Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2010 - Courses (Dernière mise à jour : 24/10/2014)
Challenge Courses - 2010
1 971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 257 Points
  BLOU dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''10 (45 pt)   DAVILLE kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''00 (45 pt)
  PAQUET guillaume (BEM)  100m : 11''7 (45 pt)   FELER livio (BEM)  100m : 12''18 (44 pt)
  ZOUGOULA reynald (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   MICHINEAU johan (MIM)  100m : 11''42 (35 pt)
2 972051 US ROBERT 245 Points
  JEAN-PIERRE nathan (BEM)  100m : 11''6 (45 pt)   JOSEPH-AUGUSTE garry frantz (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (43 pt)
  LIROY melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''1 (42 pt)   DEBLAY thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (41 pt)
  SIGERE leiny (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (37 pt)   SEGUIN-CADICHE annaelle (BEF)  50m : 6''7 (37 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 245 Points
  BEGEL myriam (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 9'40''12 (45 pt)   ETIENNOT amelie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'12''2 (43 pt)
  MORTIER melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (41 pt)   DETOUCHE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)
  HU maxime (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''73 (39 pt)   LINSART guillaume (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''91 (37 pt)
4 059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 233 Points
  LUIZET antoine (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'10''4 (43 pt)   SOUABER yanis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'11''00 (41 pt)
  LAMIAUX amaury (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'28''67 (40 pt)   BOUAKA soraya (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''94 (38 pt)
  WARIN alice (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'58''6 (36 pt)   POTTIER maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)
5 068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 232 Points
  ZIMMERMANN lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'06''67 (42 pt)   SCHNEBELEN noemie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'28''90 (41 pt)
  MEYER jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (41 pt)   HIRSCHFELL lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'48''72 (40 pt)
  FISCHER audrey (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'08''25 (35 pt)   HERTFELDER sophie (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (33 pt)
  035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 232 Points
  BRASY sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (40 pt)   BLOURDIER timothee (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'21''41 (40 pt)
  OUARNIER mathis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'45''85 (39 pt)   LEBRETON maelenn (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'51''38 (39 pt)
  TOUBON benjamin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''96 (37 pt)   CHAUVEL louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (37 pt)
7 095043 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D'OISE * 229 Points
  MORISSEAU shiley (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (45 pt)   DIAKITE assa-deborah (MIF)  50m : 6''71 (40 pt)
  PLACZEK marion (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''46 (40 pt)   ROUSSEAU-JAMARD alex (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''31 (38 pt)
  SADEG fabien (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (34 pt)   DONGALA amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (32 pt)
8 060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 228 Points
  CARBON aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (44 pt)   YEYE jonathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (40 pt)
  BENDJE vincent (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''83 (39 pt)   EVANNO dylan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'41''30 (38 pt)
  KOUAKOU doriane (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (34 pt)   DESTRUEL margaux (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'51''11 (33 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON* 228 Points
  PICARD maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   VANDEMOORTELE marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)
  PREVOST chloe (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'50''40 (38 pt)   AGUILLON maxime (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''93 (37 pt)
  HAUETER berenice (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)   LEROY emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''17 (34 pt)
10 059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 227 Points
  FLEURY nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (45 pt)   COLAS antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 2'50''78 (42 pt)
  RYCKELYNCK pierre (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (40 pt)   MAZURE bertille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (35 pt)
  MAIRESSE lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'23''6 (33 pt)   DEQUET max (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)
  034031 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 227 Points
  BILBAO laury (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (45 pt)   GAERTNER samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''42 (42 pt)
  TAGHDA brahim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''22 (39 pt)   BOURGOIS adrian (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (39 pt)
  SEMINOR axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''68 (33 pt)   MICHAUD felix (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (29 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN 227 Points
  BELOCIAN wilhem (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''63 (44 pt)   LESDEL vanessa (BEF)  100m : 12''8 (40 pt)
  TIFEAU idaline (BEF)  100m : 12''9 (37 pt)   NUBERY stephane (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''35 (36 pt)
  BEVIS emilie (BEF)  100m : 13''20 (36 pt)   CHALDER liveline (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
13 077050 ASP SENART ATHLETISME 226 Points
  KANE heloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (42 pt)   LOBE sylvain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (41 pt)
  SAINTE CLAIRE celine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (40 pt)   ANGILBERT guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (36 pt)
  RUIZ dorian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (34 pt)   NGUERRET benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (33 pt)
  068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 226 Points
  STEIB lucas (BEM)  50m : 6''68 (42 pt)   WEBER loic (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'07''38 (41 pt)
  DIETRICH maelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''02 (39 pt)   HOLDER laurette (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'55''06 (37 pt)
  LOBERGER celine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'30''58 (34 pt)   NSASRA ikram (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''29 (33 pt)
  063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 226 Points
  TRASSOUDAINE eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (41 pt)   BONHOMME-HONORE duane (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (40 pt)
  BELLAOUAR celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (40 pt)   BESSON florian (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (38 pt)
  VAN BAELEN marine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'15''80 (34 pt)   DUPUYLOLIER clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''84 (33 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 226 Points
  BIGNON aissatou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   CAPITAINE maelane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  RIALLAND alexandre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''73 (39 pt)   PICOT robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (38 pt)
  ALI KARI adinane (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'07''8 (36 pt)   GODIN sandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (33 pt)
17 057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 225 Points
  VERMUSE elise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (41 pt)   HAM axelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'48''95 (40 pt)
  ROHR suzel (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   WOURMS sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (37 pt)
  MEYER francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)   KOUMASSE celestine (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (33 pt)
18 002011 FC LAON 224 Points
  DELEUZE nicolas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'16''71 (44 pt)   LEFORT bastien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'54''07 (42 pt)
  COUBRET antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''5 (38 pt)   BOUGNOT lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''08 (37 pt)
  BERTRAND gwenael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''50 (34 pt)   ROGER william (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (29 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 224 Points
  HOSAERT suzie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (44 pt)   MATHIEU paul (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'13''00 (41 pt)
  DELVART melanie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''52 (39 pt)   MARANT amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (36 pt)
  HAMY maxence (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'49''00 (33 pt)   AMEDRO alabama (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (31 pt)
20 067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 222 Points
  ACKER marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'47''73 (40 pt)   DE LIMA marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'47''86 (40 pt)
  THEILMANN jasmin (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''08 (39 pt)   SCHNEIDER laura (MIF)  100m : 12''58 (35 pt)
  BARRAL helene (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'27''86 (34 pt)   CELIK melissa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (34 pt)
21 078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 219 Points
  GATE marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (43 pt)   ROCHE jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)
  PAYRARD laurane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (34 pt)   BA deddy (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (34 pt)
  KOU noemie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (34 pt)   NOGNIBE emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (34 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 219 Points
  DENNIS molly (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'27''0 (41 pt)   LACOSTE julia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  ADDA thecle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''3 (38 pt)   BOS mathilde (BEF)  100m : 13''22 (35 pt)
  MERCANTE thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''50 (34 pt)   GUYON marine (BEF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)
23 094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 217 Points
  FRANCOIS clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''45 (44 pt)   POTHIER theotime (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''39 (42 pt)
  BOUSSES maeva (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''01 (35 pt)   FRANCOIS valentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''45 (34 pt)
  DUBOUDIN nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)   MORANDEAU pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (29 pt)
24 972041 ASC ZENITH 215 Points
  MIRABEL laetitia (MIF)  100m : 12''10 (43 pt)   LENERAND marine (MIF)  100m : 12''34 (42 pt)
  CHRISTINE jude (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''33 (36 pt)   PAULIN yorick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''3 (32 pt)
  CANO antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (31 pt)   MICHALET clarisse (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (31 pt)
25 095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 214 Points
  MABILA peniel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (45 pt)   LAMBALAMBA cindy (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''64 (40 pt)
  KONATE hawa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (34 pt)   MARIGNAN axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)
  NABTI yacine (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'31''44 (32 pt)   MABILA merdi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''85 (30 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 214 Points
  MAYINGA joseph (BEM)  50m : 6''54 (44 pt)   SALAUN aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''15 (40 pt)
  LOUBOUTIN steeven (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''28 (33 pt)   BOUCHARD vincent (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''37 (33 pt)
  GUEZENEC carole (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (32 pt)   TOURNELLEC lea (MIF)  100m : 12''82 (32 pt)
  074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 214 Points
  GRUFFAZ pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (41 pt)   NATERABELHOMME geraldine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)
  RENAUD eleni (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   ANGELLOZ-NICOUD ludivine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (33 pt)
  DUBOIS florine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (33 pt)   MASSAROTTO manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (33 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 214 Points
  AGUILAR morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (41 pt)   FRIDELLA eleonora (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (36 pt)
  LANNETTE lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (35 pt)   OUAZANA ugo (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (35 pt)
  JACOB quentin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''20 (34 pt)   LAMOTTE aldwin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''1 (33 pt)
  013029 USPEG MARSEILLE 214 Points
  ARCUBY coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (40 pt)   GENEVEY thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (40 pt)
  MALVEZIN erwin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''72 (39 pt)   VIOT cassandra (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  MILON julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''16 (31 pt)   LOPEZ-DARY romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''6 (30 pt)
30 972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 213 Points
  EPHESTION ruchelle (MIF)  1 000m : '34''0 (45 pt)   OREL sandro (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (36 pt)
  DUPE-AGOT audrina (MIF)  100m : 12''4 (34 pt)   CEPISUL kenny (MIM)  100m : 11''48 (34 pt)
  VOITIER jessy (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''24 (33 pt)   NOSEL alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (31 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 213 Points
  PALLY marco (BEM)  50m : 6''4 (42 pt)   GALLIEZ valentine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'23''3 (41 pt)
  RIMLINGER hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''68 (33 pt)   BOUQUET malorie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''85 (33 pt)
  LAMBERT emeline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'40''00 (33 pt)   HURTAUD matteo (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'55''12 (31 pt)
  033024 STADE BORDELAIS* 213 Points
  AKO BIENES mathias (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''46 (42 pt)   VERGNON laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (41 pt)
  DUPIN jean-noel (BEM)  50m : 6''97 (33 pt)   FOURNIE caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (33 pt)
  GUISSARD audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (32 pt)   BIBLANGUE sophie (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (32 pt)
  021008 DIJON UC* 213 Points
  PY oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   DOMON meredith (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)
  HUERTAS mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (35 pt)   PROST lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (34 pt)
  PERRENX olivier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)   GAUGRY thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (33 pt)
34 075152 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 212 Points
  GUEI shell hayley (BEF)  100m : 12''83 (42 pt)   LANGE chrystie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''74 (42 pt)
  PACHOCINSKI remy (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (36 pt)   GUYET julien (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (32 pt)
  BOSSELET maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''34 (30 pt)   BENABDELKADER mohamed (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (30 pt)
35 076022 ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME* 211 Points
  NGUESSAN yohann (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (44 pt)   FAVRE aurelien (MIM)  100m : 11''35 (41 pt)
  BUREL lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (33 pt)   KANDE djenabou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (32 pt)
  BERGER theo (BEM)  100m : 12''6 (31 pt)   VERGOZ alexane (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'26''9 (30 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 211 Points
  DUGAS lilian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'51''41 (42 pt)   CRINIERE mona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (41 pt)
  CLAUDEL nina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)   LAROCHE orlane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (30 pt)
  PELAGE barbara (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (29 pt)   PONTOIZEAU solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (29 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 211 Points
  BRAUN margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'00''25 (41 pt)   GRAMAS julien (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (37 pt)
  MAVRICI joseph (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (34 pt)   EL JAOUHARY mehdi (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'28''21 (34 pt)
  PERRIN loris (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (33 pt)   VERNIERE blandine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'34''3 (32 pt)
38 090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 210 Points
  DUSAUTOIS renaud (BEM)  50m : 6''77 (40 pt)   MEVIL-BLANCHE camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (37 pt)
  BELAIDI lisa (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'04''69 (35 pt)   SIMON florine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)
  DELHOTAL eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (32 pt)   ANSART victor (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (32 pt)
  002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 210 Points
  DEMAREST mathilde (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''9 (40 pt)   FERREIRA remi (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'04''91 (37 pt)
  CARON marine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''1 (34 pt)   BOBIN antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (34 pt)
  SALEMBIEN camille (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'54''82 (33 pt)   PERRY antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (32 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 210 Points
  RINALDO johanna (BEF)  100m : 13''01 (40 pt)   SAINDOU mouhamadil (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''02 (36 pt)
  BURET esther (MIF)  100m : 12''53 (35 pt)   ETERNOT antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (35 pt)
  BASTIT justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (32 pt)   BOURTHOUMIEU chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (32 pt)
41 073003 EA CHAMBERY 209 Points
  COULET meline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (45 pt)   GRUSON pierre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''04 (36 pt)
  GUYOTON maelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''21 (33 pt)   VERCUEIL colin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'30''13 (32 pt)
  MEZZADRI priscilla (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'06''66 (32 pt)   GUILLOT anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (31 pt)
  091013 ATHLE 91 * 209 Points
  MOUKILA christelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   LOUBILA cindy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)
  BONY leo (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (33 pt)   LAHIER thibault (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'26''84 (32 pt)
  RIBOT maxime (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'18''12 (32 pt)   ALI naomi (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (32 pt)
43 013115 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 208 Points
  DE ROBERT guilhem (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''50 (42 pt)   RIGNAULT melanie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''24 (38 pt)
  DEMEO emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (33 pt)   VIGNOLO laurie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''42 (32 pt)
  FLAYOLS gregory (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''17 (32 pt)   TIZRANIRE neumudua (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''40 (31 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVAL 208 Points
  OUSSENEKAN elouan (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (40 pt)   VERDIERE adele (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'43''07 (40 pt)
  ROCHER lison (MIF)  50m : 6''81 (35 pt)   TANCREL clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''39 (32 pt)
  OUSSENEKAN alan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (31 pt)   LEPINE victoria-lynn (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (30 pt)
  044045 STADE NANTAIS AC* 208 Points
  CLEMENCON romain (BEM)  50m : 6''76 (40 pt)   QUIMBERT solen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (35 pt)
  WELIN simon (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (35 pt)   BOURAIMA amine (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (33 pt)
  RAIFFAUD caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (33 pt)   CARON adele (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''06 (32 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 208 Points
  TATARD kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (38 pt)   MAZET paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (37 pt)
  MIGNOT lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)   MARTIN CREACH nolwenn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''27 (34 pt)
  CALCAGNO corentin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''20 (34 pt)   LE BARCH nolwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)
47 077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 207 Points
  ISNARD jordan (BEM)  100m : 12''21 (44 pt)   CIOFANI audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (35 pt)
  MAVOUNGOU emeline (BEF)  100m : 13''36 (33 pt)   BRIGITTE nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)
  RENAUX anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''52 (32 pt)   ROYER julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''21 (30 pt)
  087006 CAPO LIMOGES 207 Points
  HAZARD alexis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'26''86 (43 pt)   DI BIN laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (39 pt)
  GADY marine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'31''69 (34 pt)   LEBARON KHERIF tilla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (33 pt)
  DELAIRAT mylene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (29 pt)   JACOB-KANDATE charly-ray (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)
49 079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 206 Points
  KABONGO MUJANAY bruno (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (44 pt)   TCHONA ogouman-paterne (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (40 pt)
  BACLE manon (BEF)  100m : 13''56 (32 pt)   HAY hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''68 (30 pt)
  LUTETE salomon (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (30 pt)   OUVRARD samuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''43 (30 pt)
  068050 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 206 Points
  ALI RACHEDI el hocine (MIM)  3 000m : 9'02''9 (42 pt)   GAECHTER emilie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (40 pt)
  STRITMATTER louis (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'34''83 (31 pt)   VOLLARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''23 (31 pt)
  PIU pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (31 pt)   MURA clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''05 (31 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 206 Points
  DONDASSE pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (41 pt)   MEUNIER margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''23 (38 pt)
  ALLARD manon (BEF)  50m : 7''08 (33 pt)   MEISTERMANN arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''69 (32 pt)
  MALADIN yannice (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   ANDRE carla (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 206 Points
  RIBEIRO antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (41 pt)   YABLONSKY nina (BEF)  100m : 13''17 (37 pt)
  LEMBA NTELA aristote (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (35 pt)   LEBOEUF paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (32 pt)
  LASELLE bryan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (31 pt)   DYUNGA anna (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 206 Points
  GIBOULEAU ophelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (40 pt)   FRANQUELIN julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (37 pt)
  MARTINEAU thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'38''88 (34 pt)   MORNET romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)
  MALLET jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (31 pt)   GATELIER orphee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (31 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 206 Points
  SIREIX brice (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'50''82 (38 pt)   BICHON noemie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'59''9 (36 pt)
  NATIVEL pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''04 (35 pt)   ESPAGNET fiona (BEF)  100m : 13''34 (33 pt)
  TRICARD-DESSAGNE bertille (MIF)  100m : 12''72 (33 pt)   CALVARUSO enzo (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (31 pt)
55 091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 205 Points
  DESHAYES doris (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (41 pt)   MAAMOURI coraline (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''71 (40 pt)
  TRIBOULET edgard (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (33 pt)   TREHIN lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)
  FAURE alexandra (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'45''93 (31 pt)   COSTA yanis (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  089026 YONNE AC* 205 Points
  COMBETTES jeremy (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (41 pt)   TAILLANDIER titouan (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'58''48 (37 pt)
  PEIXOTO guillaume (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''33 (35 pt)   DAMBRINE benoit (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'27''0 (32 pt)
  PIROELLE julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (30 pt)   ARIZZI giovanni (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (30 pt)
57 024008 US BERGERAC 204 Points
  BLANC eleonore (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''4 (40 pt)   EL HAMRAOUI fatima (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'50''2 (39 pt)
  CADEAU sebastien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'41''0 (34 pt)   JOUVET naoual (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'41''33 (33 pt)
  FROIDEVAUX laurine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'58''36 (30 pt)   BERTRAND juliana (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (28 pt)
  012002 SO MILLAU 204 Points
  PUECH amaryllis (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   BION pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''91 (36 pt)
  TERRISSE valene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)   AUZUECH clement (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''26 (33 pt)
  TOURNEMIRE lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)   BROHAN trecy (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  076009 ASPTT ROUEN 204 Points
  MERCIER louis (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'33''16 (40 pt)   LAROCHE margaux (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''70 (35 pt)
  DRIDI dalhia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'14''73 (33 pt)   NDIAYE aldjana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''08 (32 pt)
  AUZOUX oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (32 pt)   NDIAYE adji-rama (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''14 (32 pt)
  051033 EFS REIMS A. * 204 Points
  HEUBI manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''15 (39 pt)   LAMBIN merlin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (36 pt)
  MAYER tom (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'22''0 (33 pt)   DE FRANCQUEVILLE marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (32 pt)
  DESMOULINS margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (32 pt)   LABIAUSSE tristan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'25''9 (32 pt)
61 012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 203 Points
  VIGROUX dorine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (41 pt)   BESSON franck (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''53 (40 pt)
  GONIN marianne (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)   MULLER lucas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''9 (31 pt)
  PAULUS leslie (BEF)  100m : 13''94 (29 pt)   SALEIL dimitri (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 203 Points
  BLONDEL alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (41 pt)   MENN stephen (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''79 (34 pt)
  HOSCHTETTLER paul (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (33 pt)   CAROFF charleyne (MIF)  100m : 12''67 (33 pt)
  PERON clement (MIM)  100m : 11''68 (31 pt)   LE FLOCH nolwenn dorian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''21 (31 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 203 Points
  GERBEAUD lola (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'49''38 (40 pt)   BOMPART thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''3 (40 pt)
  GASSIAN justine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'59''8 (36 pt)   THARAUD dorian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''57 (31 pt)
  MESZAROS alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (28 pt)   LEROY perrine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (28 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 203 Points
  DAVID yanis esmeralda (BEF)  100m : 12''7 (40 pt)   JABIN laure-anne (BEF)  100m : 13''04 (40 pt)
  FARIAL cheryl (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''8 (33 pt)   EUGENE stephane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''4 (32 pt)
  HODEBAR damien (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (29 pt)   JOURJON alicia (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)
65 062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 202 Points
  KOWALSKI alisson (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 10'37''00 (44 pt)   AMBROZY tanguy (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'12''10 (41 pt)
  MOUTON maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (33 pt)   KOWALSKI justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (28 pt)
  COLLART-DUTILLEUL salome (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (28 pt)   ZELLAMI sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  018033 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 202 Points
  PREAULT thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'13''98 (44 pt)   MATIOT marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''18 (39 pt)
  CHAUMETON maxence (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (32 pt)   ROUSSEAU vincent (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'03''9 (32 pt)
  RAVARD soline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''95 (29 pt)   DUMAY clotilde (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 202 Points
  GAEL raphael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (42 pt)   PRADIER philippe (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (35 pt)
  KAHN elia (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'03''69 (33 pt)   ANDRIANJAFY maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (33 pt)
  KADYLOWICZ eloi (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (30 pt)   COCAUD paul (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (29 pt)
  065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 202 Points
  LABAT clement (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''51 (40 pt)   ROLNIN raphaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (40 pt)
  LISCH emmanuelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (32 pt)   VILARANDA david (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (31 pt)
  BEDOURET jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   DUBOE estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 202 Points
  LABROUSSE candice (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'35''0 (40 pt)   RICOU pierre-louis (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (39 pt)
  GAILLARD herve (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (33 pt)   CHASLARD aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (31 pt)
  LEVREY maxence (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'39''30 (31 pt)   GAURY corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (28 pt)
70 971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 201 Points
  CALME sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (45 pt)   GAZA raida annaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''8 (37 pt)
  CREANTOR christina (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   CLERINETTE henricke (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (30 pt)
  PHILEMON derrick (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)   CAMBRONNE evrody (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (29 pt)
  077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 201 Points
  CONSTANTY florian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 5''6 (45 pt)   CONSTANTY leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (35 pt)
  PAREAU manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''19 (34 pt)   BIECHY maite (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (31 pt)
  BERANGER olivier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (28 pt)   CHAUMONTS remy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (28 pt)
  973026 MATOURY 2000 201 Points
  MARIE ROSE melanie (MIF)  50m : 6''4 (43 pt)   MARVEAUX nancy (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  BARBE benoit (MIM)  100m : 11''5 (31 pt)   LUDOMIR mickael (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  INNOCENT harrison (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   CLIFFORD randy (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 201 Points
  REY amandine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (41 pt)   REY clement (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''77 (39 pt)
  FLEURY louise (BEF)  50m : 7''05 (33 pt)   ARSAYE chaena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (30 pt)
  CASTILLON DU PERRON jean (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)   TITH alix (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (29 pt)
  028012 VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 201 Points
  DESFONDS elsa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (40 pt)   DUFOUR marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''78 (39 pt)
  TCHETCHE alice-michele (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (34 pt)   MASSE tristan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'47''20 (30 pt)
  DEJAHDI aicha (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''89 (30 pt)   VIVIEN juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (28 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* 201 Points
  TAT nicky (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (37 pt)   AUDUBERT vickie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''52 (36 pt)
  TSHIBUABUA jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''9 (33 pt)   PETIT thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''4 (32 pt)
  BEKKAT yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''86 (32 pt)   HATUBOU halidi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (31 pt)
76 029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 200 Points
  GICQUIAUD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (45 pt)   PALLIER thibaut (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''90 (34 pt)
  UGUEN corentin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''56 (33 pt)   GUENAIRE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''23 (31 pt)
  GUILLERMIC eloise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (29 pt)   NSOM jacqueline (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 200 Points
  BRAULT antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (42 pt)   LOUVES matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (33 pt)
  POCARD adrien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'18''70 (33 pt)   NETICHE sara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''68 (31 pt)
  NETICHE wanissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (31 pt)   HOUNSINOU julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (30 pt)
  006054 AS MONACO 200 Points
  MOLINO marta (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''62 (39 pt)   LANGELLOTTI victor (MIM)  3 000m : 9'40''72 (34 pt)
  CHALAYE mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (33 pt)   BORYNA lise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''43 (32 pt)
  LONCHAMPT paola (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''56 (31 pt)   GIUFFRA gregory (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''74 (31 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 200 Points
  MILAN marion (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (38 pt)   MONJIOLS anais (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)
  MARTIN agnes (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (32 pt)   VALDAPEREZ justin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''12 (32 pt)
  SARRADEL dimitri (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (31 pt)   CLOTAIRE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (31 pt)
80 002008 ESC TERGNIER 199 Points
  MIQUEL maxence (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'28''38 (43 pt)   DELEUZE cecile (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'37''26 (40 pt)
  CHEVALIER pauline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'53''5 (38 pt)   DWORNIK marie (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (27 pt)
  BREVIERE damien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'57''31 (26 pt)   XAVIER dollovan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (25 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 199 Points
  TRIVAUDEY ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''68 (40 pt)   KOMURCU selim (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (34 pt)
  DERULE lise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (33 pt)   BOURDON ophelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)
  DUBOIS chloe (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'25''4 (31 pt)   SCHLIENGER magalie (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 199 Points
  CIREDEM audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (40 pt)   KAMARA aboubakar (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (33 pt)
  MASPIMBY chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (32 pt)   CORBILLON dimitri (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''97 (32 pt)
  DAYRAL deborah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)   GOMES DE BRITO clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (31 pt)
  037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS 199 Points
  WAITZMANN leena (MIF)  50m : 6''72 (39 pt)   DESOUTTER BERTHIER nils (MIM)  50m : 6''26 (34 pt)
  DALLIER clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''62 (32 pt)   RAGOT claudia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'04''24 (32 pt)
  LIN aurelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''26 (32 pt)   ONANA danielle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (30 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 199 Points
  MARIE-JOSEPH anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (37 pt)   ROUZAUT ronan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''18 (36 pt)
  DUQUESNE diane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'39''83 (33 pt)   BLANCHET hugo (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''86 (32 pt)
  LE TOUZE guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (31 pt)   ZANIFE thierno (MIM)  100m : 11''88 (30 pt)
  034066 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE* 199 Points
  GUILLAUME ilionis (BEF)  100m : 13''16 (37 pt)   POPOV anastasia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)
  GENOUX alize (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''93 (35 pt)   GILHET paul (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  BORGES melina (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   AUDUREAU florie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''70 (30 pt)
  044094 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 199 Points
  BEAUJEAN alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''84 (36 pt)   BRISSON paul (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'55''25 (36 pt)
  DISCACCIATI thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'14''83 (33 pt)   BOQUIEN fabien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''72 (33 pt)
  CHANTREAU yohan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'37''85 (31 pt)   DALIGAUT adele (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (30 pt)
87 085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 198 Points
  BOULET kevin (BEM)  100m : 12''12 (44 pt)   PAPIN anthony (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''98 (34 pt)
  VALET jessica (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'45''04 (31 pt)   MONTEIRO malorie (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  MONTEIRO mahalia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'33''50 (30 pt)   MOUNSI marcel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)
  017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 198 Points
  PIERRE charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (41 pt)   GRELIER antonin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''79 (38 pt)
  BERLAND chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''33 (32 pt)   BOISNEAU guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''93 (30 pt)
  GALTIER irlande (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (29 pt)   TEIXIER sophiane (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (28 pt)
  077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 198 Points
  ROBERT ashley (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (41 pt)   MABOMBA gloria (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''6 (32 pt)
  ROSSIGNOL timothee (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (32 pt)   FAGNEN celia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'42''7 (31 pt)
  BOURDERON maxime (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'53''20 (31 pt)   TOH gerard (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (31 pt)
  033090 US BAZAS 198 Points
  ADAM dorian (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'56''0 (36 pt)   CHERUBINI melissa (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''7 (35 pt)
  MEKKI marie sania (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'24''7 (34 pt)   BARRERE nicolas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'23''7 (32 pt)
  MASSE pauline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'43''1 (31 pt)   BRUNEAU charline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 198 Points
  HOTTON candice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (36 pt)   TOMMASINI alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''32 (35 pt)
  GRANDSIRE guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (33 pt)   BLASI TOCCACCELI alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (32 pt)
  FRISTOT marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)   KLEIN dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''18 (31 pt)
  083029 ASMA LA SEYNE 198 Points
  PROTIN elodie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'18''6 (35 pt)   GONE arthur (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'17''33 (35 pt)
  GRANDI coline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'29''87 (34 pt)   MOUISSE magali (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'08''1 (34 pt)
  GLOAGUEN thomas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'49''3 (31 pt)   AUBIN opheline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''63 (29 pt)
93 093009 CA SEVRAN 197 Points
  COMPPER solenn (MIF)  50m : 6''50 (45 pt)   CHATEAU maxime (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''29 (33 pt)
  CHATEAU anthony (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''26 (33 pt)   NESTAR cloe (BEF)  100m : 13''94 (29 pt)
  CLAUDE dorian (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'59''06 (29 pt)   MARIE-LOUISE sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 197 Points
  MISCHLER baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 2'50''94 (42 pt)   SATTLER alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''06 (33 pt)
  LEJARRAGA julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''80 (33 pt)   MISCHLER julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''53 (31 pt)
  NEEB olivier (BEM)  100m : 13''41 (29 pt)   SPECHT perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''17 (29 pt)
  073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS * 197 Points
  KHOUFACHE sirine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''10 (41 pt)   BOUTIN juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)
  BOURESSAM sylvain (MIM)  100m : 11''56 (33 pt)   GUILLERM anaig (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)
  BOUTHENET alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (30 pt)   PETIT pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (29 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC * 197 Points
  SOW rougui (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (40 pt)   LAMBERT axelle (BEF)  100m : 13''20 (36 pt)
  BACLET anaelle (BEF)  100m : 13''56 (32 pt)   GOMIS william (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (30 pt)
  FREBOURG melissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (30 pt)   VIEVARD-CASSIN gaspard (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''89 (29 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 197 Points
  DAVID manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''84 (37 pt)   PAGEAULT alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''23 (37 pt)
  GAZEAU corane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''05 (34 pt)   DHOOGE louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (30 pt)
  DABIN juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''96 (30 pt)   REVEILLERE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (29 pt)
  065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 197 Points
  PEREZ laura (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'57''3 (36 pt)   PEREZ marc (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'04''64 (34 pt)
  DESCONNET clement (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''27 (33 pt)   SENSEVER maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (32 pt)
  PAGET lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (32 pt)   TREY julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''1 (30 pt)
  054007 ASPTT NANCY * 197 Points
  DAP pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''36 (35 pt)   MOUKALA guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (34 pt)
  JUBERT jade (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (33 pt)   BARBOT victoria (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)
  SCHMITT maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (31 pt)   TARLET theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (31 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 197 Points
  CAMARA ali (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''1 (35 pt)   MANSOUR camelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''57 (33 pt)
  KEREBEL bertille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (33 pt)   BA mamadou (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''1 (32 pt)
  RAUCH ayele (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (32 pt)   GENOUD pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (32 pt)
101 067020 SR OBERNAI 196 Points
  EHRHART cyrielle (MIF)  100m : 12''0 (42 pt)   BAUER thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (37 pt)
  MEYER nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''67 (32 pt)   SCHATZ coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''08 (29 pt)
  TORUN ugur (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (28 pt)   ROUSSELOT leandre (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 196 Points
  DUPONCHEEL prescilia (MIF)  1 000m : 2'59''51 (42 pt)   MELONI delphine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''97 (35 pt)
  MEIRHAEGHE emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''0 (32 pt)   MANSILLA alison (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''9 (31 pt)
  FERNANDES margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''79 (29 pt)   MELONI helena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''0 (27 pt)
  053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 196 Points
  BORDIER gabriel (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'07''21 (41 pt)   LHUISSIER thibault (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'38''45 (34 pt)
  ROCHER clement (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'08''69 (33 pt)   ROSSIGNEUL clement (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'53''31 (31 pt)
  GARNIER audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (29 pt)   HAMADAINE GUEST sofian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''83 (28 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 196 Points
  VARDON aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (41 pt)   CLAUSSNER lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (34 pt)
  CORDELETTE julien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'46''86 (33 pt)   PRUNIAUX alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''26 (30 pt)
  BOUDON matthieu (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''94 (29 pt)   PRUNIAUX thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (29 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 196 Points
  MEUNIER aurelia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (37 pt)   VIENNEY benjamin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''90 (37 pt)
  GARCIA constance (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'06''18 (32 pt)   SALCEDAS fabien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''24 (31 pt)
  AYISSI naomi (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)   CREUSAT benjamin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (29 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 196 Points
  BARRE felix (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'55''18 (36 pt)   LABE pauline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'20''89 (34 pt)
  LEPAROUX anne-laure (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'54''36 (33 pt)   ANDRE etienne (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'43''62 (32 pt)
  BARRE jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''72 (32 pt)   GRENADIN marvin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (29 pt)
107 080014 US CAMON 195 Points
  ROBILLART remi (MIM)  50m : ''79 (45 pt)   FOLLET quentin (BEM)  50m : 6''70 (41 pt)
  RAGI sarah-imane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (28 pt)   LEROUX valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)
  JACQUES arnaud (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (27 pt)   BERQUEZ-DELAMEZIERE anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (26 pt)
  071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 195 Points
  MALTAVERNE yohan (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''63 (44 pt)   BLANCHETEAU jean (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'09''66 (36 pt)
  GOGUILLON amelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''38 (30 pt)   LUQUET-GOEPFER theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''69 (29 pt)
  LOREAU simon (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)   COGNARD anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 195 Points
  NGO alex (BEM)  50m : 6''52 (44 pt)   CHEYMOL darline (MIF)  100m : 12''82 (32 pt)
  BEN TALEB mehdi (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''21 (31 pt)   DAGUET guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (30 pt)
  DE LA MOTTE benoit (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'16''58 (30 pt)   PANDIANI nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''31 (28 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 195 Points
  DELAGNES florent (MIM)  100m : 11''26 (43 pt)   TOULERON jane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'44''8 (31 pt)
  LEMITRE alexa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''6 (31 pt)   REMIZE solene (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (31 pt)
  GIRARDIN iris (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'55''8 (30 pt)   CAPPIELLO gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (29 pt)
  092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 195 Points
  GUGENHEIM loic (MIM)  100m : 11''34 (42 pt)   MINTE aboulaye (MIM)  100m : 11''57 (33 pt)
  DIALLO sirandou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (32 pt)   BOUTIN joseph (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (30 pt)
  DOUARD cannelle (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   LEROUTIER matthias (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)
  031015 BLAGNAC SC 195 Points
  COURANT billy (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'57''17 (41 pt)   GHAZOUANI zora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''5 (38 pt)
  LORENZI romane (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)   COLOMBE antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)
  BELKACEM jeremy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'06''4 (29 pt)   QUEGUINER juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 195 Points
  COIFFEY joel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''10 (41 pt)   LAISNE yoann (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (33 pt)
  DOBICHE alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (32 pt)   GONZALEZ anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (30 pt)
  BELMONTE jean (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''2 (30 pt)   PAMPHILE oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (29 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 195 Points
  DETOURBE pierre-louis (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''9 (40 pt)   DETOURBE jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (32 pt)
  KANARSKI pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (32 pt)   GALLAIS marie (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (32 pt)
  GROUX alexandre (MIM)  3 000m : 10'02''16 (30 pt)   DECROIX remi (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (29 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 195 Points
  LABBE charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (39 pt)   LEVIEUX constance (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (37 pt)
  DORE valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (31 pt)   BOKOBZA emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)
  CHABAS gustave (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (29 pt)   AULARD charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (28 pt)
  081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 195 Points
  CARLIER valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''36 (36 pt)   DUPUY emmanuelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''25 (33 pt)
  DANELUZZO audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''60 (33 pt)   GALINIER jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)
  WOLFF martin (BEM)  100m : 12''87 (31 pt)   VAISSETTE alexia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''78 (30 pt)
117 008015 GIVET-REVIN AC * 194 Points
  SOBACO romane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'12''1 (43 pt)   FOGOLA floriane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'34''2 (32 pt)
  EUGENE berenice (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'44''0 (31 pt)   SIMON marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''9 (31 pt)
  CHARLES leanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''7 (29 pt)   DIANCOURT marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'18''9 (28 pt)
  074056 EVIAN OFF COURSE 194 Points
  RACASAN elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'07''11 (42 pt)   GEX alison (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''31 (37 pt)
  FANTINI clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''80 (31 pt)   VUATTOUX lydia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''86 (29 pt)
  PAUPE yohann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''26 (28 pt)   BOLE FEYSOT marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''39 (27 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES * 194 Points
  MAURIN chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (41 pt)   MAURIN lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (34 pt)
  MONT clarisse (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (30 pt)   IBANEZ hana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (30 pt)
  HERAUDET gwenael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (30 pt)   GUILLON benoit (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (29 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 194 Points
  MOUTON theo (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (40 pt)   JUILLION antoine (BEM)  1 000m - S : 2'57''86 (37 pt)
  MACLART clement (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (30 pt)   SEFSOUF mounir (MIM)  100m : 12''07 (29 pt)
  DOUARD caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (29 pt)   LIFENYA emmanuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (29 pt)
  062014 RC ARRAS 194 Points
  POULAIN julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)   BLOQUET marceau (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'20''0 (33 pt)
  ZIENTECKI kenaelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'37''5 (32 pt)   CORDONNIER solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)
  CREPEL corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (30 pt)   KONOPCZYNSKI maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (28 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 194 Points
  RUMEAU maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (40 pt)   NOIRAULT mathilde (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'50''8 (33 pt)
  ABELLI gregory (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (31 pt)   MICHAUD jeremy (MIM)  100m : 11''92 (30 pt)
  VASSEUR hugo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''65 (30 pt)   PIOT antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''55 (30 pt)
  972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 194 Points
  GOUACIDE florian (BEM)  100m : 12''35 (36 pt)   LUSBEC nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (36 pt)
  KIBIR audrey (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (32 pt)   SIMAX florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''9 (32 pt)
  BULVER jean-josue (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (29 pt)   BIVARD sullyvan (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (29 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE ALE GUC ASPTT* 194 Points
  GIRARD berenger (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'55''80 (36 pt)   BASSANI quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''94 (36 pt)
  HERTEREAU juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (31 pt)   VANGHELUWE gael (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''37 (31 pt)
  ARDHUIN coline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'47''20 (31 pt)   SUFFRIN hadriana (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (29 pt)
  069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 194 Points
  LYKAKIS eva (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'30''83 (34 pt)   BOULHARTS ines (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'25''4 (33 pt)
  NALLET maxime (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'10''6 (33 pt)   CASCARINO juliette (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'04''02 (32 pt)
  TERRAT remi (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (31 pt)   LARPIN thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''0 (31 pt)
126 078108 ATHLE 78 * 193 Points
  DUVERDIER thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (44 pt)   TERME caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''17 (33 pt)
  CHAUVIER paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''43 (33 pt)   RACLET ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (28 pt)
  BARRET victor (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (28 pt)   LEURENT robin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (27 pt)
  076008 ASC LE HAVRE 193 Points
  GENDRON maxime (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''01 (43 pt)   HUPPE noe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (42 pt)
  BRUMENT guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (30 pt)   DUSAUTOIR morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (26 pt)
  VERHEECKE alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (26 pt)   GOERNER nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS * 193 Points
  DHAINAUT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 2'48''1 (43 pt)   MOULIN enzo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (32 pt)
  KLEIN florian (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   BERTHELIN cloe (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)
  DURIMEL oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)   SERVEAUX lena (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (28 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 193 Points
  MAROUF rym (BEF)  1 000m : 3'05''6 (42 pt)   OUREGA marie-jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''20 (33 pt)
  ABDELMOUMEN yassine (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'04''4 (32 pt)   BOUYESS latifa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''93 (29 pt)
  PUYO lea (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'42''3 (29 pt)   ENOUF johnny (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 193 Points
  FOUCHARD sebastien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'04''25 (41 pt)   MBIMI NDJAMOU theo (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (34 pt)
  BRUN maela (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'42''00 (31 pt)   ROMERO margaux (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'41''65 (31 pt)
  LEMASURIER laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)   LALOUELLE thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)
  060038 ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME 193 Points
  KOFFI estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (40 pt)   FARA thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (39 pt)
  PHESOR maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (30 pt)   KOFFI edwige (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (29 pt)
  ACCARD pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''27 (28 pt)   WOZNIAK lea (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (27 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 193 Points
  FONTANA leo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''36 (40 pt)   MOREAU philemon (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (36 pt)
  HEROUF ella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''52 (32 pt)   GUSTAVE lucine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''09 (29 pt)
  ANNE lison (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''72 (28 pt)   TACHER anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (28 pt)
  088003 AS REMIREMONT HV * 193 Points
  RINDERKNECHT laurane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   BERETTA clemence (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'07''43 (34 pt)
  RAJI ALLAH majdouline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'15''7 (31 pt)   RAIMONDEZ elsa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''61 (30 pt)
  ARNOULD alexia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''1 (30 pt)   HOUILLON marie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 193 Points
  KADOUM anissa (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'48''76 (40 pt)   DIAWA tiphaine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (32 pt)
  SCHWEITZER guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (32 pt)   KRIOUA nadine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (30 pt)
  MUNSCH valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)   CARTIER amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)
  011001 AS CARCASSONNE 193 Points
  MONCLUS charles (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''98 (37 pt)   BENSALEM caina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''21 (35 pt)
  BOUKEBAL aziz (MIM)  3 000m : 9'54''75 (31 pt)   BOULEFAA amelia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''12 (30 pt)
  HAMMACHE yanice (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (30 pt)   ASSOHOUN camille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (30 pt)
  006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 193 Points
  DIA dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (34 pt)   PINTEAU fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (33 pt)
  RINCK joanna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)   JOLY geoffrey (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (32 pt)
  PICHE elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (32 pt)   RINCK jonathan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''94 (29 pt)
137 094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 192 Points
  LEDUC cynthia (BEF)  100m : 12''57 (43 pt)   KOUTOUAN sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (34 pt)
  PETRYMKA paco (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (30 pt)   SECHAUD ema (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''52 (29 pt)
  RICHARDIN nine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (28 pt)   CIRET alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 192 Points
  EL ACHKAR emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (42 pt)   VIMBERT julia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (31 pt)
  HASSOUN elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''02 (31 pt)   DAESCHLER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''75 (31 pt)
  SEVE valerian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (29 pt)   EASTWOOD cassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (28 pt)
  062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 192 Points
  AMMOUS sonia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''4 (41 pt)   DAUBRESSE audrey (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'43''1 (33 pt)
  DEVIENNE lona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (32 pt)   DEBRET kelly (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (29 pt)
  GERARD lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (29 pt)   GUILBERT madison (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 192 Points
  CLODINE FLORENT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)   SIMON mickael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (33 pt)
  CAETANO louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''25 (32 pt)   JOUANE florian (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (30 pt)
  UZCATEGUI amanda (MIF)  100m : 13''20 (29 pt)   ZANCANARO antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (28 pt)
  062070 AC AUDOMAROIS 192 Points
  BRIDAULT louis-philippe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''37 (38 pt)   SWIDURSKI aurore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''21 (35 pt)
  COUSTRE pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)   BAUDUIN julian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''09 (31 pt)
  WASSELIN theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''14 (30 pt)   LYS margot (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (27 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 192 Points
  GODBILLOT victoria (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''2 (34 pt)   ACHER leonard (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (33 pt)
  GAILLARD paul (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'44''64 (32 pt)   LENOIR morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''52 (31 pt)
  CLOCQUE clement (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'06''66 (31 pt)   GILLET aurore (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'22''51 (31 pt)
143 048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 191 Points
  HERMANTIER hadrien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''62 (40 pt)   GERBAIL nathan (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (33 pt)
  BOULET sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (31 pt)   POUZARGUES remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''03 (30 pt)
  PORTAL nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)   BRASSAC camille (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 191 Points
  MOREL yan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''68 (40 pt)   RACLOT leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''7 (33 pt)
  LOMBARD maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''90 (31 pt)   ROUX alix (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  DEMONGODIN antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (29 pt)   GUERARD lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 191 Points
  LEPORI ghislain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (40 pt)   COURTIAL paul (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''49 (32 pt)
  RAVELOARY kim (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (31 pt)   GHACHAMI oumaima (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (30 pt)
  GUYOT enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)   COSTA laura (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 191 Points
  FAGON chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (40 pt)   CHRAA ursula (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''14 (31 pt)
  RADOSAVLJEVIC sarah (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   MALECKI bruno (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''19 (31 pt)
  LAYEC antoine (BEM)  100m : 12''8 (30 pt)   FAGON justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (28 pt)
  069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 191 Points
  MARIE-HARDY diane (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''11 (36 pt)   RIVIERE laurelyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''54 (35 pt)
  FARISSIER celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''48 (32 pt)   STUBLJAR claire (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'31''71 (30 pt)
  PARPAN gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (29 pt)   ROTTIER lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (29 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 191 Points
  TORRALBA leo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'32''38 (36 pt)   SACAREAU fabienne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (34 pt)
  SALAS elodie (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (31 pt)   NASPLEDA jade (BEF)  100m : 13''78 (30 pt)
  BLASQUEZ bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (30 pt)   ICART maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''00 (30 pt)
  075141 PARIS UNLIMITED SPEED 191 Points
  LUTZ gary (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''13 (35 pt)   COSMAN bryan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''94 (34 pt)
  KOUE-BOADET kenny (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (33 pt)   MAULAVE kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''54 (32 pt)
  MAZELINE-AFONSO felix (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (29 pt)   PLANTIER axel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (28 pt)
  042013 COQUELICOT 42 191 Points
  DI SILVESTRE ornella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''03 (35 pt)   PROVENZANO clara (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'58''15 (33 pt)
  BOYER yellena (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'32''5 (32 pt)   CHARROIN jerome (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'40''76 (31 pt)
  PARCOT simon (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''37 (30 pt)   BELARBI sanahe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (30 pt)
  031025 SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB 191 Points
  BAJODEK thibault (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (35 pt)   LONJOU guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''57 (32 pt)
  KUMMERLE zoe (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'10''07 (32 pt)   DOMENC paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (31 pt)
  LE CAMUS quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (31 pt)   BARRAZA simon (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (30 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 191 Points
  VIDALINC celia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'46''00 (33 pt)   FERVAL camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''5 (33 pt)
  CALMEJANE anne-sophie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (32 pt)   LARRAILLET didier (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'16''71 (32 pt)
  MARTIN alban (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''1 (31 pt)   LIAUBET pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (30 pt)
153 022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 190 Points
  LOTHOZ valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (40 pt)   CAZUGUEL coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  COLLIN charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''12 (28 pt)   JOUAN clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (28 pt)
  MEYER laura (MIF)  100m : 13''45 (28 pt)   GROSVALET manon (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (27 pt)
  035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 190 Points
  FOUILLARD thomas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'38''66 (40 pt)   LANGLAIS emmanuelle (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'34''81 (34 pt)
  SEGEAT benjamin (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'24''42 (32 pt)   MARTEAU maelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (29 pt)
  GALLAIS camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''94 (28 pt)   COGNEZ alice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (27 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 190 Points
  MAGASSA dah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   SEN quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''76 (33 pt)
  WALLON francois (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''14 (33 pt)   MALLET clothilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)
  PEROL louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''1 (28 pt)   CALOTE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 190 Points
  DEGORCE charlotte (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''42 (40 pt)   CHANCEREL sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''07 (31 pt)
  FERTE julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''9 (30 pt)   STEPHAN bertrand (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''79 (30 pt)
  HENQUEL theo (MIM)  100m : 11''82 (30 pt)   CHEFDOR diane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (29 pt)
  014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 190 Points
  LE PAGE cedric (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'46''3 (39 pt)   AUDOUARD maelys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (33 pt)
  JEANNE charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (30 pt)   XAVIER erwan (MIM)  100m : 11''87 (30 pt)
  DANOIS alan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''43 (29 pt)   LENOIR emilie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'27''83 (29 pt)
  084005 US LE PONTET A. * 190 Points
  CONSTANTIN anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''73 (39 pt)   SOKOLOFF-ARMANI oleg (MIM)  100m : 11''61 (32 pt)
  GRABINSKI dan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''59 (32 pt)   FRUTTO tifanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)
  BRACHE damien (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (29 pt)   REY julien (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (28 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 190 Points
  UGOLIN ophelie (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (38 pt)   DOREE gregoire (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''41 (34 pt)
  TREGNIER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''94 (32 pt)   ABBE nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (31 pt)
  DEHON thomas (BEM)  100m : 13''43 (28 pt)   JACOBY amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 190 Points
  BAEZA julie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'09''13 (35 pt)   CORMIER chloe (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'16''02 (33 pt)
  DA COSTA noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)   FOURMONT maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''9 (31 pt)
  BAULT valene (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (30 pt)   REVERDY floriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''28 (30 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 190 Points
  DE SAINT JORES felix (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'19''67 (35 pt)   SERVANT alizee (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'04''28 (32 pt)
  LORIDAN mylene (BEF)  100m : 13''54 (32 pt)   HELLOUVRY florian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''50 (31 pt)
  MARTIN johanna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''26 (30 pt)   MARTIN thibault (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (30 pt)
  091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 190 Points
  GUILLON victor (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''82 (33 pt)   RECURT blaise (MIM)  3 000m : 9'50''49 (32 pt)
  CHAULEAU kendra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (32 pt)   FARAJI aymane (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  MOISE andrei (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (31 pt)   CISSOKO hawa (BEF)  100m : 13''67 (31 pt)
163 080013 SC ABBEVILLE 189 Points
  PAPILLON pierre (MIM)  50m : ''77 (45 pt)   THIBOUW augustin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''38 (35 pt)
  GRASSET thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (29 pt)   LECHAINE julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (28 pt)
  DUPONCHEL antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (26 pt)   PORION thibaut (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (26 pt)
  093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 189 Points
  BEAUGRAND cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 2'57''71 (45 pt)   AMISADOR alexandra (BEF)  100m : 13''77 (30 pt)
  MOULIN stephane (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)   GRONDIN albena (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'28''4 (29 pt)
  LECLERC-CHEVALIER pierre-baptiste (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (28 pt)   PLOUVIER thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (28 pt)
  092035 WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES* 189 Points
  BERTRAND paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (42 pt)   DE LA TAILLE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (31 pt)
  HOUNTONDJI isaline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (31 pt)   DELTA terry (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)
  BAADJ-LACRUX kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''30 (29 pt)   BALECHOU mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (27 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 189 Points
  MIALDEA eva (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'12''88 (42 pt)   JARRION maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 9'55''1 (31 pt)
  MENARDI celian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (29 pt)   GREGOIRE elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (29 pt)
  TISSANDIER alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (29 pt)   VIALLE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''4 (29 pt)
  074046 CA AMBILLY 189 Points
  GNERRO ursulla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (40 pt)   RAMOS anthony (MIM)  100m : 11''57 (33 pt)
  LEGRAS JORDAN charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''50 (31 pt)   BOUCHET laetitia (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (31 pt)
  DEMARCHELIER antoinette (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (27 pt)   FOURNIER noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (27 pt)
  035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 189 Points
  LE DEM lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (40 pt)   CHARLES valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (33 pt)
  LE BELLER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''42 (31 pt)   NEVEU nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''17 (30 pt)
  LETOURNEL enora (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   DEMARE alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (27 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 189 Points
  LE NAY roseline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'47''80 (39 pt)   NUGENT emeric (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (35 pt)
  SAUVAGET jordane (BEF)  100m : 13''68 (30 pt)   POILVET edwige (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'43''1 (29 pt)
  KANZA MUYENGO ruth (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   DIMA jawad (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)
  044008 ASPTT NANTES 189 Points
  COSSARD aurelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''83 (38 pt)   VALETTE laura (BEF)  100m : 13''16 (37 pt)
  DIAS DA CONCEICAO osvaldo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''37 (31 pt)   PHILIPPE valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''68 (30 pt)
  FOUCAUD mylene (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (27 pt)   AUDIBERT celia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (26 pt)
  007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 189 Points
  DORNE simon (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''82 (38 pt)   LAPORTE sylvain (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (34 pt)
  VIGNE guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''86 (30 pt)   MARTINELLI hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (29 pt)
  VERNET vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (29 pt)   BOUCHARD maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX* 189 Points
  PONSIN sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''11 (35 pt)   CHAGNY clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''02 (32 pt)
  BRITEL cyrielle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''40 (31 pt)   MAIRE anais (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''40 (31 pt)
  DIA retou (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (31 pt)   BUGOLO maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (29 pt)
173 083013 USAM TOULON 188 Points
  BERGER eva (MIF)  100m : 12''24 (42 pt)   BERNARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''4 (33 pt)
  GRAZIANI ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)   MOUTTET audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (29 pt)
  BAUS delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)   MICHELETTI chiara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''56 (27 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 188 Points
  NAVARRO lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'14''34 (42 pt)   AUGER marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (33 pt)
  COLLET adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (29 pt)   RENAUD tanguy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''60 (28 pt)
  DESHAYES baptiste (MIM)  100m : 12''23 (28 pt)   DANIEL lauranne (BEF)  100m : 14''04 (28 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 188 Points
  DIALLO rouguy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (41 pt)   MUFFAT brighton (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (32 pt)
  OUESLATI yannis (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (31 pt)   BAHRI melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  BOUZIANE candice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''75 (28 pt)   KHAMMAR alice (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 188 Points
  BARAKA clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   REBOUFFAT marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (34 pt)
  ESKICI perrine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'15''90 (30 pt)   DI FRANCESCO morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''88 (28 pt)
  PONCELET-MAYOMOBE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   DELPECH camille (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'19''49 (28 pt)
  092049 LEVALLOIS SC 188 Points
  BESSON ludovic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (37 pt)   TISON clement (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'39''53 (31 pt)
  MALAQUIN elio (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'38''29 (31 pt)   GOURIO hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (30 pt)
  MALAQUIN theo (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'11''7 (30 pt)   YVES etienne (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'00''09 (29 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 188 Points
  OUDIOU emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''81 (35 pt)   OTERO DEL VAL chloe (MIF)  100m : 12''82 (32 pt)
  MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''19 (32 pt)   GUERY xavier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (30 pt)
  SORMAIL lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)   LAURY hortense (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''01 (29 pt)
179 057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 187 Points
  GUIMARAES camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)   KLESSE romain (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (33 pt)
  MULLER quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (30 pt)   WUNSCH claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (28 pt)
  SIKORSKI victor (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   AUCOIN marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (28 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 187 Points
  GRIMAUD merryl (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''59 (36 pt)   SAMBA DINARD eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (34 pt)
  ARSAYE azelie (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (30 pt)   BINTSANGA yvain (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (29 pt)
  DA SILVA GRIEL elise (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)   RAMDANE sami (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (29 pt)
  017033 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* 187 Points
  HAMARD marion (BEF)  100m : 13''19 (36 pt)   BARDET elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (33 pt)
  BIDET jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''68 (32 pt)   COULOMBIER amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  VERGNIOL ambre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''64 (29 pt)   ALEXANDRE basile (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (28 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 187 Points
  VICO tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (36 pt)   PICARD guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (32 pt)
  GUCCIARDI arnaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (32 pt)   OUTREQUIN flora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)
  LECANU juliette (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''98 (28 pt)   LEBATARD guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  090003 AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 187 Points
  SANDOZ florine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''47 (35 pt)   BOUGAMALE amin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''6 (33 pt)
  CHASTRES maxime (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'36''1 (31 pt)   RAHIM yasmine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''6 (30 pt)
  CHAMAGNE clara (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (30 pt)   NAJMATI leila (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  086025 POITIERS EC 187 Points
  TEKPO samuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''65 (33 pt)   JENVRIN remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''63 (33 pt)
  DELHOMME maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (33 pt)   SERPOLLIER nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (30 pt)
  FLEURY corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (30 pt)   SOULAT maelys (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (28 pt)
185 008027 AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 186 Points
  BAUDOIN salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''5 (41 pt)   LALLEMENT perrine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''9 (31 pt)
  BINET lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''9 (30 pt)   SABRI monia (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)
  GRIMAUD robin (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   PERIN julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (27 pt)
  074064 LEMAN ATHLETIC CLUB 186 Points
  MAURICE marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   JEANDEY juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (32 pt)
  ARMINJON devlan (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)   ROSA alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (29 pt)
  CHARLES-MANGEON chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (28 pt)   NAUDET romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (28 pt)
  093035 AS BONDY 186 Points
  MEUX antoinette (BEF)  50m : 6''96 (37 pt)   EBWEA BILE marie-jose (BEF)  50m : 7''03 (34 pt)
  PEREIRA megane (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''15 (32 pt)   ROCHEMONT mathieu (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (29 pt)
  MAKAYA amaury (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)   NABAL karl (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 186 Points
  BOUREAU julien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'58''12 (37 pt)   RAUTUREAU mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (31 pt)
  AUGEARD-PASQUET lea (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (30 pt)   LELIEVRE lison (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (30 pt)
  GASNOT anaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''45 (29 pt)   BOSSARD melina (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (29 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 186 Points
  SARTORY florian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''53 (36 pt)   VIDAL xavier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''83 (33 pt)
  SAUREL victor (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   KHIEFER romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''11 (30 pt)
  PORTOGHESE laura (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)   FAUSTIN julie (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (27 pt)
  974054 CA PLAINE DES CAFRES 186 Points
  OHLMANN corentin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'34''99 (35 pt)   DIJOUX jonas (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (34 pt)
  HOARAU quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (32 pt)   RIVIERE marine (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)
  GAETAN marvine (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (28 pt)   DE CEITA alex (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (28 pt)
  060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 186 Points
  DE-SCHRYDER manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (34 pt)   AUBERT osiana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)
  SIROUX raphaelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''27 (31 pt)   LARGEAS quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (30 pt)
  TORDEUR maelle (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'18''57 (29 pt)   BAH cheick (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (29 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 186 Points
  CANONNIER valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (34 pt)   MOULARD jimmy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (31 pt)
  AUBIN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''3 (31 pt)   CARITA natacha (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (30 pt)
  VILLEVIEILLE jeremy (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (30 pt)   CHALARD pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (30 pt)
  071009 EA MACON * 186 Points
  BRUILLOT olivier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)   PINON anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (33 pt)
  NAVARRO pascaline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''26 (32 pt)   MOREL shirley (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)
  DRADRI ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (29 pt)   FONTIMPE benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (28 pt)
194 066003 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66* 185 Points
  BAUWE emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 2'53''14 (44 pt)   RAMIREZ yoann (MIM)  100m : 11''87 (30 pt)
  DELPRAT julie (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   RICHTER ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  GRAVEZ maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (28 pt)   PICCO elsa (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)
  060086 MOUY ATAC 185 Points
  NAZE cecile (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'25''14 (42 pt)   NAZE elodie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''44 (39 pt)
  CAILLOT raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (27 pt)   CAILLOT sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  PINNA adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (25 pt)   MILLIEN winceslas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'01''08 (25 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 185 Points
  CHAFFANJON victor (BEM)  50m : 6''73 (41 pt)   GOUDET martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''66 (32 pt)
  BOURAHLA djahine (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (28 pt)   SAINDOU moukou (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)
  YATO olivia (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (28 pt)   BOINALI iqbal (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (28 pt)
  045004 AS GIEN 185 Points
  MAKWALA davinhor (BEF)  100m : 13''01 (40 pt)   DOMINGUES judith (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'12''76 (33 pt)
  FICHERA anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''4 (29 pt)   JAMET camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (28 pt)
  MARTIN noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)   MARTIN elise (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)
  094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 185 Points
  BABO allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (38 pt)   CROQUISON alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (32 pt)
  GLOMBARD dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (29 pt)   SADIER melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (29 pt)
  MAYAUT loick (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (29 pt)   MONTBOULI gael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (28 pt)
  017036 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 185 Points
  GUILLON timothey (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (37 pt)   LOURADOUR loic (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (35 pt)
  LOURADOUR julien (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''94 (29 pt)   GROSS amaury (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)
  MARCOUILLET thibaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (28 pt)   GUILBOT anael (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (27 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 185 Points
  YVIN johanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (34 pt)   TOUS lucas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (32 pt)
  LAURENT nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''48 (31 pt)   FERRE baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''31 (30 pt)
  LE TREUST kilian (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (29 pt)   PETIT marianne (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (29 pt)
  033077 AS ST MEDARD 185 Points
  AGBAGNI nell (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (33 pt)   AGBAGNI alexandre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''45 (32 pt)
  GUENARD marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (31 pt)   VIAULT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (30 pt)
  CHAUMON julie (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (30 pt)   VIAULT guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (29 pt)
  094022 US CRETEIL 185 Points
  TOURE samba-junior (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'14''98 (33 pt)   KABORE tidiane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''49 (32 pt)
  TODOUAWOGA julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (31 pt)   CAMARA stessy (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)
  TRICOT colyne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (30 pt)   LULENDO lucille (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 185 Points
  BOUTCHAMA sonia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'01''28 (33 pt)   JARD valerie (MIF)  100m : 12''82 (32 pt)
  BOUTCHAMA sony (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'38''44 (31 pt)   MOISSON drucilla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''21 (30 pt)
  ICAZE pierre-olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''63 (30 pt)   JARD jessie (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (29 pt)
204 073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 184 Points
  DISSAY fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   CONSTANT valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (32 pt)
  ZAPPIA thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (29 pt)   SCAFIDI thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (28 pt)
  HYVERNAT yann (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   BERTRAND arnaud (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (27 pt)
  095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 184 Points
  PANNETRAT mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (38 pt)   WEBER arison (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (33 pt)
  NDIAYE mamadou (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (31 pt)   KEITA saran (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (30 pt)
  JEANNOT iris (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)   ELMIR zachary (BEM)  50m : 7''88 (25 pt)
  044052 COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 184 Points
  MOUILLARD isabelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''80 (37 pt)   CHAUVEAU francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)
  ZIMOUCHE mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''83 (29 pt)   ERNY maia (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)
  FRANCOIS rina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (28 pt)   AMAILLAND baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (28 pt)
  064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 184 Points
  BALLANGER lenaig (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''98 (37 pt)   SAINT-JEAN maika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)
  IRIGARAY lorea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''69 (30 pt)   LECROART romain (BEM)  100m : 13''35 (29 pt)
  MARCEAU capucine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (29 pt)   ZUBILLAGA-PUYOO ametsa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''79 (29 pt)
  083020 AC VIDAUBAN* 184 Points
  WAUTERS yohan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''42 (35 pt)   BILON mathilde (BEF)  100m : 13''24 (35 pt)
  ROGER oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''99 (32 pt)   BADOF mathieu (BEM)  100m : 12''93 (31 pt)
  COGNAT adeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (29 pt)   VANZI damien (BEM)  50m : 8''13 (22 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 184 Points
  TOULLEC pauline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'32''29 (34 pt)   GARCIA maelle (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'47''98 (33 pt)
  TAPE maelys (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (32 pt)   GAMBIER nolwenn (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'03''25 (30 pt)
  MORVAN julie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   GRAFFIN valere (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''53 (27 pt)
  072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 184 Points
  FONTAINE pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (33 pt)   BOULAY juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''12 (32 pt)
  NGO matteo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (30 pt)   GRAGNIC clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (30 pt)
  DENIS guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (30 pt)   RIBOT antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (29 pt)
  067055 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLETISME* 184 Points
  EL BOUAJAJI mohamed-amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''77 (32 pt)   BAPTISTE manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''00 (32 pt)
  YOMBA melissa (MIF)  100m : 13''03 (30 pt)   KOYAMBA tiffany (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)
  SISCHKE-CERTAIN lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''75 (30 pt)   ALVES yanis (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (30 pt)
  060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 184 Points
  RICHARD louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (32 pt)   DE GEA agathe (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'44''69 (31 pt)
  GINIOUX victorine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''31 (31 pt)   DEROBERT MASURE charline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'48''66 (31 pt)
  BOUABDALLAH nawel (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'03''63 (30 pt)   BIARD damien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (29 pt)
213 083044 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 183 Points
  FERNANDEZ laury (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'35''08 (41 pt)   BENOIS marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'18''16 (35 pt)
  CASSOU alix (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)   POISSY kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  BETHUNE alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)   ANCEAUME fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (26 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 183 Points
  LEVERRAND alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)   LEMIERE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''55 (32 pt)
  HUE mado (MIF)  100m : 12''81 (32 pt)   LESAULNIER alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''19 (29 pt)
  CHEVALLIER marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (27 pt)   PREVOST stanislas (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (25 pt)
  070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 183 Points
  VEGAS colin (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (38 pt)   VOIROL clemence (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'16''26 (31 pt)
  PETEY camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''33 (31 pt)   GREUSARD jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''8 (28 pt)
  PASCUZZI clara (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'17''9 (28 pt)   MOUGIN arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 183 Points
  CAMARD julien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'56''7 (36 pt)   OLLIVIER oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (31 pt)
  GUEGAN perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)   BOURGES julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''23 (29 pt)
  LE GALL christine (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   ROUXEL victoria (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (28 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 183 Points
  MARTEL alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (35 pt)   GIORGETTI bastien (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (31 pt)
  CONTIES edouard (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (30 pt)   DE LIVRON jacques-henri (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (29 pt)
  HOHN cassiopee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)   CAZAR SALTOS hillary (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''7 (29 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 183 Points
  FLOQUET morgane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'36''88 (34 pt)   DUPONT hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)
  NSEKA MPANZU cliff (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (30 pt)   CALORE oriane (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)
  LEEMAN NAVARRETE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)   BERNES corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  972003 CLUB COLONIAL 183 Points
  NIENAT lawrence (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (32 pt)   ATHANASE christelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'47''00 (31 pt)
  TIDAS clara (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (31 pt)   EUGENIE axelle (BEF)  100m : 13''57 (31 pt)
  TELCIDE orlane (BEF)  100m : 13''76 (30 pt)   ATHANASE clarice marie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
220 059122 JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 182 Points
  HOUZE clement (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'18''00 (40 pt)   ZAGAR guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (31 pt)
  LEROY simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (29 pt)   FRUGIER emilien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)
  BOUQUILLON paul-joseph (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''4 (27 pt)   CHAUCHOY margot (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (26 pt)
  062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 182 Points
  BREVIERE baptiste (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''00 (40 pt)   MARTIN sebastien (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (31 pt)
  LYSIAK maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (28 pt)   DELANNOY laurent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''04 (28 pt)
  HUE clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (28 pt)   SENECHAL gautier (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  974006 AB SAINT-PAUL 182 Points
  PUYLAURENT samuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''00 (38 pt)   LEMERCIER emeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''67 (37 pt)
  SINCERE lucy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (33 pt)   SLITI essid (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)
  HOAREAU kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (25 pt)   MEZIANE yanis (BEM)  50m : 8''22 (21 pt)
  037011 USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT 182 Points
  PONTOIZEAU worku (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (38 pt)   BUGEL bastien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''9 (35 pt)
  PONTOIZEAU semegnew (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''88 (31 pt)   BOUILLON marie-marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''54 (27 pt)
  HOUDIN clement (BEM)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)   HOUDIN baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 182 Points
  BOULLE nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''08 (36 pt)   BOULLE elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''53 (30 pt)
  CECCHINI lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (30 pt)   MARRAZZO alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (29 pt)
  DOYONNAS duncan (BEM)  100m : 13''27 (29 pt)   TESSIER priscilla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (28 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC * 182 Points
  WASIELA simon (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (33 pt)   GASSAMA coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''63 (32 pt)
  RAULT johann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''40 (30 pt)   ZIMNIEWSKI valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (29 pt)
  SOLON agathe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (29 pt)   VANDERERVEN damien (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC 182 Points
  HODEBAR tara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''33 (33 pt)   MORVAN nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (32 pt)
  BLECOURT keny (BEM)  100m : 12''8 (30 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH emmanuel (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)
  PINEAU kingsley (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (29 pt)   COMAN nicolas (BEM)  100m : 13''38 (29 pt)
  044013 AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 182 Points
  BERTHE antonin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''64 (33 pt)   LE GOAZIOU ysaline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''34 (31 pt)
  DEJARDIN lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''72 (30 pt)   PLOUET yann (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (30 pt)
  RINCE laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''98 (29 pt)   MONIQUE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (29 pt)
  077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 182 Points
  LEVE quentin (BEM)  100m : 12''62 (33 pt)   APRUZZESE yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''62 (31 pt)
  LAUNOY sophie (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)   PERRIER lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''64 (30 pt)
  CHAVINIER solene (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (29 pt)   LORET nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''96 (29 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 182 Points
  ROUSSEL florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (31 pt)   JERONIMO chloe (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'21''13 (31 pt)
  BRANCHE theophile (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'52''9 (31 pt)   BONIN lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (31 pt)
  CHAMBREUIL tiphaine (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   MARION clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)
  013147 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 182 Points
  CAMM alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''43 (31 pt)   DJELLALI killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''72 (31 pt)
  SALINS maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''43 (31 pt)   CHABAUD lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''41 (30 pt)
  MEDEVIELLE marc (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (30 pt)   DOUMENC mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (29 pt)
231 013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 181 Points
  COPPIN antonio (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (41 pt)   BERNIOT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  PATTE mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (29 pt)   MAAZOUZ dounia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (27 pt)
  PEREIRA manon (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   ALAKHEIR reda (BEM)  50m : 7''92 (24 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE 181 Points
  MOENNER hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''02 (41 pt)   EYMARD eva (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)
  BOUKHARTA wyssam (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''78 (29 pt)   PAGET valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)
  DIEDRICH manon (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   BESLIN corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (26 pt)
  094060 THIAIS AC 181 Points
  TARRARE antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (41 pt)   GOUANO diane-evody (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (30 pt)
  BRIQUET-PALITTA emrys (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (28 pt)   PETRON lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (28 pt)
  VALENTI jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''5 (27 pt)   PORTELANCE max (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  026017 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 181 Points
  AMBRY maxime (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (40 pt)   BOUCHET LIOU fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''02 (30 pt)
  NGOUNEKA elerina (BEF)  100m : 14''01 (29 pt)   BRUYERE aurian (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  MAS chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''3 (27 pt)   MAIGNAN alex (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 181 Points
  BAUDRAND geoffrey (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (37 pt)   MAGNIEN dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''97 (32 pt)
  BEN-RAHMA sioire (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (28 pt)   PIERI victor (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  JAMBON mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)   LAVIER pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (28 pt)
  094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 181 Points
  POTTEZ-JOUATTE valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (37 pt)   BOULABI margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (30 pt)
  LIPARO merylle (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (29 pt)   DOMBASI beverly (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (29 pt)
  BIKELEL sylvia (MIF)  100m : 13''30 (28 pt)   CAPITAO sandy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (28 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 181 Points
  BENKHALED walid (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (33 pt)   DJA DAOUADJI margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (32 pt)
  QUET jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''3 (30 pt)   VERGUIN gaia (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  MALAVELLE-ROLLAND lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''29 (29 pt)   BENKHALED faycel (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''57 (28 pt)
  069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 181 Points
  DOUTRE chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (33 pt)   THEVENET julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (32 pt)
  REPPELIN theophile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (29 pt)   RIVIERE antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)
  VOLLAND dimitri (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)   MADIN charlie (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)
  080004 AMIENS UC 181 Points
  DEPARIS benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''78 (33 pt)   HENNEUSE clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (32 pt)
  BLOT simon (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)   SOUMAH fatou (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (29 pt)
  DELAGE maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''2 (29 pt)   BERLANCOURT theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 181 Points
  OLIVIER segolene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (32 pt)   LATOR melissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''32 (32 pt)
  MOURGUET maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (31 pt)   GOMIS andrea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (30 pt)
  TREBOSC sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   ACHARD coralie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  077028 US MELUN 181 Points
  URSULET frederic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''65 (32 pt)   MALICKI antonin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''60 (32 pt)
  ROBIN alex (BEM)  100m : 13''07 (30 pt)   URSULET floriane (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (29 pt)
  REVERENDO CIRNE ana-raquel (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''6 (29 pt)   JOUVE pierre-jean (BEM)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)
  062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 181 Points
  MOLERE camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''47 (32 pt)   DUTILLEUL aymeric (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  ERVEL remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (31 pt)   HOARAU julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (29 pt)
  PREVOST sophie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''14 (29 pt)   BOIDIN madeline (BEF)  100m : 13''98 (29 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 181 Points
  MURA ornella (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (32 pt)   JERBI bannour (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''0 (31 pt)
  MINGOZZI adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''0 (30 pt)   MEBARKI jibril (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''52 (30 pt)
  MIGEON marcelin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''88 (29 pt)   METRAT corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (29 pt)
  092008 AS MEUDON 181 Points
  DEKEYZER blanche (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''73 (32 pt)   GABARET louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''98 (31 pt)
  DEMOLINIS leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''51 (30 pt)   FORNARELLI fabio (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''35 (30 pt)
  BERTHIER paul (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (29 pt)   LE PRIOL antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''97 (29 pt)
245 095053 ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 180 Points
  DAUTREMER gautier (MIM)  100m : 11''26 (43 pt)   HENRY gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''69 (29 pt)
  FOSSA ugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (28 pt)   MASSE remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (28 pt)
  GUELLY yvon (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)   GOSNET bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 180 Points
  MEDARD thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''64 (42 pt)   GARNIER loann (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (29 pt)
  CORMIER antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)   PICHON charlene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (27 pt)
  GRIMAULT manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (27 pt)   SERVEAU benjamin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST 180 Points
  LOIR pierrick (BEM)  1 000m : 2'51''06 (42 pt)   HUBERT bryan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (29 pt)
  GRANDJEAN maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (28 pt)   LEFEVRE mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (28 pt)
  CARDOU pierre-louis (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)   VIETTE raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (26 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 180 Points
  HOUSSEAUX laurine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''8 (40 pt)   PLAYE ludivine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'54''14 (33 pt)
  MAURICE deborah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''8 (29 pt)   MIEZI-KIDIOMBO debora (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)
  BELIN louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''8 (26 pt)   PAPELARD blandine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (25 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE 180 Points
  PEREZ chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)   KLOSE prisca (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (29 pt)
  BAUDIN agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (29 pt)   CHOMAT louise (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (28 pt)
  GAUDICHON maelys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)   CHAPPELET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 180 Points
  BASI dylan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'58''23 (35 pt)   ORTNER francois (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''24 (33 pt)
  SAMATE fatoubintou (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (29 pt)   NISI julien (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)
  CHABOUTE eva (MIF)  100m : 13''49 (27 pt)   LISKE swen (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  006063 ENT GRASSE AC/ASPTT 180 Points
  MARTIN fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (33 pt)   DAHAN carla (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  AUDOIN emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''64 (30 pt)   STUMM estelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (29 pt)
  GHIGI marie-camille (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (29 pt)   BRAULT vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)
  093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 180 Points
  ANGLIO elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''03 (33 pt)   CHOUPAS axel (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (30 pt)
  GALLONDE walter (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (30 pt)   BROCHER LEVEILLE lennie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (29 pt)
  QUATRA arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (29 pt)   MENDY clifford (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (29 pt)
253 039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 179 Points
  PLUBEAU zachary (BEM)  50m : 6''57 (44 pt)   PUTOD mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''67 (30 pt)
  HUMBERT elise (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (30 pt)   TONNAIRE lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (26 pt)
  BLANDIN-BEZIN andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)   GIRARDIS mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (24 pt)
  971079 SPEEDY PLUS 179 Points
  JEFFERS derisha (MIF)  100m : 12''06 (43 pt)   LABRANA neila (BEF)  100m : 13''1 (33 pt)
  GUERCIN emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''63 (30 pt)   ALADIN dora (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (25 pt)
  DODIN javeline (MIF)  100m : 13''9 (24 pt)   GUMBS gwennaelle (BEF)  100m : 14''88 (24 pt)
  069002 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 179 Points
  BOUCHER mathias (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'54''84 (41 pt)   MESSONNIER cassandre (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'03''3 (30 pt)
  GUILLOIS maxence (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (30 pt)   PRIGENT anais (BEF)  100m : 14''12 (28 pt)
  THIOLLIERE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''79 (26 pt)   KIRCHER arnaud (BEM)  50m : 7''92 (24 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 179 Points
  PELLETEY robin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'40''21 (39 pt)   BENACCHIO chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  BERGUER mona (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   MATHIEU julien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'06''90 (28 pt)
  GIGANT paul (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'09''93 (28 pt)   DESPRES lauriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (28 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 179 Points
  PINTHON kilian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (36 pt)   GAUMET julien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (33 pt)
  CATTEAU jeremy (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (29 pt)   ZERYOUH benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''74 (27 pt)
  BARAT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''39 (27 pt)   MEUBLAT emerys (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 179 Points
  LUNION ridz (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (35 pt)   BRUSA romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)
  MONTANARI gilles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''89 (30 pt)   JEHANNO justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''70 (28 pt)
  LOPEZ olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   BOURASSEAU paul (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  069060 ENTENTE ANNONAY CAR RHODIA* 179 Points
  GIANNITELLI diego (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (34 pt)   IMBERT romain (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (33 pt)
  GONZALES-MOURIER emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''20 (29 pt)   AILLOT manon (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (28 pt)
  OJEIL laura (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (28 pt)   ELISHA oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (27 pt)
  088017 R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES * 179 Points
  SCHWARTZWALDER marine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (34 pt)   LALLOZ naomi (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''14 (29 pt)
  MATHIEU cosmina (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (29 pt)   VIGIER katharina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''64 (29 pt)
  CHARPENTIER melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (29 pt)   RAINAUD laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''26 (29 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 179 Points
  LE GRAND thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'19''7 (33 pt)   BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE gaele (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''66 (33 pt)
  QUENIAT yuna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (29 pt)   LE MERCIER charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)
  COMBO nasla (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)   LE FAUCHEUR damien (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (28 pt)
  077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 179 Points
  DA SILVA anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''92 (33 pt)   BENALI naure (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''13 (32 pt)
  DELALANDE simon (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'42''5 (31 pt)   RANGLOLL bhuvnesh (BEM)  100m : 13''34 (29 pt)
  TANGUY cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''18 (28 pt)   COQNARD quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''04 (26 pt)
  042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 179 Points
  MOLINARO thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)   LAINE clementine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''40 (30 pt)
  ARGENCE octavie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (30 pt)   JOURDE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  DUFOND mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   BILLAUD marine (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (28 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 179 Points
  SERREAU floriane (MIF)  100m : 12''67 (33 pt)   HYRONIMUS lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)
  GAMBO marilou (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   QUAEYBEUR maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (29 pt)
  PIETRZAK pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (29 pt)   WEBER perrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (29 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 179 Points
  LEHMANN jacques (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'29''0 (32 pt)   LION marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'05''40 (32 pt)
  NDUKWE naomi (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''1 (29 pt)   CASTEL claire (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''77 (29 pt)
  BADIA adrian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (29 pt)   CORBEAU benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (28 pt)
  971087 FELIN'X 179 Points
  HATCHI zlorra (BEF)  100m : 13''44 (32 pt)   MARIN guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (31 pt)
  SAPOR amelyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''85 (30 pt)   FELIX celine (MIF)  100m : 13''00 (30 pt)
  PAQUETTE kenjy (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)   LUBIN terrie (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)
  059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 179 Points
  WATTIEZ valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'29''7 (32 pt)   DUBUC serena (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (31 pt)
  PHILIPPE valentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''51 (29 pt)   SAUVAGE martin (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  DESTERBECQ ugo (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)   NAVEZ laura (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 179 Points
  SCHAAL florent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''1 (31 pt)   GUILLAUME marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (31 pt)
  SCHENKEL jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''52 (30 pt)   GAY benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (30 pt)
  BOURGEOIS maurice (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (29 pt)   PERRIN marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (28 pt)
  072062 ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * 179 Points
  CHAUDET jimmy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (31 pt)   DENAIN lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''1 (30 pt)
  VINCENT theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''68 (30 pt)   GAUTIER jeremy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'00''78 (30 pt)
  LE MEUR nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)   BOUTAULT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)
270 060046 STADE NOGENT-SUR-OISE AC 178 Points
  SEDECIAS benjamin (MIM)  100m : 11''26 (43 pt)   BAROUDI marwan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''75 (29 pt)
  LAHACHE margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (28 pt)   CHAVANIE lisa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (26 pt)
  HADJERCI justine (MIF)  50m : 7''38 (26 pt)   VERDOT lucille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 178 Points
  DEBRUGE benjamin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''64 (40 pt)   DERREY emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''99 (30 pt)
  DARGENT julien (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)   AUGER guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (28 pt)
  MAILLE alicia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (27 pt)   DESMONTS mikael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (25 pt)
  974015 CA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMISTES 178 Points
  CHIN-THING-FUNG vincent (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (38 pt)   CARCANY benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''7 (30 pt)
  HOAREAU gregory (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (29 pt)   MARIANNE emmanuelle (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (28 pt)
  RIVIERE pierre-henri (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (28 pt)   COPAYER jean daniel (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  072017 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 178 Points
  FLECHARD margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''94 (37 pt)   LUREAU quentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (33 pt)
  PIRCHER tom (MIM)  3 000m : 9'50''85 (32 pt)   RENAULT florestan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (29 pt)
  MARTIN leo (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (26 pt)   GIMET axel (MIM)  100m : 13''42 (21 pt)
  021031 ATHLE 21* 178 Points
  MAGNIEZ lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''88 (36 pt)   ROGER adaele (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (32 pt)
  RAYDON sandra (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   DESJARDIN eva (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  ZIEGLER lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (27 pt)   PARTHIOT marielle (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (26 pt)
  033010 BEC LEOGNAN * 178 Points
  LOUPIAS salome (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (33 pt)   BRIGNOLI amaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''85 (31 pt)
  TONON guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (30 pt)   CASSOU germain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''40 (29 pt)
  MINJOT emma (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)   MAUFFREY elie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''69 (27 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 178 Points
  GUILLON-ROMARIN ninon (MIF)  100m : 12''72 (33 pt)   CLAIRENBEAUD morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''36 (31 pt)
  RICHEBEZ philippe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''29 (29 pt)   LAGARDERE killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (29 pt)
  CROCHET anthime (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (28 pt)   WOJTOWICZ gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (28 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 178 Points
  SIMIER alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''79 (33 pt)   CAMO arthur (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (31 pt)
  ADAM martin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)   PRODHOMME antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (29 pt)
  BEUVELET lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (28 pt)   GUILLET salome (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 178 Points
  GBADJALE dreyfus (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (33 pt)   CORNAY pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''74 (30 pt)
  OULID-AISSA-HAUSER maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''45 (30 pt)   JOURDAN emilia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (29 pt)
  CLARICO melvil (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)   CARLIER remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (28 pt)
  083061 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 178 Points
  MAIRE maureen (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'34''2 (32 pt)   BROCHET loick (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'41''7 (31 pt)
  RIBEIRO laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''27 (29 pt)   FALTOT lou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''70 (29 pt)
  BARRACO thibaud (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (29 pt)   MAUREL sacha (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (28 pt)
  003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES* 178 Points
  FAIVRE benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (31 pt)   RAYMOND remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''69 (31 pt)
  RABEYROUX mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   KARI melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)
  LAAZAOUZI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''92 (29 pt)   BOURRACHOT nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
281 077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 177 Points
  CABANTOUS julien (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''21 (44 pt)   PONCHAUT cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''02 (32 pt)
  DOBOSZ vincent (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''50 (31 pt)   BAJOT florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (27 pt)
  LAENEN maryse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (22 pt)   BERNARD maxence (BEM)  100m : 15''08 (21 pt)
  092043 ES NANTERRE 177 Points
  ADAINE JEAN-PIERRE elodie (MIF)  50m : 6''63 (44 pt)   MILLA diego (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (29 pt)
  HUSSON erik (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''73 (27 pt)   MFUTI lendokaren (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (26 pt)
  CALLEBERT eva (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)   GAUTREAU tristan (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (25 pt)
  201004 CA PROPRIANO 177 Points
  GIRARD-MONDOLONI elisa (MIF)  100m : 12''36 (41 pt)   BRUNELLI alexandre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''21 (34 pt)
  NICOLINI anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''69 (26 pt)   CHOPPIN marina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (26 pt)
  ROSSI alizee (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (25 pt)   CANAZZI olivier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (25 pt)
  002006 CSCV HIRSON 177 Points
  LINDEKENS laurie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''49 (40 pt)   LITOUX noemie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'26''61 (30 pt)
  GUILLAUME charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   DEUDON oceane (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'27''09 (27 pt)
  THIRY lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (27 pt)   DETRAIT betty (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (25 pt)
  069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME * 177 Points
  GOARD-PEREIRA theophile (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'21''82 (40 pt)   MARECHAL morgan (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (30 pt)
  HANIFI bilel (BEM)  100m : 13''74 (27 pt)   VAROQUIER constance (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  ROQUIER jeremy (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   PIETROFORTE lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 177 Points
  CAZAUDEBAT mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''80 (39 pt)   CAZAUDEBAT romain (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''7 (32 pt)
  GUBIN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   PUJOL simon (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (27 pt)
  LIEGEOIS damien (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)   ROUZEAUD alexandra (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (25 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 177 Points
  PERRON benedicte (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''71 (39 pt)   LE MEUR steven (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'09''70 (28 pt)
  NOURY fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''93 (28 pt)   DEDESSUS LE MOUSTIER baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''0 (28 pt)
  PARIS albane (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   LE BRUN maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''24 (27 pt)
  018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 177 Points
  GILBERT anne-lise (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'07''53 (35 pt)   TREHONDAT hugo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''4 (31 pt)
  BARBE apolline (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)   GADOMSKI pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (28 pt)
  VALETTE antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (27 pt)   SYTY anna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''90 (27 pt)
  089010 UA SENS 177 Points
  SCHERRER julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (35 pt)   SCHERRER marion (MIF)  100m : 13''01 (30 pt)
  MARTIN gabriel (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'22''91 (29 pt)   LEGRON leo (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)
  PISSIER armand (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)   NOURI adam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (27 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 177 Points
  LEMAIRE thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (34 pt)   CLERSON salome (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)
  WAVRANT elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (29 pt)   CLERSON remi (BEM)  100m : 13''49 (28 pt)
  WAYMEL olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (28 pt)   EVERAERE anthony (MIM)  50m : 7''03 (25 pt)
  059161 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * 177 Points
  DUFIEF bastien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'38''24 (34 pt)   BUTEZ mehdi (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'22''5 (32 pt)
  CARTA marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''55 (32 pt)   COLIN guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''62 (27 pt)
  HUREZ brandon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''1 (26 pt)   FERDI celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (26 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 177 Points
  EMMANUEL elodie (MIF)  50m : 6''84 (34 pt)   PLANTE elsa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''56 (30 pt)
  CLAVIER gwenael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''2 (30 pt)   ELMAC cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)
  MERINON lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (27 pt)   CATINEL aury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''69 (27 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 177 Points
  POPOV dimitar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''91 (33 pt)   GUERIN kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''20 (33 pt)
  MAZIERE manon (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (29 pt)   LACHERADE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''25 (29 pt)
  BARISAUX pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (27 pt)   GOURSAUD romain (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 177 Points
  ARBIB majid (MIM)  3 000m : 9'46''1 (33 pt)   MONCIOVI lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''16 (32 pt)
  DE ZOTTI marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''38 (29 pt)   BRY tessa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''66 (28 pt)
  DE ZOTTI noemie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''64 (28 pt)   DIALLO jose carlos (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''87 (27 pt)
  018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 177 Points
  LEVEILLE logan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''37 (33 pt)   BOUVIER quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''23 (31 pt)
  VALENTIN sonny (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (29 pt)   CHAPELIER pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)
  GUEDET maelys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (28 pt)   ROVELA jenny (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  019001 CA BRIVE* 177 Points
  PAMBOUTZOGLOU lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (33 pt)   DELARUE juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (30 pt)
  PUYDEBOIS etienne (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (29 pt)   ROUBINET emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)
  COULONDRE anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''29 (28 pt)   BOCCELARI ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (28 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 177 Points
  BOUALEM paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''3 (32 pt)   GARCON gwendoline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''46 (31 pt)
  SANTU melia (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (29 pt)   HURAUT sandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (29 pt)
  KRAKOVINSKY maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (28 pt)   KASSIM denika (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 177 Points
  THIRION victorin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''8 (31 pt)   KINZELIN justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''7 (31 pt)
  DAVIDAS stephane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''76 (31 pt)   DUFOUR enola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''95 (30 pt)
  PIERREL lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (27 pt)   DOUCET nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (27 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS 177 Points
  CORMET mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''04 (31 pt)   LAMAMRI assma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (31 pt)
  NGOME lydiane (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   ROMAJOT thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (29 pt)
  SEMPE charles (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (28 pt)   GIRARD laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (28 pt)
300 083042 CAP GARONNE 176 Points
  GEYER CARLES johanna (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''75 (40 pt)   BONAUDO tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''72 (30 pt)
  LE GUERN kevin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'06''52 (29 pt)   DIEZ franck-marie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''47 (29 pt)
  CASANOVA kim (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''85 (25 pt)   AUGIER solenne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''10 (23 pt)
  092034 USM MALAKOFF 176 Points
  VALOGNE dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (38 pt)   DUPUIS romane (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (31 pt)
  PILLON thibaut (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (28 pt)   MAKENGO-MBEMBA jeremie (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (27 pt)
  HULOT adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   BIGAND marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''69 (26 pt)
  033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 176 Points
  FAUTHOUX romain (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''16 (38 pt)   GOYEAU nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)
  DROUET baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)   PHELEP vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)
  DURIEUX ines (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   DAUCE lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 176 Points
  RAULINE OPORO christopher (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (37 pt)   DAIREAUX florian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''60 (31 pt)
  LECOFFRE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (28 pt)   MARIE julien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''18 (27 pt)
  LEVAUFRE florian (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   LANGLOIS pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''82 (26 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 176 Points
  ISSALYS remy (BEM)  50m : 6''88 (36 pt)   GADDACHA cely (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (29 pt)
  LEROUX juliette (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (29 pt)   PUGEAULT laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''97 (28 pt)
  GIUGE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   LAUVAUX bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (26 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 176 Points
  ATANGANA-BELIBI lisa (BEF)  100m : 13''23 (35 pt)   CARRICART laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (32 pt)
  LASCARAY marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''07 (29 pt)   GRUEL emma (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  DUFOURG julia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''71 (26 pt)   ARRICAU julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''86 (26 pt)
  094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 176 Points
  LAURENCE timothe (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'49''51 (33 pt)   ARBAUT yannick (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  RUDE alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''05 (29 pt)   JARNET solenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''43 (29 pt)
  MOEGLIN loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''3 (27 pt)   BALOSSINI guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  049007 ENA ANGERS* 176 Points
  BOULAY thomas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'50''28 (33 pt)   BATARD paul (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (31 pt)
  DEFAUX yasmina (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''44 (28 pt)   ADELAIDE gwladys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (28 pt)
  MESLET clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (28 pt)   EPEMBIA-SAVYEL louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (28 pt)
  079003 CA PARTHENAY * 176 Points
  BRUNEAU chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)   DRONNEAU charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''60 (30 pt)
  BRUNEAU axelle (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (29 pt)   ZANANDREIS manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''2 (28 pt)
  REVAULT edith (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (28 pt)   QUIQUELY elvina (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)
  053057 US LAVAL 176 Points
  OGER montaine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''36 (32 pt)   MORAND lola (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''41 (32 pt)
  POINTEL-BERTRON carole (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''36 (30 pt)   BOURGEAIS clara (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'15''30 (28 pt)
  PANN zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (27 pt)   AUGER clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (27 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 176 Points
  MARTIN pierre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''49 (32 pt)   GOMIS tanessia (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)
  ADAM axel (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)   MOINE emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  WINDELS ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   MEYERE jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 176 Points
  CHAPURLAT benoit (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)   FRACHISSE yohan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''6 (31 pt)
  MAGALHAES deborah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''1 (29 pt)   GILLET camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (29 pt)
  TURC julia (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (28 pt)   COUDROY nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (27 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 176 Points
  AUBERT sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   BIAU cedric (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (31 pt)
  COMBALBERT theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (29 pt)   CARRICK verity anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''28 (29 pt)
  POUSSET eliott (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''92 (28 pt)   LAPOUGE alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
313 971003 AC BOUILLANTE 175 Points
  OLIVIER steeve (BEM)  100m : 12''22 (43 pt)   KALI gwenaelle (MIF)  100m : 12''97 (30 pt)
  BALLONAD anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)   LABRANA sebastien (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (25 pt)
  PAISLEY nathanael (BEM)  50m : 7''87 (25 pt)   RACON jean-philippe (MIM)  50m : 7''14 (23 pt)
  082018 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 175 Points
  FERRER adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''36 (40 pt)   MEAKIN sophie tor (BEF)  100m : 13''71 (30 pt)
  DOMISE pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''55 (29 pt)   BERTHONNAUD leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''7 (26 pt)
  FERRER adelaid (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (25 pt)   IBANEZ nicolas (MIM)  50m : 7''03 (25 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON * 175 Points
  MAURO caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''72 (39 pt)   BIGOT bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (32 pt)
  MARC angele (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (28 pt)   BIGOT leo (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (26 pt)
  IENNY agnes (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''23 (25 pt)   GENTIL alexandre (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'00''13 (25 pt)
  017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 175 Points
  COSTA theo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''91 (37 pt)   BOUTINEAU youri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (29 pt)
  CHARLOT julian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (28 pt)   LE FORMAL marc (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  MONTALBETTI anne-marie (MIF)  100m : 13''48 (27 pt)   LOUIS marine (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (26 pt)
  084011 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 175 Points
  KARMATI rheda (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (34 pt)   VIAL romain (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)
  BONNAFOUS even (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)   BIARD mallaury (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (29 pt)
  ORDY emeline (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   ETIENNE adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)
  033129 BEC-LEOGNAN-ASPTT BORDEAUX 175 Points
  BIRADE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   VALLADON dylanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''80 (30 pt)
  BARATON anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (30 pt)   SCHIEBER louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''65 (28 pt)
  DUREY matthieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (27 pt)   LECOMTE tristan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (26 pt)
  061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 175 Points
  GENISSEL eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   GAUTIER flavien (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (30 pt)
  VINCENT laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (30 pt)   TAINE zelia (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (27 pt)
  SOUNOUVOU cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (27 pt)   MASCLET luigi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (27 pt)
  044012 AC ST-BREVIN 175 Points
  ROLLAND alice (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'57''17 (33 pt)   SAINT-REQUIER emeline (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (31 pt)
  GATINEAU laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (31 pt)   TAVERSON benjamin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (27 pt)
  GUILLOT alyssia (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)   LEBRETON alanis (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (26 pt)
  028031 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 175 Points
  SILLY valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'51''81 (31 pt)   MONDOT remy (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'44''0 (31 pt)
  MARTENOT estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''66 (29 pt)   FAUVEL chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  PELLETIER anatole (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (28 pt)   MULLER emma (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 175 Points
  CRISTOFARI clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (31 pt)   CLARINI lola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (30 pt)
  HENRI elodie (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)   BOULARD laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (29 pt)
  LALOI maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (28 pt)   MINARD alizee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)
  091112 C.O. DES ULIS 175 Points
  STITOU redouane (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''37 (31 pt)   RENOUARD arnaud (MIM)  100m : 11''87 (30 pt)
  RAFFAI estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (29 pt)   RENOUARD ines (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  CHANTEUR gregory (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (29 pt)   THIAM ismael (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (27 pt)
  002013 UA CHAUNY 175 Points
  LEFEVRE logan (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''35 (31 pt)   COUTANT emeric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (30 pt)
  LESCARMONTIER camille (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'17''18 (29 pt)   LECQ maxime (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''7 (29 pt)
  COUFOURIE charlene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (28 pt)   LABOUE thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''36 (28 pt)
325 013015 ISTRES SPORTS 174 Points
  RUBIS baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''20 (40 pt)   MEMBRIVES marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''59 (30 pt)
  HANNEQUIN anais (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   MARY guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  CAILLAULT pablo (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   CARCEY CADET emma (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 174 Points
  BELCOLLIN anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   DROUARD manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''78 (28 pt)
  COUX camille (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)   BUTTEUX clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (27 pt)
  DESFORGES theodore (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''82 (26 pt)   DUMOULIN victor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (26 pt)
  091117 TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON 174 Points
  BOISSEAU bruno (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'35''30 (39 pt)   BOUGUELLI fiona (BEF)  100m : 13''51 (32 pt)
  HENAFF ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (27 pt)   CREACH viviane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (26 pt)
  MANDENGUE EBOLLE eva (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (25 pt)   VAN DEN HEUVEL simon (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (25 pt)
  972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 174 Points
  COUTA kathleen (BEF)  100m : 12''9 (37 pt)   BERTHOLO marie-elodie (BEF)  100m : 13''7 (29 pt)
  GRANDSON meghane (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)   CHEVIGNAC emeline (BEF)  100m : 14''02 (28 pt)
  LIVORI loic (MIM)  100m : 12''52 (26 pt)   TOMASI gregory (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (26 pt)
  040010 US DAX 174 Points
  BOURDILLAS romain (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''00 (36 pt)   COMTE coralie (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (31 pt)
  BESOLI pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)   DUMERC estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  HOUPPE louise (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   MURIE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (26 pt)
  092023 CSM PUTEAUX 174 Points
  PERDRISOT marine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'58''49 (36 pt)   ETAOUFIK maroine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''86 (31 pt)
  CARPENTIER thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''69 (28 pt)   DEROUINEAU elvire (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  MESSINES valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (26 pt)   ROGERS sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
  062090 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 174 Points
  LEBAS alexandre (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'09''00 (36 pt)   DURIER florian (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'46''32 (30 pt)
  MEERSCHAERT lenny (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)   SAMOUH stephane (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)
  DELCLOQUE axel (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)   ROHAUT elie (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''14 (26 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 174 Points
  AUDIARD audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''81 (36 pt)   TAGHON paul-ulysse (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (29 pt)
  CHAPUIS mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (29 pt)   TEYSSIER hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)
  BORDELLES nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   BONNET valerie (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (26 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 174 Points
  MERAT pierre (BEM)  100m : 12''40 (35 pt)   BILLIAT raphaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (29 pt)
  PRADEAU baptiste (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (28 pt)   SI MOHAMMED sinane (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  BRETON gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (27 pt)   DESFOSSEZ gwendoline (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 174 Points
  RICHARD baptiste (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (34 pt)   DIAGANA morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (30 pt)
  LAFFONT aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (28 pt)   RAMOS-JOSE leana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (28 pt)
  GAUDIN simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)   LABAT remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)
  973010 ROU KOU 174 Points
  JEAN-SIMON esthere (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (33 pt)   MENIG cindy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)
  DENIS arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''7 (31 pt)   NABO dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  ZULEMARO benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   CHERUBIN andre (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (22 pt)
  080043 MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 174 Points
  BERRY margaux (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (33 pt)   LEMAITRE hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (32 pt)
  LOIRE emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)   YZEBE brice (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (27 pt)
  DAVIN jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (26 pt)   GOFFAUX jordan (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 174 Points
  PALIDE jonathan (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (33 pt)   CABANTOUS charline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''63 (32 pt)
  GAYRAUD isaline (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (28 pt)   CHEROUTRE sandra (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (27 pt)
  MELIN cindy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''92 (27 pt)   FLAHAUT wiliam (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 174 Points
  NOUVEAU wilhelm (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (33 pt)   GLOTIN marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (30 pt)
  BUSSY mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)   LEBRUN nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  BRULARD samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (27 pt)   ERNOULT emmanuelle (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 174 Points
  DEHEE paul (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (33 pt)   SAVY clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (30 pt)
  AUGEREAU nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (29 pt)   RAFFI salome (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (28 pt)
  CHAIGNEAU yohann (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)   BARTH capucine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 174 Points
  MARIE-ROSE thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''61 (32 pt)   POLLET aude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (32 pt)
  ROGEZ max (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)   POLLET hugues (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (28 pt)
  PETRACHI luchino (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (27 pt)   VEILLAT lea (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (27 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 174 Points
  LAVILLE marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'35''99 (32 pt)   LAVILLE florian (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'59''48 (30 pt)
  TROUILLARD eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)   LONG romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (28 pt)
  PLACAIS timo (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (28 pt)   BRIDET cassandre (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)
  060018 GS SENLIS 174 Points
  DE BERTIER amaury (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (31 pt)   CHARPENTIER lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)
  ETIENNE lou-andreas (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''06 (30 pt)   CUVELIER valentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'11''32 (29 pt)
  DRYE william (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (27 pt)   BESSONIES julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)
  973014 USL MONTJOLY 174 Points
  LEGRAND manuel (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   JOSEPH anais (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)
  MITH jordi (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (28 pt)   MONCLERC edwin (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (28 pt)
  PRESTYL wesner (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   RANDOLPH claude-samuel (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (28 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 174 Points
  TOURTET julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''20 (31 pt)   GUERIN mileva (MIF)  100m : 12''99 (30 pt)
  BURRICA audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (30 pt)   POUILLAUDE manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''3 (28 pt)
  ROUSSEL cyril (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''14 (28 pt)   LOCATELLI mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''2 (27 pt)
  072029 JA MONFORT-GESNOIS 174 Points
  HATON leo (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'37''1 (31 pt)   PAPILLON antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (30 pt)
  DAVID audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)   JUMEAU flavie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'41''69 (29 pt)
  GRASSIN coline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (28 pt)   LAROCHELLE alyssa (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (27 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 174 Points
  JOSEPH lindsay (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   CARINDO carine (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  CASSIN mylvia (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (29 pt)   COQUERELLE steed (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)
  MARCHEL grace (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (28 pt)   GUERRIER loic (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (28 pt)
347 072014 US LE MANS 173 Points
  LEBRETON anais (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'43''07 (40 pt)   CHEREAU remy (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (29 pt)
  HERVE etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (28 pt)   DEVANT charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)
  ANGEBAULT pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (25 pt)   COLLET maxime (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (25 pt)
  091028 YERRES AC 173 Points
  TEINTURIER laurie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''07 (39 pt)   COLLIOT thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'34''45 (31 pt)
  WEIL rachel (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (26 pt)   APRUZZESE victor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)
  MARTIN thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (26 pt)   LEGROS steeven (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''88 (25 pt)
  087030 PANA LOISIRS 173 Points
  BESSETTE chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)   QUINTIN maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (35 pt)
  FOURGEAUD killian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (28 pt)   RAFESTHAIN arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''85 (25 pt)
  NICOT guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (25 pt)   BEAUQUEL alexandre (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'24''48 (25 pt)
  059102 LOOS WATTIGNIES AC 90 173 Points
  HOCHART jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''02 (35 pt)   DELMEULE thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (29 pt)
  LEGOUDA celie (MIF)  100m : 13''46 (28 pt)   VAN CAENEGHEM leo (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  WILLOCQ loic (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   GARDELLINI romeo (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (27 pt)
  018005 CA VIERZON 173 Points
  GERBAUD-BLIN pierre (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'32''29 (34 pt)   FOUCAT clement (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (30 pt)
  VERMERSCH joan (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''39 (29 pt)   PISSINE orlane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''83 (27 pt)
  GERBAUD-BLIN julie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'27''0 (27 pt)   SANSU arthur (MIM)  3 000m : 10'24''29 (26 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 173 Points
  COTONNEC severine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'47''63 (33 pt)   PILON sullivan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''34 (33 pt)
  RIO nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (27 pt)   CANTIN juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  COUTHOUIS pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (27 pt)   LAUNAY laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (26 pt)
  074019 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 173 Points
  GUETARNI anas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)   LACHAUX COUTTET aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''37 (32 pt)
  PAJIC lara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''05 (30 pt)   BAMBA massiga (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (27 pt)
  POZSGAY victor (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   MICHON clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 173 Points
  LAHAIE valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'58''30 (33 pt)   ERRIN savana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (28 pt)
  JUMET alex (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (28 pt)   PINSON alexia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''72 (28 pt)
  JEYAMOHAN jeyrame (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''67 (28 pt)   GIRARD LUNEAU timothe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''80 (28 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * 173 Points
  GUERIN jessica (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (32 pt)   GBALLOU-MOUNOURY esther (BEF)  100m : 13''65 (31 pt)
  SOUDE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (29 pt)   ROSSI quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (27 pt)
  ARNOUX oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   ROLLAIS coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''13 (27 pt)
  074051 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 173 Points
  MAYORAZ loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''06 (32 pt)   COCHET bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''90 (29 pt)
  JOUANCHICOT matis (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)   OBERSON catheline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''89 (28 pt)
  GARCIA sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (28 pt)   MAYORAZ jonas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (27 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC A* 173 Points
  REDONNET canelle (BEF)  100m : 13''67 (31 pt)   BOURG kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''09 (31 pt)
  AIT-OUKHARRAZ soraya (BEF)  100m : 13''75 (30 pt)   FORME mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''1 (27 pt)
  MARQUE anna (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)   MARVILLE anna (BEF)  100m : 14''24 (27 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 173 Points
  MESDAG corentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''0 (31 pt)   BENRABAH asma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''79 (30 pt)
  KANOUNNIKOV sophia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'00''30 (30 pt)   ROCQUANCOURT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (28 pt)
  BLAMEBLE johanna (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   LOISEAU aurelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (27 pt)
  059024 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 173 Points
  ANNONIER victor (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (31 pt)   CAUCHY lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'58''7 (30 pt)
  DESMET clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)   JEAN alice (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)
  JOUGLET thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (28 pt)   SARR emma-diatou (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (27 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 173 Points
  BRIN-VERVAT noe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''55 (31 pt)   TKOCZ benoit (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'49''91 (30 pt)
  LAMIRAUX cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (29 pt)   CAYUELA angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  MASSE raphael (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (28 pt)   JOSQUIN agathe (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 173 Points
  SANSON lucien (MIM)  100m : 11''68 (31 pt)   CORNUAILLE annaig (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  GUILLORY cyril (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (29 pt)   COUTRIS swann (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)
  SAMSON sebastien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)   HENRY manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)
  084007 A.S.V.B.C. 173 Points
  GARCIA johan (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (30 pt)   POINT thomas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (30 pt)
  GRIFFITHS shean (MIM)  100m : 11''89 (30 pt)   BLANC delphine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''58 (29 pt)
  BENOIT lea (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)   ANTHOUARD sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 173 Points
  LUDON farrah (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   JERNIVAL audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)
  COURAGE lazare (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'50''80 (30 pt)   INNOCENT whitney (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''04 (29 pt)
  DE MATOS gwendoline (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   HYACINTHE richekade (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (27 pt)
  027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 173 Points
  LELOUP olivier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (30 pt)   JAAFRI abdelmoghit (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'47''36 (30 pt)
  TAGRADJ anissa (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (29 pt)   CEVAER martin (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)
  COUTARD loredana (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'14''0 (28 pt)   APOUTOU tracy (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)
365 077014 CS MONTEREAU 172 Points
  ROBERT cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (40 pt)   LOUIS cynthia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (32 pt)
  NIEGER yann (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)   DUBUC manon (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (25 pt)
  ANGELIER elise (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (25 pt)   DUBUC morgane (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 172 Points
  DUVAL altaye (BEM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''51 (40 pt)   DELAPORTE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (29 pt)
  GILLE gaetan (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (29 pt)   PODEVIN josselin (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  DUHAMEL hugo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'38''85 (24 pt)   BAILLY laurene (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)
  093085 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 172 Points
  PEREIRA brian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''5 (38 pt)   GOMES bissenty (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''80 (28 pt)
  FORD emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''70 (27 pt)   SADJI wahid (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (27 pt)
  TRAORE araba (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''5 (26 pt)   ASSISSE nssaibe (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 172 Points
  COMBE thierry (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''67 (33 pt)   LEAL alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (33 pt)
  LEAL antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (29 pt)   THIBAULT nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  COPIN valentina (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (26 pt)   CABASSON geoffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (25 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 172 Points
  BOUCHARD cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (33 pt)   BOUREL justine (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  LANGE-BERTEAUX lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (29 pt)   GOURIOU pierre-louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''23 (28 pt)
  PAQUET clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)   STEPHAN alix (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (26 pt)
  094061 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 172 Points
  CESAR lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (33 pt)   CITRON raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (28 pt)
  CODJO bruno (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)   MOISE marley (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)
  COUSIN pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (28 pt)   SAYAD hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  093031 USM GAGNY 172 Points
  POURCHET florian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'49''0 (32 pt)   GRAVELIN cecile (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (30 pt)
  LEBOIS elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)   DJIAN soliane (MIF)  100m : 13''45 (28 pt)
  LOUISANNEAU shannon (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   URCEL alixia (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 172 Points
  LAURENSON tiphanie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''51 (32 pt)   GEREY axel (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)
  DJEMAI louisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''00 (28 pt)   GIDON lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''3 (28 pt)
  GALLART emma (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   DEVILLARD theo (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 172 Points
  MADAULE louis (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (32 pt)   DUSSUL nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (28 pt)
  SORIANO florimond (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (28 pt)   VANTHOURNOUT marie (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (28 pt)
  BOUTOILLE axel (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''95 (28 pt)   TURBAN alise (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 172 Points
  DURIVAUX charles (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (31 pt)   MEKHITARIAN remi (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'46''74 (30 pt)
  COULON xavier (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'01''69 (30 pt)   ARCHAMBAULT luc (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'01''62 (29 pt)
  COUSQUER josselin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (26 pt)   BISIAUX kewenn (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
375 091100 CO VILLIERS SUR ORGE 171 Points
  SABATHIER juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''61 (39 pt)   RABEYRIN amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''07 (29 pt)
  GOMES PINTO rui jorge (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (27 pt)   FOUQUET perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''48 (27 pt)
  HECKMANN nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''60 (26 pt)   DERISSON vincent (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''56 (23 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 171 Points
  POUX jordan (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (38 pt)   MASSON axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  CONVERT thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)   CANDEL sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (27 pt)
  TRAMEAUX william (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (25 pt)   MAY elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (25 pt)
  078076 CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELISAB. 171 Points
  RIMMER gregory (MIM)  3 000m - S : 9'42''29 (34 pt)   FERNANDES marc (MIM)  3 000m : 9'55''15 (31 pt)
  HERNANDEZ-LECLERC ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''44 (28 pt)   LE NEDIC julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''0 (26 pt)
  LINTILHAC marie (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   LE JOSSEC cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  033074 B SUD MEDOC A* 171 Points
  LAIME william (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)   LOKO romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''19 (30 pt)
  MARCHANDON camille (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)   CHAPUZET thomas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''31 (27 pt)
  BOU adyl (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (27 pt)   PROCOPE audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (26 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 171 Points
  FEDUN pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (33 pt)   HUMBERT ines (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''34 (29 pt)
  LEGRAS laurine (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)   PICARD lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''6 (28 pt)
  FURCHERT paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (27 pt)   VIGNE julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (26 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 171 Points
  RUELLET alain (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''58 (33 pt)   POLOME elliot (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''30 (29 pt)
  PACELLI marion (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (28 pt)   BLANQUET luann (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (27 pt)
  GENTHIAL olivia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)   TOMASI rumana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (27 pt)
  094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 171 Points
  PALIE CASTRO nina (BEF)  100m : 13''44 (32 pt)   DOULAIN cedric (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (31 pt)
  COHEN maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (28 pt)   LAHAYE emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)
  GAZIKIAN ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''77 (27 pt)   SANSONETTI edouard (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (26 pt)
  013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 171 Points
  PIERI jimmy (BEM)  100m : 12''75 (32 pt)   TIEB myriam (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'29''34 (30 pt)
  BIGGS marianne (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   NGUYEN QUANG gaia (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  ARNAUD-BANSE catherine (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)   MARIE-ANNE julian (BEM)  100m : 13''82 (27 pt)
  059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 171 Points
  VANHAMME alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)   BERTIN jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (29 pt)
  DALLENDRE lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)   CHARLOT orlane (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)
  CHARLOT esther (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)   COQUART louis (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 171 Points
  EGEA joseph (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   MURCIA tamara (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)
  AUDIN melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   THOUROUDE arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''03 (28 pt)
  AUDIFFRED manuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''43 (28 pt)   BONNE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 171 Points
  HUMBERT carlton (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''38 (30 pt)   POUILLET matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''9 (30 pt)
  PAYEUR sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (30 pt)   HECKLER quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (27 pt)
  VIAUX margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)   GRIS lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (27 pt)
  074059 ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 171 Points
  KUREK caroline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''36 (30 pt)   BOEX justin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (30 pt)
  PETITJEAN philippe (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (29 pt)   AUVRAY maina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (28 pt)
  MARTIN anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (27 pt)   GABRIEL lucille (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (27 pt)
387 022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 170 Points
  LE POUL nada (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''20 (35 pt)   LE FRANC gildas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (28 pt)
  CARADEUC maiwenn (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (28 pt)   PEDROT marie (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (27 pt)
  LEFFONDRE amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)   DAULNY mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (26 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 170 Points
  PERESSE philippine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   PAYET mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''67 (29 pt)
  LE MAOUT lara (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (27 pt)   MERCIER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''80 (27 pt)
  DAZY yun (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''1 (27 pt)   TANGUY justine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''81 (26 pt)
  087010 LIMOGES EC 170 Points
  NZE erika (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (33 pt)   DELAGE theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (30 pt)
  FOLLY ADJON hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (28 pt)   LEPETIT florentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''84 (27 pt)
  FORESTIER simon (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (26 pt)   FORESTIER arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 170 Points
  LATCHIMY LATCHOUMANIN gador (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'01''59 (33 pt)   CAMILLERI isabelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'57''90 (30 pt)
  FONTAINE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (28 pt)   NARAYANASSAMY radj (BEM)  100m : 13''80 (27 pt)
  HADIDJA asraphoune-flavie (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (26 pt)   CHEVALIER felicia (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 170 Points
  BRIQUET gael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''5 (33 pt)   RUNGALDIER aloise (BEF)  100m : 13''87 (29 pt)
  REMOND julien (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (28 pt)   YOUSFI jordan (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)
  LONCLE alicia (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   COLLART marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (26 pt)
  078048 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 170 Points
  PENAUD corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''95 (33 pt)   DERIGNY blanche (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''96 (29 pt)
  SAINT LOUIS yona (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (28 pt)   FAYETTE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)
  BOURGASSER margaux (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)   BOURGASSIER margaux (BEF)  100m : 14''45 (26 pt)
  011004 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 170 Points
  RASFA youssef (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'17''49 (32 pt)   KHATIR nasredine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''98 (31 pt)
  PEYRAS aurelie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'41''62 (29 pt)   TRANCHET anthony (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''69 (27 pt)
  CANET william (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''29 (26 pt)   ESTALLES ambre (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (25 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE 170 Points
  MUNGANGA aurelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (32 pt)   CHAUVEAU kelly (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (29 pt)
  GNANDUILLET hermance (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (29 pt)   SEMPAIRE david (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)
  TRESFIELD miledie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (27 pt)   NID LAHCEN myriam (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (26 pt)
  031022 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 170 Points
  BARBAZA manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''32 (32 pt)   FATH fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''75 (29 pt)
  GARDES maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (28 pt)   LAMBERT fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (28 pt)
  MARTINEZ mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (27 pt)   SALABERT marie (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 170 Points
  BOUHON margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (32 pt)   PRUGNAUD julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (28 pt)
  GATTO axelle (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (28 pt)   MARTIN jean-baptiste (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''2 (28 pt)
  ESPAGNOL kelly (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (27 pt)   BOULY rudy (MIM)  100m : 12''37 (27 pt)
  003009 MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 170 Points
  SINTUREL benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (31 pt)   TRIBES bastien (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''24 (30 pt)
  GAUVIN alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (28 pt)   BEAUDON alex (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''45 (28 pt)
  SANGUILLON virgile (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''77 (27 pt)   PLUT pierre-marie (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (26 pt)
  971013 LA GAULOISE BASSE TERRE 170 Points
  REGENT abby gael (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   VOLTAIRE boris (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  CESAIRE GEDEON yovann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''96 (28 pt)   VIDAL marine (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (28 pt)
  TERRIAT audrey debora (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   DUPONT ludovic (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 170 Points
  DEPREZ amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''39 (30 pt)   FENART valentin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''79 (29 pt)
  CHELLALI chahinez (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''1 (29 pt)   DESCAMPS simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''36 (28 pt)
  SOMBAERT loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''93 (28 pt)   MULLIER justin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (26 pt)
  017052 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 170 Points
  PICHOU pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (30 pt)   DEGUILHEM margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (28 pt)
  FONCK alizee (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (28 pt)   GAZEAU lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''09 (28 pt)
  PRIMAULT cleopha (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (28 pt)   LEBLANC ALBAREL nelson (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''36 (28 pt)
401 091079 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 169 Points
  ROBERT paul (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (40 pt)   AUBRY antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (31 pt)
  PASCAL leo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'19''38 (27 pt)   MISCHLER antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''27 (24 pt)
  THARAUD vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''14 (24 pt)   PIEL valentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''06 (23 pt)
  039007 RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ 169 Points
  RIGOLET marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'05''78 (34 pt)   BOURGEOIS-REPUBLIQUE emile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''37 (30 pt)
  BAILLY-BASIN emilie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'13''04 (28 pt)   ANGONIN victoire (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  TOUX julie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   JEUNET claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''71 (25 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (PAL.-MAS.)* 169 Points
  JANEZ gatien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'16''74 (33 pt)   JACQUEMET adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''23 (30 pt)
  CHEVALIN pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   RAMASSAMY steven (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
  HAYES theo (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   WILTSHIRE florian (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (25 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 169 Points
  MAYER florian (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'10''8 (32 pt)   MASSON armelle (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)
  VELASQUEZ maria teresa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''58 (28 pt)   LAMBERT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)
  GRANDGEORGE valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'48''27 (27 pt)   BONNAREL claire-lise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''97 (26 pt)
  013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 169 Points
  CLAVEAU mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   HAMI rebecca (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)
  SANCHEZ alexia (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (28 pt)   VICECONTE christopher (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''14 (27 pt)
  DUTRUC benoit (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   YAGUES thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (26 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 169 Points
  LESVIER benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (31 pt)   ROUXEL donovan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''53 (30 pt)
  EVEILLARD louise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''78 (28 pt)   DAVID francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''77 (28 pt)
  CHAMPION alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (26 pt)   LE BRETON adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''76 (26 pt)
  059157 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 169 Points
  DOUIKI ilham (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''75 (31 pt)   MUSTAPHA abdelhakim (MIM)  3 000m : 10'08''05 (29 pt)
  MUSTAPHA abdelouakil (MIM)  3 000m : 10'08''06 (29 pt)   COPPIN guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
  SPETER florian (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)   ROSSIGNOL laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''16 (26 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG 169 Points
  JASONNE ronaldo (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (30 pt)   BERNARD cindy (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)
  CLOTAIRE laetitia (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (29 pt)   ROUYARD tessa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''0 (28 pt)
  VIRGINIE perle (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)   ALQUIER deborah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (26 pt)
  057027 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 169 Points
  BARTHELEMY aliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''21 (29 pt)   ATESCI iris (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (29 pt)
  PERSELLO corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)   GROSS ilona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''37 (28 pt)
  RIECK romain (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (27 pt)   POLLIN loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (27 pt)
  035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 169 Points
  PECATTE maxence (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (29 pt)   BENOIT josephine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (29 pt)
  BEAUGENDRE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''65 (28 pt)   JACQUESSON anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (28 pt)
  CAMPAGNE thibault (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (28 pt)   REUNGOAT laurine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (27 pt)
  049005 CSJB ANGERS 169 Points
  DUPUIS candice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''27 (29 pt)   LOUVES julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (29 pt)
  VASCHALDE arthur (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (28 pt)   GILLARD deborah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (28 pt)
  LOPEZ laetitia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (28 pt)   CHAMPAGNE flavien (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
412 010016 ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN 168 Points
  BRUNGARD alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''8 (40 pt)   MESNIER nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''6 (29 pt)
  BERGER margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''9 (26 pt)   BECK victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''2 (25 pt)
  BRUNGARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''4 (25 pt)   MARIOTTE paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''1 (23 pt)
  062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 168 Points
  MARET lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)   MARET laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (31 pt)
  DE CASTRO enzo (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (26 pt)   WEPIERRE simon (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  BURGNIES florentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (25 pt)   POLVENT jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  088065 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS 168 Points
  GEHIN tanguy (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'24''32 (35 pt)   RINDERKNECHT sebastien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (28 pt)
  CHARTON paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (27 pt)   ZYGMANIAK apolline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (26 pt)
  GAUDRY cloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (26 pt)   FRANSOT remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (26 pt)
  003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 168 Points
  BAILLY marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''14 (32 pt)   LORTON chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''80 (31 pt)
  BRERAT claire (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   CARTON nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''71 (27 pt)
  LAASRI rejeanne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (27 pt)   LAREURE marjolaine (BEF)  50m : 8''19 (23 pt)
  034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 168 Points
  MARTIN gautier (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)   LHOMME oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (29 pt)
  GANGLOFF esteban (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'14''52 (28 pt)   MARTIN etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (27 pt)
  PASQUIER anais (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   RODRIGUEZ camille (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (26 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 168 Points
  PICOT-MIMPFOUNDI noemie (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (31 pt)   RIO alexandre (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'47''02 (30 pt)
  MARTIN louis (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'58''14 (29 pt)   LAMOINE capucine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''77 (28 pt)
  LE COURTOIS marie (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (25 pt)   QUEMARD eleonore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''02 (25 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 168 Points
  NICOLLIN margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (31 pt)   MANDICA benjamin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''7 (29 pt)
  BERETE ibrahim (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''60 (28 pt)   PECQUEUR kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (27 pt)
  HUGUES baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (27 pt)   VACELET elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (26 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN * 168 Points
  SCHMITT valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (30 pt)   VAUTRIN laurene (BEF)  100m : 13''80 (30 pt)
  QUENIN coline (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (29 pt)   DOVIFAAZ abel (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (27 pt)
  POIRIEUX francois (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (26 pt)   MAUREL amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (26 pt)
  071003 AS TOURNUS * 168 Points
  PREBOLIN alban (MIM)  100m : 11''93 (30 pt)   CLERC estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (30 pt)
  BUATOIS thibaut (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (28 pt)   BAILLY SALINS louis (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'09''34 (28 pt)
  DUGNAS jean-christophe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (26 pt)   BOULISSET valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE 168 Points
  MONTRESOR elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''24 (29 pt)   VANONY melyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''15 (29 pt)
  CIGARE aurane (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (29 pt)   LEMNOS raissa (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  GERNIDY andreyanna (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)   DAGNET aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''3 (26 pt)
  044036 ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 168 Points
  MARTIN paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''43 (29 pt)   GUISNEUF alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''50 (29 pt)
  PARLIER jules (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (28 pt)   DELAHAYE thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''48 (28 pt)
  SANSSE leo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (27 pt)   POITEVIN thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (27 pt)
423 049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 167 Points
  LOISEAU mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   ROUSSEAU berengere (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''16 (32 pt)
  BAREL romain (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (25 pt)   GRAILARD leopold (BEM)  50m : 7''83 (25 pt)
  BAUDEY caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''96 (24 pt)   CADEAU marion (MIF)  50m : 7''74 (22 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 167 Points
  VAGNIER victor (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (38 pt)   ESCOUTAY matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (27 pt)
  CAISSON antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''74 (26 pt)   KING arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  HAMADMAD lara (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (25 pt)   GRATEAU antonin (BEM)  50m : 7''87 (25 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 167 Points
  LOHMEYER brice (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''79 (35 pt)   HUMBERT maxence (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (29 pt)
  VILLENEUVE pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (28 pt)   MATHIEU charlene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (25 pt)
  FHIMA corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (25 pt)   THIBAUDIN guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  086038 AC HAUT POITOU 167 Points
  PIASECKI guillaume (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'43''18 (34 pt)   BEAUJARD justin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)
  SAWADOGO althea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (27 pt)   DELUMEAU guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  BREMAUD adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)   BILLY mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (25 pt)
  033103 UNION SAINT BRUNO 167 Points
  DERMEL guillaume (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''28 (33 pt)   DE MAISTRE francois (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''54 (31 pt)
  DEGAS julie (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   GAUTIE elie (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (26 pt)
  KONG oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (25 pt)   SCHIFFER maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''96 (24 pt)
  017030 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 167 Points
  CIBOULLE dorian (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'20''73 (33 pt)   RENOU margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  ARCHER eva (BEF)  100m : 14''05 (28 pt)   BOISMORAND patricia (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (26 pt)
  CHAGNOLEAU emmanuelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (26 pt)   GIRAUD clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  084010 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 167 Points
  LEGROS lauriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (33 pt)   BONNET lea (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (28 pt)
  LAFOND francois (MIM)  100m : 12''38 (27 pt)   TESTON mael (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  BARTAIRE claire (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)   DE COSTER vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC * 167 Points
  KOSINE alexandre (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'28''65 (32 pt)   DURET thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (29 pt)
  BESLE richard (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)   LE CORRE maiwenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''69 (27 pt)
  MAZIGHI morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''87 (26 pt)   RENOUX elise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (26 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 167 Points
  CANDUN thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (32 pt)   DESCOURS romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (28 pt)
  GEORGELIN arnaud (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''13 (27 pt)   FOMBEURE lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (27 pt)
  HEZER helin (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (27 pt)   NOEL marion (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A. 167 Points
  MESCHEL sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   BESSON caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (30 pt)
  HADDOU sheline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''75 (27 pt)   JULIEN celia (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (27 pt)
  BOUIREL romaric (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   DELALANDE theo (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 167 Points
  DRUAUX manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)   BARBAS tanguy (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''35 (29 pt)
  YSERD aymeric (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (28 pt)   KRETSCHEMER anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)
  AGEORGES victor (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (26 pt)   DRUOT julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (26 pt)
  002007 CRAC SOISSONS 167 Points
  LEDOUX albane (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (31 pt)   COQUIZART geoffroy (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)
  GANTIEZ louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (28 pt)   GILLOT clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (28 pt)
  FOULON ophelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (27 pt)   ALMEIDA theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (25 pt)
  081051 US CARMAUX 167 Points
  GASSAMA christelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (31 pt)   MAGNE vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (28 pt)
  HAHN-TRESSIERES anthony (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'08''32 (28 pt)   KOWALSKI vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (27 pt)
  MAUREL charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (27 pt)   SERRES antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  022073 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 167 Points
  ROULIN oceane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'35''55 (30 pt)   PERROT charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''86 (30 pt)
  RAMARE aline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''24 (29 pt)   KERSANTE dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (27 pt)
  COMMEUREUC mael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (26 pt)   RIVIERE GOUVARY quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (25 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 167 Points
  MALHERBE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''09 (30 pt)   GUI ornella (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''57 (30 pt)
  TUAL gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''16 (28 pt)   BONNAY christopher (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'11''9 (27 pt)
  DANIEL fanny (MIF)  100m : 13''75 (26 pt)   SIMONET theo (MIM)  100m : 12''52 (26 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 167 Points
  RICHARD clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''06 (30 pt)   ASCIAK maurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (29 pt)
  LOYAU solenne (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)   LANOS antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  DANSAULT iris (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (27 pt)   DJELLEL leila (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (27 pt)
  981021 EF MONT-DORE 167 Points
  TEFAAORA harley (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (30 pt)   MAFUTUNA kenji (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''6 (29 pt)
  KAUKARE athena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''07 (27 pt)   PHILEMON caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (27 pt)
  THAVEL chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (27 pt)   PERREAU andre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''9 (27 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 167 Points
  DEBARD frederic (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (30 pt)   NGAKOUTOU sydney (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (28 pt)
  BAILLE loicka (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)   ZAZOUI yanis (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  MARECAUX nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''99 (27 pt)   FAVREAU wesley (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* 167 Points
  BOUTET clement (MIM)  3 000m : 10'06''23 (29 pt)   BADON clement (MIM)  100m : 12''07 (29 pt)
  PARIZE kristel (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)   SUAU florian (MIM)  100m : 12''24 (28 pt)
  BELMONTE sylvain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'20''42 (27 pt)   GRASA guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (26 pt)
  093005 AS PIERREFITTE 167 Points
  CHAKROUN elhamme (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''6 (29 pt)   KUMINGI-NDEBO herve (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (29 pt)
  CISSE nantenin (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''26 (28 pt)   HADDOUM kahina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''68 (28 pt)
  CHABOUNI melissa (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''5 (27 pt)   BAYSAL azat (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'19''28 (26 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 167 Points
  GABON matheo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (29 pt)   LERES stephanie (BEF)  100m : 13''95 (29 pt)
  NOEL coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (28 pt)   MEZOUAR yanis (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'14''6 (28 pt)
  GEOFFROY camille (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   BONHEME emeric (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 167 Points
  FRANCO melanie (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (29 pt)   ASRADE judicael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (28 pt)
  CHARRIER julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''69 (28 pt)   MAISSE gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (28 pt)
  BARRE-LAFFAY pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   GOERGES antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (27 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 167 Points
  QUEMAT romain (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (29 pt)   AUKES elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (28 pt)
  ROPERT tifenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''00 (28 pt)   QUERO jonathan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'11''21 (28 pt)
  LE DEM yvan (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   MORIN lena (BEF)  100m : 14''24 (27 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 167 Points
  DESMONT maxime (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'57''57 (29 pt)   LELIEVRE anne-flore (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'23''68 (28 pt)
  GAWLAK hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (28 pt)   MABILLE julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (28 pt)
  GHESTEM tiphaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (27 pt)   CHOAIN florent (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''25 (27 pt)
  077013 CS MEAUX 167 Points
  MALICIEUX jason (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''2 (29 pt)   BASSET paul (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)
  MOHAMMEDI wahiba (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   GHESQUIERE alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (28 pt)
  HUDE virginie (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   DALELE ophelie (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
448 971077 CLUB SPORT DE ST FRANCOIS 166 Points
  MAXIMILIEN-FRANCOIS sorelle (BEF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)   MOLIA cassandra (BEF)  100m : 13''47 (32 pt)
  THEZENAS eve (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   LINDOR sidney (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  PRUDENT ludovic (BEM)  50m : 7''95 (24 pt)   HECTOR elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''7 (18 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 166 Points
  DEGRAEVE daryl-ann (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''33 (35 pt)   DECALONNE pierre-antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''83 (29 pt)
  DITTE clement (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   HAMDI sofia (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (26 pt)
  DEGRAEVE rowan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''12 (25 pt)   RIPP leonard (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (24 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 166 Points
  MIALON remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (34 pt)   LABOUSSET theo (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (28 pt)
  HEBBADJ orlanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''7 (27 pt)   BAFAKIH adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (27 pt)
  APRUZZESE GIMARD floriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''21 (25 pt)   ANGLARD tom (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (25 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 166 Points
  GRAD tobias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''71 (33 pt)   BRENDLE marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (30 pt)
  GUTH estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)   DOURIAUT kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (27 pt)
  KIENTZ nathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (25 pt)   KLEIN betty (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (24 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 166 Points
  TERREC eloise (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'14''37 (33 pt)   CHEVALIER chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  QUILLIEC romain (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'04''2 (28 pt)   QUEMERE thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (26 pt)
  RIGOUS elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)   DIZAY carla (MIF)  100m : 13''98 (25 pt)
  029001 AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER 166 Points
  GRALL stelian (MIM)  100m : 11''61 (32 pt)   MANACH lisa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (28 pt)
  MELL jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (28 pt)   MAZEAS alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (27 pt)
  QUESSEVEUR maina (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (26 pt)   BIZIEN yohan (MIM)  50m : 7''03 (25 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 166 Points
  ESTADIEU kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (31 pt)   BARRAU romain (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'23''5 (29 pt)
  GUIRAUD elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   GUIET alizee (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  GOURC emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''70 (26 pt)   TAYAC lea (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (26 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 166 Points
  DANTONIO jean (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (31 pt)   EKAMBY kaissa-diana (MIF)  100m : 13''22 (29 pt)
  MEYER elodie (BEF)  100m : 14''17 (27 pt)   NAILI elies (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (27 pt)
  LEONARDI manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''99 (26 pt)   SUIRE noe (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'55''78 (26 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 166 Points
  ROUXEL frederick (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (31 pt)   HUCHET alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  EL MOUALY anissa (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (27 pt)   DESBOIS maella (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (27 pt)
  LE GUEN maud (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)   ALAOUI yasmine (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 166 Points
  EDINVAL anais (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'29''7 (30 pt)   LE GLOUET lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''97 (28 pt)
  CEPISUL tom (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)   NAGY marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''22 (27 pt)
  BATREAU andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   EDINVAL laureen (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 166 Points
  FERME romain (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)   GAUTIER gaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  CHEVALIER tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''10 (28 pt)   SIMON louis (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  FERME remi (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   LANGE chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (26 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 166 Points
  RASOOLY carine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'10''37 (29 pt)   PONCET killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (29 pt)
  AMOUROUX laurie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''09 (28 pt)   DELOUCHE PORTAL charline (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)
  MAURY vivien (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (27 pt)   LEGUEVAQUES jason (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 166 Points
  CORNELIO mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (29 pt)   BENNES tristan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''97 (28 pt)
  MINET alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (28 pt)   MASCART julie (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)
  QUINTANEL remi (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (27 pt)   ZACHARIE soren (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (27 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 166 Points
  GILAVERT louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''2 (29 pt)   LALLY paul (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (28 pt)
  OBLITEY brian (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   DOSSOU william (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  CAILLERET elisa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (27 pt)   POULAIN cathy (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (27 pt)
462 094087 CLUB ATHLE PLESSIS 94 165 Points
  GUINE julien (BEM)  50m : 6''68 (42 pt)   COUTON corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  MARQUES frederic (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (25 pt)   BEUVE HELISSEY swann (BEM)  50m : 7''7 (24 pt)
  SIMONNET lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''9 (24 pt)   FLORENTIN arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''07 (24 pt)
  011020 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 165 Points
  LAVAL jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m - S : 2'59''78 (35 pt)   GARDES loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''47 (30 pt)
  GARDES anais (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'05''57 (29 pt)   CHIAPPINI maylis (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (28 pt)
  MARQUIER melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''83 (22 pt)   BIENFAIT antoine (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'36''06 (21 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 165 Points
  DIDIER aline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'35''32 (34 pt)   ANTOINE celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (27 pt)
  FRERE michel (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)   EURIAT estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  FRERE pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (26 pt)   REMY samuel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (26 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 165 Points
  MORONI micaela (MIF)  100m : 12''69 (33 pt)   EGLER thibaut (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''58 (29 pt)
  FORTUNE quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)   PEROUMAL gregory (MIM)  100m : 12''42 (26 pt)
  SACKO adame (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)   HOZE maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLES 165 Points
  BRONNEC corentin (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'33''9 (31 pt)   ROUZEE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (31 pt)
  GREBONVAL corentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (26 pt)   DESPREZ thibaut (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  LABOULAIS jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)   BOUQUET charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  024021 PERIGORD NOIR A 165 Points
  BRU mathieu (MIM)  3 000m : 9'57''4 (31 pt)   BRUSQUAND victor (MIM)  100m : 11''85 (30 pt)
  DELPECH andy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''14 (28 pt)   DELBOS antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''86 (28 pt)
  ALAUX pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   BRICKS nicolas (MIM)  100m : 13''15 (22 pt)
  973028 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CAYENNE 165 Points
  FRED anael (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   LEANDRE dorys (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  HO- SANG -FOUK maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   LAGRAVILLE gladys (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  BORDES cedric (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   EUGENE maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)
  050006 AC AVRANCHES 165 Points
  ROGER mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''84 (31 pt)   VAUCHER nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''16 (28 pt)
  GUIGO marin (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)   ESNEU lena (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (28 pt)
  BURNEL antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''80 (26 pt)   DEBREUS kimberley (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (24 pt)
  006061 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 165 Points
  TANIER noemie (BEF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)   GRILLO noemie (MIF)  100m : 13''52 (27 pt)
  SAMSON jeremy (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)   TROUILLET estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (27 pt)
  ROLFO joelle (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   BAILLEUX hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (26 pt)
  008002 ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 165 Points
  RICHARD anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''5 (30 pt)   DENIS prescilia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''59 (28 pt)
  ROLAND megane (BEF)  100m : 13''8 (28 pt)   RICHARD dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''53 (28 pt)
  GARDETTE audrey (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'25''4 (27 pt)   SOROGE virgil (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''1 (24 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 165 Points
  KRISSANE mohamed (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (30 pt)   TOUATI elie (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (28 pt)
  SERRURIER axel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (28 pt)   HANNOTTE guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (27 pt)
  GONCALVES hajar (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''60 (26 pt)   REVILLON sacha (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (26 pt)
  085015 AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBIERS* 165 Points
  ANTIER pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''23 (30 pt)   MOGUET alec (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (28 pt)
  DE SMET mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   PREAU laura (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)
  SORIN pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (26 pt)   GARREAU tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 165 Points
  COUSIN paul (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'01''7 (30 pt)   GIBOULOT audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (28 pt)
  DARCIAUX pierrick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (27 pt)   QUIGNARD emma (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)
  CHAMBREY baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   CHAMSON elouan (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (26 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 165 Points
  KHANTOUCHE marianne (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (30 pt)   LEROY vivien (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)
  LIGARY lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''80 (27 pt)   GODIGNON romain (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)
  MALANGA lena (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (27 pt)   VARLET aurelia (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (26 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 165 Points
  COUTURIER mesay (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''06 (29 pt)   PREL lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (29 pt)
  GUERIN mael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (28 pt)   JAROSSAY celestine (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)
  MOTTAIS bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (26 pt)   GAUDIN marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (25 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 165 Points
  BITEAU clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (29 pt)   SAJOUS titouan (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (29 pt)
  GOMIS alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (28 pt)   GOMIS nolan (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  BALESTRIERI nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (26 pt)   FRANCOIS lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 165 Points
  VOVARD fanny (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   DESHAIES laure (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (28 pt)
  SALIN-EYIKE laura (MIF)  100m : 13''30 (28 pt)   MAIGNAN ophelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''86 (27 pt)
  CHAUCHIS maeva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (27 pt)   QUERCY alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)
479 049013 SCO ANGERS* 164 Points
  LE MENER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 2'57''08 (43 pt)   ROTA gena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (30 pt)
  MOTTIN alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''11 (29 pt)   JACQUELINE luca (BEM)  50m : 7''97 (24 pt)
  CHAPUT romain (BEM)  100m : 15''11 (21 pt)   PAILLARD louise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (17 pt)
  045011 USM MONTARGIS 164 Points
  PASQUION shaan (BEF)  100m : 13''0 (35 pt)   LEFLOCH tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  SCHULTE estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   SIMON chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (26 pt)
  CERTAIN carla (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''33 (25 pt)   DIAS tatiana (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  971085 JEUNESSE TROIS RIVIERIENNE 164 Points
  DE LAFORCE yodji (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (34 pt)   SACILE doris (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''67 (27 pt)
  COPHY stephen marcus (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''15 (26 pt)   MAMBOLE marvyn (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  JACQUES-ANDRE aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (26 pt)   BAZIR allyson (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (25 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 164 Points
  TCHUENTE keren (BEF)  100m : 13''1 (33 pt)   NOURRY-DEBONNAIRE swanny (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''46 (29 pt)
  LETRILLARD audrey (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (27 pt)   GUILLOTEAU laureline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (25 pt)
  SANTAMARIA lena (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (25 pt)   ECHANTILLAC thibaud (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (25 pt)
  078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 164 Points
  MEDJID joan (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''15 (33 pt)   WHEATON michael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (29 pt)
  LE COZ tanguy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''5 (26 pt)   CHRISTIAEN typhaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''39 (26 pt)
  GROUX gaspard (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (26 pt)   HOBEIKA may (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''05 (24 pt)
  083035 CA CARQUEIRANNE 164 Points
  ANDRES damien (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (33 pt)   FOURNIER jonas (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (28 pt)
  VERDINO jennifer (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)   GONFALONE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  DEVAUX victoria (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)   WALSPURGER marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''06 (23 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 164 Points
  BORSKI clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''78 (32 pt)   WATRIN elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''38 (29 pt)
  BERGER geoffrey (MIM)  3 000m : 10'14''4 (28 pt)   RAKOTOHARISOA andrianirina (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)
  DEFFEUILLE clemence (BEF)  100m : 14''67 (25 pt)   MURTIN andrea (BEF)  100m : 14''99 (24 pt)
  086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 164 Points
  AMAND julie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'31''0 (32 pt)   MAROT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  PINEAU marius (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (28 pt)   ETXEBERRIA oihan (BEM)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)
  BORDES raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''92 (25 pt)   OMER emma (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)
  078160 AS POISSY ATHLETISME 164 Points
  MENGERINGHAUSEN paul (MIM)  3 000m : 9'57''23 (31 pt)   LUFEMBA maeva (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (30 pt)
  BRACHET julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''53 (26 pt)   MARTIN-GUERRA faustine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (26 pt)
  PAVADE chris-laure (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)   MICART maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (25 pt)
  011022 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 164 Points
  CLAVIERES juliette (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'22''41 (31 pt)   LATCHIA salome (MIF)  100m : 13''20 (29 pt)
  FLOURY florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (28 pt)   GRATIEN elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (26 pt)
  JEANCLOS danae (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)   NOE melanie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (25 pt)
  054061 ENTENTE OFP-CAC* 164 Points
  DE NICOLO morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)   RAMBOUR theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''0 (28 pt)
  DUPRAZ maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (27 pt)   FLORENTIN benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (26 pt)
  FERY guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (26 pt)   LOUIS bastien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''16 (26 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 164 Points
  SOLITUDE talia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (31 pt)   GAY matteo (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  COUREAU eleana (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   SOARES tiana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''74 (27 pt)
  HURTAUD anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (27 pt)   ROSE nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  974068 DOMINICAINE A 164 Points
  DUFOUR alexandra (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (31 pt)   FERRERE frederique-elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  HOAREAU scotty (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''70 (27 pt)   HARDY hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''25 (27 pt)
  BESNARD salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''75 (26 pt)   TAN SIEN HEE mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (26 pt)
  050044 GDM SAINT-JAMES 164 Points
  TRIGUEL laure (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''70 (30 pt)   BARON jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''70 (30 pt)
  CHEMINANT stevenson (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   GAUTIER oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)
  DAUGUET manon (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (26 pt)   DELEPINE maxime (MIM)  50m : 7''09 (24 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 164 Points
  MONIER romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (30 pt)   LARNICOL johanne (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (29 pt)
  LE ROUZIC caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''31 (28 pt)   PERON corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''55 (26 pt)
  LE PEN valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''69 (26 pt)   LE GODEC guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''11 (25 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 164 Points
  ROUSTEAU victor (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (30 pt)   CABIRAN aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  MONMARIN tanguy (MIM)  100m : 12''38 (27 pt)   RIVES sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  VAN LEEUWEN marieke (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''33 (26 pt)   RIVET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 164 Points
  LEBRANCHU robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)   KERVEILLANT flora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''09 (28 pt)
  BALCH mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''34 (27 pt)   MONOT brendan (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (27 pt)
  GUEGUEN gaetan (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   TURQUIER lea (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (26 pt)
  974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 164 Points
  NANDO samuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''27 (29 pt)   ROBERT daniel (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''11 (28 pt)
  ASSOUMANI zaidi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''09 (27 pt)   GRONDIN severine (MIF)  100m : 13''52 (27 pt)
  PERRET morgane (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (27 pt)   BIDOIS samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (26 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 164 Points
  SAMMONS hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)   GABARDO justine (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (28 pt)
  DE SOUZA jade (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (28 pt)   PEREZ manon (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (27 pt)
  COLLIOT juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)   CAQUOT etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (26 pt)
498 076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 163 Points
  BARON justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (35 pt)   LEMIEUX ophelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''08 (28 pt)
  PIGOT quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''24 (26 pt)   LEMIEUX emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (25 pt)
  DE MILLIANO angele (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)   TOUTIN gauthier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (24 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 163 Points
  BRUGE thibaud (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''20 (34 pt)   HEBRARD hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (27 pt)
  DAVOUS quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)   AIROLDI marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (26 pt)
  BREUIL raphael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (25 pt)   COLLET eden lee (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (24 pt)
  056078 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 163 Points
  GOADEC dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (33 pt)   GAUTIER alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (29 pt)
  LE MARRE axel (MIM)  3 000m : 10'15''89 (27 pt)   GARCIA amelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (26 pt)
  DIAGUE lou (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (25 pt)   FEROC marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''30 (23 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 163 Points
  NEIZELIEN eddy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)   PIERRE DOMINIQUE mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)
  LAGIER martine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   MARIE ROSE sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (26 pt)
  ZENON dorine (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (25 pt)   GENEVIEVE rudy (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (23 pt)
  019003 TULLE AC * 163 Points
  PENAUD sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''05 (33 pt)   GUERUT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  MARCHAT lea (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   COUTURAS jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)
  MARAVAL anais (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (25 pt)   SABEAU juliette (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (25 pt)
  074016 AC EVIAN 163 Points
  ALMERAS mathilde (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'36''58 (32 pt)   LACROIX sarah (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'08''60 (29 pt)
  HEILIGENSTEIN axel (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'14''87 (27 pt)   DESCHAMPS arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''54 (26 pt)
  CHIODA-PETIT thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (25 pt)   FARES marie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'50''01 (24 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 163 Points
  ROUX elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (32 pt)   DOISY elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  VANDERHAEGHE kelly (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''77 (27 pt)   BRICOUT charles (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  ALBOT heloise (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (26 pt)   CLAISSE clement (BEM)  50m : 8''01 (23 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY 163 Points
  DURAND justin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (32 pt)   ORLAY emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (28 pt)
  PLEAU marion (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   COURDENT vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (26 pt)
  LEYS leo (BEM)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)   ARCHAMBAULT cyprien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (25 pt)
  046002 SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 163 Points
  RUFFIER camille (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (31 pt)   POUJADE adrien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'55''0 (31 pt)
  LAQUIEZE-MALMARTEL alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)   BARRUE elsa (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (25 pt)
  ARCHASSAL blandine (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (25 pt)   BLONDEAU jordan (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (25 pt)
  069050 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 163 Points
  BOURGEOIS pablo (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (30 pt)   JOMARD hugo (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (29 pt)
  MONIN jules (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (27 pt)   GARCIA jolan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)
  ZERATHE arno (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (26 pt)   FIMBEL martin (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (25 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 163 Points
  CAILLARD jerome (MIM)  100m : 11''83 (30 pt)   SOULA christella (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (28 pt)
  KUPIEC-GIROLA nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (28 pt)   LAFFARGUE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (27 pt)
  BAFFET ilona (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)   FAURE laury (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''66 (23 pt)
  078141 VERNOUILLET ATHLE 163 Points
  CLUZEL johan (MIM)  100m : 12''03 (29 pt)   CLUZEL maisen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (29 pt)
  CORENTHIN teddy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (28 pt)   POIRRIER geoffrey (BEM)  100m : 14''01 (26 pt)
  AFONSO marco (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (26 pt)   CHABERT nora (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (25 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE* 163 Points
  GABOREAU alexis (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (29 pt)   LEROUX marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''35 (29 pt)
  VAN GEETERUYEN heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''96 (28 pt)   PINEAU francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''08 (26 pt)
  BATAILLE marjorie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (26 pt)   GABORIAU leslie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (25 pt)
  037024 AS FONDETTES 163 Points
  GUILLEMOIS camille (BEF)  100m : 13''93 (29 pt)   BAKRI alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  LETOURMY francois (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   BOUTET bilel (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  COUTY maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (26 pt)   OLIVEIRA lou (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  092046 A. VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 163 Points
  STELCHER joanny (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   POPHILLAT victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''05 (29 pt)
  GUERRA rami (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''90 (27 pt)   BARROS laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)
  BELHADJ mehdi (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (26 pt)   ASLIMI assaad (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (25 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 163 Points
  VARACHER clement (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (29 pt)   MACOIN marjorie (MIF)  100m : 13''22 (29 pt)
  RICHARDAUD marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (27 pt)   BERTIN tolisoa (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  MOTELLE sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (26 pt)   BOUCHET louis (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (26 pt)
  056064 BLAVET SCORFF ATHLETISME* 163 Points
  TANGUY jeremy (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (29 pt)   FURIC quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''96 (29 pt)
  FURIC lorenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''84 (27 pt)   PARISET mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''36 (26 pt)
  LE PIOUFLE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''19 (26 pt)   LE FLOC romaric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''64 (26 pt)
  060091 FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB 163 Points
  LEROY faustine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''56 (29 pt)   MANENTE dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (29 pt)
  DERMIGNY megane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''10 (27 pt)   LELONG vincent (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (26 pt)
  PILLON johana (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   HARDY gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''54 (26 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 163 Points
  BOUKIA lois (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''76 (29 pt)   CHAUT louis-dylan (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)
  LARPIN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''8 (27 pt)   ROLAND anatole (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''54 (26 pt)
  SAGNES pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''7 (26 pt)   MAGNAT clemence (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''64 (26 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 163 Points
  CARLOS dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (29 pt)   TOUBHANS arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''45 (28 pt)
  LEQUEC corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)   COTTARD paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (27 pt)
  ALLASSAN manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (26 pt)   LEPAPE alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (26 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 163 Points
  COTTEL julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)   PATRICE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  CULOT julienne (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   PIEGLE melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  MONANGE quentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (27 pt)   GIOVINAZZO julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''85 (26 pt)
519 016006 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 162 Points
  OPTHOOG julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''90 (37 pt)   CARDOSO jessica (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'43''1 (29 pt)
  DUBAUD basile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (25 pt)   BRISSAUD maxence (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (25 pt)
  BOURON madeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''6 (23 pt)   MARSH hannah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'39''05 (23 pt)
  071012 FC GUEUGNON 162 Points
  BLANCHOT mathis (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''35 (35 pt)   MOREAU alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (27 pt)
  HUBERT emmanuelle (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)   FORET yann (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (25 pt)
  BRIONNE nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (25 pt)   GAUTHERON charlotte (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (24 pt)
  077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 162 Points
  NERE yannis (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''87 (32 pt)   SAINT-ELOY dwayne (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (29 pt)
  BRIATTE benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   TOURNAIRE marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''01 (25 pt)
  JEAN CHARLES julian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)   ALLADO stephane (BEM)  100m : 14''2 (24 pt)
  012005 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 162 Points
  LOPEZ etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (32 pt)   MAS coralie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  PEDECHE lola (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   MONTEIRO sonia (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)
  MOLY christina (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (25 pt)   MALBOSC quentin (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (25 pt)
  072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 162 Points
  BEAUCLAIR alicia (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   CHAHID soukaina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''2 (30 pt)
  SOUFFOU iseline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (27 pt)   MARCHEL benjamin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (26 pt)
  BRETEAU morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (25 pt)   BAHHOU wahiba (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (23 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 162 Points
  CELESTIN harmonie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (31 pt)   MAHIEU victor (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (30 pt)
  BOZIN naucikaa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (26 pt)   RIBAULT alexis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (26 pt)
  HELLMUTH pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (25 pt)   BRENNA aurelien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (24 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 162 Points
  JACQUENS iris (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (30 pt)   HUGUET maximilien (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)
  GUILLOU maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   LEGRAND juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  HUGUET william (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (25 pt)   ROUSSELOT remy (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (25 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 162 Points
  LACAZETTE antonio (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (30 pt)   AUGUSTE-MATHIEU christa (MIF)  100m : 13''23 (29 pt)
  SOMMIER elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''55 (27 pt)   ZENON william (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)
  TOTO katina (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (25 pt)   GELAS adelie (BEF)  100m : 14''84 (25 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 162 Points
  MONNIER jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (30 pt)   NIEDER nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (28 pt)
  BECQUET romuald (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   CHARRON clement (BEM)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)
  MARCUCETTI mael (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)   SARRE axel (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (25 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 162 Points
  ROUQUETTE anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''74 (30 pt)   VERE thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''25 (28 pt)
  POULAIN laura (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   DREVON solene (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (26 pt)
  GIRAULT nils (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   AUBERTIN vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (25 pt)
  010025 ESC MELDA ATHLE 10 162 Points
  MOLAT lauren (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (29 pt)   JOLY remy (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (29 pt)
  LEFORT damien (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   HERNANDES anais (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  TRAVERS florent (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   BRISEBARRE axel (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (22 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 162 Points
  KREUTZ laura (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'40''2 (29 pt)   FOSSAT alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (28 pt)
  MENDY nadege (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (27 pt)   GOARDOU ewen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (27 pt)
  ROLLAND adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (26 pt)   SAMPIL oumou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''88 (25 pt)
  083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 162 Points
  SAUTEREAU mallaury (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''0 (29 pt)   BODIN timothe (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)
  ROUX alison (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (27 pt)   SEGOND luc (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''01 (27 pt)
  DESHAYES cathy (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (26 pt)   CAPPO antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (25 pt)
  059184 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME A* 162 Points
  AMOUROUX mathieu (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (29 pt)   FLAMANT luc (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)
  DAMBRY flavie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (27 pt)   NOYON lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (26 pt)
  HOLSTEYN morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   RACZKIEWICZ imelda (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (26 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 162 Points
  ALI choucourati (BEF)  100m : 13''92 (29 pt)   AHMED ABDALLAH ayoub kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  RATA-PEREGRINO remy (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)   SINOPE djemylla (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (27 pt)
  LEROI MAHAMOUDOU sophiaty (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)   LEROI MAHAMOUDOU anrifou (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (26 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 162 Points
  CLAMENS marine (MIF)  100m : 13''30 (28 pt)   CATHALA henry (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (28 pt)
  LLANSOLLA-RENAU dylan (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (28 pt)   LAGARDERE anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (27 pt)
  CLAMENS theo (BEM)  50m : 7''71 (26 pt)   SANCIER chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''9 (25 pt)
  077112 MARNE LA VALLEE ATHLETISME* 162 Points
  LOUISY mathieu (BEM)  100m : 13''70 (27 pt)   DEMETRIUS david (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''03 (27 pt)
  EWANG-DEGUI tyanna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)   JEAN antonin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)
  LUY hermann (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)   PRIEUR alan (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
536 074006 THONON AC 161 Points
  GEORGES marie-sophie (MIF)  100m : 12''67 (33 pt)   BEUDIN pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (26 pt)
  MIRLICOURTOIS silvin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'22''97 (26 pt)   LECLERC mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (26 pt)
  DEPRAZ elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (25 pt)   ROSSI elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (25 pt)
  083011 OSH ASMY HYERES 161 Points
  PIZZO charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''21 (32 pt)   ESPUT lucas (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (31 pt)
  ANFOSSO lola (BEF)  100m : 13''93 (29 pt)   LA MURA fiorine (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (24 pt)
  CHAPUT mayeul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''1 (23 pt)   BESSEDE arthur (BEM)  50m : 8''14 (22 pt)
  011021 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 161 Points
  COPOVI mallaury (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'13''89 (32 pt)   GILLARDIN anabelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'12''35 (29 pt)
  COULIBALY lilian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (27 pt)   COULIBALY adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''12 (25 pt)
  LORENZIN lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (24 pt)   CACCIA noemie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''92 (24 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 161 Points
  BIDEONDO vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''83 (31 pt)   AZARETE vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (29 pt)
  AZARETE guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (27 pt)   IRAZOQUI baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  SOUDRE francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (25 pt)   MIURA andoni (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (23 pt)
  070006 SG HERICOURT 161 Points
  CLAUDEL alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''5 (31 pt)   HUGUEL bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''5 (27 pt)
  MILLET claire (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   MARTINS ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  LOCHARD nina (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   GUEPIN florent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''5 (22 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 161 Points
  BROUANT leopold (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'20''19 (30 pt)   DEVINOY celine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''70 (29 pt)
  DOUROUX nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''19 (26 pt)   DIONISI romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (26 pt)
  DUCOULOMBIER-HERPIN alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (25 pt)   COTTREAU maylis (BEF)  100m : 14''80 (25 pt)
  974061 AC SAINT JOSEPH 161 Points
  TURPIN esther (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''61 (30 pt)   TURPIN benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (28 pt)
  RADET kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''32 (27 pt)   CAZAMBO lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)
  RANDRIANASOLO celia (BEF)  100m : 14''41 (26 pt)   GRONDIN jonathan (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)
  035124 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 161 Points
  DUBOIS jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (30 pt)   MENARD amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''96 (27 pt)
  FAILLE MENTOUGA fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (27 pt)   JUBAULT solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''26 (26 pt)
  BOURGEAULT florian (MIM)  3 000m : 10'21''54 (26 pt)   MARTINEAU florent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''82 (25 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 161 Points
  VALADE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   MAYER charles (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (29 pt)
  DASSAGATE aymerick (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   BON eve (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (26 pt)
  MUTTE claire (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (25 pt)   CROUZET carla (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (25 pt)
  039003 DOLE AC 161 Points
  GRANDGIRARD emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''11 (29 pt)   DALOZ estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (28 pt)
  DANJEAN baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (28 pt)   POUTHIER sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (26 pt)
  CUMY mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (25 pt)   BRISSEAULT andrea (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (25 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 161 Points
  MERCIER quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (29 pt)   CHAMIOT-CLERC laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (28 pt)
  NADAL arnaud (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)   BENOIT camille (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (27 pt)
  COMBEE robin (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (26 pt)   GERMAIN theo (BEM)  50m : 7''95 (24 pt)
  033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 161 Points
  DALLE camille (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'05''0 (29 pt)   PERUCCHIETTI benoit (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)
  SOUBIRAN emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (27 pt)   BOUKHAROUBENE mailys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''9 (26 pt)
  REEVES wyatt (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)   VIOLEAU lea (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (25 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 161 Points
  VERSPAN laetitia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (29 pt)   EVAIN suzanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''92 (28 pt)
  KOFFI-KAN salimata (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)   BARBONI raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''10 (26 pt)
  JEANVILLE eva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (26 pt)   ADOURIAN sevan (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''01 (25 pt)
  029064 CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 161 Points
  FEAT timothee (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)   BAH aissata (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (27 pt)
  CISSOKHO fatoumata (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   BINET alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  GUILLERM adeline (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (26 pt)   DERRIEN leila (MIF)  100m : 13''65 (26 pt)
550 049011 INTREPIDE ANGERS 160 Points
  MALINGE paul (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'40''89 (34 pt)   DUFFIE DE TASSIGNY heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''25 (31 pt)
  HUET clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''02 (25 pt)   TRACHE julian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''52 (24 pt)
  SOURICE luc (MIM)  100m : 12''96 (23 pt)   MALINGE matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''88 (23 pt)
  076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME * 160 Points
  CAVELIER elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)   LEROY benjamin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'47''80 (30 pt)
  VANBUTSEL marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''05 (26 pt)   FLENET emilie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''88 (25 pt)
  HEDOUIN laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (24 pt)   MALANDAIN florent (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (24 pt)
  086037 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 160 Points
  BENITO-GARCIA louis-francois (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   HOUBRE alexia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''03 (29 pt)
  HEMERY ines (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)   FAUGEROUX diane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (25 pt)
  CONGOURDEAU marie (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (25 pt)   HEMERY clara (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (24 pt)
  045010 OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS 160 Points
  COSTE soline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''01 (31 pt)   LAINE aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (28 pt)
  EL HADI yassine (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   WALLET clement (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  DIVAD cedric (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (26 pt)   BENARD ruf-remi (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''20 (23 pt)
  060007 AC NOYON 160 Points
  TANQIRAT othman (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (31 pt)   PELLIEU dylan (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'17''01 (27 pt)
  BRABANT madeleine (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   SCHILLEMANS dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''82 (26 pt)
  COUPET sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''72 (25 pt)   BENKASSOU yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''22 (24 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 160 Points
  LECOCQ loetitia (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''25 (30 pt)   DAMOURETTE clotilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (29 pt)
  AVDEEW yvan (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (26 pt)   GOSSARD alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (26 pt)
  GUILBERT camille (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)   RENAUD louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''67 (24 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 160 Points
  DELATTRE camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (30 pt)   LEBRUN romane (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  FRONC-KOZAK nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''14 (26 pt)   LEGRAND arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  BODIN baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   BROUETTE jacques (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (25 pt)
  046008 FIGEAC AC 160 Points
  KITA eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (29 pt)   MONJOU thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (28 pt)
  IOCHUM clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (27 pt)   LASBORIES antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)
  BONIN pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''72 (25 pt)   BOISSIER clement (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 160 Points
  HAPPIO wilfried (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)   LE DIEU DE VILLE elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)
  MARTIN julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)   GIGOT MARVILLE irvin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)
  HAPPIO estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (25 pt)   ADJANOHOUN tania (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (25 pt)
  056086 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GALLO* 160 Points
  MAGNOUX mickael (MIM)  100m : 12''05 (29 pt)   LAUNAY antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'10''89 (28 pt)
  MORVAN quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''51 (26 pt)   ETHEVE melody (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (26 pt)
  DUVAL lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''24 (26 pt)   KHATIR sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (25 pt)
  027011 SC BERNAY 160 Points
  LALAU quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''44 (29 pt)   TREGAN justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  LAMOTTE marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (27 pt)   HUBERT axel (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''44 (26 pt)
  RABASSE julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (26 pt)   SAUTREUIL aline (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (25 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 160 Points
  JOURNEAUX mickael (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (29 pt)   GOMEZ tiffany (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (27 pt)
  CABOT elena (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   VANHAMME david (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)
  POURCIN camille (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)   PICCICUTO sharon (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  007003 EA TAIN-TOURNON 160 Points
  ALLIER victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''6 (28 pt)   ESCOFFIER fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''15 (27 pt)
  LEFAURE marjorie (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (27 pt)   BRUN yanis (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  BOUY camille (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)   NODON kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)
  019009 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 160 Points
  DELBOS justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''19 (28 pt)   CAPELLE alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (27 pt)
  MAZEAU oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   DOUSSAUD noelie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)
  LAFARGE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''18 (26 pt)   BRAIRE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
564 011016 AC LIMOUX 159 Points
  GARROS thomas (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''89 (37 pt)   ZWILLER zia (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''79 (25 pt)
  GALLET julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''64 (25 pt)   MARTIN antoine (MIM)  50m : 7''07 (24 pt)
  TUNEZ theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (24 pt)   DENEUX laura (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (24 pt)
  040024 CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 159 Points
  BOUVERET antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''91 (31 pt)   DE SOMOW ivan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''66 (30 pt)
  LARRIERE etienne (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'09''7 (28 pt)   LAMAGNERE charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (25 pt)
  MARTIN alois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (23 pt)   VIGNASSE doriane (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (22 pt)
  086003 ASPTT POITIERS 159 Points
  FAYOUX theotime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (31 pt)   OUEDRAOGO zarha (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (27 pt)
  MARTIAL logan (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   FALLON julien (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  STRUBE yuna (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (25 pt)   TAILLEBOURG william (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (23 pt)
  044055 UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 159 Points
  HAVET claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''95 (30 pt)   TENAUD benjamin (BEM)  100m : 13''06 (30 pt)
  RIPOLL jules (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (27 pt)   CHAUVET lucile (MIF)  100m : 13''90 (25 pt)
  ROCHAULT valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''94 (24 pt)   LETROUVE-BLANCHET tangy (BEM)  100m : 14''70 (23 pt)
  044099 PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 159 Points
  MINAUD romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''06 (30 pt)   BOURASSEAU antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (28 pt)
  FERRANT jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)   JOLIVET maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (26 pt)
  RASSIN corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (24 pt)   PAVIS nathan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (23 pt)
  037016 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 159 Points
  VELLARD jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (29 pt)   COUAMAIS clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''29 (27 pt)
  COSME tanguy (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (27 pt)   VILT jean-samuel (BEM)  100m : 14''10 (26 pt)
  COUAMAIS chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (25 pt)   BOUILLON hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (25 pt)
  972087 DIAMANT ATHLETIC CLUB 159 Points
  LIGNY typhaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''0 (29 pt)   AVRILA kymberly (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (27 pt)
  DURAND rebecca (BEF)  100m : 14''30 (27 pt)   MULLER louise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''3 (26 pt)
  DELAVAULT angelique (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (25 pt)   RAULD thery (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (25 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 159 Points
  ELHADDAD brice (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)   HEBERT baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  JOUSSON mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''18 (27 pt)   MEGY camille (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)
  DUBOIS pauline (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (25 pt)   DEJOIE oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  055029 ATHLE 55 * 159 Points
  LINARD baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)   LEROUX pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  TALLANDIER elisa (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)   HASHEMI hossein (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (26 pt)
  HASHEMI hassan (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (26 pt)   LORCIN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (25 pt)
573 972072 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 158 Points
  VAILLANT ludvy (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''0 (36 pt)   MAXIMIN etienne (BEM)  100m : 13''76 (27 pt)
  MAXIMIN childerick (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'32''3 (25 pt)   FRANCISOT lea claire (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (25 pt)
  RESIN loic (BEM)  50m : 8''05 (23 pt)   CHRISTOPHE erwan (MIM)  100m : 13''23 (22 pt)
  033113 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 158 Points
  CIGALE lea (BEF)  100m : 13''22 (35 pt)   DOUMBO amanda (MIF)  100m : 13''74 (26 pt)
  CIMATTI pierre-adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''93 (26 pt)   TARTAS-CABANE claire (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (25 pt)
  PIERRON pierre-alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (24 pt)   ZACCHELLO marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''79 (22 pt)
  042029 CLCS FIRMINY 158 Points
  FOURNEL lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''20 (33 pt)   VAILLI nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''45 (26 pt)
  DANTONY flora (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (26 pt)   EYRAUD justine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'41''73 (25 pt)
  MAHDI mohammed-bashir (BEM)  100m : 14''47 (24 pt)   ZEDDAM sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (24 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 158 Points
  CHOLLAT melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (31 pt)   LEFEBVRE remy (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (27 pt)
  PEZERIL elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (26 pt)   IDOUGHI missipsa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''36 (26 pt)
  CETINA anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (25 pt)   SAINT-ETIENNE gabrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (23 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 158 Points
  BIBOUM-NOUGA daphnee (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)   CECCONI martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (28 pt)
  DJAKARIA nogoda (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)   ANDRIAMANANTSEHENO marie-eliana (BEF)  100m : 14''84 (25 pt)
  KANDOUZ ibtissem (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (25 pt)   RICHARD MALOUMIAM alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (24 pt)
  030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 158 Points
  PETIT fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''79 (29 pt)   DEMARETS laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''64 (28 pt)
  BRAU louis (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   BOUSQUET-PASTUREL leon (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (25 pt)
  SALON thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   THIEL mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''7 (24 pt)
  076077 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 158 Points
  LASCAUX amandine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''73 (29 pt)   LEJEUNE charlie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  BAILLOBAY pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (26 pt)   LEJEUNE emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (26 pt)
  LEJEUNE johana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (25 pt)   LE VERN louis (MIM)  50m : 7''09 (24 pt)
  059028 LILLE UC 158 Points
  PAMBO pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   LUYSCH amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (27 pt)
  BUYLE-BODIN simon (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   BARTKOWIAK louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (26 pt)
  DELHELLE capucine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (25 pt)   PIAT benoit (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (24 pt)
  092019 CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 158 Points
  MARREC fiona (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   M BRA myra (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (27 pt)
  PALM sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)   MOUHIDDINE nohayla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''80 (25 pt)
  NKEMBI sephora (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (25 pt)   LE HERISSE matthias (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (25 pt)
  078125 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 158 Points
  MICHAUT fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (29 pt)   GIBOT marion (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
  FREGOSI lucien (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   BRAZ edouard (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (26 pt)
  ROYER lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (26 pt)   SWYNARYK manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''51 (25 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 158 Points
  LOGEREAU mathieu (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'06''17 (28 pt)   AMANING aaron (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (28 pt)
  LOGEREAU thibault (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'15''97 (27 pt)   NAULIN marie (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)
  VUILLEMIN pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)   DELABARRE gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (25 pt)
  027028 CLUB ATHLETIC EZY 158 Points
  MONNEAUX matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)   VRAY tanguy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (28 pt)
  CHAILLET nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   TREBOIS thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)
  FILIPE elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''95 (25 pt)   PROVOST damien (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (25 pt)
  088045 PLAINE AC* 158 Points
  LAMBERT marion (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)   COURTOIS arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)
  KURTZ amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)   MOULIN celia (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)
  VERDUN julien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'20''9 (26 pt)   CAMARA lansana (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (25 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 158 Points
  GAUTHIER lea (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)   VASTINE malcom (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'17''42 (27 pt)
  NIEL paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''50 (26 pt)   CHAINTRON maude (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (26 pt)
  TROUILLEBOUT amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)   COUTANCEAU matthis (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
587 063008 CLERMONT UC 157 Points
  MOREAU victor (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'40''93 (36 pt)   KHENG simon (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'42''75 (33 pt)
  CALIPEL iris (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (25 pt)   ROUBELAT selena (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''22 (22 pt)
  BECHATTA karim (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''13 (21 pt)   BEZAULT clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (20 pt)
  091062 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 157 Points
  LECLERE hugo (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (34 pt)   GILCART morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''6 (26 pt)
  AUBERT guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (25 pt)   DOBUA julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''37 (25 pt)
  ORIA guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''39 (24 pt)   MER simon (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (23 pt)
  095083 UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE 157 Points
  BRUNEL a-manuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''96 (33 pt)   FISTON yohan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (30 pt)
  AIT ALLA oussama (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (28 pt)   BALAGEAS rodolphe (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (25 pt)
  LISE solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'45''47 (22 pt)   BENMESSAOUD lina (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (19 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 157 Points
  SAC valentine (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (32 pt)   NIMPHORT lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (29 pt)
  SAC nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''78 (27 pt)   MANCINI clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (24 pt)
  DURAND arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''4 (23 pt)   RICHARD oceane (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'42''92 (22 pt)
  073014 ATHLETIQUE SPORT MOUTIERS 157 Points
  TOURANCHE coline (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   SALLE corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (28 pt)
  ZANESE romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''61 (28 pt)   FOURMILLON victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''67 (28 pt)
  BOILEAU valentin (MIM)  50m : 7''05 (24 pt)   TOURANCHE lucas (MIM)  50m : 7''36 (21 pt)
  025035 SPRINT PHIL TEAM 157 Points
  PERROT florent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''35 (28 pt)   ETIGNARD cedric (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (28 pt)
  GROSPERRIN thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   CHAPUIS carole (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  VERMOT DESROCHES lili (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (25 pt)   BLANCHON chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (25 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 157 Points
  DIFUIDI kinkete (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (28 pt)   LAVAUD alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''54 (27 pt)
  LEJEUNE emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''80 (27 pt)   BERQUE justin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (26 pt)
  BEY charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''86 (25 pt)   MEZERGUE anne (MIF)  100m : 14''18 (24 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 157 Points
  ORNER nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (28 pt)   MARCHAND maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (27 pt)
  LAUDRAIN marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (27 pt)   PERDOUX alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''84 (26 pt)
  LAUDRAIN thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (25 pt)   LE TUTOUR chloe (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'46''49 (24 pt)
  042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 157 Points
  RAZAKAMANANTSOA manda (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   BRUNET clement (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)
  MONABANG EVINA synthia (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)   PREVOST silvere (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (25 pt)
  MEUNIER clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (25 pt)   BRUNEL maelys (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)
  028030 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. 157 Points
  MARIE JOSEPH loic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (28 pt)   GASGNIER isaak (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (27 pt)
  PARIS thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (26 pt)   DEMONTFAUCON quentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (26 pt)
  NETO quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (25 pt)   LAMOUREUX jessye (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''91 (25 pt)
  063001 AL RIOM 157 Points
  LE BOBINNEC julie (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   PENOT laura (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)
  OUASSEL tom (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (26 pt)   NAKU juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)
  BIGAY manon (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (25 pt)   SARR ndeye (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (25 pt)
598 040001 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 156 Points
  DORCHE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (35 pt)   DUGARRY justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''45 (30 pt)
  GARCIA ophelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (25 pt)   MAILLOT maore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''39 (25 pt)
  MALRIC solene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''90 (21 pt)   LABEYRIE laurie (MIF)  100m : 14''5 (20 pt)
  047013 US TONNEINS 156 Points
  PITKIAYE nehemie (BEF)  100m : 13''49 (32 pt)   RIMONTEIL maxence (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (29 pt)
  MAISONNEUVE emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)   HOUDE hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''47 (24 pt)
  HUBERT louis (BEM)  100m : 14''90 (22 pt)   BARDIN alexandrea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''34 (21 pt)
  033067 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 156 Points
  GEZ arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''92 (30 pt)   CARRERE florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''39 (30 pt)
  CHASSAC lilian (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)   REYNE chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (26 pt)
  GOULEE keanu (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''1 (22 pt)   COQUELET quentin (BEM)  50m : 8''23 (21 pt)
  041016 CA MONTRICHARD 156 Points
  GRODWOHL hadrien (MIM)  100m : 11''89 (30 pt)   LEMAIRE alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (29 pt)
  GAILLARD remi (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   BECQUELIN alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''92 (24 pt)
  BIGNON julien (BEM)  50m : 7''7 (24 pt)   OLIVIER lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''07 (23 pt)
  010011 ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME 156 Points
  CARTIER ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   LACHASSINE stevy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''0 (28 pt)
  LOPES mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''1 (27 pt)   COLOMBO marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (25 pt)
  LOSSENI anna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''6 (24 pt)   HOSATTE bruno (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'33''46 (22 pt)
  017053 ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 156 Points
  DARODES lola (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   DIAS nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)
  BLANCHARD yann (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (28 pt)   LAZEIRAS marie (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (26 pt)
  BLANCHARD coralie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''11 (24 pt)   PELUCHON lucas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''25 (20 pt)
  042043 ATHLE 43 156 Points
  FABRE mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (29 pt)   PATOUILLARD lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''0 (28 pt)
  CRESPEAU simon (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)   CHAPUY guillemette (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (26 pt)
  SIGAUT julien (MIM)  50m : 7''01 (25 pt)   PAYA fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (22 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 156 Points
  BOUCARD noellie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (29 pt)   DUPUPET julie (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (28 pt)
  BONNIN marie (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)   CASTILLO eva (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (26 pt)
  LASCARAY melanie (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (24 pt)   DO CARMO cassandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''63 (23 pt)
  972098 ECLIPSE 156 Points
  PANCRATE elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (29 pt)   ANIN ericka (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (27 pt)
  ALEXANDRE-ALEXIS andrea (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)   PAME catherine (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)
  BOUCHES joevin (BEM)  100m : 13''9 (25 pt)   GRAT anne-emmanuelle (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (23 pt)
  059054 AC WAMBRECHIES 156 Points
  DE RYCKER celine (BEF)  100m : 13''93 (29 pt)   LEGRAND agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)
  MATHURIN camille (BEF)  100m : 14''43 (26 pt)   HOGUET ninon (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (25 pt)
  SZYMANEK antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (25 pt)   TOUSSAINT angele (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (24 pt)
  059155 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 156 Points
  RECHE aurelia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''17 (28 pt)   ROMERA miguel (MIM)  3 000m : 10'20''51 (27 pt)
  SEMAIL-DESTINE victor (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   ROMERA esteban (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)
  CASTEL marie (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (25 pt)   DIRIX valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''81 (24 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 156 Points
  EDON robin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (28 pt)   LHARDY maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  GORE emma (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)   GUILLAUME steeven (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (25 pt)
  OULMES lora (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (25 pt)   NOGUES marie (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (25 pt)
  056068 UNION SPORTIVE SENE 156 Points
  LEMOINE corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   GUEHENNEC malo (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
  GUEHENNEC brieux (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   SENCIER francois (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)
  DREAN alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)   TORDET camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (24 pt)
  062027 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 156 Points
  MARCQ yoann (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (27 pt)   VETU manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''0 (27 pt)
  VERHAEGHE dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''96 (26 pt)   DUBREU adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''12 (26 pt)
  DHULST chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (26 pt)   OBERT steven (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''9 (24 pt)
  058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 156 Points
  GARCON anais (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (27 pt)   BONNOT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (27 pt)
  COTTIN pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (26 pt)   SCHEIWE theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (26 pt)
  CYPRES jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (25 pt)   DELPIEU-ROUET coline (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (25 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE* 156 Points
  GONCALVES fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (27 pt)   DEREDEL fiona (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'28''66 (27 pt)
  FONTAINE amaury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''33 (26 pt)   COQUERELLE margaux (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'57''08 (26 pt)
  GRESCU brieuc (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''78 (25 pt)   SARDAIN-FARIDIALA laurie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''93 (25 pt)
  091101 EPINAY AC 156 Points
  CLAVEL elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)   OKO jeanne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (27 pt)
  LESNE gwilherm (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''06 (26 pt)   DELAHAYE vincent (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'22''08 (26 pt)
  VAN REUSEL marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''04 (25 pt)   GALAND louison (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''37 (25 pt)
615 075011 PARIS JEAN-BOUIN CASG 155 Points
  MOURA charles (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (41 pt)   MEYER mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''60 (34 pt)
  SEMO emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (24 pt)   BURGHARD camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'50''55 (20 pt)
  LOUBEYRE elise (MIF)  50m : 7''91 (19 pt)   COLLIOT CAUTRES cyprien (MIM)  50m : 7''58 (17 pt)
  033123 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 155 Points
  CONTI jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   MEHDI sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (29 pt)
  GUIONET elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   BARTHOMEUF charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''12 (25 pt)
  FLACARD emma (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (25 pt)   ELAIN margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''3 (18 pt)
  042004 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 155 Points
  CHAZOT chris (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (29 pt)   ROUX fleury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''00 (28 pt)
  BRET emmanuelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (26 pt)   LACROIX perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''65 (25 pt)
  PICHON guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (24 pt)   LAFARGE olivier (MIM)  50m : 7''13 (23 pt)
  094024 US IVRY 155 Points
  KLINGEMANN brice (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (29 pt)   LEMARIE alix (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''26 (27 pt)
  MOUYNA leane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''97 (25 pt)   IERG jordan (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (25 pt)
  WILLIAM melvyn (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (25 pt)   VANDERSTICHEL guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''47 (24 pt)
  077025 US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 155 Points
  BERNOT alexia (BEF)  100m : 14''10 (28 pt)   RODRIGUES melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  GIROUX ambre (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (27 pt)   GALAND emeric (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (25 pt)
  RUINET nicolas (MIM)  50m : 7''08 (24 pt)   FORTOT nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''35 (24 pt)
  027020 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE DE L'EURE * 155 Points
  LEVIN marius (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)   TRAORE mawa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (27 pt)
  CHAMOULAUD diane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''61 (26 pt)   BUNEL celestine (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (25 pt)
  CHAMOULAUD francois-xavier (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (25 pt)   BERTHIAUX robin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (25 pt)
621 083054 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU-LORGUES ATHLETISME 154 Points
  VANHEMELRYCK clement (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (40 pt)   VANGO yoann (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (38 pt)
  HUSSENOT guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (22 pt)   MARKESIC nicola (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (22 pt)
  PETIT romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''26 (18 pt)   GOURSOLLE audric (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''56 (14 pt)
  091107 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 154 Points
  DONATI loretta (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (33 pt)   TRAORE kadiatou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''03 (27 pt)
  AHOUACH samy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''20 (24 pt)   PRUNIER elodie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'05''65 (24 pt)
  MORJON loic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (23 pt)   MONTLOUIS randy (BEM)  100m : 14''63 (23 pt)
  066027 ATHLE BOMPAS 154 Points
  SARRABIA betty (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (32 pt)   BOUSSARD jeanne (MIF)  100m : 12''89 (31 pt)
  CONIO-MINSSIEUX jade (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (25 pt)   SANCHEZ oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (22 pt)
  BECHARA nicolas (MIM)  50m : 7''25 (22 pt)   BUSSIERE-THEPEGNIER oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''58 (22 pt)
  013142 ROGNAC AC 154 Points
  BOUVERET lorelei (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (31 pt)   FAURE nais (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  GREFF ronan (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (27 pt)   NOUGIER clement (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  ROY tiffany (BEF)  50m : 8''26 (22 pt)   FERAL mathieu (MIM)  100m : 13''2 (21 pt)
  075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 154 Points
  ALLEMAND renaud (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (29 pt)   MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL robin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (28 pt)
  CHAPOT lubna (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''99 (28 pt)   CUMER felix (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (24 pt)
  GAGNON augustin (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (23 pt)   BOURDOIS margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (22 pt)
  087002 ASPTT LIMOGES 154 Points
  NEGRAUD marion (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (29 pt)   PICOT mathieu (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (28 pt)
  ZEDOUFANE samih (BEM)  100m : 13''88 (27 pt)   RUSTERHOLTZ virgile (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  BELLEC romane (MIF)  100m : 14''42 (22 pt)   COULOUMY alexandra (MIF)  100m : 14''46 (22 pt)
  057010 AC SAINT-AVOLD 154 Points
  GOUTH pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)   BOUAZIZE alissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (26 pt)
  HAMAN lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (26 pt)   GOUTH cecile (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (26 pt)
  SAN MIGUEL hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (24 pt)   BOULOGNE theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)
  027025 EMS ATHLETISME 154 Points
  HUREL virginie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''18 (28 pt)   GRONGNET julia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'29''88 (26 pt)
  DUCHENE romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''91 (26 pt)   POULAIN clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (25 pt)
  ROSSARD charlaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''41 (25 pt)   LEFROY emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''84 (24 pt)
  014006 CA LISIEUX 154 Points
  CHEN tony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (27 pt)   BELHUMEUR nasta (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''72 (27 pt)
  MAKSUD paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (26 pt)   DREUX claire (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''91 (25 pt)
  POIRIER antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (25 pt)   BUTET baptiste (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (24 pt)
  033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 154 Points
  BERNARDEAU audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''5 (27 pt)   DANSEL alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''17 (27 pt)
  HADMAN alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''27 (26 pt)   CYRILLE agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  BERNARDEAU thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''03 (25 pt)   LAFARGUE lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''97 (24 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 154 Points
  TOUMINET maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (27 pt)   POULLAIN thea (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  HIPPOLYTE marie-charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''59 (25 pt)   UGER lionnella (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (25 pt)
  DELAMARRE-TOUTAIN mailys (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (25 pt)   MARSANT juliette (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (25 pt)
632 086046 ECA SMARVES VERNON 153 Points
  BOURGEOIS robin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (33 pt)   PEDROS thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (26 pt)
  LANNEAU chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (24 pt)   FOURMY melissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (24 pt)
  HIRICOIU christian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''20 (24 pt)   LANNEAU willy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (22 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 153 Points
  FLECHARD batiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''13 (32 pt)   MARTY julie (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  TRANCHET thibaud (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)   LABROUE louis (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (25 pt)
  CHONAVEL paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (22 pt)   ROUX mathis (BEM)  100m : 14''99 (22 pt)
  022078 AS BEGARD 153 Points
  CAMPION lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''63 (29 pt)   LE FOLL amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)
  BOETE lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (25 pt)   LE QUERE glenn (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''67 (24 pt)
  TASSEL celine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'47''2 (24 pt)   LE BOURVA lucie (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (24 pt)
  078050 CA BEYNES 153 Points
  DI GIOVANNI marceau (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (28 pt)   DUPUY lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)
  MOULIN sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (26 pt)   CARTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (26 pt)
  DI GIOVANNI guillaume (BEM)  50m : 8''02 (23 pt)   CARETTE celia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (22 pt)
  057032 ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT 153 Points
  IVARS nicolas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'39''11 (28 pt)   PETERLE brice (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (27 pt)
  MARTIN joris (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''80 (26 pt)   ERBI manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (26 pt)
  NIKOLIN roderik (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''06 (24 pt)   TRAGUS damien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''37 (22 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 153 Points
  LANDEBRIT louisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''19 (27 pt)   ALLARD sebastien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''23 (27 pt)
  MOREAU luigi (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (25 pt)   VINCENT mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  CHAMANT alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''40 (25 pt)   MENARD alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (24 pt)
  016001 AJ MONTMOREAU 153 Points
  COIFFARD roxanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''05 (27 pt)   ROY ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (26 pt)
  SANKEY GREEN rose (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (26 pt)   BREGIER maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (25 pt)
  GERMAIN laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (25 pt)   RENARD camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (24 pt)
639 092101 CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 152 Points
  ROUDOLFF-LEVISSE emmanuel (MIM)  3 000m : 9'13''96 (41 pt)   ROUDOLFF LEVISSE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''72 (28 pt)
  DE SAINT ROMAN maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''95 (24 pt)   SAGNIER jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''02 (22 pt)
  SABOLOVIC ingrid (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (21 pt)   TUAL lucile (MIF)  1 000m : 4'00''30 (16 pt)
  035038 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 152 Points
  FEUTELAIS cecile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''17 (30 pt)   TOUFFET florian (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (27 pt)
  BAUCHAT chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (25 pt)   LE MOAL marion (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)
  BAUDU alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (23 pt)   CRESTOT paul (BEM)  50m : 8''01 (23 pt)
  078134 ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES* 152 Points
  PARTY thibault (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''50 (29 pt)   BOUVIER adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (28 pt)
  MULALIC nathan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (26 pt)   GBAGUIDI gabrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (26 pt)
  LAROYE eloise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''22 (22 pt)   ROUSSEAU maxime (MIM)  50m : 7''34 (21 pt)
  008031 RETHEL COURIR 152 Points
  MAUDHUY thibaut (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''02 (29 pt)   MORAT ilona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''5 (28 pt)
  HAMEL laurine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (26 pt)   COULAUD estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''8 (25 pt)
  GIROLD brayan (BEM)  50m : 8''04 (23 pt)   VERRIER thibault (MIM)  50m : 7''34 (21 pt)
  012008 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 152 Points
  PLATET astrid (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   AZAM emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (27 pt)
  AUGE clement (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (27 pt)   VERGUES aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)
  TAURIS aloe (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (22 pt)   ROQUES mickael (MIM)  50m : 7''1 (21 pt)
  076031 STADE DIEPPOIS 152 Points
  SOLLOY estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   DESBUIS valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)
  PARISE ugo (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   VALLOIS rudy (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  BELLETRE helene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''6 (24 pt)   ALLAIS giovanni (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (22 pt)
  049049 ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB* 152 Points
  AGAYA ornica (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (28 pt)   VARREL paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (27 pt)
  DOEPPEN valentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''74 (27 pt)   LACRAMPE audrey (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (25 pt)
  MENN camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''78 (23 pt)   BOURNEUF romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (22 pt)
  064035 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LESCAR 152 Points
  FISCHER dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (28 pt)   BARTKOWSKI thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  LAVERGNE tristan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (27 pt)   DAUCHY margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''37 (25 pt)
  NAVARRO CANO mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)   DUMONT lea (MIF)  100m : 14''50 (22 pt)
  031001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 152 Points
  ROUSSY lena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''58 (28 pt)   POLESE nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''39 (27 pt)
  SOOLEN emmanuel (MIM)  100m : 12''52 (26 pt)   GRIVART thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''06 (24 pt)
  FORTORA toni (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''4 (24 pt)   MOROSINI leha (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''67 (23 pt)
  078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 152 Points
  VINCENT olivier (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)   VERNIER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''0 (27 pt)
  BAZILLON alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (26 pt)   VERO antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''84 (25 pt)
  HENRY caroline (MIF)  100m : 14''18 (24 pt)   YATERA sidi (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (23 pt)
  078137 AC CELLOIS 152 Points
  SOHIER olivier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)   PECH alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''0 (26 pt)
  LAX tessa (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (25 pt)   MESTRALLET joseph (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''63 (25 pt)
  ANNETTE loic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (25 pt)   DE PARSCAU balthazar (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (24 pt)
  002021 ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME 152 Points
  PAULINE julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''71 (26 pt)   LESAGE solenne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (26 pt)
  HACHET valentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'25''21 (26 pt)   ARNOUX lise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''61 (25 pt)
  MAERTENS donovan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''12 (25 pt)   TRUSZ justine (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)
651 070007 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 151 Points
  GOERGER markus (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''42 (31 pt)   COLLEY-BONAFOS meilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (25 pt)
  HUOT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (25 pt)   MERCIER thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''7 (24 pt)
  GRANDGIRARD marjolaine (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (23 pt)   DAJUSTINA maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'41''9 (23 pt)
  045043 ETOILE BALGENTIENNE 151 Points
  GILET mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)   GASNIER louis (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (28 pt)
  RODRIGUES sebastien (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (28 pt)   BADOUX charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''16 (23 pt)
  JAMET marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''24 (22 pt)   FAUDE oscar (MIM)  50m : 7''1 (21 pt)
  093027 SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS 151 Points
  LEDIEU theo (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (29 pt)   SAPONE hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (27 pt)
  GIL marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''57 (26 pt)   RAVICHANDRAN vinujan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (24 pt)
  KOTTO florian (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (23 pt)   PERRON jonathan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (22 pt)
  974063 BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME 151 Points
  BARRET aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   SAUTRON bruno (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  LEBEAU matthias (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   CORRE alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''08 (25 pt)
  MALAGOUEN anissa (MIF)  50m : 7''67 (23 pt)   TOULCANON anthony-dimitri (BEM)  100m : 14''94 (22 pt)
  091126 UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY 151 Points
  POSTIC pierre-yves (MIM)  100m : 12''32 (27 pt)   PLUNKET lauys (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (27 pt)
  MUSENGESHI audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (26 pt)   VEYRAC nicolas (BEM)  100m : 14''48 (24 pt)
  ROSSAGE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (24 pt)   JEAN-FRANCOIS-JOSEPH josue (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (23 pt)
  076004 AC BARENTIN 151 Points
  BOUILLON nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (27 pt)   MAURY florian (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (26 pt)
  COLLARD lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (26 pt)   DIEDHIOU ibrahima (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (25 pt)
  BOTTE antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (25 pt)   FLAMAND david (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (22 pt)
  972078 GOLDEN STAR 151 Points
  BORNE celine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''13 (27 pt)   BEROL thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''9 (26 pt)
  JOSEPH emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (25 pt)   ELISEE pascal (BEM)  100m : 14''33 (25 pt)
  ODINA francis (MIM)  100m : 12''72 (25 pt)   CHARLES-CHARLERY jordy (MIM)  50m : 7''19 (23 pt)
  094068 CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE 151 Points
  BABAJEE anessa (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)   LE BRETON marylou (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
  BARILONE amandine (MIF)  100m : 13''79 (25 pt)   VAJOU antoine (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 19'10''17 (25 pt)
  FOFANA chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)   SOUCHEYRE-ORVILLE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''02 (24 pt)
  040013 AS TARNOS 151 Points
  BAGIEU evanna (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (26 pt)   LAYAN elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (26 pt)
  GAUTHEROT pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (26 pt)   MARCOS noemie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''80 (25 pt)
  DUHAYON rose (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (25 pt)   RAUD etienne (BEM)  50m : 8''03 (23 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 151 Points
  SANTIN leandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''03 (26 pt)   VUILLEMOT zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)
  GUYAT dioscore (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''13 (25 pt)   BOLE-RICHARD karen (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (25 pt)
  MILLARD quentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (25 pt)   GUILLOT noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (24 pt)
661 022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 150 Points
  VUYLSTEKER berenice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''54 (31 pt)   MOUTAPAM yannick (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  ALI joahne (MIF)  100m : 13''77 (26 pt)   MARCADE audrey (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''14 (24 pt)
  COUE josselin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (21 pt)   PHILIPPE thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'12''6 (21 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 150 Points
  OUZEAU jean (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (31 pt)   SERMADIRAS audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (26 pt)
  TUFFERY william (BEM)  50m : 7''97 (24 pt)   JOACHIM heloise (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (23 pt)
  HIVERT pierre (MIM)  100m : 13''01 (23 pt)   BESOGNE maxime (MIM)  50m : 7''17 (23 pt)
  038004 AS FONTAINE 150 Points
  ZANI lycia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''42 (30 pt)   ANTOINE camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''65 (27 pt)
  BAUZA samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''23 (24 pt)   HOLYST fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (24 pt)
  BELMUDES basil (MIM)  100m : 12''99 (23 pt)   CARLADOUS sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''62 (22 pt)
  044001 AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 150 Points
  CONAN margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''53 (29 pt)   DOUMBOUYA kadiatou (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (26 pt)
  CERVELLE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (25 pt)   ZAOUJAL yassin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''30 (24 pt)
  BOURE celine (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (23 pt)   BENOIST betsy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''20 (23 pt)
  972023 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 150 Points
  JEAN-ELIE mickael (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (28 pt)   BOUTRIN william (BEM)  100m : 13''7 (26 pt)
  GARNON sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''4 (26 pt)   MAGDELONNETTE juliana (BEF)  100m : 14''52 (26 pt)
  VERMIGNON gael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''74 (25 pt)   SOUDES dylan (BEM)  100m : 15''2 (19 pt)
  054016 LUNEVILLE AC 150 Points
  ABADA liza (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (28 pt)   FLAVENOT antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''86 (26 pt)
  ZIMMER lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''2 (26 pt)   PECQUEUX fiona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (24 pt)
  ZIRNHELD antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''76 (23 pt)   MAXANT lucie (MIF)  100m : 14''21 (23 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 150 Points
  NDIAYE moussa-mael (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (28 pt)   ASSOSSOU rodrigue (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''80 (26 pt)
  MIGNOT maelys (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (25 pt)   PILLOU adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''99 (24 pt)
  TCHATCHEDRE kognao (BEF)  100m : 14''7 (24 pt)   HERVOUET valentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (23 pt)
  974133 TAMPON OLYMPIC ATHLETIC KLUB 150 Points
  LEFEVRE annabelle (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (27 pt)   PAYET antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  ETHEVE tony (BEM)  50m : 7''88 (25 pt)   FONTAINE emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''61 (24 pt)
  BROSSARD emeric (BEM)  100m : 14''50 (24 pt)   MAILLOT jeremy (BEM)  100m : 14''38 (24 pt)
669 077119 US ROISSY EN BRIE 149 Points
  SERI himany (BEF)  50m : 7''07 (33 pt)   ABANCOURT elise (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  ZAHAOUI nawan (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (23 pt)   VANBREUSEGEM nicolas (MIM)  100m : 13''03 (23 pt)
  AMACIN alissia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''82 (22 pt)   LAURENT marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''62 (22 pt)
  044027 MS CHANTENAY NANTES 149 Points
  AKANYI berthe (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   BRAUD marius (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (25 pt)
  PELLETIER clement (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (25 pt)   FALQUE florent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''15 (24 pt)
  BOUREAU geoffrey (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''10 (23 pt)   PICHAUD antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''84 (22 pt)
  971070 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE 149 Points
  PONTOPARIA mia alexia (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (29 pt)   COMMIN malaury (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)
  VITALIS laury noelie (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (26 pt)   CEVA gregory (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (26 pt)
  BARBAT darick stanley (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (25 pt)   FONLEBECK VILUS loryssa-alenka (BEF)  100m : 15''86 (17 pt)
  034058 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 149 Points
  MATEU pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (28 pt)   MARCO oriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''35 (27 pt)
  LEGRIS marvyne (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   DESENZANI emma (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (24 pt)
  PESONEN salome (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''78 (22 pt)   BARILLOT noemie (BEF)  100m : 15''18 (22 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 149 Points
  SIMON louis (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)   BAILBIS cecilia (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)
  LOUBER allan-lorenzo (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (25 pt)   PONTIEUX romane (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)
  LEPORINI marie (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (23 pt)   BOUCHEMOUA ayoub (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (22 pt)
  022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 149 Points
  LEMOINE maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   DALPHIN louis (MIM)  100m : 12''53 (26 pt)
  GAUTIER manuela (MIF)  100m : 13''89 (25 pt)   LEVARD solene (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (25 pt)
  BOUDER-KIT julien (BEM)  100m : 14''47 (24 pt)   SCHNEPF berenice (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (22 pt)
  082014 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 149 Points
  ROCHDI ylies (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (26 pt)   FAURE pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (26 pt)
  VENDRIES-SOUBIROUS charles (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (25 pt)   SZWARCBERG jolhan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (25 pt)
  GRIMAUX vanessa (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (25 pt)   UCONOTTI chrystel (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (22 pt)
676 074047 CLUSES 148 Points
  LE BARON sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (31 pt)   MALDEREZ timothe (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (27 pt)
  PAYET oceane (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (23 pt)   HERMANT clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''64 (23 pt)
  GONZALEZ nolwenn (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''21 (22 pt)   GUEBEY mallaury (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (22 pt)
  054047 PAYS HAUT A REUNI 148 Points
  TERFI cassandra (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (30 pt)   KAISER pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (28 pt)
  RAYMOND tim (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)   FRANCOIS oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'45''1 (22 pt)
  DORMIO lucas (BEM)  100m : 14''9 (21 pt)   VENTER melvin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (21 pt)
  091123 CLUB OMNISPORTS COURCOURONNES 148 Points
  BOUALA OVA chrissie (BEF)  100m : 13''80 (30 pt)   PARRA kellian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)
  CISSE abou-bakary (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (26 pt)   MINATCHY floryane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 14'05''26 (22 pt)
  THOMASEAU kyrian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''78 (22 pt)   NINO fyona (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 14'12''46 (21 pt)
  010012 MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY 148 Points
  CHOFFLET patrick (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (28 pt)   TSCHIEMBER armand (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  PRIGNOT marion (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (25 pt)   THIRIOT manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''5 (24 pt)
  MARNOT corentin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (22 pt)   SUZAMMECK alexandre (BEM)  50m : 8''0 (21 pt)
  078053 US SAINT-ARNOULT 148 Points
  SOSSAVI eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''8 (28 pt)   MARIETTE clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (27 pt)
  FERREIRA nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (25 pt)   SICARD margot (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (23 pt)
  TRUFFIER marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''16 (23 pt)   BOURDON celia (BEF)  50m : 8''25 (22 pt)
  059059 EA DOUCHY 148 Points
  HEDDADJI amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''59 (28 pt)   EGO perine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (27 pt)
  VERQUIN oceane (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'37''50 (24 pt)   LEROY benjamin (MIM)  50m : 7''12 (24 pt)
  COPPENS manon (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (23 pt)   VERQUIN melodie (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (22 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 148 Points
  NAZARENKO-SAS gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   DESCLOZEAUX alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (26 pt)
  KUHN jeanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''35 (25 pt)   THAM my-linh (BEF)  100m : 14''93 (24 pt)
  BOSSUT-LASRY alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''36 (23 pt)   BORNET guillaume (BEM)  50m : 8''14 (22 pt)
  033006 ASPTT BORDEAUX 148 Points
  LASCABETTES paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''63 (27 pt)   NOGUES lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (27 pt)
  ESNAULT emmanuel (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (27 pt)   DIERX jocelyn (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (23 pt)
  BUISSON hermann (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (22 pt)   LIROT aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''62 (22 pt)
  038063 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 148 Points
  JAILLOT audric (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)   PEYRARD alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (25 pt)
  HANINE rawya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''64 (25 pt)   SERVONNET mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''77 (24 pt)
  COUX melody (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (24 pt)   GRASSIN corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''69 (23 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 148 Points
  GURAN eloise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (27 pt)   MEYER leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (25 pt)
  LEVEAU nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)   MANIOC nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (24 pt)
  LEFORT benjamin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (24 pt)   BLANC quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (23 pt)
  083018 AJS LA GARDE 148 Points
  FERTELLE arnaud (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   JOUANET anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (26 pt)
  LUPPO quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (25 pt)   THIBONNET quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (25 pt)
  PARONCINI audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)   SOUCHET olivier (MIM)  50m : 7''21 (22 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 148 Points
  MOREL julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''97 (26 pt)   RIDEL anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (25 pt)
  PROVIN alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (25 pt)   DOUILLET julien (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'22''89 (25 pt)
  GUADAGNINI fiona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (25 pt)   SBAI ines (MIF)  1 000m : 3'44''64 (22 pt)
688 017048 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 147 Points
  LANCKBEEN laureen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (36 pt)   VERGER clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''78 (27 pt)
  RICHARD clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (26 pt)   LECOMPTE thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (23 pt)
  VIAS axelle (MIF)  100m : 14''92 (18 pt)   LUC manon (MIF)  100m : 15''10 (17 pt)
  063037 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 147 Points
  MERLE audrey (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'12''08 (31 pt)   FOURNIER lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (28 pt)
  TRINH thanh-ai (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (27 pt)   GADOIN sara (MIF)  50m : 7''75 (22 pt)
  CHATENAY lisa-marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''12 (20 pt)   RAYNOIRD elia (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'54''16 (19 pt)
  033073 BRAUD AC 147 Points
  MORISSON oceana (BEF)  100m : 13''67 (31 pt)   BOURDAGET jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''95 (25 pt)
  CLEMENCEAU quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''34 (24 pt)   QUENARD tatiana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''97 (24 pt)
  MAZARI kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''9 (22 pt)   GONZALEZ marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''52 (21 pt)
  062010 ES ARQUES 147 Points
  CORDIEZ ludmila (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'56''91 (30 pt)   PHILIPPE dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (26 pt)
  LANG lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (24 pt)   CORDIEZ tanita (MIF)  100m : 14''35 (23 pt)
  PRUVOST sophie (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (22 pt)   BOUCAU florian (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (22 pt)
  072054 SPORTS ET DETENTE 147 Points
  HERISSON tiphaine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (29 pt)   LEBRUN adeline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (27 pt)
  BOUFFARD laurene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (25 pt)   VADE clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''22 (24 pt)
  CAILLET dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (22 pt)   CHARTIER manon (MIF)  100m : 14''76 (20 pt)
  971091 BIK POINTOIS D ATHLETISME 147 Points
  TURLAS melanie (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (28 pt)   NARDIN alvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''86 (28 pt)
  ABENAQUI debora (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (25 pt)   GUIMPERT oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''80 (24 pt)
  HERESON marvin (BEM)  100m : 14''93 (22 pt)   RUPAIRE jacky (MIM)  50m : 7''38 (20 pt)
  046004 SC GOURDON 147 Points
  AULIE laura (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (28 pt)   LAUSSIER alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  LACARRIERE lucile (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (24 pt)   PENCHENAT virginie (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)
  PETITFRERE nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''0 (22 pt)   RESSES deborah (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (22 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 147 Points
  CONTIER chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (27 pt)   MONADIER thibaut (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  SAUVETRE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (25 pt)   BARRE florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)
  VIUDES chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''08 (24 pt)   BARBIER leo-paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''13 (22 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES CACG 30 147 Points
  CLAUZON laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (27 pt)   GACHIES pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''73 (25 pt)
  ROUDIL justin (BEM)  100m : 14''17 (25 pt)   CHARACHON coline (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (24 pt)
  GARAVAGLIA maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'41''8 (23 pt)   NKANZA cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (23 pt)
  078057 AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 147 Points
  COUSSIN clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (27 pt)   GIRARD adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (25 pt)
  SALAN chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (25 pt)   PAVLOVIC pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''95 (24 pt)
  PAYET marion (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''18 (23 pt)   MATHOT eva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''13 (23 pt)
  094004 AO CHARENTON 147 Points
  BATJOM marie-emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (26 pt)   DUJARDIN nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (26 pt)
  AGUINGO gloria (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (25 pt)   SEDILLOT antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''0 (24 pt)
  MEDOUNI nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (23 pt)   GAUTHIER louen (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (23 pt)
699 037017 CA CHINON 146 Points
  TURPIN gabrielle (BEF)  100m : 13''08 (39 pt)   FORTIER florian (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (26 pt)
  OBLIGIS remy (BEM)  50m : 8''08 (22 pt)   BEGO julie (BEF)  50m : 8''29 (21 pt)
  PICHONNIERE leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''62 (19 pt)   GROSMAN lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''26 (19 pt)
  092097 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 146 Points
  AGUESSY THOMAS cassandre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (36 pt)   TACHE sabrina (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)
  FERNANDES bastien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''07 (23 pt)   DAMEROSE franck (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)
  RUTIK adrien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''27 (20 pt)   DE LA HORIE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''01 (20 pt)
  018024 AC AUBIGNY 146 Points
  MOUKSIT hicham (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''37 (34 pt)   DOUDEAU garance (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (27 pt)
  HOCHEDEZ lea (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (25 pt)   GENDRONNEAU coline (MIF)  100m : 14''51 (22 pt)
  AUPART julie (MIF)  100m : 14''78 (20 pt)   FRANCOIS eva (MIF)  50m : 7''95 (18 pt)
  072019 MAMERS AC 146 Points
  SAINTON lauriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''8 (32 pt)   HARDOUIN lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''7 (28 pt)
  POTET nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (24 pt)   BELHAJ hajar (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''0 (24 pt)
  BULOT romy (MIF)  50m : 7''68 (23 pt)   BOISSARD coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''5 (15 pt)
  091066 HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES 146 Points
  BARGUILL chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''10 (31 pt)   MERLET heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''42 (29 pt)
  ALANIESSE julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''04 (25 pt)   HENRY clemence (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (24 pt)
  FOSSIER anne (MIF)  100m : 14''68 (20 pt)   BERSY sabrina (BEF)  1 000m : 4'01''83 (17 pt)
  040011 US TYROSSE 146 Points
  LAVAYSSIERE gabriel (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'33''9 (31 pt)   MOUSSAOUI teddy (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  DHENIN thelma (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (25 pt)   WAGNIART agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''99 (22 pt)
  CHAPPAZ marie (MIF)  50m : 7''82 (21 pt)   ROGUELIN jutine (MIF)  100m : 14''66 (21 pt)
  035013 CPB RENNES 146 Points
  EFFIONG james (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (30 pt)   DEBROISE leo-paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (28 pt)
  FLAVIEN kimathi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (25 pt)   LEVIEL margaux (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (22 pt)
  ESHETU alimsied (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''85 (21 pt)   LE CAINEC yola (MIF)  50m : 7''85 (20 pt)
  069056 CHAPONOST A. 146 Points
  LEFOULON annelore (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (30 pt)   GALERA julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (27 pt)
  VILLE delphine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''62 (27 pt)   COMMEINHES elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (25 pt)
  KOZACZYK romane (BEF)  50m : 8''45 (19 pt)   GIRAUD gabin (MIM)  100m : 13''86 (18 pt)
  093066 CA DE ROMAINVILLE 146 Points
  MORISOT paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''63 (30 pt)   ARZOINE-LAFAGES mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (26 pt)
  GIRIER jordan (MIM)  50m : 7''08 (24 pt)   ARZOINE aurelie (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (23 pt)
  CUTILLAS emma (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (22 pt)   LEMESNAGER elisa (BEF)  50m : 8''30 (21 pt)
  974072 CO STADE PETITE ILE 146 Points
  TAMTBON sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (28 pt)   HOARAU karine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''38 (27 pt)
  MUSSARD stephane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''1 (26 pt)   FONTAINE ophelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''2 (25 pt)
  PAYET luidjy (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''8 (21 pt)   ETHEVE loic rico (MIM)  3 000m : 11'12''1 (19 pt)
  040002 CA MORCENX 146 Points
  BRUN prisca (MIF)  100m : 13''29 (28 pt)   BLESSON luca (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  ARMANDIE jade (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''76 (25 pt)   FARENC pierre-edouard (MIM)  100m : 12''93 (23 pt)
  FORENS leo (MIM)  50m : 7''24 (22 pt)   VALLET baptiste (MIM)  50m : 7''32 (21 pt)
  033032 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 146 Points
  DELASA louis (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (28 pt)   GAILLARD nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (26 pt)
  BIGOU corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (26 pt)   RUHLMANN tom (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  GAUCHER dorine (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (21 pt)   SAVARY thomas (MIM)  100m : 13''58 (20 pt)
  044041 ANCENIS AC 82 146 Points
  CHEVALIER cedric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''56 (28 pt)   KADDAR sarah (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)
  BESNARD samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''96 (24 pt)   OLLIVIER remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''11 (23 pt)
  NOYER emma (BEF)  100m : 15''01 (23 pt)   LEROUGE jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''93 (22 pt)
  077066 FONTENAY TRESIGNY 146 Points
  FASSIER morgan (MIF)  100m : 13''28 (28 pt)   EUPHRASIE axelle (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (25 pt)
  GAGNERAUD lea (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (25 pt)   MOKKEDEM-TARGHETTA hakim (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''17 (23 pt)
  BONNEL benoit (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (23 pt)   PASQUIER zelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (22 pt)
  088055 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 146 Points
  SENIGAR naoil (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)   IJABI zineb (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (26 pt)
  BAILLY nina (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (24 pt)   ROUSSELOT vanessa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (23 pt)
  MOUGEOT anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''65 (23 pt)   RECOQUE agathe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''14 (23 pt)
  063012 US ISSOIRE 146 Points
  GRAND noemie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (26 pt)   GOUTTIERE coralyne (BEF)  100m : 14''80 (25 pt)
  CROCHET thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''64 (25 pt)   GUILLOT marien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)
  VAZ DE AZEVEDO anna (MIF)  100m : 14''20 (23 pt)   LASSERRE stephane (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (22 pt)
715 077031 US TORCY ATHLETISME 145 Points
  PATOLE loryne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (29 pt)   HUYNH thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (27 pt)
  MEUNIER-CARUS bryan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (24 pt)   HUYNH mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''75 (22 pt)
  QUERBES lucile (MIF)  100m : 14''43 (22 pt)   BACOUL gyllian (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''35 (21 pt)
  008009 LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) 145 Points
  GRULET jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''57 (28 pt)   BEAUCHART loic (BEM)  50m : 7''75 (26 pt)
  HENRY auxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''77 (24 pt)   BRUNOIS fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''76 (23 pt)
  PONTHIEU theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''04 (23 pt)   CHARLIER justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''55 (21 pt)
  054018 US JARNY 145 Points
  DAUTECOURT corentin (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (28 pt)   FRANCOIS orlane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (26 pt)
  HYPOLITE thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''9 (23 pt)   WAHU hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (23 pt)
  DI LEO lucas (BEM)  50m : 8''01 (23 pt)   PIARD marion (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (22 pt)
  091055 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS 145 Points
  VINDEX christelle (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (27 pt)   MARAGNES louhana (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (26 pt)
  DESTRAC mehdi (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (26 pt)   DESTRAC linda (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (25 pt)
  LIENARD christophe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''9 (22 pt)   TOURSEL corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''36 (19 pt)
  062011 ES ISBERGUES 145 Points
  AUGAIT florian (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   DEBREIL micheline (MIF)  100m : 13''67 (26 pt)
  DEMOLIN antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (26 pt)   CIESLAK ines (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (22 pt)
  BACQUET margot (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (22 pt)   TROLAIS sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (22 pt)
  014049 LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON 145 Points
  DUTRIEUX margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (25 pt)   BEAUVAIS adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (25 pt)
  LE BRETON emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''74 (24 pt)   GALLAIS adelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''89 (24 pt)
  JOYAUX sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (24 pt)   MOTIN valentine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (23 pt)
721 017006 CA SAINT-AGNANT 144 Points
  VICTOR paul (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'16''5 (33 pt)   LOISON maxime (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'18''1 (27 pt)
  BORDESOULES charly (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (22 pt)   LOISON sandra (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'19''0 (22 pt)
  BOURRASSEAU simon (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'49''82 (22 pt)   HUGOT marie (MIF)  100m : 14''91 (18 pt)
  092044 CSM GENNEVILLIERS 144 Points
  NABAL celine (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   NIZA victoria (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (28 pt)
  SAINTE ROSE naomy (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (26 pt)   SINI dalil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''83 (26 pt)
  KONARE aichafa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'52''7 (19 pt)   TAHROUR amelia (BEF)  1 000m : 4'06''54 (15 pt)
  072053 ENDURANCE 72 144 Points
  BEZARD clarisse (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''3 (28 pt)   DROUAULT margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''02 (28 pt)
  CHEVRIER manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''00 (25 pt)   CHEVRIER audrey (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''47 (24 pt)
  GIRAUD clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (22 pt)   GASTEAU marion (MIF)  100m : 15''03 (17 pt)
  093036 VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS 144 Points
  BOUNHOL thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (28 pt)   ABDALLAH idiamine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (25 pt)
  BOURGOUIN clementine (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (24 pt)   BOURGOUIN geoffrey (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''35 (24 pt)
  BENEDET julien (BEM)  50m : 8''02 (23 pt)   GOTMANN eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''48 (20 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 144 Points
  MARCELLUS florene (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (27 pt)   DARKO kennedy (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (27 pt)
  SAVARY theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (24 pt)   FRISETTI arthur (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''04 (23 pt)
  VAUZELLE-MASURIER arthur (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''12 (22 pt)   CANOT quentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (21 pt)
  031010 TOULOUSE OAC 144 Points
  CHAPEAUBLANC robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''2 (26 pt)   TONON olivier (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  MONDON loriana (MIF)  100m : 13''69 (26 pt)   DENIS baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  GONTARD lucas (BEM)  50m : 8''21 (21 pt)   FAGES margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (20 pt)
  062078 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 144 Points
  MANIE jessy (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (26 pt)   GUEROT alexandre (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (25 pt)
  FRAGOLI lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''14 (25 pt)   PRUVOT guillaume (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (23 pt)
  LANNOY mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''5 (23 pt)   GERMAIN constant (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''18 (22 pt)
728 078130 C.L.O.C. ACHERES 143 Points
  MIGNOT clothilde (MIF)  100m : 12''6 (32 pt)   LOSIO prescillia (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (29 pt)
  DEVILLERS florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (26 pt)   GAUTIER florian (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''21 (24 pt)
  TESSIER anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''83 (20 pt)   KADI ines (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''89 (12 pt)
  059156 HASPRES ATHLETIQUE CLUB 143 Points
  BRIMANS florence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''2 (32 pt)   JOSQUIN florence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''6 (28 pt)
  BRIMANS clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'44''0 (22 pt)   KOWALSKI tony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''8 (22 pt)
  BOUEZ camille (MIF)  50m : 7''6 (20 pt)   KOWALSKI dany (MIM)  1 000m : 3'17''40 (19 pt)
  075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 143 Points
  ACOSSI elisabeth (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (29 pt)   SAMUT HIRAM aurore (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)
  PLOIX marin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (24 pt)   BOULAN louis (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'13''26 (21 pt)
  SAVANE bintou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''17 (21 pt)   ACOSSI emilien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''18 (20 pt)
  095035 AC NORD VAL D'OISE 143 Points
  FATOU mikaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (29 pt)   BOURGEOIS wynona (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (26 pt)
  JEAN guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (23 pt)   AUBIN sebastien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (22 pt)
  FICHANT maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''13 (22 pt)   DANGE bruce (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (21 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 143 Points
  BROBECK thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (29 pt)   BAYARD lea (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (25 pt)
  MANCIATI leo (BEM)  50m : 7''99 (24 pt)   DESSAPT lise-marie (MIF)  50m : 7''76 (22 pt)
  HERAUD clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (22 pt)   VAVRIL hugo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''21 (21 pt)
  003014 US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 143 Points
  PEGUIN justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''89 (29 pt)   MAREMBERT deborah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''94 (24 pt)
  BORDAS zacharie (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (23 pt)   MARODON ombeline (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (23 pt)
  CABASSUT noemie (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'45''09 (22 pt)   IMARRE pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (22 pt)
  076089 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 143 Points
  BOURGEAUX dorian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''49 (28 pt)   CORNAN DIOUF gabriel (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''40 (28 pt)
  LEROY thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (25 pt)   COUTO alexane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''12 (23 pt)
  BURETTE eloise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''12 (23 pt)   SAINTIER maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''46 (16 pt)
  017007 CA CHATELAILLON 143 Points
  BANCON charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''99 (28 pt)   TEYSSEDRE adele (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (26 pt)
  LIAUD elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (26 pt)   REINERT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (26 pt)
  BENETEAU romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''08 (22 pt)   MASSE lena (BEF)  50m : 8''62 (15 pt)
  030021 UZES AC 143 Points
  RAYSSIGUIER samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''09 (28 pt)   PERSEGOL mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (26 pt)
  REYNAUD elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (24 pt)   WLODARCZYK lea (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (23 pt)
  CAMPREDON noe (MIM)  50m : 7''26 (22 pt)   VANGILBERGEN louise (MIF)  50m : 7''83 (20 pt)
  003015 COURIR A CUSSET 143 Points
  JEANNIN marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''79 (28 pt)   JAMES erwan (BEM)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  MAZET quentin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'04''69 (24 pt)   QUINTANA helene (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'47''62 (23 pt)
  FOUQUET clarisse (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (22 pt)   COFFY elise (BEF)  50m : 8''33 (21 pt)
  044103 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 143 Points
  LEROUX emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''87 (27 pt)   CHAPTEL simon (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  LE QUILLIEC marjorie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''79 (25 pt)   ABOUELFATH sherine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'41''78 (23 pt)
  THOREL estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''06 (21 pt)   SAHORES malo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''14 (20 pt)
  972017 POLICE SPORTIVE 143 Points
  JACQUES EDOUARD laura (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (27 pt)   PIERRE-MICHEL alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''0 (26 pt)
  CRETINOIR alvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''67 (25 pt)   JEAN-PIERRE doriane (BEF)  100m : 14''95 (24 pt)
  RAUMAVILLE naima (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'57''5 (23 pt)   HAUSTANT mickael (BEM)  100m : 15''3 (18 pt)
  041022 EVEIL DE CONTRES 143 Points
  FAUCHOIS elea (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (26 pt)   GUILLOU alexandra (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (25 pt)
  ARDOIN clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (24 pt)   MARCHAND manon (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (24 pt)
  BOILEAU stephane (MIM)  100m : 12''80 (24 pt)   MACE nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''11 (20 pt)
741 013022 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 142 Points
  REY justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''50 (39 pt)   GOULET axelle (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)
  PRADO marion (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)   ACTON victoria (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''9 (21 pt)
  SEVER lucie (BEF)