Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2013 - Courses (Dernière mise à jour : 22/09/2017)
Challenge Courses - 2013
1 051033 EFS REIMS A. * 263 Points
  GOGNIES ryan (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 9'47''00 (45 pt)   LEJEUNE cecile (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''24 (45 pt)
  MARCELIN roosenelches (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (44 pt)   FEREY cassandra (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''15 (43 pt)
  MARTINET coline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''88 (43 pt)   BERRIOT angelica (MIF)  100m : 12''52 (43 pt)
2 067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 259 Points
  MARCHET emilien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''16 (45 pt)   FRIEDRICH emmy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''87 (45 pt)
  BURG lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''52 (43 pt)   MISCHLER timothee (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''80 (43 pt)
  LEJARRAGA julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''44 (42 pt)   METZ chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''68 (41 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 259 Points
  MEUNIER steven (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''25 (44 pt)   SOREL robin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''50 (44 pt)
  ADOPO ndary-michel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   GBEDO elliot (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (43 pt)
  AUVERT romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (43 pt)   LAMOTTE mael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''28 (42 pt)
4 972041 ASC ZENITH 256 Points
  CHRISTINE jude (MIM)  100m : 10''8 (45 pt)   PANCRATE celine (BEF)  50m : 6''89 (45 pt)
  LISLET rony (BEM)  50m : 6''67 (43 pt)   ANIN ericka (MIF)  100m : 12''3 (42 pt)
  PRIAM aymeric (BEM)  50m : 6''74 (42 pt)   CHEVREUIL gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)
  971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 256 Points
  CLERINETTE henricke (MIM)  50m : 5''98 (45 pt)   JACOBY-KOALY mael (MIM)  100m : 11''24 (44 pt)
  JERMIDI ludvic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (44 pt)   ROUSSAS errika (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)
  PHILEMON derrick (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''97 (41 pt)   CABAN laurelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (40 pt)
6 059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 255 Points
  LECAS jonathan (BEM)  100m : 11''96 (45 pt)   DEWAMES sarah (BEF)  50m : 6''6 (45 pt)
  PINEL maxence (BEM)  50m : 6''4 (44 pt)   CHARLOT oriane (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''40 (43 pt)
  VANDAELE clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''41 (39 pt)   GENEL josephine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (39 pt)
  059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 255 Points
  JOSIAS felix (BEM)  100m : 12''06 (45 pt)   IFOEYENGA lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (44 pt)
  NZODOM DJOZING david williams (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''72 (43 pt)   FLAMAND alex (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)
  MAHOUKOU vouloir-victorina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (41 pt)   DAMANCE lou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''36 (40 pt)
  035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 255 Points
  DEBRAY alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'15''08 (45 pt)   EYOUM marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (43 pt)
  BOUVIER killian (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)   FERRE amanda (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (42 pt)
  PICQUET alexia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (42 pt)   HONORE pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (41 pt)
9 034066 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE* 253 Points
  GUILLAUME ilionis (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (45 pt)   MEHDAOUI abdel kader (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''03 (45 pt)
  MESCHEL sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (43 pt)   RIBEYROLLES melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (41 pt)
  FRION eloise (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)   AURIERES-MEYRUEIX marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 253 Points
  NGO matteo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''08 (45 pt)   LOF elyau (BEM)  50m : 6''65 (44 pt)
  SONNY lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (42 pt)   BRIFFAULT guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''87 (41 pt)
  HERGAS morgane (MIF)  100m : 12''65 (41 pt)   DEVEAU paul-larissa (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)
11 095043 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D'OISE * 252 Points
  SOBOLAYI-BAKOLE gradi (MIM)  100m : 11''08 (45 pt)   BESSON ludovic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 6''98 (45 pt)
  ARNETON heather (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (42 pt)   MENSAH BONSU rachelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (42 pt)
  DEMBELE fabala (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''37 (40 pt)   TOTO-PREMIER yves-jordan (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
  972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 252 Points
  DEL MEDICO paul (BEM)  50m : 6''66 (44 pt)   ROUSSI floryan (MIM)  50m : 6''21 (43 pt)
  URSULET frederic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''46 (42 pt)   BARTEL nathan (BEM)  50m : 6''73 (42 pt)
  SINGAMALUN youna (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (41 pt)   SMITH jessey (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)
13 067055 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLETISME* 251 Points
  MATHIEU lucas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''24 (45 pt)   DEMIR meryem (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (45 pt)
  NEUNLIST virgile (BEM)  1 000m : 2'45''04 (45 pt)   PETIT laure (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (40 pt)
  BELHOUARI jaad (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   BALBZIOUI bilal (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''75 (37 pt)
  971100 MONSTER CLUB ATHLE 251 Points
  HODEBAR enzo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 10''89 (45 pt)   BERTHELOT iman (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''77 (45 pt)
  MORILLOT megane (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''42 (43 pt)   BERQUIER jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (41 pt)
  GALBAS lucas (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)   MAYOUTE yannice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''13 (38 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 251 Points
  SENECHAL mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 6'45''87 (45 pt)   GAULT priscille (MIF)  100m : 12''56 (42 pt)
  LAVANANT nolwenn (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'38''95 (42 pt)   AUBRY marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''66 (41 pt)
  NABET amelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''66 (41 pt)   PERTIN thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (40 pt)
16 002011 FC LAON 250 Points
  BLANJARD gael (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'39''7 (45 pt)   LAMOUREUX felicia (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'38''17 (45 pt)
  ANDRE floryne (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'19''8 (45 pt)   LORAIN eugenie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''10 (41 pt)
  DELEUZE philippe (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'29''07 (39 pt)   RANNOU lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''73 (35 pt)
17 033024 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 249 Points
  NDAMA solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (45 pt)   CAPDEVIELLE tina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (43 pt)
  DE LA CROIX maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (42 pt)   DUMAS rita (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  GARAT alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''19 (40 pt)   AUREAUD judith (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  971096 ATHLETIC CLUB DE BAIE MAHAULT 249 Points
  SELBONNE naelle (MIF)  50m : 6''72 (44 pt)   LEREMON kemany (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (43 pt)
  REGULIER leisly (MIF)  50m : 6''76 (43 pt)   GALLIEN cecilia (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (42 pt)
  REMY lionnel (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (39 pt)   PETER stephen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)
  091013 ATHLE 91 * 249 Points
  BRAHIMI rachel (MIF)  2 000m : 6'59''95 (44 pt)   CLERIMA laura (MIF)  50m : 6''77 (43 pt)
  CINNA sessia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (42 pt)   MAKANGU chloe (MIF)  100m : 12''79 (40 pt)
  GROUD kyllian (BEM)  100m : 12''48 (40 pt)   ADILI serine (BEF)  100m : 13''32 (40 pt)
20 093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 248 Points
  MSAIDIE aman (BEM)  1 000m - S : 2'42''8 (45 pt)   CHOUPAS yohan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (45 pt)
  SOMMIER maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (42 pt)   CAMARA labasse (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''77 (40 pt)
  GALLONDE walter (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (39 pt)   BEDDOUR rayan (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 248 Points
  BOUVERET victor (BEM)  1 000m : 2'51''25 (44 pt)   MADAULE louis (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (44 pt)
  DAILLEDOUZE mareva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''02 (43 pt)   DEGLISE thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''07 (41 pt)
  SANS pauline (BEF)  100m : 13''31 (40 pt)   ROUX charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''76 (36 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 248 Points
  LAFFONT lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (44 pt)   ETERNOT antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)
  JEBALI malek (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''09 (41 pt)   RAYNAUD mylene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (41 pt)
  BRILLAUX idriss (MIM)  100m : 11''61 (40 pt)   TALOU clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''84 (40 pt)
23 057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 247 Points
  AFANE manuella (MIF)  100m : 12''14 (45 pt)   CORNACCHIA julien (BEM)  50m : 6''63 (44 pt)
  LAZRAQ auriana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)   MARTIN nolwen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (40 pt)
  BEAURAIN lise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (39 pt)   KISSEL lisa (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (39 pt)
  068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 247 Points
  KUSTER david (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 13'10''13 (45 pt)   FOURNIER clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''44 (43 pt)
  GREINER anne (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''97 (41 pt)   DEPARIS charly (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)
  CAZALS ambre (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''54 (39 pt)   REVILLION arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''63 (39 pt)
  093085 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 247 Points
  JACQUERAY jason (BEM)  1 000m : 2'50''72 (45 pt)   SAKO assa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''41 (42 pt)
  GUERRA rami (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''49 (41 pt)   BENBARA houdaifa (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''25 (41 pt)
  EL HACH yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''83 (40 pt)   MOUFLET rachel (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 247 Points
  MARTINEL wilfried (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (44 pt)   LOPES RIBEIRO yvan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''25 (44 pt)
  SERI camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)   HOUNGBADJI romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (39 pt)
  TAVERNIER camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''3 (39 pt)   DURIF clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)
  042013 COQUELICOT 42 247 Points
  TCHRAOU sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''30 (44 pt)   PELLIER julien (BEM)  50m : 6''66 (44 pt)
  CANCADE manuella (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''32 (41 pt)   BEAL brune (MIF)  100m : 12''76 (40 pt)
  CHATELAIN salome (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''59 (39 pt)   CHARROIN jerome (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'04''19 (39 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 247 Points
  DEPRIL-DUPRE baptiste (MIM)  100m : 11''26 (44 pt)   GOVINDARETTY nael (BEM)  100m : 12''37 (42 pt)
  ONANA danielle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''24 (41 pt)   ALLET clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''18 (40 pt)
  BERRI pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''64 (40 pt)   CLEMENT baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''40 (40 pt)
  017059 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 247 Points
  GAUDIN anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''67 (43 pt)   GAZEAU lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''32 (42 pt)
  MIELL alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (42 pt)   SICOT camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''79 (41 pt)
  HAMARD marion (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   OHAYON eli (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)
  062014 RC ARRAS* 247 Points
  COUZIN jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''32 (43 pt)   HERMAN valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''34 (42 pt)
  WASSELIN theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''48 (42 pt)   COUZIN louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (41 pt)
  LEGRAND yasmina (MIF)  100m : 12''75 (40 pt)   LETURQUE guillaume (BEM)  100m : 12''61 (39 pt)
  077050 ASP SENART ATHLETISME 247 Points
  RAFFIN melvin (MIM)  100m : 11''37 (43 pt)   RIGAL romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (42 pt)
  NDEMA ELIMBI nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (42 pt)   THOISY arnaud (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''60 (40 pt)
  PLUMASSEAU katarina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (40 pt)   DIAZ melvin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)
32 038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 246 Points
  DORVILLE joffrey (BEM)  50m : 6''42 (45 pt)   MARION clarisse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)
  SORNIN lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''38 (40 pt)   HABRARD thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (40 pt)
  COURAND audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)   PIVIDAL laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (40 pt)
  972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 246 Points
  ZALI jessie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''84 (44 pt)   MAGIT lauriane (BEF)  50m : 6''98 (44 pt)
  VALENCE noa (BEF)  100m : 12''98 (43 pt)   BOUVILLE eldrick (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  LABINSKY romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   CLODINE-FLORENT emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 246 Points
  HENQUEZ clement (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'09''02 (44 pt)   PECHARD nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''38 (43 pt)
  PREVOST emmie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'19''62 (43 pt)   DELATTRE annabelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (42 pt)
  GIROUD quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   BOUFFART camille (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  973014 USL MONTJOLY 246 Points
  PREVOT loic (MIM)  50m : 6''17 (44 pt)   JOSEPH DEVEAU ghilian (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (43 pt)
  RUSTER thelia (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (42 pt)   ESSART christine (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)
  ROMAIN joaquim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (38 pt)   PIKIENTO gerby (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  059503 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 246 Points
  WALLET camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (44 pt)   WINTREBERT pauline (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'23''49 (42 pt)
  FIDAMI KINDA julius (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (42 pt)   GRIFFART oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'29''0 (40 pt)
  GRANDIN angele (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''44 (40 pt)   SPRIET elea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  972051 US ROBERT 246 Points
  ANACLET jean-alexandre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''76 (43 pt)   SEGUIN-CADICHE lauryza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''97 (43 pt)
  SIGERE leiny (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''23 (40 pt)   POZZO samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  JEAN-PIERRE nathan (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (40 pt)   MELOIS dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)
38 090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 245 Points
  ROCHET tom (BEM)  50m : 6''55 (45 pt)   CERISE katharina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)
  DUSAUTOIS renaud (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (41 pt)   THOMAS logan (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  AYBAR mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (39 pt)   CRETAL virgil (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  054007 ASPTT NANCY * 245 Points
  SCHWEITZER pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''14 (44 pt)   VERMUSE pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''19 (44 pt)
  VIGNERON charline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (41 pt)   CAMARA kadiatou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''39 (40 pt)
  CHARDET charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (39 pt)   GRECH ludivine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 245 Points
  SOUDRIL jimy (MIM)  100m : 11''29 (44 pt)   GOMMIER mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (43 pt)
  ASSAMA cephora (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (41 pt)   MINOT ibrahima (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)
  COUTURIER maurine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (39 pt)   TESSIER chris (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  094022 US CRETEIL 245 Points
  TODOUAWOGA julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)   LULENDO lucille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)
  MARTIGUE BEROARD rubens (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)   GAYANT pacifique (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''97 (40 pt)
  BARBIER kevin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''16 (40 pt)   NICOLAS allan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''32 (39 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 245 Points
  CHARLEMAGNE colin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''69 (43 pt)   BALAN lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (41 pt)
  MOUYABI quentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''95 (41 pt)   BOLOKO eddie (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (41 pt)
  MANGUER romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (40 pt)   COTENTIN marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''47 (39 pt)
  063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 245 Points
  MATSOUMA typhaine (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (42 pt)   BOURRET jean (MIM)  100m : 11''49 (41 pt)
  PHELUT alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''57 (41 pt)   BELAL lakhdar (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''7 (41 pt)
  MAISONNEUVE clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (41 pt)   MARTINS margaux (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (39 pt)
  066032 ATHLE 66* 245 Points
  NOGUES-SZALKOWSKI victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''04 (42 pt)   FINES lauriane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''20 (41 pt)
  LARQUEY aurore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   SEGURA axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (41 pt)
  BARONE maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (40 pt)   GASCH theodore (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)
45 091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 244 Points
  RAFFAI estelle (MIF)  100m : 12''34 (45 pt)   CISSE tene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (42 pt)
  COMPPER alycia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)   CEDRONE robin (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)
  SANTI thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   DELPY gabrielle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''73 (37 pt)
  076456 ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAN ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  NOYON luka (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''14 (45 pt)   DOUARI yasmine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''29 (42 pt)
  SOLLOY estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (41 pt)   LATRECHE gregoire (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)
  DAMBRY quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (39 pt)   LESTEL jean-kervens (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  044124 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  MONIQUE nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''16 (44 pt)   RINCE laurie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''07 (42 pt)
  INGOGLIA clara (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''36 (40 pt)   MOUREAUX nathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (40 pt)
  AUDUREAU laetitia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)   DEJARDIN bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (39 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  DETOURBE jeanne (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''21 (44 pt)   GAMAIN julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''88 (41 pt)
  DIABI raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''34 (40 pt)   ATTAGNIANT leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''38 (40 pt)
  GUISELIN joris (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)   WILLART emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''62 (39 pt)
  069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  VELLA emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''89 (43 pt)   BOUCHET isis (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''10 (41 pt)
  GIGANTE ugo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'38''54 (41 pt)   MALATRAY leonie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''95 (41 pt)
  SERBAN-PENHOAT louise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''48 (39 pt)   LASEURE capucine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''59 (39 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38* 244 Points
  ARDHUIN coline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'05''2 (42 pt)   DAFFOT khane (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''01 (41 pt)
  PERRICHON julia (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'26''90 (41 pt)   STEPHAN cloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)
  CHAIX laureline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (40 pt)   CARTIER-MILLON antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
51 045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 243 Points
  LEBON hugo (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'56''0 (45 pt)   NGUYEN claire (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''97 (41 pt)
  FOURMONT maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''02 (40 pt)   MAILLARD oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)
  JOUBERT lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)   MONTARY shawn (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)
  029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 243 Points
  HAGUE anthony (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'04''10 (44 pt)   GAUTIER lucas (BEM)  50m : 6''74 (42 pt)
  CAMPION benoit (MIM)  3 000m : 9'38''83 (41 pt)   LAGATHU tristan (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (40 pt)
  BLIN anna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''65 (39 pt)   MVOGO gwennael (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 243 Points
  CARRE julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'01''00 (44 pt)   JEAN iman (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (41 pt)
  THEVENET corentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''12 (40 pt)   GRENIER margot (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
  FONTEP joyce (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)   GARCIA jolan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''41 (39 pt)
  987016 AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME 243 Points
  NEAGLE vainui (BEF)  100m : 13''04 (43 pt)   TUPAIA teuraiterai (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (42 pt)
  TUIHANI hei-rã‚ (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (42 pt)   TEGANAHAU taurere (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)
  MARII vaimiti (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   DOUCET vaihina (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
55 074064 LEMAN ATHLETIC CLUB* 242 Points
  IBEKA yoann (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (44 pt)   BAROUD-MARTIN nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (42 pt)
  LACROIX sarah (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'13''5 (41 pt)   LEMUET flora (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)
  ARMINJON devlan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)   FOTSO yann (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 242 Points
  GBADJALE dreyfus (MIM)  100m : 11''39 (43 pt)   TCHITOMBI-MOUNTHOUD patrick (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''77 (41 pt)
  MAVIEL clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''95 (41 pt)   MOREAU margaux (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (40 pt)
  DEBES romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''16 (39 pt)   TOURE sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (38 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 242 Points
  OLONA lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)   PAYSANT joris (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  CHRISTOPHE baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''54 (40 pt)   MALLICK lorene (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  GOEPFERT nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (39 pt)   TOUSCH philippe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)
  080004 AMIENS UC 242 Points
  CHIAPOLINI amandine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''41 (41 pt)   DARKAOUI myriam (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''73 (41 pt)
  BENKARA anais (MIF)  100m : 12''65 (41 pt)   BERLANCOURT theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''47 (41 pt)
  GOGOIS thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   BECU alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
59 075024 PARIS UC 241 Points
  ADAM lucas (BEM)  50m : 6''65 (44 pt)   RENE-GABRIEL sarah (BEF)  50m : 6''8 (43 pt)
  LENOIR quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)   GONCALVES hajar (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''42 (39 pt)
  GOUANO diane-evody (MIF)  100m : 12''6 (39 pt)   MALOT alexane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''62 (37 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 241 Points
  DA SILVA lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (43 pt)   HENRI romain (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (43 pt)
  LARRONDE leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (42 pt)   PUGET leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (39 pt)
  LABARRERE noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (37 pt)   BOUCHER lola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 241 Points
  CAPPIELLO gabrielle (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (43 pt)   LEMITRE alexa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''34 (41 pt)
  GHILACI leila (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (41 pt)   RAULHAC matheo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''01 (39 pt)
  TENZA sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''11 (39 pt)   FERRY matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)
  074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 241 Points
  OUBADRISS samya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   GILBERT alix (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''84 (41 pt)
  FULLAGAR jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''75 (41 pt)   HOARAU clarisse (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''03 (39 pt)
  COQ julien (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   SIDDO maia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (39 pt)
63 092122 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 240 Points
  ZAHRANI walid (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''47 (45 pt)   LANOISELIER laura (BEF)  50m : 6''92 (45 pt)
  THALAGALAGE DON chamika (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (42 pt)   LANGLOIS sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''51 (38 pt)
  JHUGROO ganesh (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (35 pt)   JEAN-BAPTISTE alison (BEF)  100m : 13''84 (35 pt)
  013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 240 Points
  AZAS julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'05''00 (45 pt)   RAMANICH faustin (BEM)  50m : 6''0 (45 pt)
  CAPRICE valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)   BENOIT chiara (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  GENCER melissa (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (37 pt)   BREMARD margot (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 240 Points
  BOUCARD mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''09 (45 pt)   ALATAY tolga (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''03 (41 pt)
  TADJEROUNI mehdi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''92 (41 pt)   MELOT clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''14 (41 pt)
  SIKOTTY NJANGA william noah (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)   RODDE alex (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)
  060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 240 Points
  OUHONSSEBEO celia (BEF)  50m : 6''98 (44 pt)   DELATTRE paul (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  LUBAKI maeliss-vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (41 pt)   EL ANZI yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''76 (40 pt)
  ABNET eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   JOBART fabien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (36 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 240 Points
  DAVIAUD samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (43 pt)   CHAUSSERAY celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (41 pt)
  DESMOULIN marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (41 pt)   GIRARD tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''75 (39 pt)
  SACRE kesari (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)   BEAUBEAU paul (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 240 Points
  SCHNEIDER melanie (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (42 pt)   HIRSCHEL clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''00 (41 pt)
  MENDOMO-GROUSSET veronne (MIF)  100m : 12''77 (40 pt)   WIEDENHOFF benoit (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (39 pt)
  KELLER camille (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   REY thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 240 Points
  BRAUD jordan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''37 (41 pt)   VEQUAUD matis (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (41 pt)
  MOULIS ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (40 pt)   AMOUGOU laetitia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''79 (40 pt)
  DELOBEL killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)   BABU alexa (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)
70 062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 239 Points
  AMMOUS sonia (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'31''86 (45 pt)   DEVIENNE lona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (41 pt)
  SERGENT nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (41 pt)   CAILLIERET mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)
  GILLIOT hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   BISIAUX caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (35 pt)
  075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 239 Points
  MILLOT jade (BEF)  50m : 6''99 (44 pt)   JARNIER malo (BEM)  50m : 6''63 (44 pt)
  DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE cassandra (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   BOUCHER pierre (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  VIRAYIE mateo (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)   DESJACQUES oriane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (36 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 239 Points
  ZINSOU marvin (MIM)  100m : 11''35 (43 pt)   QUEYROU leo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'33''39 (43 pt)
  VERGNAUD anita (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''43 (41 pt)   BILLAUD hadrien (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)
  DE MARI maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)   VERGNAUD loise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''41 (35 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC 239 Points
  BOURGUIGNON kaelle cecile (MIF)  100m : 12''50 (43 pt)   SEGOR jalen (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''90 (42 pt)
  COMAN nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (42 pt)   ROSIER malik (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)
  VITALIS audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)   LIATARD naomy (BEF)  100m : 13''91 (35 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVALLOIS 239 Points
  GERAULT leni (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''78 (42 pt)   SAUDRAIS thibault (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (41 pt)
  SYLLA sounkamba (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   OMIER vincent (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''96 (41 pt)
  POILBLAN lily (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (37 pt)   OUSSENEKAN mael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (37 pt)
  021008 DIJON UC* 239 Points
  GUENEAU marinette (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'05''31 (42 pt)   VILLE-BEJEAN matteo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''47 (41 pt)
  BARBRY marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   AUBERT alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (40 pt)
  BIENFAIT coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)   PECAUD ysoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 239 Points
  DUFOUR marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   MENARD damien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (41 pt)
  ZOBEL cassandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''87 (40 pt)   ROUX-BRION hannah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)
  FERARY timote (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)   ROBIN justine (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 239 Points
  FERTE erwan (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   DOUVILLE mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)
  OKO MBEA NGALA NENE tarek (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)   MBAYE lidji (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (40 pt)
  NDIAYE awa (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   LIBESSART jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (38 pt)
  073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS 239 Points
  CAMPANELLA sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''10 (41 pt)   REY anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  DALLACQUA pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   BALOUMA imran (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''82 (40 pt)
  ASTIER romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''50 (40 pt)   GRANGER marine (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
79 062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 238 Points
  THIBAUT louis (BEM)  50m : 6''64 (44 pt)   DELCAMBRE aubline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''93 (41 pt)
  DZIDO nomi (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)   PLOUVIEZ alix (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)
  MULLIER claire (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (37 pt)   BEKKOUCHE nouria (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''9 (37 pt)
  092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 238 Points
  BENAITEAU alizee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''36 (43 pt)   BOUTIN joseph (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''33 (43 pt)
  ZAMOLO eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''75 (40 pt)   PRODHOMME maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)
  LANGOUET clea (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'04''00 (37 pt)   MOHAMED richalda (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)
  018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 238 Points
  CAU valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''96 (43 pt)   SYTY anna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''15 (42 pt)
  MOINDROT alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (41 pt)   FOUCAT clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''10 (40 pt)
  CONTOIS jenipher (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''40 (37 pt)   SOULARUE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 238 Points
  HADJI leila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''05 (43 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)
  RENSON-MIQUEL leo (BEM)  100m : 12''57 (39 pt)   CARREIRO etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)
  BARTOUCHE malaurie (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)   MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''66 (38 pt)
  081051 US CARMAUX 238 Points
  MAUREL emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''83 (42 pt)   CERVERA valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  NDOLI sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''10 (41 pt)   PAILHOUS liza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)
  JOUCLA amandine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''90 (38 pt)   NOUVEL lisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''76 (37 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 238 Points
  ONIER lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (42 pt)   THOMAS dowan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (40 pt)
  ROMANET basile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   THIERRY alexandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (39 pt)
  PITOIS corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''90 (39 pt)   SIMON benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 238 Points
  BARRE felix (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'38''28 (41 pt)   FERTIL benoit (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)
  GRENADIN marvin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''11 (40 pt)   BRICARD chloe (MIF)  100m : 12''88 (39 pt)
  PELTANCHE manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (39 pt)   CAILLE arnaud (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
86 070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 237 Points
  VEGAS colin (MIM)  50m : 6''14 (45 pt)   COEUDEVEZ paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''7 (42 pt)
  GUILLET thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''60 (41 pt)   SCHARLY tess (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)
  SCHNOEBELEN anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   GERARD jade (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 237 Points
  DURIF sarah (BEF)  50m : 6''99 (44 pt)   PLISSON hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''30 (44 pt)
  NADOT margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)   GUISSET killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''69 (38 pt)
  DUPRAT victorien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''0 (38 pt)   BETERMIN TRICOCHE marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''02 (35 pt)
  044036 ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 237 Points
  BLOMME-SIMIONATO chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (41 pt)   HAURAT emile (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)
  GUILLET vanille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''87 (40 pt)   GUERIN gwendal (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)
  GAHERY lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)   FONDIN simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN 237 Points
  METONY karen (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (41 pt)   FREDERIC oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)
  LAVIOLETTE jeanice (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)   DELOS mahalia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)
  ROBINET kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''7 (39 pt)   LAMBOURDE nathan (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)
90 035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 236 Points
  JOCKEM benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (44 pt)   ROBIN pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''86 (42 pt)
  BASCOL gael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''58 (38 pt)   MOULIN nina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''67 (38 pt)
  MANACH lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   LE SAINT clement (MIM)  100m : 11''87 (37 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 236 Points
  GABORIT nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''39 (43 pt)   CHAUVIGNE antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''73 (41 pt)
  GUILLOU lucie (BEF)  100m : 13''20 (41 pt)   PHILIPPOT ronan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (39 pt)
  THUAULT sacha (BEM)  100m : 12''72 (38 pt)   ROZEC erwan (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 236 Points
  DE LA TAILLE eloise (MIF)  100m : 12''53 (43 pt)   KPATCHA hilary (MIF)  50m : 6''85 (41 pt)
  NDUKWE naomi (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''18 (40 pt)   ROBERT benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''48 (39 pt)
  MOREL-OBATON basile (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''51 (38 pt)   MESSAL amine (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (35 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 236 Points
  MARQUISE manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''92 (41 pt)   SAVARY enora (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''78 (41 pt)
  LE RU annaelle (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'33''94 (40 pt)   LARGENTON flavie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (39 pt)
  BOZZO chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''16 (38 pt)   SLING benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)
94 064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 235 Points
  LAPLUME david (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (45 pt)   DOUAT pierre (BEM)  100m : 12''47 (41 pt)
  LACAUD alysea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (40 pt)   BARBRAUD killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''87 (39 pt)
  GEORGEL hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''80 (35 pt)   LARCADE chloe-marie (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 235 Points
  GILAVERT louis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'00''66 (45 pt)   TEZEMPA YARRO florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (41 pt)
  FERON flavien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'49''66 (40 pt)   LATOR yannis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''23 (38 pt)
  MBENGUE ludovic (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)   DANTU romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 235 Points
  GALINIER nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (45 pt)   LHOSTE pierre (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  GANDON pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''42 (38 pt)   HERIPEL floriane (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  RADOSAVLJEVIC sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''01 (37 pt)   GENOT leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 235 Points
  GARNIER baptiste (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'50''86 (45 pt)   THEVENON leo-paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (39 pt)
  LEMASURIER laure (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   VIGNAUD paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''90 (39 pt)
  GOURRIEREC clothilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   PASCUTTI clement (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'44''49 (35 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 235 Points
  DUBOEUF margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 2'59''47 (44 pt)   LAROPPE fabien (BEM)  50m : 6''73 (42 pt)
  BOTIAUX anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)   BESSON marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  MOSLI-LA LOGGIA tidjani (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)   LEGRON sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''41 (37 pt)
  033077 AS ST MEDARD 235 Points
  AGBAGNI nell (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''86 (44 pt)   BERTIN manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)
  BEPOLDIN pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)   BERTHELOT nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)
  BLAGNON charlene ruth (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (37 pt)   SINTES adrien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (36 pt)
  031025 SA TOULOUSE UC 235 Points
  LACOSTE ema (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (42 pt)   BARBIER merlin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''25 (40 pt)
  MAINGI malcom (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''34 (39 pt)   EL FAKHADI mounir (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)
  NGUEMA OKWA uriel (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)   GILBERT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (38 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 235 Points
  BELTRAN-PUJOL ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)   SAIDOUNI moesha (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)
  CHAFFANJON victor (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   BADIER timon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  DOAT jean-baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''38 (38 pt)   CARRIER agathe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''39 (38 pt)
102 093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 234 Points
  DAGBETIN thierry-orden (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''57 (45 pt)   GRONDIN albena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''51 (43 pt)
  ABDALLAH reanne (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   BOUARE kalilou (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)
  ATOUB lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)   CAZENAVE loic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 234 Points
  LE HEN robin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'27''23 (44 pt)   EZANNO pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (40 pt)
  PIRAUD manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''79 (38 pt)   LE BAGOUSSE oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  LE GALLUDEC kirwan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'25''24 (37 pt)   DAZY fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 234 Points
  ALESSANDRINI sacha (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)   HENRI leo (BEM)  50m : 6''70 (43 pt)
  ADJADI lucie-bouki (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   MOURGUES maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''30 (37 pt)
  CHESSA adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)   GAHETAU mafoata (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  012002 SO MILLAU 234 Points
  SCIGALA gwendal (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   COMMANDRE gregoire (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (40 pt)
  TOURNEMIRE lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   ROUSSET lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)
  BELONY lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   CROUARD shana (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)
  017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 234 Points
  ZONGO agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)   TESTART sophie (BEF)  100m : 13''16 (41 pt)
  GALVEZ ugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)   MOULANIER cassandra (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  MONROSE oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   BENARD tanguy (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 234 Points
  GOMIS edwige (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (42 pt)   ATOHOUN felicie (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  MALLET robin (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)   SIMON mickael (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (38 pt)
  LERECULEUR clovis (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)   BENTCHAKAL julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''74 (37 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS 234 Points
  VASSOGNE robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''72 (41 pt)   NGOME lydiane (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)
  FLEURY melanie (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   GAUTHIER maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (39 pt)
  ESTEVON romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   RENARD noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  013115 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 234 Points
  ACQUAVIVA safiatou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''39 (40 pt)   REPPERT william (MIM)  100m : 11''4 (40 pt)
  COHEN charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (40 pt)   REPPERT axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  BOURDAGEAU lea (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'57''88 (39 pt)   AKOUREBANG ASTIER laurine (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)
110 972078 GOLDEN STAR 233 Points
  DISY ketty (BEF)  100m : 12''70 (45 pt)   GERME gilliane (BEF)  100m : 13''09 (42 pt)
  LABONNE carmen (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)   CAVALIER florence (BEF)  100m : 13''52 (38 pt)
  ELISEE fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (36 pt)   JOSEPH pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 233 Points
  BRAULT hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (44 pt)   WERBROUCK-HENRY anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''41 (39 pt)
  HARDIN eloise (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   MERLAUD helene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (38 pt)
  GUIDONI chiara (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   BRODU guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)
  095041 SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 233 Points
  AGASSEAU laurine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''15 (43 pt)   AGASSEAU solene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''08 (42 pt)
  KALLO salimata (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''97 (41 pt)   CERVEAU-EAUCLERE aude-lyse (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''46 (36 pt)
  TORIEL pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''64 (36 pt)   DIRRAS carl (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 233 Points
  TERREC eloise (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'51''73 (43 pt)   HELLEGOUARCH luna (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'15''4 (41 pt)
  BOURHIS julien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''16 (40 pt)   TERREC maelle (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'47''05 (38 pt)
  MILLOT coline (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)   RIO nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (35 pt)
  031015 BLAGNAC SC 233 Points
  COUZI louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''2 (43 pt)   AFONSO mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''52 (41 pt)
  BELKACEM gregory (MIM)  3 000m : 9'48''85 (39 pt)   EKANDO-MPAKAMA trecy (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
  REVEL lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''22 (37 pt)   LAGUENY lea (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 233 Points
  LECOQ jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''9 (43 pt)   MEUNIER moeata (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (40 pt)
  MONTALBANO dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''82 (39 pt)   MOSER baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''06 (38 pt)
  LENORMAND tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''5 (37 pt)   MEUNIER adrien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''87 (36 pt)
  077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 233 Points
  WANAVERBECQ thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (43 pt)   ETIENNE maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)
  VILFEU aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (39 pt)   RUMIEJ gregory (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  SAIDI brian (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)   VEGA aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS 233 Points
  PELLET julie (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (43 pt)   CHAMPION chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)
  DRIAT elisa (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (38 pt)   BRUNGARD valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''44 (38 pt)
  KILETZKY boris (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   BERTHELIN cloe (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 233 Points
  LARRASOAIN iolana (MIF)  50m : 6''81 (42 pt)   ARRAYAGO iluna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (41 pt)
  DAGUERRE lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (40 pt)   TOYOS jean-junior (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  BARTHES clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (36 pt)   GABORIT clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 233 Points
  JOURDREN emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (42 pt)   BARNABE thibaut (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (41 pt)
  GAUBERT solene (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''44 (39 pt)   BIDEAU-KOLB noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  BALANNEC elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   COZIC valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)
  073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 233 Points
  GIRAUD garance (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (42 pt)   COLOMBO maxime (BEM)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)
  PERROT clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)   LYONNARD mariotte (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  ROCHE ellina (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)   JAMEN maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  088065 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 233 Points
  BARDET brian (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   HOUILLON mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''50 (40 pt)
  GEORGEL chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)   MILLOTTE baptiste (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (38 pt)
  ARNOULD aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (38 pt)   BETZIE maud (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  031051 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 233 Points
  LACASAGNE clara (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)   BAHADI yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''57 (40 pt)
  CAYRE CASTEL lola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''70 (40 pt)   MBA OLO alberto (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''2 (38 pt)
  PONS baptiste (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''73 (38 pt)   ROUX theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)
123 068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 232 Points
  KHELLADI nassim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'34''2 (45 pt)   MANUNZA claire (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'23''89 (40 pt)
  STAMM dune (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)   WEISS barthelemy (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (38 pt)
  CZYSZ mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''7 (36 pt)   GRIENEISEN robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (35 pt)
  972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 232 Points
  MILOME veronique (BEF)  50m : 6''89 (45 pt)   BOURGEOIS primael (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (38 pt)
  MICHAULON stanley (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''54 (38 pt)   BERTON luis (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)
  RIGOLET alissa (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   LEDOUX alison (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 232 Points
  POMMIER louanne (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'18''37 (43 pt)   TABET celia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''92 (41 pt)
  ROUZEAU tristan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''77 (40 pt)   JEANSELME camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''44 (37 pt)
  BARRIES jean-baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''02 (36 pt)   ALHINC eleonore (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''97 (35 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 232 Points
  EL ACHKAR leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''34 (42 pt)   MISLIN emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (41 pt)
  RAVIOL tiphaine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''3 (39 pt)   DJEBALLAH-MARTIN solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)
  FERRER raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (37 pt)   GOLDBERG bruno (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 232 Points
  BRACHET alan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''60 (41 pt)   GATE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  BARCLAIS celya (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (39 pt)   BOUBA eva (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''69 (38 pt)
  VINCENT tibna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (37 pt)   GARDINETTI martin (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  083018 AJS LA GARDE 232 Points
  GARRY maurin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''74 (41 pt)   CARRERE claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''00 (40 pt)
  CANO christopher (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (39 pt)   MENEVEAUX lea (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)
  BLAZO-LOSSON juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)   SULTAN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (37 pt)
  091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 232 Points
  CABARRUS indjy (BEF)  100m : 13''22 (41 pt)   COSSON pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''54 (40 pt)
  COSTA yanis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''80 (39 pt)   TREHIN tanguy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''98 (38 pt)
  LECLERE hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (37 pt)   DELAHAYE justine (BEF)  100m : 13''66 (37 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 232 Points
  BRAUD marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''38 (40 pt)   SECHET marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (40 pt)
  DABIN louise (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (39 pt)   POULTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (38 pt)
  MARTIN clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   MAHOUDEAU louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (37 pt)
131 095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 231 Points
  NAPON jessica (MIF)  50m : 6''77 (43 pt)   MALANDA alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (42 pt)
  MARAJO lauren (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (37 pt)   FATTY adia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  KOLOLO blaise (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)   NZOH prescillia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (35 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 231 Points
  TUAL gabriel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''60 (43 pt)   LOKO ghislain (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  TUAL adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''39 (38 pt)   GUILLAUME mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)
  BONGOPASSI monica (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (37 pt)   LACOSTE hugo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''03 (36 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 231 Points
  TESSIER hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''21 (42 pt)   CHAZAREIX lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (42 pt)
  GIRON eymeric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (38 pt)   DE ROQUETAILLADE audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)
  MOREL jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)   TRICOT orane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (36 pt)
  013147 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 231 Points
  HOUVIN ugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''69 (42 pt)   MATHIEU loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''87 (41 pt)
  GUILLAUME clement (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   AIRAUDI alison (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''1 (37 pt)
  ACOSTA leah (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)   LAROCHE lola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
135 001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 230 Points
  TRITENNE paul (BEM)  50m : 6''57 (45 pt)   DE SOUZA jade (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (43 pt)
  DELAMARE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   PENARANDA lena (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)
  VILLARET alex (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (34 pt)   MAAN emerick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''40 (34 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 230 Points
  GUILLEMOT agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''74 (43 pt)   PONZA nina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''70 (38 pt)
  GUEGUEN gaetan (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (38 pt)   MADEC florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  MOALIC valentine (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (38 pt)   BODERE wendy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''83 (35 pt)
  972072 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 230 Points
  JOSEPH kenjy (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (42 pt)   NORDE ELIE lyncia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''12 (41 pt)
  ROY BELLEPLAINE maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)   LOUIS-REGIS leila (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  PANCRATE elisa (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)   JACOBIERE maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 230 Points
  DUBOIS soane (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''42 (41 pt)   COQUELLE anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (41 pt)
  SALLENT jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   ALLAIN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)
  DZIURA-KEUKELINCK martin (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)   COGREL alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)
  035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 230 Points
  PENAUD lucas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'38''16 (41 pt)   CHARLES anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (41 pt)
  LETOURNEL enora (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (39 pt)   HOUSSAIS charline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''89 (39 pt)
  EVEN audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   JUDAIS aurore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 230 Points
  KOMBO georges-magelan (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''94 (41 pt)   MOREL hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (41 pt)
  PONS jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   FORGET coline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''49 (38 pt)
  LAFLEUR marie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'11''32 (36 pt)   JANODET baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 230 Points
  BEN MOHAMED mouslim (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)   DUCHARME YAHYAOUI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''35 (40 pt)
  PERSONNAZ armelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)   BOUSCHON-BONSART julie (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (39 pt)
  OLLIER armand (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)   BLANC-BOEKHOLT augustine (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 230 Points
  PITCHON ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)   VERVERT axel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''43 (39 pt)
  DYUNGA anna (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   NSIMBA cassy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)
  LERUS ROULEZ maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   LE JEANNIC paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)
143 068050 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 229 Points
  TERRAL manon (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''69 (45 pt)   SIRGUEY max (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)
  CLAERR ludivine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'52''68 (38 pt)   CARRAT gregoire (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)
  ITTY gwendal (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (35 pt)   BERGER-SIGRIST capucine (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 229 Points
  BRIZARD anne-laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (43 pt)   ORBAN matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (42 pt)
  BROUSSIN lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   LEGROS laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  FOUCOIN marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (36 pt)   MONSALLIER gabin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (35 pt)
  069002 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 229 Points
  JONAC tom (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)   BRACHET thomas (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'44''69 (41 pt)
  AYMARD-CHAZAL hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''65 (38 pt)   AOUNI zakaria (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'42''60 (36 pt)
  PICOT clement (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (36 pt)   PRIGENT anais (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (36 pt)
  087040 LIMOGES ATHLE* 229 Points
  LAMOU martin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (42 pt)   FROMHOLZ robin (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (41 pt)
  TANGUY theophile (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''54 (38 pt)   DEBEAUVAIT anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)
  BENAUD matteo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''05 (36 pt)   CHARPENTIER erwan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''51 (36 pt)
  060038 ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME 229 Points
  FARA thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)   CAMBON maxim (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)
  DEFAUX anais (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (39 pt)   TARASSI clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''72 (39 pt)
  WOZNIAK lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)   CAPRON marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (31 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 229 Points
  DURAND mathis (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (41 pt)   BOITEUX-SIMON yabibal (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''17 (41 pt)
  ADAM hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''49 (37 pt)   GUEZAIS donovan (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (37 pt)
  LEBEL alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)   CHEVALLIER vianney (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''75 (36 pt)
  059184 ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 229 Points
  FAUCONNIER madelon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (41 pt)   ENGRAND clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (40 pt)
  BEGREM valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (38 pt)   SOCKEEL thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  DAMBRY noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   VERNIERS angel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 229 Points
  MAZELIN charlotte (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''93 (41 pt)   VERDEBOUT kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''14 (39 pt)
  LAURET marc (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''23 (38 pt)   CHEREAU coraly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)
  LOBREGAT lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (37 pt)   LECOQ chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (36 pt)
151 045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 228 Points
  DOUHOT julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (45 pt)   CHEDEAU maxence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  BONAUDO laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''29 (37 pt)   DUBOURG maellia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (36 pt)
  PILLON margot (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''37 (36 pt)   UGOLINI camelia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 228 Points
  BERTHELEMY camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (44 pt)   TONNELIER edouard (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''47 (41 pt)
  LARUE aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (38 pt)   LOTTE apolline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''52 (37 pt)
  LARUE flavien (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   LARUE corentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (34 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 228 Points
  MANARESI marion (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'13''33 (44 pt)   GUYON baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''17 (38 pt)
  PAINCHAULT malaurie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   ARDEOIS eline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)
  CLOSSAIS leana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''39 (36 pt)   VRILLON salome (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  074046 CA AMBILLY 228 Points
  JARROSSAY mikaella (BEF)  50m : 7''08 (42 pt)   CUGNET-EVANS laureen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (41 pt)
  GNERRO irma (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   LEECH eddy (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)
  CUGNET-EVANS gillean (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''45 (35 pt)   LEECH sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 228 Points
  YEYE dyeson (MIM)  3 000m : 9'40''80 (41 pt)   VITALIS yasmina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''89 (39 pt)
  DAVILLARS enric (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''58 (38 pt)   CATERE claudy junior (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''46 (38 pt)
  MORIS emeric (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)   DAUBAHADOUR manuel (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 228 Points
  BRUCY lena (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   BAUMADIER marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''47 (39 pt)
  BLASCO benjamin (BEM)  100m : 12''68 (38 pt)   ROUGE mateo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (38 pt)
  SERGENT adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''93 (37 pt)   ROUX martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)
157 039003 DOLE AC 227 Points
  BOURNIER justin (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 13'27''29 (45 pt)   SAVIN hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''97 (41 pt)
  CUMY mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   MOISAND celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (34 pt)
  GUYON ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   BUTHOD-GARCON loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (33 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 227 Points
  KOHLER alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''48 (45 pt)   MERIOT genaye (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
  POULAIN quentin (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   GALL yohann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''22 (36 pt)
  AGUSOT marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''03 (34 pt)   MANGIN fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (33 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 227 Points
  DESCAMPS simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''60 (45 pt)   LABOUREUR antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''48 (40 pt)
  DUJARDIN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''7 (38 pt)   EECKHOUT william (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''13 (38 pt)
  MASSET laurine (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''58 (34 pt)   GEUNS pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (32 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 227 Points
  NJOUONDO TANKEU noella laurel (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''09 (45 pt)   DA SILVA FERNANDES anderson (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (39 pt)
  POULLAIN thea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''23 (39 pt)   LOUIS coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)
  HUYS nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)   JOURDAN chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''50 (33 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 227 Points
  ELOKEN paule-raissa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''73 (45 pt)   GRISERI jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  BIRBA lorea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (38 pt)   LETOURNEUR diane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''28 (36 pt)
  ELSENSOHN lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''81 (36 pt)   DE SOUSA cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 227 Points
  BERTRAND marine (BEF)  50m : 7''01 (43 pt)   GALET lea (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (41 pt)
  FEDDI sihem (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''14 (39 pt)   PARDONCHE clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)
  DYSON lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   GALET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 227 Points
  CRAMA cyrielle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (43 pt)   MALABIAU camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  BELTRAN paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   FOURNIER laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)
  GARCIA malvina (MIF)  2 000m : 7'54''99 (36 pt)   CASSIGNOL oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''99 (34 pt)
  042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 227 Points
  COUNIL remi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''90 (42 pt)   ALARY capucine (BEF)  100m : 13''38 (39 pt)
  VALETTE korentin (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (39 pt)   DACHET anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''35 (38 pt)
  DUFOUR remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (35 pt)   FOUILLET lou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''36 (34 pt)
  024034 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 227 Points
  GUYON julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''44 (41 pt)   BLANC berenice (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'20''9 (41 pt)
  MARCETEAU clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''5 (37 pt)   DONATY mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''37 (37 pt)
  BARRIERE loic (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'46''23 (36 pt)   DOUMENJOU LARROQUE clarys (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'25''0 (35 pt)
  033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 227 Points
  AILOUNAKIN brice (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (41 pt)   POLLET thibaut (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)
  PREVOST corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''51 (39 pt)   DUMANGE guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  CAMINO jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''51 (36 pt)   MATEOS carla (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (33 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 227 Points
  LABROUSSE candice (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'18''7 (41 pt)   GAURY tom (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  BOURGNET martin (BEM)  100m : 12''75 (37 pt)   LASSERRE lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)
  BRANCHU theo (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   GADON pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 227 Points
  DE MARQUEISSAC caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (40 pt)   GAYRAUD guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''73 (39 pt)
  VITRANT guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''7 (38 pt)   BOURRELY estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''32 (38 pt)
  ZAIANI yasmine (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   GRAZIANI ludivine (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 227 Points
  ROUFFIAC hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (40 pt)   MAURIN remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)
  TARENNE aurore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''10 (38 pt)   BOUFFETY william (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  BAUMELLE leonie (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   EZZEHAR serena (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 227 Points
  CLASTRES lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''49 (40 pt)   CHAVEROT quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)
  TRUC manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)   DEGLON thibaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  SANTOS tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (36 pt)   DARY lola (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 227 Points
  CHAUSSENDE tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)   THRO capucine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'57''79 (38 pt)
  KLAK laurene (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'46''87 (38 pt)   VENDE sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  CELLE quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''48 (37 pt)   CELLE melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)
172 035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 226 Points
  LEFRESNE manon (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'42''11 (45 pt)   FOUILLARD maud (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'41''89 (44 pt)
  GUILLOTEL auriane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (36 pt)   BOSSARD camille (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'05''24 (35 pt)
  GRANGER elio (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (34 pt)   CHEVREUL maeva (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (32 pt)
  973026 MATOURY 2000 226 Points
  AURELISE deve (BEM)  50m : 6''61 (44 pt)   MONTET chrislene (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  MORETON keryan (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   ABDELKADER shayne (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  SANCE schadrac (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (36 pt)   MIGOUT djayson (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 226 Points
  MURCIA tamara (MIF)  50m : 6''5 (43 pt)   BONNE lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''35 (43 pt)
  EGEA joseph (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)   CAVALLO lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''00 (36 pt)
  ROUVIER adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (34 pt)   SANCHEZ xan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''76 (34 pt)
  076004 AC BARENTIN 226 Points
  MOUQUET antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (41 pt)   THEVENET eloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''30 (40 pt)
  LEVASSEUR irvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   DIEDHIOU ibrahima (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)
  ANGOT loanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (35 pt)   MARTIN candice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (35 pt)
  973022 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE 226 Points
  TINGO-FARINE yehudi (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (39 pt)   JEAN-ELIE noa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (38 pt)
  VOISIN kadydja (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   PHILIPPE laurane (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  COUDRET alex (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   TERRINE christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  075019 JA MONTROUGE 226 Points
  CHOSSON julien (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   BAILLY owen (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (38 pt)
  GNESSOTE karine (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (38 pt)   VISERIUS simon (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)
  SAFOUX isaac (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)   GRABINGER julien (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
178 971070 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE 225 Points
  CHALCOU judy marie aimee (BEF)  50m : 6''77 (45 pt)   ZINGILE aurelie hortense (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (42 pt)
  BARFLEUR ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''54 (38 pt)   VITALIS youri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (36 pt)
  FARDELLA melody (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   REGULIER rebecca (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''74 (29 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 225 Points
  BRINO nina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''90 (44 pt)   ADAM axel (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)
  ANTON gregori (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''75 (36 pt)   DELALANDE seraphin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''53 (36 pt)
  DEGRANGE alicia (BEF)  100m : 13''93 (34 pt)   ADAM ary (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* 225 Points
  AUDUBERT aurelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''96 (40 pt)   JOSSE victoria (BEF)  100m : 13''33 (40 pt)
  AV luce-flour (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)   DIALLO yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (36 pt)
  REMY julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (36 pt)   VILLETTE flora (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
181 027028 CLUB ATHLETIC EZY 224 Points
  CHAILLET nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''41 (42 pt)   CENIER clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (42 pt)
  QUINAUD gabin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (38 pt)   VRAY tanguy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)
  CRAPET typhen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (33 pt)   FATRAS camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)
  006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 224 Points
  BOUARD charles (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (42 pt)   ZARBO alessia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''69 (39 pt)
  MOREAU paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (38 pt)   AMBIT solene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''05 (36 pt)
  BOURCIER hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   NIEDERMEYER nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (34 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 224 Points
  DOUADY theophane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''73 (41 pt)   GILMARTIN olivia (BEF)  100m : 13''45 (39 pt)
  ZIANI samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''82 (39 pt)   DUPUY arthur (BEM)  100m : 12''93 (35 pt)
  BOURDON camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (35 pt)   LALOI typhaine (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC 224 Points
  THIERY debora (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'20''59 (41 pt)   JONES etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  BOULAY valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)   HUGNET melline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (37 pt)
  BAGLAND jean-charles (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (36 pt)   MEHL tia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (36 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 224 Points
  THIRION lou (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)   MEGARD marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (40 pt)
  SERGY agathe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''16 (39 pt)   BELOTTI jian-luca (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  PIONNIER mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)   BERNARD lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (32 pt)
186 037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 223 Points
  TURPIN constance (BEF)  100m : 12''82 (45 pt)   MITARD alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''23 (42 pt)
  BOUGOUIN agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)   ROLLIN cecile (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''16 (34 pt)
  NONET charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   GALLARDO hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (33 pt)
  013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 223 Points
  BERNIOT sophie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''84 (44 pt)   MASSEL alexis (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (41 pt)
  OTHEGUY julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)   MEJEAN tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  CABRERA leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   LUPI laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (29 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 223 Points
  LIBERMAN clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'10''2 (44 pt)   KANDISSOUNON lena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''7 (41 pt)
  ABDELMOUMEN yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''50 (40 pt)   AIRAULT anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (35 pt)
  RISI lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''76 (33 pt)   SERRAIN florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (30 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 223 Points
  PESCHEUX hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (44 pt)   COULIBALY dalla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)
  NIANG dieinaba (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)   HOUKKAD abderahim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  MPUTU benedicte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''23 (34 pt)   TRAORE oumou (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (34 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE* 223 Points
  DAGUINOS etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''45 (43 pt)   FANEN lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  RULLIER lea (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)   DRANCE mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  MONNERIE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''92 (35 pt)   GOMEZ ugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (34 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 223 Points
  LE BRIS amelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''05 (42 pt)   TAPE yrigane (BEF)  50m : 7''08 (42 pt)
  DELABARRE ugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)   LE BRIS oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''31 (37 pt)
  FRAYER thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (35 pt)   MORVAN julie (MIF)  100m : 13''67 (30 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 223 Points
  SCHREIBER marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''69 (42 pt)   FUCHS jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''05 (41 pt)
  LORRAIN lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''22 (41 pt)   MULLER anne (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  STUDLER celine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''99 (31 pt)   BURCKEL emma (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (31 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 223 Points
  FAUSTIN julie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''69 (42 pt)   PROVENCAL xavier (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''27 (39 pt)
  SAUREL remi (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   LINTZ salome (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''98 (36 pt)
  PORTOGHESE laura (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (36 pt)   SOUTOUL coline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (33 pt)
  091103 OC GIF SUR YVETTE 223 Points
  JAMBOU nicolas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'37''36 (42 pt)   JEGOUX alice (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''44 (39 pt)
  MICHIELSEN katia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)   DAVID romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)
  FILLON danae (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''32 (35 pt)   DAVID louis (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (34 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 223 Points
  KOITA laity (MIM)  100m : 11''52 (41 pt)   VALLES pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''95 (40 pt)
  BAAOUI qassim (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (38 pt)   ALBERT simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''13 (36 pt)
  VERMOREL camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)   ROUSSEAUX aline (BEF)  100m : 14''02 (34 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 223 Points
  HAPPIO wilfried (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''97 (41 pt)   GASSO amandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)
  LE DIEU DE VILLE elise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''86 (37 pt)   RAVIN kelyane (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  BERNADIN grace (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (35 pt)   GOBARDHAM ines (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 223 Points
  DUFOUR mathieu (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)   BOUZAKRI abdel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''3 (39 pt)
  GUIDICELLI theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''7 (39 pt)   BOUZAKRI mohamed (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''71 (39 pt)
  EL ABDOUNI mohamed (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''7 (34 pt)   CORTICCHIATO josephine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''05 (33 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 223 Points
  DUMOULIN victor (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''29 (39 pt)   BERNARD margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)
  MOUSTIN-AUBATIN rebecca (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''00 (37 pt)   LIESSE romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''90 (37 pt)
  GOGNARD marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''08 (37 pt)   GALLOPIN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)
199 078108 ATHLE 78 * 222 Points
  BEAUDOIN noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (42 pt)   BAZIN vinciane (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'07''6 (37 pt)
  DELATTRE adele (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''24 (37 pt)   LE GAL nolwenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''74 (37 pt)
  CONDETTE clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''80 (36 pt)   DESAILLY noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (33 pt)
  987003 CENTRAL SPORT 222 Points
  GIULY laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   SAD atika (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)
  DAUPHIN kahaia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (38 pt)   TETE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''0 (36 pt)
  TEMAIANA hanoa (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (35 pt)   DASSE jean (MIM)  100m : 12''21 (33 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 222 Points
  GASCHOT axel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (41 pt)   MONNET jessica (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (39 pt)
  MARQUET lise (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)   MONNET eldael (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (36 pt)
  BOURDOISEAU pierre-julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''75 (36 pt)   BEAULIEU samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)
  086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 222 Points
  GUIONNET ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)   PINEAU marius (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''40 (39 pt)
  HULOT theo (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   BOURLOTON mallaury (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)
  MAROT lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   AMAND julie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'53''9 (33 pt)
  028037 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS* 222 Points
  LEROUX mattis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)   RIANT titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''57 (37 pt)
  CERISIER lise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''97 (37 pt)   LADA paul (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  MASSE tristan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'32''21 (36 pt)   BRISAVOINE enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)
  006054 AS MONACO 222 Points
  MENDES teo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''13 (38 pt)   TEXIER naile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''56 (37 pt)
  BRESCIANO gianni (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''80 (37 pt)   LEROY julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''91 (37 pt)
  MOLINO giovanni (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''83 (37 pt)   PELESON alessia (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (36 pt)
205 053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 221 Points
  AURRIERE camille (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'21''42 (45 pt)   ZOUIHRI zaineb (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'12''81 (41 pt)
  JAMES hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''49 (36 pt)   FLEURY thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  BOUTTARD adele (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'19''80 (33 pt)   ORRIERE mael (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC 221 Points
  KABONGO bruno (MIM)  50m : 6''05 (45 pt)   PROUST pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''45 (39 pt)
  FAITY valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)   FRADIN emile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)
  NOURISSON clorinthe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   ARNOU audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''28 (31 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC 221 Points
  RICQUE lorenzo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''32 (43 pt)   BEIGEAUD oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''94 (40 pt)
  CARIMALO herve (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''01 (37 pt)   FOULGOC theo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''99 (35 pt)
  LEPAROUX eric (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'12''12 (34 pt)   RENOUX elise (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)
  008015 GRAC ATHLETISME* 221 Points
  NIVET lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''32 (42 pt)   NIVET marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''13 (42 pt)
  THEUNIS gabriel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''62 (35 pt)   LEMAITRE perrine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'03''15 (35 pt)
  FOGOLA cassandre (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)   AUBERT eva (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)
  079003 CA PARTHENAY 221 Points
  ZANANDREIS manon (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (42 pt)   QUIQUELY elvina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)
  CLISSON baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''94 (35 pt)   COMMERE orane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  BABERT romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''91 (35 pt)   TIENDREBEOGO stephanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  002019 AC VILLERS COTTERETS 221 Points
  CAMDEVIREN tolga (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'43''08 (41 pt)   DALMAT maelly (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)
  RAHHOU radouane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''70 (38 pt)   MARTELLE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (36 pt)
  GRAND-BOIS lauryn (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)   KERJEAN loick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)
  083061 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 221 Points
  LE MEUR ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''19 (41 pt)   FALTOT lou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''23 (37 pt)
  PETIT lino (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''79 (37 pt)   PETIT antonin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''31 (36 pt)
  MOUDERE yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''80 (36 pt)   SANSONE frederic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''71 (34 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 221 Points
  BRABANT alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''40 (40 pt)   SUCHET manon (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'40''0 (39 pt)
  LEGER sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)   SANTSCHY maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (35 pt)
  CHARLES guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   CAMBON sarah-lena (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (34 pt)
  084005 US LE PONTET A. 221 Points
  GOUIN clement (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   SOKOLOFF-ARMANI dimitri (BEM)  100m : 12''72 (38 pt)
  BRACHE damien (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   RAICHON mia (MIF)  2 000m : 8'00''68 (36 pt)
  AMZIANE selma (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   OULMANN olympe (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 221 Points
  CHASTAN yann (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   JACQUES baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''92 (38 pt)
  NLAKU KOMBO marie (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   MORAND axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  PAGEAUD tom (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)   DEPAGNEUX douglas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''08 (36 pt)
215 060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 220 Points
  TORREZ emeline (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'01''54 (45 pt)   PRACHE margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)
  SONNECK hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''09 (35 pt)   JEAN-CALIXTE orlane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (34 pt)
  THIOLIERE flavie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'13''15 (34 pt)   NAUD julie (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 220 Points
  MONTFORT kylian (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''31 (44 pt)   QUEMAT romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)
  LE BAIL guillaume (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''77 (36 pt)   VINCENT elsa (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  JAHIER margot (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   MORIN lena (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (34 pt)
  044001 AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 220 Points
  CONAN margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''35 (42 pt)   LOSAT sakina (MIF)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)
  PECOT youen (MIM)  100m : 11''78 (38 pt)   URVOY simeon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''66 (35 pt)
  LE DAUPHIN pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (33 pt)   MAILLARD clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 220 Points
  GARGAR elyza (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''68 (42 pt)   SENNOAJ layana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''50 (40 pt)
  RIBAC laurence (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   ROSIER priscillia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''85 (35 pt)
  LANDEE maina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''59 (34 pt)   PALACIO paloma (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES 220 Points
  HERAUDET gwenael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''46 (41 pt)   BOYLAN alison (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)
  FEURTET mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (37 pt)   GUILLON alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (35 pt)
  OLLIER cedric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)   BONETTO nina (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 220 Points
  BENDIF anissa (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''13 (40 pt)   YOUNSI apolline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''89 (39 pt)
  QUET jeremy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)   SAURET camille (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
  FOFANA wahisou (MIM)  100m : 12''10 (34 pt)   AUBERT jocelyn (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''62 (34 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE 220 Points
  VAN GEETERUYEN heloise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''90 (39 pt)   MARAVAL louise (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (39 pt)
  CAILLEAUD eline (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (39 pt)   MANCEAU nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''57 (35 pt)
  RETAILLEAU lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''50 (34 pt)   LEVESQUE florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (34 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 220 Points
  GUZZO loic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (39 pt)   FRAISSE ambre (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (39 pt)
  STIRTZINGER anne-sophie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)   KARMANN flora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  TERRAK jemaa (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   MALINI cedric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)
  002013 UA CHAUNY 220 Points
  PINEDA johan (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'46''43 (39 pt)   DESBLED sandra (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  TRIBOU danae (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)   MANDOUR oumaima (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''46 (36 pt)
  MANDOUR najoua (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''89 (35 pt)   DEPOILLY wilson (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (35 pt)
  071009 EA MACON 220 Points
  REGNIER justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (38 pt)   BATTAGLIA theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)
  SOUSA nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)   LATHUILLE remy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  RENAUD hector (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)   VALOT annabelle (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'27''00 (36 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 220 Points
  PELLICOT maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''9 (38 pt)   LHOTELIN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''71 (37 pt)
  MANEVAL juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   LOUSTAUNAU anne (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)
  VENTRE alizee (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   BERRUYER tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)
226 035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 219 Points
  PIEL briac (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''50 (44 pt)   MARTIN yann (MIM)  100m : 11''66 (39 pt)
  LE STUM aouregan (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''49 (38 pt)   RAMARE camille (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (35 pt)
  GLOTIN claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   DREUSLIN melen (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''57 (31 pt)
  016001 AJ MONTMOREAU 219 Points
  COIFFARD roxanne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'05''77 (43 pt)   ROY ophelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)
  BORDES celine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''99 (38 pt)   VRITONE maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  PERONNAUD antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)   GERMAIN laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (32 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 219 Points
  BIBOUM-NOUGA daphne (MIF)  50m : 6''79 (42 pt)   GRIFFATON marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''77 (40 pt)
  VEZIN pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)   DESCOTTE elise (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)
  PUJOL ivan (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   GRIFFATON thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''32 (33 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 219 Points
  KONCZYLO teo (MIM)  100m : 11''46 (42 pt)   FALL anna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''24 (38 pt)
  DECHAMPS henri (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)   BAURAIN marine (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  MONTEILLER marie (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   BOHORC julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (33 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG 219 Points
  ABELLI maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   BLEMAND sacha (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)
  GIORGI robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (37 pt)   DUBLIN axel- ary (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''30 (35 pt)
  LAROCHELLE luidgi (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   TAVER kellya (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 219 Points
  MONNOT matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''60 (41 pt)   PINEAU elisa (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''36 (39 pt)
  VISSOKALIS nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)   LUCAORA julie (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  PEUTIN arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)   GABRIEL bartimee (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 219 Points
  PLET perceval (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (41 pt)   POMMERY jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (39 pt)
  ROBERJOT octave (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (37 pt)   NOURY julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (35 pt)
  SAULNIER william (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)   SOULIER-FRESNEAU clothilde (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A.* 219 Points
  PELLICER emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (41 pt)   BESSON caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (38 pt)
  LEFEVRE emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)   BONNAURE DE LA PAYRILHE alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  BENCHERIF souhaila (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''42 (34 pt)   ROLAND melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 219 Points
  MOSER manon (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''19 (41 pt)   STAEMPFLIN marie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'45''12 (38 pt)
  EDON steven (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (37 pt)   UEBERSCHLAG pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (36 pt)
  ZIMOUCHE sawsana (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)   BERNA lou-anne (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 219 Points
  GUIET emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''59 (40 pt)   BOURNEUF romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''02 (37 pt)
  WYCKENS noalig (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (36 pt)   GROSSET-PELTIER malvern (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (36 pt)
  CORITON thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)   PECATTE emma (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 219 Points
  ROBERT camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''62 (39 pt)   RAVENEAU melchior (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  BOULANGER-GUERNION milena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (37 pt)   POINSIGNON jessica (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (36 pt)
  DROGUET deborah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''27 (35 pt)   GUERIN nirina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''26 (34 pt)
  049049 ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB* 219 Points
  MARTIN emmanuelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''63 (38 pt)   GUNNARSSON lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  BOURNEUF romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   ALLOUIS romain (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  LECOQ thibaud (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''19 (35 pt)   COQUEREAU jeanne (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (34 pt)
238 077013 CS MEAUX 218 Points
  LOUISY mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''08 (45 pt)   MARC matteo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''37 (39 pt)
  DEMONLIS ilona (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (36 pt)   BOUIBES myriam (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  ABERNOT pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   BOYER elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 218 Points
  FOFANA-KOUTOUAN sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (45 pt)   BOUTILIER jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (39 pt)
  EWART william (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   JOLIVET clara (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)
  BIKELEL anne (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   BRUMANT anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  033129 BEC LEOGNAN* 218 Points
  LE BOLCH alex (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''63 (43 pt)   CZUPPON lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''43 (39 pt)
  VALLADON dylanie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''25 (36 pt)   CESSENAT iliana (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''56 (36 pt)
  PREVOST chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)   MINJOT emma (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  093035 AS BONDY 218 Points
  MANNETIER kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   CAMARA leeroy (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)
  AHMADOUCHI bilal (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (37 pt)   DAUBE alex (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  MAKIMUNA angelique (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)   ELAROUI wassim (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 218 Points
  RAULT justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''49 (40 pt)   LE BRETON charlotte (MIF)  2 000m : 7'32''87 (39 pt)
  MORIN armand (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)   PASQUE frank (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''51 (35 pt)
  LE ROY kevin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''57 (35 pt)   LEVY laura-marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (33 pt)
  077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 218 Points
  LAURENS-BERGE clarisse (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''94 (40 pt)   DE JESUS anais (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''50 (38 pt)
  PUIFFE louis (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)   SALOMON charles-henri (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)
  BANIMBA jennyfer (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   HARY tristan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''46 (33 pt)
  092049 LEVALLOIS SC 218 Points
  BERNHEIM celine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''91 (40 pt)   POIGNANT-DEMAS lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''49 (38 pt)
  TISON clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''77 (36 pt)   MALAQUIN elio (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  BESSON nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   TISON mael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 218 Points
  GREBO shana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (39 pt)   ROUXEL amandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)
  MERGAULT marion (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)   MASSON fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)
  MOULIN enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)   BESNARD juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''56 (32 pt)
  973028 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CAYENNE 218 Points
  GONZIL kylian (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)   GUILLET valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)
  LEANDRE dorys (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   BORDES cedric (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  EUGENE maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   PERLE dany (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (32 pt)
  011024 ATHLE 11* 218 Points
  FERRIN laurent (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   LORENZIN elsa (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  GILLARDIN anabelle (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'12''64 (36 pt)   DELPINO laure (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  VIDAL fabien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (34 pt)   RAULIN loic (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
248 973010 ROU KOU 217 Points
  ANGELE christine (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (43 pt)   SCHUTZ tiffany (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''93 (41 pt)
  JOSEPH genina (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)   VIOLANES mailys (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  GRINGOIRE oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   KOETOE-AGAASIE hendric (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)
  072019 MAMERS AC 217 Points
  BELHAJ hajar (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''71 (40 pt)   HARDOUIN lucile (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''60 (40 pt)
  COUTELLE morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (36 pt)   POTET nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''29 (35 pt)
  JACOB hippolyte (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''87 (33 pt)   PLOMMEE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''62 (33 pt)
  014018 USM VIRE 217 Points
  BLAISE margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''72 (40 pt)   LEMARECHAL cloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''59 (39 pt)
  LEHANE oliver (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (36 pt)   FOLLIOT camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''55 (36 pt)
  PRINCE francesca (MIF)  2 000m : 8'10''78 (34 pt)   RESTOUX martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''49 (32 pt)
  002008 ESC TERGNIER 217 Points
  BOUYIJ amal (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''14 (40 pt)   ZANGARE fabio (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''44 (38 pt)
  CORNETTE damian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''20 (38 pt)   MIQUEL manon (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'02''24 (36 pt)
  CARLIER charles (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)   CARETTE jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 217 Points
  TANGUY florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)   FAUVEL joslin (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (39 pt)
  POGET jean (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (38 pt)   LE HEN colline (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  WOERTHER axel (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   COUCHOT audrey (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''56 (32 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 217 Points
  BOUKIA lois (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (38 pt)   LARPIN pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''43 (37 pt)
  GAUDRY arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''47 (37 pt)   GIRARD johanne (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)
  CAVE aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)   LHOPITAL lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''30 (35 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 217 Points
  CHARTIER camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''28 (37 pt)   AUDINEAU cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  MONTEIRO malorie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   NIVET helena (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (37 pt)
  LEGER-BOUQUIN antonin (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (35 pt)   VRIGNAUD maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (34 pt)
255 091107 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 216 Points
  MAITREL noa (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (45 pt)   PRUNIER morgane (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'23''96 (40 pt)
  AHOUACH samy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''71 (37 pt)   NSOSSANI celeste-grace (BEF)  100m : 13''84 (35 pt)
  POIDEVIN suzon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''88 (30 pt)   COSNIER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (29 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 216 Points
  MOUTON theo (MIM)  100m : 11''17 (45 pt)   CIARELLI valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)
  DELHORBE victoria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (35 pt)   LIFENYA emmanuel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  PIOT caroline (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (31 pt)   HOUTCH gregoire (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)
  072029 JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 216 Points
  ARNAUTOU antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''63 (44 pt)   LEBARBIER marine (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  ARNAUTOU jean-baptiste (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (36 pt)   DEMASSEZ DU CASTEL catherine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (35 pt)
  VUILLEMIN clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (31 pt)   GOUPIL alban (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (31 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 216 Points
  TIE whitney (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   NSILULU jonathan (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  GAUD julien (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)   BAGEA josue (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)
  KABASOLAKO merveille (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)   LAI octave (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (30 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 216 Points
  DUSSOULIER cathy-gregue (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)   TRISTANT yohann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  NICOLINI tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (37 pt)   LAMAS SCHRAMM lehna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (37 pt)
  MERIAUX vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (32 pt)   KAWITI glenn (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  971087 FELIN'X 216 Points
  PAQUETTE djamila (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''81 (40 pt)   ENCELADE corinna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''16 (40 pt)
  COPHY christie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   RACON tessa (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''56 (34 pt)
  BEDE sorryna (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)   CABARRUS sanya (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)
  092097 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 216 Points
  EFFI venus (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   KANON philippe-alexandre (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (39 pt)
  GUEUYOU erwan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   DUTHEIL alma (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''02 (35 pt)
  SULLY sullivan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)   VASSAL louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (33 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 216 Points
  SHUNGU anastasia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   DODANE-DROMARD vanessa (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (37 pt)
  RIBEIRO claudia (MIF)  100m : 13''03 (37 pt)   MARGUET elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''16 (34 pt)
  CASCHILI lois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)   GRIMM yohan (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (34 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 216 Points
  MARTHELY axel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)   TESSERAUD alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)
  HACHIN hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   AUPETIT apolline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''58 (35 pt)
  PATTE marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''11 (35 pt)   CORRENO mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)
  067020 SR OBERNAI 216 Points
  HECKMANN benjamin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (38 pt)   STAHL lucile (MIF)  100m : 12''92 (38 pt)
  WAGNER camill (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''80 (37 pt)   FESQUET nael (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  FANTINI juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''46 (34 pt)   RUDLOFF rafael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (33 pt)
265 089010 UA SENS 215 Points
  DAUBY margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (44 pt)   VILETTE rhea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''58 (39 pt)
  OMBISSA-DZANGUE kahyna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)   PEIFFERT lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''96 (36 pt)
  HAVARD antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (30 pt)   JUILLET dana (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)
  094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 215 Points
  PEPLINSKI agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''02 (43 pt)   OSONGO-TSHUNGE rebecca (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (38 pt)
  WALLISER victor (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   VERHEYDE tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''44 (33 pt)
  CORIDON paul (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)   MOREAU paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''51 (32 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 215 Points
  ROUQUETTE anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''49 (42 pt)   BARBIER romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)
  DREVON solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   ODDO florent (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (34 pt)
  COLOMBERO sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''11 (32 pt)   THOMAS efflam (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (30 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 215 Points
  SERE salome (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''14 (42 pt)   BOTHOREL alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''62 (38 pt)
  FORTES DA CRUZ celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (36 pt)   GELARD lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)
  CHAUVET tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)   SEGURA bethsie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'04''3 (32 pt)
  202003 CA BASTIA 215 Points
  SOITHONG chan (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (42 pt)   GUILLARD mateo (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)
  VOGEL amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)   CLERET marc (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)
  GALLAND laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)   ORSINI nikos (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (32 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 215 Points
  LANGLO manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (41 pt)   BOURIC jean-louis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (37 pt)
  LIGUE kenza (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   SADEQ brewen (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  MBOCK christy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (34 pt)   HAYS thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 215 Points
  PANDIANI nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''52 (41 pt)   CHAMBARD alexia (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)
  PERGE mathilda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)   TASTET mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''69 (35 pt)
  BRAS enzo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''10 (34 pt)   BEN TALEB anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 215 Points
  DOSSOU-YOVO melvyn (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (40 pt)   FONTAN melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)
  MARTIN yona (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)   BASTARDO maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)
  DEVELAY sacha (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (33 pt)   BARON emilie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (31 pt)
  013029 USPEG MARSEILLE* 215 Points
  DODERO clement (BEM)  100m : 12''55 (40 pt)   DJEFFAL sirine (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  CLEMENT julien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''94 (37 pt)   DEJOANNE remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  BLANC gilbert (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)   AMADEI vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 215 Points
  OKORO jonas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)   POULAIN louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)
  SANT-AMBROGIO eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''50 (37 pt)   ROSSI meliana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  SZYMANSKI sharryn (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   WAGNER clement (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 215 Points
  AUGER guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''35 (38 pt)   TRABELSI anis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''52 (37 pt)
  LE CORVELLER lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''67 (36 pt)   ZEZE greta (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)
  LUDOP melinda (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (35 pt)   KALONJI malaika (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  049005 CSJB ANGERS 215 Points
  ROQUE antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''84 (38 pt)   GOMIS pamela (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''11 (36 pt)
  VAILLANT coline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''27 (36 pt)   SODEN adele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (36 pt)
  GACHET lucie (BEF)  100m : 13''90 (35 pt)   BAJEAT soline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
277 033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 214 Points
  SENE lea (BEF)  50m : 6''3 (45 pt)   ROUSSOV maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  BORDESSOULES vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''3 (35 pt)   VASOVIC ivann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)
  BIBENS mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 8'29''11 (32 pt)   NJIMOU ines (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 214 Points
  BOYPA simon (MIM)  100m : 11''24 (44 pt)   N DRI jean charles (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''57 (35 pt)
  MASSON ariane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''09 (35 pt)   MORLEY emma (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (35 pt)
  CONNORS molly (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)   RENIER solenn (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (30 pt)
  039007 RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ 214 Points
  BAILLY-BASIN emilie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'05''0 (42 pt)   RIGOLET marie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'07''8 (42 pt)
  MOREL-JEAN zoe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'03''77 (35 pt)   DUBOIS margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 8'14''42 (34 pt)
  TALLANT manon (MIF)  2 000m : 8'12''93 (34 pt)   JEUNET mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''99 (27 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 214 Points
  BEGUINOT kisha (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''17 (42 pt)   JOSEPHINE oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''01 (37 pt)
  NASSI loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''85 (36 pt)   COLIC celia (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''56 (34 pt)
  MATHIEU clotilde (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   SCELO clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 214 Points
  AKA delphin (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   GENIAUX marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''59 (39 pt)
  BONDU chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (36 pt)   CLEMENTZ celia (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (36 pt)
  BONY bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (31 pt)   VIGNAL nathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''70 (31 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 214 Points
  TOULOUMON antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 9'41''30 (41 pt)   CLERSON salome (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (37 pt)
  COURQUIN theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   JORCIN chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''10 (33 pt)
  CLERSON remi (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''84 (33 pt)   BRICOURT martin (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 214 Points
  ENZ loic (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (40 pt)   SALMON judie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''44 (38 pt)
  RABOLION julie (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)   FRUMHOLZ thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''61 (36 pt)
  BOUKI camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''71 (34 pt)   LISCHKA corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (30 pt)
284 052016 ATHLE 52 * 213 Points
  MOREL eugenie (MIF)  1 000m : 2'57''75 (45 pt)   ODIN victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''59 (38 pt)
  HANNION robin (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)   HUARD julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (33 pt)
  CAMUS ninon (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (31 pt)   THOUVREZ gregory (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''94 (31 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 213 Points
  BAZILE marie-ermelise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''85 (41 pt)   ESTIENNE tiphaine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''53 (39 pt)
  QUEMENER audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   PICHON emeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'53''75 (37 pt)
  BAUER eva (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (30 pt)   QUEFFURUS maiwenn (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 213 Points
  NSEKA MPANZU cliff (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''97 (41 pt)   COQUILLAS melissa (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (39 pt)
  LEEMAN-NAVARRETE luana (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   ETIENNE baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)
  LEROY alizee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''67 (33 pt)   NIKITA TSHIAMAKOLO kestia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''96 (32 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 213 Points
  REBRASSIER junie (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)   EURIAT adeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''15 (38 pt)
  THIEBAUT laure (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'59''61 (37 pt)   KASPEROWICZ sacha (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)
  KASPEROWICZ lou (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''51 (32 pt)   BEAUMONT victor (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (32 pt)
  033123 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 213 Points
  MEHDI sarah (MIF)  100m : 12''87 (39 pt)   DUMAS alissa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (37 pt)
  BARTHOMEUF charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)   PARIES flavie (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
  BECUE morgan (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)   HACQUIN teo (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 213 Points
  NYIAYI-MOHAMMED ilyes (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''09 (39 pt)   VOISIN vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  RAOULT antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (36 pt)   BOUGIS DIT DUMESNIL marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  ETOT leana (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)   SANDOZ lea (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 213 Points
  HARIVEL elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''15 (39 pt)   HELIE clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''92 (37 pt)
  DEVERRE CHEVALLIER victor (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (36 pt)   GENISSEL aglae (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''15 (35 pt)
  CENIER clothilde (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'19''07 (34 pt)   GUILLEMETTE elsa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 213 Points
  VOITIER enora (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   NGOUNEKA elerina (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (38 pt)
  NIVORE alix (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)   MARTINON merick (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  PAIN melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)   MAFOULA gwenael (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (34 pt)
  081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 213 Points
  RIOLET clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (38 pt)   MITTOU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (36 pt)
  ZITOUNI lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)   SCHIAVON theo (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  TEYSSEYRE sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (34 pt)   ARANEGA florian (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (34 pt)
293 971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE 212 Points
  MAJEUR julien (BEM)  50m : 6''43 (45 pt)   TAFIAL cassandre (BEF)  100m : 13''01 (43 pt)
  MONDESIR cathleen (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)   CIGARE aurane (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  FERUS abigaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (31 pt)   FERUS anaise (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 212 Points
  DURAND mathieu (MIM)  3 000m : 9'16''19 (45 pt)   CHAIBAN floriane (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (39 pt)
  FERRERO nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''87 (34 pt)   PUZENAT benjamin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'16''20 (32 pt)
  BEYLS-AZABA romeo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''43 (31 pt)   AIT KACIARAB wilane (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 212 Points
  JOLY quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'52''79 (44 pt)   BOUHAN jean (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''11 (41 pt)
  CHARREYRE lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   BRULE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)
  COSTANTINI pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   MIGUEL theo (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (28 pt)
  047011 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 212 Points
  SCOTT janet elisabeth (MIF)  100m : 12''70 (41 pt)   LEBON julie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''60 (38 pt)
  BOUET justine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''10 (35 pt)   CAREME shanezia (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)
  JEROME claire (MIF)  2 000m : 8'17''45 (33 pt)   CHOWDHURY luna (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 212 Points
  GAULTIER jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (40 pt)   RUBIO olivier (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''45 (38 pt)
  PAQUET alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)   PERRODIN loic (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)
  CALAIS stephane (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (32 pt)   AUBERT mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''39 (31 pt)
  044111 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS* 212 Points
  MAINGUY romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''95 (40 pt)   ROYNE dahana (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  BRENTEL emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (34 pt)   GUYARD vinciane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (34 pt)
  SUTEAU lucas (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'14''02 (33 pt)   BARRE agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''80 (33 pt)
  003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 212 Points
  BERNARD mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   KAMINSKI maelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''88 (37 pt)
  QUIRET jade (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'23''54 (37 pt)   COUTRE agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''85 (36 pt)
  LIDOME antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   BARRE estelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''27 (31 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 212 Points
  BARASSIN kylian (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)   LYAFORI najwa (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
  SALAUN camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''11 (36 pt)   ABOUKIR quentin (MIM)  100m : 11''90 (36 pt)
  GERVAIS chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''58 (33 pt)   CASSEVILLE salome (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 212 Points
  FALCONE matthieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''45 (39 pt)   LETOUZE romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)
  GODEY zoe (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'11''0 (34 pt)   GOSSARD evan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)
  THIEBOT baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''20 (34 pt)   GOUREMAN samuel (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (33 pt)
  086038 AC HAUT POITOU 212 Points
  BEAUJARD justin (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (39 pt)   JOUBERT dominique (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'17''2 (37 pt)
  MAGNAT antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''21 (36 pt)   VERON clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (36 pt)
  MEUNIER naima (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   MAREY theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''51 (32 pt)
  040010 US DAX 212 Points
  GARCIA theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''88 (38 pt)   BENEGAS HADDAD rose senda (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (37 pt)
  MURIE lea (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   BAREYT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''37 (35 pt)
  SCHOONJANS damien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'41''9 (35 pt)   HAURET thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''59 (32 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 212 Points
  CLEMENT axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''44 (38 pt)   AWADE maia (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (35 pt)
  MOUROT barbara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (35 pt)   PRUGNAUD sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  MALLET clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)   SINACORI thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
305 035126 PACE EN COURANT 211 Points
  HAUTIERE chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''83 (44 pt)   MOGIS jasmine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''33 (42 pt)
  AFONSO elina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''73 (38 pt)   HAMON maela (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''19 (32 pt)
  BESNIER paul-etienne (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''54 (28 pt)   LOUAPRE kerrian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''07 (27 pt)
  201004 CA PROPRIANO 211 Points
  SCHULER emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (42 pt)   MARI laura (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  MONDOLONI theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)   FAGOUR jade (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  DUFOUR nolwenn (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   GONDET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)
  017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 211 Points
  GEGADEN bertille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''07 (41 pt)   DA SILVA lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)
  FRANCES gemma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''35 (36 pt)   GERARDIN lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)
  LE MAILLOUX izilys (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (30 pt)   DESSIRIER mathieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (30 pt)
  057055 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GUENANGE 211 Points
  KUZEMKA alyssa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'20''41 (41 pt)   DINE victoria (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  KUZEMKA ilyona (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'28''63 (35 pt)   KAMINSKI corwin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (35 pt)
  PELISSIER danae (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (32 pt)   FINCK pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (32 pt)
  044099 PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 211 Points
  AUDONNET charlotte (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''32 (41 pt)   DOUNONT jane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  GOUZEL-MOLINA aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   JOLIVET lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)
  CHATEL raphaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)   LE NOZACH jane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (33 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY 211 Points
  COURDENT vincent (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''15 (40 pt)   ROBERT jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  ORDAN camille (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   PICARD mael (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (33 pt)
  BOUGET manon (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)   DECALF angel (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE* 211 Points
  BENEDITO naomie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (39 pt)   TROUVE riwan (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)
  MBOA ESSONO feo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)   JOLICOEUR elisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (34 pt)
  MONTREDON mahina (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   CADET oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 211 Points
  SAMUT HIRAM aurore (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   MAREVAL-COPPET jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  TRAORE dialimoussou (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)   LANGLOIS simone (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (35 pt)
  EGGER yannis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''95 (34 pt)   SUTRA FOURCADE roland (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (33 pt)
  080013 SC ABBEVILLE 211 Points
  KERSTEMONT brice (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''84 (38 pt)   SERVANT chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  JOBE aminata (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   COULON alix (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  ROUSSELLE louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''88 (33 pt)   DAGUEBERT thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 211 Points
  PAULIN louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''2 (38 pt)   LEQUIN ludivine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''05 (37 pt)
  LEGER nadir (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (35 pt)   APPOLONIO lauryn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  MAURO maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''44 (35 pt)   BROCKER jonathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''65 (31 pt)
315 021031 ATHLE 21* 210 Points
  DUTHU valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 6''97 (45 pt)   PONNELLE coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''24 (36 pt)
  MICHOT audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''15 (36 pt)   BOURGEOIS nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  MICHOT francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''37 (32 pt)   VERDIN noe (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)
  059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 210 Points
  COLAS antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''55 (43 pt)   PAROL nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)
  SINGER hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''96 (36 pt)   MARTIN antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''56 (33 pt)
  MATTON louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (32 pt)   THEETEN corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (29 pt)
  974068 DOMINICAINE A 210 Points
  PAROIX jade (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''17 (42 pt)   HOAREAU scotty (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''17 (40 pt)
  BERTRAND jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   BRUN salome (BEF)  100m : 13''91 (35 pt)
  MALARBET alice (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   LABESCAT emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (28 pt)
  026017 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 210 Points
  SCHOESER ilyes (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''46 (41 pt)   BERNARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''91 (38 pt)
  ANDRE valentine (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   JUVENON eline (BEF)  100m : 14''01 (34 pt)
  GOUIRAND valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''00 (32 pt)   TORTOSA lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 210 Points
  TOUATI elie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''26 (41 pt)   SERRURIER axel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)
  LEYGOUTE mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''02 (37 pt)   AGANGU manuella (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (34 pt)
  REVERT alix (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)   TOUATI ethan (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'20''59 (30 pt)
  084010 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 210 Points
  TALLON jade (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''92 (39 pt)   MENEGHINI pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''54 (39 pt)
  MESTRE justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''94 (36 pt)   COLLETIN pablo (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  GIRIN jeanne (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''44 (32 pt)   DIAZ maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (30 pt)
  082014 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 210 Points
  GRIGNY louise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (39 pt)   RIES cyril (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'00''7 (39 pt)
  ANDRAL valentin (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (35 pt)   UCONOTTI chrystel (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''33 (33 pt)
  SZWARCBERG jolhan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''29 (32 pt)   JEAN jeremy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (32 pt)
  007003 EA TAIN-TOURNON 210 Points
  ALLIER victor (MIM)  3 000m : 9'49''55 (39 pt)   PERIGNON ruben (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  ZAK jean-theophane (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (34 pt)   VEYRIER lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)
  ALLIER melanie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''74 (33 pt)   IZERABLE LIONNET lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (32 pt)
  008049 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME* 210 Points
  CHARLIER leonie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''88 (39 pt)   RICHARD ophelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''51 (38 pt)
  HENRY cyrielle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''37 (34 pt)   DEFINANCE yohan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'12''04 (33 pt)
  HENRY oriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''58 (33 pt)   PIERRET romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (33 pt)
  076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 210 Points
  DALLA LIBERA hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''58 (39 pt)   HERANVAL paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''49 (37 pt)
  GRENIER camille (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'27''31 (35 pt)   LEFEZ iris (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  CARREY GAULT amaya (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (32 pt)   COLBOC margot (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (32 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 210 Points
  TOURNILLON garance (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''05 (38 pt)   GERMANICUS jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''10 (37 pt)
  DUTREY thibaud (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)   GENTIE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''1 (35 pt)
  SAPHY annouck (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (33 pt)   DASTOR paloma (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (32 pt)
  086025 POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB ATHLETISME 210 Points
  JENVRIN solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (38 pt)   GEAY cloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''75 (37 pt)
  GUINAULT leana (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''36 (35 pt)   PALAZZO solveig (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)
  COUSSY theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''11 (33 pt)   BURRUS pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (32 pt)
  040013 AS TARNOS 210 Points
  VAN DE VEN nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''11 (38 pt)   RIVERO francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)
  LAYAN elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (35 pt)   SILVA noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  DUHAYON rose (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)   POULIN leonie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'18''22 (33 pt)
  972098 ECLIPSE 210 Points
  ALLARD-SAINT-ALBIN jeannine (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (36 pt)   MAGNUS nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''95 (36 pt)
  MARIN vaea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)   BESSARD samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)
  VERONIQUE stephanie (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   ROLLIER mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
329 042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 209 Points
  DJEMAI louisa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''87 (41 pt)   REBUFFEL alban (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)
  ZAMBRZYCKI florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''40 (33 pt)   JEDRZEJEK katyana (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'31''98 (33 pt)
  KHELOUFI oceane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (32 pt)   MAHDI mohammed-bashir (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (32 pt)
  062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 209 Points
  OUMEZZAOUCHE lounes (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)   ROBIDET pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  THOREL clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)   THOREL florian (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''78 (36 pt)
  RATAJCZAK hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (30 pt)   RUDANT oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 209 Points
  BROUSSOLE leila (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   VILLEMUR gabin (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  LIAUBET charles (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)   FRIC arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  GALIMARD theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''62 (34 pt)   DELRIEU-SABY elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (30 pt)
  972017 POLICE SPORTIVE 209 Points
  NADEAU samuel (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   MARIGNAN anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''73 (37 pt)
  BILON lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (36 pt)   RAUMAVILLE naima (MIF)  2 000m : 8'13''46 (34 pt)
  GANTEL stephania (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''29 (32 pt)   MILK krystelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''26 (31 pt)
  092127 WH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92* 209 Points
  ENGAMBE elias (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   HOUNTONDJI isaline (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  MIREUR alix (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''44 (35 pt)   LE MOAL lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''10 (34 pt)
  BRELOY francois (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)   BERTRAND pierre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (32 pt)
  085065 ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 209 Points
  MERLAND marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (39 pt)   DE SMET mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  RAGEOT theo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''93 (36 pt)   VINET elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (33 pt)
  BERTRAND juliette (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (33 pt)   ROY jessica (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (32 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC 209 Points
  HERICIER hugo (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'57''24 (39 pt)   PREVOST tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  MORISSE maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   LAINE tessa (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''49 (34 pt)
  PLICHEY marie-amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)   SAID mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 209 Points
  VERTOT krys (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   CLAMY-SANSOULI leane (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)
  PHOBERE jeremie (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)   SANNIER jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)
  COCO channel (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (33 pt)   TACITA yanis (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 209 Points
  FOLIOT roxane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   JOST emeric (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''71 (37 pt)
  BAR virgil (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (37 pt)   GRECO louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (34 pt)
  BOSSCHAERTS rodolphe (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''49 (32 pt)   MORISSE margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (31 pt)
  003009 MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 209 Points
  ADOUL angele (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'21''23 (38 pt)   LINDRON charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''43 (37 pt)
  MAROT baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''44 (35 pt)   NOBLET coline (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  MERGEL stephane (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''61 (33 pt)   ENGELDINGER margaux (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''40 (31 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 209 Points
  GUILBERT capucine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   ESPOSITO leny (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''65 (37 pt)
  FOUILLON maude (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)   PEYROUS emma (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)
  PICON maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)   TORCHUT elea (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 209 Points
  LEMAITRE julie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'59''25 (37 pt)   BERTRAND sterenn (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (37 pt)
  PEDROT mylene (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'57''00 (37 pt)   LE COROLLER laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)
  LEMAITRE brendan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)   LE COROLLER jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (30 pt)
341 018033 SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND BOISCHAUT ATHLETIC 208 Points
  ROUSSEAU juliette (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 16'44''75 (43 pt)   ROUSSEAU vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''80 (38 pt)
  PARISSE mahe (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''10 (36 pt)   LESAGE alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''72 (32 pt)
  PAJON theana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''96 (31 pt)   ROUSSEAU laure (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''37 (28 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 208 Points
  BBAYA nabil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''00 (41 pt)   HAUTIN alexandre (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'18''48 (37 pt)
  DA COSTA juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)   MARTIN victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''41 (33 pt)
  DEMOUX julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (32 pt)   VOSSOT julie (MIF)  100m : 13''65 (31 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 208 Points
  CLOTAIRE nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)   MARTIN claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''54 (39 pt)
  PIRES-PEREIRA sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''03 (35 pt)   MICHEL lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)
  SIGISCAR jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''57 (31 pt)   CLAUZON lisa (BEF)  100m : 14''32 (31 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 208 Points
  BOURREAU titouan (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)   COLLET adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)
  LACROIX baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (35 pt)   IVANAUSKAS mathias (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (33 pt)
  ABADIE theo (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (32 pt)   LECHAT theo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'19''35 (31 pt)
  013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 208 Points
  RAKOTOARISOA fitianah (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (40 pt)   LANNES caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  CHANGEUX marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)   MERLE roxane (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)
  SEGOR keziah (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)   RENAUDINEAU lea (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  006063 ENT GRASSE AC/ASPTT 208 Points
  PAUL boramey (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   BOUALI idris (MIM)  100m : 11''89 (37 pt)
  BUIL eva (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)   AUBRET coline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)
  GERARD victor (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (33 pt)   DIAS SEMEDO andre miguel (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (30 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 208 Points
  LAMY coraline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (39 pt)   GUILLOT charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (37 pt)
  RICHARD charley (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''85 (34 pt)   CROS simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''95 (34 pt)
  PARIS tom (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   SAMSON ludivine (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  062027 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 208 Points
  VETU manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''19 (39 pt)   TROUESSIN gwendoline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''40 (37 pt)
  PATINIER mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   DECOBERT baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
  DUBREU adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''70 (32 pt)   BARGUET hugo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'13''75 (32 pt)
  056086 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GALLO* 208 Points
  PALLIERNE julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''41 (38 pt)   CARIOU antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''69 (36 pt)
  PABOEUF sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''49 (35 pt)   LE CAM lou-anne (MIF)  2 000m : 8'08''93 (34 pt)
  THOMAZEAU manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''89 (33 pt)   GUEGAN lea (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (32 pt)
  987002 TAMARII PUNARUU 208 Points
  HAUATA brent (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (38 pt)   BOILEAU lilian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''79 (35 pt)
  BOURDON raiora (BEM)  100m : 12''94 (35 pt)   BOILEAU angele (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)
  FLEURE etienne (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''98 (33 pt)   TEUAHAU cheyenne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''8 (33 pt)
  040001 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 208 Points
  DORDAIN albane (MIF)  100m : 13''09 (37 pt)   DE SOUSA BESSA fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
  MAILLOT laureen (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''15 (36 pt)   PESQUE julie (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)
  JACQUEMIN estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''55 (35 pt)   MAILLOT maore (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (29 pt)
  049007 ENA ANGERS* 208 Points
  HAOND edgar (MIM)  100m : 11''84 (37 pt)   LAGROU mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''59 (35 pt)
  LIVENAIS alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''65 (34 pt)   DEFAUX sadiya (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (34 pt)
  JEMET emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''18 (34 pt)   PAULY etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (34 pt)
353 002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 207 Points
  FOULON ophelie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''41 (43 pt)   MORICEAU clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (40 pt)
  BOBIN alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (36 pt)   BOQUET thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'21''02 (30 pt)
  HABBANI shaade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''35 (29 pt)   HELIN-POMIES pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 207 Points
  CORMIER antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''38 (42 pt)   JOLLIVET lou-anne (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)
  PANNETIER marco (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''86 (36 pt)   JOLLIVET josselin (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)
  GIBON clement (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (28 pt)   BELLANGER romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (27 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 207 Points
  FERRIER laurane (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (42 pt)   NDIAYE mariam (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)
  GILLIER justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''05 (33 pt)   JOUHANDIN servane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''12 (33 pt)
  FERRIER maelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''49 (30 pt)   AMY solene (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (30 pt)
  972094 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB 207 Points
  ARNAUD stessie (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (42 pt)   BELLAY-MAURICE djemael (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  BABOT karl (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)   LATULIPE malika (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)
  BOLIVARD alex (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)   BRUNO ludovic (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (30 pt)
  086037 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 207 Points
  JOUFFRIAULT anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (42 pt)   MOUNIER maxence (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  CHANTREAU max (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   VIGUIE andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  RIPOLLES leandre (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)   RIPOLLES charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  077031 US TORCY ATHLETISME 207 Points
  BESEGHER antoni (MIM)  100m : 11''44 (42 pt)   HUYNH thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  PENHOAT laureen (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)   HARDY evangeline (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)
  GORE emma (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (32 pt)   ZOUAOUI anissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''06 (32 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 207 Points
  DEGREMONT nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (39 pt)   VALLEE romain (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)
  PAUMIER camille (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   BENIZEAU-MISZCZAK adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  CELY emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (33 pt)   SYLVA lucy (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  057027 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 207 Points
  BARRAUD ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''33 (38 pt)   VOINCON nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (37 pt)
  UJMA remy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (35 pt)   NAGEL lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)
  ANOUCHE maxime (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''41 (32 pt)   IOCHUM nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC ATHLETISME* 207 Points
  VALLANCE clement (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   BOIZET laurine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''17 (35 pt)
  BONNET antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''58 (35 pt)   REDONNET canelle (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)
  LAVIALE rose-marlyne (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   SARLAT lola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (33 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON* 207 Points
  MASCRET antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)   AMBRAISSE kenza (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  BAMBO-JAITAY charmen (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (34 pt)   SOUTIF clementine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (34 pt)
  GRIMM heloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)   HOYAU nathanaelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (33 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 207 Points
  LANDRON pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''96 (37 pt)   SAMBA gracia-hilaire-p (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (36 pt)
  PELE guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)   JANINET logan (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (34 pt)
  JOREZ laura (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   CRAUC ismael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
364 023008 ATHLE 23* 206 Points
  GACHON lucas (BEM)  100m : 12''12 (45 pt)   PINET jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  BANGOURA jade (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''5 (34 pt)   RATTRAY louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''36 (32 pt)
  DELUCHAT quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''94 (32 pt)   DEBELLEIX theo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''30 (29 pt)
  031050 ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB 206 Points
  LODIN evy (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (42 pt)   GALINIER elodie (MIF)  100m : 12''73 (40 pt)
  LE DE-ROSSILLON antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)   NJAPOU ethan (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)
  LEYRAUD julian (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)   PONT amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''15 (29 pt)
  033011 CA BEGLAIS 206 Points
  DELRIEU romain (MIM)  100m : 11''43 (42 pt)   BERTON corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  BILLATE balam (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''4 (35 pt)   SERAKI celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''9 (32 pt)
  CYPRYK agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (31 pt)   DEROULEDE emma (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)
  091117 TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON 206 Points
  BOUGUELLI fiona (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   GUEGUEN jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''33 (38 pt)
  MANDENGUE EBOLLE eva (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)   GUINGAND lou (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'16''63 (33 pt)
  OUZINEB damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''45 (33 pt)   MENAGE agathe (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 12'01''77 (28 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 206 Points
  MASMEJEAN laeticia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (41 pt)   DABASSE orhiane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''54 (36 pt)
  JMEL BOYER emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''47 (35 pt)   LOURDET arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''68 (32 pt)
  CATHALA floran (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''68 (32 pt)   DANGLADES shiva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (30 pt)
  077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 206 Points
  LELEPO johann ndace (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (39 pt)   DOLLIN olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)
  SCHWARTZ hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (36 pt)   KOUASSI marie (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)
  MBATA MANISHA remy (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (31 pt)   GUERARD emma (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  078160 AS POISSY ATHLETISME 206 Points
  SEREMES jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)   PETIOT rubens (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  BOUKHARI ilian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''42 (35 pt)   VINCENT samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''71 (32 pt)
  CODJO aenor (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''85 (32 pt)   JONASZIK marie-genevieve (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 206 Points
  LAWSON suzanne (MIF)  100m : 12''96 (38 pt)   THEISSE amelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''63 (38 pt)
  LAWSON estelle (BEF)  100m : 13''79 (36 pt)   SALGUERO giulia (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (32 pt)
  DOUY pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''6 (31 pt)   BOZZANI lise (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)
  045011 USM MONTARGIS 206 Points
  JONDEAU audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)   CRAMAREGEAS baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  AGUEB mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''80 (35 pt)   DEMIREL asir (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)
  SERGENT baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (33 pt)   SCHULTE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 206 Points
  GRANGIER loic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''46 (38 pt)   DORMIEUX daniel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''37 (36 pt)
  DE CHAMBOST etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)   SIMONNET mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (33 pt)
  BEN YAICH wissal (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (33 pt)   CAPARROS lea (BEF)  100m : 14''0 (31 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 206 Points
  CAVIGNAC arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)   RENCKER jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (37 pt)
  TALON romain (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (33 pt)   DUFFILLOL martial (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  CLAVERIE quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   WARTELLE pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''3 (33 pt)
  003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 206 Points
  CHASSIN amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)   MORVAN benoit (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''54 (36 pt)
  AOUAD kenza (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)   ROUSSET gaetan (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  DEVAUX mathis (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'15''05 (33 pt)   BELIN hugo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''30 (30 pt)
  019001 CA BRIVE* 206 Points
  BOURGES pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (36 pt)   SARRANT elisa (MIF)  100m : 13''19 (36 pt)
  AL RHISS fatima (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)   RAMAT nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''01 (35 pt)
  MESKINE mohamed (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (32 pt)   GUILLOUX agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''64 (32 pt)
377 055029 ATHLE 55 * 205 Points
  LAURENT perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'00''36 (44 pt)   LEMOINE claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''78 (38 pt)
  MINEL pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''60 (33 pt)   CHAMPENOIS dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''41 (33 pt)
  LOTZER clara (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (29 pt)   BRUTH marion (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (28 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME 205 Points
  ANACLET philippe (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (43 pt)   NGO NTEP MENOUNGA debora huguette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (40 pt)
  TOURMENTE raphaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   VILLEMADE victor (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)
  GREINER nolwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (30 pt)   PACCARD luca (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (29 pt)
  044055 UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 205 Points
  HAVET claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'20''63 (41 pt)   RIPOLL jules (MIM)  100m : 11''78 (38 pt)
  GERARD garance (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (32 pt)   CREACH louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''52 (32 pt)
  PASQUIER adrien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (31 pt)   KERJEAN cedric (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''78 (31 pt)
  971098 UNITE SAINTE ROSIENNE ATHLETISME 205 Points
  RAYMOND hosward (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)   MATHIASIN lorenssa (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)
  MARICEL moise (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (33 pt)   GAVALY julian (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  PAUL marine (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)   LUISSINT cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 205 Points
  VERNET anna (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)   SZYMCZAK enzo (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  BRICE melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   LE STIR hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''01 (32 pt)
  FOURNIER augustin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (31 pt)   AKHAVAN-NIAKI mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  002006 CSCV HIRSON 205 Points
  THIRY lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   MARTIN maureen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (39 pt)
  BRACQ marjorie (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)   TRANCOIS leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)
  BAILLET margot (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (31 pt)   SOUDE amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (29 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 205 Points
  BASSET allan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (38 pt)   CLEQUIN romain (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  QUEMENEUR anouk (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)   JAILLET yanovik (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  GUEZELLOU thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''30 (32 pt)   SIBIRIL lauriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''14 (32 pt)
  029069 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS 205 Points
  GEORGELIN laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''23 (37 pt)   KERMARREC mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''35 (37 pt)
  LE REST maela (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)   QUIMBRE gwendal (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''91 (35 pt)
  GUEGANTON tifenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''08 (31 pt)   MORVAN jean-guillaume (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''85 (30 pt)
  091079 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 205 Points
  FROIDEFON anna (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)   JASAWANT-GHIRAOU johan (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (37 pt)
  LATASTE sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)   SOLVET evans (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (33 pt)
  MANBUENI gloddy (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (32 pt)   THARAUD vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''23 (31 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 205 Points
  ROHANI iman (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''29 (37 pt)   BOCAGE charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)
  LUTIN BOUGENOT axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)   BRELAUD bertil (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (35 pt)
  WENDLING sten (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (31 pt)   GIFFONI perrine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'39''31 (30 pt)
  039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 205 Points
  PLUBEAU cassidy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   CALLIER louan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)
  TOURNIER romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''88 (34 pt)   PROST gabin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)
  LECHAT melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''38 (34 pt)   SATURNIN yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)
388 044094 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 204 Points
  BRISSON paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''83 (42 pt)   DELAUNAY clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''74 (38 pt)
  BRIAND mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (33 pt)   BRISSON claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''37 (31 pt)
  PINEAU amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)   COUENNE leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (30 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 204 Points
  DUFRENE jade (MIF)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)   DEBBAH mahel (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)
  SCHMID markenson (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (35 pt)   MAILLET tom (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)
  MICHOTTEY laura (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)   VIGNAUD cassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 204 Points
  MOHAMED raphael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''15 (40 pt)   ELCAMAN noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)
  CHAMAND guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (35 pt)   FIGUIN lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  GOMEZ sarah-antonia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (31 pt)   ANZIZI azad (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''29 (29 pt)
  076089 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 204 Points
  POUDEVIGNE andrea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''48 (39 pt)   LOUISANNA ruben (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''47 (38 pt)
  LAGNIEZ alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''41 (38 pt)   BUALLION nawel (MIF)  100m : 13''74 (30 pt)
  ALLEK ryan (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'01''56 (30 pt)   STEIN anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 204 Points
  MELANO laura (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   MASSON dorian (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)
  RIGONI enrico (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''18 (35 pt)   MARTIN lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  BURGALASSI jean (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''79 (32 pt)   CIMA joseph (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''16 (31 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 204 Points
  PRIOTTI ambre (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (39 pt)   PEREZ LIARTE tamara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''40 (35 pt)
  COUPERY kenny (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (34 pt)   CHASSON quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''86 (33 pt)
  HOTTINGER wesley (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)   CUSSAC alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (30 pt)
  065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 204 Points
  DUFRECHOU luana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   LARROZE-LAUGA pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''60 (37 pt)
  MOSES komoe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   DURAN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)
  LARROZE-LAUGA camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''37 (31 pt)   LACAZE clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (29 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX 204 Points
  PETIT DIT GREZERIAT mael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''63 (37 pt)   VINCENT line (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)
  TISSOT noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   ADAM camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  DUHAMEL melvyn (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   REY antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (30 pt)
396 094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 203 Points
  AHOUE eymeric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (44 pt)   ADAM cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)
  CONDORE melina (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)   DOYEN maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (32 pt)
  FOLLIC pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (30 pt)   DEGENNES leo (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (26 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 203 Points
  CHAMPAGNE arnaud (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'20''53 (43 pt)   BICOCCHI julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''03 (34 pt)
  REGNIER romain (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (33 pt)   LEVEUGLE daphne (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)
  NDIAYE loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''38 (30 pt)   COYCO hubert (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (30 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 203 Points
  BELHASSEN elia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)   ROUXEL donovan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''74 (39 pt)
  DUVIGNEAU marie (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   BASILE nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)
  BOUSQUET basile (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)   BOURRAT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)
  062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 203 Points
  REVERCHON anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (39 pt)   LAINE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)
  LALIN leandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''35 (35 pt)   SENECHAL eva (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'16''28 (33 pt)
  MARTIN sebastien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (29 pt)   HUCHETTE clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (28 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 203 Points
  RIVET-TISSOT jessalyn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''91 (39 pt)   POPRAWSKI alexiane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''93 (36 pt)
  AMIRAUX noa-beyayelegn (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (34 pt)   MARIE florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (32 pt)
  BRODIN matthias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''0 (31 pt)   BRODIN theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''0 (31 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 203 Points
  REMY chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''95 (38 pt)   POIROT charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  COLLE corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)   THOMAS lorine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (33 pt)
  POIROT aline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''30 (32 pt)   DESPRES alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (32 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 203 Points
  LISSILLOUR dimitri (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)   PICHON valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  BOUTERIN charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   DUNAND-FRARE geoffrey (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''0 (33 pt)
  DUVAL blandine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''44 (33 pt)   BRESC valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''3 (33 pt)
403 083044 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 202 Points
  DUPONT margot (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'06''75 (45 pt)   DESMYTTER melanie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'36''7 (40 pt)
  GLOAGUEN theo (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'40''19 (35 pt)   MAZOUZ sophie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'28''91 (30 pt)
  COLOMBANI loe (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'55''0 (27 pt)   GIGNOUX paul (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''21 (25 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 202 Points
  LEBRUN romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (41 pt)   SAMIER melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)
  DEFRENNE sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (32 pt)   LEJAY lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''88 (31 pt)
  DHENNIN marine (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)   CUNIQUE lilou (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)
  056090 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 202 Points
  LE GUENNEC oregane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''39 (41 pt)   LE FLOCH allan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''34 (35 pt)
  LE BRIGAND paul (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)   LE SAEC benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''48 (32 pt)
  LE CORRONC mael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (32 pt)   CHARLOT antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''55 (29 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 202 Points
  BIRA faustine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   VILLIN victor (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  RAQUIN lou (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)   GHACHAMI sockaina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (32 pt)
  BLASZCZYNSKI romeo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (31 pt)   GINIES tinsae (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 202 Points
  MONDOLONI lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   BLANQUET luann (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''13 (35 pt)
  MEULET pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''25 (32 pt)   VERHASSELT laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  TAFANI chjara (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (32 pt)   DINIS PEREIRA frederic (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)
  013008 ACP MARSEILLE 202 Points
  BURTSCHELL hugues (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)   KAOUADJI merouane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''68 (36 pt)
  ADJEMOUT julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''65 (36 pt)   SOGOYOU didier (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)
  AHMED nazar (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)   POURNARAS nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (27 pt)
  078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 202 Points
  DAGE hugo (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)   CALDAS BARBEITOS enrick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''57 (35 pt)
  VINCENT olivier (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (33 pt)   MAZEAU cyan (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)
  PERRIN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (31 pt)   VERO antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''85 (31 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 202 Points
  MUSNIER abigaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   THOUVARD samson (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''36 (37 pt)
  QUEYSSAC sara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''46 (35 pt)   DUMERY manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''32 (32 pt)
  STANIEWSKI amandine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (31 pt)   CHARLES esteban (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'02''87 (29 pt)
  092023 CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 202 Points
  DEROUINEAU elvire (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (38 pt)   CARPENTIER thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''79 (37 pt)
  BATOUL sael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (34 pt)   KUATE FODOUOP adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (31 pt)
  MARANDEL nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''35 (31 pt)   NWATSOK thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''85 (31 pt)
  050006 AC AVRANCHES 202 Points
  ABRAHAM guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   JOURDAN yann (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  ROTARU jeff (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (34 pt)   ROBBE romane (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)
  TANIERE marine (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)   BESNARD alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (28 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 202 Points
  DUHAMEL adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   PAYET yoann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)
  GALTIE gery (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''61 (37 pt)   FOURGEAUD bryan (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  TAHAR robin (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)   HARTILL molly (MIF)  100m : 13''82 (29 pt)
  083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 202 Points
  ROUX alison (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)   BODIN timothe (MIM)  100m : 11''92 (36 pt)
  BODIN maxence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (35 pt)   BODIN anatole (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)
  CREUZENET yoan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''74 (30 pt)   VELAY anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (30 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 202 Points
  AUZEMERY louise (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)   BLOUIN valentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''96 (35 pt)
  BAZERQUE aurelie (MIF)  100m : 13''34 (34 pt)   MORISSON ophelia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  MAZARI kenza (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''6 (32 pt)   BROUSTE marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
416 027031 LES ANDELYS 201 Points
  HUREL virginie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)   DELATOUCHE ines (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)
  LACLIE charline (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''31 (34 pt)   TIRON christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)
  MARTIN anaelle (MIF)  2 000m : 8'46''0 (30 pt)   CANIVET felicie (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* 201 Points
  FERCOQ anais (BEF)  50m : 7''12 (41 pt)   GUAQUIERE gabriel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''19 (39 pt)
  EL-MORABIT jaouad (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''68 (32 pt)   FRAYSSE corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''84 (32 pt)
  GARBACZ remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''03 (29 pt)   SAINT DIZIER alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''61 (28 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 201 Points
  COSTE cidji (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (41 pt)   GERMAIN theo (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)
  ESSO YEDEM marie (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)   PAVIET SALOMON gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)
  LABBE marlyne (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (28 pt)   GARAGNON lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (26 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 201 Points
  LEVENE florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''47 (38 pt)   TASSEL celine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'15''66 (36 pt)
  LE FOURNIS gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''59 (32 pt)   QUERE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''50 (32 pt)
  CHATELAIN morgane-katell (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''79 (32 pt)   HAMON gregoire (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)
  027024 GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB 201 Points
  BOUVERET aurore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   MOREL tristan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (35 pt)
  LALLIER marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)   JACOB doriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)
  FAZZARI clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)   VAN-DAMME melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)
  063008 CUC ATHLETISME 201 Points
  DE MICHELI elsa (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'01''05 (38 pt)   CLERC vincent (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''96 (35 pt)
  AMAT lou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''0 (34 pt)   SABATIER emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''08 (34 pt)
  HELIEZ romane (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)   PAUL vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (29 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 201 Points
  COSQUERIC louise (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   QUILLIEC romain (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'39''13 (35 pt)
  LE PAIH baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''9 (34 pt)   GUEGAN lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''76 (34 pt)
  QUENET titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (30 pt)   LEQUERTIER elsa (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (30 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE* 201 Points
  CAFFO mattie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''42 (38 pt)   MOREEWS audrey (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''14 (35 pt)
  ROSSET louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (33 pt)   ROCHE charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (33 pt)
  VILLEROY billy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (33 pt)   JOLY chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (29 pt)
  011022 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 201 Points
  RAYNAUD germaine (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   GROY audrey (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''00 (36 pt)
  JEANCLOS danae (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (36 pt)   GIRARD nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''57 (33 pt)
  CHARPY manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (30 pt)   CABOULET marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (29 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 201 Points
  UNAU laurie-marine (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)   MERONI marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''82 (36 pt)
  LAFORTUNE trevis (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)   KIENLEN lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'25''36 (32 pt)
  SIMONNET lea (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   TATINDJOU marie-emilie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (31 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 201 Points
  AIROLDI marine (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   ZOUININA chahine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''90 (35 pt)
  HASELWANDER alex (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''00 (34 pt)   BREUIL raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''66 (32 pt)
  BARBELANNE maniola (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (32 pt)   EYDOUX bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 201 Points
  VILLENEUVE tony (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (36 pt)   LOPES alex (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (36 pt)
  BERNARD thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''34 (34 pt)   DUFOUR teddy (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)
  LAGROT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'36''0 (31 pt)   MAYI aurore (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (30 pt)
428 974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 200 Points
  RAVELOARISOAVOLOLONA heritiana (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (45 pt)   GLINTZ vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)
  HUBERT jeremy (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''11 (34 pt)   FONTAINE greg (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''18 (30 pt)
  MOUNIAMA jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''12 (29 pt)   HIJASEWIC nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''47 (28 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 200 Points
  LAVILLE marie (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'33''03 (43 pt)   DUPORTIC sofia (MIF)  2 000m : 8'13''55 (34 pt)
  BORRAS dimitri (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)   CORPET brayton (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)
  CHATARD melanie (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (30 pt)   LEGUEREAU tom (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (27 pt)
  077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 200 Points
  PORCHET faustine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''08 (42 pt)   MAGLIERI enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  CIOFANI juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   DESMONIERE frederick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''87 (32 pt)
  BELLETERRE lou-anne (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)   MAMBEKE glory (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (27 pt)
  971013 LA GAULOISE BASSE TERRE 200 Points
  FEITAMA nathan (MIM)  100m : 11''55 (41 pt)   PAISLEY sylvio (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  RENIA marie florellie (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   REGENT abby gael (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (32 pt)
  GABON maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   RENIA laurie steffy (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 200 Points
  LE CARDINAL gwennvel (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   VINHAS PEREIRA valentin (BEM)  100m : 12''80 (37 pt)
  MERCIER clea (BEF)  100m : 13''94 (34 pt)   EFAYONG anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (31 pt)
  KABASELE yann (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   ANGOT clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''08 (28 pt)
  019003 TULLE AC * 200 Points
  LATOUR manon (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (39 pt)   VAL pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''13 (35 pt)
  DE FARIA cloe (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   AMLAL malika (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''44 (33 pt)
  ROCHAIS matheo (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (30 pt)   SIMONET axel (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (29 pt)
  028030 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. 200 Points
  JALLET flavie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''90 (38 pt)   ELIE camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)
  GASGNIER isaak (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''98 (35 pt)   ETIENNE mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''2 (35 pt)
  LAFARGUE margot (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (31 pt)   LEPRINCE romance (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''88 (26 pt)
  008031 RETHEL COURIR 200 Points
  CAPITAINE justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   MAUGENDRE alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''58 (34 pt)
  LECLERE ambre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''65 (34 pt)   BOLORE william (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''57 (33 pt)
  MALLET jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)   HENRIET barbara (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (29 pt)
  076008 ASC LE HAVRE 200 Points
  NORMAND bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (38 pt)   YVRAY pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (33 pt)
  HOUEIX mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   CARPENTIER romane (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  YVRAY manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (32 pt)   SAWANEH hawa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (32 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 200 Points
  CALZADA maceo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (37 pt)   MERAULT adele (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''90 (36 pt)
  BLANC eloise (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   JARD jessie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (35 pt)
  MARIE MARTHE azeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''82 (29 pt)   ROSINA noham (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (27 pt)
  041016 CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS* 200 Points
  CRIBELIER emeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'47''06 (37 pt)   GUILLON enzo (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (36 pt)
  DEBOUT felix (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''41 (33 pt)   FAROUIL trevis (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (32 pt)
  LEMAIRE alice (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)   FERRIER marion (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  022110 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 200 Points
  PRIOULT yannick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (37 pt)   TOISOUL morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  ROUAULT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''06 (34 pt)   CHOLLET caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''25 (33 pt)
  GROSVALET malcolm (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)   MORIN bryan (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)
440 058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 199 Points
  COTTIN pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)   GARCON marie (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (36 pt)
  BERNARD lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (34 pt)   ARNOUX sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)
  ANTUNES diego (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (29 pt)   LAPORTE luc (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''25 (25 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 199 Points
  LE NEZET valentine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (41 pt)   MOISAN francois (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (38 pt)
  NICOLO lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)   EHUIBLE malcolm (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (31 pt)
  GREGOIRE ronan (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)   BRIEND azilis (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'37''98 (29 pt)
  061003 BAYARD ARGENTAN 199 Points
  BARDIN terence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (41 pt)   LEROUX flore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''89 (34 pt)
  BAZIN romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (33 pt)   BREVET adam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (32 pt)
  DUCROIZE maxence (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (30 pt)   BELLANGER elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''39 (29 pt)
  072062 ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * 199 Points
  DELEANT antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (40 pt)   VIVET tiphaine (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  LEPINETTE zoe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (35 pt)   LEBRUN jose (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (30 pt)
  ROUSSEAU louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (30 pt)   POUSSE loriane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (28 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 199 Points
  KANOUNNIKOV sophia (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'02''7 (38 pt)   VALKRE julien (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)
  MANDINE djaneel (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)   VALDOR elodie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (31 pt)
  CANTOBION jorys (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (30 pt)   LAVRIL naomie (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN 199 Points
  GENTILS maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   JAROSIK marian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''51 (37 pt)
  BIAGUI lea (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)   GENART clement (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)
  SIMONIN anouchka (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''20 (32 pt)   BIZET pierre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 199 Points
  THOUVENIN hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)   POUGIN DE LA MAISONNEUVE amaury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''12 (36 pt)
  BRIOLAY amaury (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)   BEGUET myrtille (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  QUITTE philippine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''58 (30 pt)   COTS victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''7 (28 pt)
447 088062 CIS ANOULD 198 Points
  FAROT paolo (MIM)  100m : 11''35 (43 pt)   FAROT djoulian (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (41 pt)
  BRIOT alisee (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   CUNIN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)
  SIMON antonin (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (23 pt)   RIGAL antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''91 (23 pt)
  092028 SCM CHATILLON-SOUS-BAGNEUX 198 Points
  BERTRAND luc (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''29 (42 pt)   LEBLOIS antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''39 (39 pt)
  JORGE remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (35 pt)   CLEMENT lola (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  SARR amadou (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   BOUFFETTE laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''25 (26 pt)
  008039 US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE 198 Points
  ROLLIN meline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''51 (40 pt)   GARNIER hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  DIDIER emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   FACCHINI hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''51 (32 pt)
  SIMONNET lea (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)   MULLER melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  071011 EA LE CREUSOT 198 Points
  GHRIBLI roselaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''00 (39 pt)   DE ALMEIDA alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''68 (35 pt)
  CHAUVEAU clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)   CABALLERO oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''66 (32 pt)
  PORCHE mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''07 (30 pt)   ANDRE benjamin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (29 pt)
  059182 ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES 198 Points
  OBIN valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   WEBER hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''2 (34 pt)
  TONNEAU marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''82 (33 pt)   TONNEAU amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (31 pt)
  LEMAITRE jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (31 pt)   GOEDAER coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  092008 AS MEUDON 198 Points
  BERTHIER thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''21 (38 pt)   BICHELOT julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'47''22 (37 pt)
  DELARUELLE jocelyn (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'56''94 (33 pt)   GABARET louise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''15 (32 pt)
  PLAS arthur (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (30 pt)   VILTER boris (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''34 (28 pt)
  074019 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 198 Points
  HAJA marina-chandie (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   BONNAIRE jehdia (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)
  BIGAND jonah (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (33 pt)   MICHON hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  MAITREL david (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''23 (33 pt)   STETTLER yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''16 (29 pt)
454 074056 EVIAN OFF COURSE 197 Points
  RACASAN nais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'10''84 (44 pt)   VUATTOUX delphine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''88 (33 pt)
  BONDAZ honore (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''12 (33 pt)   HAAN titouan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (32 pt)
  URBINO lauryn (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   CURDY allan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''44 (26 pt)
  076031 STADE DIEPPOIS 197 Points
  CREVIER berenice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''17 (40 pt)   GALLAND mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''33 (38 pt)
  BABAROUDJ zaky (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''3 (31 pt)   PROVINS corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''66 (30 pt)
  DEFOULNY julien (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'20''22 (30 pt)   MACHARD tareknesh (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  046008 FIGEAC AC 197 Points
  HUMEZ lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (40 pt)   TONGA julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (35 pt)
  LEDOUX alexander (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)   LASBORIES antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (30 pt)
  VINCENDEAU justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (30 pt)   DELCLAUX celine (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (28 pt)
  061012 A3 ALENCON 197 Points
  FOURNIER timothee (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''1 (40 pt)   PLET alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''18 (35 pt)
  BADIER adrien (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'17''37 (32 pt)   ARCHEN marwan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (31 pt)
  RALU maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''26 (30 pt)   DE SUTTER mael (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (29 pt)
  059504 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* 197 Points
  ANSELIN thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (38 pt)   DEMEULENAERE fiona (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (36 pt)
  PEGNEAUX romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (33 pt)   BALLET william (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  VAN CAENEGHEM leo (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   CARON thimothe (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 197 Points
  CISSE souman (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (38 pt)   DORSILE maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (36 pt)
  NORDELUS julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (33 pt)   MACKER alexandre (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''64 (31 pt)
  LUNEAU mathilde (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (31 pt)   LAPIERRE jessica (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (28 pt)
  033086 PESSAC AC 197 Points
  RICHARD gabin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)   LOMBARD gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''98 (36 pt)
  BONNIN martin (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   GANDON yao-abraham (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (32 pt)
  ANGIBAUD maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (32 pt)   CRETEUR felix (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''40 (26 pt)
  032006 SA CONDOM 197 Points
  LAMARQUE guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   CAMPA camille (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (34 pt)
  ARHEL brandon (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (34 pt)   BOGAR salendia (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (33 pt)
  DASTE clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''84 (30 pt)   CANO fleur (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)
  089026 YONNE AC* 197 Points
  HENNON eleonore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)   ESCACH sven (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
  BOUHADI zakaria (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)   IMBERT maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (32 pt)
  MICHELET emma (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''61 (31 pt)   PICAND emmanuelle (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 197 Points
  LOMBARD margaux (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (36 pt)   VAUTRIN adele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  BERNEAU romain (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'15''73 (33 pt)   GUENARDEAU camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (33 pt)
  LOMBARD rodolphe (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   BABEL remi (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)
  074004 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 197 Points
  DIETZ josephine (BEF)  100m : 13''84 (35 pt)   ELMARDI yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''52 (35 pt)
  CAPELLE-TRIPIER manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (35 pt)   DEPOMMIER pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''21 (31 pt)
  DUSSART melanie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''08 (31 pt)   ECOIFFIER fanny (MIF)  100m : 13''68 (30 pt)
  033090 US BAZAS 197 Points
  DULHOSTE roxane (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   ABBALLE claire (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  MASSE stephanie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'19''67 (33 pt)   DUPIOL angeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''41 (32 pt)
  BUSSON alyssa (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   SAINT-MARC adrien (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'04''82 (32 pt)
466 201023 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 196 Points
  FERRUCCI alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''96 (45 pt)   DANGOUMAU lena (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)
  FERRUCCI elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''22 (32 pt)   LANFRANCHI coleen (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''69 (31 pt)
  LACOMBE-LESEMNE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   DEBES elisa (BEF)  100m : 14''75 (27 pt)
  072042 CO CHATEAU DU LOIR 196 Points
  BARRET colin (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)   HOMO antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)
  MAUCOURT baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (36 pt)   BELUIN antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''81 (29 pt)
  RIBOT corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''89 (28 pt)   BES louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''0 (21 pt)
  021032 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 196 Points
  RHIM thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (41 pt)   AUBERTIN justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)
  ETIEVANT josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   GRAS jeremy (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''58 (31 pt)
  BALLAND eliott (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (29 pt)   CONVERSAT donatien (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (28 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 196 Points
  DHAYER jeremie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (39 pt)   BRION othelie (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)
  PORCHER mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 8'13''49 (34 pt)   FOUQUENET amandine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''58 (32 pt)
  PADIOU romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (28 pt)   GIRARD fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (27 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 196 Points
  LANFLE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''77 (39 pt)   MONNEHAY morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''9 (35 pt)
  LANDO aline (BEF)  100m : 14''17 (32 pt)   DUPART warris (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)
  LEROUX valentine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (30 pt)   ELOPHE yvann (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''1 (29 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 196 Points
  TEMINES margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   VERCHEL chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)
  PODEVIN josselin (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (33 pt)   DELAMARE baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''27 (31 pt)
  GILLE gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)   LEGENTIL hadrien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'06''24 (27 pt)
  054061 ENTENTE ATHLETISME VAL DE LORRAINE* 196 Points
  NOIRJEAN colin (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (38 pt)   LAURENT bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  MARCHAL aurelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (32 pt)   CHRISTOPHE lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)
  ROUX antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)   DALLE victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (29 pt)
  022090 UA LANGUEUX 196 Points
  TOUDRET hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''19 (38 pt)   HELFER lea (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)
  HENAFF romane (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (34 pt)   COLLIN charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (33 pt)
  BERRUYER joris (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''89 (29 pt)   CHARTIER benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''86 (27 pt)
  056092 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SENE ELVEN* 196 Points
  HUREAU enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   SENCIER francois (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)
  LE MENAGER jean (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (34 pt)   TASTIN-HAMON oriane (MIF)  2 000m : 8'21''86 (33 pt)
  GUEHENNEC malo (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (31 pt)   RIO-MARCHAND victor (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (30 pt)
475 077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 195 Points
  PINHEIRO LENOIR noemie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''97 (39 pt)   HATTAB hamza (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''46 (34 pt)
  MASCARIN alissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''50 (34 pt)   ABID zakia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''06 (32 pt)
  NEUVILLE andrea (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   JUSTE dorian (BEM)  100m : 13''65 (27 pt)
  049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 195 Points
  GEORGET aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   MOREAU firmin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''18 (37 pt)
  BISSERIEX jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)   HOUE N KPE gabriel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (30 pt)
  PORTEJOIE sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''5 (29 pt)   MEHAY suzanne (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  094060 THIAIS AC 195 Points
  KLOTZ mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)   BELLOIS benjamin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (35 pt)
  DANUMAH philippe (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (33 pt)   HAMROUNI hamza (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''46 (31 pt)
  GARNOT theo (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (31 pt)   MODOUE mo-nikia-kenza (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
  071003 AS TOURNUS * 195 Points
  JACQUET clara (MIF)  2 000m : 8'03''1 (35 pt)   GONZALEZ angele (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  DE OLIVEIRA agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (32 pt)   BORZENKO olena (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)
  MICHELET laura (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   GUILLOT elian (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (29 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 195 Points
  ROZENBLUM sacha (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (35 pt)   TROUVE hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)
  MIGEON hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''70 (32 pt)   DROUAULT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  ALLA fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (31 pt)   AVEQUIN alban (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (30 pt)
480 095035 AC NORD VAL D'OISE* 194 Points
  MAISONNEUVE karly (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''08 (45 pt)   CAMARA nana (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  MERLOT landry (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   NEVEUX anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (28 pt)
  BOUDOT maud (MIF)  100m : 14''37 (23 pt)   MATTHES florian (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (23 pt)
  045010 OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS 194 Points
  LAINE aurelien (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''86 (42 pt)   MARTIN lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  GAUCHET mathilde (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'17''15 (35 pt)   VERDIER julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (30 pt)
  MOIGNEU caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)   RAISIN cedric (MIM)  50m : 7''11 (24 pt)
  013112 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 194 Points
  CHABAUD lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''30 (40 pt)   ALILI myriam (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''07 (37 pt)
  BONELLI dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''69 (32 pt)   LOPEZ steven (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  LE FLANCHEC lucie (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)   DELAHAYE marion (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (25 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 194 Points
  DUARTE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   MACMAHON clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''28 (34 pt)
  TCHUENTE keren (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (33 pt)   AUGER mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (32 pt)
  ATHENOR romain (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   LOCQUET perrine (MIF)  100m : 13''91 (28 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 194 Points
  GUEVIT teo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''22 (38 pt)   PILON dorian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (32 pt)
  BESNARD chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'31''50 (31 pt)   RUELLE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)
  PRETIN kassandra (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (31 pt)   PESCHARD paul (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'19''36 (31 pt)
  077042 COR DAMMARTIN 194 Points
  CELIGNY chloe (BEF)  100m : 13''67 (37 pt)   BERNAGE tara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''42 (37 pt)
  FABBRO giulia (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (31 pt)   QUEVREUX maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (30 pt)
  CESBRON enzo (MIM)  100m : 12''44 (30 pt)   RENAULT gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 194 Points
  CARRICART laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   URBAN marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''26 (34 pt)
  BRUCHOU clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)   CARRIQUIRIBORDE ines (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''20 (31 pt)
  GAILLARD-ROFFET titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''12 (29 pt)   MAYCA-BONNECAZE salomee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (29 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 194 Points
  FOSTHER-KATTA anne-suzanna (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (36 pt)   LEMAIRE bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)
  SERY prescillia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (33 pt)   CHAKSOUKANE mickael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)
  RIBAULT marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)   CORSINI bruno (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)
  069060 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA 194 Points
  GONZALES-MOURIER emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''79 (35 pt)   CURTIL loan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''16 (34 pt)
  BOLIS juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   VILHON mathys (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (32 pt)
  BOUTE mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)   MOINEL laura (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''82 (29 pt)
489 077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 193 Points
  QUENUM thierry (BEM)  100m : 12''02 (45 pt)   NTAFUMU adam (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''08 (35 pt)
  CLARO ana-paula (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''15 (32 pt)   QUINCHON emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (28 pt)
  BRAVO ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''63 (27 pt)   COULIBALY salome (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''74 (26 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 193 Points
  MEIRHAEGHE emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''90 (42 pt)   VANHAVERBEKE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''72 (41 pt)
  AMAD sidonie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (31 pt)   TRUANT flavie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''51 (29 pt)
  PETITE elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (27 pt)   NAASSENS theo (BEM)  50m : 7''88 (23 pt)
  060191 SENLIS ATHLE 193 Points
  GOURANTON juline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)   COLINOT corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)
  LECLERCQ amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)   PETERS natacha (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (31 pt)
  CAVALIE jade (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)   HECCAN louise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 193 Points
  FAUVEL CLINCH steven (BEM)  50m : 6''97 (38 pt)   ZEDE solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  MORLIERE nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''56 (32 pt)   DEMEULLE romain (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)
  LEBRAS yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (29 pt)   HERMANN thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 193 Points
  DESCHANELS marine (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   MANZONE matheo (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''08 (36 pt)
  EXCOFFIER marlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''59 (32 pt)   EXCOFFIER eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''96 (30 pt)
  DELEVOIE charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''56 (29 pt)   NIVELON marina (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  042029 CLCS FIRMINY 193 Points
  DANTONY flora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   CARROT robin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'53''69 (35 pt)
  ROMEYER alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''87 (33 pt)   HOUZET thomas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''27 (32 pt)
  BONNET eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''35 (31 pt)   VASSELON victor (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'31''53 (25 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLE 193 Points
  DUPUIS claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''45 (36 pt)   LEFEVRE jeanne (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''8 (35 pt)
  DION chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'32''0 (31 pt)   LEGAY elise (MIF)  2 000m : 8'37''8 (31 pt)
  LEBLOND lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)   BENOIT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'38''2 (30 pt)
  084011 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 193 Points
  ALLOT nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)   CASTAGNOLI paolo (BEM)  100m : 13''06 (34 pt)
  KOLASA milan (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)   SIGNORET elsa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (32 pt)
  JOUBERT maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)   KOLASA ronan (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
497 094087 CLUB ATHLE PLESSIS 94 192 Points
  KHELAF yani (MIM)  3 000m : 9'04''86 (45 pt)   FLORENTIN alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''94 (35 pt)
  ESOPE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)   OBRY chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (30 pt)
  CORREIA dorian (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)   ROUL maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (25 pt)
  973029 ASL SPORT GUYANAIS 192 Points
  BLASSE thessa (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   MITCHELL serge (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  PETIT-HOMME wislande (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (33 pt)   SAINT-AIME stana (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  LEVEILLE-DONTEVIEUX axel (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   VANDENBURG bradley (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''93 (26 pt)
  060086 MOUY ATAC 192 Points
  VERBRUGGHE lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (40 pt)   CORNELIE marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
  DUPRET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   MUREDDU morgane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'36''23 (30 pt)
  POUILLOT elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   MOREL elisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (26 pt)
  062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 192 Points
  VIOLA sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   POLVENT jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  ADER florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (31 pt)   MARET melvyn (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''77 (31 pt)
  FOURRIER manon (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)   WALLE geoffrey (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (28 pt)
  078076 CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 192 Points
  MENDY estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (39 pt)   PARDONCHE mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  LOPEZ rafael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''89 (32 pt)   DAUTEUIL curtis (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  GALLET titouan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''62 (28 pt)   DELISLE alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''68 (27 pt)
  087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 192 Points
  VANSTEENE ambre (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (38 pt)   PARVEAU manon (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)
  BORDAS hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''26 (33 pt)   LECLAIR corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  DRUAUX chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (27 pt)   LORGUE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)
  022078 AS BEGARD 192 Points
  LE CHAPELAIN etienne (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''14 (38 pt)   CLECH eva (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)
  CAMPION lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''14 (34 pt)   FISCHER axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)
  GOURIOU armand (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''89 (28 pt)   JUGON lora (MIF)  100m : 14''14 (25 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 192 Points
  DEPROOT simon (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'49''65 (37 pt)   FERAUX marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''91 (35 pt)
  MOREL arnaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (32 pt)   GLAUDE antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (32 pt)
  STOCKMER guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''1 (29 pt)   BOURE laurine (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 192 Points
  BRETER melissa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (37 pt)   DONGA thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)
  VIRGINIUS kaitline (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   BAFFI paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (32 pt)
  NUNEZ cenzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (29 pt)   LALOTTE jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''61 (28 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 192 Points
  THIEBLEMONT jean-yves (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (36 pt)   LE MEUR steven (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'33''02 (36 pt)
  LAMOUR solenne (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   CADUDAL antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)
  PARIS albane (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   ABDI ramdan (MIM)  100m : 12''76 (26 pt)
  094061 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 192 Points
  KOUAKAM naomi (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (36 pt)   CITRON florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)
  CITRON raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''89 (33 pt)   ABLIN baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (31 pt)
  GRANGER nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (29 pt)   RAFFARD aketa (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (28 pt)
  073007 UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 192 Points
  PICHOL hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''43 (35 pt)   MARY alessandro (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)
  DULAC quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''82 (33 pt)   DELATTRE lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''55 (32 pt)
  GAGNIERE lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (29 pt)   CHAUMAZ margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''18 (29 pt)
509 059155 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 191 Points
  CORMERY lou (MIF)  2 000m : 7'20''49 (41 pt)   MEURISSE romain (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  BALLOT pauline (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (32 pt)   DUPONT lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (30 pt)
  DEKNUYT nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)   RUDELLE lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (23 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 191 Points
  LUNION ridz (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   VERTON emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''63 (32 pt)
  BOSCHER emilie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''46 (32 pt)   KERKAR nada (MIF)  2 000m : 8'27''32 (32 pt)
  LOPES julien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'27''21 (29 pt)   HENIN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''37 (28 pt)
  035124 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 191 Points
  DUBOIS jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   GUEROC alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 10'04''31 (35 pt)
  CHAUVEL marine (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'09''34 (32 pt)   GUEROC marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''02 (31 pt)
  HOCQUETTE thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''81 (28 pt)   GUILLARD maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (28 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 191 Points
  BRU valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   PY laura-camila (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  LAVIGNE jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   PARENT guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  PY ronald (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (30 pt)   BERNIERE pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 191 Points
  SOUDE eliott (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)   SEINEN maud (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
  TOGBETSE elvis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''77 (31 pt)   BARRE lilian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (30 pt)
  MATHELIER manon (BEF)  100m : 14''40 (30 pt)   DUCHESNE remi (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'02''15 (29 pt)
  069084 CHASSIEU ATHLETISME 191 Points
  VINCENT yannick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   BEAUFRERE alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)
  KOIFMAN corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (31 pt)   FERRI clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (31 pt)
  JULIEN camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''46 (30 pt)   GIMENEZ manon (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 191 Points
  MARTINS emilie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''26 (35 pt)   DUGUE claire (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (35 pt)
  DAFNIET oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)   AVIGNON loic (BEM)  100m : 13''23 (32 pt)
  BESSI magnim (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (29 pt)   LARHANTEC paloma (MIF)  100m : 13''91 (28 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 191 Points
  CAILLIEZ lise (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   ABRAHAM thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (34 pt)
  MASSE floriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (32 pt)   OULDABDALLAH selim (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (32 pt)
  DIOUF maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (31 pt)   WAGNER alicia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (27 pt)
  042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 191 Points
  LEBRUN lena (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''95 (34 pt)   DESCHAMPS sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)
  MARIAC titouan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''63 (33 pt)   BERNARD john-gary (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (33 pt)
  DUMAS marine (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   BRUNEL maelys (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)
518 091082 SC DRAVEIL 190 Points
  LEGROS louis (MIM)  3 000m : 9'36''61 (42 pt)   INGRASSIA remy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''44 (39 pt)
  BENFETIMA anis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''89 (36 pt)   GRANANA fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''76 (33 pt)
  RASPIENGEAS adrien (MIM)  100m : 13''21 (21 pt)   PERRIN thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'21''02 (19 pt)
  044012 AC ST-BREVIN 190 Points
  CHAIGNEAU tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (40 pt)   ARNAUD zoe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''13 (38 pt)
  ROLLAND nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''80 (32 pt)   LAURE martin (BEM)  50m : 7''61 (28 pt)
  ARNAUD leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''09 (27 pt)   LAURE mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (25 pt)
  029071 CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 190 Points
  MAHEC yann (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''88 (39 pt)   TIRARD auregan (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''84 (37 pt)
  CADOU enora (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'51''19 (33 pt)   LANCIEN gwladys (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'41''96 (29 pt)
  LE GUEN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (26 pt)   JEGOUZO ewen (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 190 Points
  RIO alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''73 (38 pt)   JOUBAUD selima (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (32 pt)
  BINNE thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (30 pt)   PIRON bleuenn (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (30 pt)
  JOUBAUD saida (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''46 (30 pt)   LACROIX daphne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''67 (30 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 190 Points
  LEGER thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   LEAL antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''83 (37 pt)
  PUVANATHAVAPARAN vinojan (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (32 pt)   BELBLIDIA amine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (30 pt)
  LAVAUX juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)   DORGAN alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''80 (27 pt)
  971079 SPEEDY PLUS 190 Points
  CARTY alisha (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   HUNT ashanty (MIF)  100m : 13''22 (35 pt)
  ANDERSON everette (BEM)  100m : 12''8 (34 pt)   MYLES elijah (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)
  COCKS almandzo (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (27 pt)   DECENA-MENDEZ marie-ange (BEF)  100m : 14''87 (26 pt)
  064012 US ORTHEZ 190 Points
  ABADIE antoine (BEM)  100m : 12''93 (35 pt)   NAVARETTE lilian (BEM)  100m : 13''16 (33 pt)
  LATAPIE oriane (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (32 pt)   MAYSOUNAVE lea (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (31 pt)
  CAPPA baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (31 pt)   PORTAIRE luana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''47 (28 pt)
525 059094 AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 189 Points
  DEBARGE yohann (BEM)  50m : 6''4 (44 pt)   BEBEY estelle (MIF)  100m : 13''00 (38 pt)
  LACHOUB sana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''75 (28 pt)   SENTIER alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)
  DEBARGE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)   VANHAEZEBROUCK adam (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (25 pt)
  044052 COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 189 Points
  LEFEBVRE-MAZAN quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''83 (40 pt)   BACCONNAIS corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''73 (33 pt)
  MEZINO ophely (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)   BOTON lisa (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''00 (28 pt)
  AGUILAR aurelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (28 pt)   GOUDY chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''93 (27 pt)
  093031 USM GAGNY 189 Points
  FEUILLET frederic (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   MIDELTON theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''9 (32 pt)
  PEDAT coline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'04''1 (32 pt)   HILDERAL cleya (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  POURCHET romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''3 (29 pt)   CROSSARD luisa (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (28 pt)
  078134 ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES 189 Points
  ANEZOT lucas (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (38 pt)   GBAGUIDI benedicte (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)
  GRIEHSER alexandre (BEM)  100m : 13''1 (31 pt)   RIBOT jonas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''08 (30 pt)
  MULALIC nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''60 (30 pt)   BELMA antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''7 (29 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 189 Points
  DEMARE clotilde (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   ASRADE judicael (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''51 (34 pt)
  JAME candice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (33 pt)   SELVES-MOURIER louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (30 pt)
  ROCHE martin (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)   ARNAUD constance (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (27 pt)
  972068 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE 189 Points
  HODEBERT anne-sophia (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)   DUVAL killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''31 (33 pt)
  MONIQUE candice (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (32 pt)   BENETEAU DE LA PRAIRIE olivia (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)
  GUION-FIRMIN helene (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (30 pt)   PONCHATEAU naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (28 pt)
531 046002 SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 188 Points
  MIRA joan (BEM)  100m : 12''25 (43 pt)   FORTIN lilian (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (41 pt)
  BOCCARA marjolaine (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   CROCHET julie (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (27 pt)
  DUFAU alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''5 (25 pt)   ORGUE noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (23 pt)
  091066 HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES 188 Points
  HUSSON kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''67 (43 pt)   AUREAU raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''37 (33 pt)
  BERTRAND mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''09 (32 pt)   BARGUILL anaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''89 (29 pt)
  GAVILLON romain (MIM)  100m : 12''79 (26 pt)   BOUDON-BOYER emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''14 (25 pt)
  083047 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME 188 Points
  PONCHARAL clarisse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)   FERRE manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''54 (35 pt)
  DOMINICI sophie (BEF)  100m : 14''12 (33 pt)   GIGLEUX DE RAYSSAC lara (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (31 pt)
  AMSLER alizee (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)   GIOVANNELLI thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''92 (23 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 188 Points
  ARCHAMBAULT luc (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'02''54 (39 pt)   TREMOLIERES vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)
  COIFFIER arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''36 (29 pt)   ELMOUATS SAINT-DIZIER elise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (28 pt)
  ARCHAMBAULT yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''68 (28 pt)   RASAMOELINA andry (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (26 pt)
  971033 OC MAHAULT 188 Points
  ISCAYE diana (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)   ALIDOR orlane (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)
  BALLONAD maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)   ASTASIE emelyne (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)
  TAILLANDIER iliona (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (27 pt)   ENJARIC rejeanne (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 188 Points
  THOMAS elouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''34 (38 pt)   GAULTIER yowen (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  LE BAYON jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)   GRELAUD laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (30 pt)
  THOMAS lou-lise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)   VIDAL juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''96 (28 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 188 Points
  DEMORY chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   HOURIEZ baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (33 pt)
  DE DOMINICIS hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)   CALLEBAUT antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''85 (29 pt)
  LEVEL mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''65 (29 pt)   CARROTTE louise (MIF)  2 000m : 8'56''45 (28 pt)
  060048 US CREPY-EN-VALOIS 188 Points
  HENRY julie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   POULET alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''06 (33 pt)
  POUPENEZ flora (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'20''45 (33 pt)   PIDEMONT maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''37 (31 pt)
  AVERLANT quentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'03''68 (29 pt)   LEMAIRE swann (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'05''75 (28 pt)
539 069014 CASC OULLINS-LYON 187 Points
  ARCONTE christophe (MIM)  50m : 6''19 (44 pt)   TOURNIER camille (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)
  CAVERY nina (MIF)  100m : 13''85 (29 pt)   LEMOS ALVES carlos (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (28 pt)
  BEN TAHAR ines (BEF)  100m : 14''57 (28 pt)   DEBARD agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)
  095053 ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 187 Points
  NGONDOUM ESSOMBA claude (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)   FOFANA al assane (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (34 pt)
  WILHEM lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (32 pt)   SAIT djoudi (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'19''79 (31 pt)
  ROYS DOSSOU david (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'09''73 (25 pt)   DELATTRE elisa (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'49''26 (25 pt)
  077028 US MELUN 187 Points
  MADELEINE sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''74 (39 pt)   FAUCHEUX muriel (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  BENFIGUIG adam (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''76 (29 pt)   GREGORI laure anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''88 (29 pt)
  JOURNAULT clea (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)   GINESTE valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''65 (27 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON 187 Points
  LAFOSSE axel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''91 (36 pt)   HONOREZ audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  DELANNOY manon (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''49 (32 pt)   MACAUD bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''49 (30 pt)
  BRISSEAU emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (27 pt)   DUVIVIER laurie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''40 (27 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 187 Points
  MOREL tely (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''32 (36 pt)   RAUX julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''26 (35 pt)
  DUCHEMIN charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''92 (31 pt)   DRELY alice (BEF)  100m : 14''31 (31 pt)
  LENORMAND yann (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''57 (27 pt)   LE BOURGEOIS celia (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)
  074059 ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 187 Points
  CHASSON romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''05 (35 pt)   THIEBLEMONT mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (34 pt)
  GLETTY makenson (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (32 pt)   SENANGE lydie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''52 (31 pt)
  MONET-VIDONNE clement (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   MARTINATO laura (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)
545 018005 CA VIERZON 186 Points
  DESROCHES hugo (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'44''05 (41 pt)   LECARDONNEL cyrielle (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'08''25 (37 pt)
  AUGER bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''15 (33 pt)   MORISSE anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  ASSANI hana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (25 pt)   GAUTHIER elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''04 (24 pt)
  062020 SO CALAIS 186 Points
  LEFEBVRE julien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'08''72 (38 pt)   ATTENBOROUGH tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)
  VASSEUR marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   MORMENTYN kim (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (32 pt)
  PARISI charles (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (27 pt)   CASTILLE clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (22 pt)
  064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 186 Points
  AYECHE maika (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''34 (38 pt)   DACOSTA emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  NOBLE claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (32 pt)   DAGUERRE xabi (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (29 pt)
  BORDA julien (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (28 pt)   HARRIET amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (26 pt)
  095073 AUVERS ATHLETISME 186 Points
  LEFRERE-VAZ anthony (BEM)  100m : 12''71 (38 pt)   CARRET pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 8'17''76 (33 pt)
  PELLETIER maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (30 pt)   CANTIN thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (29 pt)
  DA COSTA marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''04 (28 pt)   PORTE laura (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
  078137 AC CELLOIS 186 Points
  MASSONI jacques (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''3 (38 pt)   ARLAPEN maxence (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  PEYRONNET segolene (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (31 pt)   D HERBES francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''39 (30 pt)
  LAX tessa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (28 pt)   DEMOUGIN eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)
  059054 AC WAMBRECHIES 186 Points
  BENDAHI maelys (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)   PIERCHON julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''30 (36 pt)
  SZYMANEK antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''46 (31 pt)   SANZ diane (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  DELBAERE lucie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (28 pt)   LALLEMANT marie (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (26 pt)
  013015 ISTRES SPORTS 186 Points
  PERRIN BAYARD keny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)   LERICHE matheo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''0 (32 pt)
  LERICHE remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (31 pt)   BONNOTTE katia (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (30 pt)
  EMANUEL laetitia (BEF)  100m : 14''53 (29 pt)   GROSSE elise (BEF)  100m : 14''75 (27 pt)
  034058 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 186 Points
  ADROVER lison (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   MARCO oriane (MIF)  2 000m : 8'14''12 (34 pt)
  SAINT-VAL yahnis (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (32 pt)   CAMPOY carmina (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (31 pt)
  ESTIVAN lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''90 (29 pt)   ARMANGAU patrick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (26 pt)
553 972023 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 185 Points
  JEAN-ELIE georges (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''51 (40 pt)   MARVEAUX lauriane (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (37 pt)
  BILON soraya (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   DESROSES tamara (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (31 pt)
  DESROSES carolane (MIF)  100m : 13''96 (27 pt)   RENAY brice lory (BEM)  50m : 8''24 (19 pt)
  094068 CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE 185 Points
  DRUESNE vincent (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)   GUIRAL mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)
  SEBBAH johan (MIM)  100m : 12''41 (30 pt)   LARMAILLARD-BAVARIN laura (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (28 pt)
  BITAZI divine (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)   PINTO brandon (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (26 pt)
  033078 ES BRUGES 185 Points
  WEIL theo (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)   WEIL roman (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)
  PEIGNARD nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''7 (29 pt)   ROCHEREAU thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (29 pt)
  CHAPUZET clement (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (27 pt)   DEPIE matthieu (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (27 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 185 Points
  LAHAYE frederic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (38 pt)   CANGIANO ugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (34 pt)
  MOREAU alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (30 pt)   IMAM zariyat (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  HEROUARD cassandra (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''95 (27 pt)   MILLET aude (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)
  987009 AS TEFANA 185 Points
  PITO hinatea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   TAPU taurua (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  CHEE-AYEE raimoana (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (31 pt)   MAHAI maraeura (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)
  FROGIER teriimatatini (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   TAPU temearii (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (27 pt)
  033016 A.L.T.E.A. 185 Points
  GOUJON erno (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)   THIBAUDEAU jade (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''43 (33 pt)
  REYNAL manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''07 (31 pt)   LOSSY maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (29 pt)
  FRANCLET helena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (28 pt)   LACOMBE laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''63 (27 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 185 Points
  FAYOL maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''37 (36 pt)   FAYOL leo (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)
  AUFRANC quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''4 (32 pt)   BILLECI julie (MIF)  100m : 13''93 (28 pt)
  AUDUC sophie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (28 pt)   NAULIN marie (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (26 pt)
560 067003 ASC STRASBOURG 184 Points
  MULLER dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''51 (41 pt)   ALI elias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''88 (31 pt)
  KARTNER theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''21 (31 pt)   HOSY gregoire (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  LHELGUEN malo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''60 (28 pt)   GRANDJOUAN elian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (25 pt)
  062045 C BILLY MONTIGNY 184 Points
  STACHOWIAK noemie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''20 (40 pt)   LAMON maty (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''86 (35 pt)
  WIECZOREK tiphanie (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (30 pt)   VANDERBRECHT maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  HAFIDI yassir (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''37 (26 pt)   VANDERBRECHT antoine (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (26 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 184 Points
  BAYLE pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   DJELLEL mounia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''87 (36 pt)
  DE RANCOURT zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''44 (29 pt)   BENABBOU emma (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)
  BELGHACHEM kamel (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'26''95 (27 pt)   BEZARD MEURY jeremy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (26 pt)
  057008 AC BOULAY 184 Points
  MARTINE kayline (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)   LINTZ jimmy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)
  KOUSSOU edouarda (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (33 pt)   LAURENTZ noa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)
  ATTINETTI tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''45 (26 pt)   COESY jonathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 184 Points
  PAYEUR louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   VOISIN renaud (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  PROUVOST anouck (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)   RAGOIS guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)
  RUGET-CHRETIEN etienne (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''40 (28 pt)   LAVISSE teo (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (27 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 184 Points
  KINZELIN justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''12 (37 pt)   ROBO camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (33 pt)
  ETIQUE julie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''65 (32 pt)   GASPAROTTO cloe (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  GASSER hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   RUNDSTADLER ilina (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (25 pt)
  045033 CSM SULLYLOIS 184 Points
  GUILLEMOT floryan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''07 (37 pt)   YOVOGAN lucas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)
  HEISSLER lucas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (29 pt)   FOREST sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (29 pt)
  YOVOGAN lena (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (28 pt)   PELLETIER vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''65 (28 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 184 Points
  VERSPAN laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   JEANVILLE eva (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)
  BARBONI raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''90 (31 pt)   DAUPHIN-CARNEVILLIER lazare (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''54 (29 pt)
  JAMET-DANIELL chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'57''0 (28 pt)   BLOCH charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''8 (27 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE* 184 Points
  GALLOIS marie (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   DUARTE remi (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  DEBIEN remi (MIM)  100m : 12''31 (31 pt)   LABARRERE leonie (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  DJAMA-GALESH ilhan (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''73 (28 pt)   MARCHAL nathan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (25 pt)
  091028 YERRES AC 184 Points
  ADAM tanguy (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (35 pt)   VALLON hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''28 (34 pt)
  PIRES remy (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (34 pt)   COLETTI clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''97 (29 pt)
  VASSET gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (28 pt)   GARDETTE manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''87 (24 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 184 Points
  BARDIAU anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (34 pt)   MIGNOT elvina (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (33 pt)
  JONQUET louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''98 (32 pt)   GHETREFF nour (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''60 (30 pt)
  ROCHAIS mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''86 (29 pt)   GOBBI romane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (26 pt)
571 092046 A. VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 183 Points
  ASSOVIE jocelyne babe (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (42 pt)   PARNASSE johan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (33 pt)
  BARLAGNE jeremy (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'24''57 (28 pt)   BAH kadiatou (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (28 pt)
  BRIDE audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)   MEKOUAR adil (BEM)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES 30 183 Points
  MOHAMED djaed (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (40 pt)   PROUVEZE juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''82 (30 pt)
  ADARBI myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''13 (29 pt)   MAYO loise (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)
  BOULAMAIL edwin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''40 (28 pt)   MULLER pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (27 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 183 Points
  SOULA jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   OLSCHWANG remi (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (30 pt)
  PAUL morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)   VAQUER louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''1 (29 pt)
  HOURMAN oceane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (28 pt)   SOFFIATTI chiara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (27 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 183 Points
  ROSE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   DANNEVILLE sara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  LECOCQ sandrine (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   HAMEL laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (28 pt)
  DESHAYES aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''24 (26 pt)   CHOCHON marine (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (25 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 183 Points
  CARLIN hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (37 pt)   BOURREZ claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''14 (35 pt)
  CARLIN antonin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (29 pt)   AUBRY capucine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'41''32 (29 pt)
  SAC nicolas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'05''86 (28 pt)   TULPIN lou (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)
  044015 ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 183 Points
  MANTEAU dylan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)   DENIS brice (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''23 (34 pt)
  CARRIERE corentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''81 (34 pt)   PATRON lou (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)
  BREDIN hugo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'28''10 (26 pt)   MENAA fadel (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'30''06 (26 pt)
  077132 ATHLE NORD 77 VAL D EUROPE 183 Points
  BERNET david (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (34 pt)   PAYET fabian (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)
  KADDACHI alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (31 pt)   QUEINNEC mickael (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (30 pt)
  CHECA mark (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (28 pt)   FORTUNEE lauren (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
578 070007 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 182 Points
  GOERGER markus (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''31 (41 pt)   HUOT mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''83 (37 pt)
  DEVOILLE julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''54 (36 pt)   DEWIER paul (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  GOERGER leon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''53 (21 pt)   GACHOT oceane (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (21 pt)
  033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 182 Points
  BAILLEUL thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   ALLEMONNE erwan (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)
  LAMEZAGUE manousca (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (30 pt)   MARTIN maxime (BEM)  100m : 13''55 (28 pt)
  CHAMARD arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (27 pt)   POUX valentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (26 pt)
  030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 182 Points
  BOUSQUET-PASTUREL emma (MIF)  2 000m : 8'00''74 (36 pt)   OBERRIEDER carla (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)
  ALLAIS keisha (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (31 pt)   ZOBEL lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''57 (30 pt)
  ZOBEL remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''80 (27 pt)   BERTO marion (BEF)  100m : 15''05 (24 pt)
  075141 PARIS UNLIMITED SPEED 182 Points
  SIMO lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   KOUE-BOADET kenny (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (33 pt)
  TOLLANES-BARAT ida (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (33 pt)   ANDRE mia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''6 (29 pt)
  BOCKELMANN marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''25 (27 pt)   DEGRE morgane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''11 (24 pt)
  092001 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 182 Points
  COLLIN adele (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)   VELNOM andy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (32 pt)
  CHEBASSIER tom (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (30 pt)   FAURE candice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (30 pt)
  BELMA charlene (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   PERRIN maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (27 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 182 Points
  KAOUARI redouan (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)   COT guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)
  SARMAN camille (MIF)  2 000m : 8'43''38 (30 pt)   BLANCHARD teddy (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (29 pt)
  BRUNIER valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (29 pt)   BOYER leo (MIM)  100m : 12''80 (26 pt)
  059072 OA HAZEBROUCK 182 Points
  WIECH clara-lou (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   MEDER baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  DUCROQUET thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)   COSTENOBLE margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (32 pt)
  DECUYPER suzanne (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)   GAUWIN thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (23 pt)
  072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 182 Points
  BEAUCLAIR alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)   BEAUCLAIR coralie (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  MOUNIAMY maerika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (31 pt)   MESSENIE dimitri (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (29 pt)
  DAVENNE noa (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (29 pt)   DEVAULT oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)
  093005 AS PIERREFITTE 182 Points
  KOITA hatouma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (34 pt)   TIMBA nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''67 (33 pt)
  ERRICHIELLO elia (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   BENGANA louisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''6 (32 pt)
  FIRIAU-PARDIEU emeraude (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''47 (26 pt)   ARMINDO ephraim (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 182 Points
  LOPEZ alyssia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (34 pt)   BOULARD maelisse (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  OJARDIAS chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)   GARNIER matheo (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)
  GAUVIN tristan (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''10 (29 pt)   FOUCART axel (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 182 Points
  MAZOYER geoffrey (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (34 pt)   JOLY aida (BEF)  100m : 14''22 (32 pt)
  GUYAT cleophee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (32 pt)   MILLOT oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (31 pt)
  GRAVIER camille (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   ALCAZAR louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (26 pt)
  974095 CS SAINT DENIS ATHLETISME 182 Points
  BOYER hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (32 pt)   LUSINIER kelly (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (31 pt)
  BOUCLIER anissa (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (31 pt)   CELERINE raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)
  ERINACINT quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)   VIDOT dimitri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (28 pt)
590 974006 AB SAINT-PAUL 181 Points
  SINCERE lucy (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''35 (45 pt)   PERRIN lolie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (34 pt)
  DAIAN jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''47 (30 pt)   MARCELIN blandine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''37 (28 pt)
  LAURET stebann (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''27 (25 pt)   MAZANDIRA steven (BEM)  1 000m : 3'44''84 (19 pt)
  031009 TOULOUSE CMS 181 Points
  BETEILLE celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''3 (42 pt)   LE CAMUS marine (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (39 pt)
  MARCIALIS-SALDANA edouard (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''18 (33 pt)   FRANCOIS-ELIE kacim (MIM)  100m : 12''61 (28 pt)
  GAUTIE remi (MIM)  50m : 7''16 (23 pt)   LENFANT maxim (BEM)  1 000m : 4'05''08 (16 pt)
  006061 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 181 Points
  CIVALIER margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   REDOUANE kalissa (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  JOURDAN guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)   SOTTANI raymonde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (31 pt)
  SAUGNEAUT adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''85 (27 pt)   SAMSON jeremy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''99 (26 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 181 Points
  GIRIER rahyane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (33 pt)   KOOS mickael (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (32 pt)
  TECHER lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (31 pt)   MABOYI oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  HABERT amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''55 (28 pt)   LEFEVRE aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
594 094024 US IVRY 180 Points
  GENTE aelys (BEF)  50m : 7''14 (41 pt)   TENGNA bruciane (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (38 pt)
  VOLET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)   LUYEYE tiffany (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)
  DJOUADI sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 4'02''67 (19 pt)   HUCHIN melody (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'58''98 (17 pt)
  058005 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 180 Points
  DAUTRAIX coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''27 (38 pt)   DONDEZ clementine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'45''15 (38 pt)
  PERON corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)   PERON guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''82 (28 pt)
  ZMUDA robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''31 (22 pt)   SAUZET-MARTIN livane (BEF)  100m : 15''94 (18 pt)
  059164 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 180 Points
  PROVENIER eloise (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   RYCKBOSCH alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)
  DEROO axelle (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)   SELLIER orlane (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  PYZALSKI loic (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''52 (26 pt)   MARIN hannae (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (25 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 180 Points
  BOUREL justine (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)   LE QUELLEC joanie (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  GELARD jordan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (31 pt)   LE JORT lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''69 (29 pt)
  BOTCAZOU-JAFFRELOT molene (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)   NOUEL DE KERANGUE maudez (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 180 Points
  DUBOIS theo (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (34 pt)   TARICO constance (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (32 pt)
  PETIT marine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'46''43 (29 pt)   BOUNEDJMA malik (MIM)  100m : 12''53 (29 pt)
  HAUET bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (29 pt)   GREGOIRE jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (27 pt)
  072041 LE MANS A 72 180 Points
  VRIGNAUD anna (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)   LIVET mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (31 pt)
  LOUIS DIT GUERIN arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)   VOISIN marine (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)
  LEBLANC morgan (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   NOUR floriane (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
600 057010 AC SAINT-AVOLD 179 Points
  MAIWALD lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (39 pt)   BOULOGNE theo (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (34 pt)
  RINOLDO lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''82 (29 pt)   KRIER aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (28 pt)
  GRIECO marlene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (27 pt)   BECKER justine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (22 pt)
  044027 MS CHANTENAY NANTES 179 Points
  AKANYI berthe (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   RAULO maimouna (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  BRAUD marius (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   TROUVE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (28 pt)
  KRIBAA soumaya (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (26 pt)   MVONDO charly (BEM)  50m : 7''87 (23 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 179 Points
  PINI josephine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''00 (38 pt)   RUFFIE teo (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (31 pt)
  HOUDUSSE simon (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)   DRISSI antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''38 (28 pt)
  CHIOCCA marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''26 (27 pt)   LEMEUNIER kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''63 (26 pt)
  078033 SO HOUILLES 179 Points
  REGENT coraline (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)   PAIN morgane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (32 pt)
  FOURNIERE raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   LIMER ludovic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (27 pt)
  COSTE pauline (BEF)  100m : 14''89 (26 pt)   VIARDOT alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (26 pt)
  063001 AL RIOM 179 Points
  GAVIOLI sidonie (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   PINHEIRO maya (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  DAUDEL elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (29 pt)   RAMOGER margot (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
  GARDARIN axel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (27 pt)   ORTEGA juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''0 (27 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 179 Points
  SELLIN dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)   DUMABIN karim (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  ADELAIDE remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''32 (30 pt)   SIME marthe (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  LAPORAL jeriane (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)   MACHARD sael-luca (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)
  972003 CLUB COLONIAL 179 Points
  ADELE julie (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (35 pt)   AUGUSTE CHARLERY jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''25 (35 pt)
  CHADET tiffany (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)   ELIACE tracy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''14 (27 pt)
  NARCIN keecia (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH leila (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)
  076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME * 179 Points
  DUBOIS lucille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''95 (34 pt)   PICARD hadrien (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)
  TASSERIE alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)   GUIGNARD simon (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''27 (28 pt)
  CHARVILLAT valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (28 pt)   CUVILLIEZ leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (27 pt)
  053019 INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 179 Points
  BORDELET romane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (33 pt)   JUILLE charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (32 pt)
  LEBLANC agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''28 (30 pt)   CULPIN victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (30 pt)
  JUILLE juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''09 (29 pt)   RICHARD oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''14 (25 pt)
609 071012 FC GUEUGNON 178 Points
  PERRIN claudie (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)   BRUET elisa (BEF)  100m : 14''03 (33 pt)
  GOUNEAU joceran (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''02 (29 pt)   MARTINET margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)
  MOREAU alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (27 pt)   DE BELLIS victor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (23 pt)
  029064 CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 178 Points
  GUEZENOC morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   CISSOKHO fatoumata (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  BOZEC candice (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)   LAGADEC alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)
  FEAT nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''38 (25 pt)   JACOPIN leo (BEM)  50m : 7''88 (23 pt)
  084007 A.S.V.B.C. 178 Points
  BODECHON etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)   FERRANDO alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)
  ELASRI karim (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (30 pt)   HUA victoria (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  MAILLOT quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)   BOURDON yoline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''48 (24 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 178 Points
  TIMIR sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (35 pt)   VALLATHESAR remi (MIM)  3 000m : 10'12''63 (33 pt)
  FAUCHEUR fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''46 (32 pt)   TSHISEKEDI taniska (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  CEOLIN alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''79 (25 pt)   MICELI anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)
  974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 178 Points
  SINCERE abel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (35 pt)   HOAREAU lisa-marie (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (33 pt)
  CORREIA-DJELTI jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (28 pt)   GERMANE ritchie (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (28 pt)
  GALLIOT victoire (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)   HIBON emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  055024 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 178 Points
  DROUARD roxanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   MULLER anne (MIF)  2 000m : 8'23''96 (32 pt)
  MANGIN pierre-chanel (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''15 (29 pt)   BASTIEN adele (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)
  DORIAC adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (27 pt)   TROGNON claire (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  088055 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 178 Points
  IJABI zineb (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)   MOUGEOT mathias (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'18''3 (31 pt)
  DHABIT valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''74 (29 pt)   HURAUX brandon (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''62 (29 pt)
  NUNES matheo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (29 pt)   GEHIN florian (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''38 (26 pt)
  093066 CA DE ROMAINVILLE 178 Points
  GRIPACUS melissa (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (33 pt)   TOFFIN bryan (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (30 pt)
  MIANAYIDIKIDI remylia-myraline (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)   CUTILLAS emma (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  HAMARASH noe (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (29 pt)   AKAKPO naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (27 pt)
  027023 NEUBOURG AC 178 Points
  GODEFROY aldrick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''79 (32 pt)   DUSEHU yann (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''64 (31 pt)
  LAPEYRE julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (31 pt)   KIEFFER hugo (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (30 pt)
  COLIN joshua (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'06''27 (27 pt)   HEDOUIN tom (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (27 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 178 Points
  GRELIER ludovic (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (32 pt)   MARTIN alex (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)
  BILOT paul (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (30 pt)   COBESSI alyssia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (29 pt)
  FALINE emilien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (28 pt)   CULOT julienne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (28 pt)
  087030 PANA LOISIRS 178 Points
  BALOT constance (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)   MAGNIER lola (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'39''0 (30 pt)
  DINCA laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (29 pt)   RAFESTHAIN arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''13 (29 pt)
  BARANGER hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (29 pt)   CHAPELOT charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
620 059006 AS SOMAIN 177 Points
  DUIGOU zoe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''72 (43 pt)   VARIN lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''86 (33 pt)
  PACALA marie (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (31 pt)   MAROUZE lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''53 (27 pt)
  DUPILET marie (MIF)  100m : 14''46 (22 pt)   MOREL margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'44''78 (21 pt)
  091055 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS 177 Points
  VINDEX gaelle (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (39 pt)   VINDEX christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (36 pt)
  FIARI natthan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (35 pt)   MALBOROUGT monica (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)
  MEIMOUN eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''30 (21 pt)   GADHERI mathis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (21 pt)
  049013 SCO ANGERS* 177 Points
  COUSSEAU helene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (37 pt)   METZMEYER julien (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  MOUSSEAU- FERNANDEZ thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)   DAVID charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''84 (26 pt)
  MUSSARD alex (MIM)  100m : 12''97 (24 pt)   GOISBAULT florentin (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (23 pt)
  078057 AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 177 Points
  FAGOT elisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (35 pt)   COLLINET alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (32 pt)
  CICCHELERO tony (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''70 (31 pt)   GIRARD adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (28 pt)
  SIMON hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (26 pt)   SIDIBE fatima (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''06 (25 pt)
624 022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 176 Points
  LE COZIC-SIMON yuna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)   MONSALLIER laura (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  BENIS suzanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (30 pt)   CHAUVET simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''51 (27 pt)
  DERLET eva (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (25 pt)   LEMOINE maelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (25 pt)
  971101 NORD GRANDE TERRE ATHLETIC CLUB 176 Points
  ROCHE malcom (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (35 pt)   DEFY-DRAGIN morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)
  RIOLINE celia (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (31 pt)   CEPHACE leeroy-landry (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (28 pt)
  CHOTARD thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''24 (26 pt)   NOC audrey (MIM)  100m : 12''81 (25 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 176 Points
  DUPONT marie (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)   MOULAS pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)
  MAIOUNA camilia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (28 pt)   MONNET valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''69 (28 pt)
  BARBIER leo-paul (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (28 pt)   KESPARS leo (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (27 pt)
  047003 ACJ NERAC 176 Points
  CASTEX arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''3 (33 pt)   FERRON clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''10 (32 pt)
  CAROLO gael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''4 (31 pt)   VALLEREAU nais (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (31 pt)
  MARIA emilie (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)   VOLCKAERT rebecca (MIF)  100m : 14''29 (24 pt)
  026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 176 Points
  WASTABLE wesley (MIM)  100m : 12''18 (33 pt)   ORARD BASTIEN ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (30 pt)
  GIFFARD clementine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (29 pt)   DECHAUX margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (29 pt)
  ASTY jules (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (28 pt)   COCAULT elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (27 pt)
629 027025 EMS ATHLETISME 175 Points
  AUBLE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (40 pt)   BASTIANELLI antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''65 (36 pt)
  PICHARD lea (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'38''61 (30 pt)   MAHE gustave (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'34''67 (24 pt)
  BIASOTTO valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (24 pt)   ROUGIER gabriel (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'39''85 (21 pt)
  078125 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 175 Points
  BRAZ william (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)   MEYER eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (35 pt)
  MOULIN nicolas-jean (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (34 pt)   FAIOES ricardo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''02 (34 pt)
  ABEILLE ewen (BEM)  50m : 8''67 (16 pt)   RERAT jodie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''31 (16 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 175 Points
  SANCHEZ ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   BATBAT nadir (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  ARISTHENE joaquim (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (27 pt)   JARJAT emilie (BEF)  100m : 14''77 (27 pt)
  OUAZZINE saber (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''82 (25 pt)   ACHILLI martin (MIM)  50m : 7''15 (23 pt)
  060043 AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE 175 Points
  PETIT laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'58''24 (36 pt)   CARON anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (32 pt)
  LEFEVRE emmy (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)   TAILLEUR anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''97 (29 pt)
  DESAINTPOL gabin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (24 pt)   BARDOT laurine (MIF)  2 000m : 9'26''13 (24 pt)
  021035 ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 175 Points
  STOFFEL-LIOGIER cham (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)   PERONNE lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (30 pt)
  BIGUEUR apolline (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)   BIZOUARD emilie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (28 pt)
  FERU louanne (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (26 pt)   LUCOTTE antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''27 (26 pt)
  028004 AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 175 Points
  CELIN lyve-stone (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)   REMOND juliette (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (31 pt)
  LEGUAY lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''0 (28 pt)   BAY amorine (MIF)  100m : 13''88 (28 pt)
  DUBANT kevin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''94 (27 pt)   KARAMAKO mohamed (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (27 pt)
  094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 175 Points
  MOEGLIN loic (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''13 (32 pt)   DUGUE lison (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)
  KABA bintou (BEF)  100m : 14''28 (31 pt)   GOUZAY romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''63 (30 pt)
  BUSSAC clarisse (MIF)  2 000m : 9'10''06 (26 pt)   PROT alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
  029001 AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER 175 Points
  MAILLARD aminata (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (32 pt)   KUSTER mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (30 pt)
  BARGAIN tony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''63 (30 pt)   KUSTER sillia (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  GUILLOU ewen (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''7 (28 pt)   DUIGOU justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''4 (27 pt)
637 094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 174 Points
  SINSEAU lea (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (38 pt)   RODIER lesly (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)
  LECHARTIER thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''51 (29 pt)   BARTY alix (MIM)  100m : 12''72 (27 pt)
  BALAY wilheim (MIM)  100m : 12''65 (27 pt)   GOLA david (MIM)  100m : 12''98 (23 pt)
  033073 BRAUD AC 174 Points
  LAMOR louis (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)   MOULINIER eloise (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)
  MENANTEAU juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)   OULD-YAHOUI lucie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (23 pt)
  JOLLET damien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''95 (22 pt)   COMPAGNON carl (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''13 (19 pt)
  981048 AS RIVIERE SALEE 174 Points
  KAHLEMU jeannette (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)   POADAE indira (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (33 pt)
  FENUAFANOTE jeroboam (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)   BUAMA ulric (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''6 (30 pt)
  TUITAGATA sosefo (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (27 pt)   HNAWANG zacharie (BEM)  50m : 8''0 (19 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 174 Points
  DOMMARTIN thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''78 (31 pt)   ROUYER roxane (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (30 pt)
  FERRAND flore isabelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (30 pt)   JONUZI djellor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (29 pt)
  BROQUARD aymeric (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (27 pt)   CORMY laurine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (27 pt)
641 078048 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 173 Points
  SAINT LOUIS maelys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)   QUERE mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  ANSEAUME lilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''27 (32 pt)   RAMOS jeremy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (24 pt)
  SAINT LOUIS yona (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (24 pt)   PROUST DE LA GIRONIERE jussara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (22 pt)
  077025 US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 173 Points
  GIROUX mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)   GIROUX ambre (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (35 pt)
  RADJENDIRIN sriram (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''63 (30 pt)   ROUAY sammy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''6 (27 pt)
  MACQUET romain (BEM)  50m : 7''93 (22 pt)   PERRAULT nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 14''50 (22 pt)
  060091 FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB 173 Points
  MARTIN anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   CHAUMETTE valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'55''09 (34 pt)
  BROYON aurelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (29 pt)   DERVOIS damien (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (29 pt)
  BRETON elline (MIF)  100m : 14''32 (24 pt)   MAULER emma (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (20 pt)
  069062 CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME 173 Points
  CARON noemie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (35 pt)   INGREMEAU lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (34 pt)
  GRENIER anaelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (31 pt)   LANNAOUAR GARON anniela (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (27 pt)
  NOWAKOWSKI theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (23 pt)   FLIPO aubane (MIF)  100m : 14''39 (23 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 173 Points
  TISON alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)   NAVARRE alice (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)
  DELETANG thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   MAUGUEN titouan (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  LE PANSE maia (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)   LINCK alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''48 (25 pt)
  003014 US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 173 Points
  LAPLANCHE remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''77 (33 pt)   GOSSOIN-DESBORDES octavia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (31 pt)
  FERREIRA valentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''46 (29 pt)   JOUBERT-DUPRILOT sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''82 (29 pt)
  COLLET eynola (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (26 pt)   CLAIRET nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''38 (25 pt)
  059136 LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 173 Points
  ZAJAC margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''0 (32 pt)   THIBAUT sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  BUISINE leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (30 pt)   DUBAR soline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (30 pt)
  PARENT louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''17 (25 pt)   PAVY milan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (24 pt)
  010012 MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY 173 Points
  BRAUX aurelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (31 pt)   DUPONT josephine (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)
  SUZAMMECK alexandre (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''68 (31 pt)   SKORLIC marie (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)
  CHUTRY zoe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (27 pt)   FOURRE mederic (MIM)  100m : 12''75 (26 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 173 Points
  LIABASTRE arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   BOUFADENE siwan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''10 (31 pt)
  PASPIRE samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (30 pt)   TRICHET clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)
  POULET elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   LA ROSA hugo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (25 pt)
650 095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 172 Points
  WEBER arison (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (41 pt)   TANDJIGORA aminatou (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)
  BINARD maryne (MIF)  100m : 13''98 (27 pt)   MENDES gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''37 (27 pt)
  COANON maiwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (26 pt)   BOVARD melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (23 pt)
  062078 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 172 Points
  LEMAITRE marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''76 (40 pt)   GROUX eloise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (30 pt)
  DEFACHELLES florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''62 (26 pt)   QUENNEHEN martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''02 (26 pt)
  KAMINSKI marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''20 (26 pt)   MESMACQUE allan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''04 (24 pt)
  971078 AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN 172 Points
  SEGUIN anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''99 (38 pt)   BROOKS adelio (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (33 pt)
  JASARON teejay (BEM)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   COQUILLAS lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''8 (25 pt)
  DANIEL adriano (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''6 (25 pt)   ROGERS mathias (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''12 (24 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU)* 172 Points
  SOMBE david (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''06 (35 pt)   PRIVET CISSE zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (33 pt)
  ROUY leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''41 (28 pt)   PEZET frederic (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (27 pt)
  JOLLIVET romane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (25 pt)   ROLLAND thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (24 pt)
  090003 AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 172 Points
  BOUHELIER julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''89 (34 pt)   BORNE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''92 (29 pt)
  MOYNE laure (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''86 (29 pt)   MATHEY lou (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  ROBERT pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''31 (27 pt)   CHASTRES maxime (MIM)  50m : 7''03 (25 pt)
  035035 US LIFFRE 172 Points
  MORFOISSE alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''87 (33 pt)   PASQUET lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (31 pt)
  GENOUVRIER lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (31 pt)   CAMIER jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''11 (29 pt)
  FLEURY audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (25 pt)   GUERSAL malo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (23 pt)
  076077 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 172 Points
  HANNIER alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (32 pt)   MESZAROS matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (30 pt)
  PAYEN damien (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (29 pt)   VENDANGER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (29 pt)
  MORELLE luc (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (26 pt)   LIBES maxime (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'28''67 (26 pt)
  013142 ROGNAC AC 172 Points
  IVARS lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''38 (32 pt)   GREFF ronan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''5 (30 pt)
  IVARS loic (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''34 (28 pt)   CARINI salome (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)
  LE MOUEL melinda (BEF)  100m : 14''69 (27 pt)   FERAL anais (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (27 pt)
658 077136 AC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 171 Points
  BASSAH rachelle (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   ROUALEN emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''30 (30 pt)
  PERROZZI lorenzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''21 (27 pt)   GLORIOD raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''51 (26 pt)
  BOUQUET anaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''13 (25 pt)   MANSOUR amir (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)
  037038 ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE LOCHES 171 Points
  BATAILLON loic (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   MALOT chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (34 pt)
  LEBRAULT maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''03 (28 pt)   PILAUDEAU celia (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''24 (26 pt)
  ROUSSE-BERAULT marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''24 (23 pt)   PERROTEAU mareva (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)
  972089 REGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE DU NORD 171 Points
  PRISSAINT lavigna (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (37 pt)   TELLUS steeven (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (29 pt)
  LOUISIN nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   MAGELLAN meline (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (28 pt)
  VERTUEUX jean-luc (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)   THOBOR diedrick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''80 (23 pt)
  981027 ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 171 Points
  NICOLI leslie (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   COCHOU teo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''5 (35 pt)
  SIVADE astrid (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (33 pt)   DOUYERE yann-fanch (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''9 (25 pt)
  HAMON raphael (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (23 pt)   LE GOFF keona (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (19 pt)
  092019 CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 171 Points
  LEFEBVRE virgile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''89 (36 pt)   VILLEBASSE teo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (32 pt)
  ELION sandra (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (29 pt)   HADID samy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)
  BEN RAAD nassim ryad (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''66 (26 pt)   TEYTAUD ulysse (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (21 pt)
  093036 VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS 171 Points
  ROUSSIN elise (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)   DALILA suzie (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  GAVIER herman (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)   NGOMATEKE xena (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)
  LAIGO killian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)   GRIMALDI clara (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (25 pt)
  013107 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 171 Points
  MARCHESSEAU jeremy (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (35 pt)   MARTIN arnaud (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (31 pt)
  CLOUTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (28 pt)   MONIN maxens (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''75 (27 pt)
  PELEGRIN victor (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (27 pt)   LAVILLE romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (23 pt)
  042045 ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL 171 Points
  VAN HEE carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   GIRAUD chanel (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (31 pt)
  CHARREYRON noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   CUOQ anna (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''63 (26 pt)
  GRANGER matteo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'30''18 (26 pt)   MARGERIT manon (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 171 Points
  VANDERHAEGEN faustine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)   DRIDI rachel (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (28 pt)
  NDIATI divine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (28 pt)   TOUMIT celestin (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''13 (28 pt)
  DITTE clement (MIM)  100m : 12''77 (26 pt)   BURIEZ chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''97 (26 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 171 Points
  ALLARD alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)   STORF sandra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (31 pt)
  MOREAU chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (30 pt)   BONDU thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''67 (27 pt)
  LE CLEVE tom (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)   LANDEBRIT louisa (MIF)  100m : 14''14 (25 pt)
668 002007 CRAC SOISSONS 170 Points
  LOPEZ simon (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)   ENDAYE MAZINA aime (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (33 pt)
  STEINSHORN CERTIER hans (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)   LE BLANC HUGON arno (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''67 (26 pt)
  FONTENOY brice (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (22 pt)   GUILLEMIN manon (BEF)  50m : 8''34 (20 pt)
  029040 ST POL DU LEON AC 170 Points
  GRANGER ines (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   LE MEUR perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''45 (31 pt)
  PILON marilou (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)   AUTRET olivier (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (26 pt)
  GRALL justine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (25 pt)   SEVERE camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (21 pt)
  047013 UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 170 Points
  RIGAMONTI caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   HUBERT louis (MIM)  100m : 12''41 (30 pt)
  SAINT ANDRE leeloo (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (28 pt)   REULENS ans (MIF)  100m : 13''91 (28 pt)
  MOTHES julie (MIF)  100m : 14''23 (25 pt)   GALVAN kendra (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (25 pt)
  066006 RIBERAL AC* 170 Points
  MIOT lena (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (33 pt)   PARAT noemie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''81 (32 pt)
  DIAZ SOLIS lieveke (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'44''46 (27 pt)   ALESSANDRA paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (26 pt)
  SCHMITT killian (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'30''25 (26 pt)   ANDREU chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''39 (26 pt)
  060089 COURIR EN PICARDIE VERTE 170 Points
  AVET agathe (MIF)  2 000m : 8'26''71 (32 pt)   SOEN gabrielle (MIF)  2 000m : 8'34''25 (31 pt)
  WARNAULT florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''02 (30 pt)   LAGOUCHE benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)
  ALLAIS mathlide (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''68 (25 pt)   SOMON gaetan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (24 pt)
673 072053 ENDURANCE 72 169 Points
  DE POORTER ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''14 (43 pt)   LAGHMARI jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''78 (37 pt)
  ESSIANE ESSIANE christian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)   ROUILLER antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''02 (23 pt)
  CUREAU louison (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''35 (22 pt)   LAGHMARI dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''1 (18 pt)
  094086 ASPTT VILLECRESNES 169 Points
  SILVESTRE logan (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)   CROMBET clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
  DJOUADI nassim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''94 (27 pt)   MARIALE orlane (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)
  LOPES sullivan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (24 pt)   SALINIERE lauriane (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (22 pt)
  035038 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 169 Points
  BAUDU hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (39 pt)   MARTINIERE laure (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)
  TOUFFET florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (28 pt)   MARECHAL titouan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (27 pt)
  DOLEUX kylian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (24 pt)   GILLET florian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (22 pt)
  018024 AC AUBIGNY 169 Points
  PINSON theo (MIM)  100m : 11''94 (36 pt)   COULON chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)
  DELABARRE alban (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''91 (29 pt)   TEIL mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)
  GENNEVEE alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   ETIEVE vincent (MIM)  100m : 13''44 (19 pt)
  042043 ATHLE 43 169 Points
  CALU yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''13 (35 pt)   CHARREL manon (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''03 (31 pt)
  RAYNAUD mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (30 pt)   LIOTARD maud (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (27 pt)
  HAMRI nassim (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'36''80 (23 pt)   GESSEN sophie (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (23 pt)
  018016 CA FOECY* 169 Points
  BAL chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''03 (35 pt)   BRIALIX thomas (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'25''89 (28 pt)
  VATAIRE hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   BEDET benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''38 (27 pt)
  VANSTEENKISTE remi (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'28''44 (26 pt)   BOUCHER serena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''32 (25 pt)
  008019 LOCAL CLUB MONTHERME 169 Points
  PIERRARD danae (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   CROUCHET simon (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  PIHET louise (MIF)  2 000m : 8'27''04 (32 pt)   PLANTEGENET maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''75 (26 pt)
  PIHET claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''55 (24 pt)   HUBERT agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''27 (21 pt)
680 094089 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI 168 Points
  BAMBA sara (BEF)  100m : 13''21 (41 pt)   ELION patrick-tristant (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  MPUTU megue (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)   LENAIN melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (26 pt)
  GOMPOLO-NGABI jackie (MIF)  100m : 14''80 (19 pt)   BOUCHER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'22''16 (19 pt)
  095016 AC GOUSSAINVILLE 168 Points
  FIACCHINO felicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''53 (41 pt)   ROLLIER maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''04 (28 pt)
  ARABAT safa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''50 (28 pt)   LUBINO angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (27 pt)
  FERRAZ nasser-dine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''20 (25 pt)   ROMAIN sergei (MIM)  50m : 7''37 (19 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 168 Points
  LASCAUX alix (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)   ARDONNEAU justin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (35 pt)
  LALIETTE aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (28 pt)   LANDREAU agathe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''16 (23 pt)
  BOUTES benjamin (MIM)  50m : 7''19 (22 pt)   SADELER samuel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (22 pt)
  054047 PAYS HAUT A REUNI 168 Points
  BROSSEL gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''34 (34 pt)   CUBRILOVIC shana (MIF)  100m : 13''55 (32 pt)
  PARAT johnatan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''58 (27 pt)   MIGNON sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''64 (27 pt)
  DOMENICUCCI valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''78 (26 pt)   GROISARD emmy (BEF)  50m : 8''21 (22 pt)
  013017 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 168 Points
  FASQUEL thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''47 (33 pt)   PULICANI antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''43 (32 pt)
  KEBAILI harris (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''66 (29 pt)   RAYNAL estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (26 pt)
  DI MEO tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)   NGUYEN-BARTHELEMY camille (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (24 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 168 Points
  ARNOLD adele (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)   JOACHIM heloise (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (31 pt)
  DURAND marie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   SERMADIRAS clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (26 pt)
  MAYO perry (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (25 pt)   ALLONCLE laure (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''00 (25 pt)
  012008 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 168 Points
  BERNAT axelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''28 (32 pt)   GAUTIER kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''7 (31 pt)
  GAUTIER clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''95 (28 pt)   COUPET malo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''55 (28 pt)
  CLUZEL florie (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (26 pt)   BOUSQUET maelys (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (23 pt)
  049011 INTREPIDE ANGERS 168 Points
  HUET clement (MIM)  3 000m : 10'16''34 (32 pt)   TRAVERS melissande (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (30 pt)
  SAINT GERMAIN mariel (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (29 pt)   OGER sacha (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''42 (27 pt)
  BREUZE ninon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (25 pt)   OGER simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (25 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 168 Points
  NOGUEIRA NEVES sara (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (31 pt)   KECILI camelia (MIF)  100m : 13''74 (30 pt)
  DE PERETTI sephora (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)   CREMER audrey (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (28 pt)
  GILARDI raphael-belesti (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''06 (28 pt)   DELLAROCCA lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (23 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 168 Points
  FIRPIONN kenza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (31 pt)   DOUILLET julien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''33 (29 pt)
  MILLIEN anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''04 (28 pt)   DUMONT david (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''50 (28 pt)
  BENGUESMI sabry (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (27 pt)   MOREL julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''77 (25 pt)
690 010011 ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME 167 Points
  LOGBO marie-ange (BEF)  50m : 6''86 (45 pt)   AGUI ZADI cedric (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (29 pt)
  LACAZETTE margot (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)   LACHASSINE rayan (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  DECLERCQ faustine (MIF)  100m : 14''47 (22 pt)   DEPLANQUE-VIS lyllandra (MIF)  50m : 8''13 (17 pt)
  972101 LE REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAIBE 167 Points
  GESTEL naomi (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''54 (42 pt)   GESTEL marie (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
  MARTIAL-EHOULET leelou (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   ZACHARIE alicia (BEF)  50m : 8''52 (18 pt)
  BEHARY-LAUL-SIRDER sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 4'02''15 (16 pt)   CHABRELE kenji (BEM)  1 000m : 4'00''40 (16 pt)
  974109 ADI SPORTIVE SAINT LOUIS 167 Points
  ATIA benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (37 pt)   MOSA kenjy-emmanuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''96 (33 pt)
  PAYET damien (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (31 pt)   SOUDEL ericka (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''33 (25 pt)
  QUEFFELEC thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   CHEVALIER rachelle (MIF)  50m : 8''18 (17 pt)
  006069 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 167 Points
  LEHMANN benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''02 (36 pt)   VALCKE lory (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''41 (35 pt)
  CARLAVAN marie (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)   AUBERT maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (26 pt)
  GRAUBY robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''01 (21 pt)   CARLAVAN lea (MIF)  50m : 8''08 (18 pt)
  063012 US ISSOIRE 167 Points
  GENTEUIL enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''80 (36 pt)   GRAND noemie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (29 pt)
  GUILLOT marien (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (28 pt)   CORBEAU valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''65 (27 pt)
  DESGEORGES alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (24 pt)   PONE tiffanie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (23 pt)
  035013 CPB RENNES 167 Points
  TELLIER justine (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (35 pt)   BOURBIGOT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (33 pt)
  HILAIRE jerry (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (30 pt)   TURQUETY louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''82 (25 pt)
  MONOT arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''35 (24 pt)   GURAK nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (20 pt)
  094044 US FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 167 Points
  EVEN axel (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (35 pt)   HINARD thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''00 (29 pt)
  BARADAT HERBAIN pablo (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (28 pt)   NORMAND timothe (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)
  BERLEMONT clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (25 pt)   REHAHLA liza (MIF)  50m : 7''74 (23 pt)
  022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 167 Points
  LUCAS adeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''96 (34 pt)   CABON arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (30 pt)
  FROSTIN arnaud (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)   HAMON mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''32 (26 pt)
  LEMARCHAND lauriane (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (26 pt)   GUILLEMER clara (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (22 pt)
  060007 AC NOYON 167 Points
  SCHILLEMANS sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)   LEFEBVRE marie-sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  GULZINSKI paul (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   MABANGA KAPOSA nephatalie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''98 (28 pt)
  BENKASSOU anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (25 pt)   SCHILLEMANS yannick (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''93 (22 pt)
699 059043 US MARQUETTE 166 Points
  VANCRAEYENEST valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   SMAL martin (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (32 pt)
  LENGLET guenaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''59 (29 pt)   LAURENT maud (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)
  BESCHU coline (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)   LUSZEZ lea (MIF)  50m : 7''8 (18 pt)
  013022 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 166 Points
  GAL yoann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''10 (35 pt)   MANENQ sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  ACTON brenda (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''54 (28 pt)   PALMADE pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (25 pt)
  RIVAS gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''60 (24 pt)   COMBE thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (24 pt)
701 018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 165 Points
  ROVELA jenny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)   BLISNICK aurelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (30 pt)
  BONNAUD pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''84 (29 pt)   GUEDET dorian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''69 (24 pt)
  BAUDRAND albane (MIF)  50m : 7''84 (21 pt)   BOYER cecile (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''30 (20 pt)
  091081 AS MARCOUSSIS 165 Points
  GUILLONNET anaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''17 (41 pt)   VERRIER oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (29 pt)
  RUFFIN aurore (BEF)  100m : 14''86 (26 pt)   PORNIN lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (26 pt)
  ROUSSEAU angele (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 12'22''89 (24 pt)   LEMONNIER celeste (MIF)  50m : 7''98 (19 pt)
  062075 AS DU DISTRICT D'HESDIN 165 Points
  GAMAIN lucyle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''86 (40 pt)   GALLET fabien (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)
  DHENIN corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''02 (29 pt)   BIHET marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''24 (20 pt)
  LAGACHE floraline (BEF)  1 000m : 4'03''43 (19 pt)   BALESDENT mathilde (MIF)  50m : 8''04 (18 pt)
  972014 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH 165 Points
  CRISPIN enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (33 pt)   PARUTA nathan (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (33 pt)
  QUIQUINE malick (BEM)  100m : 13''60 (28 pt)   MERTON jean-guy (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  CHARLEC evan-sebastien (BEM)  100m : 14''02 (23 pt)   DRANE quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''94 (22 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 165 Points
  SABAHI antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (30 pt)   STOURBE antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (28 pt)
  GOUAULT benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (28 pt)   RIBES louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''38 (27 pt)
  GABRIEL-SABATIER lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (26 pt)   COUSDIKIAN tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (26 pt)
706 083035 CA CARQUEIRANNE 164 Points
  AURAT eve (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (34 pt)   LEPROVOST jean (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  BOIZEL maya (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (30 pt)   GARBARINO mathys (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (23 pt)
  DAGNET lilie-rose (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   LEPROVOST laure (MIF)  50m : 7''73 (23 pt)
  064035 LESCAR ATHLETISME 164 Points
  SALLABERRY joris (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)   NAVARRO CANO mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  LEMAIRE lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''77 (28 pt)   MALLEVILLE alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''10 (26 pt)
  BRIDDA ronan (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (26 pt)   RUPPENTHAL emilie (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (19 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 164 Points
  BATHILY eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   KERBOURCH erwann (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)
  FALALA camille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (27 pt)   EMERIAU colyne (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 13'02''0 (26 pt)
  CLOCHARD laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (26 pt)   FOUCHE antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''94 (24 pt)
709 094004 AO CHARENTON 163 Points
  GARNIER selma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''55 (37 pt)   CASTILLO daniel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''40 (33 pt)
  MEDOUNI alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (29 pt)   ZANAZ alyssa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''12 (22 pt)
  BECHIKH alexandra (BEF)  50m : 8''18 (22 pt)   BOILLOT-CAILLON julia (BEF)  50m : 8''29 (20 pt)
  971085 JEUNESSE TROIS RIVIERIENNE 163 Points
  BOUCHAUT elorie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)   JOINVILLE kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''57 (33 pt)
  COPHY alexiane (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (25 pt)   HATCHI quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)
  BASSETTE lisa (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (23 pt)   JUSTAND eva (MIF)  50m : 7''79 (22 pt)
  060090 REVEIL ATHLETIQUE BRETEUIL ET ENV. 163 Points
  MONFRAY anthony (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (35 pt)   LONGUEPEE roderic (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''79 (30 pt)
  LEDUC laetitia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''41 (28 pt)   PIEDFORT jason (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (24 pt)
  VITTE prudance (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'53''26 (23 pt)   VITTE ange (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''63 (23 pt)
  072014 US LE MANS 163 Points
  BOUSSARD-TURBET jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)   PLARD juliette (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'32''25 (31 pt)
  SOMMIER emma (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)   BOISBINEUF eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''33 (24 pt)
  BLANDIN leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (23 pt)   HERVE etienne (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (23 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 163 Points
  GUIDI emilie (BEF)  100m : 13''95 (34 pt)   MILES christelle (BEF)  100m : 14''33 (31 pt)
  DEGRANDY alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)   MOUSSIEGT zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''22 (24 pt)
  LOPEZ vincent (MIM)  50m : 7''11 (24 pt)   MARINO kenza (MIF)  50m : 7''72 (23 pt)
  014006 CA LISIEUX 163 Points
  BROUARD louis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (32 pt)   ROUSSEL leo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''76 (30 pt)
  MARIE jean-charles (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (26 pt)   BUREAU marc (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  GABILLET chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (25 pt)   COLIN emma (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (25 pt)
715 095049 MONTMAGNY SPORTS 162 Points
  PENAQUE laurine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''91 (37 pt)   EL KHAZEN manoubia-hella (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''17 (32 pt)
  TANGUY audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   CAMARA maimouna (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (24 pt)
  RAMGUTH nelvin (MIM)  100m : 13''10 (22 pt)   HOUNGBO bilal (MIM)  50m : 7''31 (19 pt)
  045045 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 162 Points
  POIX charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   BOVERHOF vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (28 pt)
  DUFOURNEAU maryne (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (27 pt)   BORJA manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''09 (24 pt)
  MENARD arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   VERKEST elise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''09 (24 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 162 Points
  MAFOULA samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   DUMONT marc (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)
  VANDERHAEGHE kelly (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (30 pt)   LAMOTTE florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (23 pt)
  RAMETTE megane (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)   KUREZOBA jeanne (BEF)  50m : 8''27 (21 pt)
  016006 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 162 Points
  PACHECO alfredo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''29 (34 pt)   BOURON madeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''33 (30 pt)
  TROUSSART hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   DEVILLE lorry (MIM)  50m : 7''07 (25 pt)
  SUBERVILLE isaure (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (23 pt)   GOBIN noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 162 Points
  GAY matteo (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''89 (33 pt)   THOMAS enora (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (32 pt)
  BEAUMONT mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)   VAUX laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (25 pt)
  DAVID julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (23 pt)   FNIGHAR anissa (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (22 pt)
720 072017 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 161 Points
  CHAMPION romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''25 (35 pt)   BARBE jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''98 (27 pt)
  BOUCHER jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''57 (27 pt)   DOUSSET matteo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''0 (26 pt)
  RAMAUGE maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''0 (24 pt)   GITS alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''92 (22 pt)
  062090 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 161 Points
  BEAURAIN manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''51 (33 pt)   TAGAND guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (30 pt)
  DUHAMEL martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''80 (28 pt)   TIERCERY mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (27 pt)
  LELIEVRE clea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'54''10 (22 pt)   MYTHEN ellie (BEF)  50m : 8''27 (21 pt)
  974063 BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME 161 Points
  TIMON nelson (MIM)  100m : 12''23 (32 pt)   THAZAR gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (31 pt)
  MOUTOU fabien raphael (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''0 (27 pt)   CHANAL-LAURENT manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''69 (27 pt)
  JUCOURT caroline (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   ROBERT noemie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''60 (21 pt)
  971092 LES GUEPARDS 161 Points
  SELBONNE alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (31 pt)   GONFIER flory (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)
  MAXIME regis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''35 (28 pt)   CLAIRE andy (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (28 pt)
  BLONDO raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   DENYS khanel (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (20 pt)
724 046004 SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 160 Points
  PARENTE nolwenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''96 (40 pt)   ARADES marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''66 (31 pt)
  KARAZNIEWICZ eva (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (27 pt)   PETIT elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''00 (25 pt)
  ORTHOLA loic (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (21 pt)   PAVLAKIS maxime (MIM)  100m : 14''0 (16 pt)
  032013 SPLACH ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 160 Points
  BRISCADIEU aurore (MIF)  2 000m : 7'56''61 (36 pt)   GIMENEZ alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''23 (30 pt)
  ROS paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''47 (26 pt)   BLIN garance (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''65 (26 pt)
  BLIN martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''21 (21 pt)   DUPOUX thibault (BEM)  50m : 8''02 (21 pt)
  012005 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 160 Points
  MONTEIRO sonia (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)   MARTINEZ remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''50 (33 pt)
  BRUGEL agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''24 (25 pt)   CHOSSON camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''9 (24 pt)
  PUECH charly (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''4 (22 pt)   DAS CASAS lucie (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (22 pt)
  093041 AC BOBIGNY ATHLETISME 160 Points
  BELLEGARDE albright (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)   HIDA sheherazade (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'41''7 (29 pt)
  TOHON yann (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (29 pt)   MBAMA-TSALA merveille-amanda (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (26 pt)
  BAUDY jordan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 19'01''46 (22 pt)   BOUAICH lydia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (21 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 160 Points
  TREUIL-DUSSOUET felix (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   DUTEL remi (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (29 pt)
  VIOLETTE sylvain (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (28 pt)   LETELLIER pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  ROGER hadrien (MIM)  50m : 7''14 (23 pt)   NDINEMENU eunice (MIF)  50m : 7''77 (22 pt)
729 054031 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 159 Points
  THIRIET marc-antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (34 pt)   CAPUANO hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''16 (33 pt)
  FERDINAND juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (27 pt)   SARRY arthur (MIM)  100m : 12''89 (24 pt)
  DRON lucie (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (23 pt)   MORELLI matteo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''1 (18 pt)
  082018 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 159 Points
  ROUELLE simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''92 (31 pt)   FERRER adelaid (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)
  GASSIER alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (27 pt)   TARGOSZ terry (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''00 (24 pt)
  VAISSIERES theo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''93 (24 pt)   CAMPAGNE lea (BEF)  100m : 15''14 (23 pt)
  087010 LIMOGES EC 159 Points
  COULAUDOU estelle (MIF)  100m : 13''72 (30 pt)   DELAGE camille (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (28 pt)
  DELAGE paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''88 (28 pt)   BILLONG paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (25 pt)
  GRI luca (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   AESCHIMANN felix (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''80 (23 pt)
732 971089 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE 158 Points
  TROUILLEFOU youri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''79 (38 pt)   BEAUZEMONT jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (33 pt)
  MAZANIELLO eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (29 pt)   BUFFON jeannaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''05 (23 pt)
  URSULE-BAMBURY richard (MIM)  50m : 7''56 (18 pt)   JANACKDOULARY lidzy (BEF)  50m : 8''67 (17 pt)
  014028 ES FALAISIENNE 158 Points
  CHRISTOPHE amaury (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'18''17 (31 pt)   LE COURTOIS maxendre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''70 (26 pt)
  SONSINI lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (26 pt)   BLOUIN thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''17 (25 pt)
  PREVELLE leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (25 pt)   GOARVOT laura (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''04 (25 pt)
  037027 ALS DE MONTLOUIS 158 Points
  FALISE julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''69 (29 pt)   KALFF zelie (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  ABBEY julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (27 pt)   BRUNEAU amaury (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  PETIT damien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (25 pt)   KALFF tobias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''90 (22 pt)
735 091009 CS BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE 157 Points
  SELBONNE tiphaine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (42 pt)   HARDIVILLIERS laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  DIOCOU fatou (MIF)  100m : 14''04 (27 pt)   IMBERT kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''04 (24 pt)
  CUNNINGHAM iona (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (23 pt)   GENEST vanessa (MIF)  1 000m : AB (1 pt)
  040011 US TYROSSE 157 Points
  LOZE clarisse (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (42 pt)   DOGON maylis (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''62 (27 pt)
  BERGEROO lucille (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   MOREAU fanny (BEF)  100m : 15''21 (23 pt)
  HERIL tanguy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (21 pt)   PUYOBRAU lucie (BEF)  50m : 8''24 (21 pt)
  049027 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 157 Points
  VONCQ charlelie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''50 (38 pt)   THIBAULT emma (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (33 pt)
  TRAUTVETTER lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (25 pt)   STANGUENNEC leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (21 pt)
  LIGNERES hugo (BEM)  50m : 8''05 (20 pt)   GAUTREAU agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''4 (20 pt)
  092034 USM MALAKOFF 157 Points
  DE SOUSA helena (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)   ZEDAM HADDADJ maheddine (MIM)  100m : 12''44 (30 pt)
  PRAJET anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (27 pt)   JULIEN cloe (BEF)  100m : 14''7 (25 pt)
  LALY raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (21 pt)   CHASSIGNEUX antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (21 pt)
739 044049 SAINT-PIERRE-MISSILLAC 156 Points
  LALOUF antoine (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'51''72 (36 pt)   POULARD nicolas (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'27''26 (27 pt)
  LEGAUD chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''32 (25 pt)   BUSSON alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  GASCOIN erwan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (24 pt)   PEDEN margot (MIF)  50m : 7''92 (19 pt)
  070006 SG HERICOURT 156 Points
  QUETIN nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''73 (35 pt)   MATOSEVIC gaetan (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (31 pt)
  VERSAVEL-ROBERT heloise (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)   VAUTHIER loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''7 (23 pt)
  DUBREUIL aurore (MIF)  100m : 14''77 (19 pt)   VANNSON nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'20''0 (19 pt)
  033088 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 156 Points
  CHRIFI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''01 (33 pt)   GIRAUD hectorine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (30 pt)
  VIERO estelle (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (25 pt)   BERTO elyse (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)
  ROSAN noa (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (23 pt)   BOUIN adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''39 (22 pt)
  027011 SC BERNAY* 156 Points
  HERVET alexia (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (32 pt)   VADELORGE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''34 (31 pt)
  SCARPARO andrea (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)   JOURDAIN flore (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (24 pt)
  BRAUD-BARETTE elliot (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)   VANDERHOEVEN alizee (BEF)  50m : 8''28 (21 pt)
  073014 ATHLETIQUE SPORT MOUTIERS 156 Points