Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2009 - Courses (Dernière mise à jour : 18/04/2014)
Challenge Courses - 2009
1 065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 220 Points
  CAZAJOUS ophelie (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''53 (38 pt)   ROLNIN basile (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''24 (38 pt)
  PEREZ laura (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'42''3 (37 pt)   ROLNIN raphaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (37 pt)
  DUTT nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (35 pt)   LISCH emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)
2 090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 215 Points
  BELAIDI lisa (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 10'56''79 (39 pt)   KOMPANIETZ pierre-igor (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''81 (37 pt)
  MACABREY quentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'38''0 (36 pt)   SIBLOT amel (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (35 pt)
  ANDRE alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)   JOLY elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (34 pt)
3 062014 RC ARRAS 214 Points
  BESSET quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (40 pt)   KONOPCZYNSKI maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (36 pt)
  NYA DE NSONTANG loic-yvan (BEM)  100m : 12''42 (36 pt)   MORTREUX chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 2'59''4 (36 pt)
  LEDIEU simon (MIM)  3 000m : 9'36''84 (34 pt)   DAILLIET antoine (BEM)  100m : 12''94 (32 pt)
  077013 CS MEAUX 214 Points
  LAROUSSI zoheir (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''56 (39 pt)   NOELZIL dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)
  BRIGITTE jennifer (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''17 (36 pt)   SWAHELE joel-hugues (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (35 pt)
  MARIKO mouhamed (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)   KOENIG oscar (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (33 pt)
5 074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 212 Points
  CHANOURDIE julia (BEF)  100m : 12''96 (37 pt)   GRUFFAZ pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (37 pt)
  MASSAROTTO manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (35 pt)   GUERIN mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (35 pt)
  RENAUD eleni (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)   VIZZINI julia (MIF)  100m : 12''81 (34 pt)
6 095043 CESAME VAL D'OISE 95* 211 Points
  ROTARDIER gael (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''76 (38 pt)   DIAKITE assa-deborah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)
  GBAGUIDI aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (35 pt)   PLACZEK marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''33 (34 pt)
  JOVE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''12 (34 pt)   DELCOURT donovan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)
7 006006 AC CANNES * 210 Points
  MAURIN chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (39 pt)   PALIDE jonathan (BEM)  50m : 6''54 (39 pt)
  LAM yannis (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   SCIANDRA aurelie (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)
  GIRAUDO melissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)   STOILJKOVSKI marina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)
  059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 210 Points
  LONGUEPEE camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''10 (37 pt)   HERKENRATH loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''44 (37 pt)
  AGACHE mickael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''09 (35 pt)   NGUENYANG manu-georges (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (34 pt)
  HAMLILI mehdi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''80 (34 pt)   BOUAKA anissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'09''44 (33 pt)
9 077050 AS DU PLESSIS SAVIGNY-LE-T 209 Points
  MAILLOT thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''5 (38 pt)   MIRANDE philippe (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (37 pt)
  SANTIAGO margaux (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (35 pt)   KANE heloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (34 pt)
  SAINTE CLAIRE celine (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (33 pt)   RIGAL fiona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)
  093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 209 Points
  POISSON-FOUGAS marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''99 (37 pt)   SEXTIUS emma (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''08 (36 pt)
  SEXTIUS ophelie (MIF)  100m : 12''68 (35 pt)   BEAUGRAND cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''34 (35 pt)
  LAUBIES marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''06 (34 pt)   GLAZIOU clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''30 (32 pt)
11 063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 208 Points
  BAZELLE pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 6'28''30 (40 pt)   TRASSOUDAINE eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)
  ABBAOUI anissa (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (34 pt)   GWIZDZ chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)
  GWIZDZ damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''18 (33 pt)   TRASSOUDAINE barbara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (33 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 208 Points
  BEGEL myriam (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'30''19 (38 pt)   ABOA DUJARDIN marie (BEF)  50m : 6''98 (36 pt)
  RENAUD claire (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (35 pt)   DETOUCHE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (34 pt)
  HU maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (33 pt)   DOREMUS althea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)
  067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 208 Points
  JUNG adrien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''27 (37 pt)   SCHNEIDER laura (MIF)  100m : 12''55 (36 pt)
  BASTIEN solene (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (35 pt)   THEILMANN jasmin (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''45 (34 pt)
  HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''30 (33 pt)   MEYER charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (33 pt)
14 035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 207 Points
  TOUBON benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (38 pt)   HEREL margaux (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''77 (35 pt)
  GERARDOT tanguy (MIM)  100m : 11''60 (35 pt)   FESNOUX romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (33 pt)
  HAIGRON nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (33 pt)   HERVAGAULT pierre (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''55 (33 pt)
15 081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 206 Points
  BARTHES baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''43 (40 pt)   FABAS emmanuel (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (39 pt)
  THOUY vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''77 (34 pt)   MONNIER jean (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (31 pt)
  MARCHAND paulin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)   CAUQUIL delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
16 972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 205 Points
  ADAMIS aimee (MIF)  200m Haies : 28''91 (40 pt)   DUPE-AGOT audrina (BEF)  100m : 12''96 (37 pt)
  CORIN astrid (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''56 (33 pt)   CEPISUL kenny (MIM)  100m : 11''84 (32 pt)
  EMONIDES andy (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''3 (32 pt)   VOITIER jessy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)
  013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 205 Points
  JOSEPH-PARFAITE pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''59 (39 pt)   MARION enzo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (36 pt)
  GODEFROY paul (MIM)  3 000m : 9'41''90 (34 pt)   COPPIN antonio (BEM)  100m : 12''89 (32 pt)
  AUGUSTE bruno (BEM)  100m : 12''88 (32 pt)   MAAZOUZ dounia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (32 pt)
  021008 DIJON UC* 205 Points
  DOMON meredith (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (36 pt)   MATHERON margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (35 pt)
  GEOFFROY lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)   SAHNOUNE meriem (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (34 pt)
  RAVERAT justine (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (34 pt)   GAUGRY thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)
  091013 VIRY EVRY NORD SUD ESSONNE * 205 Points
  BERNARD benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''43 (36 pt)   MOUKILA christelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''36 (35 pt)
  RICHET davy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)   N'DIAYE assa (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (34 pt)
  GODERT jean-felix (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   ROMUALD stephane (BEM)  100m : 12''76 (33 pt)
20 972041 ASC ZENITH 204 Points
  DELIN yann-olivier (MIM)  100m : 11''05 (40 pt)   MIRABEL laetitia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (39 pt)
  METHALIE laura (BEF)  100m : 13''12 (35 pt)   NERIS mickael (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (32 pt)
  DASINI florian (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (30 pt)   BRIAND axelle (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (28 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 204 Points
  CLAVIER marina (MIF)  50m : 6''70 (37 pt)   LAFARGUE pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (36 pt)
  CHAMSSIA sakina (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (35 pt)   FIRMINO jonathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''40 (33 pt)
  SABATHE manon (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (32 pt)   OLIVE manuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''03 (31 pt)
22 094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 203 Points
  POTTEZ-JOUATTE valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (40 pt)   TOURE sally (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''81 (39 pt)
  LIPARO merylle (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (33 pt)   LENGRAND maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (32 pt)
  BOULABI margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''64 (30 pt)   AUBREE camille (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)
23 062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 202 Points
  ROBILLART remy (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''81 (37 pt)   TOTH maxence (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''47 (37 pt)
  DUQUESNE edouard (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''20 (34 pt)   GERARD lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)
  CAPTIEUX coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (32 pt)   DURIER francois (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 202 Points
  LAGIER helene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''04 (37 pt)   GOUYEN anne-sophie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''06 (37 pt)
  PLEGAT marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (34 pt)   LATOUCHE manon (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)
  DELAGNES florent (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)   PAGET emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (31 pt)
25 094022 US CRETEIL 201 Points
  SYLLA william (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''45 (40 pt)   CALONE bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''11 (35 pt)
  MARIE-ROSE gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (35 pt)   MOUNKALA inola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)
  MARTE DITE SURELLY christelle (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)   OMRANE jawad (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)
  075152 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 201 Points
  LANGE chrystie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''68 (40 pt)   PACHOCINSKI remy (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  BENABDELKADER mohamed (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''4 (32 pt)   BOSSELET maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''3 (32 pt)
  GUEI shell hayley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (32 pt)   BATARDOT amanda (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 201 Points
  BIGNON aissatou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''01 (37 pt)   FOZZI-FANCHON ambra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (34 pt)
  CAPITAINE maelane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (34 pt)   BOUCHAKOUI laila (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'01''67 (34 pt)
  RIALLAND alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (32 pt)   CACHIA antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)
  066003 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66* 201 Points
  PY sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''22 (36 pt)   RAMIREZ yoann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (34 pt)
  BAUWE emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''84 (34 pt)   BALAGUE cassandra (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''42 (33 pt)
  VILACEQUE celine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''36 (33 pt)   FABBRO antonin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)
29 045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 200 Points
  L'OEUIL laetitia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'25''17 (39 pt)   GODARD vincent (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''62 (33 pt)
  BEN HADDI joris (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (33 pt)   WEIBEL anne-cecile (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''67 (32 pt)
  BONJOUX thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''97 (32 pt)   SECQ-MARTY brunelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (31 pt)
  068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 200 Points
  FISCHER audrey (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'05''3 (38 pt)   MEYER jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)
  ZIMMERMANN lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''09 (33 pt)   HERTFELDER sophie (MIF)  100m : 12''96 (33 pt)
  FEHRENBACH prune (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)   DEPOIRE mathilde (BEF)  100m : 13''66 (31 pt)
  076022 ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME* 200 Points
  FAVRE aurelien (MIM)  100m : 11''2 (37 pt)   LONGUEMARE valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (35 pt)
  BUREL lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)   DIEUZEDE-COPHIRE charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (33 pt)
  DIEU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''72 (31 pt)   SEVESTRE louise-marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (30 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 200 Points
  ARGAUD etienne (BEM)  100m : 12''26 (37 pt)   FAGON chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)
  BARDIN alexane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''63 (33 pt)   CHEVALLIER ophelie (BEF)  100m : 13''41 (33 pt)
  CREUS leonie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)   FERROUX timothee (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (31 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 200 Points
  MILAN marion (MIF)  100m : 12''46 (37 pt)   PONTVIANNE jean-marc (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (34 pt)
  MULLER clara (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''63 (33 pt)   VERRET alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (33 pt)
  TISSOT william (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''50 (32 pt)   CROS mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (31 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 200 Points
  THEVENET julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (36 pt)   GUERIN pauline (MIF)  100m : 12''65 (35 pt)
  AUDUBERT vickie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''5 (34 pt)   DESROCHES eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''06 (33 pt)
  TEYSSEIRE lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''75 (32 pt)   DEBIZE fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''7 (30 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 200 Points
  DUDEK robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (36 pt)   MUSITELLI mandiana (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)
  BRAUN margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''95 (33 pt)   PEREIRA LAGE remi (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (33 pt)
  DUBOURGET bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''99 (32 pt)   BANCEL coline (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (32 pt)
36 093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 199 Points
  DALLAY yanis (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (38 pt)   GBAHI orlando (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (38 pt)
  LE LOUARN anne-marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (33 pt)   CLERIMA anne-noelle (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)
  BOIXEL nafissatou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   KOUADIO grace (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 199 Points
  LOMBARDO esther (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''8 (36 pt)   NSASRA ikram (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''08 (34 pt)
  DIETRICH maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''72 (33 pt)   GEYLLER thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'07''53 (33 pt)
  LOBERGER celine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'08''18 (33 pt)   BODER franck (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''3 (30 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 199 Points
  DEVIJVER corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''81 (35 pt)   DEVIJVER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (34 pt)
  AUBOUIN lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   RUMEAU maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (33 pt)
  MARCHAND clarisse (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (32 pt)   EMERIT simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''44 (32 pt)
39 070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 198 Points
  VERGUET valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (40 pt)   ARBEZ maude (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'13''24 (40 pt)
  VOIROL clemence (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'53''8 (32 pt)   PETEY camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''66 (29 pt)
  FOUCHARD theo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'07''0 (29 pt)   DROUOT oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  008027 AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 198 Points
  LHUILLIER hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''29 (37 pt)   EKWALLA-MATHIEU raphael (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (36 pt)
  BAUDOIN salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''6 (35 pt)   SEGARD valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (31 pt)
  BINET lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''1 (30 pt)   SABRI monia (MIF)  100m : 13''34 (29 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 198 Points
  CHUPIN celestin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''84 (36 pt)   TERRIEN maylys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''66 (34 pt)
  CHARRIER matthias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)   DAVID manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''08 (32 pt)
  ROLANDEAU simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''00 (32 pt)   GAZEAU corane (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)
  059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME * 198 Points
  VAN gregoire (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (36 pt)   DEQUET max (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (34 pt)
  CAILLE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''39 (33 pt)   FLEURY lea (BEF)  100m : 13''43 (33 pt)
  DUJARDIN marie-charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)   CRETEL emilie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (30 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 198 Points
  CODEVELLE marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''33 (35 pt)   HOSAERT suzie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (35 pt)
  MATHIEU paul (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'46''73 (35 pt)   REBIER laura (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'44''59 (33 pt)
  DEVOS perrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   DEMAZIERES morgane (MIF)  100m : 13''28 (30 pt)
  074046 CA AMBILLY 198 Points
  GNERRO ursulla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (35 pt)   BOUCHET laetitia (BEF)  100m : 13''28 (34 pt)
  HUDRY steve (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''0 (33 pt)   FOURNIER mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''32 (33 pt)
  GALLET florian (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (33 pt)   MOTTET eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''66 (30 pt)
  068014 FC MULHOUSE 1893 198 Points
  GAECHTER helene (MIF)  100m : 12''4 (35 pt)   WEHRLEN marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (34 pt)
  ALI RACHEDI el hocine (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''07 (33 pt)   GAECHTER emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)
  RUSCH bryan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''28 (32 pt)   NTIAMOAH brigitte (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)
  095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 198 Points
  MABILA peniel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (34 pt)   DAPLEU paule-lesly (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (34 pt)
  LAMBALAMBA cindy (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''20 (33 pt)   MABILA merdi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (33 pt)
  BENJAMIN celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (33 pt)   KONATE hawa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (31 pt)
47 972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 197 Points
  SIMAX florian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'44''85 (40 pt)   CANDALE samuel (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)
  ROSALIE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''24 (32 pt)   ATHANASE kenny (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)
  ANACHARSIS audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''20 (31 pt)   MARIE-JULIE celia-aude (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 197 Points
  CALVEZ antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''7 (36 pt)   LEBORGNE cassandra (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (35 pt)
  DONDASSE pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''78 (32 pt)   DJOUHAN kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (32 pt)
  FLEURY clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''49 (31 pt)   AGBESSI emma (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (31 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 197 Points
  RIGALLEAU marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (35 pt)   MALLET jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)
  HARGRAVE alanna (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''84 (34 pt)   CARIMALO hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)
  GATELIER orphee (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   FRANCOISE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (30 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 197 Points
  DIALLO rouguy (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (35 pt)   CUILLIERE anne-sophie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''14 (34 pt)
  GEYER CARLES johanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'09''19 (33 pt)   JOURNET florent (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)
  LEPAGNEY geoffrey (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''39 (32 pt)   BAUER mickael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (31 pt)
51 042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 196 Points
  MANCEAUX gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'34''39 (39 pt)   LAINE clementine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''02 (32 pt)
  SEROUX chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''29 (32 pt)   CAVRET clement (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (31 pt)
  DADOLLE laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   FAURE coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 196 Points
  ABBASOGLU ugur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''46 (35 pt)   KABATZKI julien (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''83 (35 pt)
  TRIVAUDEY ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''7 (34 pt)   BOURDON ophelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (34 pt)
  DERULE lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)   GINGEMBRE anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''53 (29 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 196 Points
  DUPHIL anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (34 pt)   SULLE lelio (MIM)  100m : 11''67 (34 pt)
  STAUFFER jeremy (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (33 pt)   WEBER perrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (32 pt)
  RICHARD benjamin (BEM)  100m : 12''96 (32 pt)   GALLERAND lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''82 (31 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 196 Points
  DIOP babacar (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (34 pt)   BRAULT clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''21 (34 pt)
  FOUCAUD lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''58 (32 pt)   SIMEREY lucas (BEM)  100m : 12''7 (32 pt)
  CABRION christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   ZAWISZA sasha (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''90 (32 pt)
55 089026 YONNE AC* 195 Points
  PEIXOTO guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (40 pt)   COMBETTES jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  PIROELLE julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)   JULIEN oriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)
  EL OUADI sofian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''95 (30 pt)   PICAND audeline (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  013115 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE* 195 Points
  DE ROBERT guilhem (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''33 (37 pt)   BOURC'HIS theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''35 (33 pt)
  GARCIA corentin (BEM)  100m : 12''95 (32 pt)   DEMEO emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)
  GROUSSIN fabien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (31 pt)   MONTBARBON camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)
  069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 195 Points
  LYKAKIS eva (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'48''9 (36 pt)   MINARRO sandrine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'56''0 (35 pt)
  LONOBILE ugo (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (33 pt)   GUICHARD youri (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (33 pt)
  BERTHELOT caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''03 (30 pt)   AULAGNE cyrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 195 Points
  JOUTANG corentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''70 (36 pt)   BRAVARD frank (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (33 pt)
  MARSAN yannick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''15 (32 pt)   GRUSON pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (32 pt)
  GUYOTON maelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''55 (31 pt)   REYNAUD boris (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (31 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON* 195 Points
  VANDEMOORTELE marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (35 pt)   AGUILLON maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (35 pt)
  GENETEY franck (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (32 pt)   GRITTI laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)
  HAUETER berenice (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   MARY julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
60 972051 US ROBERT 194 Points
  LIROY melanie (BEF)  100m : 12''69 (39 pt)   ROSEMONT allan (BEM)  100m : 12''1 (37 pt)
  CARAMAN laetitia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (32 pt)   ROISIER gwladys (MIF)  100m : 13''24 (30 pt)
  MILORD geraldine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   BRENA lindsay (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''55 (27 pt)
  974006 AB SAINT-PAUL 194 Points
  URBATRO jean-patrick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''91 (38 pt)   LEMERCIER emeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''85 (36 pt)
  SLITI essid (BEM)  100m : 12''5 (33 pt)   VALIN thony (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (31 pt)
  CHEFSON malo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''0 (28 pt)   PUYLAURENT samuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''4 (28 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 194 Points
  BARAKA clementine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (38 pt)   FALL franck (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)
  CORNELOUP jason (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)   NADOUA elisee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''79 (32 pt)
  CHARBONNIER chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)   REBOUFFAT marion (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 194 Points
  LAURENT nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''29 (38 pt)   BLONDEL alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)
  BERCOT adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   HAMON robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (32 pt)
  TOUS lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)   DIROU arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (29 pt)
  013029 USPEG MARSEILLE 194 Points
  ARCUBY coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (36 pt)   CECCHERINI loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (33 pt)
  DODERO bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''10 (32 pt)   CHALLAMEL fabien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''50 (32 pt)
  GERLING alicia (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)   PRADEILLES camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS 194 Points
  DOBICHE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)   PAMPHILE oceane (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (34 pt)
  LEMERCIER theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (33 pt)   GONZALEZ anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  JEANNE laurette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (31 pt)   COIFFEY joel (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 194 Points
  KOUAKOU doriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (34 pt)   BABA coumba (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (33 pt)
  BENDJE vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)   YEYE jonathan murphy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (33 pt)
  FORLAC cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (32 pt)   POUGIN sophie (BEF)  100m : 13''97 (29 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 194 Points
  DAVID yanis esmeralda (BEF)  50m : 7''12 (34 pt)   FARIAL cheryl (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''21 (33 pt)
  HODEBAR damien (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (33 pt)   ZIG franciane (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (32 pt)
  MENADE elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)   FLORENTIN stephy (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)
68 060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 193 Points
  AKAKPO stella (MIF)  50m : 6''64 (38 pt)   GINIOUX victorine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (35 pt)
  RICHARD louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (35 pt)   HAMON martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''96 (30 pt)
  ALEXANDRE valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''70 (28 pt)   D'HEYGERE remi (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
  034010 MONTPELLIER UC* 193 Points
  BOUMEDINE ilies (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''1 (37 pt)   POPOV anastasia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (37 pt)
  KOWALEWICZ claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (31 pt)   TUBIANA tom (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (30 pt)
  OUATTARA lyssa (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (29 pt)   CASSAGNES arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)
  031025 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 193 Points
  BANGOURA kerfalla (MIM)  100m : 11''41 (37 pt)   DURAND alexandre (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (34 pt)
  GARNIER alicia (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (32 pt)   ALVERNHE diane (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)
  MEDA clothilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''3 (30 pt)   DELATTRE daniel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''06 (30 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE ALE GUC ASPTT* 193 Points
  GRACA kenny (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (37 pt)   ATTALAH bilel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''43 (33 pt)
  BASSANI quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (32 pt)   ONU chioma (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)
  AYIHOU gerardonyx (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   RIBET lise (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)
  044094 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 193 Points
  PORCHER BRIANTAIS eva (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'46''57 (36 pt)   BEAUJEAN alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''63 (35 pt)
  BURGUIN sonia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''61 (32 pt)   ARCHAMBAUD emeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''55 (30 pt)
  GIRAUDON alice (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''79 (30 pt)   DALIGAUT adele (MIF)  100m : 13''29 (30 pt)
  080004 AMIENS UC 193 Points
  CARON marine (MIF)  100m : 12''3 (36 pt)   MOCHEZ charlotte (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  RIOU melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)   SOUMAH fatou (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)
  DELAMOTTE cassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   LEDOUX mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''20 (29 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 193 Points
  PLANTE elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)   CLAVIER gwenael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (35 pt)
  EMMANUEL elodie (MIF)  100m : 12''67 (35 pt)   JASONNE ronaldo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (31 pt)
  COMBET jordan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)   CATINEL aury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''08 (27 pt)
  973010 ROU KOU 193 Points
  QUEMON aurelie (MIF)  100m : 12''68 (35 pt)   MENIG cindy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (35 pt)
  ALAIS alexie (MIF)  100m : 12''63 (35 pt)   SMALBOI jovanka (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  LOUIS marie-danielle (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)   DENIS arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''3 (29 pt)
  084005 US LE PONTET A. * 193 Points
  BAUDOT jacques (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (35 pt)   CONSTANTIN jordan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)
  CONSTANTIN anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''43 (33 pt)   ARBAI oussama (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (32 pt)
  FRUTTO tifanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)   REY julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)
  012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 193 Points
  GOYHEX jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   VIGROUX dorine (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (33 pt)
  BESSON franck (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   CASSAGNES adrien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'22''17 (32 pt)
  MULLER lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''37 (32 pt)   COUDERC julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''74 (30 pt)
78 072014 US LE MANS 192 Points
  VIGREUX jerome (MIM)  50m : 6''10 (40 pt)   LEBRETON anais (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 10'59''39 (39 pt)
  HERMAN clement (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (30 pt)   LEVAILLANT nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''80 (29 pt)
  NICOLLEAU robin (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   LEVAVASSEUR aurelien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''70 (27 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 192 Points
  HARIRI illiace (MIM)  1 000m : 2'34''26 (39 pt)   ROLLAND audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (31 pt)
  MABIALA diva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''82 (31 pt)   SAFIR sally-sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''64 (31 pt)
  RIMLINGER hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''48 (30 pt)   LE pascal (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 192 Points
  MARIE-HARDY diane (BEF)  100m : 12''93 (37 pt)   LE MOIZAN thibault (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (34 pt)
  STUBLJAR claire (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'54''1 (32 pt)   PRE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''2 (31 pt)
  FARISSIER celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''7 (29 pt)   RIVIERE laurelyne (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)
  971087 FELIN'X 192 Points
  MARIN guillaume (BEM)  100m : 12''45 (36 pt)   FELIX celine (BEF)  100m : 13''09 (35 pt)
  AIRA clothilde (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   HATCHI zlorra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (30 pt)
  CALIARI florence (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)   SAPOR amelyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''15 (29 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 192 Points
  FELT laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (35 pt)   VERMUSE elise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''52 (34 pt)
  ROHR suzel (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (33 pt)   PARMENTIER charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (30 pt)
  TRAUTMANN clara (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   PRATELLI floriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (30 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 192 Points
  SOHIER morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (35 pt)   THYRIOT manon (BEF)  100m : 13''28 (34 pt)
  OUATTARA christophele (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   MEUNIER alexis (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  HOMERY patrick (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   MOULIN lola (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN 192 Points
  BELOCIAN wilhem (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''48 (34 pt)   CALIF minelli (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''47 (33 pt)
  ALBINA audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''43 (32 pt)   LESDEL vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (32 pt)
  FIGARO bertrand (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (31 pt)   TIFEAU idaline (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (30 pt)
85 053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 191 Points
  THIBAULT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (36 pt)   DODANE clement (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  PROD'HOMME antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (32 pt)   BEUVELET lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  BREHIN killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)   TRIGUEL helene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (29 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 191 Points
  TRICARD-DESSAGNE bertille (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (34 pt)   BICHON noemie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'35''06 (34 pt)
  PAQUET marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (32 pt)   FOFANA boubacar (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (31 pt)
  NATIVEL pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''96 (30 pt)   SAVARY-BADARD coralie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'09''18 (30 pt)
  971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 191 Points
  DAVILLE kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (34 pt)   ZOUGOULA reynald (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (32 pt)
  GUIOUGOU xavier (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''12 (32 pt)   AMELAISE carl (BEM)  100m : 13''04 (31 pt)
  PAQUET guillaume (BEM)  100m : 13''06 (31 pt)   THOMAS lindsey (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (31 pt)
88 972090 ASSOCIATION POUR LE RENOUVEAU DE DILLON 190 Points
  MORINIERE mickael (MIM)  100m : 11''23 (40 pt)   BORDEAU bryan (MIM)  100m : 11''46 (37 pt)
  SIGISCAR wilfrid (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''84 (33 pt)   MOUTAMA andy (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)
  ZULEMARO thimothee (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''63 (25 pt)   VILO jaimy-lee (MIF)  2 000m : 8'05''17 (23 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 190 Points
  POTHIER theotime (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''73 (38 pt)   TARDY antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''74 (33 pt)
  THEBERT baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (32 pt)   FRANCOIS clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''75 (30 pt)
  DELPON antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''37 (29 pt)   DELERRY hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''5 (28 pt)
  034031 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 190 Points
  BILBAO laury (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (37 pt)   GAERTNER samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''05 (35 pt)
  BROUSSE matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)   SANOKHO mickael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (30 pt)
  SEMINOR axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''18 (28 pt)   BROUSSE jeremie (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 190 Points
  SANCHEZ marie (MIF)  100m : 12''49 (36 pt)   MAZIERE leo (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (34 pt)
  BEC solenne (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (33 pt)   BEAUFRERE nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''34 (32 pt)
  JOBARD antonin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''00 (29 pt)   PAUVERT dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''87 (26 pt)
  012002 SO MILLAU 190 Points
  PUECH amaryllis (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (36 pt)   BION pauline (BEF)  100m : 13''24 (34 pt)
  PERES bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''93 (33 pt)   DESCLAUX carole (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)
  SABATHIE margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''39 (29 pt)   LOURDOU CURE emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 190 Points
  DEMAY camille (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (35 pt)   CONTIES edouard (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)
  HOHN cassiopee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)   GIORGETTI bastien (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)
  POLLET aude (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   TAILLANTER erwan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''64 (29 pt)
  028012 VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 190 Points
  GALLE sokhna (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''34 (35 pt)   DESFONDS elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (34 pt)
  BARBAZA manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''20 (34 pt)   DUFOUR marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''7 (30 pt)
  M PASSI stephen (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''67 (29 pt)   VIVIEN juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 190 Points
  CHASLARD aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (35 pt)   SENYARICH solene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (34 pt)
  GAILLARD herve (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (33 pt)   LAPIERRE maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  VALENTIN loise (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)   DREVIN lucille (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 190 Points
  BURET esther (BEF)  100m : 13''30 (34 pt)   BRU melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (33 pt)
  MERIC lucile (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (32 pt)   BOURTHOUMIEU chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  MAJOREL kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''23 (30 pt)   BASTIT justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (30 pt)
  044045 STADE NANTAIS AC* 190 Points
  SANCHEZ valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)   DAVID victor (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''98 (32 pt)
  RIOU solenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''03 (32 pt)   RAIFFAUD caroline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''69 (32 pt)
  BIETTE ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   MINCHIN pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)
  076008 ASC LE HAVRE 190 Points
  LECLERC louis (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   MARIE oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (33 pt)
  GENDRON maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (33 pt)   BELKHEIR lila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  DUSAUTOIR morgane (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''3 (30 pt)   HUPPE noe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 190 Points
  FAMORIYO maxwell (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   GRAIS cloe (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''47 (33 pt)
  MASPIMBY laure (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (32 pt)   MASPIMBY chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)
  CORBILLON dimitri (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''64 (31 pt)   ROBERT tyler (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (29 pt)
100 973026 MATOURY 2000 189 Points
  MARIE ROSE melanie (BEF)  100m : 12''94 (37 pt)   MARVEAUX nancy (BEF)  100m : 12''8 (36 pt)
  ANDRE landy (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   BARBE benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''6 (29 pt)
  THOMAS magdeline (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   POULARD steeven (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 189 Points
  EVEQUE william (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (37 pt)   ROCHE jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)
  HARAN sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)   REMY delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)
  CAMPAGNE clemence (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''86 (29 pt)   DUCOURTIOUX thalia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''67 (29 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 189 Points
  MARTIN axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''92 (36 pt)   LAHARY pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''97 (36 pt)
  CAMA danerick (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)   LALOI maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (31 pt)
  GAUZERE lounna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (28 pt)   CLARINI lola (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 189 Points
  ICHE oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   DEGORCE charlotte (MIF)  2 000m : 6'56''88 (35 pt)
  STEPHAN bertrand (BEM)  100m : 12''67 (34 pt)   CHEFDOR diane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)
  FARDOUX agnes (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)   MAGAUD pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''29 (27 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 189 Points
  QUEDEVILLE julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (36 pt)   YOA corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''2 (33 pt)
  GODBILLOT camille (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (31 pt)   GENREAU quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (30 pt)
  GODBILLOT victoria (MIF)  100m : 13''22 (30 pt)   DESSAINT anna (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (29 pt)
  054007 ASPTT NANCY * 189 Points
  DELOPHONT dior (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   VIGNERON anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (31 pt)
  JUBERT jade (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (31 pt)   BEN HAJRA anas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''56 (31 pt)
  BULOT jean (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   PERIN patrick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''32 (30 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 189 Points
  RHENNAM myriam (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''59 (35 pt)   TADJINE sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)
  MOISSET mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   MARTIN aude (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)
  GAYDU axelle (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)   DESCHILDT elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  076009 ASPTT ROUEN 189 Points
  TARLE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (35 pt)   DESAILLY fanny (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (33 pt)
  FOSSARD kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''82 (31 pt)   LAROCHE margaux (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'08''44 (30 pt)
  NDIAYE aldjana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''0 (30 pt)   LIANDIER amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)
  973014 USL MONTJOLY 189 Points
  JOSEPH roian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''60 (34 pt)   MONCY francesca (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  CHONG-SIT kaitane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (33 pt)   CELIN laurigane (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)
  BILIONIERE manuel (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   SYLVESTRE eric (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)
  008015 GIVET-REVIN AC * 189 Points
  BARBIER quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''86 (34 pt)   SOBACO romane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'06''4 (34 pt)
  DAUCHY louis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'15''8 (32 pt)   VERREAUX julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''45 (30 pt)
  VANNET emeline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'39''3 (30 pt)   CAMAIONI louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''03 (29 pt)
  071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 189 Points
  MALTAVERNE yohan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (33 pt)   LAMBERT camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)
  RAULT florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (32 pt)   JOANNU cindy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)
  BERGER-FAUCHER noe (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (31 pt)   LUQUET-GOEPFER theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (30 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 189 Points
  MEKNAOUI ines (BEF)  100m : 13''42 (33 pt)   HENAULT julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''73 (32 pt)
  PRUNIAUX alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''25 (31 pt)   CZERNIAWSKY dimitri (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (31 pt)
  FOURNIER adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (31 pt)   FOURNIER lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
112 035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 188 Points
  LE DEM lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (38 pt)   CHARLES valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  GERAUD camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''42 (30 pt)   LE BELLER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''58 (30 pt)
  BELLESOEUR romain (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   BELLIER sophie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''14 (29 pt)
  072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 188 Points
  AVIGNON jennifer (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''60 (35 pt)   MINGUY benjamin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (32 pt)
  BOULAY juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''54 (31 pt)   DENIS guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (31 pt)
  MAINGUET jenny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (30 pt)   GOUFFE manoucheka (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (29 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 188 Points
  ADORGLOH audrey stephanie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (34 pt)   RIANI younes (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (33 pt)
  AHYI SENA kathleen (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (32 pt)   LASELLE bryan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (31 pt)
  MAKAKE felicia (MIF)  100m : 13''35 (29 pt)   TEDJINI ines selma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''10 (29 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 188 Points
  NDIAYE lucile (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (34 pt)   PETARD kilian (BEM)  100m : 12''91 (32 pt)
  BOULY justine (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)   BARRE manon (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'30''87 (31 pt)
  SIMON perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (30 pt)   LESUR benoit (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''69 (30 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 188 Points
  RANC julian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''0 (33 pt)   MISCHLER julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''03 (32 pt)
  MISCHLER baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''26 (32 pt)   HERRMANN ophelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''19 (31 pt)
  PFISTER fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''41 (30 pt)   WOLFF francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''0 (30 pt)
  069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 188 Points
  BEAUCHAMP marine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''18 (33 pt)   BACCONNIER BERJOT charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (32 pt)
  KAISER victoria (BEF)  100m : 13''60 (31 pt)   MACIOCIA dawn (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)
  MOUNIER manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''15 (31 pt)   VERBRUGGHE maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)
118 095053 ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 187 Points
  DAUTREMER gautier (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (40 pt)   FOFANA assetou (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''16 (34 pt)
  EYMRI guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (29 pt)   CHRETIEN jean-francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (29 pt)
  HENRY gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''23 (28 pt)   COLLAND charline (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 187 Points
  MONTET anthony (MIM)  100m : 11''33 (38 pt)   PANTALEO cyril (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (32 pt)
  BARRIERE julien (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (31 pt)   BENNES tristan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  VEILEX yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   CAEL clotilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (26 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 187 Points
  CRINIERE mona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (36 pt)   LIBESSART louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (35 pt)
  CLAUDEL nina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   PELAGE barbara (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  BISLEAU lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (28 pt)   CHAILLOU caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)
  065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 187 Points
  CAPERA charles (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (34 pt)   PAGET lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (34 pt)
  SAINT-GUILHEM thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''26 (31 pt)   SENSEVER maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)
  EL GHABRA oissima (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''45 (29 pt)   BARON angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS * 187 Points
  MOULIN luca (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''4 (34 pt)   VORIERES margaux (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  DHAINAUT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''3 (32 pt)   DURIMEL oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)
  MAMER camille (BEF)  100m : 13''90 (29 pt)   DURIMEL alize (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 187 Points
  GINET eloise (BEF)  100m : 13''22 (34 pt)   BEAUGHON laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  CLERIN marie-laura (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (31 pt)   DREVET maelys (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''81 (31 pt)
  ARTHAUD lillian (BEM)  100m : 13''20 (30 pt)   RAVAT thibaud (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)
  051033 EFS REIMS A. * 187 Points
  SADDEDINE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''13 (34 pt)   HEUBI manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''1 (32 pt)
  HADEY camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (31 pt)   HEUBI quentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'00''71 (30 pt)
  CESAR antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''91 (30 pt)   THEGAT valmina (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 187 Points
  GROSVALET manon (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (33 pt)   ANOH clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)
  LOTHOZ valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (32 pt)   PIEUCHOT xavier (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (31 pt)
  DEBUC yann (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (30 pt)   CROYAL maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (29 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC * 187 Points
  SOW rougui (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''30 (33 pt)   VIEVARD-CASSIN gaspard (BEM)  100m : 12''95 (32 pt)
  GANDAR jacqueline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''12 (32 pt)   ANANI chimene (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)
  LAMBERT axelle (BEF)  100m : 13''72 (30 pt)   FREBOURG melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 187 Points
  BRASSAC camille (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (33 pt)   BROUILLET lara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)
  HERMANTIER hadrien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''58 (32 pt)   RODIER jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''42 (30 pt)
  MOULINS joffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   BOULET marine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''31 (30 pt)
  073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS * 187 Points
  KHOUFACHE sirine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''85 (33 pt)   NICOLAS alexane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''0 (32 pt)
  BZILI achraf (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''68 (31 pt)   DICHIARA annabelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (31 pt)
  BOUTHENET alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)   DE OLIVEIRA ophelie (BEF)  100m : 13''74 (30 pt)
  033024 STADE BORDELAIS* 187 Points
  AKO BIENES mathias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (32 pt)   VERGNON laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (32 pt)
  BIBLANGUE sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (31 pt)   GAUDIN jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)
  PITZINI lea (MIF)  100m : 13''16 (31 pt)   FOURNIE caroline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''05 (30 pt)
130 077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 186 Points
  UGOLIN ophelie (BEF)  50m : 6''86 (38 pt)   COUPART edeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''81 (32 pt)
  DOREE gregoire (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''84 (30 pt)   DOGER jonathan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''29 (29 pt)
  ABBE nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (29 pt)   UGOLIN cassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)
  071009 EA MACON * 186 Points
  MOREL shirley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (37 pt)   PEREIRA guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)
  DRADRI ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)   MAROUBY chloe (BEF)  100m : 13''86 (29 pt)
  PINON anais (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   VOLET ileana (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  090003 AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 186 Points
  CHAMAGNE clara (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)   GIRARD marielle (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)
  BOUGAMALE amin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''0 (32 pt)   SANDOZ florine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (31 pt)
  TOUTENU martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''38 (29 pt)   LAUQUIN raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''8 (28 pt)
  067020 SR OBERNAI 186 Points
  EHRHART cyrielle (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (33 pt)   MEYER nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  MARGGRAF alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''59 (31 pt)   BRECHBIEL olivier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (30 pt)
  BROSSARD clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)   MAHY cloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (29 pt)
  971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 186 Points
  GAZA raida annaelle (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (33 pt)   BASTARAUD jessy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''33 (32 pt)
  SOMMIER maelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''19 (31 pt)   ORMESSON stacy (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)
  CALME sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)   SOUSSEING wesley (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (30 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 186 Points
  QUINQUE marie (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (32 pt)   ROUZAUT ronan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''99 (32 pt)
  FOUTREL adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (31 pt)   BLANCHET hugo (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''43 (31 pt)
  ZANIFE thierno (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''55 (31 pt)   MALHERBE jolan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''92 (29 pt)
136 033090 US BAZAS 185 Points
  DUDIT arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   LAPIERRE MAURIAC melanie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'58''5 (35 pt)
  CHERUBINI melissa (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'46''2 (29 pt)   SOUPE florine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''45 (29 pt)
  BORDE-DUPORTE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)   KADRI soraya (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)
  067004 ASPTT STRASBOURG 185 Points
  BAPTISTE manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''33 (34 pt)   PLAWINSKI arnaud (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (33 pt)
  IRLINGER camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''61 (30 pt)   YOMBA melissa (BEF)  100m : 13''80 (30 pt)
  EL BOUAJAJI mohamed-amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''45 (29 pt)   LOPEZ leila (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 185 Points
  SENE awa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)   SORRENTINO adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''95 (31 pt)
  CLEYET-MERLE berenice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''12 (31 pt)   BORGO alexanne (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)
  MEUNIER aurelia (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)   BIETRY guilhem (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (29 pt)
  037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS 185 Points
  WAITZMANN leena (MIF)  100m : 12''78 (34 pt)   DESOUTTER BERTHIER nils (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  FOLACCI baptiste (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   GUIRI mauryne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (30 pt)
  PENHOET charlotte (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)   TESSIER antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 185 Points
  PORCHET alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   TOURNELLEC lea (MIF)  100m : 12''86 (33 pt)
  SALAUN aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (33 pt)   LE LAY manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  BICHAT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''46 (29 pt)   BOUCHARD vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (28 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 185 Points
  DE LA TAILLE gauthier (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''51 (33 pt)   RAMON geraldine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''76 (32 pt)
  MACCAFFREY patrick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''56 (31 pt)   PASCAL sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''8 (31 pt)
  GRAH-KPLE nathalie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   LION marie (BEF)  100m : 13''95 (29 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 185 Points
  MIALDEA eva (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'54''10 (32 pt)   LEGOY alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (32 pt)
  SIRIEIX leliperle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''03 (31 pt)   RALITE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)
  AUSSET antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   BRETELLE rose guerdy (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 185 Points
  LE NINAN julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''98 (31 pt)   OLIVIER sebastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''6 (31 pt)
  CARLO philippine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (31 pt)   SIMON alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (31 pt)
  DUPUREUR maelle (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (31 pt)   MAZET paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)
144 027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 184 Points
  ZEZE mickael-meba (MIM)  50m : 6''13 (40 pt)   GOSSE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''0 (30 pt)
  ZEZE ervi (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   DOGAN elvin (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''13 (28 pt)
  SY ramata (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   POUHE oren (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (28 pt)
  069002 ASSOC. FEYZIN ATHLE. 184 Points
  GUILLOIS maxence (BEM)  50m : 6''70 (36 pt)   BOUCHER mathias (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'44''8 (35 pt)
  GILBERT alisee (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)   BAUDOUIN maxence (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''4 (28 pt)
  CONVERT jediael-joseph (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   MESSONNIER cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''71 (27 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 184 Points
  DUCOULOMBIER-HERPIN maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''14 (36 pt)   LECALLIER thibaut (MIM)  3 000m : 9'58''37 (31 pt)
  GODARD lucas (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''51 (31 pt)   PUTHOD martin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (30 pt)
  AWOUKOU jean-christophe (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)   DEVINOY celine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''94 (27 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 184 Points
  TOMMASINI alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''87 (35 pt)   BLASI TOCCACCELI alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (34 pt)
  GRANDSIRE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)   HOTTON candice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (29 pt)
  KLEIN dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''81 (28 pt)   GOMEZ clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (25 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 184 Points
  DESLANDES etienne (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''07 (35 pt)   MONNIER jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''26 (32 pt)
  LIN aurelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (31 pt)   MACE clotilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''65 (31 pt)
  RUHAUT SERRANO anais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''98 (28 pt)   BRANGER lorine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''28 (27 pt)
  002021 ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME 184 Points
  PRUVOT noemie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'59''25 (35 pt)   MAERTENS donovan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''51 (32 pt)
  DA FONSECA marina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''7 (31 pt)   STOTER marion (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (30 pt)
  HACHET valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''79 (29 pt)   MARTINEAU friedrich (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''96 (27 pt)
  077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 184 Points
  BAZONZELA laurgence (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (33 pt)   AUPY maximilien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (33 pt)
  LORIN julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''04 (30 pt)   HERBIN julien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  GELLAERTS jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''64 (29 pt)   BOURGENO charles-louis (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''36 (29 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 184 Points
  PISI genna (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''44 (33 pt)   JACOB quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (32 pt)
  LANNETTE thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (31 pt)   TORTRAT GENTILHOMME mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)
  ROTA adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   DELRIEU jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (29 pt)
  029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 184 Points
  LE BORGNE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)   MOISAN yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (31 pt)
  LE BIDEAU adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''51 (31 pt)   CAROFF laura (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)
  NICOL lydie (BEF)  100m : 13''80 (30 pt)   TRAVADEL tanguy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''03 (29 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 184 Points
  GRIMAUD merryl (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''68 (32 pt)   CALIMIA lauriane (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)
  NIANG kalidou (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   DUFEIL elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)
  MANGUNZA carmela (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)   ARSAYE azelie (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
154 062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 183 Points
  YAGOUBI saina (BEF)  50m : 5''4 (40 pt)   ERVEL remi (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (31 pt)
  LICOUR alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''89 (30 pt)   VAN MOERBEKE pierrick (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)
  DELEGLISE elodie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (26 pt)   VANLERBERGHE julia (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A. 183 Points
  PAILLARGUELO claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (36 pt)   PIROT lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (35 pt)
  CONESSA bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)   MARCOT chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''01 (29 pt)
  FERRARI valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''38 (26 pt)   FABRIGOULE perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (26 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 183 Points
  AUGUSTE-MATHIEU christa (BEF)  50m : 6''99 (36 pt)   VERTOT klara (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (33 pt)
  PENELOPE magalie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''83 (30 pt)   LACAZETTE antonio (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  BENIN joris (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (28 pt)   SOMMIER elodie (BEF)  100m : 14''19 (27 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 183 Points
  PHEE michael (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)   BENMILED yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''22 (33 pt)
  KEREBEL bertille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''47 (30 pt)   GENOUD pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (28 pt)
  BARRIERE thien bao (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   DEREN colombe (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVAL 183 Points
  OUSSENEKAN alan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)   TANCREL clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''64 (34 pt)
  RENARD charles (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   OUSSENEKAN elouan (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  MORIN oceane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)   LEPINE victoria-lynn (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (27 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 183 Points
  ROUAI theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''24 (34 pt)   DOCHE jeremie (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
  RAVELOARY kim (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)   BELLARD nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  BOEHM guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (28 pt)   DELEUIL justine (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 183 Points
  GALLAIS marie (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (34 pt)   DETOURBE pierre-louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''18 (33 pt)
  TEMPET sabrina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''93 (31 pt)   LABITTE coraline (BEF)  100m : 13''84 (30 pt)
  RAMARD alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''37 (28 pt)   MARZEC guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (27 pt)
  091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 183 Points
  HOUIN olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''13 (33 pt)   CORLIER robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (33 pt)
  TREHIN lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   COCO nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''15 (30 pt)
  MAAMOURI coraline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''00 (30 pt)   LEROY jody (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (26 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 183 Points
  EL ACHKAR emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (33 pt)   EASTWOOD cassandra (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (32 pt)
  PICARDET liza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''71 (30 pt)   DAESCHLER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''31 (30 pt)
  PAPOTTO antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''55 (29 pt)   DECAMP marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (29 pt)
  087006 CAPO LIMOGES 183 Points
  DI BIN laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)   BARON bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''04 (31 pt)
  JUST quentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''65 (31 pt)   TOURNIEROUX victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''68 (30 pt)
  ZERROUR amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (29 pt)   DUNAUD corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''63 (29 pt)
  006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 183 Points
  CABANTOUS charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''38 (32 pt)   GAYRAUD isaline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (32 pt)
  PONCELET karene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''94 (31 pt)   FLAHAUT claudia (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)
  DAVIS jessica (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   CHEROUTRE sandra (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (28 pt)
  007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 183 Points
  SANTACROCE enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (32 pt)   VERNET vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (32 pt)
  GUILHERMET lucie (BEF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)   DORNE simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (31 pt)
  VIGNE guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (29 pt)   JAUSSENT beranger (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 183 Points
  JOURDAN emilia (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)   DURIEUX pauline (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  CISSOKHO diadie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (31 pt)   MON LOUIS lorenza (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (30 pt)
  BALESTRA maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''31 (30 pt)   PEREIRA OLIVIERA david (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''57 (28 pt)
167 075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 182 Points
  DUBOIS thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (38 pt)   MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL robin (BEM)  100m : 12''96 (32 pt)
  MEREGHETTI adel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''01 (28 pt)   MAKAYA aureline (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  BIZON-MONROC claire (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   GIFFARD axel (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  044052 COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 182 Points
  BIZIERE alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (37 pt)   MOUILLARD isabelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''04 (32 pt)
  GODEFROY joseph (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)   ZIMOUCHE mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''35 (29 pt)
  FRANCOIS rina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (28 pt)   ERNY maia (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  059184 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME A* 182 Points
  DESCHAMPS gaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''06 (34 pt)   LAIR clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (33 pt)
  DELESALLE stacy (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''31 (30 pt)   CREPIN francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  NOYON lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)   LEPERE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (28 pt)
  033077 AS ST MEDARD 182 Points
  BOMATI nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''0 (34 pt)   CHAUMON julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (32 pt)
  AGBAGNI alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (32 pt)   QUETIER nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''89 (29 pt)
  PARIS bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)   BIRADE manon (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''49 (27 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 182 Points
  GIBOULOT audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (34 pt)   DARCIAUX pierrick (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''94 (32 pt)
  ALAOUI MHAMMEDI nawfal (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   QUIGNARD emma (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (29 pt)
  TEDOM TOBOU boris (MIM)  100m : 12''23 (29 pt)   LENEUF laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 182 Points
  METRAT corentin (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (33 pt)   CLERC julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''56 (32 pt)
  JULLIARD nicolas (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)   GAROD alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''0 (30 pt)
  MEBARKI jibril (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''92 (28 pt)   GAROD benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''4 (28 pt)
  002011 FC LAON 182 Points
  ELIZEON klara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (32 pt)   BERKO romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (32 pt)
  COUBRET antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (31 pt)   RAVERDY raphael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  PALLADE marine (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)   BOUGNOT lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''59 (28 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 182 Points
  DEMONGODIN antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (32 pt)   LAMOURY maximilien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'16''0 (32 pt)
  JACQUES anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (31 pt)   MOREL yan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''53 (30 pt)
  LOMBARD maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''6 (29 pt)   GUERARD lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (28 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 182 Points
  VAILLIER camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''78 (32 pt)   MARRAZZO alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (32 pt)
  ARAMU damien (BEM)  100m : 13''18 (30 pt)   TARIOL elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''59 (30 pt)
  BOULLE nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''15 (30 pt)   MAMOUH said (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''35 (28 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 182 Points
  LEVERRAND alice (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''76 (32 pt)   PEREZ malo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''98 (31 pt)
  PIOU marc-olivier (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''80 (30 pt)   VIEU emilien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (30 pt)
  HUE mado (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   CHEVALLIER marie (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)
  049007 ENA ANGERS* 182 Points
  ADELAIDE gwladys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)   ABDELMOULA jawad (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''83 (31 pt)
  ROUSSIASSE quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (31 pt)   NICOLAS mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  PETIT quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''12 (30 pt)   BESCOND laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (29 pt)
178 093009 CA SEVRAN 181 Points
  COMPPER solenn (MIF)  50m : 6''61 (38 pt)   WARIN loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (34 pt)
  ADOLPHE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)   CHATEAU maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  WARIN morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''0 (27 pt)   CONTE aminata (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (24 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 181 Points
  LE POUL nada (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (36 pt)   PHILIPPE catherine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (32 pt)
  LE COGUIEC emilie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (30 pt)   GARNIER louise-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (28 pt)
  GAUTIER guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)   SALLIOT virginie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''72 (27 pt)
  060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 181 Points
  VANNEREAU aurelie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''47 (36 pt)   DEROUAL carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''03 (30 pt)
  DE-SCHRYDER manon (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)   LARGEAS quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''07 (29 pt)
  WATELIN salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''13 (28 pt)   AUBERT osiana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (28 pt)
  068040 AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM 181 Points
  POIDEVAIN bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''02 (36 pt)   KWIATKOWSKI florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)
  DJIHANIAN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''16 (29 pt)   GAVOILLE alice (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  SORARU jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)   SCHLADENHAUFEN zoe (BEF)  100m : 14''08 (28 pt)
  003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES* 181 Points
  FAIVRE benoit (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)   LAAZAOUZI lea (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'23''65 (32 pt)
  PERRIN lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''07 (30 pt)   DARD valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (29 pt)
  BRUN adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''20 (28 pt)   KARI melissa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (28 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 181 Points
  DUCRETOT amelie (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (33 pt)   GASSIAN justine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'46''93 (33 pt)
  LE FLANCHEC aurelie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'25''3 (31 pt)   BESSELLERE axel (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)
  BORDERIE guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   BARBAUX camille (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'32''96 (27 pt)
  094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 181 Points
  BABO allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)   CROQUISON alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (32 pt)
  TANO FOFOU sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (31 pt)   GALLIO anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
  SADIER melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)   SOHOU cathy (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 181 Points
  CONSTANTIN frederic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''67 (33 pt)   CHEYMOL darline (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (32 pt)
  VOLPI charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)   CAMPESTRE alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)
  JONCKEAU elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (28 pt)   PORCHER anna (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)
  062090 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 181 Points
  ROHAUT elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''9 (32 pt)   CARLIER ivo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''13 (31 pt)
  LE GOFF alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)   EVANS floyd (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)
  MEERSCHAERT lenny (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (29 pt)   LISIK anais (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  045004 AS GIEN 181 Points
  MAKWALA davinhor (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)   JAMET camille (MIF)  100m : 13''19 (31 pt)
  PELLISSIER corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)   MARTIN elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (30 pt)
  FICHERA anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''9 (30 pt)   MAKWALA horda (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
188 062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 180 Points
  HUCHETTE pierre-henri (MIM)  100m : 10''9 (40 pt)   HUE clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (32 pt)
  STEENKERSTE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (31 pt)   NICOLE philippine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (28 pt)
  QUESTE celestine (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   DELPLACE alexandre (MIM)  3 000m : 10'37''50 (24 pt)
  044078 ERDRE ATHLETISME 180 Points
  CLOUET arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'34''41 (39 pt)   HAMIMDET amel (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''83 (32 pt)
  BARDON mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)   ROBIN mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  DALLIBERT aurelien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''91 (27 pt)   D'EYRAMES audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''31 (25 pt)
  095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 180 Points
  CALVET frederic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (38 pt)   RANDRIANANTOANINA rova brian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)
  PANNETRAT mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)   CESARIO vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''87 (28 pt)
  JEANNOT iris (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (28 pt)   CONTIVAL doriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (25 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 180 Points
  SOMBAERT segolene (MIF)  2 000m : 6'46''58 (37 pt)   POSLEDNIK maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)
  MOREAUX camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''0 (29 pt)   DEPREZ amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''23 (29 pt)
  HUSTE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)   ROMANOWSKI sacha (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''5 (26 pt)
  092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 180 Points
  GUGENHEIM loic (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (36 pt)   KARSENTI agathe (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (33 pt)
  PARVIN precillia (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   ALILI samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''42 (28 pt)
  LAGEDAMON julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (27 pt)   LEGRAND victor (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (26 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 180 Points
  ROBERT charlene (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''62 (35 pt)   PAILLEUX nelly (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  PEYCELON camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (30 pt)   GACH laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  AUBIN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''40 (28 pt)   VIRICELLE celine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''56 (28 pt)
  028031 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 180 Points
  ROSSIGNOL jordan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   KERHOAS arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)
  DAVID victor (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (31 pt)   HARTER benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''45 (31 pt)
  LETERTRE victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''00 (26 pt)   FERRER maxime (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'25''63 (25 pt)
  002008 ESC TERGNIER 180 Points
  DELEUZE cecile (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'38''17 (34 pt)   DELEUZE nicolas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'13''73 (32 pt)
  SABBAR hamza (MIM)  3 000m : 9'57''89 (31 pt)   HERY leana (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
  DELEUZE julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''77 (27 pt)   DWORNIK marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (25 pt)
  042013 COQUELICOT 42 180 Points
  VERNEDE victor (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (34 pt)   PROVENZANO clara (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'39''6 (30 pt)
  DI CARO gaetan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)   BOYER jiasmine (MIF)  100m : 13''38 (29 pt)
  CHAFCHAFI mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''58 (29 pt)   CHAPON joris (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (29 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 180 Points
  ABOR elodie (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (33 pt)   CORREIA MENTAI rivinilda (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (33 pt)
  KEBIR reda (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''09 (32 pt)   SANTU melia (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  EROGLU emre (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)   KONE aissata (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE 180 Points
  VANONY melyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''53 (33 pt)   GERNIDY andreyanna (MIF)  100m : 13''03 (32 pt)
  PALIE kecy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''87 (29 pt)   JOUJOU jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''13 (29 pt)
  DORE nancy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''83 (29 pt)   DAGNET aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''16 (28 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT-CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 180 Points
  GUILLAUME marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)   GAY benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (31 pt)
  SCHENKEL jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''31 (31 pt)   GIRON kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  MERLE audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''0 (28 pt)   DISSEIX marine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'21''49 (27 pt)
  006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 180 Points
  POHU jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)   PINTEAU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)
  RICHARDSON kimberley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)   RINCK joanna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (29 pt)
  JOLY geoffrey (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (28 pt)   DROUET guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (28 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 180 Points
  BOUTET pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)   CHALIER emile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''5 (30 pt)
  JACQUENS iris (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)   STEUX louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (29 pt)
  BORDA valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (29 pt)   POLI simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (29 pt)
202 094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 179 Points
  GAUTHIER arnaud (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (40 pt)   PERAULT marion (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
  PALIE CASTRO nina (BEF)  100m : 13''89 (29 pt)   GUILLEREZ florian (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)
  FERRY sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (26 pt)   SILVESTRE sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)
  060046 STADE NOGENT-SUR-OISE AC 179 Points
  SEDECIAS benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''17 (39 pt)   LAHACHE margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (29 pt)
  DESTRUEL margaux (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'19''05 (29 pt)   BEAUFORT wendy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (28 pt)
  CAUDRON irina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''70 (28 pt)   HADJERCI justine (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * 179 Points
  MARQUET ailvyn (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''15 (38 pt)   SOUDE theo (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (35 pt)
  GUERIN jessica (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (32 pt)   MONNIER anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''84 (25 pt)
  ROLLAIS coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''39 (25 pt)   PABOEUF justine (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)
  017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 179 Points
  PIERRE charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (38 pt)   GRELIER antonin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''68 (30 pt)
  BERLAND chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''30 (30 pt)   MIRABEL lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''07 (28 pt)
  BESSE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''85 (28 pt)   MIRABEL hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''41 (25 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 179 Points
  LE NAY roseline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'11''1 (37 pt)   CAZUGUEL coralie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)
  FLAHAUT cassandre (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)   LE SAUX emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''04 (27 pt)
  LE CHEVALIER julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''21 (27 pt)   NUGENT emeric (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (26 pt)
  972003 CLUB COLONIAL 179 Points
  CRETINOIR jean-noel (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''36 (37 pt)   AGAPIT annabelle (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)
  NIENAT lawrence (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)   ABATUCI brice (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (30 pt)
  LOF clarisse (MIF)  100m : 13''71 (26 pt)   TELCIDE orlane (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 179 Points
  DUPONCHEEL prescilia (MIF)  1 000m : 2'58''98 (36 pt)   MELONI delphine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''63 (32 pt)
  FERNANDES margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''73 (28 pt)   PETIT laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''97 (28 pt)
  KOSOWSKI coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''93 (28 pt)   MANSILLA alison (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''21 (27 pt)
  064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 179 Points
  ZUBILLAGA-PUYOO ametsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (35 pt)   JORAJURIA marion (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (32 pt)
  ETCHEBERRY pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (30 pt)   SAINT-JEAN maika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
  CAUCHEFERT yon (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (28 pt)   THEUX-COUMIS camille (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 179 Points
  PIGNOL antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''51 (35 pt)   WEISS margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)
  LASSALLE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)   VILLAIN quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (29 pt)
  VOITUS melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   HENRY manon (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 179 Points
  LESAY hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (35 pt)   BURIE felix (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'17''0 (31 pt)
  BERTIN jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)   MOURET tiphaine (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)
  TOUZET fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''91 (28 pt)   CUINGNET brunhilde (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 179 Points
  BAUSIVOIR celine (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)   DRAPIER leo (BEM)  100m : 13''06 (31 pt)
  AUDEL frederic (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)   LALLY paul (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  DUHEC charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)   MIGNERET david (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (26 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 179 Points
  FONTANA leo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''64 (34 pt)   HOUNGBEDJI marc (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)
  LEROUX paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (30 pt)   BELLEC milian (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''37 (28 pt)
  HEROUF ella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''83 (28 pt)   TOULOUSE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''54 (28 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE 179 Points
  PEREZ chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (34 pt)   DA CONCEICAO wilfried (MIM)  100m : 11''94 (31 pt)
  LESAGE jade (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)   AGNAN elsa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (28 pt)
  CHOMAT louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (28 pt)   GUYON-VEUILLET estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (28 pt)
  059161 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * 179 Points
  DEBRABANT marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''57 (33 pt)   DUFIEF bastien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'51''16 (32 pt)
  BRIMANS florence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''05 (32 pt)   CARTA marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''36 (31 pt)
  HUREZ brandon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''71 (27 pt)   LAZEWSKI robin (MIM)  100m : 12''82 (24 pt)
  067046 ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM 179 Points
  ALVES maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (33 pt)   ALVES yanis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  MRAH rachid (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''38 (30 pt)   PINAS emilie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''16 (29 pt)
  GRAU gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   POIREL laura (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 179 Points
  LE PAGE cedric (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'13''9 (32 pt)   ETIENNE agathe (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)
  VIRAY gaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (30 pt)   AUDOUARD maelys (BEF)  100m : 13''86 (29 pt)
  POTEL vanessa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   FRANCO ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
218 059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 178 Points
  PHILIPPE valentin (BEM)  100m : 12''47 (36 pt)   GAMEZ victorien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (32 pt)
  GODIN valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (29 pt)   NAVEZ laura (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  PLANCHON quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''2 (27 pt)   MOREAU lucinda (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 178 Points
  POPOV dimitar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''71 (34 pt)   MAZIERE manon (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)
  SARRE maeva (BEF)  100m : 13''96 (29 pt)   BARISAUX pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  GUERIN kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''71 (28 pt)   COMBEAU eloise (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 178 Points
  VERDIER marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)   GUILLON eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (33 pt)
  ASSERAY chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)   SCHALL benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (28 pt)
  LELIEVRE pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)   MARQUET elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''39 (27 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 178 Points
  OUDIOU emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''01 (34 pt)   OTERO DEL VAL chloe (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)
  DONATH kelly (BEF)  100m : 13''98 (29 pt)   BERARD loic (BEM)  100m : 13''36 (28 pt)
  KIERSKI jan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (28 pt)   GUERY xavier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (27 pt)
  026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 178 Points
  VANGHELUWE gael (MIM)  100m : 11''96 (31 pt)   FRACHISSE yohan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''31 (31 pt)
  TURC julia (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   FRIOL maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''09 (29 pt)
  DEBECH emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   FRANCKE leo (BEM)  100m : 13''38 (28 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC A* 178 Points
  AIT-OUKHARRAZ soraya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''33 (31 pt)   BOISSAVY lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''3 (30 pt)
  BOURG kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''78 (30 pt)   RAMI ghislaine (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''7 (29 pt)
  ABDELLI lucas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''17 (29 pt)   SILLIAU manuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''87 (29 pt)
224 095064 FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 177 Points
  DEMONCHY loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''42 (37 pt)   TERRISSE valene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (32 pt)
  AMAR ROUANA medhi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (30 pt)   COLAU audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (27 pt)
  JONCART pernell (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (26 pt)   BORICAUD alison (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (25 pt)
  084010 UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 177 Points
  LEGROS lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)   GRANGE edouard (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''39 (33 pt)
  BONNET lea (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)   RAVEL charlene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''35 (28 pt)
  DUCIEL carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''40 (27 pt)   NIMSER pierre (BEM)  100m : 13''61 (26 pt)
  077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 177 Points
  CIOFANI audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   ISNARD jordan (BEM)  100m : 12''95 (32 pt)
  RENAUX anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''02 (29 pt)   ROYER julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''1 (28 pt)
  DELVIGNE marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''21 (27 pt)   BLONDEL clothilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (27 pt)
  086025 POITIERS EC 177 Points
  BERNIER-NOCQUET mailys (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)   FLEURY corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  BOYER elise (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   CHAN anthony (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)
  SOULAT maelys (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   EL GOUMRI zakaria (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''7 (28 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 177 Points
  RUELLET alain (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (33 pt)   HUCTIN malala (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)
  RENAUD margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (29 pt)   TOMASI rumana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''40 (28 pt)
  POLOME elliot (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''67 (28 pt)   SERRE melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''76 (27 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 177 Points
  MHOUMADI neema (BEF)  100m : 13''44 (33 pt)   CHERIGUENE mounir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''31 (31 pt)
  VANACKER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''66 (30 pt)   MOINE emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  LACUES elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   CHERIGUENE amina (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)
  093035 AS BONDY 177 Points
  BONINE jennifer (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   LAMI jeffrey (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (31 pt)
  ATTOUBEY maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   EBWEA BILE marie-jose (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (30 pt)
  MEUX antoinette (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   DESIR sterlyne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (25 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 177 Points
  CHARABIE ludovic (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'47''18 (32 pt)   RAULINE OPORO christopher (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)
  MEHEUST gregoire (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (30 pt)   GUESLOT segolene (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  VICQUELIN mary (MIF)  100m : 13''51 (28 pt)   LECOFFRE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (27 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 177 Points
  MILES sambath (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (32 pt)   WALLON francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''59 (30 pt)
  AUGER noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (30 pt)   MAGASSA dah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)
  SEN quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''69 (28 pt)   VERCOUTERE helene (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 177 Points
  GADOMSKI pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   DEREGNAUCOURT anais (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (30 pt)
  BERRAND virgil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''81 (30 pt)   LESCASTREYRES pierre (MIM)  3 000m : 10'11''37 (29 pt)
  POTTIER-RABAULT alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (29 pt)   LEDUC manon (MIF)  100m : 13''58 (27 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 177 Points
  MAZIERES pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (31 pt)   FRATER theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (31 pt)
  MONNIER hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''70 (30 pt)   LARRAILLET didier (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''3 (29 pt)
  VEYSSIERE marjorie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (28 pt)   MONNIER alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (28 pt)
  079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 177 Points
  MAINARD yann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''82 (31 pt)   BAUDOUIN clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''59 (31 pt)
  MERLET chloe (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)   LOISEAU juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''11 (29 pt)
  BACLE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   RICHARD romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (28 pt)
  033074 B SUD MEDOC A* 177 Points
  LOKO romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''8 (31 pt)   CHAPUZET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
  GAUDILLERE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)   ROUILLARD marion (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)
  PROCOPE audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   GUISSARD audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)
237 077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 176 Points
  ROBERT ashley (BEF)  100m : 12''75 (38 pt)   TOH gerard (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
  LAURENT thibaud (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''14 (28 pt)   MARCEAU pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  ROSSIGNOL timothee (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   DEWITTE charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (24 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 176 Points
  BAILLY jessy (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (37 pt)   JUMET alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)
  TAGUEMA ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''87 (29 pt)   PINSON alexia (MIF)  100m : 13''83 (26 pt)
  TAGUEMA orianne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''72 (26 pt)   BERGER adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''68 (25 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 176 Points
  COUTURIER mesay (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''99 (37 pt)   CACHAN maud (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''45 (30 pt)
  JOYEAU ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   JAROSSAY celestine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)
  ROMEJON candice (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''41 (28 pt)   NOUCHET adeline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''56 (23 pt)
  069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME * 176 Points
  VAROQUIER pierrick (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)   VAROQUIER constance (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)
  JEBARI elies (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''27 (28 pt)   FRANCOIS audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''99 (27 pt)
  DUROUSSET etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)   RUBIO fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 176 Points
  MORONI micaela (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)   PEROUMAL gregory (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  WATRICE estelle (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   ABONDANCE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (27 pt)
  BALLONAD jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   GAGNARD oriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''98 (27 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 176 Points
  BERQUEZ-DELAMEZIERE anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (35 pt)   ROBILLART remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  BERTIN marie (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   PECOURT gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  DEKESTER guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''94 (26 pt)   RAGI sarah-imane (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)
  083029 ASMA LA SEYNE 176 Points
  GONE arthur (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 10'47''9 (35 pt)   MASCART julie (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)
  GRANDI coline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''95 (30 pt)   PROTIN elodie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'12''28 (29 pt)
  GLOAGUEN thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'01''38 (26 pt)   AUBIN opheline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''33 (26 pt)
  061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 176 Points
  LEON arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)   VINCENT laurine (BEF)  100m : 13''1 (33 pt)
  GAUTHIER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   GENISSEL eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (29 pt)
  FOULON simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''13 (27 pt)   DARRAS justine (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 176 Points
  GERARD damien (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   PETER elias (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''46 (32 pt)
  BRENDLE marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (30 pt)   LEGRAND alban (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)
  GRAD tobias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''42 (27 pt)   LAURENT-KASSOKA rose (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''63 (26 pt)
  088017 R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES * 176 Points
  SCHWARTZWALDER marine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (33 pt)   MATHIEU cosmina (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)
  MONTAIGU maylig (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   GELPI jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''18 (29 pt)
  MENGIN violaine (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)   JACQUOT jeremy (MIM)  100m : 12''53 (26 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE* 176 Points
  VENDE benjamin (MIM)  100m : 11''76 (33 pt)   GABOREAU alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)
  RIOTTEAU alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''29 (29 pt)   PIOLA baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''17 (28 pt)
  GRAVELEAU valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BERNARD maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''25 (27 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 176 Points
  CHABOUCHI abdel karim (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''59 (33 pt)   DIALLO seynabou (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)
  ARBIB majid (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''81 (30 pt)   MONCIOVI lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''36 (28 pt)
  LACOMBRADE alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (28 pt)   VALDY TADDEI anthony (BEM)  100m : 13''47 (27 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 176 Points
  RAVEL megane (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)   MARTINEZ alexandra (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)
  MULLER tifaine (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (30 pt)   COMBEE robin (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (28 pt)
  BENOIT camille (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   LAPAUW coralie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''57 (27 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 176 Points
  BORNET lona (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)   BENACCHIO chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  DESPRES lauriane (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)   ROUILLON elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  LOUIS josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   PIERRE yasmine (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 176 Points
  SALAS elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''29 (30 pt)   VELLAIDOM antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)
  TORRALBA leo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''41 (30 pt)   BREHIER gaetan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (30 pt)
  SACAREAU fabienne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)   BATAILLE emma (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)
252 077028 US MELUN 175 Points
  MALICKI antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''39 (38 pt)   URSULET floriane (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)
  ESTIVALET-DUPUY kahina (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)   ROBIN alex (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (24 pt)
  MORENO jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (24 pt)   BAILLERGEAU kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (22 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 175 Points
  VERTUEUX christelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (36 pt)   DIALLO sirandou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)
  TORCHUT benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (28 pt)   DISSARD bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''2 (27 pt)
  KOUAKOU deborah (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)   NAZARENKO-SAS gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 175 Points
  VARACHER clement (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''73 (35 pt)   MACOIN marjorie (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  GOMBEAU quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''52 (28 pt)   BERARD clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''55 (28 pt)
  RICHARDAUD marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (28 pt)   SULPIE nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''35 (27 pt)
  031022 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 175 Points
  MARTINEZ mathias (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (34 pt)   VISCHI anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)
  TOURE yovan (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (30 pt)   FERRIER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''5 (28 pt)
  GOUBERT candice (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   VERRECCHIA romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''31 (25 pt)
  038004 AS FONTAINE 175 Points
  ZANI lycia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''79 (33 pt)   SIMORRE lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''70 (32 pt)
  SIMAT maina (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)   BAUZA samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)
  BOUZID yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''26 (27 pt)   BELMUDES basil (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''63 (25 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 175 Points
  NIVALLE clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (33 pt)   DOUARD caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (30 pt)
  JUILLION antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''92 (30 pt)   MANGA MBASSA kinley (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (29 pt)
  RUNGALDIER aloise (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)   MARTIN valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)
  002013 UA CHAUNY 175 Points
  LESCARMONTIER camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''9 (32 pt)   DAMAYE sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (31 pt)
  LEFEVRE logan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''13 (29 pt)   OLLEVIER mathieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)
  COUFOURIE charlene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (27 pt)   DONNEZ alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''43 (27 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS 175 Points
  DESMOULINS margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''7 (32 pt)   BOUTCHAMA jean-francois (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (31 pt)
  THUVENY chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)   FOUIN marine (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  CORMET mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''6 (28 pt)   TCHIRIKHTCHIAN margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 175 Points
  LATOR melissa (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'20''3 (31 pt)   GOMIS andrea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (30 pt)
  MAZAMBA chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   CASCALES vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  PORLON ophelie (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   OLIVIER segolene (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 175 Points
  LACOSTE julia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''05 (30 pt)   GUYON marine (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)
  BOS mathilde (BEF)  100m : 13''77 (30 pt)   MAZAS elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  MAGNE florine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)   COUSTET_LARROQUE emmanuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''17 (28 pt)
262 035105 ASPHALTE GUIPEL 174 Points
  LAGADIC anne-laure (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (35 pt)   GOLVET noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  LAGADIC florian (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (31 pt)   KPALMA gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (28 pt)
  LE COINTE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   JAMAUX marjorie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''93 (23 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC 174 Points
  MORVAN nicolas (BEM)  100m : 12''66 (34 pt)   HODEBAR tara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''3 (30 pt)
  BACLET thierry (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (29 pt)   NEGRE jennifer (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (27 pt)
  TAULIAUT sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   ANDRE ophelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''3 (27 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 174 Points
  BEGUE maiwenn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''57 (33 pt)   GUILLON-ROMARIN ninon (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''20 (33 pt)
  CHEVALIER GARENNE laurine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''21 (29 pt)   BRACKENIER – DOSKOTCH oksana (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  ASSENS pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''38 (26 pt)   CLAIRENBEAUD morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''39 (26 pt)
  093031 USM GAGNY 174 Points
  DJIAN soliane (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)   POURCHET florian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'51''22 (32 pt)
  LOPEZ florian (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)   LOUISANNEAU shannon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (27 pt)
  GRAVELIN cecile (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   LEBOIS elodie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (25 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 174 Points
  APAVOU audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (32 pt)   YATO olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  ABDOUL HAMID djihad (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)   NICOLINO mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (28 pt)
  BOURAHLA djahine (MIM)  100m : 12''40 (27 pt)   AIDELI sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''12 (27 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 174 Points
  PERON corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''28 (30 pt)   LE ROUZIC caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''08 (29 pt)
  REMOT martin-charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''8 (29 pt)   CHRONE djoys (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)
  MONIER romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (29 pt)   GUYONVARCH estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
268 971079 SPEEDY PLUS 173 Points
  BERTIN-MAURICE stephane (MIM)  100m : 11''20 (40 pt)   BROUTA flora (MIF)  100m : 13''09 (31 pt)
  RICHARDSON nichole (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)   MANUEL johnny (BEM)  100m : 13''3 (27 pt)
  GUMBS gwennaelle (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)   SEVERINO mireisi (MIF)  100m : 14''6 (20 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 173 Points
  BOULY rudy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   SAUZEDDE laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (33 pt)
  BOUDA maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''6 (28 pt)   REMION-VERSACE lea (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
  ESPAGNOL kelly (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   ALVERGNAT maud (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 173 Points
  LEFEBVRE remy (BEM)  50m : 6''65 (36 pt)   FORMANY bruno-serge (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (36 pt)
  SAVIANE quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''87 (29 pt)   PADOVANI margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (27 pt)
  IDOUGHI missipsa (MIM)  3 000m : 10'37''31 (24 pt)   CETINA anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (21 pt)
  037011 USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT 173 Points
  BUGEL bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)   PONTOIZEAU worku (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)
  JAMET audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)   BOUILLON marie-marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''15 (26 pt)
  DU ROSCOAT charles (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   BARILLON antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (25 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 173 Points
  LEVIEUX constance (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (35 pt)   CERTAIN maximilien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''73 (31 pt)
  LABBE charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   BOKOBZA emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  VILAIN marlene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''7 (25 pt)   GOUHIER antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (24 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 173 Points
  DRONIOU etienne (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'46''63 (35 pt)   BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE gaele (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''6 (29 pt)
  SIMON tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''57 (29 pt)   COQUILLON nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (28 pt)
  LEFEBVRE brice (MIM)  100m : 12''52 (26 pt)   NOEL simon (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''28 (26 pt)
  091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 173 Points
  CHAULEAU sabrina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (34 pt)   LEMASLE aymeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''16 (29 pt)
  MATHIAS benoit (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''65 (28 pt)   LOPEZ UROZ nina (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  TABOU elias (BEM)  100m : 13''50 (27 pt)   DIARRA salle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (27 pt)
  972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 173 Points
  ZAMOR charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''98 (33 pt)   GRANDSON meghane (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)
  COUTA kathleen (BEF)  100m : 13''7 (29 pt)   BATTET aurelien (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (29 pt)
  LENGHAT malcom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''59 (25 pt)   JEANNE-LOUISE marissa (MIF)  100m : 13''85 (25 pt)
  973029 ASL SPORT GUYANAIS 173 Points
  ELFORT sabrina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''3 (33 pt)   HUGRET emmanuelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (30 pt)
  FELICITE-ZULMA solene (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)   MERILLE steffy (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  GIRE aurore (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''7 (27 pt)   DEMERET romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''7 (25 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE 173 Points
  DE FAY alicia (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)   TESSIER caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (30 pt)
  OLLIVIER jean-philippe (MIM)  100m : 12''24 (29 pt)   FAISANDIER thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''9 (28 pt)
  MOENNER hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''9 (27 pt)   VERNEAU agathe (BEF)  100m : 14''21 (27 pt)
  088003 AS REMIREMONT HV * 173 Points
  JAILLANT marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''66 (31 pt)   RINDERKNECHT laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (31 pt)
  HUROT benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''3 (30 pt)   HOUILLON marie (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)
  ESSOMBA TA solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (26 pt)   RAJI ALLAH majdouline (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'55''17 (25 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 173 Points
  LAUNAY raphael (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)   CHICARD jerome (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)
  LACOUR hadrien (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)   HURST savannah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''15 (29 pt)
  BENAMROUCHE imene (MIF)  100m : 13''68 (27 pt)   BRIDET cassandre (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 173 Points
  DE PIERREPONT thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''7 (31 pt)   LESVIER benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''7 (30 pt)
  CERCLET solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''6 (29 pt)   REGNIER luana (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)
  BARBIER jean (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''8 (28 pt)   DAVID francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''3 (27 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 173 Points
  MORVAN clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   LE BRUN anne-laure (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  LE BIHAN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   GUILLEMOIS camille (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  GRENIER corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)   NSOM jacqueline (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  026017 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 173 Points
  AMBRY maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''14 (30 pt)   SAHUC pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''81 (29 pt)
  MAS chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''67 (29 pt)   BOUCHET LIOU fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''86 (29 pt)
  BOUCHET-LIOU chloe (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'51''6 (28 pt)   CHANTRIER chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
283 078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 172 Points
  LOF clement (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (38 pt)   HORSEAU josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  SOULIE louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (28 pt)   DAVIN zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  MITRAM wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   HORSEAU victoria (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (25 pt)
  974061 AC SAINT JOSEPH 172 Points
  SETHOS marvyn (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (35 pt)   RANDRIANASOLO yann (MIM)  100m : 11''5 (33 pt)
  TURPIN esther (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''21 (30 pt)   HOARAU antony mickael (BEM)  100m : 13''1 (28 pt)
  BASSO nadege (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)   DIJOUX emmanuelle (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (22 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 172 Points
  BERGER eva (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (35 pt)   PARIS julia (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)
  BERNARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''59 (29 pt)   FRARE enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (27 pt)
  BAUS delphine (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)   MICHELETTI laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''86 (25 pt)
  059102 LOOS WATTIGNIES AC 90 172 Points
  DELMEULE thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (35 pt)   HANNOTTE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  HOCHART jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''39 (28 pt)   LEGOUDA celie (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  GUILLOTON thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   DELMEULE vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''71 (26 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG 172 Points
  LEFEVRE jeremie (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (34 pt)   BERNARD cindy (BEF)  100m : 13''44 (33 pt)
  ROUYARD tessa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''57 (27 pt)   ARNAUD laury (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''72 (27 pt)
  CORDOVAL remie (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (26 pt)   COMBE marlon (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  058005 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 172 Points
  NAUDIN quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''1 (34 pt)   PRUNIER manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''46 (31 pt)
  MEERSCHMAN hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''14 (31 pt)   NAUDIN marina (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''42 (30 pt)
  GEFFROY maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''15 (24 pt)   MARCHAND fanni (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''95 (22 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 172 Points
  TAPE maelys (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)   OFFREDO louise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''36 (29 pt)
  DENIEL lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''52 (29 pt)   TREBAUL enora (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''05 (27 pt)
  TOULLEC pauline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'58''00 (27 pt)   MORVAN clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''73 (27 pt)
  006054 AS MONACO 172 Points
  MOLINO marta (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''33 (33 pt)   PAJE-RIUS morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''35 (28 pt)
  GIUFFRA gregory (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''08 (28 pt)   CATTALANO marie (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (28 pt)
  LORENZI marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''91 (28 pt)   FINK alissa (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 172 Points
  GREIWELDINGER lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (31 pt)   DIALLO boubacar (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''06 (31 pt)
  DIAGANA morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)   LAFFONT aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)
  DERNAULT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)   KHORIS mounira (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''84 (24 pt)
292 078160 AS POISSY ATHLETISME 171 Points
  HUMPHRIS dan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''16 (39 pt)   LUFEMBA maeva (BEF)  100m : 12''98 (36 pt)
  COURTIN clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''76 (34 pt)   MENGERINGHAUSEN paul (MIM)  3 000m : 10'45''91 (23 pt)
  DUTRIPON sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   DAVID camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''25 (16 pt)
  074006 THONON AC 171 Points
  GEORGES marie-sophie (MIF)  100m : 12''57 (36 pt)   VUATTOUX lydia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''28 (30 pt)
  BURETTE bertrand (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''06 (28 pt)   KADOUR kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  NICOLIER thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''50 (26 pt)   MIGANNE lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)
  037024 AS FONDETTES 171 Points
  LETOURMY francois (BEM)  100m : 12''54 (35 pt)   BERRI jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''06 (29 pt)
  BENOIST romane (BEF)  100m : 13''8 (28 pt)   FRESNET clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (28 pt)
  BENOIST marion (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)   DUJARDIN matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''06 (25 pt)
  094024 US IVRY 171 Points
  OLIVEIRA marvin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''31 (34 pt)   BADAOUI aurelien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''23 (32 pt)
  MOUYNA leane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''28 (29 pt)   LEMARIE alix (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''11 (27 pt)
  KLINGEMANN brice (MIM)  100m : 12''65 (25 pt)   LAM maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  060018 GS SENLIS 171 Points
  TORDEUR maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (33 pt)   BLINEAU jonas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''37 (33 pt)
  BARTH bastien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'17''77 (28 pt)   GAUTHERIN thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)
  VALMONT fabrice (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   CHARPENTIER lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 171 Points
  LAUGIE marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''38 (33 pt)   SOLER benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''07 (31 pt)
  KHIEFER romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''63 (30 pt)   SARTORY florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''1 (27 pt)
  LAUZENT nancy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''7 (26 pt)   FILIPPI dorine (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 171 Points
  DIAROUMA tiguida (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''37 (33 pt)   MICHEL pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''75 (30 pt)
  RICHARDIN nine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)   LOISEAU margot (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  LOPEZ CRUZ enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (27 pt)   SECHAUD ema (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''3 (26 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 171 Points
  GEORGES lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''28 (33 pt)   KAAROUR hasna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''05 (29 pt)
  DUJARDIN matthieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''69 (28 pt)   GARRE morgane (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'49''68 (28 pt)
  LAURENSAN quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)   MALHERBE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''21 (26 pt)
  042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 171 Points
  LAURENSON tiphanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''09 (32 pt)   HAURY sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''48 (29 pt)
  MULLER coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''61 (28 pt)   PIRES louis (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)
  HAURY lise (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (27 pt)   GALLART emma (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 171 Points
  MAHIEU victor (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (31 pt)   KORBENDAU kirian (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)
  LEROY guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)   LANDERNEAU sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (28 pt)
  BERING aurelia (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (27 pt)   CELESTIN harmonie (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 171 Points
  SFISEN brice (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (31 pt)   KEIDEL emmanuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  DI CARLO alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (29 pt)   SCHWEITZER guillaume (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (28 pt)
  CARTIER amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (27 pt)   KRIOUA nadine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''58 (27 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 171 Points
  BRAUD raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (30 pt)   HAMON oriane (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  CAQUOT etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (29 pt)   GAILLET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  LEHNERT VUAILLET ulysse (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)   COLLIOT juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
304 053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 170 Points
  LORIOU madison (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'07''01 (40 pt)   GARNIER audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (32 pt)
  ROUX pierre-alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (27 pt)   LHUISSIER thibault (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'27''4 (26 pt)
  BOUTTARD etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''6 (23 pt)   ROCHER clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (22 pt)
  013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 170 Points
  JAUBERT dorian (MIM)  100m : 11''51 (36 pt)   DAMBRICOURT sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  ARNAUD-BANSE catherine (BEF)  100m : 14''04 (28 pt)   MOUSSARD othilie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''68 (27 pt)
  TIEB myriam (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'06''08 (26 pt)   ROMBAUT umberto (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (25 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES CACG 30 170 Points
  YOKA celine (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (34 pt)   CHARACHON louis (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)
  SEVILA emeline (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)   GENDRE sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  RANNOU quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)   MICHEL jade (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (24 pt)
  062070 AC AUDOMAROIS 170 Points
  LYS margot (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (33 pt)   COUSTRE pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (32 pt)
  SWIDURSKI aurore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''23 (29 pt)   POCHEZ quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''2 (28 pt)
  SCHOUTEETEN arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''8 (24 pt)   CHARLET clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''71 (24 pt)
  069060 ENTENTE ANNONAY CAR RHODIA * 170 Points
  AILLOT manon (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   IMBERT romain (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)
  ELISHA candice (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   GIANNITELLI diego (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)
  VELLAY laurie (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (27 pt)   OJEIL laura (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 170 Points
  MARCHEL grace (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   DIXIT laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (29 pt)
  MELGARD regis (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)   GOUALA manuella (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''25 (28 pt)
  CASSIN mylvia (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)   GAVARIN christine (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''04 (26 pt)
310 050006 AC AVRANCHES 169 Points
  GUIGO marin (BEM)  100m : 12''53 (35 pt)   MARCHIS damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''08 (31 pt)
  DESCLOS maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''24 (27 pt)   LEMETEYER pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)
  ROGER mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''9 (25 pt)   ESNEU lena (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)
  033103 UNION SAINT BRUNO 169 Points
  GAUTIE elie (BEM)  50m : 6''77 (34 pt)   DUTHOIT baudouin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''10 (31 pt)
  ANGLADE dimitri (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   DEGAS julie (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)
  KONG oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)   DERMEL guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (25 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 169 Points
  FERTILL eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (34 pt)   NAVARRO lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (29 pt)
  AUGER marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)   CHAUVEAU adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (26 pt)
  DE LA TOUANNE armand (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   STREF ninon (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 169 Points
  HAMEAU nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''43 (33 pt)   SALIN-EYIKE laura (MIF)  100m : 13''24 (30 pt)
  BOURNY alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (29 pt)   BOULLIER anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)
  POUSSIER solene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)   FOUCAULT emeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''6 (24 pt)
  981014 JS VALLEE-DU-TIR 169 Points
  MICHEL thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''5 (32 pt)   RENOULEAUD maveryck (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''4 (30 pt)
  LAIGLE mondy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''4 (29 pt)   YANAI dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''1 (29 pt)
  PUGEAULT laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''7 (26 pt)   CASE remy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''1 (23 pt)
  077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 169 Points
  ALCINDOR coraline (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)   CHAVINIER solene (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  KOENRAADS jordan (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)   N'DIAYE rama (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  JASPIERRE charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)   LARAIN staicy (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)
  078108 ATHLE 78 * 169 Points
  SAPENE jerome (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''17 (30 pt)   DUVERDIER thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)
  TERME caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''45 (29 pt)   LEURENT robin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (28 pt)
  LE GAL erwann (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'17''9 (27 pt)   BAJUL-IDEI melinda (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)
  031015 BLAGNAC SC 169 Points
  SARRAT camille (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   IVES noe (BEM)  100m : 13''24 (29 pt)
  COURANT billy (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'56''29 (29 pt)   PUEYO jacques (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''75 (28 pt)
  MADI prisca (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)   LORENZI romane (BEF)  100m : 14''23 (27 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 169 Points
  BERTO ludovic (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (29 pt)   NAILI elies (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (29 pt)
  AUBERT renaud (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (28 pt)   D'ANTONIO jean (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (28 pt)
  MEYER elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)   CHRAA ursula (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''37 (27 pt)
319 018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 168 Points
  TAIF franck (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (35 pt)   LEVEILLE logan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (32 pt)
  GUEDET maelys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (28 pt)   GERMAIN bastien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (25 pt)
  WEHLING amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   BOYER stephane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''05 (24 pt)
  003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 168 Points
  BAILLY marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'10''00 (35 pt)   LAASRI rejeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  DUFOUR quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (28 pt)   LORTON chloe (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''45 (27 pt)
  CARTON nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''70 (27 pt)   HUBERT benjamin (MIM)  100m : 13''18 (21 pt)
  078130 C.L.O.C. ACHERES 168 Points
  GOTTARDO emeric (MIM)  3 000m : 9'34''93 (35 pt)   GAUTIER florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (30 pt)
  TILLY damien (MIM)  100m : 12''36 (28 pt)   MIGNOT clothilde (MIF)  100m : 13''74 (26 pt)
  LOSIO prescillia (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)   LAURENT whitney (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  086042 AC INGRANDES 168 Points
  ROSPART johann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (34 pt)   BADOUX emeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (31 pt)
  PREVOST elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (28 pt)   TRICOCHE maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)
  VENAULT adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (24 pt)   FERRON stella (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (23 pt)
  077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 168 Points
  LEVEQUE gael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''32 (34 pt)   NERE yannis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (29 pt)
  MICHEL antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (27 pt)   SAINT-ELOY dwayne (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (26 pt)
  SALIES pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   TOURNAIRE marine (BEF)  100m : 14''38 (26 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 168 Points
  JARD valerie (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (33 pt)   DESIRE justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)
  MALBROUKOU geoffrey (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)   TABERE marie-melody (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  BOUTCHAMA sonia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''58 (25 pt)   DELELA mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (25 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 168 Points
  GRIMM damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''35 (32 pt)   SAMATE fatoubintou (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (31 pt)
  CHABOUTE eva (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)   ORTNER francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''99 (30 pt)
  PAHON gaultier (MIM)  100m : 12''92 (23 pt)   HAENEL pia (MIF)  50m : 7''64 (22 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 168 Points
  QUEIROS valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''65 (32 pt)   DANNA victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''52 (31 pt)
  FRERE yanis (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (30 pt)   CHARLES brunelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  EVAIN suzanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (24 pt)   JULE mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 168 Points
  GUERIN mileva (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)   TOURTET julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''83 (31 pt)
  BOYER guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   PHILIPPE martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''15 (26 pt)
  BEAUME melissa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''9 (26 pt)   POULLILIAN savannah (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''78 (26 pt)
  059024 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 168 Points
  COLTELLONI emma (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   FRANCOIS rachel (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)
  GERARD laetitianne (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'42''44 (29 pt)   JOUGLET thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (27 pt)
  DECONINCK louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''11 (27 pt)   MEERNOUT axel (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 168 Points
  MARTIN amandine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (30 pt)   RANNOU lea (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  PAPIN anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''86 (28 pt)   BERNARD laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)
  BONNET louise (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (27 pt)   DROUILLET aymerik (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''87 (27 pt)
330 060086 MOUY ATAC 167 Points
  NAZE cecile (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'47''95 (36 pt)   CAILLOT raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)
  NAZE elodie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''77 (27 pt)   BLIOT nicolas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'39''70 (25 pt)
  CAILLOT sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   DESAUTY morgan (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''64 (22 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 167 Points
  BELCOLLIN anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (36 pt)   BUTTEUX clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (30 pt)
  GAIGEOT natacha (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)   MOUYICHE NJIFAKOUE mebe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (26 pt)
  DESCAMPEAUX segolene (BEF)  100m : 14''3 (25 pt)   SEILLE valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''7 (22 pt)
  027011 SC BERNAY 167 Points
  HUBERT axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (34 pt)   LALAU quentin (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (33 pt)
  TREGAN justine (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   SOENEN clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  LEROI mathias (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''70 (25 pt)   DEVAUX clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''6 (23 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 167 Points
  EMERY benedicte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)   DURAND lenaig (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (29 pt)
  CORBAN lea-marine (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)   LE PAIH thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (26 pt)
  MOAL gaelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (25 pt)   LE LOCH lena (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)
  059157 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 167 Points
  DOUIKI ilham (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''03 (31 pt)   MUSTAPHA abdelouakil (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''0 (30 pt)
  MUSTAPHA abdelhakim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''1 (30 pt)   SENACHI lydia (BEF)  100m : 14''24 (27 pt)
  BARBIER valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''46 (25 pt)   HERBIN romain (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)
  039003 DOLE AC 167 Points
  GRANDPERRIN nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''84 (31 pt)   POUGET maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''20 (30 pt)
  THIEBAUT yoan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''58 (29 pt)   GRANDGIRARD emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''4 (27 pt)
  BRENOT carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''98 (27 pt)   DAMEROSE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''38 (23 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC * 167 Points
  GASSAMA coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''5 (31 pt)   PORTIER perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  LACOMME laura (BEF)  100m : 14''13 (28 pt)   ZIMNIEWSKI valentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (28 pt)
  LE SIMPLE thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)   HOUSSET laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 167 Points
  DAGORN manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''34 (30 pt)   DEBRUGE benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''41 (30 pt)
  MAUGER claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''3 (27 pt)   ZEDE flavie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''5 (27 pt)
  MAUREL matthieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''5 (27 pt)   COUTRAUL gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)
  033010 BEC LEOGNAN * 167 Points
  VULPHIE-NOUALS julie-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   SOLDA elgone (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''45 (29 pt)
  BENOIT max (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''23 (29 pt)   BRIGNOLI amaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''10 (28 pt)
  LOUPIAS salome (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   TARTAS-CABANE claire (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)
339 071012 FC GUEUGNON 166 Points
  JOUHANDEAUD oceane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''94 (38 pt)   BRIONNE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)
  GOUNEAU louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''36 (25 pt)   DARGENT doriane (BEF)  100m : 14''72 (24 pt)
  BLANCHOT mathis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (24 pt)   VARTIN thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''4 (22 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 166 Points
  SAC valentine (BEF)  100m : 12''5 (38 pt)   DURAND arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''4 (29 pt)
  RICHARD yann (MIM)  100m : 12''31 (28 pt)   CHAUVEAU nathan (MIM)  100m : 12''55 (26 pt)
  RICHARD oceane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (23 pt)   ALVES DE PINHO oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''6 (22 pt)
  054061 ENTENTE OFP-CAC* 166 Points
  TARILLON nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''31 (36 pt)   BARBOT victoria (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)
  DE NICOLO morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (28 pt)   TISSERAND florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)
  LECERF diane (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)   LOUIS bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''9 (21 pt)
  044012 AC ST-BREVIN 166 Points
  SAINT-REQUIER emeline (BEF)  100m : 13''08 (36 pt)   GATINEAU laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  ZANANTSOA naina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)   PELTIER alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''46 (26 pt)
  GATINEAU fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''12 (26 pt)   LE MESLE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 166 Points
  AMOUROUX laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (35 pt)   GUILLON alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)
  MALABIAU quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)   RASOOLY carine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'51''94 (25 pt)
  LHOMME oceane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)   SOLIVA aude (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''04 (23 pt)
  074016 AC EVIAN 166 Points
  COTTIN camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''66 (35 pt)   RACASAN elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''85 (30 pt)
  ROSA alexis (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''36 (27 pt)   DESAIGUES yannis (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''10 (26 pt)
  BLIGNY paola (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)   RAYNAL camille (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (23 pt)
  002007 CRAC SOISSONS 166 Points
  GANTIEZ louis (BEM)  100m : 12''53 (35 pt)   LEDOUX albane (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  FOULON justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (27 pt)   DUFOUR vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (27 pt)
  STEMPINIAK lea (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   CATIFAIT corentin (MIM)  100m : 13''01 (22 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 166 Points
  AHMED ABDALLAH ayoub kevin (BEM)  50m : 6''80 (34 pt)   LEBON moise (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)
  ROBERT maeva (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)   AHMED abalkassim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''1 (26 pt)
  AHMED nasserine (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (26 pt)   ABDOU amir (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX* 166 Points
  DIA retou (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (33 pt)   PONSIN sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''4 (30 pt)
  DE SOUSA charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''32 (29 pt)   MAIRE anais (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  BRITEL cyrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   SERAYET nelly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (24 pt)
  091126 UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY 166 Points
  PLUNKET lauys (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)   GIRAULT nirina (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  MUSENGESHI audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   BOEKE abigaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''37 (27 pt)
  SOMOSIERRA lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)   CAMARA diontan therese (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (24 pt)
  077014 CS MONTEREAU 166 Points
  LOUIS cynthia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)   ROBERT cecile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)
  VATONNE quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''63 (31 pt)   ANGELIER elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''48 (25 pt)
  DRAHON louise (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (23 pt)   DUBUC manon (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 166 Points
  THEVENIN alois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (32 pt)   DELOIGNON arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''97 (31 pt)
  MAYER florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''95 (30 pt)   LAMBERT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (26 pt)
  LEMERLE arthur (BEM)  100m : 13''96 (24 pt)   BOZIER sacha (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
  046002 SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 166 Points
  LAQUIEZE-MALMARTEL alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (32 pt)   MACK laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)
  DE JESUS charlene (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (27 pt)   BARDET marion (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
  ARCHASSAL blandine (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   CRUVEILHER margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 166 Points
  KOLASNIEWSKI yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (32 pt)   BENABOUD emeric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  KERKAR fadlone (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''38 (28 pt)   BRUSA romain (BEM)  100m : 13''65 (26 pt)
  KERKAR faldone (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''06 (26 pt)   FILIBERTI clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''66 (25 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 166 Points
  MONFORT segolene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''80 (31 pt)   GUEGAN perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (29 pt)
  KERNEFF julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (28 pt)   OLLIVIER oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''45 (28 pt)
  JOUAN mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''10 (25 pt)   PINSON anne (MIF)  100m : 13''96 (25 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 166 Points
  DUMAS iman (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''29 (31 pt)   FOLLEY tabitha (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)
  BESOGNE maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (28 pt)   DUMAS yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''76 (27 pt)
  VU tony (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   SERMADIRAS audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (25 pt)
  077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 166 Points
  CELESTE jessica (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''04 (30 pt)   CABANTOUS julien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  CAPELLE clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''15 (28 pt)   PEDREIRAS tatiana (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)
  CARON sandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (26 pt)   WAGNER naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  056064 BLAVET SCORFF ATHLETISME* 166 Points
  PENN chrestant (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (30 pt)   LE BELLER erwan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''20 (30 pt)
  FURIC quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''05 (27 pt)   BRIEN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)
  LE LOUARNE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (26 pt)   BOUDARD manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''31 (26 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 166 Points
  NKOMB NKOMB heather (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   DELION mathieu (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'33''2 (29 pt)
  DELION timo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (28 pt)   GUEZO ofelie (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  NAGY marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (27 pt)   FECIL GORDIEN salena (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  006063 ENT GRASSE AC/ASPTT 166 Points
  STUMM estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   MARTIN fanny (BEF)  100m : 14''05 (28 pt)
  AUDOIN emilie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)   RANCHET mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (28 pt)
  TOTMA florian (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)   BRAULT vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (26 pt)
  021031 ATHLE 21* 166 Points
  MAGNIEZ lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''54 (29 pt)   BEDETTI corto (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''32 (28 pt)
  ROGER adaele (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   PARTHIOT marielle (BEF)  100m : 14''17 (27 pt)
  CARTON megane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)   RAYDON loreen (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (27 pt)
360 010025 ESC MELDA ATHLE 10 165 Points
  NGUYEN daniel (MIM)  50m : 5''9 (40 pt)   LEFORT damien (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (28 pt)
  BLAISE albin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''4 (25 pt)   NOEL aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''9 (25 pt)
  MOLAT lauren (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   HAGENBACH julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''4 (22 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 165 Points
  CLODINE FLORENT mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (34 pt)   PERIAUX angela (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  DELATTRE chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''24 (27 pt)   LECHLEITER julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''26 (26 pt)
  UZCATEGUI amanda (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   BATTESTI wendy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (25 pt)
  068004 ASPTT MULHOUSE 165 Points
  RESCH mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''39 (33 pt)   MALINVAUD clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)
  CASARIN francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''78 (27 pt)   KIEFFER laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''37 (26 pt)
  FEUGEAS lauren (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''63 (26 pt)   FANCHIN mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''74 (24 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 165 Points
  ATANGANA-BELIBI lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (32 pt)   JUMBOU mae (BEF)  100m : 13''63 (31 pt)
  LASCARAY marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''20 (28 pt)   DIANE mina (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  LETERRIER kathleen (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''33 (25 pt)   DUFOURG anaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''55 (24 pt)
  066027 ATHLE BOMPAS 165 Points
  GAZULES tristan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (32 pt)   BECHARA nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)
  MATEO simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''04 (28 pt)   SANMIQUEL maud (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  EGIDO alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''83 (24 pt)   SANCHEZ marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 165 Points
  LEMAITRE robin (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (32 pt)   VARAISE maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  BATHO basile (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   BAUER thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  SORTAIS clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (25 pt)   PERRU solene (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)
  040010 US DAX 165 Points
  LAUNAY ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)   DAVAINE maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''46 (28 pt)
  BESOLI pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (27 pt)   COMTE kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''45 (27 pt)
  THOMAS maiwen (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)   LAGEYRE mickael (MIM)  100m : 12''68 (25 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 165 Points
  GUBIN lea (BEF)  100m : 13''57 (31 pt)   CAZAUDEBAT mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''05 (30 pt)
  ROUZEAUD alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''37 (29 pt)   GAUTHIER melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (26 pt)
  CAZAUDEBAT romain (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)   BENOIT maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)
  013017 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 165 Points
  CASANOVA hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (31 pt)   RINALDI enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''73 (30 pt)
  PULICANI mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   TOUZET alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''42 (26 pt)
  TURZO laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   TURZO pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 165 Points
  BENALI naure (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''98 (31 pt)   JOUAN marion (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  DA SILVA anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''88 (29 pt)   TANGUY thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''38 (27 pt)
  RIAL mohamed (MIM)  3 000m : 10'33''23 (25 pt)   TANGUY cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''91 (24 pt)
  029001 AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER 165 Points
  FRANCOIS jean-adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''72 (30 pt)   THACH jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (29 pt)
  NIGEN benoit (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (28 pt)   CADDY marvyne (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''09 (27 pt)
  ALLAUME julie (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   MANAC'H lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
371 087030 PANA LOISIRS 164 Points
  BESSETTE chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (36 pt)   QUINTIN marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''53 (27 pt)
  QUINTIN maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''6 (27 pt)   DUBOIS maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (25 pt)
  D'INCA charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''51 (25 pt)   BIARNEIX-DEVALOIS coline (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)
  092101 CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 164 Points
  ROUDOLFF-LEVISSE emmanuel (MIM)  3 000m : 9'33''28 (35 pt)   ZAMBAUX louise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''15 (28 pt)
  AZIZ yannis (MIM)  3 000m : 10'19''35 (27 pt)   DJOUROU regiss (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''78 (27 pt)
  BONNET guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''16 (26 pt)   THEVRET camille (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  049011 INTREPIDE ANGERS 164 Points
  ANDRE timothe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''17 (34 pt)   ROTA gena (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (32 pt)
  DUFFIE DE TASSIGNY heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''1 (30 pt)   TRACHE julian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''57 (28 pt)
  LANDREAU clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''96 (20 pt)   MALINGE paul (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'44''53 (20 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 164 Points
  PICOT-MIMPFOUNDI noemie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (34 pt)   DAVIES cailyn (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''79 (32 pt)
  LAMOINE capucine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''31 (26 pt)   PICOT-MIMPFOUNDI nolwen (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (25 pt)
  COUEDIC amelie (MIF)  100m : 14''06 (24 pt)   LE NEVE clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''43 (23 pt)
  091100 CO VILLIERS SUR ORGE 164 Points
  GOMES PINTO rui jorge (BEM)  100m : 12''77 (33 pt)   SABATHIER juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''09 (30 pt)
  RABEYRIN amelie (BEF)  100m : 14''01 (28 pt)   HECKMANN nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''3 (27 pt)
  FOUQUET perrine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''05 (25 pt)   COSTA romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''8 (21 pt)
  008009 LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) 164 Points
  LAMBERT matthias (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''25 (33 pt)   BRULET jonathan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''1 (29 pt)
  CHAUDRUC jimmy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''69 (28 pt)   GRULET jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''62 (26 pt)
  PONTHIEU lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)   HENRY auxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''8 (24 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN * 164 Points
  SCHMITT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)   QUENIN coline (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)
  GUILLEMIN thomas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''90 (26 pt)   DOUDOUX william (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''97 (26 pt)
  VAUTRIN laurene (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   HERVE erwan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''8 (24 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 164 Points
  CAVIGNAC pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''38 (33 pt)   BOUTIER fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (29 pt)
  NOEL marion (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)   MAURA marion (MIF)  100m : 13''83 (26 pt)
  SCHIFFER maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''36 (25 pt)   BERDOYES marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''51 (25 pt)
  012005 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 164 Points
  LOPEZ etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (32 pt)   PINSAULT erwan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  DELESTRE romane (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   IMBERT chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  MAS coralie (BEF)  100m : 15''08 (23 pt)   CAMPOS lea (MIF)  50m : 7''84 (20 pt)
  086038 AC HAUT POITOU 164 Points
  LORTHOLARY elie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (32 pt)   BALLON DELAITRE maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (31 pt)
  PAZZAGLIA laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''08 (29 pt)   LAFOURCADE amaury (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''85 (27 pt)
  PAZZAGLIA audric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''45 (24 pt)   LETEUIL enki (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (21 pt)
  056086 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GALLO* 164 Points
  GUEGUEN alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''07 (32 pt)   SAUTER victor (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  SELIGOUR corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   ETHEVE melody (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)
  PAYEN thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''14 (25 pt)   NUBERY nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''74 (25 pt)
  044036 ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 164 Points
  GUILLOU cyrielle (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)   DOMINGOS sidelia (BEF)  100m : 14''31 (27 pt)
  TANGUY chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)   MARTIN paul (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)
  SANSSE leo (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)   DOUILLARD joanna (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (26 pt)
  070006 SG HERICOURT 164 Points
  CLAUDEL alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''16 (30 pt)   MILLET claire (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  HUGUEL bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''2 (29 pt)   CROISSANT leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (27 pt)
  CLAUDEL remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''4 (25 pt)   ROYER eloise (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (23 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 164 Points
  LAURET mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''15 (30 pt)   CAHOREAU lauren (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (29 pt)
  ELIOT clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''66 (28 pt)   ALLASSAN manon (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  LARRET lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)   TOUTAIN marion (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (25 pt)
  035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 164 Points
  DELAUNAY kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''26 (30 pt)   DELAUNAY marie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  GADBOIS stephanie (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   MARTEAU maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  FOUILLARD thomas (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'29''09 (26 pt)   LESNARD celie (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 164 Points
  VERGNES-BLANQUER baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''51 (29 pt)   PALVADEAU alexandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  BERRUYER adelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (29 pt)   TEITGEN matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)
  DEBON tom (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)   CLAIR pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (23 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 164 Points
  CARRICK verity anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''67 (29 pt)   FATAH mostafa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''30 (29 pt)
  TOUSSAINT mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (27 pt)   PEDEBAS fulvian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''15 (27 pt)
  AUBERT sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   BIAU cedric (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''40 (26 pt)
  019001 CA BRIVE* 164 Points
  LECOQ eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (29 pt)   LEBARON KHERIF tilla (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''49 (28 pt)
  BERTHY lea (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   PAMBOUTZOGLOU lena (BEF)  100m : 14''30 (27 pt)
  BONNET remi (MIM)  3 000m : 10'26''01 (26 pt)   KHALLOUKI myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''67 (26 pt)
389 075019 JA MONTROUGE 163 Points
  SOUMBOUNDOU matage (MIF)  50m : 6''76 (36 pt)   CALDAYROUX pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  LAUDREN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''0 (26 pt)   COLLARD vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)
  NOMOKO fatoumata (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''74 (24 pt)   BA hadji (MIM)  50m : 7''01 (21 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 163 Points
  LARPIN thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''09 (36 pt)   MAGNAT clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (29 pt)
  BEDU elsa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''22 (25 pt)   BILLA jeanne (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'59''15 (25 pt)
  COLLOT aurore (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'04''04 (24 pt)   WOLFFHUGEL tiphaine (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 163 Points
  ANQUETIN clemence (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (35 pt)   MEDJID joan (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''62 (32 pt)
  MEEDJID lori (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''32 (25 pt)   PINQUIER batiste (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''09 (25 pt)
  LE COZ tanguy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''94 (24 pt)   ENGBERG hanna (MIF)  100m : 14''35 (22 pt)
  072029 JA MONFORT-GESNOIS 163 Points
  HOMBOURGER jean-paul (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   GRASSIN coline (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)
  LEFFRAY thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)   EHANNO charles-henri (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''96 (25 pt)
  PAPILLON antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (25 pt)   DAVID audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  092043 ES NANTERRE 163 Points
  ADAINE JEAN-PIERRE elodie (MIF)  100m : 12''77 (34 pt)   HUSSON erik (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''90 (28 pt)
  AARAB amine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (27 pt)   HAMCHAOUI nassim (MIM)  3 000m : 10'30''20 (25 pt)
  HAMTINE abdelawahid (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (25 pt)   DADISLAUS diana (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (24 pt)
  971003 AC BOUILLANTE 163 Points
  REBUS priscillia (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (33 pt)   FEITAMA sylvanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''59 (28 pt)
  LUBIN terrie (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (27 pt)   OLIVIER steeve (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (26 pt)
  ASBAA camelia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''35 (25 pt)   ANGELY jackaine (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (24 pt)
  018033 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 163 Points
  MATIOT marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''86 (32 pt)   PREAULT thomas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'33''3 (29 pt)
  FOURNIER melvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''41 (27 pt)   CIBRARIO jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''52 (26 pt)
  AUZON maxime (BEM)  100m : 13''69 (25 pt)   REBOUCO cyrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)
  094004 AO CHARENTON 163 Points
  LESPAGNOL fabien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (31 pt)   BATJOM marie-emilie (BEF)  100m : 13''82 (30 pt)
  FARARIK paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (28 pt)   AGUINGO gloria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (27 pt)
  MIROL clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''52 (24 pt)   OTTAVIANI camille (BEF)  100m : 14''8 (23 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 163 Points
  MERCIER charlie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''50 (31 pt)   REBILLARD clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''86 (30 pt)
  SEGUI jade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''47 (27 pt)   GUIRAUD melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)
  PARIS julien (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (25 pt)   MALES philippe (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''5 (24 pt)
  002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 163 Points
  MIQUEL maxence (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'17''87 (31 pt)   CARON marine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'43''87 (29 pt)
  HABBANI habby (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''51 (28 pt)   SALEMBIEN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''2 (27 pt)
  MOUTINHO david (MIM)  3 000m : 10'19''31 (27 pt)   BOBIN antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (21 pt)
  008002 ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 163 Points
  PETIT marlene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (31 pt)   RICHARD anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (28 pt)
  LOPES thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''9 (27 pt)   DENIS prescilia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''8 (26 pt)
  MOEDE carole (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''8 (26 pt)   RICHARD dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''83 (25 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 163 Points
  CARRATALA-FERRON audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''45 (31 pt)   ODORICO thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)
  TERRASSE mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)   BENKHALED faycel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (26 pt)
  DJA DAOUADJI margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)   HOUSSAIS david (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''46 (26 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 163 Points
  LABONNE astrid (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   KREUTZ laura (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'07''79 (30 pt)
  BIMONT xango (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''49 (27 pt)   DUBROCA michael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (26 pt)
  MENDY nadege (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)   DIEZ franck-marie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''45 (24 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 163 Points
  BOSSARD melina (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)   PERRINELLE solene (BEF)  100m : 13''89 (29 pt)
  GASNOT anaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''3 (26 pt)   AUGEARD-PASQUET lea (MIF)  100m : 13''75 (26 pt)
  BA issa (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)   VILLERONDE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  072062 ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * 163 Points
  COCHEREAU emilie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (29 pt)   ROHEE laelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''13 (28 pt)
  AIGUILLON diane (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)   VINCENT theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (27 pt)
  REGOUIN maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)   BREUX pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (26 pt)
  049005 CSJB ANGERS 163 Points
  LOUCIF-GUIBLET kenza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (29 pt)   LOPEZ laetitia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (27 pt)
  BARON hugues (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (27 pt)   NICOLAS gina (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  TISSOT amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (27 pt)   LOUVES julien (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (26 pt)
  044013 AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 163 Points
  LE GOAZIOU ysaline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''54 (28 pt)   CHENAIS bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''20 (27 pt)
  LEGENDRE clement (BEM)  100m : 13''54 (27 pt)   LEMASSON yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)
  BERTHE antonin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''96 (27 pt)   LE CRAPPER anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''81 (27 pt)
406 084009 UA CARPENTRAS 162 Points
  CROUZET margot (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''44 (34 pt)   MUTTE claire (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (31 pt)
  LIYABINE mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)   TACUSSEL marie (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  FANALS camille (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)   VALADE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (23 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 162 Points
  ATOK A KIKI bryan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''40 (34 pt)   OURMIAH deborah (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  DESTANG adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''22 (26 pt)   HEBBADJ orlanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''29 (25 pt)
  BIETRY floria (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   MIALON remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (23 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 162 Points
  DURIMEL orlane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)   LECOQ gauthier (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'16''89 (28 pt)
  BERTELOOT amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)   MOUTON camille (MIF)  100m : 13''79 (26 pt)
  MAIGRET louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (24 pt)   VILCOT alyson (MIF)  100m : 14''08 (24 pt)
  092023 CSM PUTEAUX 162 Points
  LECLERC jessica (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''76 (33 pt)   TUR edward (MIM)  100m : 12''18 (29 pt)
  HOUDRY maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''24 (28 pt)   GELIOT-JAMMES romane (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  AMOUGOU ashley (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''45 (24 pt)   ESSADI gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (21 pt)
  972068 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE 162 Points
  TORIS lynda (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''46 (33 pt)   PANCRATE mathias (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''14 (29 pt)
  DUVAL emmanuelle (BEF)  100m : 14''16 (28 pt)   LORDINOT jasmine (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)
  FELICITE mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''74 (24 pt)   DOMESOR severine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''82 (21 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 162 Points
  LAI terrence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''5 (33 pt)   INNOCENT whitney (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  BAI mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)   TCHEUMENI raissa (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  DE MATOS gwendoline (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   THEPOT gaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST 162 Points
  BIALA RETA-BOULAY jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (33 pt)   LOIR pierrick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''25 (28 pt)
  VIETTE raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)   LEFEVRE mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (26 pt)
  SOLER romane (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'41''18 (24 pt)   VALENTIN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 162 Points
  HAMEL angele (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (33 pt)   EDEN geraldo (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (27 pt)
  MENDY yuna (BEF)  100m : 14''40 (26 pt)   FOUDHAILI adela (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''82 (26 pt)
  PASCAL florent (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''14 (26 pt)   GUILLARD adele (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''64 (24 pt)
  074019 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 162 Points
  FAYAN robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''52 (32 pt)   LACHAUX COUTTET guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''45 (28 pt)
  PAJIC lara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''51 (27 pt)   LACHAUX COUTTET aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''61 (26 pt)
  GUETARNI anas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''32 (25 pt)   ROUSSEL nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''03 (24 pt)
  089010 UA SENS 162 Points
  LEGRON leo (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (31 pt)   SCHERRER julie (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)
  SCHERRER marion (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (28 pt)   OTHON thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''19 (26 pt)
  HUOT marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''25 (25 pt)   SUZZONI pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  074059 ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 162 Points
  ELSENER tiphaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''70 (30 pt)   PETITJEAN mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (29 pt)
  MARTIN anais (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   KUREK caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)
  AUVRAY maina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (25 pt)   MARGOLLIET charline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''79 (25 pt)
  081051 US CARMAUX 162 Points
  GASSAMA christelle (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)   JEGOU tommy (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (29 pt)
  MAUREL juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''86 (28 pt)   KOWALSKI vincent (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''79 (25 pt)
  LOPEZ morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)   MAGNE vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (25 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 162 Points
  SAVEL tanguy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''13 (30 pt)   AUDIARD audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''53 (29 pt)
  MICHEL vincent (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)   JULLIARD alba (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''89 (26 pt)
  BONNET valerie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (26 pt)   CHAPUIS mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (25 pt)
  044008 ASPTT NANTES 162 Points
  COSSARD aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''54 (30 pt)   VALETTE laura (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  DIPOKO-EWANE alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''92 (28 pt)   PARIENTE maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''94 (27 pt)
  FOUCAUD mylene (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)   REMY LORIT theo (BEM)  100m : 13''86 (24 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 162 Points
  BEUZEVILLE theo (BEM)  100m : 13''29 (29 pt)   MARTIN eliot (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)
  ROUCHER-SARRAZIN noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   BAUDRAND alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
  NGUYEN silvie (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   CANITROT laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
421 091112 C.O. DES ULIS 161 Points
  DESHAYES doris (MIF)  50m : 6''65 (37 pt)   JOUSSET-BOURGUIGNON yoann (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (29 pt)
  STITOU redouane (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (26 pt)   RENOUARD arnaud (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''76 (26 pt)
  MORELLON ella (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   THIAM ismael (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (20 pt)
  033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 161 Points
  GARDES corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   FAUTHOUX romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''03 (30 pt)
  BOULIN zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''84 (25 pt)   PRAT celia (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  BIRONNEAU nais (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   DUBRANA alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  013112 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 161 Points
  RICHMOND-KOUYATE maeva (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)   BOUVERET lorelei (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)
  BOUVERET anatole (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   BARET pauline (MIF)  100m : 14''20 (23 pt)
  FERAL mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''33 (23 pt)   PERRIN jean-mathieu (MIM)  50m : 7''05 (21 pt)
  055029 ATHLE 55 * 161 Points
  BERTHELEMY arnaud (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (34 pt)   TALLANDIER elisa (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (28 pt)
  SAHEL hafsa (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)   LORCIN lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''95 (25 pt)
  HUMBERT athenais (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)   MAGNIER laura (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  972087 DIAMANT ATHLETIC CLUB 161 Points
  CEVADILLE severine (MIF)  100m : 12''88 (33 pt)   DESLANCES sorela (BEF)  100m : 13''8 (28 pt)
  DUVILLE laura (MIF)  100m : 13''68 (27 pt)   AVRILA kymberly (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''40 (26 pt)
  MULLER louise (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   CAMBUSY andrea (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 161 Points
  DUPUIS candice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''9 (31 pt)   MARTINEAU axel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''72 (31 pt)
  COURTIAL constance (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'26''1 (28 pt)   ROUTHIAU adele (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (24 pt)
  LABAISSE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (24 pt)   BARRE louise (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 161 Points
  BEYRIA alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''4 (31 pt)   BEYRIA maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''46 (31 pt)
  LE TOUZE guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''39 (26 pt)   NOURY fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (25 pt)
  DELLA SCHIAVA margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)   MARTIN elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''52 (24 pt)
  971085 JEUNESSE TROIS RIVIERIENNE 161 Points
  SACILE doris (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''26 (31 pt)   COPHY stephen marcus (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''56 (30 pt)
  JACQUES-ANDRE aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)   DE LAFORCE yodji (BEM)  100m : 13''46 (27 pt)
  LOUIS cynthia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''26 (22 pt)   MAMBOLE marvyn (BEM)  100m : 14''44 (21 pt)
  011004 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 161 Points
  JAAFAR mehdi (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'45''9 (30 pt)   HACHIMI mouna (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'32''36 (30 pt)
  KHATIR nasredine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'12''53 (28 pt)   GAYRAUD justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (26 pt)
  LAIDOUDI maya (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (24 pt)   BUISSAN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (23 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 161 Points
  PAVIA eliott (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   THIRION victorin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''2 (28 pt)
  DAVIDAS stephane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''24 (28 pt)   SCHLACHTER justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''91 (25 pt)
  OULD LAMARA katia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''3 (25 pt)   DUFOUR enola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''6 (25 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 161 Points
  CARBONNEL remi (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   AUDIFFRED manuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''35 (27 pt)
  AUDIN melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   OLIVERO sandie (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)
  EGEA theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''2 (26 pt)   VALLET marc (MIM)  100m : 12''66 (25 pt)
432 092049 LEVALLOIS SC 160 Points
  DIN jason (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (36 pt)   KADDOUR mounir (MIM)  3 000m : 10'18''18 (27 pt)
  RYST gaspard (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''35 (26 pt)   DAGO eulalie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (24 pt)
  YVES etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''12 (24 pt)   JARDOT jules (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (23 pt)
  047003 ACJ NERAC 160 Points
  RICHARD abelia (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (35 pt)   CAROLO estelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''22 (33 pt)
  SOUDET paul (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   PULICANI ombeline (MIF)  100m : 13''93 (25 pt)
  EL MEKAOUI louna (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)   GUIBERT maximilien (MIM)  100m : 13''90 (15 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 160 Points
  LOUICHE julien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'46''43 (33 pt)   AUKES veronique (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''47 (27 pt)
  JAFFRE fabien (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''54 (26 pt)   MRECHES clementine (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  LE BRAZIDEC tifenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (25 pt)   GUIMARD vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  011001 AS CARCASSONNE 160 Points
  ROBERT romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (32 pt)   BENSALEM caina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''61 (30 pt)
  BOULEFAA amelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''96 (29 pt)   HAMMACHE yanice (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''23 (24 pt)
  MONCLUS charles (MIM)  100m : 12''94 (23 pt)   MAINGUIN caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''67 (22 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 160 Points
  LE BLAY maxime (MIM)  100m : 11''86 (32 pt)   CABROLIER nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''8 (29 pt)
  LAUDRAIN marie (BEF)  100m : 14''25 (27 pt)   ORNER nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (26 pt)
  GRILLOU emmanuel (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)   DRION maite (MIF)  100m : 14''0 (23 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 160 Points
  ASCIAK maurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (32 pt)   RICHARD clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''0 (29 pt)
  JOUFFE caroline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'00''65 (27 pt)   SANTINI marco (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  FERRAND alex (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''94 (24 pt)   DANSAULT iris (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (23 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 160 Points
  THOMAS geoffrey (MIM)  100m : 11''90 (32 pt)   BOUCHARD cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (27 pt)
  LANGE-BERTEAUX lena (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''50 (27 pt)   BROUDIC laetitia (MIF)  100m : 13''95 (25 pt)
  GOURIOU pierre-louis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''6 (25 pt)   FARRE loup-allan (MIM)  100m : 12''77 (24 pt)
  034045 C.O. DU CANTON DE MAUGUIO 160 Points
  FAURE BOURSEREAU charly (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (32 pt)   VERGNES marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''11 (27 pt)
  REBILLARD axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   DELABRE jason (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''56 (25 pt)
  ROLAND anael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''90 (25 pt)   PICARD robin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (24 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 160 Points
  ESTADIEU kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''91 (31 pt)   JULIEN emma (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  VIOLLET fabien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'42''1 (28 pt)   GOURC emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)
  GUIRAUD elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)   CANTY martin (MIM)  100m : 13''19 (21 pt)
  013099 STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.* 160 Points
  PINI agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)   ESNAULT nils (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)
  SECONDI laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''81 (28 pt)   AYMERIC baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (26 pt)
  CATINAUD adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)   VESLIN florian (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 160 Points
  HOUSSEAUX laurine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''5 (30 pt)   AUBERT roxane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)
  PLAYE ludivine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'53''48 (28 pt)   MARTIN olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''29 (25 pt)
  LEBBAD sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'58''65 (24 pt)   VERNOINE laura (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (23 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON * 160 Points
  MAURO caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''58 (30 pt)   BIGOT bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)
  BIGOT leo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (27 pt)   ISELI sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  MARC angele (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   MALDONADO allan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (23 pt)
  073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 160 Points
  DISSAY fanny (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (28 pt)   CHRISTOPHE aude (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  FUHRMANN lea (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)   MACKOWIAK lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)
  BEZIER-GESBERT naomi (BEF)  100m : 14''38 (26 pt)   ZAPPIA thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (25 pt)
445 974015 CA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMISTES 159 Points
  COPAYER jean daniel (BEM)  100m : 12''3 (35 pt)   BEGUE florent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''78 (31 pt)
  CARCANY benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''69 (25 pt)   JEAN BAPTISTE nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  ROBERT eymerick (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)   CHIN-THING-FUNG vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''64 (21 pt)
  042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 159 Points
  HERVIER pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''43 (34 pt)   DUFOND mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  GAMOND baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''02 (26 pt)   SEBAN theo (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (24 pt)
  CAPDEVIELLE anais (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)   GENILLER gaelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (23 pt)
  003015 COURIR A CUSSET 159 Points
  COFFY valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''04 (32 pt)   QUINTANA adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''00 (31 pt)
  ETIENNE clementine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''46 (28 pt)   JEANNIN marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''22 (25 pt)
  RIGAUDIAS marthe (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   MAZET quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''1 (20 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 159 Points
  CORBERAND margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (32 pt)   BILLIAT raphaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  CHAUFFARD lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   GERBAULT alix (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)
  DESFOSSEZ gwendoline (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)   GILLERON adam (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''1 (24 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 159 Points
  FAURE laury (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)   FESQUET geoffrey (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''4 (29 pt)
  SOULA christella (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)   BAFFET ilona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''44 (25 pt)
  CHAPOT romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''94 (25 pt)   LAFFARGUE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (22 pt)
  973028 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CAYENNE 159 Points
  MATHURIN bonaly (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)   LAGRAVILLE gladys (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  ANTOINE bertony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''8 (28 pt)   LOUIS MONDESIR celia (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  LUXIN djeff (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''7 (24 pt)   FRED anael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''3 (22 pt)
  033006 ASPTT BORDEAUX 159 Points
  LASCABETTES paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''93 (31 pt)   CASTANDET guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''23 (29 pt)
  MARCUS kylia (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)   CHAMBOLLE alfred (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''22 (25 pt)
  CHASSAGNE laurene (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (24 pt)   UNY alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''77 (24 pt)
  049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 159 Points
  LOISEAU mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)   ROUSSEAU berengere (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''56 (28 pt)
  BAUDEY caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''54 (27 pt)   DE SIETER alizee (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (26 pt)
  BAUDEY marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)   DANJOU remi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (22 pt)
  035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 159 Points
  ERNOULT emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   POTIER quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (27 pt)
  ARMENGAUD melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''17 (27 pt)   AUBRY ronan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (26 pt)
  GLOTIN marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''7 (25 pt)   QUINTIN tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 159 Points
  FOURNIER anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)   LEEMAN NAVARRETE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  DESMEDT yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''19 (26 pt)   SOUIDI celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''12 (26 pt)
  BROUART camille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (25 pt)   CALORE oriane (BEF)  100m : 14''61 (25 pt)
  083020 AC VIDAUBAN* 159 Points
  BILON mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   BADOF mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (29 pt)
  WAUTERS yohan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''78 (28 pt)   ROGER oceane (BEF)  100m : 14''62 (25 pt)
  COGNAT caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (24 pt)   RANTIN marianne (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)
  093005 AS PIERREFITTE 159 Points
  KUMINGI-NDEBO herve (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)   BIZET cynthia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (28 pt)
  OULAI grace (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   HADDOUM kahina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''2 (26 pt)
  CRUZOE cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   DATHY solene (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 159 Points
  MANDICA benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)   PHIMMACHACK denny (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  NICOLLIN margaux (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''41 (27 pt)   VACELET elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''97 (25 pt)
  REILLER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''0 (25 pt)   JUILLAGUET will (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''9 (25 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 159 Points
  FELIX marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (29 pt)   MOREAU valentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'18''71 (27 pt)
  CREICHE anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)   PAUCHET manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (27 pt)
  BOISSE lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)   GAUTHIER lea (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
459 981027 ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 158 Points
  VIALADE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''2 (37 pt)   KERLEGUER solenne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''0 (30 pt)
  MARTIN simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''4 (26 pt)   TURAUD noemie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''0 (22 pt)
  GRANGEON alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''3 (22 pt)   GUIMBERTEAU maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''8 (21 pt)
  092035 WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES 158 Points
  BROSSARD rachel (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (36 pt)   TOFFON marion (BEF)  100m : 14''67 (25 pt)
  GARCIA alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''29 (25 pt)   LAZAR souad (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (24 pt)
  NIGRON-RIVAL elian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (24 pt)   LACOM whitney (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (24 pt)
  075141 PARIS UNLIMITED SPEED 158 Points
  ANGLIO elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''16 (34 pt)   LUTZ gary (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''42 (30 pt)
  FOUNOU TCHAKONTE cassandra cyndi (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''48 (27 pt)   PASCUAL julien (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  FOURNET pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''74 (22 pt)   MAULAVE kevin (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''90 (22 pt)
  017033 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* 158 Points
  BARDET elisa (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)   CARTRON gwendoline (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)
  LADRIX melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (27 pt)   GROS alizee (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''54 (25 pt)
  GUILLEMET ophelie (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (24 pt)   ZAMBELLO oceane (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  003009 MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 158 Points
  GAUVIN alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   GOMES lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)
  TRIBES bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''47 (26 pt)   BEAUDON alex (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''44 (25 pt)
  DUMAS pauline (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'26''12 (25 pt)   BERNARD antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''43 (24 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 158 Points
  CHARBAUT melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   BENOIT teva (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  LHARDY maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   CHATEAU natacha (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)
  N'GBODA julien (MIM)  50m : 6''86 (24 pt)   HUSSER arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''35 (23 pt)
  074051 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 158 Points
  DILLY marvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''4 (29 pt)   NOUJARRET charlie (MIM)  100m : 12''32 (28 pt)
  OBERSON catheline (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)   FELICITE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  MAYORAZ loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''28 (27 pt)   STOCKLIN lucien (BEM)  100m : 14''3 (20 pt)
  011022 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 158 Points
  HERARD manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''47 (29 pt)   GANGLOFF esteban (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''58 (28 pt)
  CHOUIDIRA samy (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''33 (26 pt)   CLAVIERES juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''78 (26 pt)
  HERARD hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''59 (25 pt)   OGER marion (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)
467 017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 157 Points
  COSTA theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   MONTALBETTI anne-marie (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  LOUIS marine (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   BLANCHARD deborah (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (22 pt)
  ROBERT clement (BEM)  100m : 14''30 (22 pt)   BRICARD lonnie (MIF)  50m : 7''64 (22 pt)
  094060 THIAIS AC 157 Points
  BRIQUET-PALITTA emrys (BEM)  100m : 12''60 (35 pt)   SEBAIHI yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (26 pt)
  JACQUES-GUILLOT jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)   ERNST gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''2 (25 pt)
  TOULZA alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)   RIPA jerome (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''56 (23 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 157 Points
  JOUBIN gweltaz (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'09''0 (32 pt)   SAVARY karl (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''18 (28 pt)
  BILLARD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   HINET nicolas (BEM)  100m : 13''63 (26 pt)
  BRUN maela (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'04''3 (24 pt)   VERNEY marie (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)
  024008 US BERGERAC 157 Points
  JOUVET naoual (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'51''24 (32 pt)   MAILLER guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''64 (28 pt)
  CASTAGNA caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   BLANC eleonore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''76 (24 pt)
  LECHON alice (BEF)  100m : 14''88 (24 pt)   TEYSSIER marine (BEF)  100m : 14''89 (23 pt)
  002006 CSCV HIRSON 157 Points
  LAGASSE camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''22 (31 pt)   LINDEKENS camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''0 (30 pt)
  LINDEKENS laurie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''97 (28 pt)   MERCIER adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (26 pt)
  BAUDEMONT oksana (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   JEANNOT coralie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (20 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 157 Points
  SANTIN leandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''00 (31 pt)   ZEHAF ermias (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''19 (30 pt)
  GAUTHIER axel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''6 (27 pt)   AYISSI naomi (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  VUILLEMOT zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   MICHEL morgane (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)
  095049 MONTMAGNY SPORTS 157 Points
  FRANQUIN brenda (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)   DUNOY cindy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (29 pt)
  AMBROISE sharon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (25 pt)   SALIBA naheindra (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (25 pt)
  KEKOUMANA fatoumata (MIF)  100m : 14''13 (24 pt)   BLANC marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (23 pt)
  033113 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 157 Points
  CIGALE lea (BEF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)   PASCAL raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''52 (28 pt)
  BIDEGARAY antton (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   DOUMBO amanda (BEF)  100m : 14''51 (25 pt)
  GUILLOT vinciane (MIF)  100m : 14''00 (25 pt)   CALVI amelie (MIF)  100m : 14''66 (21 pt)
  069050 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 157 Points
  PAILLON clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''89 (31 pt)   EYRAUD corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (27 pt)
  BOURGEOIS pablo (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   JOMARD hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  ZERATHE arno (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (25 pt)   DELPHIN romeo (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (23 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 157 Points
  PERIGNON charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''10 (29 pt)   GROSSMANN-WIRTH gilles (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''97 (29 pt)
  MARCONNET camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (28 pt)   GBENOU graetta (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  AUBERTEIN julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (24 pt)   DEHERRIPONT clementine (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (22 pt)
  088045 PLAINE AC* 157 Points
  BOTTINI manon (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   THIERRY laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)
  RAGOT bertille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (26 pt)   MOULIN celia (MIF)  100m : 13''95 (25 pt)
  ARNOUX lena (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   MOUKALA guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)
  017052 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 157 Points
  NARDELLA vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''02 (29 pt)   BAINAUD xavier (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''15 (27 pt)
  DEGUILHEM margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)   BIBARD salome (BEF)  100m : 14''63 (25 pt)
  LEBLANC ALBAREL nelson (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''06 (25 pt)   GAUDIN marine (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)
479 088055 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 156 Points
  GAUDIOT quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''88 (36 pt)   MAIRE morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  SENIGAR naoil (MIF)  100m : 13''93 (25 pt)   FATET lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''28 (24 pt)
  VINOT jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''3 (24 pt)   BAILLY nina (MIF)  100m : 14''33 (22 pt)
  069013 CAMN VILLEURBANNE* 156 Points
  INTHIPHAB mickael (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (32 pt)   MULCIBA lise (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  BELKHITER ryad (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''01 (26 pt)   HAIDARA assa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)
  KRASNIQI drin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (23 pt)   JACQUENS jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (21 pt)
  006061 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 156 Points
  SAUPAGNA florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''64 (31 pt)   ROLFO joelle (MIF)  100m : 13''52 (28 pt)
  ABAD antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''79 (28 pt)   BURAIS romain (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (24 pt)
  LAGARDE sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)   TROUILLET estelle (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (22 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 156 Points
  LELIEVRE anne-flore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''47 (30 pt)   CHOAIN florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (29 pt)
  THERY mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)   MASIL margot (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  BAERT lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   SERGEANT elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''3 (24 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE 156 Points
  MUNGANGA brandon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   NID LAHCEN myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''83 (27 pt)
  PANDOR lauryn (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)   BELHADDAD nassim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''65 (26 pt)
  BA idara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (24 pt)   SEMPAIRE david (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)
  018005 CA VIERZON 156 Points
  GARCIA dorian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''98 (30 pt)   MARCOU matthieu (MIM)  100m : 12''38 (27 pt)
  GERBAUD-BLIN pierre (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'28''67 (26 pt)   SOULA romane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''65 (25 pt)
  DAROUICHE nadia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''10 (24 pt)   DENANIOT france (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)
  082018 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 156 Points
  MEAKIN zacharie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''57 (29 pt)   LAFARGUE elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''67 (27 pt)
  FERRER adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (26 pt)   DOMISE maud (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''72 (26 pt)
  VEY sindy (BEF)  100m : 14''79 (24 pt)   BOYER megane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''9 (24 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 156 Points
  JOUETRE johanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''9 (28 pt)   GARIME terry (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''69 (26 pt)
  ROCQUANCOURT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''02 (26 pt)   BENRABAH asma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''08 (26 pt)
  LAVRIL aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (25 pt)   LOISEAU aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  078141 VERNOUILLET ATHLE 156 Points
  POIRRIER gatien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (27 pt)   CLUZEL johan (MIM)  100m : 12''42 (27 pt)
  CLUZEL maisen (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (26 pt)   CORENTHIN teddy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''75 (26 pt)
  LINDNER audrey (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)   LEROUGE gregoire (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 156 Points
  LANGRAND kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)   DELATTRE jeremy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'29''96 (26 pt)
  FRONC-KOZAK nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (26 pt)   GUECHIR mellyssa (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''8 (26 pt)
  DELATTRE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   BALESSE heloise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''44 (25 pt)
489 094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 155 Points
  COLLINET agathe (MIF)  50m : 6''81 (35 pt)   CABASSON geoffrey (BEM)  100m : 13''61 (26 pt)
  COMBE thierry (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)   EUGENIE meryl (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (24 pt)
  LESUEUR celia (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   ALORIANT isabelle (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (22 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 155 Points
  REY amandine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (33 pt)   OLLIVON william (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (27 pt)
  CACHARD christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (26 pt)   ARSAYE chaena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (24 pt)
  TIREAU aurelien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (23 pt)   DJORDJEVIC senad (MIM)  100m : 13''02 (22 pt)
  060091 FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB 155 Points
  MANENTE dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   COSSO arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  GOGUEY alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)   HARDY gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''76 (24 pt)
  SMAIL mathilde (MIF)  100m : 14''32 (23 pt)   MARCINIAK elodie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (21 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 155 Points
  DEGRAEVE daryl-ann (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''57 (32 pt)   LESAFFRE fantine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''27 (27 pt)
  LEFEVRE celia (MIF)  100m : 13''70 (26 pt)   HAMDI sofia (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)
  BAILLEUX richard (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''67 (23 pt)   DECALONNE pierre-antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'45''28 (23 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 155 Points
  SYLVESTRE eugenie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''06 (30 pt)   HUMBERT morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (29 pt)
  JOUSSON mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''8 (27 pt)   MATHELIN shannen (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)
  BADIROU hadji (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (23 pt)   CHICHERY charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''58 (22 pt)
  094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 155 Points
  BALOSSINI guillaume (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)   JARNET eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''03 (28 pt)
  LE GOFF alicia (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)   RUDE alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  JARNET solenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''3 (24 pt)   GERBEAUX charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 155 Points
  POLY quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   DUQUENOY antonin (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (29 pt)
  DEGUISME justine (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   LEVEL etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)
  PECRIAUX alize (MIF)  100m : 14''03 (24 pt)   MAGNIER paul (MIM)  100m : 12''81 (24 pt)
  084007 A.S.V.B.C. 155 Points
  CHAVANY moana (BEF)  100m : 13''99 (29 pt)   MARTINEZ maylis (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  BENOIT lea (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   ROUSSEAU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  MELLET laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   GRIFFITHS shean (MIM)  100m : 13''15 (21 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 155 Points
  KOINDREDI vochimie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''97 (29 pt)   CHIAPPINI maylis (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)
  BANOVIC cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)   MENDY-LAINE amon (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (25 pt)
  HODEE maelis (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (23 pt)   MARECAUX nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''48 (23 pt)
  041016 CA MONTRICHARD 155 Points
  BIGNON romain (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)   DAVID thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''6 (27 pt)
  RENAUD chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''60 (26 pt)   VENAILLE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)
  GRODWOHL hadrien (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (25 pt)   BONNEL floriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''97 (22 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 155 Points
  LAMAISON claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''84 (27 pt)   LAMAISON estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''45 (27 pt)
  KORAIB ilyas (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   BEILHE-DOMECQ maxime (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''68 (25 pt)
  LAVEDAN vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (25 pt)   MIRAMBET laura (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
500 201004 CA PROPRIANO 154 Points
  GIRARD-MONDOLONI elisa (MIF)  100m : 12''31 (38 pt)   ROSSI alizee (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  PAOLANTONACCI cuncetta (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''94 (25 pt)   SCHULER louis (BEM)  100m : 14''28 (22 pt)
  RIBEROT estelle (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)   PIETRI marie (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
  010011 ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME 154 Points
  LACHASSINE dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''08 (36 pt)   LOSSENI anna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''7 (28 pt)
  BATAILLE axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''8 (24 pt)   LACHASSINE stevy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''3 (24 pt)
  LOUIS chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)   GOBLET aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''82 (20 pt)
  007003 EA TAIN-TOURNON 154 Points
  ROBIN pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''24 (36 pt)   GUE joseph (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''22 (27 pt)
  DELARBRE corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''27 (27 pt)   ROBERT maeva (MIF)  100m : 14''17 (23 pt)
  DOUZET lilo (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (23 pt)   BRUN yanis (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (18 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 154 Points
  DARJO andoni (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (32 pt)   AZARETE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)
  BIDEONDO vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''18 (27 pt)   BARTHES jean (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''87 (23 pt)
  CAZEMAYOR clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''60 (22 pt)   LURO paola (BEF)  50m : 8''42 (18 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 154 Points
  GAUCHE lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''86 (32 pt)   LE MOAL maelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''93 (30 pt)
  ARNOULD alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (25 pt)   HOUSSAIS olivia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (23 pt)
  ROGERET cecile (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (22 pt)   LAABIDI cherine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''08 (22 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 154 Points
  PHARIPOU victor (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (31 pt)   JULLIEN manuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''23 (28 pt)
  ELOUNDOU tatiana (BEF)  100m : 14''56 (25 pt)   DARGAZANLI lorine (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  QUESNOT lauriane (MIF)  100m : 14''0 (23 pt)   CECCONI martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (23 pt)
  013081 AC MIRAMAS 154 Points
  HUART clara (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   MEMBRIVES marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''5 (29 pt)
  GASTALDELLO beryl (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   MOUSSELMANE sabrina (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (24 pt)
  RICHARD emma (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   CARROT ricky (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  062027 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 154 Points
  LARDEUR mickael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''9 (29 pt)   ROCHE rudy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'09''9 (29 pt)
  BECOURT florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''3 (25 pt)   DUWEZ antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''8 (24 pt)
  SAILLOT martin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''89 (24 pt)   RANCON maxime (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'05''9 (23 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 154 Points
  BERNARDOT samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''5 (29 pt)   COURONNEAUD leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''27 (27 pt)
  DALMAIS bertin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''54 (26 pt)   FAIVRE clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''76 (25 pt)
  CARETTE megane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'54''59 (24 pt)   PERNOT justine (MIF)  100m : 14''0 (23 pt)
  056078 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 154 Points
  GOADEC dylan (BEM)  100m : 13''28 (29 pt)   GARCIA amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  DIAGUE lou (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)   GAUTIER alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (25 pt)
  LE COUPANNEC cloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''60 (24 pt)   DESSERT valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''93 (23 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 154 Points
  AMICE charline (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)   OLLIVIER yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (25 pt)
  LOISEAU camille (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)   MEZERETTE quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  PAYET mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''3 (25 pt)   ROUSSELOT lauren (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
511 062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 153 Points
  GRUNEWALD adam (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   MARET lucie (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (32 pt)
  MARET laurine (BEF)  100m : 14''57 (25 pt)   MALFOY remi (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''5 (22 pt)
  HERENGUEL laurine (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (21 pt)   LEGRAND charlotte (BEF)  100m : 15''6 (19 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 153 Points
  HANSER domitille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   PAYRARD laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)
  TEXIER paloma (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'39''80 (25 pt)   MOULINIER marie (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)
  HENIN julie (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)   LEVEAU nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''31 (21 pt)
  083062 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 153 Points
  FERNANDEZ laury (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'05''44 (34 pt)   BENOIS marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'52''02 (28 pt)
  THERY cyril (MIM)  3 000m : 10'33''96 (25 pt)   ANCEAUME fanny (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (24 pt)
  COSTE margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''02 (21 pt)   BORGIALLO marie (MIF)  100m : 14''57 (21 pt)
  091066 HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES 153 Points
  LEGRAND skaila (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''73 (32 pt)   AUDERSET julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''78 (26 pt)
  BARGUILL chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''06 (25 pt)   LACAZE guylaine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''2 (25 pt)
  BERTHELOT martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''59 (23 pt)   BILLAT stephane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (22 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 153 Points
  PHILIP mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)   MARQUES marie (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)
  TOGBA marvin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (25 pt)   LETANG jonathan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (24 pt)
  HERAUD valentine (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)   SABATIER nais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (23 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLES 153 Points
  ROUZEE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)   GIRAUD manon (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)
  WATTEBLED hugues (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (26 pt)   ROIX melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  LABOULAIS jeanne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)   BOUCLET florian (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (23 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE* 153 Points
  HENRY alice (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)   HOULBREQUE vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  MARQUES thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''37 (25 pt)   FONTAINE cyprien (MIM)  100m : 12''67 (25 pt)
  HENRY celestin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''3 (24 pt)   BANCE maureen (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)
  031001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 153 Points
  ROUSSY lena (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   POLESE nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''81 (28 pt)
  FORTORA enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''19 (26 pt)   SOOLEN emmanuel (BEM)  100m : 13''60 (26 pt)
  BLEUSE christophe (MIM)  100m : 12''82 (24 pt)   DESMORAT anne-charlotte (BEF)  50m : 8''21 (20 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 153 Points
  DROSSON laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''06 (28 pt)   SERRE madelie (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)
  DO CARMO cassandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)   BOUCARD noellie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (25 pt)
  ABERT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   BONNIN melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)
520 074047 CLUSES 152 Points
  SCREM emeric (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (35 pt)   MERCHER mallaury (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  BOULOY elyne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)   HERMANT clara (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)
  ALVAREZ maeva (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)   LERGENMULLER laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  092046 A. VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 152 Points
  BARROS laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (31 pt)   KINKONDA laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
  BOULON sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''55 (26 pt)   STELCHER joanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''22 (26 pt)
  NHARI elias (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''70 (21 pt)   ADELE aurelie (BEF)  50m : 8''58 (17 pt)
  077119 US ROISSY EN BRIE 152 Points
  SERI himany (BEF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)   LAURENT angele (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''73 (29 pt)
  MARTIAL meven (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   AMOUGOU anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (26 pt)
  JAWHARI amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''9 (22 pt)   MARQUES-BARON emerick (BEM)  100m : 15''26 (17 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 152 Points
  LAUVIN damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''38 (31 pt)   BROQUET antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (26 pt)
  CHARIOT jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (26 pt)   HAMADMAD lara (BEF)  100m : 14''89 (23 pt)
  FORTEL sophiane (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   LEJEUNE thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''18 (23 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 152 Points
  PAILLIER meline (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   BARAT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''0 (27 pt)
  GUILLOT sandrine (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   CATTEAU jeremy (MIM)  100m : 12''92 (23 pt)
  BOURRAS ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''58 (23 pt)   DOMINATI-MARTAGUET fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 152 Points
  ASSOUMANI zaidi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''9 (30 pt)   DOBI sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)
  MAINFROI romain desire (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)   PAYET marine (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  CARO amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (23 pt)   GRONDIN maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  029064 CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 152 Points
  LARVOR loeiza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (30 pt)   DERRIEN leila (BEF)  100m : 14''42 (26 pt)
  BAH aissata (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''58 (24 pt)   FEAT timothee (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''80 (24 pt)
  MORELLO charline (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   COATMEUR noe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''65 (24 pt)
  011020 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 152 Points
  RORATO marjorie (MIF)  100m : 13''39 (29 pt)   GARDES anais (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'38''81 (27 pt)
  LAVAL jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''75 (27 pt)   MARQUIER melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''33 (23 pt)
  GARDES loic (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''58 (23 pt)   CAZES pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''76 (23 pt)
  092008 AS MEUDON 152 Points
  DEKEYZER blanche (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''31 (28 pt)   DAVID joseph (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''19 (28 pt)
  SAINT MAXIMIN allan (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   FORNARELLI fabio (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''65 (24 pt)
  LE PRIOL antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''87 (23 pt)   CHOULY mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  031042 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 152 Points
  BUZER charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BUZER guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)
  BOURASS adil (MIM)  3 000m : 10'32''59 (25 pt)   BROUSSET nelly (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  COCHARD pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (24 pt)   MIRAGLIA SERRES clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  059122 JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 152 Points
  RAULT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''79 (27 pt)   DESPRES juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  LEFEBVRE clara (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   DRISSI lisa (MIF)  100m : 13''88 (25 pt)
  SPRIET melaine (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)   LEROY simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (24 pt)
531 013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 151 Points
  SANCHEZ alexia (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)   CACCIOTTO carla (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  FERRANTE audrey (BEF)  100m : 15''23 (22 pt)   MONNOT matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''8 (22 pt)
  CLAVEAU mathilde (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (21 pt)   CRAPANZANO lucie (MIF)  100m : 14''3 (21 pt)
  032006 SA CONDOM 151 Points
  DUTOUR magali (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (32 pt)   DE LANGALERIE blandine (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  RAODSON faratiana (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)   RIBO alexia (BEF)  100m : 14''73 (24 pt)
  DUFFAUT theo (BEM)  50m : 7''63 (21 pt)   HERNANDEZ anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''51 (17 pt)
  030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 151 Points
  DEMARETS laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''74 (32 pt)   PETIT fanny (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''58 (30 pt)
  CHIARA clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)   FLAMENT soline (MIF)  100m : 14''48 (22 pt)
  BRIEULLE emilie (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (21 pt)   BRAU louis (BEM)  100m : 14''56 (20 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 151 Points
  ROUXEL frederick (BEM)  100m : 13''01 (31 pt)   BOUDARD marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)
  THOMINET guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''65 (25 pt)   MACOUIN wilfried (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (23 pt)
  HEDAN camille (MIF)  50m : 7''79 (21 pt)   HUCHET alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (21 pt)
  077025 US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 151 Points
  BERNOT cyrille (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''70 (31 pt)   PELLETIER alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (29 pt)
  MEUNIER manon (MIF)  100m : 14''08 (24 pt)   ENGEL marvin (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  ENGEL morgan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)   OTHON robin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''27 (22 pt)
  974063 BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME 151 Points
  BARRET aurelie (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   MALAGOUEN anissa (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  ROBERT elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)   CORRE alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''70 (24 pt)
  DUBOSQ marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''40 (24 pt)   SAUTRON bruno (MIM)  50m : 7''16 (19 pt)
  062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 151 Points
  KOWALSKI alisson (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'03''9 (31 pt)   AMBROZY tanguy (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'16''48 (27 pt)
  KOWALSKI justine (MIF)  100m : 13''96 (25 pt)   MOUTON maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (23 pt)
  WATTELET maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)   CARON helene (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 151 Points
  LAMY sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   MAY elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  MASSON axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)   TRAMEAUX william (BEM)  100m : 13''75 (25 pt)
  TASSEEL natacha (BEF)  100m : 15''01 (23 pt)   BRETIN anais (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (22 pt)
  030057 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 151 Points
  MAHIDI eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''56 (30 pt)   BESSE baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''47 (30 pt)
  GARNIER claire (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''04 (26 pt)   TORREMONEIL lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''58 (25 pt)
  BOUET olivier (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''09 (22 pt)   CASTANIER luc (MIM)  1 000m : 3'17''92 (18 pt)
  019003 TULLE AC * 151 Points
  MARCHAT lea (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)   PENAUD sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''77 (29 pt)
  GUERUT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (23 pt)   BERTHOLY juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (23 pt)
  DUPUY karine (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (23 pt)   MARAVAL anais (MIF)  100m : 14''22 (23 pt)
  041022 EVEIL DE CONTRES 151 Points
  MARCHAND manon (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   FAUCHOIS elea (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  ARDOIN clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   ANDOUARD nolwen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (25 pt)
  CARE chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (24 pt)   ROBIN maeva (BEF)  1 000m : 4'02''0 (19 pt)
  091062 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 151 Points
  AUBERT guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''4 (30 pt)   THOMAS paul (BEM)  100m : 13''55 (27 pt)
  TEULADE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   GILCART morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''3 (25 pt)
  DEZARD pierre-olivier (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (22 pt)   AVIGNON marion (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  045010 OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS 151 Points
  COSTE soline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''87 (30 pt)   MORIN justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''9 (27 pt)
  DAUVOIS nolwenn (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   MENDY evelyne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (25 pt)
  WALLET clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''3 (23 pt)   BESSE kimberley (MIF)  100m : 14''52 (21 pt)
  012008 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 151 Points
  BERNAT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''6 (30 pt)   BESSIERE myriam (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  VERGUES paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''60 (25 pt)   VERGUES aurelie (BEF)  100m : 14''70 (24 pt)
  PETIT audrey (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)   AZAM emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''4 (23 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 151 Points
  FLECHARD batiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''83 (29 pt)   MARTY julie (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  TRANCHET thibaud (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (27 pt)   REY mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  GARCIA pablo (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)   STOPPIANA romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (20 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 151 Points
  LOUBER allan-lorenzo (BEM)  100m : 13''22 (29 pt)   PIROLLO gabriel (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (28 pt)
  BESALDUCH pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)   GUILBAUD robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''8 (25 pt)
  ROUSSEAUX melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''44 (23 pt)   BAILBIS cecilia (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)
  072053 ENDURANCE 72 151 Points
  DROUAULT adeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''59 (29 pt)   DROUAULT margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''35 (27 pt)
  MERLHE romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''38 (26 pt)   SAINT JALMES nathan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'31''04 (25 pt)
  CHEVRIER audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''35 (22 pt)   DUCROC nastassja (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  035124 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 151 Points
  FAMBON adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''4 (28 pt)   FAILLE MENTOUGA fanny (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''74 (26 pt)
  HERVAULT alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''8 (26 pt)   JUBAULT solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''7 (24 pt)
  MARTINEAU florent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''4 (24 pt)   BODIN eleonore (MIF)  100m : 14''20 (23 pt)
  059054 AC WAMBRECHIES 151 Points
  LEGRAND agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   KUKLEWICZ julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''39 (26 pt)
  DUSAUTOIS flore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (26 pt)   TOUSSAINT angele (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  DE RYCKER celine (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   HOGUET ninon (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (23 pt)
  014049 LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON 151 Points
  MOTIN valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)   LOBBEDEZ elise (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  JOYAUX sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''67 (26 pt)   STEIGER robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''90 (24 pt)
  NICOLAS antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)   GALLAIS adelle (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''97 (23 pt)
  034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 151 Points
  MARTIN gautier (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   LOMBART floriane (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (26 pt)
  BOUADI soraya (MIF)  100m : 13''80 (26 pt)   MAGNAN alexia (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)
  CASTAGNET taylor (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'39''9 (25 pt)   LHOMME florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (22 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 151 Points
  N'DEBI melissa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''42 (27 pt)   GEOFFROY camille (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)
  NOEL coralie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (26 pt)   JOCK florane (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  GABON matheo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (24 pt)   DOMALAIN laurie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (23 pt)
553 027025 A GAILLON AUBEVOYE 150 Points
  FLORENT angeline (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (34 pt)   TAGRADJ anissa (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)
  DUCHENE romain (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (24 pt)   STALIN marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''9 (20 pt)
  LARQUEMIN tiffany (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'48''5 (20 pt)   BLAS matthieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (19 pt)
  047013 US TONNEINS 150 Points
  RIMONTEIL maxence (MIF)  100m : 13''15 (31 pt)   BOUJILALI ahlam (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''63 (26 pt)
  MAISONNEUVE emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)   HOUDE hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''22 (24 pt)
  DUPOUY cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)   BARDIN alexandrea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''49 (21 pt)
  972078 GOLDEN STAR 150 Points
  LOUISON morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   CLEMENTE morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  JOSEPH emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   LOUISON candice (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)
  SINSEAU nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (21 pt)   ELISEE pascal (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 150 Points
  CZAPLA joanna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (30 pt)   DRAULT julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (28 pt)
  RIDEL anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (25 pt)   RAMASSAMY-IONAS maelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (24 pt)
  GUADAGNINI fiona (MIF)  50m : 7''67 (22 pt)   GRUET pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''19 (21 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 150 Points
  KOECHLER floriane (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)   LETELLIER hector (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''43 (28 pt)
  DUCROTOY colin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''7 (28 pt)   COULON yann (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''76 (27 pt)
  TETE nicolas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (20 pt)   DURIVAUX charles (BEM)  50m : 7''91 (18 pt)
  092019 CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 150 Points
  MARREC fiona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''84 (29 pt)   PALM sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (28 pt)
  MOUTONGO BLACK jean-louis (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)   M BRA myra (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  CHENAF adel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''27 (22 pt)   AHAMADA riama (BEF)  1 000m : 3'54''86 (20 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 150 Points
  PILON sullivan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (29 pt)   CANTIN juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)
  COTONNEC severine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'55''92 (25 pt)   COUTHOUIS pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (24 pt)
  TOUCHARD marie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   GUIET gabin (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (22 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 150 Points
  SIAUD marius (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''15 (29 pt)   POURCIN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)
  PICCICUTO sharon (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   CHAMBON lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''20 (25 pt)
  SABATTINI laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''42 (23 pt)   TRENEL chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 150 Points
  RIVET chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''2 (27 pt)   RIVET eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''15 (26 pt)
  LUBIATO marine (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   DIOT claire (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  VACHER nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (24 pt)   CABIRAN aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 150 Points
  MASCLET marie (MIF)  100m : 13''83 (26 pt)   WUNSCH claire (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  GRISELLE mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)   MULLER quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (25 pt)
  LAMBERT laure-camille (MIF)  100m : 14''11 (24 pt)   KIFFER gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (23 pt)
563 080043 MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 149 Points
  MONCHIET maud (BEF)  1 000m : 2'59''0 (40 pt)   BERRY margaux (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  LOIRE emeline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (23 pt)   DAVIN jeanne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (22 pt)
  LEROY chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 4'15''0 (16 pt)   LAMBOTIN nathan (MIM)  50m : 7''2 (15 pt)
  064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 149 Points
  OBRY florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''31 (32 pt)   MARCOTTE antton (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''59 (32 pt)
  ALRIC gael (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (24 pt)   RACLOT marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''61 (21 pt)
  LESPADE morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'39''56 (21 pt)   LARRONDE sandra (BEF)  50m : 8''38 (19 pt)
  033016 A.L.T.E.A. 149 Points
  BEZ axel (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (31 pt)   ROUIN ethel (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''54 (29 pt)
  GRIFFIN lara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''49 (26 pt)   BAYLOT anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''13 (23 pt)
  LAIDIN roxane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (21 pt)   DELARUE manon (MIF)  50m : 7''94 (19 pt)
  075011 PARIS JEAN-BOUIN CASG 149 Points
  MAISONNIER adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''13 (31 pt)   MEYER mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''02 (28 pt)
  COLLIOT CAUTRES cyprien (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (24 pt)   BOISSIN antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''33 (23 pt)
  DEBOSSCHER alice (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (22 pt)   MOURA charles (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (21 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 149 Points
  FUZELIER elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''44 (31 pt)   GRATALOUP marie-laure (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''30 (28 pt)
  VASSEL loana (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   THOMAS allan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (23 pt)
  HAMANN emeline (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)   MANGIN simeon (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  033066 A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 149 Points
  SOUBIRAN emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   VIOLEAU lea (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)
  TURPIN alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''2 (27 pt)   VIGNAUD camille (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  BOUKHAROUBENE mailys (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   CASANO sarah (MIF)  50m : 8''11 (17 pt)
  053019 INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 149 Points
  TAUPIN nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''19 (30 pt)   CORNU quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''5 (29 pt)
  RALLU alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''65 (29 pt)   CULPIN arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''5 (22 pt)
  PERRIER camille (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)   JOURDAIN marie-anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'58''8 (19 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 149 Points
  DUSSAUCY maelynn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''99 (30 pt)   BIEGALKE samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  GUELLAFF gwendoline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)   METTLER ophelie (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)
  VOLPATO tiphanie (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)   DEANTONI chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (22 pt)
  039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 149 Points
  HUMBERT elise (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   BLANDIN-BEZIN andrea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (25 pt)
  MIGNOTTE solenne (BEF)  100m : 14''81 (24 pt)   QUINTARD laura (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'08''8 (24 pt)
  MENETRIER damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''24 (23 pt)   DUSSOUILLEZ paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''0 (23 pt)
  063008 CLERMONT UC 149 Points
  BECHATTA karim (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'13''54 (29 pt)   MOREAU victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''32 (29 pt)
  FAFOURNOUX mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''39 (25 pt)   RIVALLANT clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''51 (24 pt)
  BEZAULT clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''22 (22 pt)   FARTARIA estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''87 (20 pt)
  062011 ES ISBERGUES 149 Points
  DEBREIL micheline (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   SINIVASSIN jessy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)
  D'HULST chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)   BRIOUL celine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  CIESLAK ines (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)   TROLAIS sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)
  078053 US SAINT-ARNOULT 149 Points
  SOSSAVI eloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''02 (28 pt)   FAVE lea (BEF)  100m : 14''07 (28 pt)
  FERREIRA nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (28 pt)   SICARD margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''88 (22 pt)
  CANO antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''62 (22 pt)   DUFOUR maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (21 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 149 Points
  BOUTET clement (MIM)  3 000m : 10'13''96 (28 pt)   PARIZE kristel (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)
  BADON clement (MIM)  100m : 12''50 (26 pt)   LEVY anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''74 (24 pt)
  AOUDIA oriane (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)   AYSSA salma (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''02 (22 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 149 Points
  CALVARUSO enzo (MIM)  100m : 12''36 (28 pt)   BELOUARD-RAUDE pierre-elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''64 (26 pt)
  MEZERGUE anne (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)   MONTEIRO mahalia (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  BEY charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   RENAUD elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''72 (21 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 149 Points
  RITCHIE marine (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   N'DIAYE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  CHAUMET guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)   OMICHESSAN annike-mariam (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  VINDARD flora (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)   FULGONI kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (24 pt)
  974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 149 Points
  MAOULANA sybitoine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''43 (27 pt)   CAMILLERI isabelle (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'42''1 (26 pt)
  RAMASSAMY stephane axel (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)   BRETTE alize (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (24 pt)
  WAN NAN WO benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''81 (24 pt)   NARAYANASSAMY radj (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)
  013023 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 149 Points
  COURT alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''40 (26 pt)   GONTERO julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''50 (26 pt)
  BERNA audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   GOMBERT eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  FREON anais (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   MEDEVIELLE marc (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (22 pt)
580 086046 ECA SMARVES VERNON 148 Points
  JAMET nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)   FOURMY melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''94 (26 pt)
  BOURGEOIS robin (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (25 pt)   VIDAL germaine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  GREGOIRE luigi (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (20 pt)   LEONET laurene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (20 pt)
  033075 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 148 Points
  RIBOLZI nino (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (32 pt)   BOUGNOUX jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''64 (29 pt)
  BREARD julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''86 (28 pt)   BARTHOMEUF quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''86 (21 pt)
  PRIETO laura (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)   LOUBIOU tanguy (MIM)  100m : 13''59 (17 pt)
  011016 AC LIMOUX 148 Points
  GARROS thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   KABABRI mohamed (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''94 (28 pt)
  DENEUX laura (MIF)  100m : 14''22 (23 pt)   HERRON pauline (MIF)  100m : 14''28 (23 pt)
  GALLET julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''43 (21 pt)   JOVER thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'56''88 (21 pt)
  083016 ACM/UST GOLFE ST-TROPEZ * 148 Points
  MBONGOLO MBELLA elenda (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'02''31 (31 pt)   ZISLIN manon (MIF)  100m : 13''25 (30 pt)
  FRIKH lorie (MIF)  100m : 14''13 (24 pt)   BOURGEOIS romain (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (24 pt)
  LILIAM sassi (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''0 (23 pt)   AUGUGLIARO angela (BEF)  50m : 8''71 (16 pt)
  060007 AC NOYON 148 Points
  SCHILLEMANS dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)   BRABANT madeleine (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''59 (27 pt)
  BENKASSOU yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''93 (27 pt)   COUPET sebastien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''36 (23 pt)
  BENKASSOU soraya (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'40''45 (21 pt)   LOMBARD dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''12 (19 pt)
  087010 LIMOGES EC 148 Points
  NZE erika (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)   LEPETIT florentin (BEM)  100m : 13''45 (27 pt)
  DELAGE theo (MIM)  100m : 12''81 (24 pt)   FORESTIER simon (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)
  DENES julien (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (22 pt)   QUINETTE brice (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (21 pt)
  076004 AC BARENTIN 148 Points
  LEMAIRE jeremy (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''86 (30 pt)   MAURY florian (BEM)  100m : 13''22 (29 pt)
  COLLARD lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''8 (23 pt)   DEPORTE lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''80 (23 pt)
  GENDRON ophelie (BEF)  100m : 14''93 (23 pt)   POULAIN pierre (MIM)  100m : 13''0 (20 pt)
  001032 CAB BELLEGARDIEN 148 Points
  BOUJARDA yousra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''73 (28 pt)   DUPERTUIS clement (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  ROBIN melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)   FORTAILLIER simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''71 (24 pt)
  DE LA VEGA marie (MIF)  100m : 14''31 (23 pt)   THION anais (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (23 pt)
  053057 US LAVAL 148 Points
  BOURGEAIS clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (28 pt)   GARNIER charline (BEF)  100m : 14''51 (25 pt)
  MORAND lola (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''70 (24 pt)   MICHEL-BRUNET laurie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (24 pt)
  OGER montaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''71 (24 pt)   LEHUGER gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 148 Points
  RAVETTI paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (27 pt)   JOSQUIN agathe (BEF)  100m : 14''38 (26 pt)
  DE MICHELE florentine (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   FOLI lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  FILEZAC DE L'ETANG priscilla (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)   CAYUELA angelique (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
590 049013 SCO ANGERS 147 Points
  LE MENER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''52 (32 pt)   BOULEAU kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''68 (28 pt)
  ANDRIANANTENAINA delfin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (28 pt)   PAILLARD louise (BEF)  100m : 15''07 (23 pt)
  MADAGOV zaourbek (MIM)  100m : 13''43 (19 pt)   MOTTIN alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''56 (17 pt)
  022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 147 Points
  GAUTIER manuela (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (32 pt)   SALVI luca (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''79 (28 pt)
  LE CORNET morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''69 (24 pt)   SCHNEPF berenice (BEF)  100m : 15''34 (21 pt)
  OUTIN megane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''71 (21 pt)   HELIAS alice (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  044068 AL PORTERIE AC 147 Points
  MORINEAU adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''19 (31 pt)   DAVIAUD benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (29 pt)
  FEZZANI khaled (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   BLANCHARD cecle (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)
  GAUDICHE clemence (BEF)  100m : 15''86 (19 pt)   RETIF lou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'58''48 (19 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 147 Points
  FRANCO melanie (MIF)  100m : 13''46 (28 pt)   MAISSE gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)
  TARIT camille (MIM)  100m : 12''67 (25 pt)   DOS SANTOS anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  BARRE-LAFFAY pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (21 pt)   LATOUR dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)
  035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 147 Points
  GICQUEL solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (28 pt)   DARTHEZ mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (25 pt)
  JOSSELIN romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (25 pt)   ARIF sana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''5 (24 pt)
  BESOZZI eva (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''99 (23 pt)   DEFOY emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)
  027020 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE DE L'EURE * 147 Points
  REPA florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (27 pt)   POTARD nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (26 pt)
  LE DOUSSAL amaury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''2 (26 pt)   CHAMOULAUD diane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''48 (25 pt)
  CARLI valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (22 pt)   LEMARCHAND steven (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''5 (21 pt)
  003014 US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 147 Points
  DA SILVA solene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (25 pt)   IMARRE pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  CHATENAY lisa-marie (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)   PEGUIN justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''55 (24 pt)
  MARODON ombeline (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   RAYNAUD alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''85 (24 pt)
597 042004 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 146 Points
  CROS caroline (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (29 pt)   ROUX fleury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''67 (25 pt)
  VACHER noemie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''3 (23 pt)   PERROT jeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (23 pt)
  KAIDI axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''28 (23 pt)   LACROIX perrine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''22 (23 pt)
  078076 CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELISAB. 146 Points
  LE NEDIC julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''41 (28 pt)   LINTILHAC marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  JUSTINE jordan (MIM)  100m : 12''77 (24 pt)   BEAURAIN adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  POUJOL hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''95 (23 pt)   FERNANDES marc (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''58 (22 pt)
  017030 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 146 Points
  ARCHER eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)   CHAMPEAU jeanne (BEF)  100m : 14''34 (26 pt)
  ARCHER lauralie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''77 (24 pt)   RENOU margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)
  COUDERC marine (MIF)  100m : 14''22 (23 pt)   QUELLIER margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''44 (22 pt)
  030021 UZES AC 146 Points
  GARANGER arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''4 (27 pt)   DURAND pierre (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''33 (26 pt)
  AMEN adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (24 pt)   CAMPREDON noe (BEM)  100m : 14''16 (23 pt)
  WLODARCZYK lea (BEF)  100m : 14''89 (23 pt)   RAYSSIGUIER samuel (MIM)  3 000m : 10'44''38 (23 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 146 Points
  AMANING aaron (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (25 pt)   JACQUET denis-sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''82 (25 pt)
  GRANDEMENGE thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''27 (25 pt)   VUILLEMIN pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''53 (25 pt)
  MARCAUD melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''12 (24 pt)   LESNE thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''1 (22 pt)
602 022106 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PENVENAN 145 Points
  HELLEQUIN emmanuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''06 (34 pt)   LE QUERE ines (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''00 (31 pt)
  ROUL morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''52 (23 pt)   PERROT cecile (MIF)  50m : 7''73 (21 pt)
  DAVIS kristopher (MIM)  1 000m : 3'19''60 (18 pt)   DANIEL pauline (MIF)  100m : 15''17 (18 pt)
  034012 CA PEZENAS* 145 Points
  BANDINI estelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''90 (34 pt)   TURPIN theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (24 pt)
  COMARRIU claire (MIF)  100m : 14''02 (24 pt)   PY emma (MIF)  100m : 14''56 (21 pt)
  PILOSSIAN anna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''95 (21 pt)   SERROUKH iman (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''17 (21 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 145 Points
  MAROUF rym (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''2 (34 pt)   PUYO lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'06''65 (24 pt)
  HAJJOUBI yamina (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'26''55 (22 pt)   GOYARD margot (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  BOUYESS latifa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''89 (22 pt)   BLANCON achille (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'36''00 (21 pt)
  042043 ATHLE 43 145 Points
  TEYSSIER esteban (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''97 (31 pt)   COURTIAL dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''68 (25 pt)
  PONTIER valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''31 (24 pt)   FABRE mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''46 (22 pt)
  TERRIE maureen (MIF)  50m : 7''64 (22 pt)   PEYRARD antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (21 pt)
  056068 UNION SPORTIVE SENE 145 Points
  MORIN lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''10 (29 pt)   SENCIER antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''87 (26 pt)
  LANGIN pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''49 (25 pt)   LE GAL marine (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  JEHANNO mael (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'35''7 (21 pt)   GERARD paule (BEF)  50m : 8''24 (20 pt)
  093023 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 145 Points
  PAQUET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)   ESPESO aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (25 pt)
  GRIMAULT celia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (24 pt)   COHEN dorylucia (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  GUET elsa (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   MALLARD clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (21 pt)
  083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 145 Points
  SAUTEREAU mallaury (BEF)  100m : 13''99 (29 pt)   CIABRINI laurent (MIM)  100m : 12''80 (24 pt)
  GUY DE BRAUWER alizee (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)   GOLE pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)
  CALAFEL clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''74 (23 pt)   LEBLAIS clemence (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (22 pt)
  077031 US TORCY ATHLETISME 145 Points
  DINA-BOLLANGA gabriel (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (28 pt)   PATOLE loryne (MIF)  100m : 13''75 (26 pt)
  NANCY audrey (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (25 pt)   MEUNIER-CARUS davy (BEM)  100m : 13''8 (23 pt)
  MELLALI lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''58 (22 pt)   WATRIN morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''77 (21 pt)
610 074004 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 144 Points
  LALANNE pierre-julien (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (39 pt)   BARBOUX enola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''88 (28 pt)
  DEPOMMIER melanie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''11 (21 pt)   GROSJEAN pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''90 (20 pt)
  GATTA fanny (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''41 (18 pt)   DOMENGE-CHENAL camille (BEF)  1 000m : 4'04''06 (18 pt)
  971078 AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN 144 Points
  CARTI iyndra-sareena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''97 (30 pt)   ODLUM audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''86 (29 pt)
  AUBRY mateo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''78 (26 pt)   BURGOS edouardo (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  SEGUIN jeremie (MIM)  1 000m : 3'18''39 (18 pt)   SECRETIN laurie (BEF)  100m : 16''1 (16 pt)
  095083 UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE 144 Points
  BRUNEL a-manuel (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (30 pt)   BENMESSAOUD lina (BEF)  100m : 14''50 (25 pt)
  DAIZE-ZHAO yann (BEM)  100m : 13''81 (25 pt)   LISE solene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''08 (22 pt)
  BERRADA clarisse (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''14 (21 pt)   FRIQUET thomas (MIM)  100m : 13''15 (21 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC * 144 Points
  RENOUX zoe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (29 pt)   FAGARD corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''24 (26 pt)
  GADREAU daphne (BEF)  100m : 14''52 (25 pt)   MAZIGHI morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''99 (22 pt)
  CHARGE ange (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''14 (21 pt)   GERARD morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''40 (21 pt)
  044022 ES COUERON 144 Points
  PHILIPPE valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''17 (29 pt)   LE BOURSICAUD yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (26 pt)
  PENSEC florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''05 (23 pt)   MAURAS simon (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''19 (22 pt)
  MAILLARD jade (BEF)  100m : 15''27 (22 pt)   ROIGT johan (MIM)  100m : 12''98 (22 pt)
  972072 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 144 Points
  VAILLANT ludvy (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''42 (28 pt)   FRANCISOT lea claire (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)
  MARCENY mylene (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (24 pt)   MAXIMIN etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''96 (23 pt)
  GUITTEAUD maeva (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (22 pt)   NORDEN matthieu (MIM)  100m : 12''97 (22 pt)
  083035 CA CARQUEIRANNE 144 Points
  PIZZO charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''29 (26 pt)   GONFALONE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (24 pt)
  GARNON johanna (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)   ANFOSSO lola (BEF)  100m : 14''69 (24 pt)
  DEVAUX victoria (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)   VERDINO jennifer (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)
617 076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 143 Points
  BARON justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)   LEMIEUX ophelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''4 (26 pt)
  ALLAIN charline (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (22 pt)   TOUTIN florentin (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (21 pt)
  LETERC thomas (BEM)  100m : 14''48 (21 pt)   CHOUQUET sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''44 (21 pt)
  059006 AS SOMAIN 143 Points
  VASSEUR jennifer (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''17 (32 pt)   DUFOSSE sylvain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''5 (25 pt)
  TRUSSARDI lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''3 (24 pt)   DUPREZ gregoire (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''3 (21 pt)
  HURET pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   SAURET raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''6 (20 pt)
  059155 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 143 Points
  ROMERA miguel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''77 (30 pt)   DESTREZ quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''12 (27 pt)
  SEMAIL-DESTINE victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (26 pt)   DELCOURT amandine (MIF)  100m : 14''47 (22 pt)
  ROMERA esteban (MIM)  100m : 12''99 (22 pt)   DUC MAUGE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'24''96 (16 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 143 Points
  NGO-VAN carole (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)   CLAMENS marine (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)
  LOPEZ alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)   GAUTHIER charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''80 (23 pt)
  CONTERET mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''1 (22 pt)   LAGARDERE anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (21 pt)
  033032 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 143 Points
  RUHLMANN tom (BEM)  100m : 13''33 (28 pt)   DUVIGNEAU louise (MIF)  100m : 13''88 (25 pt)
  PORGE laure (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   DELAVAL valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''42 (23 pt)
  SAVARY thomas (BEM)  100m : 14''47 (21 pt)   RICAU corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''94 (21 pt)
  008031 RETHEL COURIR 143 Points
  SMITH guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   MAUD'HUY thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''89 (25 pt)
  VERRIER thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''5 (24 pt)   HAMEL laurine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''9 (24 pt)
  HAMEL coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   COULAUD estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''3 (21 pt)
  056079 ELVINOISE ATHLE- PAYS D ELVEN 143 Points
  EZAN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   CHEDALLEUX kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''32 (25 pt)
  FONTAINE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   THOMIN malvina (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)
  LE SCOUARNEC lea (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)   LORGEOUX alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''05 (21 pt)
  014018 USM VIRE 143 Points
  DELORME clement (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'56''95 (27 pt)   TOURGIS adeline (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'29''35 (24 pt)
  BRIARD maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 10'39''6 (24 pt)   ENGUEHARD baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''89 (24 pt)
  MARIE annaelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (22 pt)   TOURLAND aubin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''82 (22 pt)
  033044 MERIGNAC ATHLETISME 143 Points
  ABOUDOU katia (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)   BOY sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (25 pt)
  PASTOURET nancy (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)   ABOUDOU farhati (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  BAILLET tiffany (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (22 pt)   TOUDIC lola (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)
626 017048 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 142 Points
  LANCKBEEN laureen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)   RICHARD clement (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)
  LECOMPTE thomas (BEM)  100m : 14''25 (22 pt)   LEFEBVRE baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''42 (21 pt)
  VIAS axelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''99 (19 pt)   LUC manon (BEF)  50m : 8''57 (17 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 142 Points
  LEBATARD guillaume (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (34 pt)   OUTREQUIN flora (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''45 (26 pt)
  PICARD guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)   VIVIER mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''93 (19 pt)
  KOSMALA alexis (MIM)  100m : 13''44 (19 pt)   TAHON camille (BEF)  1 000m : 4'01''34 (19 pt)
  086003 ASPTT POITIERS 142 Points
  CASSEL antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   OUEDRAOGO zarha (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  MARTINEAU lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)   MAROLLEAU matthieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''08 (20 pt)
  PERRIN pierre-alan (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (19 pt)   TAILLEBOURG william (MIM)  1 000m : 3'22''5 (17 pt)
  059059 EA DOUCHY 142 Points
  VERQUIN oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''7 (29 pt)   LECLERC celine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  VERQUIN melodie (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   LESNE maely (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  COPPENS florian (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (22 pt)   BIGUET mallory (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  017007 CA CHATELAILLON 142 Points
  BANCON julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''19 (28 pt)   MICHONNEAU guillaume (BEM)  100m : 13''82 (25 pt)
  BANCON charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''57 (25 pt)   VALLADE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
  BARRAUD laura (MIF)  50m : 7''78 (21 pt)   MONDOLO lena (MIF)  50m : 7''6 (20 pt)
  006003 ASPTT NICE 142 Points
  AISSANI el hachmi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''06 (28 pt)   PROU matthieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (25 pt)
  AMENTA doriane (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)   MOLINA alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''45 (22 pt)
  FRANCON antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''98 (22 pt)   TIBERI mailys (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)
  078125 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 142 Points
  DUGA sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (28 pt)   MICHAUT fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (23 pt)
  SWYNARYK manon (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   DESPRAT marine (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (23 pt)
  GIBOT marion (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   TOURE adamaeva (MIF)  50m : 7''64 (22 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 142 Points
  BABENDE hugues (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)   JACOVELLA maureen (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''80 (27 pt)
  MOREAU yelena (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''17 (25 pt)   ADJANOHOUN tania (MIF)  100m : 14''21 (23 pt)
  QUIBLIER raphaelle (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)   GIGOT MARVILLE irvin (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (19 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 142 Points
  BRIQUET gael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''29 (27 pt)   REMOND julien (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)
  COLLET pierre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''85 (24 pt)   COLLART marine (MIF)  100m : 14''32 (23 pt)
  PERMANN maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (22 pt)   LEGRAND mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''86 (20 pt)
  077066 FONTENAY TRESIGNY 142 Points
  NKO'ONYANGONO julienne (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   GAGNERAUD lea (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  BULLIER pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (24 pt)   MASSON ronan (MIM)  100m : 12''79 (24 pt)
  BOURGIS clement (MIM)  100m : 12''85 (23 pt)   BULLIER marion (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
636 083011 OSH ASMY HYERES 141 Points
  VALLIER alix (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (33 pt)   LA MURA fiorine (BEF)  100m : 14''08 (28 pt)
  ESPUT lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)   VASSEUR armelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''00 (26 pt)
  DUNAND francois (BEM)  100m : 15''56 (15 pt)   GUERIN antonin (BEM)  1 000m : 4'06''86 (12 pt)
  080013 SC ABBEVILLE 141 Points
  THIBOUW augustin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''52 (32 pt)   DUFLOT manon (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  BOUGLEUX simon (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (23 pt)   PAPILLON pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (22 pt)
  SERVANT thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''98 (21 pt)   PAPILLON etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''7 (19 pt)
  063001 AL RIOM 141 Points
  CAAMANO paco (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (30 pt)   JONARD mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (24 pt)
  DARGNAT mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (24 pt)   LE BOBINNEC julie (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)
  BLOND romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''1 (21 pt)   BIGAY manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''24 (20 pt)
  046012 CAHORS A 141 Points
  LALOUX benjamin (BEM)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)   DOUINA wathila (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  VAN MALDEREN vicky (BEF)  100m : 14''95 (23 pt)   SALAOUI fady (BEM)  100m : 14''0 (22 pt)
  ALOY margot (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''19 (21 pt)   RODRIGUES sascha (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
  091107 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 141 Points
  DONATI loretta (BEF)  100m : 13''86 (29 pt)   VENDRISSE chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''7 (25 pt)
  TRAORE kadiatou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''5 (23 pt)   MINATCHY aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  PRUNIER elodie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'36''90 (21 pt)   POIDEVIN marine (MIF)  100m : 14''60 (21 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (PAL.-MAS.)* 141 Points
  RAMASSAMY steven (MIM)  100m : 12''38 (27 pt)   PASSAVOIR bessie (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (25 pt)
  NALETOVA ekaterina (MIF)  100m : 13''87 (25 pt)   LANGLOIS sara (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (23 pt)
  KAMGA yolene (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)   JANNIN clemence (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 141 Points
  MOREAU jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''5 (27 pt)   KHANTOUCHE marianne (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  LIGARY lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''2 (24 pt)   SAUVE mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''92 (23 pt)
  LEBRUN axel (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''21 (21 pt)   BOURSAT thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 141 Points
  LE GALL melvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   LE ROUX tanguy (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (25 pt)
  OMNES mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''77 (24 pt)   BERNARD gervais (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''3 (22 pt)
  BERNARD pauline (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'45''2 (22 pt)   BOURLES solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (21 pt)
  087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 141 Points
  DRUAUX manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (26 pt)   NGUYEN cassandra (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)
  YSERD aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''21 (23 pt)   KRETSCHEMER anna (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (23 pt)
  BARBAS tanguy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''24 (22 pt)   VEYSSIERE elie (BEM)  100m : 14''47 (21 pt)
645 058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 140 Points
  VERDIER-DAVIOUD pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''88 (30 pt)   GARCON anais (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  BONNOT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (25 pt)   DUQUENOY sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)
  CYPRES marius (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (19 pt)   CYPRES jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (19 pt)
  018016 CA FOECY* 140 Points
  BEDET jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''43 (26 pt)   LEBELLE mariam (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''95 (25 pt)
  LEBELLE hamza (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (25 pt)   BLANCHET benoit (MIM)  3 000m : 10'34''12 (25 pt)
  HABAULT benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''99 (21 pt)   HUBERT charlotte (MIF)  50m : 8''08 (18 pt)
  092034 USM MALAKOFF 140 Points
  PILLON thibaut (MIM)  100m : 12''57 (26 pt)   VALOGNE dylan (BEM)  100m : 13''6 (25 pt)
  VALENTIN clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   BIGAND marion (BEF)  50m : 8''08 (22 pt)
  POISSON remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''4 (21 pt)   DOUMI soulyman (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''15 (21 pt)
  078057 AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 140 Points
  FROMONTEIL reginald (BEM)  100m : 13''59 (26 pt)   SALAN chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  COTTARD aude (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (24 pt)   TESSORE clementine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (23 pt)
  PICOT clarisse (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (22 pt)   BERNAT marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (21 pt)
649 071011 EA LE CREUSOT 139 Points
  MERABI mamar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''46 (31 pt)   GHRIBLI jawel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''77 (31 pt)
  BEAUCHAMP leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''89 (25 pt)   GALLO paul (MIM)  100m : 12''99 (22 pt)
  LABOUBE justine (MIF)  100m : 15''23 (18 pt)   BOGGIA sophie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''72 (12 pt)
  033088 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 139 Points
  CHEVILLOT fanny (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   ROCHET charlene (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  ROCHET laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (22 pt)   VAUCHAUSSADE DE CHAUMONT sybille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''69 (22 pt)
  DUPUY max (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''0 (21 pt)   VERGES sara (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''0 (20 pt)
  033067 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 139 Points
  CARRERE florian (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (28 pt)   GEZ arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''22 (26 pt)
  MARCHICA valentine (BEF)  100m : 15''10 (22 pt)   REYNE chloe (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
  BAZEILLE arnaud (MIM)  100m : 13''14 (21 pt)   BRUNEAU julian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'40''63 (20 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 139 Points
  HUMBERT ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''85 (28 pt)   TRUDELLE orlane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''1 (25 pt)
  ZAOUIA myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''50 (23 pt)   FORTECOEFFE maxime (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (22 pt)
  FURCHERT paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (21 pt)   MOREAU julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''28 (20 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 139 Points
  CHEVALIER tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''08 (28 pt)   SIMON louis (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (24 pt)
  CAILLIAU damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''1 (23 pt)   LANGE chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''64 (22 pt)
  CAILLIAU laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)   NOGUIERA livia (MIF)  50m : 7''78 (21 pt)
  072019 MAMERS AC 139 Points
  LABEL emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (27 pt)   SAINTON lauriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''0 (27 pt)
  PROVOST charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''27 (23 pt)   BULOT romy (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  GUYOMARD maelys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''29 (20 pt)   MAINE charles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (20 pt)
  201021 GAZELEC FOOTBALL CO AJACCIO * 139 Points
  RODRIGUES vasco (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''83 (27 pt)   SERRAR walid (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''30 (25 pt)
  SAGOT melissa (BEF)  100m : 14''97 (23 pt)   GENDRE stephanie (BEF)  100m : 15''16 (22 pt)
  USAI maria anna (BEF)  100m : 15''09 (22 pt)   HEBERT mickael (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (20 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 139 Points
  LHUSSIER anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'53''41 (25 pt)   SOUSA joaquim (MIM)  100m : 12''69 (25 pt)
  ROUX elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (24 pt)   ALBOT heloise (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)
  DESTIENNE sophie (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)   LHUSSIER brenda (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''7 (21 pt)
  064035 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LESCAR 139 Points
  NAYRAL clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''97 (24 pt)   DUCHAMP laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''64 (24 pt)
  MONIN anais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''33 (24 pt)   SCHOTS laetitia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (24 pt)
  MONIOT marie (MIF)  100m : 14''47 (22 pt)   GABASTOU lea (MIF)  100m : 14''67 (21 pt)
658 076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 138 Points
  BAILLY laurene (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   DUHAMEL hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''17 (25 pt)
  DIMARCO mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (22 pt)   ROBICHON marine (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  MENN corentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'35''46 (21 pt)   BONNIEC marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (19 pt)
  040002 CA MORCENX 138 Points
  BRUN prisca (BEF)  100m : 14''10 (28 pt)   ARMANDIE jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (27 pt)
  CARME anna (MIF)  100m : 13''98 (25 pt)   BLESSON luca (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''28 (24 pt)
  DROUGINSKY pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (19 pt)   ARMANDIE cameron (MIM)  1 000m : 3'28''89 (15 pt)
  079003 CA PARTHENAY * 138 Points
  BRUNEAU axelle (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (28 pt)   BRUNEAU chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (26 pt)
  QUIQUELY eliza (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)   COMMERE mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (22 pt)
  REVAULT edith (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''57 (21 pt)   RENAULT emmanuelle (MIF)  50m : 7''99 (19 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 138 Points
  LETRILLARD audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''14 (28 pt)   HANNEQUIN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''42 (26 pt)
  VOURCH erwan (MIM)  100m : 12''98 (22 pt)   MARUZZI celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (22 pt)
  MOUILLESEAUX mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''80 (20 pt)   PERRIN matthieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (20 pt)
  005009 CA VEYNES 138 Points
  VASSALLUCCI florent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''26 (27 pt)   CHAPPE judie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  DUCROUX marie (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   VASSALLUCCI marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''16 (22 pt)
  CLEMENT florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''1 (22 pt)   JANDARD thommy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''75 (19 pt)
663 076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME * 137 Points
  LEROY benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''61 (29 pt)   CAVELIER elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  MALANDAIN florent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''04 (21 pt)   ROUSSEL nita (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  PINET salome (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)   ZEDAIRIA thibault (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'41''79 (19 pt)
  035038 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 137 Points
  FEUTELAIS cecile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''5 (28 pt)   PANAGET florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''0 (25 pt)
  BAUCHAT chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)   MARECHAL nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 14''27 (23 pt)
  CLERMONT maxence (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''90 (19 pt)   CLOUET emilie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''09 (18 pt)
  049049 ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB 137 Points
  PAIN pierre-louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)   ANGER alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''74 (26 pt)
  AGAYA ornica (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   LACRAMPE audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (22 pt)
  MENARD guilhem (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (19 pt)   CHAUVIN raphael (MIM)  100m : 13''49 (18 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 137 Points
  MOREAU luigi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''01 (27 pt)   TUSSEAU penelope (BEF)  100m : 14''61 (25 pt)
  LANDEBRIT florine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''08 (22 pt)   FOURNIEL audrey (MIF)  100m : 14''47 (22 pt)
  MATHIEN pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''41 (21 pt)   ALLARD sebastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (20 pt)
  033086 PESSAC AC 137 Points
  NICOLAS mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)   EBOUNDA eliot matheo (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)
  TOUDIC clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (22 pt)   MUNUERA caroline (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (21 pt)
  DE BRITO romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''71 (21 pt)   DUQUEYROIX arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''45 (21 pt)
  067014 RC STRASBOURG 137 Points
  BALLOT wallis (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (26 pt)   CLEMENTE nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)
  DONNART emma (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)   LAGLANE johanna (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)
  BABO juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)   BALACEANU audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (21 pt)
  078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 137 Points
  VERNIER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''41 (26 pt)   GRACH manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''98 (23 pt)
  HENRY caroline (MIF)  100m : 14''23 (23 pt)   ROUSSEL julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (22 pt)
  LEROY paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''17 (22 pt)   BELLONY lisa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''18 (21 pt)
  022073 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 137 Points
  LEMOINE corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''73 (25 pt)   BERNIER lysanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''06 (24 pt)
  PERROT charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''37 (23 pt)   DEBUIRE melina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''37 (22 pt)
  ROULIN oceane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'24''0 (22 pt)   BARBEDIENNE lea (MIF)  50m : 7''78 (21 pt)
671 054037 CO BLENOD 136 Points
  BENYOUSSEF abdelkarim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''80 (34 pt)   KUBS dimitri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (29 pt)
  VLASAK corentin (BEM)  100m : 13''7 (24 pt)   GENELOT zoe (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)
  CASSARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'53''6 (16 pt)   DEVOILLE lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''1 (15 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 136 Points
  LOPES dylan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''74 (33 pt)   GROZEL alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''93 (30 pt)
  CHARLOT julie (BEF)  100m : 15''28 (22 pt)   BOUCHIKHI sana (MIF)  50m : 8''19 (17 pt)
  DUFOUR macsence (MIM)  100m : 13''68 (17 pt)   VILLENEUVE pierre (BEM)  50m : 8''10 (17 pt)
  011021 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 136 Points
  COULIBALY adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''33 (30 pt)   LORENZIN lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (24 pt)
  MARQUIE jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''5 (22 pt)   GILLARDIN apolline (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (21 pt)
  MARTINEZ alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (20 pt)   COPOVI mallaury (MIF)  100m : 15''07 (19 pt)
  071003 AS TOURNUS * 136 Points
  GUILLET marion (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   PREBOLIN alban (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)
  GAIDON audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (21 pt)   BUISSON camille (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)
  ROUX florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'12''50 (20 pt)   DUGNAS jean-christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (19 pt)
  062079 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 136 Points
  POTEAU marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)   WEPIERRE mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (24 pt)
  THOMAS amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (24 pt)   HOFLACK sheryl (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (22 pt)
  DELPLACE florine (MIF)  100m : 14''3 (21 pt)   MARCELLIN faustine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (19 pt)
  038063 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 136 Points
  SERVONNET mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''40 (24 pt)   SERIEYS thierry (MIM)  100m : 12''74 (24 pt)
  GENDRE maheva (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)   PAILLETTE nina (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (22 pt)
  FARCONNET marine (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (22 pt)   SANCHEZ marjaurie (BEF)  100m : 15''0 (22 pt)
677 092044 CSM GENNEVILLIERS 135 Points
  NIZA victoria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (32 pt)   SINI dalil (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''70 (30 pt)
  JARVIS solene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''06 (22 pt)   NABAL celine (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)
  BOUZELIA myriam (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''34 (15 pt)   KONARE aichafa (MIF)  1 000m : 4'02''57 (14 pt)
  094068 CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE 135 Points
  ZOUBICOU naomi (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (31 pt)   VAJOU antoine (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'35''37 (22 pt)
  OLIVIER oceane (MIF)  100m : 14''3 (21 pt)   BOISNOTE yasmina (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (21 pt)
  AISSAOUI louisa (MIF)  100m : 14''83 (20 pt)   BABAJEE anessa (BEF)  100m : 15''55 (20 pt)
  022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 135 Points
  VUYLSTEKER valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''22 (28 pt)   MARCADE audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''5 (24 pt)
  LECUYER-DONNIO lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)   BICHE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''36 (22 pt)
  ALI joahne (MIF)  50m : 7''79 (21 pt)   BELTRAN oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'52''32 (17 pt)
  069062 CLUB SPORTIF DE VIENNE 135 Points
  PENARD laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (26 pt)   PENARD marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)
  MONACHON vivian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''57 (21 pt)   DIARRA jeremy (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (21 pt)
  CARLES thibault (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (21 pt)   RENAC thibault (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (20 pt)
  076060 SPO ROUEN 135 Points
  NGUENKAM GUEMENI gloria (BEF)  100m : 14''47 (26 pt)   LAFONTAINE noe (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (24 pt)
  MFABO helena (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (23 pt)   VATINEL anais (MIF)  100m : 14''59 (21 pt)
  MENARDEAU valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)   BENMOKHTAR martin (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (20 pt)
682 064012 US ORTHEZ 134 Points
  EYHERAMOUNO nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)   BADETZ amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''0 (22 pt)
  BARON clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''76 (21 pt)   LARRIBAU manon (MIF)  50m : 7''91 (19 pt)
  LAMERAIN carla (MIF)  1 000m : 3'47''68 (18 pt)   LE MOULEC elena (MIF)  50m : 7''8 (18 pt)
  017055 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 134 Points
  LACOSTE henri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''95 (33 pt)   KHOUDIACOFF pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''69 (25 pt)
  PACAUD amandine (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)   DAUNAS raphael (BEM)  100m : 14''36 (21 pt)
  ISCHARD yohan (BEM)  100m : 15''14 (17 pt)   POIROT pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''63 (14 pt)
  030045 CA SPIRIPONTAIN 134 Points
  DUPUIS nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''23 (32 pt)   BELMONTE sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''86 (22 pt)
  MORILLON benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)   LLORET alexis (MIM)  3 000m : 11'05''84 (20 pt)
  SUAU florian (MIM)  50m : 7''07 (20 pt)   GRASA guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (19 pt)
  091028 YERRES AC 134 Points
  TEINTURIER laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''75 (31 pt)   WEIL mathieu (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''3 (22 pt)
  MOUGENOT marion (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (22 pt)   FONTAINE fabian (MIM)  100m : 13''09 (21 pt)
  FONTAINE shana (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (19 pt)   DURAN solene (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''91 (19 pt)
  047011 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 134 Points
  HOUDEBINE juliette (MIF)  100m : 13''28 (30 pt)   THOMAS marine (MIF)  100m : 14''04 (24 pt)
  CARNELOS alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''68 (23 pt)   SERRAT jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (19 pt)
  CAZEMAJOU paul (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (19 pt)   BENETTI tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (19 pt)
  042029 CLCS FIRMINY 134 Points
  KEMMEUGNE noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   FOURNEL lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''82 (25 pt)
  VAILLI nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''12 (23 pt)   CORNILLON clarisse (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''65 (21 pt)
  VODABLE marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''91 (20 pt)   KEMMEUGNE jordy (BEM)  50m : 8''09 (17 pt)
  059028 LILLE UC 134 Points
  LUYSCH amelie (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (28 pt)   HUGEUX timothee (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (23 pt)
  BOUDINA sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   URBAN eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  PAMBO pauline (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)   LACROIX mathilda (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''97 (19 pt)
  046004 SC GOURDON 134 Points
  AUSSEL justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''4 (27 pt)   LAUSSIER alicia (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)
  PENCHENAT virginie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''23 (22 pt)   LACARRIERE lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''2 (22 pt)
  PETIT stella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''0 (20 pt)   PARENTE clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''0 (19 pt)
  017036 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 134 Points
  PESTA tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''40 (26 pt)   LOURADOUR loic (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (25 pt)
  LOURADOUR julien (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (24 pt)   WILLMANN gaspar (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''83 (22 pt)
  GUILLON timothey (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (19 pt)   MARCOUILLET thibaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (18 pt)
  019009 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 134 Points
  LAFARGE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''50 (26 pt)   BRAIRE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)
  DELBOS justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'33''71 (23 pt)   CAPELLE alex (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''77 (21 pt)
  DOUSSAUD noelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''30 (20 pt)   PESTOURIE marion (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'56''30 (20 pt)
  039007 RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ 134 Points
  THOUVEREZ aurelien (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (25 pt)   BOURGEOIS-REPUBLIQUE emile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''79 (24 pt)
  POUX BERTHE emilie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''96 (22 pt)   BRACHOTTE clotilde (MIF)  2 000m : 8'21''13 (21 pt)
  MARILLY lolita (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   GRENIER-BOLEY arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (21 pt)
693 971077 CLUB SPORT DE ST FRANCOIS 133 Points
  LOPEZ jonathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''39 (32 pt)   MOLIA cassandra (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)
  LINDOR sidney (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (24 pt)   MOUNIGADOU ludmyna (BEF)  1 000m : 4'03''23 (18 pt)
  BOTREAU-ROUSSEL alice (BEF)  50m : 8''54 (17 pt)   TERRANOVA manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'54''8 (16 pt)
  037017 CA CHINON 133 Points
  ALLAIRE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''71 (30 pt)   TURPIN gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)
  ALLAIRE killian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''1 (24 pt)   BEGO valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''87 (19 pt)
  FORTIER florian (BEM)  100m : 15''29 (16 pt)   BERLEAU margaux (MIF)  100m : 15''98 (14 pt)
  045005 ASPTT ORLEANS 133 Points
  STAMM camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''32 (27 pt)   LEBOUCHER elie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''91 (26 pt)
  GLAIZE olivier (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)   CROUARD scotty (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (22 pt)
  LENAIN laura (BEF)  50m : 8''37 (19 pt)   VALLEE remi (MIM)  50m : 7''31 (16 pt)
  046008 FIGEAC AC 133 Points
  CHAMPAGNE ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)   KITA eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  BOISSIER clement (MIM)  100m : 12''9 (21 pt)   AYMERIC-DELBOS marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (21 pt)
  CALMETTES charline (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''91 (20 pt)   SOULIGNAC clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (20 pt)
  971089 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE 133 Points
  ONESTAS jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''29 (25 pt)   PASCAL cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (25 pt)
  PIGURY andy (BEM)  50m : 7''51 (23 pt)   FRANCILLONNE lucinda (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  THEZENAS mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''78 (20 pt)   DEMANT leila (MIF)  50m : 7''93 (19 pt)
  091079 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 133 Points
  MISCHLER antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (25 pt)   PIRIOU julie (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)
  ZOUAOUI aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''45 (22 pt)   BOIVIN jolyanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''79 (22 pt)
  PELETER ROYO morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''88 (20 pt)   TRITZ adeline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (20 pt)
  056082 PORT-LOUIS ATHLETISME 133 Points
  QUERO nolwenn (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)   HOCHET florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''68 (24 pt)
  LE BARBIER loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''5 (22 pt)   FALQUERHO claire (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (22 pt)
  LESTROHAN alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''20 (21 pt)   CHAFFIN marie (BEF)  50m : 8''28 (20 pt)
700 059015 CG HAUBOURDIN 132 Points
  LAMBOIS florian (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (32 pt)   BAROUX pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  LEMAIRE martin (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (20 pt)   EVAIN thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''68 (19 pt)
  HANNIER anne-sophie (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)   MARTIN clemence (MIF)  50m : 8''2 (14 pt)
  038057 JOGGING ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES 132 Points
  ADAMKIEWICZ lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   DU SORDET aymeric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (25 pt)
  DE POORTERE meije (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''70 (23 pt)   MAZOYER constance (BEF)  100m : 15''49 (20 pt)
  MAZOYER quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''38 (19 pt)   WAGREZ josselin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'53''65 (16 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 132 Points
  LAGIER martine (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   NEIZELIEN eddy (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  ZENON dorine (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)   PASTOR johanne (MIF)  50m : 7''7 (19 pt)
  CAGE marie-laure (BEF)  1 000m : 4'01''70 (19 pt)   CESAIRE joanna (MIF)  100m : 14''7 (19 pt)
  092108 CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 132 Points
  SOTTEAU florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''58 (29 pt)   PEHUET chloe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)
  HALLOPEAU leopold (BEM)  50m : 7''76 (20 pt)   PEINADO arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (20 pt)
  HENRY julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''78 (19 pt)   LASSERRE marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''31 (19 pt)
  082015 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 132 Points
  DUPRAT florent (MIM)  100m : 12''40 (27 pt)   GUYON alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''7 (23 pt)
  DAVID antoine (MIM)  100m : 13''05 (22 pt)   POINSOT roxane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''20 (21 pt)
  ANDRE stephanie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (20 pt)   CHAHID dounia (BEF)  50m : 8''36 (19 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY 132 Points
  LAURELLI damien (MIM)  100m : 12''37 (27 pt)   CAMEL marlene (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)
  GARNIER amelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''12 (21 pt)   GASNOT romane (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'30''99 (21 pt)
  SOARES melanie (MIF)  100m : 14''64 (21 pt)   GOULARD alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (19 pt)
  022078 AS BEGARD 132 Points
  LE QUERE glenn (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''13 (27 pt)   LE PENNEC laurine (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (22 pt)
  LE FOLL amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''04 (22 pt)   RAOULT katia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''50 (21 pt)
  EL HAFSI donia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''56 (20 pt)   LE BOURVA lucie (BEF)  50m : 8''23 (20 pt)
  083018 AJS LA GARDE 132 Points
  ASTA alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''10 (26 pt)   JOUANET anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (23 pt)
  MESINI VOLPI anais (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)   LUPPO quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''47 (22 pt)
  BALDASSARI laetitia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''01 (20 pt)   ASTA audrey (MIF)  100m : 14''97 (19 pt)
  059164 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 132 Points
  CHELLALI setti (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''9 (26 pt)   LAOUEDJ sephora (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''88 (22 pt)
  CHELLALI chahinez (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (22 pt)   COPPIN marie-benedicte (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (22 pt)
  PYZALSKI lydia (BEF)  100m : 15''4 (20 pt)   DERNONCOURT morgane (MIF)  100m : 14''6 (20 pt)
  091101 EPINAY AC 132 Points
  LESNE gwilherm (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''2 (24 pt)   EVRARD adrien (BEM)  100m : 13''94 (24 pt)
  MARASESCU lodi (BEM)  100m : 13''89 (24 pt)   PICAN gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''3 (21 pt)
  NOMINE guillaume (BEM)  100m : 14''62 (20 pt)   HASSANE sylvain (BEM)  50m : 7''86 (19 pt)
  059094 AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 132 Points
  GAINETDINOFF perrine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''5 (24 pt)   LIEVIN jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''0 (23 pt)
  RICHARD anne-sophie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''91 (23 pt)   MARTIN kaila (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  MICULIAN margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (21 pt)   PARMENTIER morgan (BEF)  1 000m : 4'00''7 (19 pt)
711 010016 ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN 131 Points
  BECK victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''8 (34 pt)   BRUNGARD alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''48 (29 pt)
  MESNIER nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''1 (25 pt)   BERGER margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''5 (22 pt)
  PASSE nicolas (MIM)  3 000m : 12'04''6 (12 pt)   MOUGEL remy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'45''3 (9 pt)
  031008 STADE SAINT-GAUDENS 131 Points
  FOURROUX marine (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (33 pt)   ARRIETA axelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (23 pt)
  VOUGNY marie (MIF)  100m : 14''49 (21 pt)   OLASAGASTI mailys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''3 (20 pt)
  DARRACQ emma (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (17 pt)   DAFFOS sarah (BEF)  50m : 8''3 (17 pt)
  063012 US ISSOIRE 131 Points
  THOMAS julie (MIF)  100m : 13''20 (31 pt)   VAZ DE AZEVEDO anna (BEF)  100m : 14''47 (26 pt)
  LASSERRE stephane (BEM)  100m : 14''38 (21 pt)   CROCHET thomas (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'38''79 (20 pt)
  CORBEAU arthur (BEM)  100m : 15''27 (17 pt)   APTEL victor (MIM)  100m : 13''70 (16 pt)
  025035 SPRINT PHIL TEAM 131 Points
  SIMON florine (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)   BLANCHON chloe (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (22 pt)
  BLANC mathieu (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (21 pt)   BOLARD boris (BEM)  100m : 14''67 (20 pt)
  ETIGNARD cedric (MIM)  100m : 13''39 (19 pt)   GROSPERRIN thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''94 (18 pt)
  016006 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 131 Points
  OP'T'HOOG julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''61 (30 pt)   MARSH hannah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'54''69 (24 pt)
  CARDOSO jessica (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'00''09 (20 pt)   BERTHOMMIER deborah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''8 (20 pt)
  GUILLAUME manon (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'13''68 (19 pt)   BOURINET lisette (BEF)  50m : 8''45 (18 pt)
  018024 AC AUBIGNY 131 Points
  MOUKSIT hicham (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''0 (29 pt)   HOCHEDEZ lea (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
  GENDRONNEAU coline (MIF)  100m : 14''3 (21 pt)   GERAUDIE emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
  DOUDEAU garance (BEF)  50m : 8''26 (20 pt)   AUPART julie (MIF)  50m : 7''95 (19 pt)
  078050 CA BEYNES 131 Points
  DUPUY lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   TUR manon (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (23 pt)
  LELONG paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''73 (22 pt)   NJAMKEPO pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''66 (20 pt)
  ASSADI naomie (BEF)  50m : 8''29 (20 pt)   CARTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (19 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 131 Points
  PAUTONNIER helena (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   CHARON gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''35 (25 pt)
  BERTRON typhaine (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   GARNIER loann (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (21 pt)
  JOUAULT mylene (MIF)  100m : 14''96 (19 pt)   BRIELLES melanie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''40 (19 pt)
  072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 131 Points
  CHAHID soukaina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''20 (25 pt)   BAHHOU wahiba (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (23 pt)
  BRETEAU morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''94 (23 pt)   SOUFFOU iseline (BEF)  50m : 8''14 (21 pt)
  COURTIN emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''24 (20 pt)   BART julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (19 pt)
720 060084 AS CANNECTANCOURT 130 Points
  FABRY audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (32 pt)   BACHELET zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  FABRY maud (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (21 pt)   DURAND marine (MIF)  100m : 14''89 (19 pt)
  ARES lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''8 (18 pt)   OULDAMI laura (MIF)  50m : 8''0 (16 pt)
  082014 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 130 Points
  FREJABISE theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''01 (29 pt)   BOURG julie (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  ROCHDI ylies (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)   POULIGNY francois (BEM)  100m : 14''38 (21 pt)
  SCHNEIDER audrey (MIF)  100m : 14''73 (20 pt)   FAURE pierre (MIM)  50m : 7''27 (17 pt)
  078137 AC CELLOIS 130 Points
  GONTHARET benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''78 (28 pt)   DE CASTILLA eugenie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''45 (23 pt)
  ANAMOUTOU coralie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''18 (21 pt)   SOHIER olivier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (20 pt)
  MENANT victoria (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''39 (19 pt)   DOMINICI lena (BEF)  50m : 8''32 (19 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 130 Points
  GRIS lea (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)   PAYEUR sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (25 pt)
  LEGER corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''05 (21 pt)   DUCADOS marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''2 (20 pt)
  HUMBERT carlton (MIM)  100m : 13''0 (20 pt)   PIHOUEE jerome (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (19 pt)
  085015 AC BOCAGE VENDEEN* 130 Points
  ALAOUI marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''15 (23 pt)   OUVRARD julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''9 (23 pt)
  ANTIER pauline (MIF)  100m : 14''23 (23 pt)   PINEAU clement (BEM)  100m : 14''36 (21 pt)
  GAULY pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''72 (20 pt)   ALLAIS lucie (MIF)  100m : 14''83 (20 pt)
  091117 TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON 130 Points
  PARANCE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   VAN DEN HEUVEL marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''2 (23 pt)
  BOISSEAU bruno (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'32''12 (22 pt)   ADOUM nabil (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''70 (22 pt)
  ARRONDELLE julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''84 (20 pt)   VAN DEN HEUVEL simon (MIM)  50m : 7''10 (20 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 130 Points
  GUILBERT camille (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (23 pt)   LERECULEY alix (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
  GUCCIARDI arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''29 (22 pt)   GUILBERT pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)
  OLIVERES marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''63 (21 pt)   GOSSARD alexandre (MIM)  100m : 13''25 (20 pt)
727 201007 ASPTT AJACCIO 129 Points
  PLANTECOSTE divine (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (32 pt)   GOUT pascale (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (23 pt)
  SUBRINI vannessa (MIF)  50m : 7''88 (20 pt)   LE RESTE nicolas (BEM)  100m : 14''80 (19 pt)
  ANGELI pierre-gilles (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (19 pt)   DHAYER corentin (MIM)  100m : 13''83 (16 pt)
  091082 SC DRAVEIL 129 Points
  COGENT corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''80 (31 pt)   NABEEBUCCUS alan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''5 (25 pt)
  BETTIO clara (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (22 pt)   DELANIS emeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''91 (21 pt)
  GRANANA florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'55''16 (15 pt)   LAUGA lea (BEF)  50m : 8''76 (15 pt)
  035035 US LIFFRE 129 Points
  MENEU hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (29 pt)   BOIVIN elise (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  PAUL louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (20 pt)   FILY tanguy (BEM)  100m : 14''86 (19 pt)
  FRIOB abygaelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''47 (18 pt)   LE DAGUENEL pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (18 pt)
  083007 CS BRIGNOLES 129 Points
  FABIANO melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)   ROUJA sam (BEM)  100m : 13''45 (27 pt)
  GUILLEMETTE pierre (MIM)  100m : 13''06 (22 pt)   PUBLIE marjory (BEF)  50m : 8''28 (20 pt)
  GARNIER joel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'48''29 (17 pt)   GEORGES mike (MIM)  50m : 7''31 (16 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 129 Points
  ROSE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (27 pt)   SOARES tiana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''66 (25 pt)
  SOLITUDE talia (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   LUCAS beryl (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''29 (20 pt)
  MARROCQ alois (BEM)  100m : 15''04 (18 pt)   MORLAIS paul (BEM)  100m : 15''6 (14 pt)
  075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 129 Points
  SEMPE juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)   NOUVION camille (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  MONJEAN delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''88 (20 pt)   CHANOINE andrea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (20 pt)
  LI chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''97 (19 pt)   BASSILEKIM UTEKES - BLANC maelys (MIF)  100m : 14''90 (19 pt)
  033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 129 Points
  BERNARDEAU audrey (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''2 (24 pt)   BERNARDEAU maeva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''2 (23 pt)
  FRADIN clara (BEF)  50m : 8''12 (21 pt)   RIGOLLE jean-francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''44 (21 pt)
  RABU axelle (BEF)  50m : 8''30 (20 pt)   DANSEL alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'54''64 (20 pt)
734 201013 SO AJACCIO 128 Points
  MAGNAVACCA marilyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''95 (35 pt)   LENTHIEZ laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''19 (24 pt)
  MAGNAVACCA marcelle (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (22 pt)   CADIEU raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'51''09 (16 pt)
  ANTONI iris (BEF)  1 000m : 4'14''55 (16 pt)   CAMPOS VELOSO nathalie (BEF)  100m : 16''73 (15 pt)
  974081 AC ST-ANDRE 128 Points
  CLORATE pamela (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''2 (31 pt)   ROBERT dominique (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''33 (27 pt)
  TENOR steveen (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)   SAUNIER merlene (BEF)  50m : 8''32 (19 pt)
  MUSSARD gwendoline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'59''02 (15 pt)   SAUNIER melinda (MIF)  100m : 16''1 (12 pt)
  033112 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 128 Points
  DA SILVA laetitia (BEF)  100m : 14''03 (28 pt)   BAUDIS florine (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)
  TUAUX laura (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)   MOTARD loic (BEM)  100m : 14''81 (19 pt)
  BODET coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 4'03''10 (18 pt)   RANCINAN marine (MIF)  100m : 15''71 (15 pt)
  086022 CA INTERCOMMUNAL DE COUHE 128 Points
  AMIRAULT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)   VARENNES amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)
  HAYEAULT malaury (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (23 pt)   TCHANGAI ninda laurene (MIF)  50m : 7''6 (20 pt)
  GUERIN julia (MIF)  50m : 7''9 (17 pt)   BARON gladys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''3 (15 pt)
  054016 LUNEVILLE AC 128 Points
  ABADA liza (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)   PECQUEUX fiona (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  REICHARD elodie (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)   FLAVENOT antoine (MIM)  50m : 7''03 (21 pt)
  PARISET anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''3 (17 pt)   SIMONIN julie (BEF)  50m : 8''4 (16 pt)
  062078 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 128 Points
  LANNOY mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''6 (27 pt)   DENIS cassandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''12 (23 pt)
  FONTAINE manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (23 pt)   PICOUT justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'59''8 (19 pt)
  GUEROT alexandre (MIM)  100m : 13''2 (19 pt)   VANHERSECKE marion (MIF)  50m : 8''11 (17 pt)
  061003 BAYARD ARGENTAN 128 Points
  SINEUX laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   LEMASSON alix (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''02 (25 pt)
  JUHEL manon (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''02 (22 pt)   LEROUX salome (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (20 pt)
  PROUST lucie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (18 pt)   BECHET laure (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)
  059043