pt)   BAYBAUD nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (41 pt)
7 059503 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 260 Points
  VANDERMESSEN louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'29''89 (45 pt)   WINTREBERT pauline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'03''7 (45 pt)
  HOUYEZ anna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (44 pt)   DOGIMONT neo (MIM)  50m : 6''21 (43 pt)
  DESCATOIRE florian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'37''51 (42 pt)   BERDOUX remy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''31 (41 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 260 Points
  PREVOST emmie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 15'39''21 (45 pt)   NDJIP-NYEMECK yanla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (45 pt)
  LEFRERE mathilde (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'36''00 (44 pt)   CABARET clementine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'08''45 (42 pt)
  DEHAY estelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''35 (42 pt)   LEFRERE celina (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'07''0 (42 pt)
9 027012 SPN VERNON* 259 Points
  DESMOUSSEAUX romain (MIM)  3 000m : 9'25''19 (45 pt)   AMBRAISSE kenza (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''3 (45 pt)
  GOYON lola (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'13''6 (44 pt)   LE MOUELLIC marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'14''42 (43 pt)
  BLE elidjah (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''26 (42 pt)   HOYAU nathanaelle (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)
10 081017 ECLA ALBI* 258 Points
  MADELINE-DEGY martin (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'06''00 (45 pt)   PUREN lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''56 (44 pt)
  CROS elsa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (44 pt)   BEDEL antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (42 pt)
  LENGRONNE mael (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (42 pt)   DOYHAMBOURE lena (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)
11 008049 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME* 256 Points
  CHARLIER leonie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'44''59 (45 pt)   BOUAZZOUZ hemma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''90 (43 pt)
  JOHANN juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''29 (43 pt)   DUFOUR justine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'05''7 (42 pt)
  FEDDAG loubna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''35 (42 pt)   ROBIN clement (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''9 (41 pt)
12 037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 255 Points
  TURPIN constance (MIF)  100m : 12''03 (45 pt)   LE GALL dimitri (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''46 (45 pt)
  MISERETTE lea (MIF)  2 000m : 6'55''46 (44 pt)   BRIDONNEAU florian (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)
  ALMEIDA nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''48 (41 pt)   NDZOUBA sylvestre (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (39 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 255 Points
  ZAJAC margot (MIF)  2 000m : 6'44''1 (45 pt)   PAILLEUX andrea (BEF)  50m : 6''98 (44 pt)
  DRYBURGH lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 6'59''75 (44 pt)   DESFONTAINES julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''24 (42 pt)
  TELMAR mathis (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (40 pt)   ODEKERKEN wendy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''15 (40 pt)
  031051 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 255 Points
  BARBAZANGES matthieu (MIM)  100m : 11''07 (45 pt)   PHILIP lena (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''87 (44 pt)
  AKLI anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''76 (43 pt)   ROUTABOUL nawel (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''84 (42 pt)
  KANON scheherazade (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''64 (41 pt)   GRAS elie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)
15 068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 254 Points
  MICHEL baptiste (BEM)  100m : 12''07 (45 pt)   WATTRON gilian (MIM)  100m : 11''27 (44 pt)
  MAURER quentin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'31''08 (43 pt)   PFUELLER anje-laura (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'03''98 (42 pt)
  LEHMANN anna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''21 (40 pt)   BOUMAZA victor (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''24 (40 pt)
  091013 ATHLE 91 * 254 Points
  BIDET eliot (MIM)  3 000m : 9'29''02 (44 pt)   IDINNA amara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (43 pt)
  MAXWELL laureen (MIF)  50m : 6''77 (43 pt)   KIPRE elidjah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)
  DUVIVIER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (41 pt)   GUEI malaurie (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (41 pt)
17 033024 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 253 Points
  BONNIN marie-julie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''77 (45 pt)   THONNIER mathieu (BEM)  50m : 6''61 (44 pt)
  FERNEZ lucile (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''38 (42 pt)   PROSPERI lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'09''86 (42 pt)
  DAMAYE ambre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''11 (40 pt)   ROUVIER matteo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''03 (40 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38* 253 Points
  PERRICHON julia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'10''2 (45 pt)   VERCUEIL louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)
  CHATENOUD romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (42 pt)   ROUX-FOUGERE camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'17''36 (41 pt)
  BONTEMPS charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''62 (41 pt)   DIANE orokia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)
  019031 ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE* 253 Points
  MOURGUY yanis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''25 (44 pt)   TISSANDIER cassandre (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (44 pt)
  METAYER paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''43 (43 pt)   CHAMBON romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (41 pt)
  MECHEKHAR jeremie (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''40 (41 pt)   FERRAND louis (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)
  035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 253 Points
  JOLLIVET lou-anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (44 pt)   BOURGET lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (43 pt)
  MBODJE justin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''39 (42 pt)   TEMPLON lorinda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (42 pt)
  RABE erwan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (41 pt)   LUTSE derilien (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (41 pt)
21 029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 252 Points
  CONGAR alexane (MIF)  2 000m : 6'50''30 (45 pt)   CHAPUT eliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''57 (43 pt)
  LEFEBVRE alexandre (MIM)  100m : 11''31 (43 pt)   VERMET adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)
  LEVASSORT jules (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (41 pt)   BOULCH lola (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''21 (39 pt)
  021008 DIJON UC* 252 Points
  BOUVIER morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (44 pt)   LAPEYRIE lilou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (43 pt)
  PATIGNY adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''33 (43 pt)   MENEGAZZI mona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (41 pt)
  VOISIN loane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (41 pt)   MITAUT lorena (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  054007 ASPTT NANCY * 252 Points
  NGUETSA-TAMOKA pascale (BEF)  50m : 6''8 (43 pt)   PICARD lola (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''36 (43 pt)
  ALHON jeremy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''31 (43 pt)   PILLOT lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''96 (41 pt)
  MARION emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''03 (41 pt)   AUCLAIR caroline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''64 (41 pt)
24 002013 UA CHAUNY 251 Points
  PALANGIE coline (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''28 (45 pt)   MANDOUR oumaima (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''78 (44 pt)
  MANDOUR najoua (MIF)  1 000m : 3'00''95 (44 pt)   CORNETTE damian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''16 (40 pt)
  LONGUET victorine (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   VASSAUX ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (38 pt)
  049067 ANGERS ATHLE* 251 Points
  METZMEYER julien (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (45 pt)   CHARRUAULT jeanne (MIF)  50m : 6''68 (44 pt)
  BERTRAND antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''46 (42 pt)   DELANOE mathys (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (40 pt)
  LEHMAN alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)   COUTANT eva (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''36 (40 pt)
  090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 251 Points
  ANDREY DA SILVA lola (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''33 (44 pt)   GREVILLOT estelle (MIF)  50m : 6''76 (43 pt)
  MARAVAL jade (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (42 pt)   EL-AYACHI rayan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''38 (42 pt)
  BELLIER lorette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (41 pt)   MACHADO DA SILVA charles (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)
27 035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 250 Points
  WYCKENS noalig (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (45 pt)   BARRERE julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'01''89 (43 pt)
  QUILLET shawna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)   VIALETTE chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''22 (41 pt)
  POIBLANC felix (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''32 (41 pt)   LE ROHELLEC mathis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)
28 093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 249 Points
  MAILLOT christopher (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''30 (45 pt)   GUIEKE lenny (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (43 pt)
  KANTE mariam (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)   ABATAN emeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''40 (41 pt)
  CHEKARA emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   SILA seyni (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (39 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 249 Points
  VOUILLEMIN mandana (MIF)  100m : 12''17 (45 pt)   POYAC aurelien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'22''17 (43 pt)
  ARNAUD jade (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''28 (41 pt)   ASSO lily (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''88 (40 pt)
  RINAUDO shannon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (40 pt)   GALAND alix (BEF)  100m : 13''28 (40 pt)
  059184 ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 249 Points
  ENGRAND arthur (BEM)  50m : 6''32 (45 pt)   DESMIDT martin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'31''30 (43 pt)
  ERZUAH camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''81 (41 pt)   BECUWE mathis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''23 (40 pt)
  VERNIERS angel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (40 pt)   TSHIZANGA-MULANGA georgia (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)
  044126 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 249 Points
  ADDRA ines (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''12 (44 pt)   GUILLET vanille (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''87 (44 pt)
  VENDOME lea (MIF)  100m : 12''52 (43 pt)   DUVAL emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''20 (40 pt)
  LECOURT HEBERT blandine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''17 (40 pt)   BIGEARD nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 249 Points
  GALET lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (44 pt)   LAMBERT kylie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (42 pt)
  GALET chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (41 pt)   CHOMBART marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (41 pt)
  HASSAINI billel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (41 pt)   FEDDI amel (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''64 (40 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 249 Points
  MURCIN alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''71 (44 pt)   DEFONTAINE luka (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''8 (41 pt)
  GROSCHTERN mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (41 pt)   FRUND pierre-louis (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''8 (41 pt)
  NELLER celia (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'15''45 (41 pt)   VINCENT-SULLY maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (41 pt)
34 069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 248 Points
  MOUILLAC diane (MIF)  50m : 6''47 (45 pt)   AVEZOU aurore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (42 pt)
  NIENY samba (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''38 (42 pt)   DUCROZET ines (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  MVONDO charleza (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)   BRUNORI beatrice (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)
  042013 COQUELICOT 42* 248 Points
  RICHARD cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (45 pt)   BEAL cerane (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (42 pt)
  CHELLES capucine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (41 pt)   GAY maelys (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)
  WRIGHT liam (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (40 pt)   PICHON malo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (40 pt)
  093085 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 248 Points
  KUNSENDE raphael (MIM)  3 000m : 9'28''08 (44 pt)   JARRAR emira (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''15 (43 pt)
  SAKO goundo (MIF)  2 000m : 7'20''80 (41 pt)   OUCENI laureen (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''3 (41 pt)
  OUCENI ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''39 (40 pt)   BRIDE romane (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (39 pt)
  067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 248 Points
  DOUARD chloe (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''73 (42 pt)   LUX karen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)
  PELKA edwin (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (42 pt)   MANTZ pablo (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (42 pt)
  GALLOU theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (40 pt)   VIX julia (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
38 069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 247 Points
  ADUAYOM nina (BEF)  50m : 6''92 (45 pt)   MARTINEZ axel (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (43 pt)
  DEDOLA diamantina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   PONCET arthur (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''19 (40 pt)
  VILHON mathys (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''63 (39 pt)   ERARD jade (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 247 Points
  LABRO angele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (44 pt)   DUTOT camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'39''20 (44 pt)
  DEHAYS clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (41 pt)   LECAT loick (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''21 (40 pt)
  CILPA maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (39 pt)   MAL lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (39 pt)
  007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 247 Points
  ACONGA CAPITAO nathan (MIM)  50m : 6''16 (44 pt)   MAUCHANT tiphaine (MIF)  100m : 12''51 (43 pt)
  ZEBIC juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (42 pt)   DUCHARME YAHYAOUI ines (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''98 (41 pt)
  LAFFONT marjorie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''56 (39 pt)   BEN AYED adam (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''54 (38 pt)
  081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 247 Points
  MITTOU fanny (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''13 (44 pt)   SZOT flavien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'32''06 (43 pt)
  VELASCO anthony (MIM)  100m : 11''42 (42 pt)   BARBIE mattis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)
  SENEGAS hanae (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (39 pt)   DIEUDE baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''26 (39 pt)
  071009 EA MACON 247 Points
  LATHUILLE remy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''23 (44 pt)   BLANC adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''67 (42 pt)
  GANDREY sonny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (42 pt)   PERRAUD angeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)
  DELGORGUE romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''73 (39 pt)   REGNIER justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  088065 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 247 Points
  LAIBE clovis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''31 (43 pt)   SCHEIBEL emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''78 (42 pt)
  WATTECANT ylona (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''23 (41 pt)   BOIRON eva (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'13''11 (41 pt)
  TRAMBLOY anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   XOLIN marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''27 (40 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 247 Points
  IMBERT anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (43 pt)   BOSLE alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (41 pt)
  ZAGBO bradley (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (41 pt)   FABRE kiya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''81 (41 pt)
  THEA matthis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (41 pt)   CAMUS estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (40 pt)
45 041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 246 Points
  GAUTHIER nola (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'26''38 (45 pt)   ALI sarah (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 15'29''09 (45 pt)
  JEUILLARD flavie (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'04''29 (42 pt)   DILASSER corentin (MIM)  100m : 11''46 (42 pt)
  GUEGAN phileas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''50 (37 pt)   AUDOIN laurene (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''33 (35 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 246 Points
  MANGUER romane (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''79 (45 pt)   CARTIEAUX baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''54 (42 pt)
  KHADRI ayline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''12 (42 pt)   CLAIRE aurelie (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (39 pt)
  CORIOLLE matthias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)   BAMBA joaquim (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''42 (39 pt)
  067055 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLETISME* 246 Points
  FRITSCH charline (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (42 pt)   BERKAHI hicham (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''49 (42 pt)
  FIFRE marius (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''75 (41 pt)   BURIDON jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''06 (41 pt)
  THOMAS elisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''15 (40 pt)   KRUCH gautier (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''38 (40 pt)
48 076456 ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAN ATHLETISME* 245 Points
  MATINDI landry (BEM)  50m : 6''58 (45 pt)   LATRECHE gregoire (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''37 (42 pt)
  LETELLIER charline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'29''15 (40 pt)   MAMERI margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (40 pt)
  DE SAINT GERMAIN clotilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (39 pt)   AHANDA enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)
  064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 245 Points
  LATXAGUE julen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (44 pt)   ELDUAYEN emi (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (42 pt)
  ABART-RECES raphael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''08 (41 pt)   DALMEYDA SUARES lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''25 (40 pt)
  DEVAURS clara (MIF)  100m : 12''86 (39 pt)   ESSABAR jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''87 (39 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 245 Points
  DANGOUMAU theo (MIM)  100m : 11''27 (44 pt)   MICHOTTEY laura (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)
  GRASSET julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''29 (41 pt)   BOURGNET martin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''17 (40 pt)
  AMETEAU paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''13 (40 pt)   REBOUL clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''36 (39 pt)
  017059 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 245 Points
  APPARAILLY camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''27 (43 pt)   MAGNOU corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''03 (43 pt)
  RICOMET sylvain (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (43 pt)   TCHOUMI TCHATCHOU ryan-tony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)
  PEAN antonin (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)   LACHAUD chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (38 pt)
  062014 RC ARRAS* 245 Points
  MEURET jade (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''21 (43 pt)   VALEMBOIS romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (42 pt)
  DELPLACE charlie (BEM)  100m : 12''43 (41 pt)   CAFFIER francois (MIM)  100m : 11''52 (41 pt)
  VIALLET booz (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (40 pt)   WINTER arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''90 (38 pt)
  044124 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 245 Points
  GREDIN-BOUR victoire (MIF)  100m : 12''49 (43 pt)   DEJARDIN bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''37 (42 pt)
  REPPERT axelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)   MERIT nolwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)
  DUBOIS margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''93 (40 pt)   MONGANNE iloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (39 pt)
54 008015 GRAC ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  BODIN flavie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'30''37 (45 pt)   MILLE agathe (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'22''2 (42 pt)
  BODIN alexia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'00''05 (42 pt)   FOGOLA cassandre (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  GOERGEN eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (38 pt)   MAUVAIS mathys (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  973022 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE 244 Points
  PANE loghan (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (43 pt)   DANIELS laeticia (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (43 pt)
  DA SILVA swe-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   PARNASSE nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (41 pt)
  VOISIN kadydja (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''63 (38 pt)   CRICO chrislaure (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  085065 ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 244 Points
  ALAOUI adam (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''18 (43 pt)   PIQUART thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''22 (43 pt)
  GUERY romain (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''22 (40 pt)   ROULEAU apolline (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'33''80 (40 pt)
  PIQUART alex (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''61 (40 pt)   BARTEAU mathis (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  PEAUDEAU pierre-louis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'31''18 (43 pt)   VASSORT hugo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'41''37 (41 pt)
  GIRAUDEAU-MORICE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''82 (41 pt)   FERRE sara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)
  BABU alexa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   SEVENO fee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (39 pt)
  013115 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 244 Points
  DROUIN VIALLARD gaor (MIM)  3 000m : 9'36''79 (42 pt)   CHARLES-GERVAIS clement (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''93 (42 pt)
  HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL emil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''63 (41 pt)   FRAYSSE martin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''60 (40 pt)
  COHEN charlotte (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (40 pt)   SAUREL manon (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (39 pt)
59 059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 243 Points
  BENOUJA toufik (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''97 (45 pt)   TEMMERMAN coline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''28 (42 pt)
  KABA mah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''31 (41 pt)   BRETON-DUYNSLAEGER marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (39 pt)
  RONVEL armand (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''57 (38 pt)   TCHANA nyaba (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (38 pt)
  074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 243 Points
  VINCENT antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''60 (44 pt)   MONDIERE line (MIF)  100m : 12''69 (41 pt)
  THEUIL mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''32 (41 pt)   COQ laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)
  LEPEUDRY claire (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (39 pt)   MONTERO lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''62 (39 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 243 Points
  LANDRAS adrien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'12''71 (44 pt)   LE DE-ROSSILLON antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''48 (41 pt)
  RASOLOFOARINIVO jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''36 (40 pt)   FEUILLADE jade (MIF)  100m : 12''74 (40 pt)
  GARNIER alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)   VINCENT martin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''1 (39 pt)
  018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 243 Points
  SYTY angele (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''93 (43 pt)   BECKER johanna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''18 (42 pt)
  JARRIGE perrine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''15 (42 pt)   FOUCAT lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (39 pt)
  COQUELET ninon (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'36''23 (39 pt)   FOUGERON pierre-alexandre (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'09''38 (38 pt)
  063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 243 Points
  CHABOCHE faustine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'14''19 (42 pt)   MUCRET bryan (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (41 pt)
  CORNELOUP matias (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'43''08 (41 pt)   BAEZ thais (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'16''07 (41 pt)
  BOUCHET marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (40 pt)   CARUANA jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''84 (38 pt)
64 069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 242 Points
  NLAKU KOMBO marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (45 pt)   CARENCOTTE remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''27 (43 pt)
  BERTHOUD lise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)   JUE malorie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (40 pt)
  COTTIN tamline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)   DEVESA fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 242 Points
  CHABAUTY paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''39 (45 pt)   POULTIER alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''98 (41 pt)
  COUSSEAU adele (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''68 (41 pt)   BOMARD lois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)
  MAHOUDEAU louise (MIF)  100m : 12''96 (38 pt)   FORESTIER arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)
  034066 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* 242 Points
  DESCOUX mathilde (BEF)  50m : 6''83 (45 pt)   SAIDI evan (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)
  PAGES eve (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''54 (39 pt)   DUMAS lauryne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)
  AKE celia (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   MENDY diama (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)
  066032 ATHLE 66* 242 Points
  CASSAGNE mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''21 (43 pt)   KEIL charly (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''85 (42 pt)
  PARAT noemie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''55 (41 pt)   SEGURA axelle (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  VERGLAS lenny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   KOLMANN-SIMARRO tallulah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)
  078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 242 Points
  BARCLAIS celya (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''25 (43 pt)   VINCENT tibna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)
  ITALIANO enzo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (41 pt)   PAPON emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (41 pt)
  CHEVILLARD pierric (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   BERNAL SMITH baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 242 Points
  NOUFIR aicha (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''35 (43 pt)   MEDEVIELLE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (41 pt)
  GALLAIS elistan (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (41 pt)   ADAME soihib-dine (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)
  SILVESTRE lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''73 (39 pt)   GIALLURACHIS elina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''65 (38 pt)
  049064 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 242 Points
  BOULAY matis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''53 (42 pt)   AUBERT ludivine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (42 pt)
  BORGNARD margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''93 (40 pt)   BILLAUD marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''56 (40 pt)
  CHAMPALBERT eugenie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   HERAUD manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''57 (39 pt)
  014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 242 Points
  GOUBARD paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (42 pt)   HAKI MOUSSA ZENE mohamed (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (41 pt)
  LECOQ chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (41 pt)   HAUCHECORNE julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (40 pt)
  THORAVAL antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)   LECHARTIER aelig (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)
72 024034 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 241 Points
  CHAREF samir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''44 (45 pt)   MARCETEAU clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''71 (42 pt)
  LEPLUS romane (BEF)  100m : 13''35 (40 pt)   DELAHAIE ana (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'45''11 (38 pt)
  DESNOYERS constance (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''13 (38 pt)   GUICHARD clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''95 (38 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 241 Points
  PROMENEUR mailys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (44 pt)   LAMIABLE solenn (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (41 pt)
  KAMBIA noah (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)   ADOIR clara (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)
  HILL candice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   EYZAT madeleine (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  031015 BLAGNAC SC 241 Points
  LAPOUTGE elisa (BEF)  100m : 13''03 (43 pt)   COUZI louise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''99 (42 pt)
  MILHAU quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)   EKANDO-MPAKAMA trecy (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''43 (40 pt)
  CAUVILLE emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (39 pt)   GRIOTTO-PY luc (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''81 (36 pt)
  083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 241 Points
  CAPPO mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (42 pt)   AMMIRATI anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (40 pt)
  AMMIRATI lou (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (40 pt)   LOMBARD olivier (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  VENTRE alizee (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (40 pt)   GIUDICELLI fabian (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
76 026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 240 Points
  PALOU claire (MIF)  2 000m : 6'41''53 (45 pt)   MOULIN pierrick-linda (MIF)  50m : 6''64 (45 pt)
  BARRAQUE baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (42 pt)   ALLAIRE eliott (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''40 (40 pt)
  LAROCHE celia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''62 (34 pt)   BRENIER perrine (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (34 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 240 Points
  PENET agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (45 pt)   OULARE mariam (MIF)  100m : 11''7 (45 pt)
  VANHAVERBEKE lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''0 (41 pt)   BOGAERT antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''13 (37 pt)
  SPANHOVE juliette (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (37 pt)   LEGRAND baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''11 (35 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 240 Points
  BRIQUET graig (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (45 pt)   GADANI matteo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''35 (42 pt)
  MARTY benjamin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''10 (40 pt)   OKITADJANGA lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)
  MERLAUD vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''18 (39 pt)   BIRANGOU-MISSAMBOU yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (35 pt)
  062192 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME* 240 Points
  DELATTRE annabelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (45 pt)   PARISI elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (41 pt)
  HIARD helie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)   PARISI charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (40 pt)
  ALARY-JACQUART berenice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)   LECERF brendy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 240 Points
  RIES clementine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 15'49''68 (45 pt)   FORTUNA coline (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'14''16 (41 pt)
  AFONSO miriama-elisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''82 (41 pt)   BUISSON theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''95 (38 pt)
  SEGARD louis (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   METALLAOUI celine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)
  062027 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 240 Points
  PATINIER mathis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''22 (44 pt)   JOURDANT clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''07 (42 pt)
  PAYEN aubane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (42 pt)   LECIGNE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)
  POREYE valentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'01''76 (39 pt)   DUCROCQ paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''91 (33 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 240 Points
  TRUC manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (44 pt)   CLASTRES elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''7 (42 pt)
  OGBONE jean-irenee (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   COINDARD flavien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''78 (38 pt)
  VACHEY pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''27 (38 pt)   CLECHET erwan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 240 Points
  QUIRIN lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''46 (43 pt)   MANATSCHAL olivia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''95 (43 pt)
  DISS axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''18 (39 pt)   REBISCHUNG oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''73 (39 pt)
  LECLERCQ ines (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''25 (38 pt)   OHL audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (38 pt)
84 092122 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 239 Points
  LANOISELIER laura (MIF)  100m : 12''19 (45 pt)   KESSAB mael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''95 (42 pt)
  GOPOU harrold (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)   FEILLU mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)
  ACHEAMPONG lenny (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   LOUIS-JACQUES elsa-marie-rose (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (35 pt)
  077142 SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME 239 Points
  RAFFIN lesly (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (45 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH damien (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)
  MEUNIER antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)   RAMKALIA lenny (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)
  AISSAOUI camilia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   EBREUIL lowyzo (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (38 pt)
  080004 AMIENS UC 239 Points
  CRAVINHO alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''68 (43 pt)   DASTOT-DESNAIN romane (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  KONATE erwan (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (40 pt)   BULEUX lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)
  GOMBART leonie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'52''2 (38 pt)   SZCZEPANIAK felicie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
87 005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 238 Points
  BRENIER lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 6'37''42 (45 pt)   BRESC valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''55 (45 pt)
  BLANC-GRAS anna (MIF)  50m : 6''79 (42 pt)   DURAND mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (38 pt)
  LUCAS sinoune (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)   VEAULEGER lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (33 pt)
  062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 238 Points
  CAILLIERET emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (45 pt)   CAILLIERET mathis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''04 (45 pt)
  BOUCHEZ marie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'37''18 (40 pt)   STACHOWIAK noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  DELATER marianne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (36 pt)   BORDEZ benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (34 pt)
  040001 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 238 Points
  LARRIBAU mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (45 pt)   FRANKAERT margaux (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''35 (43 pt)
  MAILLOT laureen (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''77 (41 pt)   COULON daiann (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (38 pt)
  VERSTICHEL victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   ZITOUNI islam (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''36 (35 pt)
  094024 US IVRY 238 Points
  GENTE aelys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (45 pt)   DEWEZ-RASZKA clarisse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)
  VOLET chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   KOUAKOU maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  TENGNA bruciane (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   LUYEYE tiffany (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 238 Points
  POSTEL loic (MIM)  50m : 5''9 (45 pt)   LANCIAUX adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''0 (42 pt)
  CHOPPIN baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (40 pt)   PATOUX clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''92 (37 pt)
  CORDONNIER maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''04 (37 pt)   POUILLE wideline (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  086055 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 238 Points
  GRADELET tea (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''98 (45 pt)   JOANIS boris (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)
  GUERET axelle (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)   PETIT mary (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''62 (39 pt)
  DERSOIR clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''38 (38 pt)   BABIN tom (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 238 Points
  TESTART sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (44 pt)   FRANCES gemma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'01''02 (43 pt)
  GAUTIER marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''37 (40 pt)   FONTAINE warren (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''50 (37 pt)
  PITEAU clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   POUJEADE clement (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)
  972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 238 Points
  LINA auriane (MIF)  100m : 12''36 (44 pt)   VERTUEUX jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''75 (42 pt)
  CESTOR aurelia-louise (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   CELLAMEN samuel (BEM)  50m : 6''97 (38 pt)
  CORDEMY malory (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)   PALIN mario (MIM)  100m : 11''86 (37 pt)
  072081 ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 238 Points
  MILCENT iana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (44 pt)   PERENNOU elouan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''83 (39 pt)
  HERMES benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)   MILLE alexandre (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''37 (39 pt)
  MARTIN jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''55 (39 pt)   VILELA victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)
  078108 ATHLE 78 * 238 Points
  DOMAS charlotte (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''49 (43 pt)   DESAILLY noemie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''73 (42 pt)
  CHEHAM samy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''65 (41 pt)   LANDART margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''13 (40 pt)
  MICHOUX aksel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''91 (38 pt)   BEAUDOIN valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 238 Points
  RIMLINGER marie-ange (MIF)  100m : 12''53 (43 pt)   REICHERT oceane (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  FRAISSE ambre (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   MIGLIORE maella (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)
  AGGOUNE tia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'52''22 (38 pt)   POPIELA hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''42 (38 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 238 Points
  LHEVEDER maiwenn (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)   DARRORT juliette (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''32 (41 pt)
  CANN mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''34 (41 pt)   FROMENTOUX maud (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''38 (39 pt)
  BIS mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)   SQUIBAN loann (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 238 Points
  PAQUIN lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   MAGNE melya (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  GANGLOFF sacha (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''97 (41 pt)   CLOCHETTE mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)
  JOFFROY fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (38 pt)   FEKNER lou-anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (38 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 238 Points
  TAHA laura (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   VEIBER lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)
  GUILLEMOT floryan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (40 pt)   HILLAIRET malo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)
  QUESTON sybille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''08 (39 pt)   PACOME jordan (BEM)  100m : 12''58 (39 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 238 Points
  LE BIHAN loanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''89 (41 pt)   HAQUET augustine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''22 (40 pt)
  LECHABLE antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)   CHEDIN heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''36 (39 pt)
  THERY nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)   LARBONI mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''43 (39 pt)
102 053013 STADE LAVALLOIS 237 Points
  SAUDRAIS thibault (MIM)  100m : 11''08 (45 pt)   PITZ angele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (44 pt)
  MANSSOURI sami (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''19 (43 pt)   GIRAULT clarisse (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''91 (38 pt)
  LEROYER lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''12 (34 pt)   GESBERT marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (33 pt)
  039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 237 Points
  CHATEL sara (MIF)  2 000m : 6'55''59 (44 pt)   LECHAT melanie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''83 (42 pt)
  FRANZOSI maeva (MIF)  100m : 12''6 (39 pt)   ROCHE juliette (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''51 (38 pt)
  PUTOD alix (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''70 (37 pt)   LABOURIER manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)
  074064 LEMAN ATHLETIC CLUB* 237 Points
  LEGER sidney (MIM)  100m : 11''28 (44 pt)   MEUNIER anais (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (41 pt)
  RICHARD medea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''45 (40 pt)   GUEPRATTE margot (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''84 (38 pt)
  LOUBET manon (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (37 pt)   FERRAND alice (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''59 (37 pt)
  091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 237 Points
  VETOIS hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (43 pt)   OHEIX julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''26 (41 pt)
  QUENOUILLE mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''65 (40 pt)   CHERVIER tanguy (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)
  BOUCHET erwan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)   COLAS etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 237 Points
  PICHARD charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (43 pt)   COUTRIS nell (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
  CAVILLIER romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (39 pt)   DE SOUSA cedric (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (39 pt)
  ALIDOR mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''39 (39 pt)   MAXANT lars (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 237 Points
  SAHLI najib (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''39 (42 pt)   CARRET charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (41 pt)
  LAMBERT apoline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''84 (40 pt)   KOLACZEK amandine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''6 (38 pt)
  KOLACZEK marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''9 (38 pt)   THIRION anthime (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 237 Points
  MORVAN hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''89 (42 pt)   LE NEZET valentine (MIF)  100m : 12''65 (41 pt)
  LIGUE sara (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)   LEFEUVRE eugenie (BEF)  100m : 13''43 (39 pt)
  HAYS lola (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   ANDRE faustine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
109 041006 AC ROMORANTIN 236 Points
  GUYON baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'33''65 (45 pt)   ROCHELET margot (MIF)  2 000m : 6'59''65 (44 pt)
  TITUS samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''20 (40 pt)   GUYON romane (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'22''04 (38 pt)
  TITUS david (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)   FILIPPI mia (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 236 Points
  IMOUNGA wendy (BEF)  100m : 12''77 (45 pt)   MAS laure (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''42 (43 pt)
  DECONINCK inyo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (39 pt)   JANY alexandre (BEM)  100m : 12''65 (38 pt)
  LEBRETON thea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (37 pt)   LEE-EDMUNDS troy (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (34 pt)
  094022 US CRETEIL 236 Points
  DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE cassandra (MIF)  100m : 12''31 (45 pt)   AUCAGOS sohane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (43 pt)
  JACQUET-CRETIDES david (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)   AUCAGOS nawel (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''73 (38 pt)
  JOSEPH-LOUIS lucas (BEM)  100m : 12''89 (36 pt)   PILSON yoann (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 236 Points
  FALEME laure-anne (BEF)  100m : 12''4 (45 pt)   RELMY yeleen (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''9 (42 pt)
  LAROCHE lelio (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (42 pt)   CHOISY youri (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)
  MBAYE joeli (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''48 (36 pt)   NUPERT alycia (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (33 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 236 Points
  DENOUAL alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''04 (45 pt)   FIRPION nahla (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''64 (42 pt)
  NDINGATOLOUM mylene (MIF)  50m : 6''81 (42 pt)   HUCHET laurie (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)
  RIO kewan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''19 (35 pt)   LE PEMP victor (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)
  091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 236 Points
  ABEGA madeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (45 pt)   THEZE anna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''58 (41 pt)
  COULANGES kelsay (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)   GAUDIN chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)
  BONCOEUR alyssa (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   BRUN coline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''74 (35 pt)
  065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 236 Points
  GOUREAU luna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (45 pt)   DUFRECHOU luana (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''31 (41 pt)
  DINERCE charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (39 pt)   DAOUD anissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''90 (38 pt)
  MARTRE lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   FONTAN pierre-nizar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''50 (35 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 236 Points
  MOURGUES catelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'04''77 (45 pt)   THIERRY tom (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''07 (41 pt)
  CORSI marion (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   PELOTTE timeo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''9 (38 pt)
  GUYOT edwin (BEM)  100m : 12''5 (37 pt)   SEGAIS florent (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 236 Points
  PRONOST alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'29''6 (44 pt)   JACQUOT justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''00 (40 pt)
  CASCHILI lois (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''32 (39 pt)   GAIFFE agathe (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  POUPENEY leanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''54 (38 pt)   DUCHENE laurine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'10''07 (37 pt)
  971096 ATHLETIC CLUB DE BAIE MAHAULT 236 Points
  FLETCHER kenny (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''72 (43 pt)   ARDENOY elodie (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)
  GALLIEN cecilia (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   DEMEA sindji (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  TEPLIER lohan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''48 (37 pt)   PLACIDE lauryn (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (37 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 236 Points
  PASSEMARD baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''5 (42 pt)   ISSAOUI ismael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''84 (41 pt)
  FOURCADE carla (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (40 pt)   ROUX guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''5 (39 pt)
  TORRES ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   ITIN alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)
  087040 LIMOGES ATHLE* 236 Points
  BOSSOUTROT tom (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)   JEANDILLON yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''00 (41 pt)
  MASSIAS anne-lyse (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''42 (40 pt)   TANGUY brieg (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  MONDY nestor-lounes (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)   MARIE-FRESSINAUD alban (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''46 (37 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 236 Points
  ACHOUN leila (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''15 (42 pt)   MARTIN noe (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (41 pt)
  ROUSSELOT florian (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)   MOREAU theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''40 (39 pt)
  FILLION clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)   DUCOULOMBIER heloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 236 Points
  KERMOAL nolwen (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (42 pt)   THERREAU elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (40 pt)
  MONSALLIER gabin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (40 pt)   LALANDE meline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (39 pt)
  CHAUDET louisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (38 pt)   TEHE celine (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (37 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 236 Points
  WAGNER elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   RINOLDO lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''65 (40 pt)
  LUTZ valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)   KIMMEL lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''26 (39 pt)
  REBMANN judith (BEF)  100m : 13''53 (38 pt)   RABY lois (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 236 Points
  JOBBIN clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''47 (41 pt)   GRECO louise (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''84 (41 pt)
  LEGENDRE aubane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (40 pt)   ROMAIN elise (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  DESPRES lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (37 pt)   TRIKO tsao (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (37 pt)
125 077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 235 Points
  BENFARES sara (MIF)  1 000m : 2'56''09 (45 pt)   MASCARIN alissa (MIF)  2 000m : 6'52''89 (45 pt)
  PREMPEH thierry (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   PINHEIRO LENOIR noemie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''1 (40 pt)
  KANGHOUD chelsea (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   DEMELUN eva-carla (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''40 (31 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE 235 Points
  MARAVAL louise (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''63 (45 pt)   RETAILLEAU lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''06 (41 pt)
  ROUTHIAU laurine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''62 (41 pt)   HUVELIN tom (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  OUVRARD alix (MIF)  2 000m : 8'01''44 (35 pt)   FAVREAU leopold (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''65 (34 pt)
  075019 JA MONTROUGE 235 Points
  KARAMOKO adama (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''43 (45 pt)   LEPRAEL clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)
  BOHRINGER nina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (39 pt)   HAYS mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (37 pt)
  SALIOU domitille (BEF)  100m : 13''60 (37 pt)   FORTIER ingrind (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)
  971100 MONSTER CLUB ATHLE 235 Points
  BERQUIER jeremy (MIM)  100m : 10''9 (45 pt)   ROUSSEAU emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)
  GELABALE gary (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (38 pt)   TASSIUS anne-sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  EGLELA marie-yannise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)   ROQUELAURE matthieu (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''72 (37 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC 235 Points
  GROSJEAN melissa (MIF)  100m : 12''40 (44 pt)   SAWANEH hawa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (41 pt)
  LAINE anaelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (40 pt)   PLICHEY marie-amelie (MIF)  100m : 12''79 (40 pt)
  ASSO O BITO O mounia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (36 pt)   DELAHOULLIERE esteban (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 235 Points
  BIDAUT marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (44 pt)   GAY thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)
  MARTINON julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)   ISOARD brieuc (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  SOUCHON cleo (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (37 pt)   LECA louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''46 (37 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 235 Points
  SERY prescillia (MIF)  100m : 12''49 (43 pt)   FOSTHER-KATTA margareth (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (42 pt)
  THOMASSET benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''21 (41 pt)   MAYINGANI alan (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (38 pt)
  CHAKSOUKANE mickael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)   BOSCHIERO maelys (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)
132 074046 CA AMBILLY 234 Points
  CUGNET-EVANS gillean (MIM)  3 000m : 9'09''23 (45 pt)   FOURNIVAL axel (MIM)  3 000m : 9'06''53 (45 pt)
  DEBEY andy-jahson (MIM)  100m : 11''83 (37 pt)   PETER florian (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'21''78 (37 pt)
  LOKO ghislain (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)   GOMES gizela (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)
  069062 CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME 234 Points
  GRENIER anaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''59 (45 pt)   CARON noemie (MIF)  100m : 12''36 (44 pt)
  COTE edouard (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)   PESSONNAUX amelie (MIF)  100m : 13''09 (37 pt)
  BABIN paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''88 (35 pt)   BOARON arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''76 (34 pt)
  094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 234 Points
  AHOUE eymeric (MIM)  50m : 5''97 (45 pt)   NZEKE dora claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''44 (40 pt)
  BABO jailys (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   MININ laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (38 pt)
  POULIN louis-valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)   RAGUENEAU paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (35 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 234 Points
  RENARD elise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)   BERNA lou-anne (MIF)  100m : 12''61 (42 pt)
  KAYE victoria (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''58 (41 pt)   KAYE sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''08 (39 pt)
  GREENER estherline (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)   HERMANN noha (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (35 pt)
  003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 234 Points
  GODEFROY emmy (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (42 pt)   MORAIS lola (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)
  SUCHAIRE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''70 (38 pt)   AHOYO jerryline (BEF)  100m : 13''57 (38 pt)
  BENCHETRIT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''32 (38 pt)   LUCHEZ esteban (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''07 (38 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN 234 Points
  FOGGEA laiza (MIF)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)   SABAS lionils (BEM)  100m : 12''3 (40 pt)
  VAITILINGON anna (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)   DESTOUCHES anthony (MIM)  100m : 11''5 (38 pt)
  BEGARIN nehemie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''5 (38 pt)   ROSIER chloe (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (38 pt)
138 065006 STADOCESTE TARBES 233 Points
  MAILHES-POUY jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''59 (45 pt)   BASTARDO maelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''28 (43 pt)
  SAMSON clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   ILIC milena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (36 pt)
  VIDAL laura (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   LAGUERRE emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''97 (34 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 233 Points
  ZIANI samia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''84 (44 pt)   BENCHEKROUN gabriel (BEM)  50m : 6''77 (42 pt)
  VIGUIER clea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''30 (37 pt)   BULLIERE mazarine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'47''33 (37 pt)
  KISSA mael (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'26''88 (37 pt)   NICAUD swan (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  006054 AS MONACO 233 Points
  AFRIAT charlotte (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (43 pt)   SIMONSEN oscar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''58 (42 pt)
  TRUCHON lauryne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''57 (41 pt)   MOUTET theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''35 (36 pt)
  FARGERE paloma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''04 (36 pt)   MANKOUR YAMINE nissrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''83 (35 pt)
  060007 AC NOYON 233 Points
  HAINCELLIN sam (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (43 pt)   TREBOUX tony (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''5 (42 pt)
  HAINCELLIN lou (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (39 pt)   GULZINSKI paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''17 (39 pt)
  SENECHAL clelia (BEF)  100m : 13''91 (35 pt)   MABANGA KAPOSA nephatalie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''96 (35 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 233 Points
  BRENTEL emma (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''35 (43 pt)   SERISIER benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''60 (40 pt)
  CROIX maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   SIMON anouck (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''67 (38 pt)
  QUEUDRUE zoe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (37 pt)   EVEN thibaud (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)
  084034 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME* 233 Points
  MILLIOT hamza (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''89 (42 pt)   GOUIN clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (42 pt)
  BENAMOR ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   CRAHAY alice (BEF)  100m : 13''58 (38 pt)
  RAVET tao (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)   ARRETTI chloe (BEF)  100m : 13''86 (35 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 233 Points
  ROGEL marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (42 pt)   AMALIR loane (BEF)  100m : 13''1 (40 pt)
  COLAS angela (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''2 (39 pt)   RANNOU tianome-lilian (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  GASPARD elizabeth (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (37 pt)   QUENET titouan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''84 (37 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE* 233 Points
  MALBEAU eva (MIF)  100m : 12''64 (41 pt)   DESSANS leia (BEF)  100m : 13''34 (40 pt)
  DARRIET maylis (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   ARSAUT tim (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''79 (38 pt)
  DAUDE kilian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''03 (37 pt)   DESPIN tristan (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 233 Points
  MARTIN berthe (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (41 pt)   COLOMBO charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (40 pt)
  COUPE camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''20 (40 pt)   MARET mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''76 (38 pt)
  MASSIEU-DALBAN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   ROCHE ellina (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 233 Points
  ROSILLETTE maitena (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   BIAS arthur-morgan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)
  TAYORO olivine (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)   HENDEL ryan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''58 (39 pt)
  AMONKAN doriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   SOM julie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''82 (37 pt)
148 021031 ATHLE 21* 232 Points
  PONNELLE coline (MIF)  2 000m : 6'52''31 (45 pt)   MOUTARD camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'32''28 (40 pt)
  TABOURET marie-amelie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'54''18 (38 pt)   PUJOS romane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''39 (37 pt)
  MICHOT francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''03 (36 pt)   DUTHU augustin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''19 (36 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 232 Points
  GOSSARD evan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''20 (44 pt)   REDING bahia (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (42 pt)
  MARTIN axel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (38 pt)   PASQUIER aubane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (37 pt)
  GOSSELIN paul (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)   DUVOIR agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  067020 SR OBERNAI 232 Points
  COULIBALY jade (BEF)  50m : 7''01 (43 pt)   DEMOULIN julien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''1 (41 pt)
  RUDLOFF rafael (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   CLEMENT augustin (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  FICHTER emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   HECKMANN benjamin (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (36 pt)
  033129 BEC LEOGNAN* 232 Points
  DUCOS clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''76 (43 pt)   EJARQUE leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)
  SELBONNE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)   ROBERTSON lana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''96 (38 pt)
  FRENZEL hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)   CRAYOL solenne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 232 Points
  GERVELAS mellynjah (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)   MICHEL mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)
  TOBEL julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''08 (39 pt)   TAGANT hasnae (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)
  SUCHET valentine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'55''28 (37 pt)   TOURNIER thalia (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'59''00 (36 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 232 Points
  BIRE-HESLOUIS maele (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'20''2 (41 pt)   MAHAUX mathilde (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  FAUCON thais (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'41''0 (39 pt)   MERE romy (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''00 (38 pt)
  LEGRAND eden (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)   FAUCON loane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''41 (37 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 232 Points
  COUCHOT audrey (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'22''9 (40 pt)   GRARD helina (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''39 (39 pt)
  COUPE thais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''22 (39 pt)   PICOT lola (BEF)  100m : 13''57 (38 pt)
  DUFRENE margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (38 pt)   BAGATE amara (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
155 035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 231 Points
  GRANGER elio (MIM)  100m : 11''14 (45 pt)   HENRI clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''32 (43 pt)
  FRITEAU juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)   ANGEBAUD martin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''36 (36 pt)
  AMEDEE valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''26 (35 pt)   FAUVEAU enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''04 (34 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 231 Points
  SALELLES lilou (BEF)  50m : 6''6 (45 pt)   VIOSSAT manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (42 pt)
  HELOISE lauren (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''38 (39 pt)   VAUDON elea (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  DUPRE camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (36 pt)   VIOSSAT justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''90 (33 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 231 Points
  MERCIRIS-VAUTELIN theo (MIM)  100m : 11''09 (45 pt)   SKAKNI loane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''89 (41 pt)
  FLEURY noah (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)   COUROUSSE pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)
  AUVINET arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''98 (36 pt)   NAUD mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)
  075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 231 Points
  SANAMA ONGUENO oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (44 pt)   SANAMA BOYOMO victoire williams (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)
  MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''58 (38 pt)   LAFARGE noah (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)
  VIEGAS marcio (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)   MIREDIN harlem (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 231 Points
  NOYER emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''60 (43 pt)   TRONCHON bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''65 (39 pt)
  RICHON capucine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''35 (39 pt)   RICHARD hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (39 pt)
  CORMIER paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''49 (36 pt)   CORMIER martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''18 (35 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* 231 Points
  BOY MOKE abdallah (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''34 (42 pt)   LE MOULLEC vadim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)
  LE BOUILLE elouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''78 (39 pt)   BERTRAND melisande (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)
  VILLALBA joshua (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (36 pt)   BONNY quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''09 (36 pt)
  068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 231 Points
  GERVASINI nicolas (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   MERSIOL valentine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''32 (40 pt)
  HUGOT-LAURELUT laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''47 (39 pt)   DEVAUX bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''08 (38 pt)
  MAIRE corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''33 (37 pt)   MATHIAS quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''90 (36 pt)
162 031012 US COLOMIERS 230 Points
  PREVOT clara (MIF)  2 000m : 6'46''31 (45 pt)   DALMEIDA brice (MIM)  100m : 11''23 (44 pt)
  ROUAUD junior (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   DUPOURQUE jeremie (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''62 (37 pt)
  BEAULIEU marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''27 (34 pt)   BALZA clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (31 pt)
  033138 ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME* 230 Points
  GRELLETY celia (MIF)  2 000m : 6'55''44 (44 pt)   BERNIGAUT simon (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (40 pt)
  HERVE thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'50''84 (38 pt)   AMOLE fili-fenua (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (37 pt)
  GIMENEZ mathys (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'46''69 (36 pt)   COUPRY alois (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''59 (35 pt)
  068050 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 230 Points
  DONKOR rachel (BEF)  50m : 7''01 (43 pt)   OHL jonah (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)
  NYEMACHI lorina (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (40 pt)   NGUENA noumedem-serena (BEF)  100m : 13''62 (37 pt)
  GAUTHIER clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)   GRAPPELLI alexandra (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (34 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 230 Points
  BEN TALEB anissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (43 pt)   LEMOINE myrtille (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)
  WIRTH marianne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (39 pt)   FRANC magali (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''61 (37 pt)
  JANVIER mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''07 (35 pt)   FAVRE-NICOLIN tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 230 Points
  LAWSON alicia (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (42 pt)   ABELLO leane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''19 (39 pt)
  HAS clotilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''90 (39 pt)   SAVOYE gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  NHIRI bilal (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''37 (38 pt)   LANGLOIS typhanie (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 230 Points
  BOUSQUET noah (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (42 pt)   MEJEAN tom (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''28 (39 pt)
  CABRERA leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''29 (39 pt)   LUPI laurine (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (38 pt)
  RUIZ arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''58 (37 pt)   BELENGUIER jerome (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''02 (35 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 230 Points
  COLLIOU aurelien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''13 (41 pt)   NONDA tiya (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (41 pt)
  REILLY emie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''61 (40 pt)   BERTHEAU aimie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''36 (37 pt)
  THEMISTA fanny (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''22 (36 pt)   HENRI thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC ATHLETISME* 230 Points
  LANNEAUX esteban (BEM)  100m : 12''46 (41 pt)   VALADE-TAPON anori (MIM)  3 000m : 9'49''70 (39 pt)
  BOUDY estelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''40 (39 pt)   CASSAGNOLLE baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  POULARD tom (MIM)  100m : 11''86 (37 pt)   SIMON victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 230 Points
  PUECHBERTY lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   POMIER coline (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)
  KWIATKOWSKA wiktoria (MIF)  2 000m : 7'32''60 (39 pt)   ARNAL anais (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (39 pt)
  LEROYER jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''12 (36 pt)   TCHIMBAKALA kelis (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (36 pt)
171 027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 229 Points
  KEITA bintou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (43 pt)   AGBODJAN leny (BEM)  50m : 6''75 (42 pt)
  MEDJA nora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (39 pt)   ADON erine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (35 pt)
  ABRAHAM joshua (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''45 (35 pt)   BEBEY alicia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (35 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A. 229 Points
  BENCHERIF souhaila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''11 (43 pt)   VERDIER lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''85 (41 pt)
  LEFEVRE alan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)   ROUX nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)
  BIGIAOUI dan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)   RASSAS saif (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''14 (34 pt)
  091062 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 229 Points
  SABATIER erin (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (42 pt)   DAMICO gino (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''42 (41 pt)
  BARDOUL gauthier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (38 pt)   BECU mailys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)
  GRIVIAUD laurane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)   GLESS bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''82 (34 pt)
  062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 229 Points
  RUANT elise (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'25''93 (42 pt)   LEROY dany (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (41 pt)
  WLODARCZYK thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)   MARTINET jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
  DEBARGE camille (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)   BOCQUILLON hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 229 Points
  BLANC florian (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)   SUPIE marylou (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''30 (40 pt)
  PROST audric (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)   VAUTRIN charlize (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)
  SURIN nolhan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   BEN ALI mohamed (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (36 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC * 229 Points
  NSONDA lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (41 pt)   CORREA thierrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)
  ALVAREZ charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''85 (38 pt)   CHERON malorie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''32 (38 pt)
  LIEBART dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''12 (38 pt)   VORWALTER jurgen (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''28 (36 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 229 Points
  MIGUET garance (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   BEDEAU domitille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)
  BARRANCO eugenie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''31 (39 pt)   LOBREGAT collin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (37 pt)
  THOMAS dowan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (37 pt)   LECOQ mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''17 (36 pt)
178 006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES* 228 Points
  ZARBO alessia (MIF)  1 000m : 2'56''48 (45 pt)   AMBIT solene (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''99 (42 pt)
  NADOU liya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (40 pt)   ALEXIS-MAINGUY prescillia (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)
  NUTI tess (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   DUTARD tanguy (MIM)  100m : 12''21 (33 pt)
  095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 228 Points
  ZEFFOU POATY maud (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   ALIANE lina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''80 (41 pt)
  AGASSEAU solene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''01 (40 pt)   MATOUK abdelmounaim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''03 (37 pt)
  MOUGNOKON A MESSARA reine-elisabethe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (34 pt)   MAJOR eva (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 228 Points
  JOLO carla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)   MENGUY maeva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''49 (39 pt)
  GARRIC ines (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)   TROCHON emie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''45 (38 pt)
  LACAU BORDENAVE meryl (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)   BAUD ilian (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 228 Points
  BIONAZ fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''72 (42 pt)   CHATTON clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''24 (38 pt)
  GOREGUES-FLORIT carla (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (37 pt)   GRONDIN anas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''12 (37 pt)
  DROGUET deborah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''16 (37 pt)   RIOU marianne (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  060086 MOUY ATAC 228 Points
  DUPRET thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (41 pt)   LUREAU anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (41 pt)
  MUREDDU morgane (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'54''02 (38 pt)   CORNELIE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)
  TUAILLON maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (36 pt)   SAINTOMER maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS 228 Points
  DUMON baptiste (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)   BERTHET charles (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''41 (39 pt)
  SOVY ylona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''50 (39 pt)   LEBRUN jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''59 (38 pt)
  MOUMIN aicha (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''09 (36 pt)   JEAN-BAPTISTE-ADOLPHE antony (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 228 Points
  DELAFOSSE laurie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''89 (41 pt)   HALIX antonin (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  SABINE enzo (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   GERMAINE clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''81 (37 pt)
  VILLETTE emma (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)   BERNARD julianne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 228 Points
  SERIS leo (MIM)  100m : 11''55 (41 pt)   LECONTE damien (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)
  LAURAY anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''46 (38 pt)   CADEOT bastien (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  DASTUGUE maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   GACHIES clement (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (36 pt)
186 062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 227 Points
  HERMARY camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 15'55''6 (45 pt)   IVAIN nais (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'58''52 (45 pt)
  MARIEN corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''79 (37 pt)   IVAIN jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''60 (34 pt)
  PATTIN elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (33 pt)   LALIN leandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''42 (33 pt)
  078465 VO2 RIVES DE SEINE* 227 Points
  THOMAS margot (MIF)  2 000m : 6'56''25 (44 pt)   LE GAL nolwenn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''46 (43 pt)
  GRYSON romane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''06 (40 pt)   MOURET pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (36 pt)
  CONDETTE chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''18 (33 pt)   RINCE clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''22 (31 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 227 Points
  BARGOT paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (44 pt)   MICHEL mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)
  DUCHAS lilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''90 (38 pt)   DELEGLISE elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)
  BAIGUE mahe (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)   RAPHALEN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 227 Points
  CAVE pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (43 pt)   BAUDIN leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''16 (40 pt)
  FARAULT theo (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   BUALE baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)
  COQUAND eloise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'56''31 (36 pt)   BOIS enzo (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)
  028037 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS* 227 Points
  LOGA rose (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (42 pt)   OUKKAL naoufel (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'47''96 (38 pt)
  PERTAYS allyssia (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)   PICHOT adele (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''17 (38 pt)
  NGOMA BONDO maria-augustine (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''17 (36 pt)   HAREL marin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''84 (35 pt)
  060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 227 Points
  ZAMORD maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (42 pt)   PINTEAUX marina (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'49''40 (38 pt)
  SMETANIUK eva (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'46''21 (38 pt)   MARTEL jolan (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (37 pt)
  ESTIVAL amandine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (36 pt)   DESESPRINGALLE emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 227 Points
  LAHAYE malo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (41 pt)   RENOU camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''70 (40 pt)
  LE MABECQUE coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)   FERRIER laurane (MIF)  100m : 12''99 (38 pt)
  MOREAU oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (35 pt)   RIPOCHE jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 227 Points
  GANOUNE mathis (MIM)  100m : 11''55 (41 pt)   LESCAILLEZ emmanuelle (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)
  NSIMBA-NTELA alain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)   GAIROT avril (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (37 pt)
  GERAN-HACHON anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''48 (37 pt)   AYIGBEDE thely (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 227 Points
  BRIZARD emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''78 (40 pt)   AUMOITTE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)
  TAMAILLON mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''75 (38 pt)   POUGET noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)
  CHEREAU pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   LEGER thais (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 227 Points
  LE COROLLER oriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (40 pt)   JEGOUIC esmeralda (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''74 (39 pt)
  ROBIN emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)   PROUTEAU corentin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''07 (37 pt)
  ORVEILLON leanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''46 (37 pt)   BUREL lena (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
196 033077 AS ST MEDARD 226 Points
  HAMOUDI ines (MIF)  2 000m : 6'43''32 (45 pt)   MONLLOR seherazade (BEF)  100m : 12''96 (43 pt)
  BERTHELOT emie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)   DE LUCA alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (36 pt)
  GHARIB eliot (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (32 pt)   FIN lenny (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (32 pt)
  045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 226 Points
  BONAUDO laurie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''84 (43 pt)   SAMSON-RICHERT guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)
  RODRIGUES lou-anne (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'02''31 (37 pt)   VENTURA marie (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)
  HANSANA mickael (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (35 pt)   LEFEVRE alinka (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'16''82 (35 pt)
  044111 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS* 226 Points
  FAUCON amanda (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (42 pt)   HOURDEAU thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''41 (39 pt)
  GILAIZEAU sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''13 (37 pt)   ADAM aiko-pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''94 (37 pt)
  BIGOT charline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (36 pt)   LECHAT mathis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (35 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 226 Points
  SIGISCAR elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''23 (41 pt)   BREAUD gaetan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'47''00 (40 pt)
  PORRERA marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   ESCHLIMANN hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  EL ACHHEB jinane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''91 (35 pt)   VERRET jules (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 226 Points
  DUBUS romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''05 (41 pt)   MORALEDA giulia (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (39 pt)
  MELANO laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''58 (39 pt)   BOCHEREAU baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)
  CHALABI lina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''65 (36 pt)   BOUSSAC terence (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''71 (35 pt)
  971070 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE 226 Points
  COUPPE DE K MARTIN wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (41 pt)   ALEXANDRE mickael (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  CHALCOU aymeric (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   VILUS zulema (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)
  ZAMI samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)   SARANT kevy (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 226 Points
  BOMME luna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   CORMERAIS coline (BEF)  100m : 13''31 (40 pt)
  ALLAIS clarine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   BOUCHARD camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''54 (37 pt)
  BARRE lilian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   MARY lucile (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''91 (35 pt)
203 031001 ASPTT TOULOUSE 225 Points
  DOUAT zoe (MIF)  2 000m : 6'52''26 (45 pt)   DEJEAN DECREMPS antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''49 (39 pt)
  BACQUE cecilia (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)   LHOMME manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''58 (37 pt)
  CHAUVIGNAT baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''37 (33 pt)   GRILLERES hugo (BEM)  100m : 13''11 (33 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 225 Points
  MARTINI claire (BEF)  50m : 6''86 (45 pt)   CELLE eugenie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''50 (39 pt)
  POUJADE rinah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   TERRACOL benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  MESTRE emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (34 pt)   BINET esther (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (33 pt)
  078076 CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 225 Points
  PAVLOVIC clara (MIF)  1 000m : 2'59''14 (44 pt)   QUENON emilie (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  PARDONCHE mathilde (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   GALLET titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''24 (37 pt)
  GALLET mateo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''8 (36 pt)   PEUCHET amandine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''12 (31 pt)
  077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 225 Points
  CIVIL juliane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (41 pt)   TIXIER corentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'44''26 (40 pt)
  BANIMBA jennyfer (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''56 (39 pt)   JAMES pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  MAGIN loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''76 (34 pt)   GUEHOUN-ONDZIE rebecca (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''14 (34 pt)
  076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 225 Points
  GRENIER camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''30 (41 pt)   LOUISET heloise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''59 (39 pt)
  FEMEL loris (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'49''04 (37 pt)   PERALTA adrien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''50 (37 pt)
  GRANDIN hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''80 (36 pt)   GIMAY yanis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)
  079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC 225 Points
  AKOSSOU joelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (40 pt)   SABESTINI louis (MIM)  100m : 11''62 (40 pt)
  FUZEAU domitille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''21 (38 pt)   BOVIN luc (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  ARNOU audrey (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''71 (35 pt)   PROUST camille (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''58 (35 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU)* 225 Points
  FAUCHI liam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)   RICO antoine (BEM)  100m : 12''59 (39 pt)
  DELAHAYE mael (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)   BOURGES remi (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  COUDERQ adele (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''66 (36 pt)   MORILHAT lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''92 (35 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 225 Points
  IZA yria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (39 pt)   FERRANTI antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (39 pt)
  JOUFFROY maxence (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   RUIS valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  BOUCHRI yasmine (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)   HARTILL max (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''81 (36 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 225 Points
  COUSIN martin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''24 (39 pt)   MOREIRA daniel (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)
  LEBREC auriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (38 pt)   BRIELLES emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)
  BLANCHEMAISON diane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (37 pt)   FOLLIARD amandine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)
  026017 E A RHONE VERCORS 26 07* 225 Points
  KIEBRE ramatou marcelle (MIF)  100m : 12''92 (38 pt)   BEMANANJARA melodie (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)
  GSELL-DURET lisa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''66 (38 pt)   FRAYSSE margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)
  BERNARD valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''95 (37 pt)   DE CILLIS ilyann (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
213 972072 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 224 Points
  GOLDERY youry (BEM)  50m : 6''38 (45 pt)   DUBOIS ERICHAUD emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)
  CHEVREUIL joelle (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   CHEVREUIL gabrielle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''07 (35 pt)
  MARIN maila (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)   MALET julie (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (33 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 224 Points
  CAMARA winnie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''93 (44 pt)   MILES christelle (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (41 pt)
  GONZALEZ elisabeth (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   CHETAIL ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  ZMINKA anais (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (33 pt)   TABAMER amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)
  060192 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB* 224 Points
  DREVILLE lucas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'19''12 (43 pt)   BAUCHY clara (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (43 pt)
  LONGUEPEE mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)   KIEFER timothe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)
  LAWSON siobhan (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (34 pt)   ROULLET pascaline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (34 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 224 Points
  ABERLENC alaric (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''76 (43 pt)   ZAHANA-ONI widy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''35 (42 pt)
  TISSOT romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   GORLICKI laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''11 (35 pt)
  CASTANO louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   VIVANCOS vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 224 Points
  SOURIMANT arnaud (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)   GALLET julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)
  CATALA edouard (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (39 pt)   ROUAULT vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  PRADAUX cyril (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   COSTES florian (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 224 Points
  LE DORZE clara (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''35 (40 pt)   LE GAL typhaine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''14 (39 pt)
  GASTINEAU elisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''60 (39 pt)   KERJEAN jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''95 (36 pt)
  LE FUR yvan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''25 (36 pt)   MARTIN jason (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  084010 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 224 Points
  COLLETIN pablo (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)   MARIN elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)
  DIAZ maxime (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (38 pt)   CHAVIN oceane (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'54''21 (37 pt)
  CLAUZEL margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)   BLANCHARD lou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (34 pt)
220 013028 UAVH AUBAGNE* 223 Points
  RAKOTOARISOA fitianah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''60 (45 pt)   BALLET manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''58 (40 pt)
  FOTSO alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''10 (36 pt)   DOVIDIO elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''48 (35 pt)
  POTHIER orianne (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   ALLEMAND alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 223 Points
  LEOST corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (45 pt)   BONY bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''27 (39 pt)
  LE PHILIPPE ysee (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''18 (36 pt)   SANNER matthieu (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''99 (35 pt)
  SEVILLA romain (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   TOPPIN eloise (MIF)  100m : 13''38 (34 pt)
  002019 AC VILLERS COTTERETS 223 Points
  DALMAT maelly (MIF)  50m : 6''65 (45 pt)   TERRENTROY baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''70 (38 pt)
  VERRIEZ yohann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''01 (37 pt)   MATHIEU adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''04 (35 pt)
  PHILIPPE juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)   BOUILFANE hakim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''50 (34 pt)
  042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 223 Points
  LEBRUN lena (MIF)  1 000m : 2'58''91 (45 pt)   GOUTTEBELLE antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  DERIGON benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)   ESSERTEL arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''61 (36 pt)
  CHEVET louise (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)   CLAUDEL louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  059072 OA HAZEBROUCK 223 Points
  PETIT lois (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (42 pt)   CASTELAIN hermine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (38 pt)
  VANLERBERGHE julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (37 pt)   LOINGEVILLE maud (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (36 pt)
  LOINGEVILLE julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''60 (35 pt)   DUMORTIER berenice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''05 (35 pt)
  087030 PANA LOISIRS 223 Points
  DEL PUPPO maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   MAGNIER lola (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''26 (40 pt)
  LHOMME julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (38 pt)   MEYNIER thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)
  AIDANS salammbo (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   GAUTIER lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (32 pt)
  972051 US ROBERT 223 Points
  FONTAINE laetitia (BEF)  100m : 13''19 (41 pt)   GLANNY kimberly (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (40 pt)
  JAVITARY oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (37 pt)   MAZIO brice (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)
  MUCRET maelya (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   HELLENIS lais (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  011024 ATHLE 11* 223 Points
  FABRE mathieu (BEM)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)   DUBOIS terence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''31 (38 pt)
  DELTELL eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''76 (37 pt)   HERMESSAN francois (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (37 pt)
  FABRE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''83 (36 pt)   SLJIVIC jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (35 pt)
  027023 NEUBOURG AC 223 Points
  KIEFFER antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (40 pt)   MARGINIER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)
  CRAMBERT mathys (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''92 (37 pt)   PARREIN julie (MIF)  2 000m - S : 7'46''27 (37 pt)
  BOSQUIER apolline (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)   STIFFE baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''77 (35 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 223 Points
  CHALARD yannis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)   DUGUET pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (37 pt)
  MALLER gregoire (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (37 pt)   DREVET caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  DAMON coline (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   CESARATTO caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (36 pt)
  002032 AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS* 223 Points
  TASSIN jade (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)   VIVES joana (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)
  LE BLANC HUGON ambre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''45 (38 pt)   MIELCARECK heloise (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (37 pt)
  MORIN luis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''55 (36 pt)   KRONEK mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (34 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 223 Points
  BODERE wendy (MIF)  100m : 12''91 (39 pt)   PONZA floriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)
  CORBAN abigael (MIF)  100m : 13''00 (38 pt)   TANNEAU clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'47''69 (37 pt)
  LE BEC tess (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   LE MOAN dorian (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 223 Points
  BERNARD maia (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   LAFARGE mahe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''87 (38 pt)
  BERNEDE thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)   VETRO camillia (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  ABDOU nouch-rella (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)   DUCASSE victor (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  075163 RACING MULTI ATHLON 223 Points
  NEGRONI celeste (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''83 (39 pt)   MIOLLAN sophia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''32 (37 pt)
  DURAND lylia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''33 (37 pt)   RIVETTI margharita (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''44 (37 pt)
  MASSICOT mia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''80 (37 pt)   LE GUAY etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''92 (36 pt)
234 202003 CA BASTIA 222 Points
  GUILLARD mateo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''41 (45 pt)   BINET victoria (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''09 (44 pt)
  SECONDI melina (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)   CUCCIA caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)
  DORIANO alexia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''15 (34 pt)   CHIORBOLI margot (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)
  972108 LES POINTES PILOTINES 222 Points
  LEPARLIER mael (BEM)  50m : 6''62 (44 pt)   SABIN morgane (BEF)  100m : 13''07 (42 pt)
  HOMAND rachel (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)   PACQUIT ophelie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''09 (36 pt)
  TELGA joshua (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)   JEAN-MARIE andy (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''02 (29 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 222 Points
  EWART william (MIM)  100m : 11''28 (44 pt)   ATZERT marvin (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  SECQUEVILLE melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (36 pt)   DOS REIS ruben (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''53 (36 pt)
  BIKELEL anne (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   TSHIKAYA yowa (MIF)  100m : 13''28 (35 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 222 Points
  VIDAL lou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)   PASTOR thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''82 (37 pt)
  CHAUVEL vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''0 (36 pt)   LAFOND lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)
  DILL romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''7 (36 pt)   BARBANT paul (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  072029 JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 222 Points
  DEMASSEZ DU CASTEL catherine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''84 (42 pt)   DROUIN maena (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''17 (40 pt)
  LECOMTE lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''7 (37 pt)   VUILLEMIN clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (36 pt)
  DROUIN lou-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (34 pt)   BOIS graciane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''4 (33 pt)
  045010 OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS 222 Points
  IVANOV-FURET nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''21 (41 pt)   TROALEN ludivine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''96 (40 pt)
  DEHER ambre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   AGESILAS harold (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (37 pt)
  DUTEIL lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''24 (33 pt)   MOIGNEU caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  094004 AO CHARENTON 222 Points
  COUGNAUD clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''48 (41 pt)   CASSARD martin (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)
  LANNOY louis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'22''37 (37 pt)   MARQUET yoan (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''47 (35 pt)
  EMBOULE annabelle (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)   LANNOY antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 222 Points
  TOSELLO raphael (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)   MOUMEN camelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''25 (39 pt)
  CLITO enzo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''89 (38 pt)   PIERRAT lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''47 (35 pt)
  NOKU clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   VAUBIEN lauryn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''20 (34 pt)
  987016 AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME 222 Points
  MAURI dimitri (BEM)  100m : 12''2 (41 pt)   DOUCET vaihina (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (39 pt)
  FAAHU ranihei (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (36 pt)   RAUFAUORE vaihau (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  VIDAL heremiti (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (35 pt)   SIAO vaiora (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (35 pt)
  034012 CA PEZENAS 222 Points
  SAGAU meline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)   VINCENT justin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (38 pt)
  STEWARD noha (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)   DIEUDE carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''46 (36 pt)
  VINCENT ema (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)   DUPARAY jean (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 222 Points
  GOMEZ isaya (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''38 (40 pt)   TOTH romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (38 pt)
  ROTH pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''65 (36 pt)   COSTA antoine-jean (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  LUPINI leo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''28 (36 pt)   BELKOURI nora (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''57 (36 pt)
  031025 SA TOULOUSE UC 222 Points
  ALLIX lauren (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''57 (39 pt)   FOURNIER jean (BEM)  100m : 12''62 (39 pt)
  DARRAS edmond (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''27 (37 pt)   DRAHONNET adam (MIM)  100m : 11''86 (37 pt)
  LEGHNIDER mehdi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''46 (35 pt)   MOUEZA natalene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''11 (35 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 222 Points
  BUTEL thibault (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''35 (39 pt)   HOLLINGER quentin (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
  SAINT MARTIN jeanne (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''77 (37 pt)   DEGLISE noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
  CAPDEVILLE eva (BEF)  100m : 13''77 (36 pt)   LOCKO marvin (BEM)  100m : 12''88 (36 pt)
247 078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE* 221 Points
  DIPOKO NDOUMBE cyprien (BEM)  50m : 6''3 (45 pt)   ZOLA kurtys (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  ABDALLAH assia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)   PATINO fabian (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  MESTARI fatna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (34 pt)   BRASSELEUR cylia (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  040010 US DAX 221 Points
  PRIGENT rozenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''73 (43 pt)   MAVIEL kelyan (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (39 pt)
  VEYRIERES pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''76 (38 pt)   HOUPPE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)
  GOIGNAN lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''27 (33 pt)   LAVIELLE timothee (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (32 pt)
  033123 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* 221 Points
  ARDONNEAU justin (MIM)  100m : 11''35 (43 pt)   DUMAS alissa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''52 (39 pt)
  VIGNAUX santiago (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''14 (35 pt)   MARCADIE baptiste (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (35 pt)
  MBASSE louise (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)   GUY axelle (BEF)  100m : 13''97 (34 pt)
  092052 RCF ISSY AVIA 221 Points
  MOHAMED richalda (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''07 (42 pt)   VANESSCHE alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''29 (40 pt)
  LEPAROUX olympe (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   ARNOULD nevena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (34 pt)
  OUDART charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   CERE faycal (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''06 (34 pt)
  971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 221 Points
  RINCON emmanuel (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (42 pt)   PHAETON naima (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)
  LANDRE uriel (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (35 pt)   EPAMINONDAS loic (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''01 (35 pt)
  JERMIDI noemy (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   BECLARD enora (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 221 Points
  TOUSSAINT melina (BEF)  50m : 7''12 (41 pt)   LAVIELLE claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)
  DASSE anne-claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)   KRAKOVIACK thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (35 pt)
  BOIZART lili (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)   BURY chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (34 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 221 Points
  LALLEMAND clara (MIF)  100m : 12''63 (41 pt)   BALLION clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''90 (39 pt)
  DAVID lorys (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''65 (37 pt)   LOSSY maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  GRANGER yannick (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''25 (34 pt)   PEREZ paloma-rose (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''26 (33 pt)
  077132 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 221 Points
  FERREIRA laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''73 (40 pt)   DOTSOU yannis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)
  DI SANZA noemie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''02 (39 pt)   TIMBRANDY lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''46 (37 pt)
  ETASSE naomie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''40 (34 pt)   REYNARD celie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''3 (31 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 221 Points
  MOBISA marion (BEF)  100m : 13''32 (40 pt)   DURAND mailys (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'26''84 (40 pt)
  KOZAR anicet (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''96 (39 pt)   ANGLEYS celestine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''10 (34 pt)
  BIOU elise (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (34 pt)   SIMAKHA mariama (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  006069 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 221 Points
  RODRIGUES manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''50 (40 pt)   ROYER sami (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''83 (38 pt)
  LEMERCIER theo (BEM)  100m : 12''70 (38 pt)   PATUZZI jonathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''93 (36 pt)
  FOULON julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''41 (36 pt)   CHABAUD pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''80 (33 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 221 Points
  CHATILLON yannis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''19 (40 pt)   SAMSON-COUSTELLIER solenn (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''06 (38 pt)
  SABASSIER ionna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''99 (36 pt)   KITUMAINI moshe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)
  MARESCAUX maureen (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   BELLON anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 221 Points
  BIDDISI ines (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   YANN owen (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (39 pt)
  FAUCHE BUGAN charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   ZELLALI hamza (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''69 (37 pt)
  BORIES julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''56 (36 pt)   BOUFFARTIGUES justine (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES* 221 Points
  DESCHANELS marine (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (39 pt)   SUZER teoman (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''50 (38 pt)
  TRAMONTI jerome (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)   DEREPAS lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (36 pt)
  DEREPAS mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (36 pt)   HEITZ thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (35 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 221 Points
  LHOTELIN chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)   TURGARD tatiana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''84 (38 pt)
  PICOT manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   ARNOULD tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)
  DECAP alix (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''75 (36 pt)   GAUBERT duncan (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)
261 092049 LEVALLOIS SC 220 Points
  ANDACIC mathieu (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (43 pt)   THIERRY melchior (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  MEFOE ETOUNDI megane (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)   TOGNOTTI vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''47 (35 pt)
  TRILENE axel-yohann (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   CASSAGNE anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (31 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 220 Points
  GUERIN cameron (BEM)  100m : 12''29 (43 pt)   BOURREL cecilia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''84 (38 pt)
  GUILLET leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)   CAPDUPUY antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)
  CONTE-TISNERAT cedric (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''65 (34 pt)   CHENEL jean-adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (33 pt)
  039003 DOLE AC 220 Points
  CUMY manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''63 (42 pt)   VUILLET wendyam (BEF)  50m : 7''12 (41 pt)
  BEUCLER theo (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)   NOURRIT noa (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  JEUNET louis (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (32 pt)   BOUCHARD lilian (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (30 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 220 Points
  MATEO pablo (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)   LATOR yannis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''98 (41 pt)
  KUZNIK elyjah (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)   BOUGHALEB soufiyane (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  MOUSSELOT lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)   DALAIZE thalia (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  972041 ASC ZENITH 220 Points
  LABONNE warren (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''27 (39 pt)   NILOR swaili (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''35 (39 pt)
  HOMAND maelly (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (39 pt)   MONROSE axelle (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  LESCOT lehane (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)   VOYER anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (29 pt)
  012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 220 Points
  LAYROLLE lauren (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   GOMBERT justin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''29 (38 pt)
  RAIMBEAUX anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)   DARCHIS morgane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''95 (37 pt)
  BERTHIN mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''48 (35 pt)   REDON mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)
267 037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 219 Points
  BAYLE pauline (MIF)  100m : 12''19 (45 pt)   GARCIA sacha (MIM)  100m : 11''95 (36 pt)
  BENABBOU emma (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   HINIEU thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  BEZARD MEURY jeremy (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (34 pt)   LAANAYA donia (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)
  973026 MATOURY 2000 219 Points
  JULIEN christelle (BEF)  50m : 6''7 (44 pt)   MONDESIR mike (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  SURITUS jhongilbert (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''13 (35 pt)   SANTANA-PENA fabien (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  MIGOUT djayson (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   GEORGE schnaydi (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 219 Points
  TARENNE aurore (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''68 (44 pt)   VIEILLEDENT thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''42 (37 pt)
  ROCHETTE ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   BONHOMME paulin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''30 (35 pt)
  MICHEL penelope (MIF)  2 000m : 8'11''17 (34 pt)   PARATIAS alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 219 Points
  DENON noemie (MIF)  100m : 12''42 (44 pt)   AWOUKOU maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  HUCHER armand (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (35 pt)   LEMAIGNEN maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  LLOPIZ oscar (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (34 pt)   MARTIN chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)
  053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 219 Points
  ESCOUFLAIRE tess (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (42 pt)   AURRIERE dorine (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
  GUESNE paolina (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'08''76 (37 pt)   SAVARY leanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''5 (37 pt)
  SZEZEPANIAK romane (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'48''08 (33 pt)   HERIVEAU maelys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''4 (33 pt)
  091066 HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES 219 Points
  ILTIS lou-anne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'20''57 (41 pt)   GIZOLME louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''75 (39 pt)
  BERTRAND mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''23 (36 pt)   BOUDON-BOYER emma (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''35 (35 pt)
  AUREAU raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''72 (35 pt)   PERSYN raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''02 (33 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 219 Points
  CONTE victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''24 (41 pt)   BOUILLOT berenice (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''27 (38 pt)
  DEMOUX julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''57 (37 pt)   SAYNAC nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)
  MORIN mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''15 (34 pt)   LINGER maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (33 pt)
  042036 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 219 Points
  VIGNET thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''24 (40 pt)   SUBTIL claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (39 pt)
  BAILLY nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''84 (36 pt)   CHAVAND mathis (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'52''69 (35 pt)
  VIGNET clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (35 pt)   GRAYEL antonin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 219 Points
  GENEL josephine (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   KOCYLA romane (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (37 pt)
  CHAUCHARD leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (37 pt)   DA CRUZ etienne (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (36 pt)
  DUCROQUET marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''00 (36 pt)   DUPUIS robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)
276 022110 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 218 Points
  CLECH eva (MIF)  50m : 6''65 (45 pt)   GAPIHAN marine (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  POIRIER benjamin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''2 (38 pt)   PHILIP emile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)
  RENAULT antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)   GAUDIN agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''83 (30 pt)
  095035 AC NORD VAL D'OISE 218 Points
  DELANNAY ulric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''21 (44 pt)   BELHOCINE chemse (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''44 (36 pt)
  LOUIS drayan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (35 pt)   FICHANT anna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  ARGAUD melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   BARBOUX chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (33 pt)
  012002 SO MILLAU 218 Points
  ROUSSET lucie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''98 (43 pt)   ROUSSET olivier (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
  BROUILLET lucien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''06 (35 pt)   GACHE margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''83 (34 pt)
  STANCHLY roksana (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   BALDET lycia (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)
  974002 CAG SAINT-PIERRE 218 Points
  PAYET alexis (MIM)  100m : 11''47 (42 pt)   ANDICHY sergine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (39 pt)
  JOANY marie-lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (36 pt)   DESPOIS allan (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (35 pt)
  HOAREAU anne-lise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''19 (34 pt)   FOUQUET lilly-morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''09 (32 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC 218 Points
  GANE mellissandre (BEF)  100m : 13''0 (41 pt)   BLECOURT kewan (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)
  BORDELAIS kiana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   BARFLEUR ines (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''26 (36 pt)
  ANDRE christina (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   DE PERCIN siloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (33 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 218 Points
  MESAS valentine (MIF)  100m : 12''81 (40 pt)   PENARANDA lena (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (39 pt)
  LONNE hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (38 pt)   MANET ismael (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)
  POGHOSYAN gurgen (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)   GENDRON shannon (BEF)  100m : 14''21 (32 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 218 Points
  GENIN juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)   GASPAROTTO cloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  MONNIER louise (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)   BEMER nicolas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'49''93 (37 pt)
  VINTACHE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (33 pt)   DONADEI laeticia (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  013147 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 218 Points
  GARNIER yanis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''88 (39 pt)   THOMAS theo (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  ASSELIN DE WILLIENCOURT garance (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''48 (38 pt)   SARAGBA rewena (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  GALION CONCATO emma (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   CHARRIER gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)
284 027025 EMS ATHLETISME 217 Points
  PARMENTIER tess (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'07''7 (45 pt)   HARDY jeanne (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''99 (37 pt)
  ROUGIER gabriel (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''19 (35 pt)   GRAIZEAU solene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (34 pt)
  PIESIK theo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''98 (33 pt)   PELLETIER lisa (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (33 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* 217 Points
  TRAORE kadidjatou (BEF)  50m : 6''99 (44 pt)   COGOLUEGNES-ROUVIERE ruben (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)
  NANCLARES myriam (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''89 (36 pt)   DEVARIEUX loelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''60 (35 pt)
  DEKKAR djebriel (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)   PLADELLORENS cloe (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 217 Points
  FIRTH titouan (BEM)  50m : 6''68 (43 pt)   FERARY timote (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''12 (40 pt)
  SYLLA allyou (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   MAURICE tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''22 (36 pt)
  CAMPBELL james (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)   CLERGEOT clementine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''73 (26 pt)
  021032 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 217 Points
  COSTA raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (43 pt)   ADIYAN jean-samuel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''48 (37 pt)
  MAVANGA mateus (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)   LOGEROT balia (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)
  CRAGNAZ dorian (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)   BOURJON charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (33 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 217 Points
  GOLDBERG bruno (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (42 pt)   DROIN charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)
  FAURE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)   LOGEROT carl (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''02 (35 pt)
  BROWNE dawson (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)   THIBAUDAT neo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''93 (32 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 217 Points
  CAILLET-PAPY ugo (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)   AUGER alwen (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  BASSONS thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   SANCHEZ yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''38 (35 pt)
  BARLE celia (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)   GATIPON-BACHETTE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)
  058005 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 217 Points
  SAPOR eloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''86 (41 pt)   CHAMPAGNAT mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (40 pt)
  LEFEBVRE joris (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'18''9 (37 pt)   DONDEZ clementine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'21''45 (35 pt)
  PREVOT aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''2 (33 pt)   INFANTES loohna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (31 pt)
  045011 USM MONTARGIS 217 Points
  DELAMARRE ewan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''51 (40 pt)   VAILLANT valentin (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'49''84 (40 pt)
  VIRON emma (MIF)  100m : 12''91 (39 pt)   DELAMARRE yannis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''72 (36 pt)
  POTTIER vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''58 (32 pt)   PASQUION mani (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 217 Points
  MER khalil (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (40 pt)   TACITA-SEPHO carlia (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''27 (39 pt)
  VAGUERESSE florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (36 pt)   BOURNIQUEL louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
  DEGRE ludovic (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (34 pt)   MAUTHE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 217 Points
  VINCENT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)   BOUIN marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  COEPLET julia (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   FREY juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''41 (36 pt)
  JOUANNEAU simon (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (34 pt)   SAMBA yann (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 217 Points
  PORHEL aelia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''52 (39 pt)   LE SAUX anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''78 (38 pt)
  COURTOIS leane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''58 (37 pt)   GUEGAN yoann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''70 (36 pt)
  GUEGAN lena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''90 (35 pt)   QUENET emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
295 078160 AS POISSY ATHLETISME 216 Points
  CODJO aenor (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''76 (45 pt)   KEITA marian (BEF)  100m : 13''56 (38 pt)
  MPIERRE mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''34 (37 pt)   RENAULT maxyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''12 (34 pt)
  SAILLOUR anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''0 (32 pt)   LAUNAY laura (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 216 Points
  LOUIMA samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (44 pt)   BRETER melissa (MIF)  50m : 6''74 (43 pt)
  DENEZY claude-marc (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   LE PORT ALIDOR joaline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)
  TOUPET mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (32 pt)   BONINI michel (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''83 (31 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 216 Points
  COLBRUN nathanael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (44 pt)   TIMIR sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (42 pt)
  RAVIN kelyane (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   AYIGBEDE nels-lorenzo (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  SOBRAL charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''41 (30 pt)   KOUGNON maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)
  093005 AS PIERREFITTE 216 Points
  TIMBA nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''87 (43 pt)   BENGANA louisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''6 (41 pt)
  COLOMBO eleana (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   KOITA hatouma (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)
  KYALUMBA KABONGA safi (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   NTSALA rick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)
  063041 CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 216 Points
  CARDOSO salome (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (43 pt)   RENAUT garance (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)
  FAURE romane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (35 pt)   PINHEIRO maya (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''23 (34 pt)
  MASSOT baptiste (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''44 (33 pt)   ANDRIEUX julie (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 216 Points
  BOUTTIER coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''38 (43 pt)   CHBABI ilyes (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  CONTE margot (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   YAMEOGO clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (34 pt)
  LEMAITRE pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (33 pt)   BONHAURE quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (32 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 216 Points
  BONAL elliott (BEM)  100m : 12''1 (42 pt)   BOURGEOIS alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (36 pt)
  LACOSTE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''26 (35 pt)   FLANDRIN violaine (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  FALLA martin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (34 pt)   PELONDE akhenaton (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 216 Points
  ROBERJOT octave (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''96 (41 pt)   POMMERY jules (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)
  SAULNIER vincent (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'45''81 (35 pt)   RIVOIRE louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''61 (33 pt)
  AMIOT anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   CAPY romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''8 (33 pt)
  029069 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS 216 Points
  GUEGANTON liza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''99 (41 pt)   BOUYSSY guilhem (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''22 (36 pt)
  DAGNAT lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''62 (36 pt)   LE DANTEC manon (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  DAGNAT elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (34 pt)   JESTIN louann (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (34 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 216 Points
  DELOT alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)   TERVER hugo (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  TABAK arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''9 (36 pt)   LHOPITAL julie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'14''08 (34 pt)
  BUCHHEIT anais (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   PICCININNO axelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (33 pt)
  972068 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE 216 Points
  GUION-FIRMIN celine (MIF)  100m : 12''79 (40 pt)   DEAU alexe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''15 (38 pt)
  AUFFAY noe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''45 (38 pt)   ALFRIDE brandon (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (35 pt)
  VILOCY lorie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''6 (34 pt)   LINORD thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)
  972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 216 Points
  PAIMBA yannis (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (39 pt)   POULIN teddy (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''60 (37 pt)
  DURANTY jean-christophe (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (37 pt)   FRANCOIS marcus (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)
  SMITH joe (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   LAPU carl-emmanuel (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  072014 US LE MANS 216 Points
  RABY bertille (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)   CIBOIS caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''2 (38 pt)
  TOLMONT melly (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''1 (38 pt)   MERCIER lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''2 (36 pt)
  CUISINIER romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (33 pt)   VITTAUT remy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''93 (33 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 216 Points
  LE GARREC oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''23 (38 pt)   PERRON mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''31 (38 pt)
  LIONS malo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''07 (37 pt)   ROCHON juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''90 (35 pt)
  MOREAU ewen (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (34 pt)   LE GAC roxane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''73 (34 pt)
309 092046 A. VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 215 Points
  GROGUHET laureen (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (43 pt)   PARNASSE johan (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)
  DANSOKHO hadia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (37 pt)   TOUKAM maelle-rose (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''18 (34 pt)
  BARLAGNE jeremy (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'00''62 (31 pt)   ZENNACHE manael (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  058015 AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) 215 Points
  BONNAMOUR daphne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''53 (42 pt)   BOUCHY clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (42 pt)
  GRAPINET zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''6 (37 pt)   DELANCE colin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''2 (33 pt)
  LARRUCHON lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (32 pt)   GOMES DUARTE enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 215 Points
  KAMPILA kerlyne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)   CISSE mael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (37 pt)
  BESNARD clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (36 pt)   EL YAHYAOUI zakariya (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''82 (35 pt)
  TRAORE oumou (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (34 pt)   YVANOFF nicolas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (33 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 215 Points
  DAS NEVES yanis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''25 (39 pt)   WOIRIN gregoire (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  DUFERNEZ elioth (BEM)  100m : 12''99 (35 pt)   WATSON juliet (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''87 (35 pt)
  BONNEMAZON florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''09 (35 pt)   VIGNOT arthur (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (33 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 215 Points
  LEJARS glen (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (38 pt)   PLAQUIN titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''98 (38 pt)
  LE NIN romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)   PEDRE gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''14 (35 pt)
  MONFORT loic (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''02 (35 pt)   THALAMOT theo (MIM)  100m : 12''09 (34 pt)
  077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 215 Points
  NICOLAS zoe (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'48''11 (38 pt)   MICHAUX emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)
  REYGROBELLET alix (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)   NEKER-VERISSIMO alicia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''83 (36 pt)
  BOUKADI ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (34 pt)   JACQUINOT xavier (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 215 Points
  MOLLE timothee (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   CHIVET alice (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''74 (37 pt)
  BRICOURT martin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (36 pt)   BAY anaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''5 (35 pt)
  PAQUES dimy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)   MAY harry (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 215 Points
  LACHAND laurie (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (38 pt)   MARIUS nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)
  BEDA kailys (BEF)  100m : 13''71 (36 pt)   CAMARA adama (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (35 pt)
  PERRAN yoan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (35 pt)   KOUAKOU benedetta (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (35 pt)
317 981038 CLUB ATHLETIQUE JULES GARNIER 214 Points
  HOUMBOUY ruben (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)   CARDONA yoan (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''9 (40 pt)
  TROBOAS olivia (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (36 pt)   DEVAUD theo (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (34 pt)
  WIMIAN jarisse (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   ANGAJOXUE zorha (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)
  069002 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 214 Points
  GALLONE mateo (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)   GOUGEUL maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)
  MOULARD camille (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''79 (35 pt)   DESMARGEZ enrique (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)
  BUENZOD luca (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (33 pt)   PELLISSON chloe (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)
  069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 214 Points
  THIBAULT hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''95 (39 pt)   ROME-AIGRET alison (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''74 (37 pt)
  GRENIER ghislain (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   DUCROZET sephora (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''16 (37 pt)
  REYNAUD julian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''02 (34 pt)   BAPTISTE DAUMIN simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''13 (30 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS* 214 Points
  ZAREV clement (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)   HOUDELET agathe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (37 pt)
  AGUENI djamel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   SALLAT alhan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''58 (35 pt)
  FAUVET sarah (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (34 pt)   RENARD elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''94 (34 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 214 Points
  PESCHARD paul (MIM)  3 000m : 9'54''99 (37 pt)   EL HASSANI nawel (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
  PILON dorian (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)   JOUBERT emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)
  LEBLOND-BAUDIN siham (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''05 (35 pt)   LEROUX mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (34 pt)
322 002008 ESC TERGNIER 213 Points
  TKACZYK maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (44 pt)   METARFI oriana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (41 pt)
  FERGUEN lyes (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   COCQ thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''05 (33 pt)
  CARLIER baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (32 pt)   DUDOT alex (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (30 pt)
  002006 CSCV HIRSON 213 Points
  MARTIN laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''84 (40 pt)   MESSIEUX mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)
  LOTTIN remy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)   HIBLOT leo (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)
  JACOB lilian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''55 (31 pt)   MANSUEL antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (29 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 213 Points
  DELON delphine (MIF)  100m : 12''75 (40 pt)   YACOUB paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)
  JOANNY xavier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (36 pt)   COSTE christophe (BEM)  100m : 12''94 (35 pt)
  LE RAI valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''32 (33 pt)   PARISOT antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''40 (30 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 213 Points
  BOUKI thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'44''44 (40 pt)   MASSON etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (39 pt)
  ALI elias (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''21 (35 pt)   GHANIMI sheyma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''90 (34 pt)
  CLAREN morgan (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)   JOUVE marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''96 (32 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 213 Points
  DE TAILLANDIER anselme (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)   MOUTOUSSAMY mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (38 pt)
  MARTIN alienor (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (35 pt)   GILARES paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''39 (34 pt)
  GUILLEMIN lilou (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)   JAILLET jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 213 Points
  XIA alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (40 pt)   NICOLAS maelys (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (36 pt)
  HEDIN marion (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (35 pt)   BRION othelie (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)
  CORMIER eliott (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''65 (34 pt)   ROUXEAU ulrich (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''83 (33 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 213 Points
  POIZAT esther (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   BLAECKE pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  BLAECKE camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''47 (38 pt)   MAZZONI yanis (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  MATEJCIC jade (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)   GUION alexandra (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)
  057027 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 213 Points
  AMBLAS-SEVELE djody (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   KINSCH pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''17 (38 pt)
  BERGE benjamin (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   EZZAHAR ilhem (MIF)  2 000m : 8'01''05 (35 pt)
  VILLARD leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''23 (34 pt)   GARDES clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''84 (30 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 213 Points
  DEMNATI ylies (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''66 (39 pt)   AUFFRET lou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (36 pt)
  BOUTREAU cedrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''29 (35 pt)   CATANIA matheo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''03 (35 pt)
  DESMYTTER melanie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'25''87 (35 pt)   ERRIGO lali (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  014006 CA LISIEUX 213 Points
  TOUARD cassiopee (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''65 (38 pt)   ROUSSEL leo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''2 (38 pt)
  CONNAN louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   BROUARD louis (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)
  FAUVE tao (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)   JALABERT tao (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'15''45 (33 pt)
  071003 AS TOURNUS * 213 Points
  SAJOVIC laure (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   ROY melanie (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (36 pt)
  GRANDMOUGIN lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''64 (35 pt)   ABDELHADI hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  DENIZOT laura (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''00 (35 pt)   DUPONT kilian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (34 pt)
  008031 RETHEL COURIR 213 Points
  CAPITAINE celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)   BOUDROIT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  PINTO matheo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'49''30 (37 pt)   CHARBEAUX romane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'53''31 (37 pt)
  GALICHET lili-rose (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''04 (33 pt)   GUERIN zelie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''91 (32 pt)
334 971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 212 Points
  CARBON yaniss (BEM)  100m : 12''12 (45 pt)   JOINVILLE lauryn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''93 (41 pt)
  ECHEVIN claude-henri (MIM)  100m : 11''5 (38 pt)   PELMARD emeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''08 (30 pt)
  BALTUS mailly (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   MICHINEAU stacy (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)
  973029 ASL SPORT GUYANAIS 212 Points
  BARINGTHON jair (BEM)  50m : 6''56 (45 pt)   SAINT CLAIR lynoe (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  CABOSTE jennifer (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   PULCHERIE amely (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (32 pt)
  DOS SANTOS sabrina (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   COUMBA kaela (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 212 Points
  CHIKH nerea (BEF)  100m : 12''6 (44 pt)   ROCHAIS mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''36 (36 pt)
  CONTE mailys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (35 pt)   DELORME maxime (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (34 pt)
  PASCHAL justine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (32 pt)   PEYRONET baptiste (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 17'32''0 (31 pt)
  076004 AC BARENTIN 212 Points
  MOUQUET antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''41 (42 pt)   LE FLOCH valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (41 pt)
  JOUEN maissane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''76 (40 pt)   LABBE lea (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 18'29''28 (35 pt)
  DESVEAUX alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''30 (27 pt)   GENDRON oxana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''99 (27 pt)
  059504 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* 212 Points
  DELMEULE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (42 pt)   HAMLILI rayane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  DEMEULENAERE fiona (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (34 pt)   LEMAIRE augustin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'09''83 (33 pt)
  MINEBOIS lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)   LABE hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 212 Points
  SIBIRIL lauriane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''51 (41 pt)   COEFFEUR maxime (MIM)  100m : 11''95 (36 pt)
  LABBE jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)   MARC jeremie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''37 (34 pt)
  LABAT hugo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'05''86 (34 pt)   DUPUIS lucine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 212 Points
  VERNE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   JEDRZEJEK katyana (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''45 (38 pt)
  GIRY ivanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)   FERAPPY evy (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''74 (34 pt)
  BERGEZ adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''44 (33 pt)   MAONINE sabri (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''32 (32 pt)
341 971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE 211 Points
  SAHA marcus (MIM)  100m : 11''21 (45 pt)   APPATORE chrisley (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  CUIRASSIER darrel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''70 (33 pt)   COUPPE DE K MARTIN marcus (MIM)  100m : 12''18 (33 pt)
  KERHEL andrew (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (32 pt)   CUIRASSIER owen (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''76 (27 pt)
  059136 LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 211 Points
  PARENT louise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''88 (42 pt)   DUBAR angele (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''61 (37 pt)
  TERRIER charles (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)   COUSIN zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''80 (34 pt)
  DUBAR soline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (32 pt)   DUBAR eloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''64 (32 pt)
  083035 CA CARQUEIRANNE 211 Points
  AURAT eve (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (41 pt)   AMITRANO thibault (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (40 pt)
  BOULAGNON antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)   DRUX nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''69 (33 pt)
  DESBOIS melia (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)   GARETIER lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''92 (30 pt)
  059043 US MARQUETTE 211 Points
  DESROUSSEAUX theo (MIM)  100m : 11''3 (41 pt)   LEFEVRE martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)
  MASTALERZ clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''56 (37 pt)   VANDERSTICHEL clara (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  NEGRE pierrick (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   VERMEERSCH eleanor (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)
  077042 COR DAMMARTIN 211 Points
  CELIGNY chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   PISAREV tami (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)
  WEBER lylou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''00 (36 pt)   CHATRIAN arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  YAKPOVI betsy (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (32 pt)   NGUYEN pierrick-victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''52 (31 pt)
  040013 AS TARNOS 211 Points
  VAN DE VEN nina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''44 (40 pt)   PETIT-ROUSSET mailys (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (39 pt)
  VAN DE VEN nathan-rob (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (36 pt)   GEREAUME eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)
  JEGOU thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   DA ROCHA otilia (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (31 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 211 Points
  LABICHE amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''63 (40 pt)   LACROIX allan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''0 (38 pt)
  LANGUEDOC swad (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)   BELIA homerick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (34 pt)
  JOSEPH joel (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   PLUMASSEAU evrine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'31''6 (31 pt)
  035013 CPB RENNES 211 Points
  LAUNAY tya (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)   LE CAINEC lalou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (38 pt)
  DONNART lea (MIF)  100m : 13''28 (35 pt)   LORY maelys (MIF)  2 000m : 8'20''91 (33 pt)
  KOMUR roza (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (33 pt)   MELAB yasmine (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 211 Points
  RICHARD amelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''66 (39 pt)   ESNAULT maelan (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''29 (36 pt)
  LE STUM nolwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   CORRE laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  HAMON gwendal (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (34 pt)   BALBINO colin (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  056090 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 211 Points
  AUDO morann (MIF)  2 000m : 7'32''53 (39 pt)   LE CUNFF alan (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''17 (36 pt)
  THOMAS alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''31 (35 pt)   LE TENNIER aubin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''81 (35 pt)
  MARSAC eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''16 (34 pt)   LAUNAY malorie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (32 pt)
351 071011 EA LE CREUSOT 210 Points
  HADJAM amir (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''33 (43 pt)   BAYER brandon (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  CABALLERO oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 8'07''25 (35 pt)   BELHADJ-TAHAR ihsane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''01 (32 pt)
  CARON noelyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''39 (32 pt)   DE LUCA eliza (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE 210 Points
  ROSSET louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (41 pt)   ROCHE charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  PELLISSIER enzo (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)   MARRILLIET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)
  PULVIN nina (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''77 (33 pt)   RUET thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 210 Points
  DURIF arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)   RIGAUD thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''61 (40 pt)
  LAROSE anne-lise (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (37 pt)   NADOT margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (34 pt)
  GUILLOU faustine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (31 pt)   HUSBAND tao (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  987006 ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE 210 Points
  KENNECH hiba (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''5 (40 pt)   ETIENNE boi (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (38 pt)
  RICHMOND arthur (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (35 pt)   TAVAITAI hivanui (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''69 (33 pt)
  CHAINE teavai (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   PIDOU julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''3 (32 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 210 Points
  MENSAH joyce-odessa (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)   MAIAUX laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''97 (37 pt)
  CHAMBREAU thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''00 (36 pt)   CHOCHOY irma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''07 (33 pt)
  FAVRE nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''85 (33 pt)   DANOS laure (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 210 Points
  MEKHITARIAN fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''32 (38 pt)   CALE angeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  SENELLART clara (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''32 (35 pt)   FREY camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''80 (35 pt)
  THOMAS jean (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (34 pt)   PAYEN maurine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'23''42 (32 pt)
357 062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 209 Points
  VAILLANT kiran (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (41 pt)   PAILLARD clarisse (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''11 (38 pt)
  BUCHER schawn (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   FONTAINE julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (32 pt)
  LEGRAND cyprien (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)   MATHUREL valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''4 (30 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 209 Points
  GALLI remi (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''03 (41 pt)   MOUROT emmie (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)
  PAWLAK alexandra (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''56 (34 pt)   PRESTAT trystan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''03 (34 pt)
  ROSSETTO jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''96 (33 pt)   LYAFORI najwa (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)
  030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 209 Points
  MULLER victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)   FORTUNY arnaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (39 pt)
  CATTEAU-VERNIERS hippolyte (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''16 (36 pt)   PRATHAMMAVONG antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (32 pt)
  FORTUNY julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (31 pt)   ALLARY maxandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (31 pt)
  047011 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 209 Points
  THEVES lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   NOUKEU serena (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  BOURDIOL mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''53 (34 pt)   BASTIEN hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  NOWAK loup (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)   VIDAL marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''47 (32 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC 209 Points
  BATARDY simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)   CRESPO hugues (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)
  CHERIGUENE wissem (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (34 pt)   PAPAICONOMOU enzo (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)
  LABEYRIE antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''45 (33 pt)   SAINTOT louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (32 pt)
  047003 ACJ NERAC 209 Points
  VALLEREAU roman (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   RICHARD kelian (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'22''84 (37 pt)
  VALLEREAU nais (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (36 pt)   REDON nathanael (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  CASTEX arnaud (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''14 (32 pt)   CASTEX pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''31 (32 pt)
  059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 209 Points
  PERUZZO enzo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   MATTON louis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''92 (35 pt)
  MENU clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''95 (35 pt)   LECLERCQ louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (35 pt)
  VIGNAIS ines (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'35''84 (35 pt)   HOUARD lucille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''37 (33 pt)
364 022090 UA LANGUEUX 208 Points
  MORVAL louise (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''40 (45 pt)   BOURSE matthys (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''34 (38 pt)
  JOUAN raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''81 (36 pt)   LESAGE ewen (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''81 (36 pt)
  LAVENANT flavie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''98 (28 pt)   STOCK ferdinand (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''87 (25 pt)
  050012 GRANVILLE AC 208 Points
  BOITEUX-SIMON yabibal (MIM)  3 000m : 9'20''57 (45 pt)   LE BRUN audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (34 pt)
  JOUIS gustave (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'56''3 (34 pt)   HINET flora (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  TOUITOU tony (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)   BROCHET loup (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (31 pt)
  059155 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* 208 Points
  MEERSSEMAN cyril (MIM)  3 000m : 9'29''39 (44 pt)   COUSEIN thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)
  FRANQUET guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   DEKNUYT nathan (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (34 pt)
  BESIEUX manon (MIF)  2 000m : 8'33''76 (31 pt)   ROZMANOWSKI chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  014018 USM VIRE 208 Points
  BADRU aisha (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''53 (42 pt)   GUIBET valentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'44''00 (41 pt)
  DESDEVISES simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''67 (35 pt)   MISERETTE manon (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''15 (32 pt)
  VERNON ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (29 pt)   TOUPIN anaelle (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'28''23 (29 pt)
  056071 CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 208 Points
  HUREAU enzo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (42 pt)   NICOLAS julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)
  BELZIC thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''25 (36 pt)   CHEROT julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''26 (34 pt)
  LE CAM maelys (MIF)  100m : 13''39 (33 pt)   BUZON camille (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)
  034069 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 208 Points
  DE CORBIER yohan (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)   CHANTEREAU jailys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''92 (39 pt)
  AUGEY titouan (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (35 pt)   DIVITA MORRIS leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (33 pt)
  BLANC mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''24 (31 pt)   DJABALI imene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''62 (29 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 208 Points
  TESFAY-NEGUSE blaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''85 (41 pt)   BENZEMRA kieran (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''25 (39 pt)
  PENET antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''37 (34 pt)   AUGE helene (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)
  GAUTIER clementine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''77 (31 pt)   POCHET amelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (30 pt)
  041016 CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS 208 Points
  BROCHERIE celine (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)   ROY-LAREINTRY marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)
  OUVRARD oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   BROCHERIE nathan (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)
  MARTEAU lorine (BEF)  100m : 14''16 (32 pt)   COLIN louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (29 pt)
  063008 CUC ATHLETISME 208 Points
  VINCENT mila aicha (BEF)  100m : 13''19 (41 pt)   COUDEYRE lole-marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (36 pt)
  PAUL jeremy (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''94 (35 pt)   LACHAUX baptiste (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (33 pt)
  MOYA PEDANOU emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (32 pt)   CHARPENTIER amael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (31 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 208 Points
  AHIDJE sidney (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)   ROPERS mai-anh (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''81 (37 pt)
  BELLA azedine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''51 (34 pt)   BAMBA karidja (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)
  PASQUET erika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (32 pt)   MONROE marin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''36 (32 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 208 Points
  DESPRES tristan (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   BOMIAN victoria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (39 pt)
  BONIFACE syndia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)   MAGDALEON kurtys (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  TIGRA wassim (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   DESJARDINS tim (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)
  060191 SENLIS ATHLE 208 Points
  DENIZART quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''47 (39 pt)   COLINOT coralie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
  PELTRE LOPEZ valentine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'08''83 (35 pt)   BEGON agathe (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''14 (34 pt)
  GILLOTEAU camille (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'31''72 (33 pt)   ETIENNE felix (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''54 (32 pt)
  027031 LES ANDELYS 208 Points
  LACLIE charline (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)   AUBLE manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''43 (37 pt)
  RADUREAU alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   HERBE louis (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)
  MARTIN leana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (32 pt)   DELARUE lucas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (31 pt)
  044001 AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 208 Points
  HUE mellie (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)   BROCHET anabelle (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  DUMENIL leonie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)   SPIQUEL guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''99 (34 pt)
  LE DAUPHIN pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (32 pt)   FERRE manon (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 208 Points
  ADER florian (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (36 pt)   AFANE ernestine-angela (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (35 pt)
  THUILLIER juliette (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (35 pt)   COUSIN quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (34 pt)
  BONGOPASSI leslie (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (34 pt)   BLONDET yohann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)
379 078141 VERNOUILLET ATHLE 207 Points
  LOURDE julien (MIM)  100m : 11''08 (45 pt)   DIGONNET eloi (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'09''77 (36 pt)
  CONTIN marine (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   UBINO leelou (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)
  ANDRIANARISON eva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (31 pt)   PASQUALETTO amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  059028 LILLE UC 207 Points
  LOBE BEJEDI wilhelmina (BEF)  50m : 6''97 (44 pt)   DIEUX ines (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  BUZIN remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)   BISTA houda (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''36 (32 pt)
  CAROUGE matisse (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''52 (31 pt)   DELECROIX gauthier (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)
  084011 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 207 Points
  MENGHINI vanessa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''15 (42 pt)   VERMOT GAUCHY jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)
  SAUZE gaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (37 pt)   KOLASA ronan (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (33 pt)
  KOLASA milan (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)   CHABERT garance (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (28 pt)
  057055 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GUENANGE 207 Points
  SCHELLER clara (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (42 pt)   ALAMI nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''23 (36 pt)
  GOMA ines (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)   MARCHAL elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  BONAL maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (32 pt)   LAMBERT leonie (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 207 Points
  PACALA marie (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)   LEMAIRE thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  JACQUART nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)   ACEBO mayline (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)
  DUHAMEL jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''02 (31 pt)   RAULT louise (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 207 Points
  POUDEROUX marie-ange (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   GALIMARD axel (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  LAFAGE marc (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'46''00 (35 pt)   MANHES nana (MIF)  100m : 13''29 (34 pt)
  DESSERRE leo (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)   LAVERGNE marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''36 (32 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY* 207 Points
  HEURTEUX ismael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''55 (38 pt)   BONCENS maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (37 pt)
  MARIE-JULIENNE orelie (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)   BOUGET jules (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (32 pt)
  BOURDAUX nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   DUFOUR emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (32 pt)
  077013 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEAUX 207 Points
  LAMBOURDE shana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (36 pt)   LEMO jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (35 pt)
  EDMOND angela (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''12 (35 pt)   LUNTEZA KANGU shelsy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)
  WAMOKPEGO daniela-martine (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (34 pt)   MADIDI ignace (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (33 pt)
387 973010 ROU KOU 206 Points
  JOSEPH gemima (MIF)  50m : 6''40 (45 pt)   DJIGO elimane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)
  MENIG anessa (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   BLAISE ylane (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)
  ALMEIDA-DE-MELO vivian (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   STEPHENSON melysa (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* 206 Points
  GAKALLA GAMBEMY jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''75 (42 pt)   DALENC morgane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''78 (37 pt)
  BATIFOL antonine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''44 (37 pt)   RASCLE-MEYNARD eva (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)
  BATIFOL ellis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''68 (30 pt)   TIBERE-INGLESSE vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 206 Points
  FERRUCCI elisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''41 (41 pt)   CLARA-DRACIUS adam (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  HAMON marc (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''54 (33 pt)   MANENTI lesia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''75 (33 pt)
  HOUDUSSE mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''44 (32 pt)   BEAUVARLET nael (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)
  013053 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 206 Points
  PEYRAL milan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''35 (39 pt)   DUPUY guilhem (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''05 (38 pt)
  YAHYAOUI mohamed-anouar (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''36 (33 pt)   HENRIQUEL ophelie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''40 (33 pt)
  BOUCHAMMA lola (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (32 pt)   DELORME tamaiti (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''30 (31 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 206 Points
  GELARD jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)   LE BORGNE etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  LE DEUC theo (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)   LE POULARD claire (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (33 pt)
  CAULLE aglae (BEF)  100m : 14''18 (32 pt)   PASQUER matteo (MIM)  100m : 12''45 (30 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 206 Points
  JOUBAUD leila (MIF)  100m : 12''86 (39 pt)   JOUBAUD selima (MIF)  100m : 13''15 (36 pt)
  JOUBAUD saida (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (35 pt)   PROVOST erwan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (33 pt)
  HOUIZOT clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (32 pt)   TRICHET julie (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)
  092127 WH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92* 206 Points
  LE MOAL maelys (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   CHIPAN lenny (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)
  LAURENS simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)   MANKOU christie (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)
  SENECAILLE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   JOILAN kesya (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 206 Points
  DAGUE keren (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (39 pt)   AGLAS leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (36 pt)
  EDON leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''95 (35 pt)   MONTOUT heny (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''13 (33 pt)
  EL GOUMRI JEBBOURI imad (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''4 (32 pt)   CHALDJIAN marie (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)
  086056 POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 206 Points
  BARRET salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''86 (38 pt)   THOMAS lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''06 (37 pt)
  KOTRI neigma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''36 (34 pt)   RAT-LACLOUERE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  QUILLET faustine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''43 (32 pt)   LIAUD martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  077028 US MELUN 206 Points
  SAHNOUN nabila (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (38 pt)   SHANOUN nabila (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  VIGNAL margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''17 (34 pt)   VIREVIALLE justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''39 (33 pt)
  DEJEAN joseph (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)   KOMBO jacques-colombe-victoire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 206 Points
  BUSSON eloi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)   BOURDY flora (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  MINOST yoann (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   LEDAIN nael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''38 (34 pt)
  SCAVONGELLI fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''28 (34 pt)   GAUTIER pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 206 Points
  DOUCHEMENT corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   MATHIAS melody (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)
  DOUCHEMENT dorian (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (34 pt)   CUCHERAT pablo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (34 pt)
  GONZALES oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)   LE COCHENNEC killian (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)
  971108 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE TERRES DE GWADLOUP 206 Points
  BORDELAIS stacy (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   ROCHE sephora (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (37 pt)
  PALMIER mohyzahya (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)   MONPIERRE anais (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)
  DUMAY erika (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)   BERNOS briath (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (31 pt)
  033090 US BAZAS 206 Points
  CANALS ines (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''15 (37 pt)   MOREAU clothilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''37 (37 pt)
  SAINT-MARC camille (BEF)  100m : 14''13 (33 pt)   FELIX dorinne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  LATASTE lyse (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)   ROYERE oceane (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 18'55''61 (33 pt)
  074004 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 206 Points
  CHAZOT elodie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (37 pt)   MALOSSE leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)
  ZAMPARO malaury (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)   BEOIR dimitri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)
  ZAMPARO andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   DOMENGE-CHENAL leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''48 (32 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 206 Points
  BUI julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''24 (37 pt)   DAUBIE leonard (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  BATHILY waly (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''85 (35 pt)   FARADE brennan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''28 (33 pt)
  FONTENEL margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''89 (33 pt)   ABENG-NKOULOU michel-terence (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)
  002021 ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME 206 Points
  PERUS thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)   LAMY alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  GIANNELLI amelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (35 pt)   CORDEVANT pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (34 pt)
  DEAL julien (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''17 (34 pt)   MORET leni (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)
404 038071 AS ET DE PLEIN AIR DE MEYLAN 205 Points
  OZCELIK koral (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''15 (45 pt)   DESCHAMPS oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''66 (45 pt)
  TINARD lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)   PERRET clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (28 pt)
  BUTRUILLE louis (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (28 pt)   GIGNOUX romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (28 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 205 Points
  ACINA adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (44 pt)   DORVILLE raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (38 pt)
  WALTER dany (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''63 (37 pt)   RECULARD axel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''35 (31 pt)
  GOVINDIN steeve (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (29 pt)   PASWELL randy (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (26 pt)
  034058 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 205 Points
  HONVAULT rigo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (43 pt)   DUBOUCHET raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)
  ACHARD simon (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)   LECRONT laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (32 pt)
  ROUSSEL emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (31 pt)   LEWER william (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 205 Points
  EMERIAU colyne (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'18''86 (41 pt)   PILET barthelemy (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)
  HUBAULT emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (33 pt)   VIERON thimeo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (32 pt)
  PHILIPPOT servane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (32 pt)   FALALA camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (32 pt)
  046008 FIGEAC AC 205 Points
  GINESTE leo (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   BOSCUS titouan (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  CARSAC maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   VINCENDEAU justine (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (34 pt)
  MORTIMER isabelle (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   HEIB anselme (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (28 pt)
  071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 205 Points
  SCHWALLER anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   MIELLE dylan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''02 (35 pt)
  VERRIER tanguy (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''9 (34 pt)   ZRNCIC tatiana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  FREZZA leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (32 pt)   BENDAHMANE hanna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (32 pt)
  035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 205 Points
  JUVIN chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''88 (38 pt)   LE BELLER lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''61 (36 pt)
  HOUSSAIS matthis (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)   HOUSSAIS tiphaine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'16''18 (33 pt)
  HOUBA samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''20 (32 pt)   PECOT yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''34 (32 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 205 Points
  LISSILLOUR sarah (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'47''49 (38 pt)   FERREIRA-TILY nuno (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (34 pt)
  LE COZIC-SIMON yuna (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (34 pt)   LEVENE anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  ALLAIN marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''11 (33 pt)   GAIGNARD mael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (33 pt)
  077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 205 Points
  KANDASSAMY talia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)   HERLUISON cyprien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)
  VIDAL julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (35 pt)   BOUKARAI clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (34 pt)
  DIELNA sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (33 pt)   BRAAS david (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'16''86 (32 pt)
413 094060 THIAIS AC 204 Points
  MBOUNGOU serena (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   ANDRE-MAILLEFORT daynis (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (39 pt)
  TRAORE moussa (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)   FAUCHEUR fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''53 (31 pt)
  HEBERT leon (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (30 pt)   OXYBEL beverly (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)
  050044 GDM SAINT-JAMES 204 Points
  CANTIN gaetan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (41 pt)   COUPE benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (36 pt)
  HAMARD baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''2 (35 pt)   COUPE auriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
  PHILIPPEAUX romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (30 pt)   ESNOULT corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''74 (28 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 204 Points
  UNAU laurie-marine (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)   MARANGE melinda (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)
  NSUKA fleurvine (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   BETEMBENA lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''40 (33 pt)
  MALSA janys-joelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''63 (31 pt)   DANO florian (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (30 pt)
  092001 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 204 Points
  KOUNGA yuna (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (40 pt)   KOUAME yaba-marion (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)
  MFOMOU alice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)   TCHOULI yann (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)
  BEAUCHAMP raphaella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''59 (30 pt)   YAGHI matthieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (30 pt)
  077025 US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 204 Points
  RADJENDIRIN sriram (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''14 (39 pt)   CHABLIS dalil (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  DIOP maimouna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (33 pt)   MEUNIER louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''30 (32 pt)
  VOUE justin (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   BESLE enzo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''02 (31 pt)
  091107 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 204 Points
  COSNIER theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''35 (39 pt)   YAFU monica (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)
  MINAMONA jacqueline (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   GNENEGO edna (BEF)  100m : 14''09 (33 pt)
  TREPY dina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (32 pt)   NGO BAYEMI berthe charlize (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (30 pt)
  042029 CLCS FIRMINY 204 Points
  GEREY romane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''37 (38 pt)   VASSELON victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''25 (38 pt)
  DUMAS alice (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)   CHARROIN thea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (32 pt)
  BONCHE thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''62 (31 pt)   GUIRI yassine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (29 pt)
420 072017 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 203 Points
  GLON paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''58 (45 pt)   BREBION maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  MAYA emre (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   DOUSSET matteo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''26 (32 pt)
  MAUBERT hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (30 pt)   FRANCHET jonathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (30 pt)
  060043 AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE 203 Points
  CARON anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (44 pt)   GUIRO aurore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (35 pt)
  KOHL alice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (32 pt)   VASSEUR joee (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)
  MOREIRA SOOKLAUL elyah (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   NAY laure (MIF)  2 000m : 8'42''48 (30 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 203 Points
  IRFAN anis (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''75 (42 pt)   SAMASSA hawa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (37 pt)
  DEPINAY lise (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   DEGREMONT benoit (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''48 (32 pt)
  HEMA dielane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''30 (28 pt)   TANGUY emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (28 pt)
  003017 ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISME* 203 Points
  LAPLANCHE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''97 (41 pt)   TESSIER alex (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (35 pt)
  RIBEIRO fabian (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   MROZICKI roman (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''7 (32 pt)
  ENGELDINGER gabin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)   BLANCHARD marjolaine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''43 (31 pt)
  027041 RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES 203 Points
  MARISSAL erine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''57 (40 pt)   JEANNOT nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''35 (36 pt)
  LANCIEN mael (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''61 (35 pt)   LE ROUX clement (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''41 (33 pt)
  HARDOUIN mathys (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''23 (32 pt)   LALLIER zoe (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''01 (27 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 203 Points
  COLLON violaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''50 (39 pt)   DASYLVA jaden (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)
  LEGRAND camille (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)   NICOLINI tom (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)
  HAMON loic (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''77 (30 pt)   ORE louna (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 203 Points
  NAJIM assia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   BRAVO louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  LECHLEITER sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''77 (35 pt)   BELKACEMI anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''81 (34 pt)
  GALION-DAVID angele (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   RIAUDET enimie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''54 (29 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 203 Points
  DOURLENT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''94 (39 pt)   RAULET anycia (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  RICHARD leo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''90 (33 pt)   BENNAMOUN lola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''03 (33 pt)
  RICHAUD alice (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)   DURBAIN thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''79 (32 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 203 Points
  LAUVERNIER alexix (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''26 (38 pt)   MAIRET antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''35 (36 pt)
  PAFUNDI ivana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (35 pt)   BUFFET cassandre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (32 pt)
  DELASALLE thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''51 (31 pt)   GABIN guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''33 (31 pt)
  031039 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 203 Points
  FAVENNEC leane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''04 (37 pt)   GARCIA theo (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)
  BLANQUET romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''56 (35 pt)   STEPHANY axel (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (34 pt)
  PRADERE aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''62 (31 pt)   MONTEALEGRE dante (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 203 Points
  POISBLEAU flavie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (37 pt)   FORTIN timothee (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''54 (36 pt)
  GOUPIL gregoire (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)   COSME trystan (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)
  FLEURY antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (31 pt)   ROMPILLON lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (31 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 203 Points
  SPENLE yoan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''79 (37 pt)   PERRY leonie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''79 (36 pt)
  CHERASSE nina (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (34 pt)   GRANDEMANGE paul (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (33 pt)
  BEN ZEROUAL adel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''34 (32 pt)   THOMAS lea (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)
  092008 AS MEUDON 203 Points
  CREUSOT-LACK pernelle (MIF)  2 000m : 8'00''97 (36 pt)   OSTIAN heloise (MIF)  2 000m : 8'07''83 (35 pt)
  CRUET lea (MIF)  2 000m : 8'08''54 (34 pt)   CHEDOR astrid (MIF)  2 000m : 8'08''93 (34 pt)
  FERNANDEZ jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''89 (33 pt)   AUTRET thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''93 (31 pt)
433 974139 SPORT PATRIMOINE ANIMATION ET CULTURES 202 Points
  VITRY benjamin (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (42 pt)   MUSSARD emma (MIF)  100m : 12''78 (40 pt)
  VITRY audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   FOUGEROUX yannick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''91 (33 pt)
  CHARLIER zelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''06 (26 pt)   RADET yohan (MIM)  100m : 12''78 (26 pt)
  095078 DOMONT ATHLETISME 202 Points
  JOURDAN chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''40 (42 pt)   JOURDAN melissande (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''76 (40 pt)
  BENLAZAR allan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (34 pt)   MOREAU gregory (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (31 pt)
  GONCALVES kelcy (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   FARIA elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (26 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 202 Points
  BONNEFOY emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (40 pt)   MAZAS jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)
  MINABERRY amaia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)   DHIEN leeloo (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''41 (33 pt)
  DORDAIN rachel (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (27 pt)   MORISSONNEAU maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (26 pt)
  071015 US MARCIGNY 202 Points
  PERRIN fanelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''71 (40 pt)   LOTA deborah (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  CORDEIRO elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''04 (37 pt)   TOURNIER enora (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (35 pt)
  PAIRE clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''65 (28 pt)   MOLLARD maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''70 (24 pt)
  050006 AC AVRANCHES 202 Points
  HAGUET aubin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''96 (40 pt)   PERONNE jules (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  GRINGORE luc (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''58 (32 pt)   GUILLON cecile (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (32 pt)
  DENIS calypso (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (32 pt)   GAUTIER-YERNAUX theo (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (32 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 202 Points
  ZUIDERZE reis (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)   NABOTH leanna-rwanita (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  BASTIEN teo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''09 (34 pt)   THOMAS daryld (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)
  LAURET adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''64 (32 pt)   DIJOUX noha (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)
  029071 CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 202 Points
  LE DEZ gwendal (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''66 (38 pt)   ROLLAND orlane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''8 (35 pt)
  NOC elouan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'10''96 (33 pt)   SELLIN evan (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)
  SELLIN loann (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''47 (32 pt)   PENARD justine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 202 Points
  LANGLOIS simone (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (37 pt)   COURJOL dylan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''51 (37 pt)
  PIERRE andrew (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)   NKONGO MBONJO brianna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''66 (32 pt)
  GARNIER solene (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   FILLON kalvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''31 (31 pt)
  080071 SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHLETISME 202 Points
  DAIRAINE erika (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''72 (36 pt)   GLACHANT leontine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''09 (35 pt)
  FAURY BEURRIER salome (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''55 (34 pt)   MARECHAL chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''65 (34 pt)
  COZETTE louis (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''26 (33 pt)   CROCHEZ camille (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
442 971098 UNITE SAINTE ROSIENNE ATHLETISME 201 Points
  NESTOR elina (BEF)  50m : 6''95 (44 pt)   OFFRANC claudine (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (37 pt)
  RAFFIN kloe (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)   ESDRAS sebastien (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  NAVIS naelline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''1 (29 pt)   CONFIAC prisca (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''67 (28 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 201 Points
  DORSILE maeva (MIF)  50m : 6''74 (43 pt)   DANJOUX candice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''16 (33 pt)
  DEMBELE catalina (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (33 pt)   NORDELUS julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)
  CHASSERAY louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''15 (30 pt)   CORIAN oceane (BEF)  100m : 14''43 (30 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 201 Points
  BERTRAND margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''19 (42 pt)   OUHIBI selma (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  HARY mae (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   BARBERA florian (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)
  HEUSS emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   GODARD jean-ferdinand (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 201 Points
  DUMONT kassandra (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''69 (40 pt)   VARELA DA VEIGA thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (38 pt)
  HAMCHA enes (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''32 (34 pt)   BENGUESMI sabry (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (31 pt)
  BOULLANGER lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''92 (29 pt)   JAMES kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (29 pt)
  974109 ADI SPORTIVE SAINT LOUIS 201 Points
  HOARAU ruben (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)   HOARAU florian (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (34 pt)
  DARID samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''12 (33 pt)   BARET etienne (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (32 pt)
  BRABANT adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''8 (31 pt)   AKONO sissey (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)
  091079 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 201 Points
  PEENAERT alix (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''11 (40 pt)   ROQUIER heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''91 (33 pt)
  LEBOUCHER loeve (MIF)  2 000m : 8'20''21 (33 pt)   MOLINA margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''12 (33 pt)
  TOURTE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''64 (33 pt)   SAHEB lotfi (MIM)  3 000m : 10'28''08 (29 pt)
  981021 EF MONT-DORE* 201 Points
  KAATEU djoumila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''94 (38 pt)   DAVY alix (MIM)  100m : 11''89 (37 pt)
  LENISIO yvon-georges (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   BENNETEAU-DESGROIS celya (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  CIMUTRU margot-seray (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (31 pt)   FITIALEATA eva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''62 (31 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 201 Points
  TOUATI ethan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''08 (38 pt)   DISLE dimitri (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''11 (34 pt)
  REVERT alix (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''82 (33 pt)   BRISEDOUX angele (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (33 pt)
  HACHET maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''11 (32 pt)   OKOMBI OKOKO marie-justin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (31 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 201 Points
  LECOZ matthieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (38 pt)   GILLE-MIGNON gersende (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  KONE nene (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   GELIN fleur (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''55 (32 pt)
  TRUCHON marie (BEF)  100m : 14''14 (32 pt)   PETIT eva (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  076067 LES CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 201 Points
  HERVEIC maelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''02 (37 pt)   CAVALERE charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''64 (35 pt)
  NDOUGOU charly (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''96 (35 pt)   LEMARCHAND blanche (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (34 pt)
  DELALANDE capucine (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   HERVIEU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''41 (29 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 201 Points
  TISSERAND amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (36 pt)   KUSMIREK lesly (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (36 pt)
  COBESSI alyssia (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (34 pt)   MARCOT amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (32 pt)
  CHAMPAGNE adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (32 pt)   GBEDEY alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 201 Points
  EBBHAH celeste (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (35 pt)   BUSSON estelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
  DUBROCA samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)   BOUZAKRI mehdi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''2 (33 pt)
  RIPOCHE sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (32 pt)   RETOUR thais (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
454 077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 200 Points
  KOUASSI serena (BEF)  100m : 12''88 (44 pt)   SCHWARTZ hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  JASON-VALMORIN wyatt (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (32 pt)   ESSAFOUI kenza (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (32 pt)
  ANDRE orlane (BEF)  100m : 14''54 (29 pt)   ROUSSEAU oscar (MIM)  1 000m : 3'12''3 (23 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 200 Points
  HENRY laurine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''31 (43 pt)   STUDLER celine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''9 (32 pt)
  JEHL sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   PORTRAIT marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''67 (32 pt)
  KOCH benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''84 (31 pt)   ETTLINGER eliam (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)
  973021 COSMA ATHLETISME 200 Points
  AJEMENA dicklano (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)   SIMON oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  PREPONT dany (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   ASALOBIE priska (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''89 (29 pt)
  DORNEUS raely (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)   COLOM jael (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 200 Points
  AUBRY capucine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''33 (40 pt)   BOURREZ claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''30 (39 pt)
  ROUCHE coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)   NICOLAS marylou (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  DELON ingrid (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'39''15 (30 pt)   BRZOSKA marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''04 (29 pt)
  061012 A3 ALENCON 200 Points
  TRANCHANT tangui (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (40 pt)   RALU maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''6 (38 pt)
  BRIFFAULT wendy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (36 pt)   TESSIER iris (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'34''08 (30 pt)
  DUVAL jo-lynn (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)   CAUCHIN romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (28 pt)
  013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 200 Points
  BENOIT chiara (MIF)  100m : 12''78 (40 pt)   MEYERE alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  SOUCHERE vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   NEGREL victor (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)
  FERREIRA lisa (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (31 pt)   LIZE blanche (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
  033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 200 Points
  LATOURNERIE lison (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'11''83 (38 pt)   DERAL-VELLA louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (37 pt)
  DARHAN zephirin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''93 (34 pt)   FOURNIER erwann (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (32 pt)
  LE ROUX romane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (30 pt)   SANCHEZ johan (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (29 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 200 Points
  CHEMANI tanina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)   ROUX emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  TREMELLAT pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   CERATO faustine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''99 (32 pt)
  CASSAIGNE carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)   NEVIERE lison (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  088055 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 200 Points
  CHOFFEL clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''39 (37 pt)   GLAUDY charline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'22''70 (36 pt)
  MULTIER lou (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   LECERF louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (33 pt)
  DEGUISNE arielle (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'30''95 (31 pt)   BOULOGNE aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''99 (29 pt)
  035124 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 200 Points
  FOUCAUD bryce (BEM)  100m : 12''77 (37 pt)   LEMAITRE germain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'05''17 (34 pt)
  LHERMITTE leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''16 (33 pt)   TEXIER margaux (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (33 pt)
  CAREMEL maud (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   VIGOUR jade (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 200 Points
  HERNU elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   BROCVIELLE robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)
  WAREMBOURG eulalie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'19''57 (33 pt)   CATEZ lucie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (32 pt)
  DELBARRE louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''39 (32 pt)   DELAMARLIERE alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (31 pt)
465 987002 TAMARII PUNARUU 199 Points
  CELLA jaurick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'20''2 (45 pt)   SURZUR lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)
  PORET margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''10 (33 pt)   CHOUTEAU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''4 (30 pt)
  CHABOISSIER nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)   LAFILLE manuarii (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 199 Points
  BERDOT amelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''2 (43 pt)   GAIL aurelien (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  DARQUES clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (31 pt)   BERDOT olivia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (31 pt)
  DIOP christina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (28 pt)   VIDAL camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (27 pt)
  092043 ES NANTERRE 199 Points
  GENCE lou-ann (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (42 pt)   SY eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''54 (35 pt)
  CHEVALIER kaaliah (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)   NEMORIN dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  BEN LAZREG ryane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''88 (30 pt)   GENDRE briac (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (29 pt)
  981049 EA VOH-KONE-POUEMBOUT 199 Points
  PARRY-CANET lucile (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''16 (39 pt)   WENEHOUA lorian (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''8 (35 pt)
  WAYARIDRI romane (MIF)  100m : 13''23 (35 pt)   CHARPIN bianca (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (32 pt)
  LOXTON rebecca (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   VILLE loan (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  089010 UA SENS* 199 Points
  TEYSSANDIER sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'40''68 (38 pt)   OMBISSA-DZANGUE kahyna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  GRIMAULT florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''69 (36 pt)   JUILLET dana (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)
  WOLFF jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (29 pt)   DAUBY janelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (28 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 199 Points
  RIHOUEY ethan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (37 pt)   DEHAIS thalia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''98 (36 pt)
  NEVEU tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (34 pt)   LEFRANCOIS come (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'25''09 (31 pt)
  HAUCHARD armand (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   THIEBOT oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (30 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 199 Points
  BACON chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''33 (37 pt)   GALIX leilou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''13 (35 pt)
  LE BORGNE baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)   MORLET naomi (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''7 (33 pt)
  MINIOU thiefen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (30 pt)   CHARBONNIER oceane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'36''51 (30 pt)
  974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 199 Points
  JEAN-BAPTISTE nathanaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''01 (37 pt)   LONGIN gladys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (35 pt)
  CORREIA-DJELTI jade (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (33 pt)   LONGIN marion (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (32 pt)
  NOURLY vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''1 (32 pt)   LAUDE kenny (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (30 pt)
  065012 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 199 Points
  FONTAN marlon (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (36 pt)   ALLEBE marius (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''88 (36 pt)
  LEFEBVRE lea (MIF)  100m : 13''39 (33 pt)   ABADIE laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (32 pt)
  MOLA leo (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)   JOFFRE teddy (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (31 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME 199 Points
  DOYEN esperancia (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   NEVEU camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
  TOURMENTE raphaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   TROPE lola (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)
  THENAISIE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''95 (31 pt)   GALAMONT amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 199 Points
  LOUIS francois (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)   SOLAR alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''62 (34 pt)
  LE GLOANNEC nathanael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''20 (34 pt)   VARLEZ quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''85 (33 pt)
  VIGIER maelyne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (31 pt)   CHOPARD valentin (BEM)  100m : 13''33 (31 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 199 Points
  FONTANT laure (MIF)  2 000m : 7'54''69 (36 pt)   LETELLIER clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 8'19''63 (33 pt)
  LARIVIERE margot (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   BACH augustin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''1 (33 pt)
  SOREL louis (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   SIMON axel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (32 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 199 Points
  RAVET julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''47 (35 pt)   DUBOSCQ eloise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (35 pt)
  SZYMCZAK tom (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)   MONTANE louise (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  MOULY mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''04 (33 pt)   MAIOUNA camilia (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
478 062090 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 198 Points
  BEAURAIN manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''53 (43 pt)   LELIEVRE clea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''07 (35 pt)
  MORTIER pierre-louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''22 (32 pt)   GEST lola (BEF)  100m : 14''26 (31 pt)
  PLATAUX chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   BAHEUX marcelline (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (28 pt)
  091103 OC GIF SUR YVETTE 198 Points
  BRUNE ferdinand (MIM)  100m : 11''45 (42 pt)   SWOLARSKI lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)
  LEPROUST aubane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''76 (32 pt)   BRUNE marjolaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (31 pt)
  DUJARDIN quitterie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''39 (27 pt)   CORNEC lilou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (27 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 198 Points
  LE MEUR katell (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'16''60 (41 pt)   NDUNGINI jeremy-yoan (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  LE MAUR-GALLIC jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)   TROTTIER clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''42 (33 pt)
  NDIAYE angele (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)   CIDOINE taisha (BEF)  100m : 14''85 (26 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 198 Points
  DANNEVILLE sara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)   LECOCQ sandrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)
  LEPOITEVIN brice (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)   DANNEVILLE paloma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  CHOCHON clementine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''45 (30 pt)   TOLLEMER helie (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (30 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 198 Points
  MANDIRAC sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   COT guillaume (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''95 (33 pt)
  VIOLLET lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)   CHEMIL yasmine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'21''63 (32 pt)
  MUNIER-MEROUANI hinde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)   SOULET arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (30 pt)
  083018 AJS LA GARDE 198 Points
  MICHEL marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   LUPPO mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)
  ALCARAZ julia (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (35 pt)   YVON matheo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''78 (31 pt)
  POUS gautier (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (30 pt)   KOPP carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''62 (27 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLE 198 Points
  HAMEL nathan (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   BENOIT elodie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''26 (34 pt)
  LEGAY valentine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''47 (33 pt)   NDIKI MAYI dora-johanna (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''26 (32 pt)
  DUMONT marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''40 (31 pt)   RUGGIO enzo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''85 (29 pt)
  033086 PESSAC AC 198 Points
  LARRIEU adrien (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)   ROBIN celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''65 (37 pt)
  BALI-ABDOU naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)   LE YAOUANC erwann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (31 pt)
  CANZIAN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   DUBOS pierre-kenson (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (28 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 198 Points
  CASSEUS johnson (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   VIGNAL blandine (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)
  VALDOR elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)   BOUAYADI bilal (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''46 (31 pt)
  SEIL maelle (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (31 pt)   HAMMOND kathleen (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 198 Points
  BERGERON aodrenn (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''36 (38 pt)   BOURGEAUX emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''87 (36 pt)
  QUAIREAU arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''84 (33 pt)   PETROU leanne (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  SIEHOU tea (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)   DUDOGNON gaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG 198 Points
  JOLY james (BEM)  100m : 12''74 (37 pt)   MANIGA laurelei (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)
  BOISDUR alexia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''30 (34 pt)   DAMANNY alizee (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (31 pt)
  ARCHIMEDE lucas noe (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''27 (31 pt)   JOLY angelo (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 198 Points
  LETEMPLE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)   ROUSSEAU flora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)
  CAILLE matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)   LETEMPLE pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  SEVELIN axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (30 pt)   HARDY julien (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (27 pt)
  972005 CLUB PELEEN 198 Points
  ARNOULT baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (36 pt)   MARVEAUX lauriane (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)
  DE SOUZA andreanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''93 (34 pt)   PAMPHILE kelya (BEF)  100m : 14''21 (32 pt)
  MARINE christophe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''49 (32 pt)   FLAM xavier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (29 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 198 Points
  FENOUILLERE thais (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'01''00 (36 pt)   LARSONNEUR marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''51 (35 pt)
  DETRIGNE arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''86 (34 pt)   ROBERT jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (32 pt)
  BOINEL lea (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)   LEMIERE nadya (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (30 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 198 Points
  MACEL sebastian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''83 (36 pt)   MALINSKY clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''74 (35 pt)
  BOGAERT achille (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''83 (34 pt)   PRISARD pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  CHAVOT lilla (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   TOUROUNTSEV ivan (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)
  972023 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 198 Points
  BOGERBE matteo (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)   ARMEDE noah (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''62 (34 pt)
  FATNA kelyan (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)   LILA lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''97 (33 pt)
  LAVENAIRE maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''09 (32 pt)   BILON soraya (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (31 pt)
494 050050 ATHLETISME MARAIS CARENTAN 197 Points
  ELIARD jules-olivier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)   CARRE ambre (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''97 (39 pt)
  CHARDINNE romane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (33 pt)   LEVILLAIN bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (31 pt)
  GODEFROY jade (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''57 (29 pt)   LEPASQUIER pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (24 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 197 Points
  QUEMENER solenn (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   CAMARD pauline (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'53''44 (38 pt)
  LARDE thibaut (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''37 (36 pt)   GORLIER corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''06 (28 pt)
  CAMARD louis (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   BAUDON guillaume (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (26 pt)
  077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 197 Points
  SALAUN lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)   VAYITUNGA assia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  ROBIN alphonse (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''60 (35 pt)   BAJOT anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  MESSANG celia (BEF)  100m : 14''50 (29 pt)   KANGUDIA pralyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''16 (27 pt)
  060048 US CREPY-EN-VALOIS 197 Points
  ESTATI myriam (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''17 (40 pt)   PATTEDOIE maelys (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''50 (34 pt)
  LAGATHU tifenn (MIF)  2 000m : 8'24''66 (32 pt)   BACON quentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'00''41 (31 pt)
  MATHIEU anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''59 (30 pt)   DUROYON ambruise (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''69 (30 pt)
  059502 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 197 Points
  AKERDAOUI nadia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''71 (39 pt)   PEUCH mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''21 (37 pt)
  BULTEAU gauthier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''71 (36 pt)   COROENNE coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''71 (30 pt)
  AKERDAOUI leila (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''15 (28 pt)   LEMAIRE tiffen (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''0 (27 pt)
  033011 CA BEGLAIS 197 Points
  PLAUD alexander (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''43 (38 pt)   FORTUNE timoteh (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''51 (37 pt)
  VAITULUKINA mathis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (35 pt)   LOUISY liam (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'16''37 (32 pt)
  ROY MARSIQUET noe (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (30 pt)   PILLOT justine (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (25 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 197 Points
  LECHAT theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (38 pt)   GAULTIER chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  GOMMIER eva (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'19''12 (33 pt)   COULON jean-fedner (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)
  CHEVILLARD mathis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (30 pt)   GALLARD antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''59 (30 pt)
  073007 UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 197 Points
  TOURTELIER-GALLO louison (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''65 (37 pt)   LAMBERT helena (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''70 (36 pt)
  CHAUVIN timothee (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   FILLIOL leo (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)
  MAGNIN pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   RUGGERI lola (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  088062 CIS ANOULD 197 Points
  RENAUX chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (37 pt)   DESJEUNES lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)
  STOLF charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   DONETTI noe (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)
  SONREL matteo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''16 (30 pt)   LAMBERT camille (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)
  077136 AC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 197 Points
  ROUALEN emma (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''73 (37 pt)   CLERO tea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (36 pt)
  RODIN alyssia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (32 pt)   AUDARD elliot (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (31 pt)
  AZAN romane (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)   ROYER than (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (30 pt)
  029040 ST POL DU LEON AC 197 Points
  CUZON morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)   GIRARD anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)
  CARDINAL julia (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (32 pt)   COULIBALY-VUYLSTEKE noah (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)
  BELLEC alizee (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (32 pt)   LESTIDEAU maelan (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (30 pt)
  060193 CHAUMONT VEXIN THELLE ATHLETIQUE 197 Points
  CARVALHO DA VEIGA nelly (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)   BARGEOT baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)
  MOREL tristan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (35 pt)   RAJCH lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (31 pt)
  PODEVINS kentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''27 (30 pt)   BOCAGE cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  044022 ES COUERON 197 Points
  RAGOT eva (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   GUIHOT raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''35 (35 pt)
  CASTEL adelie (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   SAUVAGE aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''58 (33 pt)
  GUILLOU nora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''88 (32 pt)   CALLARD line (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''28 (28 pt)
  201004 CA PROPRIANO 197 Points
  FLEURY lou (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)   COLI pierre-marie (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)
  VERCELLI alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (34 pt)   MONDOLONI lena (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (33 pt)
  ABBE frederic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)   LOPEZ victor (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (29 pt)
508 013105 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 196 Points
  CISSE lucas (MIM)  100m : 11''11 (45 pt)   OULMANN olympe (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (35 pt)
  OLHASQUE laureline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''77 (33 pt)   BRAISAZ clara (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)
  RAIMONDI tom (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)   MIGUET morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (25 pt)
  061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 196 Points
  JAUNY celia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'56''24 (36 pt)   DESTAIS amadeo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  BOUDINA leila (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''31 (32 pt)   MONNET karah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''19 (32 pt)
  RENAULT lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)   COURTEILLE loan (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (31 pt)
  070007 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 196 Points
  JILLI arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''20 (35 pt)   DENIZOT candice (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'17''77 (35 pt)
  BREYSSE sacha (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)   JAMAR djaya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  CAUSERET paul (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   COLETTE chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
511 091135 SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 195 Points
  RODRIGUES chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   RANDRIA MAMIARINALA luna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (37 pt)
  CARAQUIN coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (34 pt)   CATINOT leonard (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  FRENET lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (28 pt)   GEUFFRARD hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (26 pt)
  040024 CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 195 Points
  BAUDEN raphaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   MARROCQ eugenie (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  LAMOTHE thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (33 pt)   PESENTI lorenza (BEF)  100m : 14''06 (33 pt)
  DANGOUMAU tristan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''60 (29 pt)   TARDIF mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''99 (27 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 195 Points
  FOURNIER manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''30 (37 pt)   ZAMOURI wissam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''55 (35 pt)
  BERTRY ninon (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)   CROS gabin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''42 (33 pt)
  PRIEUR louise-marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (30 pt)   PAUGET johan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (26 pt)
  089026 YONNE AC* 195 Points
  DUBE charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)   LONGMAN molly (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''33 (35 pt)
  TORDOIR arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''09 (32 pt)   SAM manuela (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (31 pt)
  DE BRUIN mael (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)   CONNANT florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''94 (30 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 195 Points
  GABORIT clara (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   MELENDO eneko (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''27 (33 pt)
  REGERAT laida (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   BRANGER antton (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)
  HERNANDEZ ZAZPE nere (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   IRIGOYEN nina (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)
  076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME 195 Points
  CUVILLIEZ leo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''21 (35 pt)   CHARVILLAT maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  DUFRENE eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''25 (34 pt)   CHARVILLAT valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)
  SORET lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''3 (30 pt)   MONOT elena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (29 pt)
  063037 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 195 Points
  HERMANTIER vladimir (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (35 pt)   POURCHET noemie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (34 pt)
  DAVID benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''16 (34 pt)   CHARPIGNON hubert (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''3 (32 pt)
  RATHIER kevin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (31 pt)   MOMAL nadege (BEF)  100m : 14''3 (29 pt)
  074457 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE* 195 Points
  PAZMANDY mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (35 pt)   CHAMP joshua (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)
  BOUSQUET marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''51 (33 pt)   AELBRECHT gwenchlan (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  GARRIDO celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)   CHATTON eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''85 (31 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 195 Points
  CONRAUX mathis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (34 pt)   NICOLLE eva (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)
  KIYINDOU-VOUMBI matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)   KASPEROWICZ lou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''80 (32 pt)
  BURGHOFFER kurt-yoann (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (32 pt)   LAMRI soane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (30 pt)
520 077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 194 Points
  DOUMBE orane (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)   TCHICAYA yoahn (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''11 (38 pt)
  HESTERS valentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (32 pt)   KOMESSE azana (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)
  ANDRE whitney (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (27 pt)   KERNOA-JAMBERT maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''9 (27 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 194 Points
  WANZEKELA MAKANZU charlene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (39 pt)   MAVOUNGOU dayas-megane (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  DALARUN ahoumsy-jean (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)   NTONTOLO hajar (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  LE BOS fanch (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''9 (30 pt)   SENECHAL adele (MIF)  100m : 14''08 (26 pt)
  095083 UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE 194 Points
  LAMBLETIN ismael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (38 pt)   CISSE bintou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (36 pt)
  MOUYEME florine-laure (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (32 pt)   FRANCOIS esther (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''14 (32 pt)
  MEDDAH alai (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'03''89 (29 pt)   NAGERA mathis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (27 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 194 Points
  KABEYENE mylene-claudia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)   MEZZALIRA matteo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)
  NGAH MBIDA arsene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (34 pt)   BOGUET manon (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (31 pt)
  DUMOUSSET julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (29 pt)   MALLEVRE lison (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (28 pt)
  069050 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 194 Points
  SAULIERES roger (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (37 pt)   THEVENARD liam (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''69 (35 pt)
  FARJOT kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''97 (32 pt)   BARIOT claire (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  CROZIER lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''34 (31 pt)   GOUTTEBARGE clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 194 Points
  BOULEAU lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   CUREZ louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)
  LEBOURDAIS romain (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)   FERRON noah (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  VERDOOLAEGE lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (29 pt)   BARRE maceo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (29 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 194 Points
  VILLOUTREIX elio (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)   LAMOURET joachim (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  GOGRIS zephyr (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)   CHAMOUX emma (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)
  GRACOEIRO andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)   FERRANDON lou-anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''46 (31 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 194 Points
  MADUREL marley (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)   LECLERC oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 8'19''10 (33 pt)
  GROUARD fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''79 (32 pt)   LEROY alizee (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (32 pt)
  LE COURTOIS erwann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''71 (32 pt)   PERROT kewane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (31 pt)
528 095041 SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 193 Points
  TORIEL pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''09 (42 pt)   LAMOTTE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''19 (36 pt)
  DEBOCK yasmine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''24 (31 pt)   GUITTONNEAU taina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (30 pt)
  MENDY francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''20 (27 pt)   CARETTE orlane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''93 (27 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 193 Points
  AGOT alicia (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   BASCOU manuel (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  JOSEPH-AUGUSTE maureen (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (34 pt)   EMMANUEL meredith (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)
  EDVIGE noham (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''50 (26 pt)   PRONZOLA edwin (MIM)  100m Haies : 17''25 (21 pt)
  059182 ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES 193 Points
  OURDOUILLIE emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''28 (38 pt)   LEMAITRE jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)
  DENDIEVEL matteo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)   BARELLE mateo (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)
  BAUDELLE axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (29 pt)   NOTTER ange (BEM)  50m : 7''93 (22 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 193 Points
  AHAJAM sofiane (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   BARBOSA hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  DUNON stella (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (33 pt)   JARRIAULT clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)
  HERVEIC titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''98 (29 pt)   DIALLO coumba (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (28 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 193 Points
  LOMBARD rodolphe (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''48 (37 pt)   HILDENBRAND theo (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)
  CHRISTOPHE lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (31 pt)   JANSSENS clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  GUENARDEAU charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   GREPINET chanel (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
  085052 ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUB 193 Points
  PENAUD marion (MIF)  2 000m : 8'03''44 (35 pt)   GOHAU jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  BRUNEL sem (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)   MONOD nirvan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (32 pt)
  ELMA louise (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (32 pt)   RABALLAND louna (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
534 069060 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA 192 Points
  CONJARD marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''61 (45 pt)   CABALLERO leila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  PARDON lou (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   MILIONI romane (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
  BOLIS juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   LENTILLON bastien (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)
  090003 AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 192 Points
  PITOISET justine (BEF)  50m : 7''07 (42 pt)   HARRER valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''3 (31 pt)
  VENAULT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)   MORELLE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''6 (30 pt)
  HUSSARD charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (30 pt)   BICREL etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  016001 AJ MONTMOREAU 192 Points
  DESBROSSE salome (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''17 (40 pt)   CHICHE margot (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''88 (36 pt)
  VIVIER emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''51 (35 pt)   MONNET flavie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (30 pt)
  MAYEUX flore (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (26 pt)   BOURINET laurie (MIF)  100m : 14''23 (25 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 192 Points
  GESTIN riwan (MIM)  3 000m : 9'48''59 (39 pt)   RIOU lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''40 (35 pt)
  WEILL benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)   PIGNEY-TOULLEC martin (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (31 pt)
  FRAYER lena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)   CLEMENT titouan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (26 pt)
  974050 CAPOSS 192 Points
  NICOLAS matteo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''40 (38 pt)   TOUZET lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)
  MAURICE ilian (MIM)  100m : 12''31 (31 pt)   PATON maeva (MIF)  100m : 13''71 (30 pt)
  REICHARD yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''4 (29 pt)   PHILOGENE cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (28 pt)
  069098 CASCOL ATHLETISME 192 Points
  GUIDICELLI carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''23 (37 pt)   LAURENT francois (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)
  GIRAUD clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''5 (31 pt)   MONNOT coline (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)
  CORNELOUP clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''18 (30 pt)   LE GOFF josephine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''64 (28 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 192 Points
  VILAIN alma (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (37 pt)   FEUILLERET clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (34 pt)
  DAGNICOURT louis (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   MOREAU ethan (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  ROCHOTTE maxence (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)   PICHOT lucas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (25 pt)
541 017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 191 Points
  MOREIRA maelyss (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (43 pt)   ELEGOET lenaig (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''71 (31 pt)
  CHARRIER amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)   BLANDIN gael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''30 (29 pt)
  JALAIS yoni (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)   BONGRAND cordelhia (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 191 Points
  THIERY baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''79 (42 pt)   SOLITUDE willem (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''00 (35 pt)
  JEAN-ALEXIS lemaya (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)   LOUIS-MONDESIR yanjie-joas (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (30 pt)
  GAUDY jade (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   BOLIVARD erick-juan (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  092034 USM MALAKOFF 191 Points
  DEOUE williams (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)   REGINA orianne (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  MOUTAKALA niobe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)   TAISNE pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''40 (30 pt)
  LUGINBUHL alice (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   HUSSON gaia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''95 (27 pt)
  080057 ATHLETIC CLUB DE FRIVILLE 191 Points
  LIGNER louise (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   LEFEVRE corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''34 (35 pt)
  GOURLAY camille (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)   SUDUCA lillie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''01 (31 pt)
  GOURLAY margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   COINTREL fantine (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (25 pt)
  095057 CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 191 Points
  SAIT djoudi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''56 (37 pt)   FOFANA secknaboubacar (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''27 (35 pt)
  SAIT nahel (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'12''61 (34 pt)   MENAGER josue (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (29 pt)
  LIBRERE valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)   GRATTE melorie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (28 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 191 Points
  BERTOLOTTI loula (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)   SIBERCHICOT lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''40 (36 pt)
  SIBERCHICOT iluna (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''00 (32 pt)   BRULE marie (MIF)  100m : 13''58 (31 pt)
  BRENOT nominoe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   DE SOUSA emma (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)
  981027 ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 191 Points
  GOMBA-DUMANOIR ashley (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)   WACAPO jeannette (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''9 (35 pt)
  GOMBA-DUMANOIR abigaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)   WABETE aude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (31 pt)
  CASTERAN marie-juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)   FENEUX jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''3 (27 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 191 Points
  GAUVIN tristan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''51 (36 pt)   OJARDIAS chloe (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (33 pt)
  BAL guillaume (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (32 pt)   MASSARDIER jerome (MIM)  100m : 12''32 (31 pt)
  BRIGAUD mathis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (30 pt)   FARGE louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''76 (29 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 191 Points
  GUERIN emma (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   RAYMOND-BERTRAND jean-christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  HEILIG natalia (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   RODDE ryan (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)
  ATHENOR romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (30 pt)   TCHUENTE hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (30 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 191 Points
  MAILLARD mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''9 (35 pt)   BREVET marie (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)
  BESNARD clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''0 (33 pt)   BREVET clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)
  JOUSSET pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''54 (28 pt)   BOUMARD pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 191 Points
  DA SILVA patricia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (35 pt)   FONTELLINE enzo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'15''75 (33 pt)
  VARNIER louise (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   LECHEVALLIER pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''40 (31 pt)
  LEDRU leonie (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)   MARCHAND nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''75 (29 pt)
552 974006 AB SAINT-PAUL 190 Points
  PICABEA olivier-romain (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''44 (42 pt)   PERRIN lolie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''77 (37 pt)
  ILAHA-ITEMA jordan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''98 (35 pt)   HUBAUD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  HAMILCARO yann (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)   REFESSE maelle marie-kiara (MIF)  50m : 7''7 (19 pt)
  054031 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 190 Points
  DRON elisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''34 (36 pt)   GARCIA matthieu (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)
  DELATTRE loic (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   DEMULES cloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''49 (32 pt)
  AKAKPO zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)   CHAUVIN manon (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)
  972098 ECLIPSE 190 Points
  BESSARD emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)   RENE-CORAIL marvin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''14 (34 pt)
  VERONIQUE stephanie (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)   GARLIN jerome (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  REUNIF-JEAN-BAPTISTE emmanuelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''51 (30 pt)   BESSARD samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''8 (29 pt)
  076077 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 190 Points
  LEFEBVRE blandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (35 pt)   VENDANGER theo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''53 (35 pt)
  MORELLE luc (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (33 pt)   MESZAROS matthias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (30 pt)
  VENDANGER mael (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''52 (29 pt)   COUPARD-COUTARD eglantine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (28 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 190 Points
  AGUSOT marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)   NOSLAND ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  JOUVE lea (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (32 pt)   MATA anais (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (31 pt)
  LE ROUZIC arwen (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)   STOEBER-THOMANN valentine (BEF)  100m : 14''55 (29 pt)
557 094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 189 Points
  DESMARECAUX noe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (41 pt)   BRUNEL arthur (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''64 (34 pt)
  NICOLAS remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''14 (30 pt)   LAURENS-BERGE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''75 (28 pt)
  MEUNIER noe (BEM)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   GUYOT lohan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''66 (28 pt)
  013112 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 189 Points
  LORENZETTI manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   IVARS lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''75 (36 pt)
  DUTOIT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''01 (33 pt)   LECRENAY maelys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''39 (29 pt)
  BOTOSEZZY lily (BEF)  100m : 14''59 (28 pt)   CHEVAL camille (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)
  035035 US LIFFRE 189 Points
  LE BITTER evan (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)   DESANCE margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''96 (34 pt)
  GULLIENT evan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''00 (31 pt)   DEVERNOIS bleuenn (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (30 pt)
  GARNIER ugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (28 pt)   GOBE rosemarie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)
  054061 ENTENTE ATHLETISME VAL DE LORRAINE* 189 Points
  VAUTHIER victorine (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (38 pt)   LOUYOT corentin (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (32 pt)
  GICQUEL loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''0 (31 pt)   REMY nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (30 pt)
  WEBER erwann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (29 pt)   COLIN anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''0 (29 pt)
  077066 FONTENAY TRESIGNY 189 Points
  PINON louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (38 pt)   KHAMMOUCH nawfel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''5 (32 pt)
  HARPE elio (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)   LEDA baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  FABLET vincent (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'03''67 (29 pt)   MOUYSSET adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''40 (29 pt)
  030060 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 189 Points
  DRACA amelia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''16 (37 pt)   MOREAU jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  LANE MABY josue (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   PIERREDON tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''8 (30 pt)
  LABOURAYRE camille (MIF)  2 000m : 9'05''8 (27 pt)   JULLIAN mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  074053 FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 189 Points
  BREYNE hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''38 (37 pt)   BREYNE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''16 (35 pt)
  DENIS julien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'09''39 (33 pt)   PANISSET manon (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''32 (32 pt)
  COLINET jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''46 (29 pt)   BARACHANT lily (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''71 (23 pt)
  072053 ENDURANCE 72 189 Points
  SANTOS lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''62 (36 pt)   ESSIANE ESSIANE christian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (35 pt)
  PAULAY tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''43 (31 pt)   TENIN mateo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''47 (30 pt)
  HUET isalys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''42 (29 pt)   KA penda (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  086037 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 189 Points
  BERNARD lilian (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (34 pt)   DI MATTIA amaury (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)
  COUVRAT raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)   LEFORT axel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (31 pt)
  WIERZBICKI noah (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   GORGET thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (29 pt)
566 971090 LES FOULEES DU NORD 188 Points
  MONGORIN loan (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (43 pt)   HILAIRE romane (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (32 pt)
  NEROME louis-durand (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (29 pt)   PHILETAS kissy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (29 pt)
  VALENTIN andy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''83 (28 pt)   NANCY lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 188 Points
  BONZI chiara (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''57 (42 pt)   EL YAZRHI salma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)
  JALAL ilies (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (28 pt)   FRATONI noemie (BEF)  100m : 14''73 (27 pt)
  PUJANTE adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (27 pt)   HALLI salma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''75 (26 pt)
  981022 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAITA 188 Points
  HAMBLET shanee (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''78 (40 pt)   BOUVIER coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''1 (38 pt)
  SAVIGNAC baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''9 (33 pt)   GIBUS nolan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''8 (31 pt)
  FOY louisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''3 (28 pt)   THEUIL teri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'49''1 (18 pt)
  083074 ATHLETISME EN DRACENIE 188 Points
  DOR camille (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   SADOUET denise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''70 (34 pt)
  PINELLI chloe (MIF)  100m : 13''68 (30 pt)   SIMONI mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (30 pt)
  DONAT jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''60 (28 pt)   SAUCY alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''52 (27 pt)
  084013 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 188 Points
  CHARRAT nawfel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''26 (39 pt)   ALBERNHE loris (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''34 (33 pt)
  MORTET elisia (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)   DEMANET lounis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''97 (30 pt)
  JOFFRE ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)   MORANGE maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 188 Points
  LAWIN mark (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   GOMEZ theo (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  GANDARA alizee (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)   BEDEZ lucie-marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''87 (29 pt)
  LADIRAY gwendoline (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (26 pt)   DAVROUX henri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (26 pt)
  057010 AC SAINT-AVOLD 188 Points
  KRIER aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (36 pt)   LUCAS mattis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  WEBER raphael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (34 pt)   METZINGER elise (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  BECKER justine (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   WISSON jules (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (26 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 188 Points
  SAUREL remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)   MOHAMED amael (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''59 (35 pt)
  SCHNEIDER leana (MIF)  100m : 13''49 (32 pt)   CHARGUI amine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''84 (30 pt)
  ESSEGHIR hedi (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)   TERMOTE thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''4 (26 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 188 Points
  GROENE nils (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (35 pt)   NICLET guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''46 (35 pt)
  CHANTEREAU corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (30 pt)   GODIN ariane (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)
  AMARY florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)   DAGLAND mathurin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''92 (29 pt)
575 971092 LES GUEPARDS 187 Points
  SABAROCHE jeffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   MERIDAN lucahel (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)
  LOLLIA lorina (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)   CASTARD mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)
  MANLIUS lauryne (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)   THOMAS isaiah (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''21 (26 pt)
  033067 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 187 Points
  GOACOLOU thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''82 (39 pt)   POIRIER flavio (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  GILBERT celia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''46 (31 pt)   AUBISSE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  LAMOURE louis (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)   ASSAMOI yannick (MIM)  50m : 7''07 (25 pt)
  037036 US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 187 Points
  HONORE emeline (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   THILLOU angele (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  MOUSSET clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)   AYMARD nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''52 (28 pt)
  ESNON eva (BEF)  100m : 14''57 (28 pt)   JESTIN loann (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''81 (27 pt)
  043014 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 187 Points
  BLANC natacha (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''19 (37 pt)   PERRIN etienne (MIM)  100m : 12''23 (32 pt)
  ACHARD chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''26 (30 pt)   HENOT martin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''77 (30 pt)
  BASSON marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (29 pt)   RAZAFINDRASOA angelica (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  013081 AC MIRAMAS 187 Points
  BENSENIA sheriane (BEF)  100m : 13''89 (35 pt)   BELMONT alissina (MIF)  100m : 13''38 (34 pt)
  LERICHE matheo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''17 (34 pt)   BONNARD kazya (MIF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)
  FERRANDO thibault (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''20 (28 pt)   KHENNOUSSI ryad (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  058018 ASA VAUZELLES A. 187 Points
  CETE yeliz (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'31''0 (35 pt)   PLET melusine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (34 pt)
  SARRIAU lola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (30 pt)   DARCY lola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''47 (30 pt)
  COSTEROUSSE amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''93 (29 pt)   KAISER lucie (MIF)  100m : 13''82 (29 pt)
  044035 SC ORVAULT 187 Points
  RANNOU tanguy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'12''96 (33 pt)   CARON-DOUILLARD lilian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (33 pt)
  BOURGEOIS victor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (32 pt)   LE PROVOST virgile (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  PLACE lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''46 (30 pt)   SANE nael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (29 pt)
582 022078 AS BEGARD 186 Points
  GOURIOU armand (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''75 (41 pt)   GARNIER line (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''86 (37 pt)
  MORVAN amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)   LE GALLOU paol (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''64 (29 pt)
  MONFORT zia (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)   SOYER ambre (BEF)  50m : 8''21 (22 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 186 Points
  FAHAS anissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   CALAZEL mathias (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''64 (37 pt)
  VAN OUDENAARDEN lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (30 pt)   DUQUESNAY agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (27 pt)
  PIERRAT maurane (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   RAUZIER lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (27 pt)
  064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 186 Points
  LABROUCHE iban (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''92 (36 pt)   BRUST oier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''98 (33 pt)
  RODRIGUES xabi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''86 (33 pt)   FONTAINE joan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (30 pt)
  AYECHE jade (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   FUCHS andrei (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 186 Points
  PIGEON thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''3 (32 pt)   ROTHE BOLL salome (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)
  MELLO jean (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   GUILLARD amaury (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'19''94 (31 pt)
  MAUTE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (31 pt)   LEFRANCOIS judith (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''13 (30 pt)
586 078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 185 Points
  BABIARSKI nicolas (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'58''98 (45 pt)   MAUSSION kellyanne (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (31 pt)
  TRAORE hawa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (28 pt)   KAMBOUCHE adam (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (28 pt)
  PIERRE ewan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (28 pt)   DUCARNE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 185 Points
  JACOB marine (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)   LALIETTE aurelien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (34 pt)
  GAUTIER DE LAHAUT naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)   ALBERTI matteo (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  DUPUY justine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (27 pt)   FAVRE flora (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 185 Points
  COIFFE maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''39 (40 pt)   MOREAU minka (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (33 pt)
  DESHAYES eliott (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)   RASPONOMAREV german (MIM)  100m : 12''54 (29 pt)
  MERGAULT charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (27 pt)   ALLIOT kylian (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (26 pt)
  054047 PAYS HAUT A REUNI 185 Points
  NDOYE alioune (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''68 (39 pt)   BERTOLOTTI valmont (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''18 (38 pt)
  LECLERC valentine (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (29 pt)   TARCHALA marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''32 (27 pt)
  DEMANGEAT angelique (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'34''16 (26 pt)   VAN ELSUE lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (26 pt)
  057052 FLORANGE OC* 185 Points
  TIBERI JAGER manon (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)   GILLE inez (MIF)  2 000m : 8'10''76 (34 pt)
  BASSOMBEN aghie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''21 (31 pt)   FRANCOIS katia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'30''65 (30 pt)
  JAGER-TIBERI maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (28 pt)   WOLFF lou-alexandra (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''78 (28 pt)
  083061 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 185 Points
  CREN kenzo (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (34 pt)   EGE matisse (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)
  LEROI gladys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (30 pt)   MOUDERE sacha (BEF)  100m : 14''45 (30 pt)
  GAY thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''43 (29 pt)   CHEMIN corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''38 (29 pt)
  974015 CA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMISTES 185 Points
  ROCHETAING tiana (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   FAUSTIN marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''70 (32 pt)
  DAMOUR enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)   LAUP samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''45 (31 pt)
  FAUSTIN clarisse (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''73 (30 pt)   HOARAU mathias (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''1 (28 pt)
593 013017 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 184 Points
  ZUCCHETTO meloe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'15''23 (34 pt)   MARUZZI aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)
  GIRARD tom (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (32 pt)   VIALETTE elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)
  ROSAY mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   FABRE flavien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''04 (27 pt)
  094087 CLUB ATHLE PLESSIS 94 184 Points
  CHERIF marie-kate (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   CHERIF stacy-kate (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  SERI kieran (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (31 pt)   SOMBO vanette (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (31 pt)
  NSIMBA LUKEBOKA clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (28 pt)   SLIMANI mathis (MIM)  100m : 12''57 (28 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 184 Points
  MKHALLEF camilia (MIF)  100m : 13''41 (33 pt)   COLSON emmanuelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (31 pt)
  FAIJAN cyril (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''80 (30 pt)   LEMAITRE-HERON cynthia (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  THUILIER coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)   ROQUIER leia (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)
596 079003 CA PARTHENAY 183 Points
  MANDIN jennifer (BEF)  50m : 7''03 (43 pt)   LEFEBVRE clemence (MIF)  2 000m : 8'08''13 (34 pt)
  BODIN enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)   LEMAIRE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)
  LEFEBVRE arthur (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (26 pt)   BROSSEAU heloise (MIF)  100m : 14''24 (24 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON 183 Points
  MOSA kenjy-emmanuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''04 (41 pt)   COULON elsa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (31 pt)
  RAMASSAMY aube (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)   SOLER laeticia (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  MENDY marie (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (27 pt)   VANDYCK raphaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (27 pt)
  076088 AMICALE YVETOT ATHLETISME 183 Points
  DELACOURE amandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   BAZIRE mylene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (36 pt)
  HERANVAL jules (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (32 pt)   NEVEU steven (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (28 pt)
  VASSE adelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''02 (26 pt)   HERON louise (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (22 pt)
  074047 CLUSES 183 Points
  GESSAT natan (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   NEUMER emma (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'25''56 (35 pt)
  AIGLOZ maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)   INGREMEAU lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (27 pt)
  ITRISSO natacha (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)   SAVALLE evan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (22 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 183 Points
  QUEFFELEANT jules (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   LEYRIT clementine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'22''10 (33 pt)
  JACQ elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (29 pt)   ZYLA alexy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (28 pt)
  FARHAT alyssia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''05 (28 pt)   DERBI amine (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)
  065027 ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVES 183 Points
  RABIN maelle (BEF)  100m : 13''50 (38 pt)   LABORDE lou (BEF)  100m : 13''84 (35 pt)
  CAZENAVE lilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''83 (35 pt)   PEDOUSSAT flavien (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  AUBRY lily-rose (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (24 pt)   FALCO lucas (BEM)  50m : 8''10 (20 pt)
  092028 SCM CHATILLON-SOUS-BAGNEUX 183 Points
  SOLAIMANA allan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (36 pt)   JORGE remi (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)
  LEBLOIS manon (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (31 pt)   MBAYEN ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)
  AMIOT jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (26 pt)   GAKOU mama (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)
  070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 183 Points
  CARMINATI maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''67 (35 pt)   MOUTTE julien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 17'07''07 (33 pt)
  GERARD jade (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (32 pt)   JACQUEMARD brian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''49 (29 pt)
  PARDON morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (28 pt)   JOSSELIN aliocha (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''54 (26 pt)
  008019 LOCAL CLUB MONTHERME 183 Points
  PIHET claire (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''19 (35 pt)   MONTALBO emma (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  PLANTEGENET maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''41 (32 pt)   HERMANN elena (MIF)  2 000m : 8'46''22 (29 pt)
  PLANTEGENET louison (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''16 (28 pt)   BOURGEOIS ellora (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''21 (27 pt)
605 091028 YERRES AC 182 Points
  VALLON hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''73 (40 pt)   FRETTE alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''64 (35 pt)
  EL BAGHLOULI thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''84 (33 pt)   RIAHI kemis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''60 (29 pt)
  RIAHI nawel (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)   VASSET evan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''92 (21 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 182 Points
  RASOAMANANA cyrille (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''47 (39 pt)   HOARAU cecile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''08 (31 pt)
  CHAMPEAU baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''97 (31 pt)   VELON ugo (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (29 pt)
  ERNEST marie-annecy (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (28 pt)   PILLON elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''2 (24 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 182 Points
  SCHAFFNER emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'54''97 (36 pt)   BARBE martin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (33 pt)
  GORY clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''16 (32 pt)   TANGUY simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (28 pt)
  MORLIERE dimitri (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)   BESSEMOULIN ninon (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''72 (26 pt)
  093023 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 182 Points
  PICHON floriane (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (36 pt)   BLANC pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''26 (31 pt)
  FOLIO lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''26 (30 pt)   CHABANA igor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''75 (29 pt)
  HANTSON kyliann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''29 (29 pt)   GUERN clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''07 (27 pt)
  095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 182 Points
  BOUSSELMI evan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   NDIAYE ramata (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)
  BESSON shany (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (32 pt)   DANTEC canelle (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (30 pt)
  BEAUCHAMP yasmine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'44''62 (27 pt)   GREFFIOZ ciara (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (23 pt)
  082018 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 182 Points
  CARRE clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''55 (34 pt)   MACIA quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (31 pt)
  BORGNA julien (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (30 pt)   EINAUDI mathieu (BEM)  100m : 13''36 (30 pt)
  PECHARMAN dorian (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)   ROUGEYRES alice (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (28 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 182 Points
  MAYI isaac (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)   PEULTIER thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''54 (33 pt)
  CHARLOT tommy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''69 (33 pt)   BOUTHIERE lou (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  ROZE romaric (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)   BENGLER sydney (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (24 pt)
  044055 UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 182 Points
  BARBIN romain (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)   RENAUX clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  LE COURTOIS hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''07 (31 pt)   BARRAIS manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)
  DE COL jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''18 (28 pt)   DEVILLERS clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''58 (28 pt)
  033032 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 182 Points
  GOUPIL louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)   FIOLEAU maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 10'14''94 (32 pt)
  DEGORCE DUMAS mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   BODIN leo (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  BAZIN marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (29 pt)   VIALA lea (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
614 086014 MACC LUSIGNAN 181 Points
  PROUTEAU adele (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (41 pt)   GOURDEAU lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  DALBY marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)   DERANTON lucas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (29 pt)
  DUPUIS romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (22 pt)   DERANTON nicolas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''18 (19 pt)
  013149 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 181 Points
  FAUVET alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)   PERRIN heinui (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  SALIBA manon (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   CHOREL mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)
  PERRITAZ eugenie (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (24 pt)   MAHUT victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''38 (23 pt)
  042045 ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL 181 Points
  CHIRAT hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)   HAON aurelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (31 pt)
  PEYRARD ilona (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (30 pt)   MIALON nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''62 (29 pt)
  VACHET quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (28 pt)   GRANGER matteo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'05''78 (28 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 181 Points
  ROBIN salome (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)   MOISSONNIER cleophee (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (33 pt)
  CHEVRON elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''4 (30 pt)   MICHAUD anais (MIF)  100m : 13''91 (28 pt)
  PISTORESI matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (28 pt)   PETOT arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''89 (28 pt)
  071005 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 181 Points
  SINGER lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   ANNE jules (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  ARIFA rayan (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (31 pt)   ALAMPI thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (29 pt)
  DUTRONCY lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''35 (28 pt)   ALAMPI samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)
619 055024 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 180 Points
  PORCHON teotom (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''49 (41 pt)   MANGIN pierre-chanel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''22 (33 pt)
  CASAGRANDE alice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (31 pt)   MORVILLE pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (25 pt)
  CASAGRANDE tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (25 pt)   COMTE eliot (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''08 (25 pt)
  045045 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 180 Points
  ABDALLAH mohamed (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)   VERKEST elise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  BOUZOUINA salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''14 (29 pt)   DUFOURNEAU maryne (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  SIDOLI paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)   HOUZIAUX bleuenn (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (25 pt)
  067003 ASC STRASBOURG 180 Points
  KARTNER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''13 (38 pt)   STUBER sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  LE DIVENAH arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   MEYER agathe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (27 pt)
  TAOUTAOU amine (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)   HOLDER apolline (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (25 pt)
  033073 BRAUD AC 180 Points
  LEPRETRE maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)   MATRAS romain (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (35 pt)
  LECOSTEY mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''93 (33 pt)   PARANTHOEN lena (MIF)  100m : 13''89 (28 pt)
  PARANTHOEN adam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (25 pt)   JOLLET damien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (22 pt)
  063012 US ISSOIRE 180 Points
  NECHAOUNI marine (BEF)  100m : 13''68 (37 pt)   ROMEU noemie (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)
  BESSEYRE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   ROUBEYRIE alexi (MIM)  100m : 12''55 (29 pt)
  MAURO rachel (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''64 (27 pt)   VISSAC alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 180 Points
  DUBLINEAU sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   KAISSIS matteo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''97 (33 pt)
  CLEMENCON georgia (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (33 pt)   CARATZA alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  BOULIDAME kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''83 (27 pt)   COUDERT alice (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (25 pt)
  084007 SORGUES ATHLE 84 180 Points
  FEBRIER marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''26 (34 pt)   CLEMENT gregory (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''76 (33 pt)
  LACHHEB yassin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''91 (31 pt)   MARCO flavien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''09 (29 pt)
  COTTET emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (27 pt)   MILLET clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''25 (26 pt)
  082014 MOISSAC ATHLE 180 Points
  DULOUNG pyrene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''41 (33 pt)   TOURON maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''21 (33 pt)
  BOUSCAUD quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''52 (32 pt)   BRUNIE loan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''99 (30 pt)
  PIQUET hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   BIAU marine (BEF)  100m : 15''02 (24 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 180 Points
  CIZERON bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   VILLEDIEU jules (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (32 pt)
  LIMOUSIN eva (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   RENARD morgane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (30 pt)
  AYAD-ZEDDAM jasmine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (28 pt)   LOIO marina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (27 pt)
628 051012 ATHLETISME CLUB VITRYAT 179 Points
  PETIT camille (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'38''69 (39 pt)   GARNIER juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 8'15''19 (34 pt)
  GARNIER claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''84 (31 pt)   DREME nael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''02 (26 pt)
  LAGARDE louise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (26 pt)   MAILLARD floris (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (23 pt)
  042004 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 179 Points
  JOASSARD clement (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   DAVERSA gianni (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (30 pt)
  PRUDHOMME benoit (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'02''71 (29 pt)   CHAMBON margot (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (28 pt)
  CLERET mael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (27 pt)   MELEY gauthier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (27 pt)
  091055 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS 179 Points
  FADAEL anisha (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   LANDAT cloe (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)
  GARIMEDE angelika (MIF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   JEAN-MARIE anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  DELACROIX leo (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)   MOIRET nayanne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (24 pt)
  030021 UZES AC 179 Points
  LAFARE julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''44 (36 pt)   BERTRAND alban (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)
  BARONI flavio (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)   FAGE matthieu (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (27 pt)
  VERNET gabriel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)   HURARD tom (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 179 Points
  LEGER thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)   MANCA leonard (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (32 pt)
  SCANSETTI timothee (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)   MECHIN ferreol (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (28 pt)
  CHIECCHIO nicola (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''32 (28 pt)   WATERLOT judith (MIF)  100m : 14''00 (27 pt)
  059006 AS SOMAIN 179 Points
  SERRA carla (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'05''67 (35 pt)   CHAKER jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''21 (31 pt)
  DOHEIN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''36 (29 pt)   GNANSOUNNOU rosa (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
  DUFFOURG enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''15 (28 pt)   DOHEIN marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''90 (27 pt)
  086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 179 Points
  COUTAND maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (34 pt)   LOIZEAU oriane (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  PLANCHENAULT fiona (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)   MOREAU alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (29 pt)
  GRZEGORZEK romane (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)   HASCOAT guillaume (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 179 Points
  GRAVIL axel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)   LOUBLI noemi (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (31 pt)
  MATHURIN clara (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (30 pt)   AUSSOURD tristan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (29 pt)
  LEFEVRE-ZANDRONIS mehdi (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (28 pt)   POMMIER megane (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
636 062093 AC OUTREAU 178 Points
  POURREAU clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''83 (40 pt)   ROMMELAERE raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''53 (39 pt)
  BADON remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''88 (36 pt)   LELIEVRE elise (BEF)  100m : 14''01 (34 pt)
  BAILLET tiphaine (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (20 pt)   GHIER ryan (MIM)  50m : 8''4 (9 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES 30 178 Points
  OUKA yaniss (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)   PHILIBERT laura (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)
  SADIK celia (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)   ARCANGIOLI theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''2 (27 pt)
  PHILIBERT walter (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (27 pt)   ORLIAC jean (MIM)  50m : 7''10 (24 pt)
  093036 VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS 178 Points
  PRZYBYLINSKI vladimir (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   MAHMOUD redwan (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  COMBET karl (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (29 pt)   MAHMOUDI oweys (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''53 (28 pt)
  BRILLAT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   BENGUIGUI luca (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (26 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 178 Points
  VIALE hildevert (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (34 pt)   GOMES LANDIM wissone (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (32 pt)
  MERCIER julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (32 pt)   ACHILLE chani (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (27 pt)
  CUVELIER celia (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)   MORENOU thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''11 (26 pt)
  018039 VIERZON-VIGNOUX-FOECY ATHLE* 178 Points
  DESROCHES remi (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)   MALTERE alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)
  WAGNER etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)   MORISSE anthony (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''47 (30 pt)
  GERBAUD-BLIN heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''53 (26 pt)   DHENIN anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (24 pt)
641 060038 ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME 177 Points
  MOIZARD mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''30 (41 pt)   HADHOUM ilona (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'22''14 (38 pt)
  BERTHELIN solene (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'34''08 (32 pt)   DARGOS thibaut (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''91 (23 pt)
  CARRASCO amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''78 (22 pt)   CAPRON marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''82 (21 pt)
  040011 US TYROSSE 177 Points
  DUFORT corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''20 (39 pt)   GARIN ewelems (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)
  DUPOND oiana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''14 (30 pt)   FOURCET paul (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''79 (29 pt)
  DUSSAUBAT alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''57 (25 pt)   SALLIER margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''90 (20 pt)
  083054 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU-LORGUES ATHLETISME 177 Points
  LACOMARE thomas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''00 (36 pt)   MINNS mia (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)
  STEPHANT hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''81 (32 pt)   BERAUD faustine (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)
  ZERRARI halima (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)   MOHOVIC annaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (24 pt)
  046012 CAHORS A 177 Points
  FLEURIOT clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (36 pt)   LABORIE dorian (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (34 pt)
  NIGOU sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)   MOLESIA laura (BEF)  100m : 14''69 (27 pt)
  LEQUESNE auxanne (BEF)  100m : 14''74 (27 pt)   LEBRET lucile (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''06 (25 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 177 Points
  LE BARON luc (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''46 (36 pt)   DAMGE erwin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''33 (33 pt)
  LE BARON juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''8 (32 pt)   ROUSSET tylane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (27 pt)
  VERMOT DES ROCHES lou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''41 (26 pt)   POURNY theo (BEM)  50m : 7''92 (23 pt)
  062045 C BILLY MONTIGNY 177 Points
  LAURENCO lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''78 (35 pt)   TEETEN camille (MIF)  2 000m : 8'19''5 (33 pt)
  DESCAMPS ines (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)   PRUVOST justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''71 (31 pt)
  HEWUSZ tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''6 (25 pt)   KHEROUACH oumaima (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (20 pt)
647 001010 US OYONNAX 176 Points
  EKOLLO-BORGHESE meline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   POUPON margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (29 pt)
  POINTURIER leo (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (28 pt)   SAINT-JEVEINT lea (MIF)  100m : 13''98 (27 pt)
  MERCIER elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)   CHAN pissey (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (25 pt)
  069084 CHASSIEU ATHLETISME 176 Points
  FOTSING bylitis (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''80 (39 pt)   LEMAY clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
  WAECKEL eric (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)   CARON hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''0 (28 pt)
  SERGENTET eline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''84 (23 pt)   ABEDI POUR louis (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (21 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 176 Points
  CARTALADE julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (32 pt)   RODIER laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)
  FELIZ FELIZ cristopher (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (30 pt)   PAILLOUX gabin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (29 pt)
  JARDY leo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''05 (28 pt)   CHARPENTIER camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''74 (26 pt)
650 091082 SC DRAVEIL 175 Points
  BOUFARCHA matthieu (MIM)  100m : 11''92 (36 pt)   LACROIX ambre (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''82 (32 pt)
  ZETTOR pablo (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)   CABOURDIN nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''53 (28 pt)
  INGRASSIA nicolas (MIM)  50m : 7''07 (25 pt)   SENS flavio (MIM)  50m : 7''20 (22 pt)
  074051 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 175 Points
  RAVINEL margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''83 (36 pt)   CUBELLS lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''76 (31 pt)
  DEWALLE oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''94 (31 pt)   BOUGHANEM diyana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''40 (28 pt)
  LEYVAL mailys (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (25 pt)   DALLA-COSTA tiphaine (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (24 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 175 Points
  PILLARD maxence (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (36 pt)   CHENET lea (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  WIERZBA marie (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)   GUERET marine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'42''99 (28 pt)
  ALLIRAND theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''29 (26 pt)   ENJOLRAS maelann (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (24 pt)
653 013022 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 174 Points
  PERRIN BAYARD keny (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''98 (41 pt)   FABULAS lenny (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)
  CARVALHO theo (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (28 pt)   GAL mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''98 (25 pt)
  CARSANA arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''88 (22 pt)   BERNET matthis (MIM)  100m : 13''19 (21 pt)
  091125 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 174 Points
  DEVILLERS aureane (BEF)  100m : 13''54 (38 pt)   HAURY quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (33 pt)
  BENALI nourdine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''80 (31 pt)   LE CALLONEC flavie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''48 (25 pt)
  HAURY killian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (24 pt)   RAGU jules (BEM)  100m : 14''04 (23 pt)
  974072 CO STADE PETITE ILE 174 Points
  ETHEVE cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''48 (36 pt)   LAURET pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)
  BOYER gerard quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''66 (31 pt)   ARHEL luc (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  FORT titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''6 (25 pt)   DUMON pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)
  070006 SG HERICOURT 174 Points
  QUETIN nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''78 (36 pt)   MARCHE thibault (MIM)  3 000m : 10'23''70 (30 pt)
  DUBREUIL maud (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)   PIERRE clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''8 (26 pt)
  BRIAND julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''3 (26 pt)   MORIS julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''10 (26 pt)
  083011 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 174 Points
  TAIBI yunes (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (33 pt)   PIERRE-DIT-GERARD yohan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  KORGER aron (MIM)  100m : 12''37 (31 pt)   BIGOS anaelle (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'55''08 (28 pt)
  LONG alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''38 (27 pt)   VIZIER marie (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (24 pt)
658 031050 ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE 173 Points
  LODIN evy (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   SOLACROUP anna (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''35 (33 pt)
  MAOULIDA fayzal (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (26 pt)   MOUTAHIR jed (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (26 pt)
  GREMIAUX jeremy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (24 pt)   DEJEAN clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (23 pt)
  074056 EVIAN OFF COURSE 173 Points
  RACASAN nais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''63 (39 pt)   MILLET solene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''21 (35 pt)
  HARDIVILLE paul (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''43 (27 pt)   OHL pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''18 (26 pt)
  MENU lilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''49 (24 pt)   ANDREATTA mateo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''50 (22 pt)
  062011 ES ISBERGUES 173 Points
  FLESZAR martin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)   FLAMENT anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (32 pt)
  GONCALVES oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)   CADET tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (28 pt)
  CAMPAGNE kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (21 pt)   BRIEF clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''97 (21 pt)
  061003 BAYARD ARGENTAN 173 Points
  COULANGE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''27 (35 pt)   HIBOU gwenaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (33 pt)
  VILLAIN gregoire (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (30 pt)   DESRAME laurette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''61 (27 pt)
  ROUSSEAU joey (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''76 (25 pt)   TIREAU lenny (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (23 pt)
  077112 MARNE LA VALLEE ATHLETISME* 173 Points
  MARIAN maina (BEF)  100m : 13''91 (35 pt)   DOKOULA sharone (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  ETHEVE florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (29 pt)   EDINVAL sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)
  MENDY mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (26 pt)   FAJOU naemy (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (26 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 173 Points
  NAZARE adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)   OTHILY aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
  POUILLAUDE anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (28 pt)   AOUDIA sabri (MIM)  100m : 12''57 (28 pt)
  CREANTOR sarah (BEF)  100m : 14''74 (27 pt)   NOSEL rachel (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)
  094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 173 Points
  GOURDIN remi (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)   MARTIN koutouan-mael (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  PHILOGENE lola (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (28 pt)   EVEN GIRARD jonatan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''16 (28 pt)
  DE FIGUEIREDO audric (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)   DABRICOT jade (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 173 Points
  AZEMA lilou (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   GOUGNE adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  ESCALIER theo (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   GHEDJATI ambrine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''13 (27 pt)
  DESCHAMPS mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (27 pt)   COSTE sherley (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)
666 081051 US CARMAUX 172 Points
  NAVARRO luigi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''3 (39 pt)   CERVERA marion (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  PERESSINI lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (27 pt)   THENEGAL colyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''71 (25 pt)
  CUQ adele (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (25 pt)   SOILIHI fair (MIM)  50m : 7''11 (24 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 172 Points
  GOLDMUND coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''24 (38 pt)   SOARES matteo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (31 pt)
  GARCIA victoria (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)   LORIDAN jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  BRICOUT emeline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''32 (26 pt)   DELHAYE gaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)
  971013 LA GAULOISE BASSE TERRE 172 Points
  RENIA marie florellie (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   DOURNAUX noria (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  MEDONNE meliane (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)   BERTUCIO sloanne (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)
  SILO manael (BEM)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)   RENIA benoit (MIM)  50m : 7''23 (21 pt)
  971091 BIK POINTOIS D ATHLETISME 172 Points
  POKOU saiyna (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)   JACQUES chrislene (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)
  GRENON sabrina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''9 (28 pt)   SEVERINE priscille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''2 (26 pt)
  GUERRIER aliyah (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)   GALIN tamylia (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (25 pt)
  092023 CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 172 Points
  CHAFFIOTTE louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (35 pt)   GROS baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)
  SIBLINI egard (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'16''52 (32 pt)   KUATE FODOUOP adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)
  BRARD timothee (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (22 pt)   DUGUET guillaume (MIM)  50m : 7''37 (19 pt)
  006063 GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB 172 Points
  MBAIRAROUA david (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''15 (34 pt)   NICOLAS gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  TAVARES killian (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)   MARTIN mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''84 (30 pt)
  BOYER quentin (MIM)  50m : 7''18 (22 pt)   CHABAUD mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''29 (22 pt)
  078057 AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 172 Points
  CELLIEZ melissa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (34 pt)   GOUPIL emma (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)
  BLIN antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)   PORTET angele (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (28 pt)
  ROGER nathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (26 pt)   CHEVALIER aude (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''01 (25 pt)
  022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 172 Points
  QUEFFEULOU agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   BEMBARON karell (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''00 (30 pt)
  WINIARZ flavie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   SOUSA ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''08 (29 pt)
  BENIS suzanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (27 pt)   BOSSARD ronan (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (26 pt)
674 006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 171 Points
  MOURA emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''41 (39 pt)   JACQUET charles (MIM)  100m : 11''83 (37 pt)
  KAROUIA cerine (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (32 pt)   LABANDIBAR marie (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)
  ROUAT antoine (MIM)  100m : 13''27 (20 pt)   LABANDIBAR adrien (MIM)  50m : 7''56 (18 pt)
675 027024 GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB 170 Points
  VANDEMOORTELE clemence (MIF)  2 000m - S : 7'21''99 (41 pt)   MILLOUR camille (MIF)  2 000m - S : 7'39''37 (38 pt)
  PY bertille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''11 (24 pt)   PAYET lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''60 (23 pt)
  LE MEUR margot (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'55''84 (22 pt)   CORVINO flore (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'54''21 (22 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE 170 Points
  BENTO sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (36 pt)   DELARBRE loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''39 (32 pt)
  DA SILVA jade (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)   HAUVEL matteo (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)
  MOIRAND prunelle (MIF)  50m : 7''72 (23 pt)   LABARRERE leonie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (22 pt)
  040002 CA MORCENX 170 Points
  LASSERRE eliot (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)   VALLET romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  HAZA mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   LASSERRE elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  HOUGHTON owain (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   GOURDON flavie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'45''45 (20 pt)
  078033 SO HOUILLES 170 Points
  GUINDO oumar (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''57 (35 pt)   GILLET agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  SABRI dounia (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''82 (28 pt)   CALE valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (27 pt)
  VAUTRIN alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)   DEOM carla (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''04 (25 pt)
679 076066 RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME 169 Points
  EDZANG AKUE jean remy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (42 pt)   CHAUVIN alyson (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''40 (30 pt)
  MINATCHY PETCHY matthias (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)   KAMBRUN thelma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''56 (25 pt)
  DIOP malyah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''03 (23 pt)   PIARD flavien (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'41''49 (20 pt)
  047013 UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 169 Points
  CHOPIS alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''29 (36 pt)   AVOND talia (BEF)  100m : 14''11 (33 pt)
  SAINT ANDRE leeloo (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)   GUNDELWEIN adrian (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (31 pt)
  LAFOND elina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''33 (20 pt)   ROCHETEAU yohann (BEM)  50m : 8''35 (18 pt)
  018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 169 Points
  DERILIEN nevy (BEF)  100m : 13''72 (36 pt)   SAINTYVES victor (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)
  LELARGE killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''51 (27 pt)   FERRERO lola (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (27 pt)
  BERTRAND manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''13 (23 pt)   REULIER remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''15 (23 pt)
  059059 EA DOUCHY 169 Points
  VAZ CARRONDO mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''46 (36 pt)   FEDORIW orlane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (28 pt)
  BEAULIEUX sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)   CHARLET lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  COUSIN matisse (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   MAROUF ilyan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (23 pt)
  972078 GOLDEN STAR 169 Points
  RENARD ornela (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (34 pt)   MILIA chloe (MIF)  100m : 13''69 (30 pt)
  ELISEE fanny (MIF)  100m : 14''02 (27 pt)   MARION oceane (BEF)  100m : 14''80 (26 pt)
  NIRENNOLD laetitia (MIF)  100m : 14''13 (26 pt)   GUILON mylvia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''85 (26 pt)
  092097 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 169 Points
  OUSSOUKPEVI maryam (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (33 pt)   GABIEL yuna (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)
  NEARI ilian (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''73 (29 pt)   KAMAGATE aminata-sephora (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)
  BARRY aissadou (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (26 pt)   RAPOPORT marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (25 pt)
685 053019 INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 168 Points
  LEBLANC agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''23 (39 pt)   BRUNET marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''54 (34 pt)
  DANIEL jean-maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''71 (29 pt)   LERICHE theo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''61 (25 pt)
  THEBAULT elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'44''8 (21 pt)   JUILLE baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''3 (20 pt)
  033025 STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 168 Points
  BRAQUET corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)   CERNAT marcel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''92 (33 pt)
  VAYSSE remi (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)   FAURE cassandra (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)
  FRUTIER marie (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (22 pt)   MARTIN eliott (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''69 (20 pt)
  035119 OUEST ATHLETISME 35 168 Points
  MUNIER meroundo (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   LE JOSSEC thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (33 pt)
  GUILLEMOT thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)   NICOUE camille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''95 (27 pt)
  DAVARD noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (23 pt)   CORNET robin (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (23 pt)
  014028 ES FALAISIENNE 168 Points
  CLEMENCEAU quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''52 (33 pt)   BOUTEILLE elisabeth (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''22 (31 pt)
  SONSINI chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''74 (29 pt)   POUILLET theo (BEM)  50m : 7''68 (27 pt)
  CORROY jeanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''5 (24 pt)   GAUQUELIN mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''82 (24 pt)
  064038 AMIKUZE AC SAINT PALAIS 168 Points
  UHART chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''18 (32 pt)   OYHENART miren (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)
  LADEUIX lea (BEF)  100m : 14''44 (30 pt)   LASSALLE lucie anais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''50 (27 pt)
  BLANCHET sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (26 pt)   ARHANCHET mikela (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)
  021042 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME 168 Points
  TREUCHOT charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''51 (31 pt)   MAUREL loic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (30 pt)
  LUZIEUX chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (27 pt)   LEMAITRE lou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (27 pt)
  DAUVERGNE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''52 (27 pt)   GAILLARD lucien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (26 pt)
  974151 ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DU GRAND SUD 168 Points
  TONRU audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (31 pt)   TURPIN-VITRY pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''1 (29 pt)
  GUICHARD leo (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)   LEBON faratina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''9 (28 pt)
  FONTAINE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   HALE capucine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''4 (24 pt)
  055029 ATHLE 55 * 168 Points
  DEVILLE paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (31 pt)   HUMBERT augustin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''33 (29 pt)
  BEZZOUT rania (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)   MEBARKI hamza (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (28 pt)
  HEIT remy (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''98 (26 pt)   HEIT florent (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''06 (26 pt)
693 201019 CO LECCI TRINITE 167 Points
  PARISI hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (40 pt)   EL MOUSSAOUI soufiane (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''24 (29 pt)
  DELECROIX camille (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)   DA SILVA ANDRADE gabriella (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)
  AZAHAF anissa (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (23 pt)   CHUBILLAU lucas (BEM)  50m : 8''18 (19 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 167 Points
  BOURDAJAUD lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   ESCURE DELPEUCH lena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (26 pt)
  COUE elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (26 pt)   GUENARD eliott (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  GERMON aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (25 pt)   GRANDON alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)
  018033 SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND BOISCHAUT ATHLETIC 167 Points
  WAINWRIGHT milly (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''71 (39 pt)   LE BERRE marion (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (30 pt)
  IGORRA alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 10'24''39 (30 pt)   CHAPUS paul (MIM)  50m : 7''05 (25 pt)
  JASNY matteo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''24 (24 pt)   DESAMAIS lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''92 (19 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 167 Points
  GELINET margot (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (33 pt)   HARGUINDEGUY elorri (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (31 pt)
  ARIZTEGUI eva (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)   CANNERE enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''62 (25 pt)
  LAPLACE-HILAIRE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)   MENAHEM neo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''25 (24 pt)
697 087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 166 Points
  BONNEAU thea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (43 pt)   DELPECH maya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (34 pt)
  PEYCHIERAS josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)   PACHAUD leontine (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (24 pt)
  VILLENEUVE sarah (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   HIVERT morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''79 (14 pt)
  031008 STADE SAINT-GAUDENS 166 Points
  HAZARD leonie (MIF)  100m : 12''74 (40 pt)   CARSALADE steven (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''66 (35 pt)
  LE FLOCH zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''08 (28 pt)   BAYLE anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''06 (23 pt)
  MARCOS pablo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''98 (22 pt)   TROUCHE yohan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''33 (18 pt)
  056078 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 166 Points
  LE GUEVEL juliette (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (36 pt)   PLAVERET alban (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''70 (34 pt)
  LE MOUILLOUR yanis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''46 (29 pt)   PASQUIO dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''51 (24 pt)
  BRIAND ethan (BEM)  50m : 7''94 (22 pt)   LE MONNIER marie (MIF)  100m : 14''58 (21 pt)
  059161 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 166 Points
  GARDIN clement (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)   BERQUET mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)
  TRAITCHEVITCH quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''6 (28 pt)   SCAVONE sarah (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)
  KORPAL augustin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''42 (28 pt)   CRESPEL florent (MIM)  50m : 7''31 (19 pt)
  014049 LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON 166 Points
  COLCANAP lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'10''46 (34 pt)   LOUVEL sacha (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (28 pt)
  BAGOT chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (26 pt)   JOSEPH arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''01 (26 pt)
  LEGUEDE romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''73 (26 pt)   DELAUNAY emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (26 pt)
  010012 MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY 166 Points
  SIMONNY louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (32 pt)   CHUTRY zoe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (29 pt)
  SKORLIC marie (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   DUBOIS eva (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  CHOFFLET denis (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)   DUBOIS vincent (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (23 pt)
703 037033 SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB 165 Points
  MARTINEAU charlene (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'25''17 (42 pt)   ALVES lison (BEF)  100m : 14''64 (28 pt)
  MARRON corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)   NAU louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''10 (27 pt)
  RAVOT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (23 pt)   ARCHAMBAULT coline (BEF)  50m : 8''51 (18 pt)
  034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 165 Points
  BELTRAN paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (38 pt)   FABRE colline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (29 pt)
  BOISSIERE reine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''90 (28 pt)   VENTRESQUE chloe (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''20 (27 pt)
  GARDES-PLAZENS pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''60 (23 pt)   ROQUES PAILHES lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'18''66 (20 pt)
  073014 ATHLETIQUE SPORT MOUTIERS 165 Points
  GONTHIER nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   BONNEFOY CUDRAZ fiona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (35 pt)
  OUGIER emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (27 pt)   OUGIER elodie (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (25 pt)
  FARAUX amanda (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (22 pt)   FALCOZ clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''97 (21 pt)
  074459 ATHLETIC CLUB DU GRAND MASSIF 165 Points
  EMOND-DEFFAYET louane (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)   PELLET lili (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (31 pt)
  MARTIN lola (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   MORAINE soline (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (24 pt)
  BOUDY julien (MIM)  50m : 7''12 (24 pt)   SCHNEIDER agathe (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (23 pt)
  987003 CENTRAL SPORT 165 Points
  BORRELLI vaitea (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (33 pt)   JANNING arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''61 (32 pt)
  DANIELLOU ewen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (28 pt)   COPPENRATH manea (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)
  GUYENNET ange (MIM)  50m : 7''11 (24 pt)   PAGESY alexandre (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (21 pt)
  072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 165 Points
  DAVENNE noa (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (32 pt)   JALIER baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (31 pt)
  DEVAULT oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)   SEVELLEC ewan (MIM)  100m : 12''87 (25 pt)
  DEVAULT laura (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (23 pt)   COLLET valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (23 pt)
  006073 ASD MENTONNAIS 165 Points
  DAMASCO marie (MIF)  100m : 13''51 (32 pt)   BERMON esteban (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''16 (29 pt)
  MOREAU morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''48 (28 pt)   DELARBRE joris (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''78 (28 pt)
  CORTESI lilou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''05 (25 pt)   BONNOT mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 3'13''88 (23 pt)
710 022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 164 Points
  CABON arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   JAMET antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''62 (28 pt)
  REYNIER romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''59 (26 pt)   GUINCHE mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''67 (26 pt)
  GREAUD tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''98 (21 pt)   MARCHIX hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (21 pt)
  094086 ASPTT VILLECRESNES 164 Points
  DJOUADI nassim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''84 (41 pt)   PERROUT brice (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  LERAY-MESSAOUI idris (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)   BENIDJER mehdi (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (26 pt)
  AZOR kilian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''07 (22 pt)   GRIMALDI paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''92 (19 pt)
  058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 164 Points
  GUINOT maud (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''98 (36 pt)   QUEMY loren (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (32 pt)
  GUINOT chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   LUSSIAUD alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''4 (23 pt)
  MAUR leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (22 pt)   VERDIER-DAVIOUD simon (MIM)  100m Haies : 17''18 (22 pt)
  031009 TOULOUSE CMS 164 Points
  NASSEREDDINE noura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''11 (36 pt)   GARCIA SANCHEZ lola (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (31 pt)
  FANIO valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''35 (28 pt)   LALANNE louise (MIF)  100m : 14''05 (26 pt)
  DELGADO tom (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''53 (25 pt)   PELLOQUIN cecile (MIF)  50m : 8''11 (18 pt)
  075141 PARIS UNLIMITED SPEED 164 Points
  SUNNERSTAM alfons (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   DIAZ emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''29 (31 pt)
  LAUTONE margot (MIF)  100m : 13''72 (30 pt)   DARRAS noelie (MIF)  100m : 14''12 (26 pt)
  BARBIN doriane (MIF)  50m : 7''79 (22 pt)   COLLINEAU-BERGER zoe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (20 pt)
715 091126 UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY 163 Points
  DAUTELOUP noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   AHMED mesrine (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  LITELA-VALAKA alexia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''68 (29 pt)   HERNANDEZ rafael (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (27 pt)
  BREHIER arthur (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''24 (19 pt)   THEATRE nicolas (MIM)  100m : 13''2 (19 pt)
  031037 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME 163 Points
  MERIANNE erika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)   JOUVE laurie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
  BORGES eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)   ALAUX alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (26 pt)
  RAMOS margot (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (20 pt)   DAOUDI imane (BEF)  50m : 8''34 (20 pt)
  006003 ASPTT NICE 163 Points
  BERMON david (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)   AHLONSOU lisa-marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''66 (32 pt)
  PEIREIRA MONTERO mailys (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (26 pt)   DELFINO dorian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (26 pt)
  MICHELLAND adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''74 (23 pt)   GRILLI carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'54''13 (22 pt)
  093035 AS BONDY 163 Points
  BOUCHET elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   CLERIMA cylia (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)
  ADJIM kamila (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (27 pt)   DA MOURA MONTEIRO yannis (BEM)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  BERTRAND sheryl (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (25 pt)   FUZIER jules (MIM)  50m : 7''23 (21 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 163 Points
  DJEMMAL selma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (31 pt)   BOULANGER celeste (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''0 (29 pt)
  LAURENT claire (MIF)  2 000m : 8'55''44 (28 pt)   SEYS appoline (MIF)  2 000m : 8'59''19 (28 pt)
  SAUVAGE margaux (MIF)  100m : 14''32 (24 pt)   BRAYE elise (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (23 pt)
720 050027 C. D'ATHLETISME CONDE-TORIGNI 162 Points
  BUISSON julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   LEPROVOST emerique (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''0 (28 pt)
  PRUDOR paul-alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''31 (25 pt)   DUVAL leane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''4 (24 pt)
  GLORIA clemence (BEF)  50m : 8''18 (22 pt)   COLAS SCELLES gwendoline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''21 (22 pt)
  974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 162 Points
  MOUNIAMA jade (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)   RANDRIANASOLO mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  ASSON cecile (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (28 pt)   KOE nelca (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''9 (28 pt)
  KOE lucie (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   GRONDIN luis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'50''39 (18 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 162 Points
  KONAN gilles (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)   SEBBAB marwan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (29 pt)
  BUTET aymeric (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (28 pt)   MALOBERTI julie (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)
  BERGER ayrton (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (22 pt)   BARNY maelys (BEF)  50m : 8''29 (20 pt)
  035038 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 162 Points
  LEBACLE emilien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''01 (35 pt)   HELLEU noan (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (28 pt)
  DOLEUX kylian (MIM)  50m : 7''06 (25 pt)   CHAPELIER charlyne (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (25 pt)
  NIZAN ambre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (25 pt)   DEHOUCK elsa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (24 pt)
  094061 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 162 Points
  JOVIAL dorina (MIF)  100m : 13''48 (32 pt)   JEANEAU gabrielle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''24 (29 pt)
  DESSALINES jordan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (29 pt)   KANOUNNIKOFF martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''52 (26 pt)
  BASTANES maelle (BEF)  100m : 15''00 (25 pt)   PERRIN mathieu (BEM)  50m : 8''02 (21 pt)
  064035 LESCAR ATHLETISME 162 Points
  AINSES eva (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (30 pt)   SILLIERES mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''88 (30 pt)
  SEBY agathe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (28 pt)   CAMBOT bastien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (27 pt)
  MALADOT julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (25 pt)   CAMBOT heloise (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (22 pt)
  059094 AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 162 Points
  DEROUICH dalila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''47 (30 pt)   BELKADI billal (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''3 (29 pt)
  TASSART victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''73 (27 pt)   LATRECHE ilies (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''6 (26 pt)
  TRARI sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (25 pt)   IDRI ines (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''2 (25 pt)
727 040003 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 161 Points
  ANGELAUD tiffany (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)   BOURSIER mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''70 (37 pt)
  BOTTEMANNE flore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''13 (22 pt)   LARRIEU guilhem (BEM)  50m : 7''95 (22 pt)
  TAVERNIER adrien (MIM)  100m : 13''17 (21 pt)   BLANDIE elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''49 (21 pt)
  094089 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI 161 Points
  BAMBA sara (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)   JEAN-BART guenola (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)
  GRASSET-PRIAN oceane (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (26 pt)   GOMIS naelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''91 (25 pt)
  BENAOUA sabrina (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (23 pt)   AMIR sheryne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (23 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN 161 Points
  HATIER maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)   EUSTAZIO chiara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (29 pt)
  BONNET matheo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (27 pt)   VISCA emilie (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (27 pt)
  BARROIS loona (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (26 pt)   TOUSSAINT arsene (MIM)  50m : 7''25 (21 pt)
  002011 FC LAON 161 Points
  LEGROS nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   LEGROS timothe (MIM)  3 000m : 10'31''29 (28 pt)
  FORESTIER chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'54''76 (28 pt)   PANAS carla (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)
  LAVOINE mateo (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'11''09 (24 pt)   FORESTIER francois-xavier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''42 (23 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 161 Points
  SOUDRY romane (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''74 (29 pt)   PARAUD marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''60 (28 pt)
  FERRIER clemence (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''10 (27 pt)   SAUNIER yohan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (27 pt)
  BELONI julia (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (26 pt)   DURAND marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''66 (24 pt)
732 062022 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 160 Points
  WRZESINSKI maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''13 (41 pt)   JABLONKA laeticia (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  VARLET benoit (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   SPAGNOL samy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''4 (22 pt)
  HERBIN leandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (20 pt)   HUMEZ clara (MIF)  50m : 8''00 (19 pt)
  066006 RIBERAL AC 160 Points
  KILEMBE lena (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   BOURGUES guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  COLOM noa (BEF)  100m : 15''30 (22 pt)   MIOT lena (MIF)  100m : 14''48 (22 pt)
  GIL quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''94 (20 pt)   GIL marie (MIF)  50m : 7''99 (19 pt)
  091081 AS MARCOUSSIS 160 Points
  GUILLONNET angeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''07 (36 pt)   TEISSEIRE bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)
  SIMON eva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (26 pt)   PLAVONIL mathis (BEM)  100m : 13''84 (25 pt)
  BOIVIN lisa (BEF)  50m : 8''32 (20 pt)   PERRIN marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''65 (19 pt)
  092118 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SEVRES 160 Points
  BROKER martin (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)   MICHEL romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''65 (31 pt)
  ALBRECHT tilman (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''17 (28 pt)   YOUSSOUFA koureich (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (27 pt)
  RUCHLEJMER sacha (MIM)  50m : 7''18 (22 pt)   BLANCO luis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''11 (20 pt)
  049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 160 Points
  BAREL elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   GAUTHIER lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''47 (30 pt)
  MAQUAIRE killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (26 pt)   TUSSEAU amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''89 (25 pt)
  PINAULT juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (25 pt)   MONTREUIL zoe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''07 (24 pt)
  059171 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 160 Points
  FREMAUX philippine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''8 (30 pt)   VILTARD bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  CADART pierre-louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (27 pt)   CAZIER axelle (MIF)  100m : 14''18 (25 pt)
  CAZIER paul-henri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (25 pt)   MALHOMME thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (24 pt)
738 063036 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 159 Points
  CISSAC alexandre (BEM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''15 (43 pt)   COLLET marine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''09 (27 pt)
  CHERBOUQUET marina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (26 pt)   DANDRIEUX emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (22 pt)
  VIGNAL louane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''21 (22 pt)   JOUBERT joan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (19 pt)
  201039 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO* 159 Points
  BLIN gregory (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)   MASSE lara (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (30 pt)
  CORBANI stella (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (25 pt)   MATTEI carla (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (25 pt)
  ANTONIETTI marie-antonia (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (23 pt)   D ANGIOLO ange (BEM)  1 000m : 3'45''75 (19 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 159 Points
  SYLVESTRE alexia (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)   MARTIN leny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''9 (28 pt)
  ABSALON-REBARD mathys (BEM)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   ALZIRE ameline (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (25 pt)
  CONGRE anne-laure (MIF)  50m : 7''73 (23 pt)   JEAN kendric (BEM)  50m : 7''93 (22 pt)
  033127 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 159 Points
  FAUX marie-sara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)   ARANHA-PIRAUBE claire (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (28 pt)
  DE GRANGE julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (26 pt)   LACROIX clarisse (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (24 pt)
  SBARDELLA soline (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (24 pt)   GARCIA cannelle (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)
  074036 SALLANCHES PASSY AC 159 Points
  LEBEL annael (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (29 pt)   GILLES maelys (BEF)