Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2006 - Courses (Dernière mise à jour : 10/10/2008)
Challenge Courses - 2006
1 091013 VIRY EVRY NORD SUD ESSONNE * 224 Points
  OUDOIRE pierre (MIM)  3 000m : 9'00''79 (40 pt)   BERRFAI amine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''50 (39 pt)
  GUERINI priscillia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''98 (37 pt)   DURAND quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (36 pt)
  ABDELMOUMNI bilal ali (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''94 (36 pt)   BAHIA samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''95 (36 pt)
2 093007 CA MONTREUIL 217 Points
  BAYEBANEN-BAYEBANEN franck (BEM)  50m : 6''2 (40 pt)   SARR abdoulaye (MIM)  100m : 10''9 (40 pt)
  DEUTSCHMANN paul (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''2 (36 pt)   MIATH yannis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''39 (34 pt)
  TAKALI youcef (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   EL HAMDAOUI mehdi (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
3 021008 DIJON UC* 216 Points
  CARON jocelyn (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''20 (39 pt)   DE MESQUITA emilien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''33 (37 pt)
  GUIGON POUGET charles (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''29 (37 pt)   BERTACCHINI adrien (BEM)  50m : 6''72 (35 pt)
  MATHIOT elian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (35 pt)   GOUJON olivier (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (33 pt)
4 067020 SR OBERNAI 211 Points
  MUTSCHLER marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (39 pt)   DEPAERMENTIER pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (38 pt)
  FAZERLET lucille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (37 pt)   ZOUAYNI moussa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''96 (33 pt)
  FUHS pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (32 pt)   FRAPPREAU pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)
5 068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 210 Points
  ROUSSEL felix (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (39 pt)   ANDREANI claire (MIF)  1 000m : 2'58''5 (36 pt)
  MULLER kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   KIEFFER charlotte (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  FRANCOIS WILSER salome (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (34 pt)   KLEIN marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''48 (33 pt)
  031025 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 210 Points
  DELHEURE lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''92 (38 pt)   BOY catherine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (37 pt)
  LECORNET alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (34 pt)   COULOMB thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''67 (34 pt)
  PEDUSSAUD valerie (MIF)  100m : 12''80 (34 pt)   RAMON valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''17 (33 pt)
7 091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 209 Points
  ADAMIS robyne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (40 pt)   JUPITER jordan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (36 pt)
  MATOKO rachel (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (35 pt)   CISSE ayebobo (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (34 pt)
  GAUBIER justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (32 pt)   ROGIERS caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''29 (32 pt)
8 057019 US FORBACH 208 Points
  CHAVEY quentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''41 (40 pt)   BAILLA mustapha (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''93 (36 pt)
  LETT pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''31 (35 pt)   HATAHET lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)
  ROMMING thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''46 (32 pt)   DOUB vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (32 pt)
  972003 CLUB COLONIAL (MAR) 208 Points
  ALCAN jessica (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''53 (40 pt)   ALERTE jeremy (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''18 (35 pt)
  ARDIN jordan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''11 (35 pt)   TIDAS marie-theres (BEF)  50m : 7''07 (34 pt)
  BOROME nicolas (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (33 pt)   OSENAT ludovic (MIM)  100m : 11''94 (31 pt)
  059004 ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 208 Points
  MILLET marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)   CHAVAUDRA melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (35 pt)
  BARCZA clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''65 (35 pt)   ELLONG KOTTO emilie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)
  DELECLUSE justine (MIF)  50m : 6''85 (34 pt)   KISOKA MBALA romulus (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (33 pt)
  067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 208 Points
  GUILLOU thibault (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''90 (37 pt)   STEINMETZ sebastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''3 (35 pt)
  STAUB nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   NADARAK soumaya (MIF)  100m : 12''6 (34 pt)
  WESTERMEYER anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''21 (34 pt)   JAEGER margot (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (33 pt)
12 072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 207 Points
  DELMESTRE thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''25 (40 pt)   BULOT benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''22 (38 pt)
  HERGAS amandine (MIF)  100m : 12''47 (37 pt)   GUIBERT alice (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  SANGARE madjene (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)   MONNIER lucile (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  972051 US ROBERT (MAR) 207 Points
  BRENA jossuah (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''48 (37 pt)   BOLOSIER ulrick (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''8 (36 pt)
  ADELAIDE stessy (BEF)  50m : 7''12 (34 pt)   LUDOP christiana (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (34 pt)
  FRIQUE youri (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (33 pt)   VADIUS leslie (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
14 971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU (GUA) 205 Points
  JUSTINE morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''8 (38 pt)   ROMAIN katarina (MIF)  100m : 12''39 (37 pt)
  SITCHARN sebastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''2 (35 pt)   FLEREAU tina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)
  BONTE laurie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''63 (32 pt)   RELMY judicael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''71 (31 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE ALE GUC ASPTT* 205 Points
  MAS mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (38 pt)   ARNOULD pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''78 (36 pt)
  LOIACONO david (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (36 pt)   SAVIN isaline (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  TRIBOUILLIER cyrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (31 pt)   AUBERT maelys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)
  068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 205 Points
  GREIGERT virginie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''7 (38 pt)   MARCHAL-HEUSSLER lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (36 pt)
  HILBERT sylvain (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''14 (35 pt)   COUVAL constance (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (32 pt)
  PRADINES fanny (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''5 (32 pt)   SCHELCHER laurette (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''68 (32 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 205 Points
  TOUZE virgile (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''9 (37 pt)   LE JEUNE cedric (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (35 pt)
  TOUZE geraldine (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''48 (35 pt)   TOUZE gurvan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''4 (34 pt)
  ANDRICH florence (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   LE BELLEC solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''11 (32 pt)
18 054007 ASPTT NANCY * 203 Points
  KAMARA yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''27 (38 pt)   LAFOND quantin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''63 (37 pt)
  GIULIANI enzo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (35 pt)   TISSERAND cecilia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''20 (31 pt)
  SOUDANI salahddime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''2 (31 pt)   SALZEMANN camille (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''6 (31 pt)
19 084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 202 Points
  COMMUNE boris (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''40 (40 pt)   DUDIGNAT laure (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (36 pt)
  TOUTAIN david (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (36 pt)   ESTELLON marjorie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''79 (32 pt)
  RICAUD adelin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (29 pt)   SANQUER annabelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (29 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS * 202 Points
  SAINT-MARC jessie (MIF)  100m : 12''1 (38 pt)   JACQUINOT emmanuelle (MIF)  50m : 6''5 (36 pt)
  BLEUZE lucie (BEF)  50m : 6''8 (35 pt)   PRUNIER stephane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''46 (32 pt)
  SORAM jessy (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (31 pt)   TORRES mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  013099 STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 202 Points
  MOEREO shanna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (36 pt)   JOFFRE theophile (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''41 (36 pt)
  SORANO romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''51 (35 pt)   BEKKA yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''4 (34 pt)
  GOLA lola (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)   RIVES anais (MIF)  100m : 13''41 (29 pt)
  971089 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE 202 Points
  MBIDA constance (BEF)  50m : 6''99 (36 pt)   RHINAN naurelie (BEF)  50m : 6''8 (35 pt)
  VIARDOT angeline (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (35 pt)   VIARDOT dorine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)
  NESTOR anais (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   COUCHY djezekel (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)
  035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 202 Points
  DUVAL gwenael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''12 (35 pt)   LECHARTRE celine (MIF)  2 000m : 6'55''19 (35 pt)
  ALAIS mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''44 (34 pt)   GERARDOT tanguy (BEM)  100m : 12''5 (33 pt)
  CATROUILLET david (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (33 pt)   AYMONIN melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)
24 095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 201 Points
  LUBIN ashley (BEF)  50m - Sall : 6''89 (37 pt)   CABRIOLE cindy (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (34 pt)
  SOUMARE myriam (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (33 pt)   QUIONQUION laurianne (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''57 (33 pt)
  BITOR cecilia (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)   DJEDJE cindy (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (32 pt)
  074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 201 Points
  DUNAND paul (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (36 pt)   SORIANO margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (35 pt)
  GERBER alexandre (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (35 pt)   DECARRE marina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''58 (33 pt)
  MOREL clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''38 (31 pt)   DRUZ camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''21 (31 pt)
26 062014 RC ARRAS 200 Points
  BAI johanna (BEF)  100m : 12''62 (39 pt)   MORTREUX chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''19 (35 pt)
  PLUMECOCQ lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'05''49 (33 pt)   LEGRAND clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (33 pt)
  LECLERCQ marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''58 (31 pt)   THOREL julie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 200 Points
  CHEVALIER GARENNE floriane (MIF)  2 000m : 6'44''38 (38 pt)   FORT paul (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''74 (33 pt)
  MASSICOT sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''18 (33 pt)   ROCHE pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''07 (32 pt)
  CORTES laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (32 pt)   POIRIER camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''15 (32 pt)
  071009 EA MACON * 200 Points
  BOURGEOIS dimitri (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''69 (35 pt)   CALLE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (35 pt)
  MIOLAND marthe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (34 pt)   LAROCHETTE salome (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''91 (34 pt)
  LORPHELIN marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (31 pt)   LEGER pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''11 (31 pt)
29 011001 AS CARCASSONNE 199 Points
  GABON davy (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''57 (39 pt)   EDDAKHANA abdelkrin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)
  IBNTALEB toufic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''34 (33 pt)   SOURNIES camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''90 (31 pt)
  GARCIA mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''62 (31 pt)   CHAUVIN adele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (31 pt)
  033074 BSMA BRUGES ST MEDARD A * 199 Points
  LE GOFF oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (37 pt)   MONTERO remi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''2 (35 pt)
  BOUDE marion (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (33 pt)   STOSSE laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (32 pt)
  PACE titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (31 pt)   CARAMASCHI francois (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)
  063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 199 Points
  MONGELLAS melinda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (36 pt)   COLLEONI francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)
  CAYOT lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (33 pt)   MALLET alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)
  LANCE gregory (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (32 pt)   HAZELL lauren (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
32 033090 US BAZAS 198 Points
  MASSE marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'07''6 (40 pt)   LAGARDERE mael (BEM)  100m : 12''68 (34 pt)
  DEVELAY sandra (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)   CHERUBINI aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)
  GOSLIN pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (30 pt)   BRIERE johan (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)
  077013 CS MEAUX 198 Points
  BASSET pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (38 pt)   MALTESTE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (33 pt)
  BOUFOULA imad (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)   DEVILLERS julie (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  MKHAD sabrina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''56 (31 pt)   PERSICO tiphaine (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS * 198 Points
  JOHANSEN corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''0 (36 pt)   HIMER soraya (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (34 pt)
  BEAUFOUR megane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''49 (34 pt)   PERRUISSET florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (32 pt)
  COSTA cynthia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''02 (32 pt)   VIRARD heloise (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)
35 030003 ASSP VERGEZE 197 Points
  DELON geoffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (40 pt)   KAFIH sonia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''55 (33 pt)
  SARTORY robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''68 (33 pt)   GARREL flora (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  BONFILS nelly (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''37 (30 pt)   GOULARD audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (29 pt)
  971083 INTREPIDE MORNALIENNE 197 Points
  FERRE johan (MIM)  100m : 11''25 (39 pt)   DARASE bettina (BEF)  50m : 7''03 (35 pt)
  LIPARO lincee (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)   DELTA lionel (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''54 (31 pt)
  CHOVINO jill (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   OFRANC kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (30 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 197 Points
  PORTE caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (36 pt)   LETT sebastien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'55''8 (34 pt)
  BECKER virginie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (34 pt)   WEBER lise (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (32 pt)
  MEYER claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)   GENTEL berengere (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)
  972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 197 Points
  AMORY jean etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   MARTHELY paskinelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (35 pt)
  LOUIS-JOSEPH william (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''32 (33 pt)   BERTON jills (BEM)  100m : 12''7 (32 pt)
  FRANCOIS-ROSE jordy (BEM)  100m : 12''8 (31 pt)   BIVARD yoann (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (31 pt)
39 094004 AO CHARENTON 196 Points
  RAKOTONIRINA hobiana (MIM)  50m : 6''21 (39 pt)   KISANGA maxence (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (38 pt)
  REGUIEG hakim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''02 (36 pt)   SCHERRER francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''9 (30 pt)
  BONNET charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''67 (27 pt)   LE FLOUR charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''72 (26 pt)
  065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 196 Points
  FOURMENT gioia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (37 pt)   BAGET lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (34 pt)
  DERAMOND benedicte (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)   ROLNIN basile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)
  DE FREITAS nelson (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (31 pt)   COUILLOUX sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''36 (31 pt)
  033103 UNION SAINT BRUNO 196 Points
  HUBERT kiana (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)   MATJABO bernadette (MIF)  100m : 12''60 (36 pt)
  GAILLOT-DREVON sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)   BLERIOT claire (BEF)  50m : 7''19 (32 pt)
  GOUZY valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (31 pt)   CONTE paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE (GUA) 196 Points
  BATTAH - AOUFOH cynthia (MIF)  100m : 12''53 (36 pt)   DAMAS meddy (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (33 pt)
  MANIOC david (MIM)  100m : 11''85 (32 pt)   FRANC maurane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''2 (32 pt)
  DORE  nancy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''37 (32 pt)   DESTOM leana (BEF)  100m : 13''62 (31 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 196 Points
  THEBAULT clothilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''9 (34 pt)   BONVARD thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''66 (34 pt)
  BOURILLON baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (33 pt)   VITOUX sartika (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (33 pt)
  GENOU clement (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''57 (32 pt)   DUBOST mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''01 (30 pt)
  049007 ENA ANGERS* 196 Points
  GILLOT justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''04 (34 pt)   CROUE benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (34 pt)
  BERTIN justine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''32 (33 pt)   LE GRUMELEC manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (32 pt)
  BASCOUL paul (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (32 pt)   DENIS agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)
45 084015 AS CAVAILLON 195 Points
  TLIBA maher (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''20 (39 pt)   BOUACHA nabil (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (33 pt)
  PALAZZO florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''96 (32 pt)   ROUX morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (31 pt)
  SIGNORET clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (30 pt)   KEDDAR aziza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (30 pt)
  095022 ENTENTE AGGLOMERATION CERGY PONTOISE ATHLE * 195 Points
  SABALOT stephane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''00 (35 pt)   HOLL claude isabelle (MIF)  100m : 12''80 (34 pt)
  BERTRAND mathieu (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (34 pt)   SOUDES-SALOMON severine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (31 pt)
  TAPIE emmanuel (MIM)  3 000m : 9'58''41 (31 pt)   FAURE mathilde (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'34''29 (30 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 195 Points
  RABHI sonia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (35 pt)   RABHI linda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (34 pt)
  ZANA francois (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   TUDIESCHE glodie (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (32 pt)
  BESSE elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''90 (31 pt)   LOPEZ sabrina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''81 (30 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 195 Points
  AKA ophelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (35 pt)   BEREND alexanne (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''88 (34 pt)
  CHARLIER georges (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''10 (32 pt)   GUILLARD colin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'48''56 (32 pt)
  BOUBEHIRA laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''61 (31 pt)   MALIS sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)
  060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 195 Points
  CONTION maeva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''42 (34 pt)   MEDY alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (34 pt)
  BOUDOUX arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   SIRAUT justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)
  LHOMME estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   SERLIPPENS clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)
50 081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 194 Points
  NAVARRO julie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 10'51''46 (40 pt)   IZAR shannon (BEF)  100m : 13''33 (33 pt)
  LAPEYRE laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   THOUY vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''68 (31 pt)
  RAHIER manon (BEF)  100m : 13''71 (30 pt)   WOLFF thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''49 (29 pt)
  076022 EAS MONT ST AIGNAN AL M.* 194 Points
  FRIGOT roger (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (38 pt)   ZMUDA valentine (MIF)  100m : 12''46 (37 pt)
  JANY calypso (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''82 (32 pt)   COULIBALY jibril (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (31 pt)
  RENE fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   ETOA MBIDA veronique (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 194 Points
  LEMEUNIER pierre alexandr (MIM)  50m : 6''28 (37 pt)   TERRIEN maylys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''07 (35 pt)
  L HERIAU marilyse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (32 pt)   ALARY alienor (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
  NAVIER romain (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''7 (30 pt)   JOUBERT charlyne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (29 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 194 Points
  MENUET emilie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'46''37 (36 pt)   LE MENTEC julien (BEM)  100m : 12''87 (32 pt)
  LOUIS eugenie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''25 (32 pt)   COLLENOT-SPRIET romain (MIM)  3 000m : 9'49''22 (32 pt)
  VIOUX adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''36 (31 pt)   VIEIRA stella (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''98 (31 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 194 Points
  RACINE julien (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''54 (35 pt)   MENSAH leslie (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  LUFUTUCU anais (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)   AMIRI salima (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''51 (32 pt)
  DEBIZE jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''85 (31 pt)   VILLE gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''30 (30 pt)
55 085033 SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 193 Points
  JACMAIRE sandra (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''82 (39 pt)   COULON jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  LECONTE prisca (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (32 pt)   CRINIERE sara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  HEEKENG thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)   JACQUOT DELAHAUTOY kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (29 pt)
  094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 193 Points
  JOACHIM-ARNAULD christina (BEF)  100m : 12''9 (35 pt)   BELOT pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''92 (34 pt)
  HODIER deborah (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)   BAUDRIER lea (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)
  LOIZEAU laurine (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   FERRY fanny (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE 193 Points
  MUSSI jessica (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (34 pt)   DIAWARA mamadou (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (34 pt)
  DOURE cindy (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)   TOUMIRT wafa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (32 pt)
  SIMON geoffrey (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''77 (30 pt)   COUMBA cyril (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (30 pt)
  095053 FRANCONVILLE ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 193 Points
  CHRETIEN marc (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (34 pt)   SAKU BAFUANGA gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)
  MONCHOIS maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (32 pt)   ANTEMER jeffrey (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)
  GOURNET lucile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   MASSON marie-ange (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''54 (31 pt)
  033024 STADE BORDELAIS* 193 Points
  MOHAMED yamina (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (33 pt)   COLIN erwan (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (33 pt)
  DUBOZE thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (32 pt)   ISIDORE pierre-louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (32 pt)
  MARTINET maelys (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)   GRZELKA marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''81 (31 pt)
60 973014 USL MONTJOLY (GUY) 192 Points
  CHAMPIGNY riphna (BEF)  100m : 12''56 (40 pt)   THALON junior (BEM)  50m : 6''59 (38 pt)
  JOSEPH jean-philippe (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (30 pt)   VADJA samantha (BEF)  100m : 14''12 (28 pt)
  LOUITHOMME premar (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)   MONCY francesca (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  972068 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE 192 Points
  GUION FIRMIN lenora (MIF)  100m : 11''9 (39 pt)   SINGAMALON laura (MIF)  100m : 12''4 (35 pt)
  DA VEIGA audilia (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   LAURENT audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)
  GROUGI christelle (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)   TORIS cynthia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''8 (28 pt)
  078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES* 192 Points
  PAYEN maxime (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (37 pt)   BADIN charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (32 pt)
  KUHN david (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (32 pt)   BALMY RAPTCHOMBO elisabeth (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)
  LEVACQUE jeffrey (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (30 pt)   BAUDOIN arnaud (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (30 pt)
63 026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 191 Points
  MEZEGUER maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (36 pt)   GARCIA marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)
  VILCOT laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   SAMMOUDI marwen (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (29 pt)
  MISSET clement (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)   DOLFI emmanuelle (BEF)  100m : 13''7 (29 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 191 Points
  WANDA jennifer (BEF)  100m : 12''8 (36 pt)   JULINA alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (33 pt)
  TOCNY sabrina (MIF)  100m : 13''02 (32 pt)   BOTTIUS francois xavier (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (31 pt)
  GAYDU audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (30 pt)   BUGOT coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)
  029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 191 Points
  GUIVARC'H anne (MIF)  100m : 12''78 (34 pt)   LE BORGNE lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)
  BLEUNVEN laetitia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''78 (33 pt)   GUENNOU amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (32 pt)
  LE ROY divi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''61 (29 pt)   KACZMAREK annaelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''14 (29 pt)
  013115 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 191 Points
  BOMMARITO antony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   FIALON alexandra (MIF)  100m : 12''96 (33 pt)
  VALSON pauline (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)   MULTON-LAFFONT julia (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)
  ZENOU stephane (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (31 pt)   DESCHAMP lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (30 pt)
  095043 CESAME VAL D'OISE 95* 191 Points
  GERCIN adeline (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''86 (32 pt)   AGOSTINI celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''79 (32 pt)
  GIVOIS arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''60 (32 pt)   SALMERON maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''30 (32 pt)
  GRIMONPONT clement (BEM)  100m : 12''86 (32 pt)   FARGEOT lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''18 (31 pt)
68 079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 190 Points
  HINSCHBERGER margaux (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''59 (38 pt)   LEROY antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (31 pt)
  DENECHEAU beborha (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   BOURON victor (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)
  MERCIER antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''46 (30 pt)   baloge damien (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 190 Points
  UZUREAU oceane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''08 (37 pt)   LEFEVRE vincent (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''63 (33 pt)
  ZONGO elise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (31 pt)   MORANDEAU valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)
  BRIAND pierre alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)   BERTHO lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)
  972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN (MAR) 190 Points
  LAGRAND marie-joelle (BEF)  50m : 6''92 (37 pt)   MARC diana (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''70 (32 pt)
  ETIENNE lyvia (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   PETIT gregory (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)
  MACENO karl (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''6 (30 pt)   RAPHAEL marie-clanisse (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 190 Points
  RENAUD axelle (MIF)  100m : 12''60 (36 pt)   LAGIER helene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)
  AUBERT julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''00 (33 pt)   BENNAMA melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''39 (30 pt)
  CABANEL marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'42''5 (29 pt)   RATABOUL anais (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 190 Points
  REY romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''46 (35 pt)   CABIRON megane (MIF)  100m : 12''87 (33 pt)
  MONTMASSON julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''78 (33 pt)   AUREJAC julie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''1 (33 pt)
  DUCROHET martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''57 (28 pt)   VIGNE sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''3 (28 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON 190 Points
  FLORENTINE malika (BEF)  100m : 13''0 (34 pt)   BLEUBAR samantha (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (33 pt)
  GOMIS helene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''48 (33 pt)   TRISTANT mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''87 (33 pt)
  GRITTI laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (29 pt)   LECOULEUX remi (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  042013 COQUELICOT 42 190 Points
  VEY rayane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''55 (34 pt)   GONON theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''66 (33 pt)
  TIBI yvane (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)   BILONG nadine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''83 (31 pt)
  PRORIOL anne-sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (31 pt)   BENZEMMA nagui (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''13 (29 pt)
  044045 STADE NANTAIS AC* 190 Points
  JEANNE-JULIEN antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)   GRONDIN pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (33 pt)
  DETOURNE gwenaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)   LECOMTE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''15 (31 pt)
  DUCASTEL florian (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)   COIRIER elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''69 (30 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 190 Points
  METTLER amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''57 (34 pt)   JELLIMANN elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''48 (33 pt)
  MATHIS lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''64 (32 pt)   SCHAUB camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''11 (31 pt)
  BONVARLET nathalie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''82 (30 pt)   KAPPS camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''61 (30 pt)
  013029 USPEG MARSEILLE 190 Points
  SAINT HONORE damien (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   GIGLIO antoni (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  TASSY adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (33 pt)   KRIEF nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (31 pt)
  BARBARA elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)   LOURI sophia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)
  090010 AIRE URBAINE NORD F-C ATHLE* 190 Points
  HACQUARD manon (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (33 pt)   LITTOT jecolia (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''55 (32 pt)
  BAYLET simon (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''08 (32 pt)   RANQUET benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''05 (32 pt)
  RENAT marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''93 (31 pt)   TOUTENU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''92 (30 pt)
79 972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 189 Points
  VENUS ludovic (BEM)  50m : 6''53 (39 pt)   ANTOINE sandisha (MIF)  100m : 12''99 (32 pt)
  BENOIT sherylane (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)   CRETINOIR clement (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)
  PANCRATE mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''6 (28 pt)   CHRONE djoys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''03 (28 pt)
  060046 STADE NOGENT-SUR-OISE AC 189 Points
  GLAUNEC nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (38 pt)   GOULD DUPUIT mary (MIF)  100m : 12''27 (38 pt)
  TAMBADOU mariam (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (31 pt)   BEAUFORT wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  MALAPERT nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (28 pt)   BEAUFORT doriane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (25 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS 189 Points
  MARIE LOUISE william (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (37 pt)   LAVEAUD cecilia (MIF)  100m : 12''49 (36 pt)
  DAVOUST paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''54 (31 pt)   MASSONNOT victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''12 (30 pt)
  FOUIN yasmine (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''24 (28 pt)   CANO antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (27 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 189 Points
  PRAOM noufan (BEM)  100m : 12''27 (37 pt)   BONNEAUD alexis (MIM)  100m : 11''6 (32 pt)
  SZCZEPANSKI lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)   ALOISIO manueva (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  BORNE julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''16 (29 pt)   CROCHETET romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''1 (29 pt)
  087006 CAPO LIMOGES 189 Points
  ABOUDOU jeanine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''22 (36 pt)   ZERROUR amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (32 pt)
  GALTIER maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)   LEYGONIE elie (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''60 (30 pt)
  ALANORE julia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''02 (30 pt)   HURARD charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  031022 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 189 Points
  MOULIN guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''60 (35 pt)   PARISOTTO morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (33 pt)
  PUERTA alexandra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (33 pt)   BEDEL sabrina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  RABAHI ines (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   BEDEL estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
  024006 CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 189 Points
  RAMI ghislaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (34 pt)   PAJOT WAGNER adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''3 (34 pt)
  RONGIERAS clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (33 pt)   CONSTANTY doriane (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (32 pt)
  JAUVIN julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''40 (29 pt)   VEYSSIERE celia (BEF)  100m : 14''30 (27 pt)
  093035 AS BONDY 189 Points
  COMBET marvin (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   MILLET melissa (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  LAMI jeffrey (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (33 pt)   VALQUIN gwladys (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)
  ABJIOU azzedine (MIM)  3 000m : 9'56''27 (31 pt)   NAUDIN steven (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''4 (27 pt)
  092035 WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES 189 Points
  LE FOLL gaelle (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (34 pt)   RETORY enzo (MIM)  100m : 11''82 (32 pt)
  ASSELIN alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (32 pt)   LEGRAND marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''04 (31 pt)
  GOETHE carelle (BEF)  100m : 13''68 (31 pt)   DENIEL fabien (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (29 pt)
88 034031 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 188 Points
  GAUTIER stephane (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (38 pt)   MBAYE rokhaya (MIF)  100m : 12''7 (33 pt)
  SORIA loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''48 (31 pt)   OLIVIER marie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  O'SUGHRUE tony (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)   SENAUX nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)
  059028 LILLE UC 188 Points
  KOZLOWSKI thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (36 pt)   MARQUES martin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (34 pt)
  DUBRULLE margaux (MIF)  100m : 12''74 (34 pt)   MOREL claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (33 pt)
  ROCHE marine (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)   CAMPS elise (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)
  973022 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE 188 Points
  L'INCONNU marion (BEF)  100m : 13''06 (36 pt)   TSANG-SAM-MOI ingrid (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (33 pt)
  ELMO sergine (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)   CAJUSTE beatrice (MIF)  50m : 7''02 (31 pt)
  LEGRAND stephy (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (29 pt)   SAINT- VIL davidson (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''3 (28 pt)
  091029 ESR ARPAJON 188 Points
  ADOLPHE valentin (MIM)  100m : 11''50 (36 pt)   LEFEBVRE alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''71 (33 pt)
  BAUQUAIRE morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''59 (31 pt)   CODACCIONI clara (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (30 pt)
  LEDEME matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)   TREHIN erwan (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 188 Points
  SEGA jean wilson (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''17 (35 pt)   DASSY hanna (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)
  CUVELIER alice (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   SOMABOU teddy (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (31 pt)
  ABOUDOU emeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''83 (29 pt)   DELELA chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 188 Points
  GACEM sami (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (34 pt)   PASCO mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''73 (32 pt)
  BERTHO camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)   JOAILLIER marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (31 pt)
  PITICCO adrian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''33 (30 pt)   LAHOUIRI assia (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)
  077050 AS DU PLESSIS SAVIGNY-LE-T 188 Points
  THEVARAJAH julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (34 pt)   LABEAU gwladys (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  COSTECALDE maite (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)   DIALLO fatoumata (BEF)  100m : 13''68 (31 pt)
  ADALA caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (30 pt)   SAINTE LUCE remy (BEM)  100m : 13''13 (30 pt)
  035123 CA PASSION DINARD EMERAUDE 188 Points
  PERIGAULT hugo (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (33 pt)   COURSIN julie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''51 (33 pt)
  ODOUDEY tatiana (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)   ESTOREZ joffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (32 pt)
  COLLET matthieu (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''88 (30 pt)   MILNE quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''02 (28 pt)
  013027 SO ARLES* 188 Points
  MAATALLAH imane (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''60 (32 pt)   DALE axel (BEM)  100m : 12''88 (32 pt)
  BOLIVAR gael (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (32 pt)   HACHOUR myriam (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''06 (31 pt)
  CHARRIAUD tommy (MIM)  100m : 11''92 (31 pt)   RADEGONDE alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
97 060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 187 Points
  ZOUHRY anass (MIM)  3 000m : 8'53''84 (40 pt)   MARTEAU yoann (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)
  PIETRI sandra (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''77 (30 pt)   SPIGARELLI julien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (29 pt)
  BARTOLOMEU ashley (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   FRANKOWSKI wilfrid (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (28 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 187 Points
  PINCEMIN jordan (MIM)  3 000m : 9'18''60 (37 pt)   ROLLET marion (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (32 pt)
  HAGEMEIER anna (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)   PIOLAIN emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''12 (30 pt)
  RAOULT julien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'01''68 (30 pt)   LE CALVEZ lucile (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 187 Points
  PUIG theo (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''72 (37 pt)   SINGAMA maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (32 pt)
  BENMUSSA etienne (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)   CARAYON orianne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)
  PASTORELLY randi (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (29 pt)   VON BERG rodolphe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''29 (29 pt)
  026005 UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS 187 Points
  RIBE magali (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''30 (36 pt)   BOUCHARLAT gessica (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (35 pt)
  LEON flore (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (34 pt)   LEON violene (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)
  JANIN-THYVOT emmanuel (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)   OLRY lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''15 (25 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 187 Points
  PRUVOST simon (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''56 (36 pt)   LEROUX paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)
  SCHOPP emmanuelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (31 pt)   FERRE n'gore (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  MEURDRA emeline (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (28 pt)   MENGUY leo (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 187 Points
  DA SILVA ROCHA alexia (BEF)  100m : 12''8 (36 pt)   LANCE adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''84 (34 pt)
  ILONGO larry (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)   HAMDAME sonia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''6 (29 pt)
  BLOKI soumaine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''5 (29 pt)   GIRET anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 187 Points
  BARR lucile (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 10'58''0 (35 pt)   MARCINIAK valentin (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (34 pt)
  KACZMAREK romain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'02''61 (30 pt)   KHODJA samira (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''13 (30 pt)
  GUYOT magalie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (29 pt)   DEVAUX myriam (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 187 Points
  NALLET clement (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   MUSITELLI mandiana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (32 pt)
  RIGAUD jessica (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''98 (32 pt)   DECOMBAS-DESCHAMPS sofiane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (30 pt)
  DELABOST jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''53 (29 pt)   FOURRIER morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''62 (29 pt)
  042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 187 Points
  ALEX maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''33 (34 pt)   FOUILLET ludovic (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (32 pt)
  GATHU aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   SEROUX chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''5 (30 pt)
  DEJEAN marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (30 pt)   MANCEAUX gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''5 (29 pt)
  017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 187 Points
  DE CASIMACKER fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)   ALEXANDER utolyne (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)
  CRUZ-SABALERA julia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''03 (31 pt)   AUBERT thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (31 pt)
  MANE jennifer (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (30 pt)   LE CLERC loic (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)
  066003 ASU PERPIGNAN 187 Points
  CHENEL floriane (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''21 (33 pt)   BOUKRIM ghita (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''8 (31 pt)
  ALOMAR adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (31 pt)   FROHLICH robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''73 (31 pt)
  GAUBERT arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''72 (31 pt)   CAUTRES mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (30 pt)
108 034058 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 186 Points
  DE ANGELIS sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''10 (40 pt)   VOIR noemie (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)
  MAURIN- lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''40 (30 pt)   REYNIER mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)
  REDOUTEY lise (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   TOMAS-DECOUX pablo (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 186 Points
  HINGREZ julie (MIF)  100m : 12''2 (37 pt)   BERTIMON sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''67 (32 pt)
  SAINT AIME noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (31 pt)   SOARES laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''29 (30 pt)
  GIMER estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   LEROUX mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''77 (28 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 186 Points
  LAVIER salome (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (36 pt)   DARD romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''50 (32 pt)
  VERDIN paul - hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''5 (30 pt)   MEURIOT simon (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (30 pt)
  RIMAIRE estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (30 pt)   DELARCHE katia (BEF)  100m : 14''15 (28 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 186 Points
  COULIBALY sounkhaso (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''08 (35 pt)   GROS sabrina (MIF)  100m : 13''05 (32 pt)
  DUVAL anne-lize (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''08 (30 pt)   DIAWARA aminata (BEF)  50m : 7''33 (30 pt)
  KOSSOKO adeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (30 pt)   MENDY ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)
  059184 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME A* 186 Points
  LAHAEYE mathilde (MIF)  50m : 6''83 (34 pt)   DOOZE victor (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''44 (33 pt)
  VEVE barbara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (33 pt)   SOUYRIS maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''50 (30 pt)
  GORISSE henri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)   ESSABIRY kamal (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''20 (28 pt)
  076009 ASPTT ROUEN 186 Points
  DEHODENT kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   KOUADIO christiana (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)
  JIROS aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (32 pt)   DIABETO johana (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)
  FABRE celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''37 (30 pt)   MENAL kelly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)
114 030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 185 Points
  QUELEVER dimitri (MIM)  100m : 11''41 (37 pt)   HERMELLIN julie (BEF)  100m : 13''27 (34 pt)
  BOURNIQUEL victor (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (33 pt)   MICHEL alizee (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''30 (30 pt)
  ZAKEN matan (BEM)  100m : 13''62 (26 pt)   CHAUSSINAND marina (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 185 Points
  VAILLIER antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''9 (35 pt)   RONCAGLIONE robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''44 (32 pt)
  MARIE jessica (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)   BONKOUNGON jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''92 (30 pt)
  REGNIER blandine (BEF)  100m : 14''00 (29 pt)   CHIARIGLIONE pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''67 (29 pt)
  066004 AC PERPIGNAN * 185 Points
  RICART marine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''00 (34 pt)   TOUASALTI morade (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (33 pt)
  REY megan (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)   REY jessica (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''66 (29 pt)
  COUSTENOBLE caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''96 (29 pt)   AMADI sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (29 pt)
  045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 185 Points
  CROUZAL prune (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''60 (34 pt)   RIOLET maxence (MIM)  3 000m : 9'51''65 (32 pt)
  ERB julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (31 pt)   MARQUET elise (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  PERRUCHOT elodie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''59 (30 pt)   GESRET alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 185 Points
  DUQUESNE corinne (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'10''2 (33 pt)   LECELLIER christopher (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (33 pt)
  DOUENNE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (33 pt)   GOUPILLE florent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''90 (30 pt)
  CARDIN thibaut (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''95 (29 pt)   DELAGE simon (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''85 (27 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 185 Points
  MICHEL francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)   DUPUY axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''89 (33 pt)
  BARDET melissa (BEF)  100m : 13''47 (32 pt)   DUBO orlane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''19 (30 pt)
  BURGANA elauri (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   RUTY arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''85 (28 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 185 Points
  LEBAUPIN arthur (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (33 pt)   BIDAUD damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''96 (32 pt)
  ADORGLOH audrey stephanie (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)   MANIFESTE david (MIM)  100m : 12''02 (30 pt)
  TUAL alice (BEF)  100m : 13''86 (29 pt)   LOUVEL anne-claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)
  064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 185 Points
  LOZE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)   JORAJURIA marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)
  HIRIGOYEN alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''79 (30 pt)   GEORGEL laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''85 (30 pt)
  PICOT charlotte (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''59 (30 pt)   CASTILLO adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''04 (30 pt)
122 202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 184 Points
  GIL aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''22 (38 pt)   HADDOUCHI mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''83 (30 pt)
  VERZURA morgan (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''59 (30 pt)   MAJOUTI issa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''13 (29 pt)
  RIAHI abdelhak (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''79 (29 pt)   ESGE mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''21 (28 pt)
  019001 CA BRIVE* 184 Points
  BISNAR jan (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (36 pt)   TAMISIER alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''41 (32 pt)
  BOUDIE mylene (BEF)  100m : 13''68 (31 pt)   TAMISIER marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  SARR fatou (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   DUFRESNE guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)
  067046 ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM 184 Points
  ZILL olivia (MIF)  100m : 12''60 (36 pt)   AKOYA mawuli-eliane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)
  TOROK laurent (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (30 pt)   HANSMANN alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)
  GANDRIEAU simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   HURST marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 184 Points
  SOUDEE estelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''0 (36 pt)   FOCHESATO mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''32 (31 pt)
  FERRAND manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''64 (30 pt)   DOUGUILE ines raissa (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)
  FAURE sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''22 (29 pt)   GEORGET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  012002 SO MILLAU 184 Points
  MBENG merryl (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''42 (34 pt)   BLANCHET severine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)
  SALEIL jorane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''6 (31 pt)   ROUX melissa (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  BERNAD odeline (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   FROMENT anne-laure (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 184 Points
  SENDRA jessica (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)   BARADEL fabien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)
  DEPOLLIER candice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''65 (30 pt)   JEAN jonathan (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (29 pt)
  MERCAT maylis (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''45 (29 pt)   PEREIRA marie (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  088017 R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES * 184 Points
  D'ALGUERRE lucie (BEF)  100m : 13''31 (34 pt)   BERNARDIN claire (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  DEIBER anne-sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (31 pt)   ONANA chantal (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  MENGIN tristan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''24 (29 pt)   KONG helene (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
129 062085 CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION 183 Points
  DESPLANQUE valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''35 (40 pt)   DEMANDRILLE alexandre (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'51''0 (34 pt)
  DAUBRESSE laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (30 pt)   ROBITAIL marion (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'28''9 (28 pt)
  RYBARCZYK marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (26 pt)   GOUIN jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (25 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 183 Points
  NOIZAT romain (MIM)  50m : 5''9 (40 pt)   JOLIVET megane (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (31 pt)
  BOUZOUIA lamia (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)   VIAL nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''67 (28 pt)
  BATISTIDE alexia (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   JOHN jeffrey (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (27 pt)
  013017 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 183 Points
  DRACOS aurore (MIF)  100m : 12''53 (36 pt)   COSTA sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)
  CHASTENET jeremy (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''88 (30 pt)   CONFERON cathy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''46 (30 pt)
  QUIKO melody (MIF)  100m : 13''39 (29 pt)   CHEHBOUB camille (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 183 Points
  FOURNIER alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''73 (35 pt)   GONTER maxime (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''54 (34 pt)
  FERHOUN jordan (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (29 pt)   JONQUET maud (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  PICHOT thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)   RENAUX jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)
  077112 ENTENTE NORD ATHLETISME 77 * 183 Points
  RIQUET manuella (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (34 pt)   DUPUIS david (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (34 pt)
  DINA BOLLANGA rachel (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)   KAMALANATHAN ajitha (BEF)  100m : 14''10 (28 pt)
  EL AABASSI safia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)   ELICE allan (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 183 Points
  PENN catherine (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   UGUEN neil (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (32 pt)
  JAFFRES anne (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''78 (32 pt)   DAOUDAL gregory (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''38 (30 pt)
  QUIVIGER gwendal (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   ROLLAND thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''42 (27 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 183 Points
  SOARES gwendolina (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''67 (32 pt)   SOHIER morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  VIOT matthieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (31 pt)   HELOUVRY brice (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''72 (31 pt)
  MOREL ines (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (30 pt)   MANCHERON theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''67 (28 pt)
  037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS 183 Points
  HUGUEVILLE jeffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)   LEPROULT clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)
  NGONO natacha (BEF)  100m : 13''62 (31 pt)   JAMET alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''3 (31 pt)
  FOLACCI alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''01 (30 pt)   BARREAU jimmy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''54 (28 pt)
137 061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 182 Points
  MASCLET lisaura (BEF)  100m : 12''76 (38 pt)   PELLOIS robin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''39 (31 pt)
  HELLOUIN meline (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   BLAISE julie (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (28 pt)
  LEGRAND fanny (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''09 (28 pt)   MOULIN marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 182 Points
  DELGRANGE pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''38 (36 pt)   DELGRANGE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  JOLY philippe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''19 (31 pt)   CREPIEUX laurent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''12 (29 pt)
  CROISY margot (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   WROBEL mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 182 Points
  DROUAT emmy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (36 pt)   COL thibaud (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''59 (31 pt)
  DEFROCOURT gabriel (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)   EMEYA thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (29 pt)
  GIRON caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''88 (28 pt)   ATINE axel (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (28 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 182 Points
  PRAT marie-clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'00''9 (35 pt)   MUHL anais (BEF)  50m : 7''06 (35 pt)
  GRATHWOHL pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)   LAMBERT julie (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)
  KREYENBIHLER christelle (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   THEVENIN alois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''40 (26 pt)
  073004 UO ALBERTVILLOISE TARENTAISE A 182 Points
  HESTROFFER emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (34 pt)   PRESIGNY marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (33 pt)
  BUCARI charline (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''13 (31 pt)   HESTROFFER jennifer (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (29 pt)
  HAMOUCHI sabrina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (28 pt)   DOREGO yazidath (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)
  019004 USSEL AC 182 Points
  CAMUS clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (34 pt)   BONNARD lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (33 pt)
  SIRIEIX cegolene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''03 (31 pt)   BOURDAIN elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (28 pt)
  CORNELISSEN lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (28 pt)   QUINDOS joanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)
  021031 ATHLE 21* 182 Points
  LABOUREAU victoire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)   VEZIEN mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (33 pt)
  BOUHAND alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (30 pt)   REDON marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''29 (29 pt)
  DEVEAUX charlotte (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'15''74 (29 pt)   JEANPARIS jessica (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (27 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 182 Points
  CRAMPONT alizee (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''61 (33 pt)   GUINET adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''09 (32 pt)
  BORGO marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (30 pt)   SENE bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (29 pt)
  BESSOT quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (29 pt)   JACQUIN pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)
  075025 RACING CF (PARIS) 182 Points
  DZOSSOU isaac (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (32 pt)   LEROY-MINNE bruno (BEM)  100m : 12''8 (31 pt)
  JANDIA laika (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (31 pt)   PLANTIN sarita (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)
  CHAM raissa (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   KANOUTE aminata (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
146 974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 181 Points
  RIVIERE thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''63 (39 pt)   HUBERT robin (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'13''00 (32 pt)
  PARIS romain (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)   VALSIN melissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''84 (28 pt)
  HITIE elsa (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'31''27 (27 pt)   SERVEAUX emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''99 (25 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX* 181 Points
  TAVERNIER clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 2'57''82 (37 pt)   YAKDANE ilias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (33 pt)
  GRYOT gabrielle (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (30 pt)   CHELLI sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''15 (28 pt)
  COURTOIS audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (27 pt)   PEYRARD corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)
  016033 CS ARTISTIQUE DE RUELLE ATHLETISME 181 Points
  SENYARICH morane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (36 pt)   RICOU marion (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (31 pt)
  CHAUSSAT jonathan (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)   CHAUSSAT nathanael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''48 (28 pt)
  BOURINET sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   FAITY valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''35 (28 pt)
  089026 YONNE AC* 181 Points
  BOUGIS alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   COMBETTES noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (34 pt)
  DUPUY camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''47 (30 pt)   CUISSET cyrille (BEM)  50m : 7''02 (30 pt)
  KOSTECKI tristan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)   ROBIN blandine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  078108 ATHLE 78 * 181 Points
  LE DONNE margaux (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''47 (34 pt)   MATTEI marissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (33 pt)
  ROUAULT robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (30 pt)   LESME hanna (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''22 (29 pt)
  VITOUX esther (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   BOURGUET corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (27 pt)
  091112 C.O. DES ULIS 181 Points
  TURLEPIN kathy (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''39 (34 pt)   PAGNIER sebastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (32 pt)
  GUERIN lina (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   PELLERIN matis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''64 (29 pt)
  PAPATHEODOROU dimitri-paul (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (29 pt)   ALCABELARD mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  051033 EFS REIMS A. * 181 Points
  LECOLLE remi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (34 pt)   BATILLOT romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''68 (31 pt)
  SADDEDINE alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''48 (30 pt)   LEGRAS amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (30 pt)
  LANDUREAU charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   NAVARRO clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (28 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 181 Points
  DELANNOY armelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)   LAVIGNE hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''71 (31 pt)
  RAEDERSDORFF theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   CHERGUI angelique (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (29 pt)
  LEGRAND romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''1 (29 pt)   LIM carole (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''63 (29 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 181 Points
  DAHMANI samir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''0 (34 pt)   MALIGUE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)
  MORIER alain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''36 (30 pt)   DEMARIA sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  BOURC'HIS theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (29 pt)   GOUIRAN alain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (29 pt)
  062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 181 Points
  DEMARQUET bastien (BEM)  100m : 12''82 (33 pt)   HERLANGE elora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''5 (32 pt)
  DAUBERCIES clement (BEM)  50m : 6''97 (31 pt)   BATAILLIE pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
  EVANS floyd (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''78 (29 pt)   DELSINE anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (26 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 181 Points
  ZAMOLO fiona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''12 (33 pt)   LOEWENGUTH elsa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''02 (32 pt)
  ZAMOLO enzo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'55''17 (31 pt)   MATHIS claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''78 (30 pt)
  LINDENLAUB samuel (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)   GERARD damien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (27 pt)
  093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 181 Points
  LETURGEZ coralie (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)   LACLE christelle (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)
  GRIVALLIERS kevin (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   MAISONNEUVE gregoire (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)
  CHRISTOPHE logan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''5 (29 pt)   POT gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''9 (28 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 181 Points
  MERLIN vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)   CLOIX margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''41 (31 pt)
  DIGAT freddy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''55 (30 pt)   NOURY caroline (BEF)  100m : 13''73 (30 pt)
  PRIN larissa (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   SIMON-MARIENNE solene (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  078160 AS POISSY ATHLETISME 181 Points
  DE BARMON hugues (MIM)  3 000m : 9'48''92 (32 pt)   ROUAULT dominique (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''44 (32 pt)
  DECLERCK valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (31 pt)   AMON dhany (BEM)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)
  MENARD sylvain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (29 pt)   COLOGER emma (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 181 Points
  LE FORICHER marion (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   PAUL france (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (31 pt)
  CLOAREC pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''41 (30 pt)   BOUCHARD marie (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  GELGON maxence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''93 (29 pt)   LAMBERT mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''6 (29 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 181 Points
  JARRY violaine (MIF)  100m : 13''20 (31 pt)   DUCROUX coralie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''81 (31 pt)
  OUCHAOUCHI sarina (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''0 (31 pt)   LEFEBVRE ALBARET pierre abraham (MIM)  3 000m : 10'02''4 (30 pt)
  DUVERNAY prisca (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''67 (29 pt)   CLERC thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''60 (29 pt)
162 077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 180 Points
  SARTOR hugo (BEM)  50m : 6''3 (39 pt)   LENOIR romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  EUGENE sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)   LAVALLEY sloane (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  LORIN julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''9 (27 pt)   NADAM leo (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (23 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 180 Points
  CHAUCHART sarah (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''64 (38 pt)   BAUDASSE vivien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (30 pt)
  MATHOUX laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   TEISSIER claudia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)
  COLOMER gauthier (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)   BOULIN alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC * 180 Points
  NELY laura (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'13''17 (37 pt)   BOUVET justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (31 pt)
  VERTE jessica (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (29 pt)   LE DOYEN frederic (BEM)  100m : 13''32 (29 pt)
  BREHAULT lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''73 (28 pt)   MOUSSEL victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''51 (26 pt)
  014029 U.S.O MONDEVILLE 180 Points
  BACON seraphin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''59 (36 pt)   FIGARD lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)
  MALENKY aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   DUMONT arnaud (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  LARCHER gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''52 (28 pt)   EBEBE brittany (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 180 Points
  HAMELIN oriane (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''20 (36 pt)   DROUIN simon (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''88 (30 pt)
  HERZOG mathias-yhok (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (29 pt)   DESLIEZ guillaume (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''03 (29 pt)
  GEIGENHOLZ jillian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (28 pt)   CHIPOT francois (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (28 pt)
  050012 GRANVILLE AC 180 Points
  FOURNIER antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (34 pt)   HEBERT pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)
  PARISOT romain (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (31 pt)   LECOURT solene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''6 (28 pt)
  LE ROUZIC morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (28 pt)   HAMON-MEJIAS lauranne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (27 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 180 Points
  THORE romain (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (33 pt)   GEORGES thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (31 pt)
  COLOZZI marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (31 pt)   ABDENNEBI joan (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)
  GEOFFRAY manon (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   BONIJOL olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''51 (28 pt)
  094022 US CRETEIL 180 Points
  GOBINDRAM johan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (33 pt)   BRASSIER laurent (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  TANO ines (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   VILLAR christopher (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  KRIZOUA sabine (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)   PROSPER lea (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (28 pt)
  069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 180 Points
  GIRARD-ESCOT agathe (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (32 pt)   CROLET pierre alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)
  TCHANGODEI nitya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)   MOHNEN laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''2 (30 pt)
  ALIGNE amandine (MIF)  100m : 13''35 (29 pt)   GROS nicolas (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)
  059045 US TOURCOING 180 Points
  EL MANSOURI omar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''29 (32 pt)   LONGUEPEE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  FONTAINE nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (30 pt)   HAMLILI mehdi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''55 (29 pt)
  BEUCHER thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (29 pt)   LEFEVERE romain (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (29 pt)
  972041 ASC ZENITH (MAR) 180 Points
  BERNADINE tessie (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   TROMPETTE johanna (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''18 (31 pt)
  CORIN gregory (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (30 pt)   JOBELO johan (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  MARIE ANNE jennyfer (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   DAUNAR florence (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
173 030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 179 Points
  KOHLER cecile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (38 pt)   BOUDACHE amelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)
  CARRATALA-FERRON audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''57 (28 pt)   ANDRE alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)
  BONENFANT oscar (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)   BEDJAOUI anais (BEF)  100m : 14''31 (27 pt)
  084005 US LE PONTET A. * 179 Points
  RAIBAUT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (35 pt)   DI DOMENICO julie (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (33 pt)
  OBERSON alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)   VAVASSEUR martin (BEM)  50m : 7''17 (28 pt)
  FLORES gaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''7 (27 pt)   LAUVERGEON adeline (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  093031 USM GAGNY 179 Points
  HILDEBERT nelly (BEF)  100m : 12''9 (35 pt)   LE GOFF louise (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)
  SEXTIUS emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''6 (30 pt)   SEXTIUS ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  LATH andrea (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   SANTELLI solene (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (27 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 179 Points
  SALTEL benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   SAGNARD laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''42 (30 pt)
  BERTO ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''88 (29 pt)   DOMMANGE mailys (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''13 (29 pt)
  BORGA coline (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''64 (29 pt)   MULLER clara (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 179 Points
  CHAMPI adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   COMBEAU clarisse (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)
  FILLEUL damien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''81 (30 pt)   KANTE amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  PAMBRUN delphine (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BOUBY BAPPEL charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)
  044078 ERDRE ATHLETISME 179 Points
  GAIFFE jeremie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''88 (33 pt)   GUYOT joanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''82 (32 pt)
  BEILLEVERT anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   MICHON jerome (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''72 (28 pt)
  ADAM marie (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   BARBELIVIEN marie (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 179 Points
  JOLY maxence (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (33 pt)   DUBRULLE estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)
  ATTAGNANT justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)   MATUSZAK lisa (MIF)  100m : 13''51 (28 pt)
  LEROY pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   DUBRULLE mickeriade (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (27 pt)
  049005 CSJB ANGERS 179 Points
  LE JOLY camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''35 (33 pt)   AMY aissatou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)
  MOUSSION adeline (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)   WATSON gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (29 pt)
  DE MALET marie astrid (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)   DE MALET sibylle (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''06 (28 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC * 179 Points
  MENDY anna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (33 pt)   RENAUX yannis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (32 pt)
  NIANG n'gonne (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)   LECHEVALLIER laura (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (29 pt)
  DEL MEDICO florentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (28 pt)   DUHAMEL thibaud (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 179 Points
  MERIEL chloe (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''31 (33 pt)   LEGENDRE jennyfer (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''93 (31 pt)
  GOUBERT mickael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   DELPEUCH fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)
  THOMINE willy (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (28 pt)   LE BLEVEC laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''52 (28 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 179 Points
  BOITARD julie (MIF)  100m : 12''99 (32 pt)   PREIGNAN solange (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''74 (32 pt)
  ICHE oceane (BEF)  100m : 13''75 (30 pt)   TRUPPA melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (29 pt)
  PINSARD marion (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   BRAY joris (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''65 (27 pt)
  006054 AS MONACO 179 Points
  DULIERE gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''71 (32 pt)   CAPPADORO manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''52 (31 pt)
  CHICHE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''60 (31 pt)   WARNET nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''35 (30 pt)
  CUZZUCOLI valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''57 (28 pt)   LORME mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''81 (27 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 179 Points
  CIFRE fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (32 pt)   SOLIVA laure (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''98 (31 pt)
  BERMEJO jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (30 pt)   LATORRE kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)
  BLANC ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''68 (29 pt)   OURDANI ahmed (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)
  059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME * 179 Points
  LEBON thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (31 pt)   PATFOORT loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''51 (31 pt)
  JACSON leonard (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (31 pt)   GIOVANARDI thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''94 (30 pt)
  CHRZAN romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''16 (28 pt)   DELFOLIE pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''19 (28 pt)
187 006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 178 Points
  AVON noela (BEF)  50m : 6''66 (40 pt)   GUILLON melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''33 (31 pt)
  PONCELET karene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (30 pt)   COVILI elsa (BEF)  100m : 14''25 (27 pt)
  TABARD mathias (MIM)  100m : 12''64 (25 pt)   CAILLET ester (MIF)  100m : 13''94 (25 pt)
  044036 ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 178 Points
  GUERIN brendan (BEM)  50m : 6''64 (37 pt)   BOURIEAU allan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''74 (33 pt)
  TUAL sarah (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (32 pt)   GOMIS sandrine (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  MINGOT amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)   LANDAIS justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (24 pt)
  007003 EA TAIN-TOURNON 178 Points
  REBOULET margaux (MIF)  2 000m : 6'48''8 (37 pt)   RAYMOND marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (30 pt)
  MAYER kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''27 (29 pt)   ROBIN pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)
  FRANCOISE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   AUZEIL pierre antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''2 (27 pt)
  039003 DOLE AC 178 Points
  GAUTHRON benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 2'56''6 (36 pt)   GRANDPERRIN florian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''18 (35 pt)
  FAIVRE violette (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)   MEWANU-GUALANDI lea (BEF)  100m : 13''8 (28 pt)
  EUVRARD morgan (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   MIGUEL ophelie (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 178 Points
  DJILLALI yasmina (MIF)  2 000m : 6'57''92 (35 pt)   MIMOUNI anissa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''80 (35 pt)
  AFANOU ayite (BEM)  100m : 13''07 (31 pt)   MONA mounia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'06''32 (26 pt)
  KADI sabra (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)   HORSIN jessica (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (25 pt)
  030040 CA CONSEIL GENERAL DU GARD 178 Points
  BENTOLBA laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (35 pt)   MONTAGUT lisa (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''10 (34 pt)
  CHARACHON martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''5 (31 pt)   DESHAYES lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  GACHIES marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''39 (26 pt)   RONGERE heloise (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)
  074006 THONON AC 178 Points
  BLACK alexis (BEM)  100m : 12''53 (35 pt)   SAJIB soufiane (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (33 pt)
  LAPERROUSAZ adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   DARAGON arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (27 pt)
  GIPPA oriane (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   DELMOTTE emile (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (25 pt)
  059024 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 178 Points
  BELLEMBOIS marine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'02''3 (34 pt)   DE GINESTEL jacques (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''80 (33 pt)
  CHAREF linda (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   DEUEZ cynthia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (28 pt)
  JACQUET julien (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)   CORDIER milan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (26 pt)
  058015 AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) 178 Points
  AUROUSSEAU thibaut (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)   KOECHLIN margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (31 pt)
  DE LA TORRE maxence (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''99 (30 pt)   RENARD emeline (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)
  REMAUD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''59 (28 pt)   CHATRE nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''06 (25 pt)
  971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES (GUA) 178 Points
  CABAN anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)   MARAFFA carla (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)
  COCO marina (BEF)  100m : 13''87 (29 pt)   LEPIERRE lois (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (29 pt)
  LAFORTUNE delaura (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   NEGI maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 178 Points
  RAYMOND gabriel (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (33 pt)   SOW aisse (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''70 (30 pt)
  PUISEUX clement (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   CROZIER louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''84 (29 pt)
  VICAUT jimmy (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   ROUX mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 178 Points
  KAPENDA emmannuela (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   FABER jean pierre (MIM)  100m : 11''84 (32 pt)
  GUILLAUME xavier (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)   PARA pascaline (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)
  BEHARY agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   STEPHAN pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (28 pt)
  044094 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 178 Points
  RABAUD frederique (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''40 (32 pt)   BURGUIN sonia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''14 (31 pt)
  GARCIA romain (MIM)  3 000m : 9'58''52 (31 pt)   LAVERGNE corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''73 (28 pt)
  LE MONS tiphaine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''76 (28 pt)   GUAN jiawen (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''71 (28 pt)
  060018 GS SENLIS 178 Points
  SOUPLET geoffrey (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (32 pt)   LOYER marie (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)
  BARBIER valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''89 (30 pt)   BLINEAU elanore (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (30 pt)
  FLOURENT agathe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)   VASSEUR aureliane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''5 (27 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 178 Points
  GERBEAUX emmanuelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''51 (32 pt)   BERTIN louis-philippe (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''49 (31 pt)
  DEMEDE benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (29 pt)   ELHIMER oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''10 (29 pt)
  OLIVIER thibault (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (29 pt)   CHIVET claire (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  067004 ASPTT STRASBOURG* 178 Points
  FRISON NAILI antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''31 (32 pt)   MAZELLIER caroline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (30 pt)
  KECELIOGLU aksel (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   JOST elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (29 pt)
  STERN roxane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)   CUNY benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (28 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 178 Points
  ARMAND mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''91 (31 pt)   HUNOLD nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''53 (30 pt)
  ABELLI alice (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)   GRISLIN maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  FIACK marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''79 (29 pt)   SIKORSKI robert (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)
204 084030 CS PERTUIS A SUD LUBERON 177 Points
  PORCHY sullivan (BEM)  100m : 12''14 (38 pt)   BOURGUIGNON julie (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)
  GAY alexandra (BEF)  100m : 13''75 (30 pt)   MERMOZ sophie (BEF)  100m : 14''30 (27 pt)
  SAUL justine (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   SOCIE nelly (BEF)  100m : 14''36 (26 pt)
  092001 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 177 Points
  JOVIEN laetitia (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''23 (36 pt)   RAZONABLE gibson (BEM)  50m : 6''89 (32 pt)
  BRUNET carole (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   PUIG alicia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''23 (28 pt)
  RAFII leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (27 pt)   LERABLE elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 177 Points
  BERNIES ROUILLES romane (BEF)  100m : 13''06 (36 pt)   MELE laurent (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (29 pt)
  GUI delia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)   SADAOUI kamel (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (29 pt)
  LEARDI laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''66 (28 pt)   SIMPLE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  068040 AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM 177 Points
  ROMANO thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (35 pt)   LANTUEJOUL jean-baptiste (BEM)  100m : 12''7 (32 pt)
  BAIDANE yasmine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''22 (29 pt)   POIDEVAIN bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (28 pt)
  SCHLADENHAUFEN arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)   DINAL cedella (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 177 Points
  NAPORA timothee (BEM)  50m : 6''5 (35 pt)   MALESZKA pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''27 (30 pt)
  DJABER fathia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''5 (29 pt)   DASSONNEVILLE aurelien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'02''0 (28 pt)
  DELEGLISE aline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (28 pt)   LEMARECHAL mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''62 (27 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 177 Points
  SAVARY marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (35 pt)   COHADON vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (29 pt)
  DEGRAVE quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (29 pt)   SAVARY guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)
  TOURGIS camille (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)   LOHEZIC sebastien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''37 (28 pt)
  002011 FC LAON 177 Points
  LIGNOT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''9 (34 pt)   LEROY vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''45 (32 pt)
  BOURDIN pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''05 (32 pt)   HOUPLINE romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''46 (27 pt)
  BOUGNOT igor (MIM)  3 000m : 10'24''61 (26 pt)   PALLADE marine (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 177 Points
  NOEL brice (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   RACHEDI karl (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  MUFUSAMA jordine (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   GOULET laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''1 (28 pt)
  PICARD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)   DECERGY cecile (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (27 pt)
  069080 ENTENTE ASPTT LYON ASU BRON GL * 177 Points
  BOOK adrien (BEM)  50m : 6''81 (34 pt)   SERRANO alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''17 (30 pt)
  ROSSI caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''2 (29 pt)   MACIOCIA dawn (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)
  DOHEN jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''3 (28 pt)   RASET amelie (BEF)  100m : 14''20 (27 pt)
  002008 ESC TERGNIER 177 Points
  VELY kelly (MIF)  100m : 12''77 (34 pt)   BREVIERE alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''4 (30 pt)
  HANNIER marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''9 (29 pt)   GAUDEFRIN melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''05 (28 pt)
  NEMERY simon (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''70 (28 pt)   MBA wilfried (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'54''84 (28 pt)
  044008 ASPTT NANTES 177 Points
  VALETTE julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''44 (33 pt)   BELLY claire (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (33 pt)
  DURAND julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''25 (31 pt)   KERJOUAN clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''86 (29 pt)
  THUILLOT marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''67 (26 pt)   PIVETEAU salome (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 177 Points
  BRIQUET noemie (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)   PRADIER baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''47 (32 pt)
  LISSA camille (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   BARATINT jessy (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''63 (28 pt)
  CELLOT shirley (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (28 pt)   GALPE alyson (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 177 Points
  SAUZET charline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (33 pt)   TANIMOWO eva-oluseye (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (30 pt)
  MOIROUD thais (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)   DE SOUSA GREGORIA eve lise (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  MARGERIDON lea (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   BROUCKE astrid (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 177 Points
  PAMART anne (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'15''8 (33 pt)   HENQUEZ marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''1 (30 pt)
  MOTTIN benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''27 (29 pt)   GOBERT sarah (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'20''0 (29 pt)
  DEMAZIERES morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (28 pt)   POYER hortense (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 177 Points
  TRAUB benoit (BEM)  100m : 12''6 (33 pt)   ROBINAULT matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)
  BESNIER antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''87 (29 pt)   SEVIN tiphaine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''78 (29 pt)
  LONGCHAMPS aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (29 pt)   MACHEFAUX jessy (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 177 Points
  TRUONG christophe (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (33 pt)   VINCENT emmanuelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  PAILLET lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   GIRY isabelle (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  ALLEMAND romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''96 (29 pt)   RULLIERE adeline (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  092003 EA ANTONY SUD 92 177 Points
  MENESTRET clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (32 pt)   BERTILI leslie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (30 pt)
  VINET anna (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (29 pt)   BIRBA imene (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  RENOIR kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''04 (29 pt)   KONATE karya (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 177 Points
  ABILY floriane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''98 (31 pt)   LE PEMP alan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''23 (31 pt)
  CARPENTIER djothi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''5 (30 pt)   ABILY aurore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''30 (29 pt)
  GARNIER ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''52 (28 pt)   MERROUX clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''57 (28 pt)
  059122 JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 177 Points
  AUCLAIR pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (30 pt)   JACQUART justine (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  ROUTIER baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (30 pt)   GUILLAUD maeliss (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''39 (29 pt)
  LEROY sabine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''1 (29 pt)   BATTRAUD paul (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
223 041026 A.M.O. MER 176 Points
  LUBINEAU thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 2'50''83 (39 pt)   CERANDON florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)
  BROSSARD alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)   SANG aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)
  MACE suzy (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)   RUSE gabrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 176 Points
  KINA SIELELE djanny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (36 pt)   KINA SIELELE djaly (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (30 pt)
  CORBERAND margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   PONNELLE laurene (MIF)  100m : 13''65 (27 pt)
  DIAKITE lea (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)   CONVERSAT alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  093023 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 176 Points
  VINCENT pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   PALMIERI valentino (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''53 (34 pt)
  MOUCHOT zacharie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''1 (30 pt)   GRIMAULT celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  BOULEGON victor (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''2 (26 pt)   MALLARD clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 176 Points
  RANJON cedric (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (35 pt)   CLAVE arnaud (MIM)  100m : 11''94 (31 pt)
  LAURANDEAU alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (30 pt)   LOTFI remy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''19 (29 pt)
  LEGRAND valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)   FORGET florian (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''61 (25 pt)
  027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC VAUDREUIL 176 Points
  LIAUDET camille (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (35 pt)   BERNARD melissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (30 pt)
  BOILEAU baptiste (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''74 (30 pt)   BEAUDEMONT samuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''71 (28 pt)
  PAISNEL kevin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''92 (27 pt)   FEREY delphine (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''19 (26 pt)
  074059 ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 176 Points
  THABUIS kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''14 (34 pt)   CHAHIB haroun (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''27 (29 pt)
  CHAMOUX thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''36 (29 pt)   CHAHDI ilham (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''50 (29 pt)
  PETITJEAN mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   ANTOINE julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''58 (27 pt)
  068029 SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS) 176 Points
  LENOBLE louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''98 (33 pt)   RUETSCH kevin (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''22 (33 pt)
  RICCHIUTI ornella (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''87 (29 pt)   SALA benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''2 (29 pt)
  CHECA louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''61 (26 pt)   KIBLER emmanuelle (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)
  058005 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 176 Points
  BOBO jennifer (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''09 (33 pt)   GARCON simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''77 (32 pt)
  NAUDIN quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''69 (31 pt)   HAMIS marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''02 (30 pt)
  LACROUTE flora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''16 (30 pt)   VOISIN pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''27 (20 pt)
  033086 PESSAC AC 176 Points
  GRAS michael (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''0 (33 pt)   GRAS damien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'50''8 (32 pt)
  LUCCHESE marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''6 (29 pt)   BOUTANT nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (28 pt)
  BLONDEAU antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''19 (27 pt)   LABEYRIE amelie (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (27 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 176 Points
  MAPOLIN jessica (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (33 pt)   MANYRI luiguy (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  LUBINO-TREBLA livia (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)   DANINTHE julian (MIM)  100m : 12''31 (28 pt)
  CAZAKO tatiana (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   FRANCILLETTE fabien (BEM)  100m : 13''3 (27 pt)
  045005 ASPTT ORLEANS 176 Points
  LORIN thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''81 (33 pt)   ROUBALLAY marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''5 (30 pt)
  CATHUDAL josepha (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''19 (29 pt)   LIEVRE alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''8 (29 pt)
  RICOUD maud (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   BOISSAY pascaline (MIF)  100m : 13''75 (26 pt)
  025006 FC SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD 176 Points
  KOMPANIETZ pierre igor (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (33 pt)   LERUS ROULEZ benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (30 pt)
  SIBLOT kenza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''2 (29 pt)   LERUS ROULEZ amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  CLAVERIE solange (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   BOUCHOT anais (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 176 Points
  MOSER marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)   MARTIN axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)
  MILHET prescillia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''26 (30 pt)   LARRIEU-LET nais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)
  BLANCHARD yoan (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (28 pt)   ANIORTE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)
  070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 176 Points
  GLAUSER laura (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (32 pt)   FINOT alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''5 (31 pt)
  VUILLEMIN pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''5 (30 pt)   TISSOT lydia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''17 (28 pt)
  GROSSEINT-CASSI karen (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   MAREY cecile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''6 (27 pt)
  060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 176 Points
  ROOS-WEIL lise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''29 (32 pt)   COURBOIN etienne (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  BONTEMPS marylou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)   BECOURT kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''9 (29 pt)
  DEES raphael (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''20 (28 pt)   BARRETEAU keryan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''43 (28 pt)
  033011 CA BEGLAIS 176 Points
  FIMAT julie (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)   NICOLAS jeremy (BEM)  100m : 13''01 (31 pt)
  LARBRE nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''10 (30 pt)   FRANCOLON christhophe (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (29 pt)
  ARCHAT marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''02 (28 pt)   GUINES elliott (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (27 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 176 Points
  BIGGI romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''22 (30 pt)   GAUVAIN pierre-daniel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''88 (30 pt)
  CHAMBELLAND laetitia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)   PALMAS sebastien (BEM)  100m : 13''11 (30 pt)
  GARCIA baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''3 (28 pt)   BOULIC remy (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 176 Points
  ROUSSEL georges (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (30 pt)   GODARD fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (30 pt)
  BASTIEN estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   BELGIOINO audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  BIRET mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   LEMOIGNE tiphaine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (28 pt)
241 017030 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 175 Points
  COUDERC juliette (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''35 (36 pt)   SAINT MARTIN cindy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''56 (34 pt)
  ANGIBAUD justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)   MENANT eglantine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''99 (27 pt)
  BATY jeremy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (24 pt)   POLLION alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''13 (24 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 175 Points
  PALAZY justine (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (35 pt)   OUESLATI eddy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''51 (34 pt)
  VITALI arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''17 (28 pt)   CHAMP eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
  COLIN camille (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   MAURER yohann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (25 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES * 175 Points
  SCHWENDEMANN marisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (35 pt)   GARCIA joanna (MIF)  100m : 13''15 (31 pt)
  SCIANDRA aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   RMOUTI soraya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''45 (28 pt)
  LUDOP cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   MILEJ-HUMMEL matthias (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)
  062079 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 175 Points
  SEVRIN margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   RIVIERE lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (32 pt)
  PIERRON lise (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)   DEMARET laura (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  DEMARET emmanuelle (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (27 pt)   LOISEL clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 175 Points
  BLANC guillaume (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''45 (33 pt)   ARCUBY julie (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (33 pt)
  HARDOUIN romain (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   IMBERT florian (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)
  GUEIT lionel (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)   CASTELLO mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (25 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 175 Points
  LUNA delphine (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)   REBOAH sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)
  HAZARD elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (29 pt)   COUET-LANNES paul (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (28 pt)
  PEDEGAYE camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)   PERGUILHEM pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (27 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS (REU) 175 Points
  NOLF julien (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)   DUCHEMANN jeremy (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''68 (30 pt)
  BARBE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)   JAORAVO sernin (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)
  ALBORA remi (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   GENCE ophelie (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 175 Points
  BENOIST pierre (MIM)  100m : 11''89 (32 pt)   ROMPION sylvain (MIM)  100m : 11''83 (32 pt)
  LEBOUC romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''73 (30 pt)   RETAILLEAU maeva (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  MARQUET elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''85 (27 pt)   CADY eulalie (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  088045 PLAINE AC* 175 Points
  CAMARA younoussa (BEM)  100m : 13''00 (31 pt)   MARCHAL nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (30 pt)
  MOUGEOT anais (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   MARCHAL amelie (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)
  VIDAL pierre-thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''63 (28 pt)   MAIRE clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (28 pt)
250 059008 AC CAMBRAI 174 Points
  FORMET jean-baptiste (MIM)  100m : 11''36 (38 pt)   SOULET bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (30 pt)
  BASQUIN pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   BEAUVOIS florian (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''09 (28 pt)
  LE CALVE claire (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   LAURENT christophe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''1 (25 pt)
  971070 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE 174 Points
  JOLY eulalie (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''72 (38 pt)   PALIE davina (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''15 (30 pt)
  COUPPE DE K/MARTIN yadine stephie (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   ONESTAS perle (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (27 pt)
  GROS JEAN anso (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''3 (27 pt)   DEMONIERE kassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 174 Points
  ROGATIEN malika (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (34 pt)   MEDINA axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''2 (33 pt)
  PINARD alice (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   GOYAT aline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''2 (27 pt)
  TALBOT elodie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (26 pt)   LE BOULCH clementine (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES* 174 Points
  COELHO mike (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (33 pt)   NAOUAR arnaud (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''36 (31 pt)
  DAMY florent (MIM)  100m : 12''21 (29 pt)   MILLIEN florian bruno (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''76 (28 pt)
  VENIANT anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''01 (27 pt)   TRYNKLER elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (26 pt)
  093026 SE PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS 174 Points
  LAKNAOUI mehdi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''98 (33 pt)   PONSART julie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'29''17 (31 pt)
  PEREIRA julien (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)   LAUBIES marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''9 (28 pt)
  LAUBIES jonathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (27 pt)   KADDOUR nassim (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'59''1 (26 pt)
  088003 AS REMIREMONT HV * 174 Points
  VIANT julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''31 (33 pt)   BROGGI laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''99 (30 pt)
  LAMBOLEZ chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   DIDELOT karin (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''54 (28 pt)
  ARNOULD morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)   AUSSEURS sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 174 Points
  BONNAIRE karine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'14''0 (33 pt)   CORLAY caroline (MIF)  100m : 13''40 (29 pt)
  BAGORY arnaud (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'47''2 (28 pt)   FERREC marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''21 (28 pt)
  LE CAIN laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''71 (28 pt)   LE BEVILLON nolwenn (BEF)  100m : 13''8 (28 pt)
  092043 ES NANTERRE 174 Points
  GIRAULT sarah (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (33 pt)   LUCIATHE aurore (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)
  HAMCHAOUI nassim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''7 (28 pt)   MABOUNDOU aristote (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (28 pt)
  MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE maeva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (28 pt)   BELLONY magalie (BEF)  100m : 14''13 (28 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 174 Points
  GRALITZER delphine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'20''57 (32 pt)   DUCOULOMBIER-HERPIN maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''8 (30 pt)
  BARTOLI jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''20 (29 pt)   TABOURIN gwenaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''52 (28 pt)
  LECALLIER tristan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'15''32 (28 pt)   LECALLIER thibaut (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''1 (27 pt)
  016010 SC ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 174 Points
  ONNO marie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'24''4 (31 pt)   VINCENT alex (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (31 pt)
  PERROT julien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'45''0 (30 pt)   BODET vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''36 (29 pt)
  TESTAS camille (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (28 pt)   PETILLON pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (25 pt)
  014014 SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME 174 Points
  LECOQ salome (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''25 (30 pt)   MURCY florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (30 pt)
  CORBET kylian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (29 pt)   MACQUET benedicte (BEF)  100m : 13''98 (29 pt)
  MOULANIER loye (MIF)  50m : 7''21 (28 pt)   BONNIN darius (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''47 (28 pt)
261 013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 173 Points
  WIERUSZEWSKI kassandra (BEF)  50m : 6''5 (40 pt)   REMY julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (28 pt)
  GRANOZIO stella (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (27 pt)   DAMBRICOURT sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''57 (27 pt)
  CHAREYRON anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''9 (26 pt)   TIEB nabil (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  074047 CLUSES 173 Points
  PENICHON charlotte (MIF)  100m : 12''36 (38 pt)   SCREM dorian (MIM)  100m : 11''78 (33 pt)
  MICHEL audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)   MERCHER mallaury (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  LERGENMULLER laetitia (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (24 pt)   SCREM emeric (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (23 pt)
  034045 C.O. DU CANTON DE MAUGUIO 173 Points
  BOUQUET laure (MIF)  100m : 12''2 (37 pt)   JAFFART jenna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (31 pt)
  LOPEZ benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (29 pt)   LESTIENNE marion (MIF)  100m : 13''51 (28 pt)
  BLANCHON manon (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)   BLACHE lea (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (23 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC (GUA) 173 Points
  DIAKOK lionel (BEM)  100m : 12''2 (36 pt)   BRANES stessy (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  NICAR maily (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''5 (29 pt)   THERESINE celia (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  FIFI dany (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   GASTON louisa (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (23 pt)
  037016 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 173 Points
  FORGEON anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'08''0 (36 pt)   MESSINA christelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''84 (32 pt)
  NOBILEAU mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (30 pt)   LEVEQUE manon (BEF)  100m : 14''35 (26 pt)
  GUILLONNEAU marie (MIF)  100m : 13''93 (25 pt)   REISINGER lou victoria (BEF)  100m : 14''74 (24 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 173 Points
  THOMAS mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''03 (36 pt)   TOSTENE sylver (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''9 (29 pt)
  TANGUY goal-mael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''84 (29 pt)   LOTHODE theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''36 (28 pt)
  DESMOUSSEAUX charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''60 (26 pt)   THOMAS anaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''12 (25 pt)
  065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 173 Points
  PENE elsa (MIF)  100m : 12''71 (35 pt)   ADUGARD cedric (MIM)  100m : 12''24 (29 pt)
  EL AMRANI hayat (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''40 (28 pt)   NERIN nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)
  TARET charline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''99 (27 pt)   BARRAQUE jean-pascal (MIM)  100m : 12''41 (27 pt)
  092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 173 Points
  HENON anne claire (BEF)  50m : 6''9 (33 pt)   DELANGLE chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)
  GUINOT anais (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   DUBOIS remi (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)
  GOUCEM ghiles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''35 (27 pt)   CONGOURDEAU sophie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''14 (26 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 173 Points
  WEPPE fiona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)   BUTIN alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''64 (30 pt)
  MAJCHRZAK gauthier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (29 pt)   CAPTIEUX coralie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  CATOUILLART lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)   BOULET alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''03 (27 pt)
270 006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 172 Points
  COTS marvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''41 (40 pt)   GOMBERT guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (28 pt)
  PIGNOLET guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''70 (27 pt)   SASSI myriam (MIF)  100m : 13''67 (27 pt)
  DIETRICH marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (25 pt)   DIETRICH hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (25 pt)
  094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 172 Points
  HASSID hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   HASSID adele (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  BLONDEL theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)   LIPPENS benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  REIGNERON claire-marie (MIF)  100m : 13''79 (26 pt)   COURARD arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (26 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 172 Points
  BIDAN oraline (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   ERMEL anne-sophie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''05 (30 pt)
  BRIEND katell (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''87 (28 pt)   GICQUEL simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''20 (28 pt)
  GARNIER mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''33 (27 pt)   GARNIER thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)
  027020 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE DE L'EURE * 172 Points
  LOISEAUX quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''18 (32 pt)   FLORENT heloise (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  RICHER marine (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   M BOUA maud (MIF)  100m : 13''55 (28 pt)
  BELLATRACH sabah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''05 (27 pt)   MONTECINO raphael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''9 (27 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 172 Points
  TALLET sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''11 (31 pt)   BARBIER SORBA baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (30 pt)
  DE LA TAILLE gauthier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''45 (29 pt)   YON benoit (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (29 pt)
  PRIBILSKI maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''3 (27 pt)   MAUBRU romain (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)
  033118 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 172 Points
  BRIGNOLI sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''45 (31 pt)   SOLDA brian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''17 (30 pt)
  FRANCOIS chloe (BEF)  100m : 13''88 (29 pt)   COUTURIER julien (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'38''80 (29 pt)
  DEDIEU suzy (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (27 pt)   MARTIN angele (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''98 (26 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 172 Points
  HECTOR laura (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   GALVEZ marina (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)
  CAMBE lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   MULLER tifaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''73 (28 pt)
  SALTRE romain (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   MARTINEZ alexandra (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 172 Points
  RICHEFORT claire (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   DOBOSZ clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (29 pt)
  KABIENA christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)   JALLOW maimouna (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  CLAIRET marine (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (28 pt)   TUAL caroline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (28 pt)
278 069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 171 Points
  LECOCQ antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (38 pt)   ALBIN jerome (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  PRE alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''6 (30 pt)   ICETA pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)
  GOUY alice (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   TROCELLIER estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  027006 ES VALLEE D'EURE (PACY) 171 Points
  LELIEVRE jeremy (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''41 (37 pt)   HUZE valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'10''27 (35 pt)
  DESCHEPPER baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (28 pt)   MASSON gabriel (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'00''62 (25 pt)
  CARON alice (BEF)  100m : 15''06 (23 pt)   HUZE lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''16 (23 pt)
  024026 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 171 Points
  ROLLWENDAAL sharon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'04''17 (37 pt)   LABORIE marion (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  ADAM annabelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''80 (27 pt)   LEBON thibault (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''44 (26 pt)
  PIRES chlothilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''96 (26 pt)   SLAOUI lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''03 (26 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 171 Points
  VALLAEYS agathe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''1 (35 pt)   AUFFRAY julie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (30 pt)
  WOIRGARD marine (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   DESGUERS thibaut (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''13 (26 pt)
  BILLION celia (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   LAHMIDANI lilas (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (26 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 171 Points
  CAMBRONE ericka (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''83 (34 pt)   CABOUL curt alain (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (31 pt)
  GOUALA manuella (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)   CARACASSE maeva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''57 (26 pt)
  LOUISON sabrina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''1 (26 pt)   GAVARIN christine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  059053 FEIGNIES AC* 171 Points
  HAMMOUTI samir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''65 (32 pt)   MACHADO marina (BEF)  100m : 13''93 (29 pt)
  MICHIELS amandine (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''09 (28 pt)   PIRARD maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''7 (28 pt)
  FOVIAUX louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''01 (27 pt)   PHILIPPE alexei (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''83 (27 pt)
  079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 171 Points
  HAY emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''34 (31 pt)   RACAUD claire (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)
  GEFARD noellie (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)   POINT clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''57 (29 pt)
  HERBERT barbara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)   THOMAZEAU gwenael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''1 (24 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 171 Points
  STEPHANT david (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''80 (31 pt)   TOUGNAUD claire (BEF)  100m : 13''75 (30 pt)
  VANDERBRUGGEN anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (29 pt)   PIRIOU maiwenn (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''19 (29 pt)
  ROUSSELOT sandra (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)   ROBIC pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 171 Points
  EZOUA ornella (BEF)  100m : 13''78 (30 pt)   JOLY TESTAULT marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''59 (29 pt)
  HERVET julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''81 (29 pt)   BILLUART tristan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''56 (28 pt)
  BURGESS arnaud (MIM)  100m : 12''25 (28 pt)   CONTEH zhane (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  074046 CA AMBILLY 171 Points
  VAGLIO pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''27 (30 pt)   DELORME anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)
  HUDRY steve (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''4 (29 pt)   FOURNIER mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''33 (28 pt)
  FOURNIVAL florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''08 (28 pt)   ALLEXANT prescillia (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
288 086038 AC HAUT POITOU 170 Points
  MORISSEAU brice (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''63 (34 pt)   HANRIOT maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)
  BRION gaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''24 (30 pt)   DUBOIS julien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'36''3 (25 pt)
  BRUNET jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (25 pt)   REVEILLEAUX audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  034032 A. BEZIERS CAUSSES A. 170 Points
  SCAURI jessica (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (34 pt)   THIEU steeve (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)
  BALLI ayoub (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''2 (27 pt)   NGO SIMB gaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)
  DUBOIS charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''59 (27 pt)   GIMENEZ cindy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''8 (27 pt)
  013008 ACP MARSEILLE 170 Points
  SOGOYOU sandra (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (33 pt)   KITIE victoria (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (33 pt)
  MEDIOUB jamil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''01 (28 pt)   POURNARAS estelle (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  FERNANDEZ cedric (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''66 (25 pt)   SANE kady (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 170 Points
  VALDENAIRE anne-lise (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''28 (33 pt)   TAULE alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (30 pt)
  BONHOMME anne-sophie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''65 (27 pt)   LACAMBRE alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (27 pt)
  FAVAIN andrea (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'33''23 (27 pt)   LIADOUZE pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)
  974095 CS SAINT DENIS ATHLETISME 170 Points
  FONTAINE jerome (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''79 (33 pt)   TSIKIHONY aurore (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  GADO jonas (MIM)  100m : 12''18 (29 pt)   PAYET olivier (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (28 pt)
  GADO ruben (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''73 (27 pt)   JEAN-BAPTISTE clara (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)
  062020 SO CALAIS 170 Points
  BRIGA anne-valerie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (33 pt)   GLORIANT elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (29 pt)
  DUPONT adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''7 (29 pt)   GLORIANT constance (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (27 pt)
  ARDAENS claire (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)   ROSSI thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (26 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 170 Points
  JEANNE laurie (MIF)  100m : 12''97 (32 pt)   GAIGNARD come (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''21 (28 pt)
  N SAKA jenny (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (28 pt)   BERING aurelia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (28 pt)
  MOISON elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)   VINER adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''70 (27 pt)
  056064 BLAVET SCORFF ATHLETISME* 170 Points
  LE MOUELLIC francois (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   LE TULZO anaïs (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  STERVINIOU erwana (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   SINQUIN carole (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''5 (28 pt)
  SINQUIN amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''76 (27 pt)   JAFFRE jessica (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (27 pt)
296 072014 US LE MANS 169 Points
  HAMELIN marjorie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''71 (34 pt)   LECOSSIER florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''69 (29 pt)
  DURAND pomme (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (28 pt)   RAMBAUD simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''39 (27 pt)
  ROULLIN bilitis (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''40 (26 pt)   BEUNARDEAU remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''09 (25 pt)
  028012 VELO SPORTS CHARTRES 169 Points
  MONTLOIN pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''10 (33 pt)   GALLE sokhna (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)
  RENARD shannen (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''74 (27 pt)   GALLET paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''84 (27 pt)
  HUET oriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''12 (25 pt)   OULD ABDESSELAM malouine (BEF)  100m : 14''80 (24 pt)
  092097 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 169 Points
  BRUMANT audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''81 (33 pt)   LAUMONT remi (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (32 pt)
  HAPPSA cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)   BALESTRI ana (BEF)  100m : 13''95 (29 pt)
  CLAVOT stephane (MIM)  100m : 12''84 (24 pt)   LEBRY marina (BEF)  50m : 8''35 (19 pt)
  013023 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE.* 169 Points
  OUANES yasmine (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''1 (33 pt)   AHOUANSOU mosiah (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (31 pt)
  BEZOULLE curtis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (28 pt)   VAPPEREAU david (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (28 pt)
  PELADEAU naor (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   SERIN coline (MIF)  100m : 14''21 (23 pt)
  078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 169 Points
  MORETON guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''6 (32 pt)   HENRY guillaume (MIM)  3 000m : 10'07''80 (29 pt)
  OUAZINE damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''38 (28 pt)   DJENAOUSSINE alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''01 (27 pt)
  BATTAGLIA romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''07 (27 pt)   MOALLIC thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 169 Points
  THOMINOT alban (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''26 (31 pt)   COSTA fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''43 (31 pt)
  HUGOT edouard (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (30 pt)   ULRICH berengere (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''70 (27 pt)
  DEPLAINE lucas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'00''59 (25 pt)   COSSIEZ marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (25 pt)
  012003 STADE RUTHENOIS (RODEZ) 169 Points
  MOUNAC stecy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)   FAUST audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  SAHUT amandine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''4 (28 pt)   COUDERC julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''1 (27 pt)
  REYNES baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''4 (27 pt)   ALAZARD cleo (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (27 pt)
  038002 AL VOIRON 169 Points
  VOLPI clelia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)   FRAPPAT mathilda (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  JONCKEAU aurore (MIF)  100m : 13''54 (28 pt)   SANTARINI lysiane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (28 pt)
  JUSTEL clara (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''66 (27 pt)   MOSKAL sacha (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
304 035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 168 Points
  TUAL anthony (MIM)  3 000m : 9'20''3 (37 pt)   GIBOIRE marion (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  GAUDIN megane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''76 (26 pt)   NOUVEAU thomas (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  RAMARE anne-sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''90 (25 pt)   BASSET emmanuelle (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (24 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 168 Points
  BILOUNGA NGONO flavien boris (MIM)  100m : 11''47 (36 pt)   MAILLARD bleuenn (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''64 (33 pt)
  GARNIER thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''48 (28 pt)   NICOLLE sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''71 (25 pt)
  DEAN lucille (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   COUDRAY mael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''0 (22 pt)
  077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 168 Points
  GAETAN yoann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (32 pt)
  CIOFANI anne-cecile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)   BOUTIN nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''95 (24 pt)
  MALABARD helene (MIF)  100m : 14''43 (22 pt)   LOTRIAN pierrick (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (22 pt)
  035105 ASPHALTE GUIPEL 168 Points
  PINAULT lucie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''36 (35 pt)   LAGADIC anne-laure (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  DUGUEPEROUX roxane (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)   HUCHET antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''70 (26 pt)
  WALTER marie (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (26 pt)   CRESPEL marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'53''30 (25 pt)
  974109 ADI SPORTIVE SAINT LOUIS 168 Points
  MAZEAU darlene (MIF)  100m : 12''91 (33 pt)   MAZEAU olivia (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (33 pt)
  TAILAMEE bruno (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   M'DAHOMA laika clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)
  BARET stephane (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)   DARID chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 168 Points
  ROUET ETOMO sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (33 pt)   BELLO melissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''1 (28 pt)
  PAILLE mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''5 (28 pt)   PERRIER elise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (27 pt)
  LIBAUD clothilde (BEF)  100m : 14''32 (27 pt)   BELY emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)
  069013 CAMN VILLEURBANNE* 168 Points
  PEREZ clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''98 (32 pt)   FRANCOIS anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''51 (29 pt)
  HAIDARA dienaba (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)   BAGES-LIMOGES anais (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)
  RODRIGUES amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (26 pt)   REBUS kevin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)
  040013 AS TARNOS 168 Points
  SAOUZANET morgane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''49 (31 pt)   ROCHE manon (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  THIBAUT camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (29 pt)   PIROT romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)
  VONDERHEYDEN guillaume (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (24 pt)   FASSEL charlene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''88 (24 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE 168 Points
  BOUKHARTA imane (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)   AZNARES etienne (BEM)  100m : 13''41 (28 pt)
  BUSTOS marie (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)   BREYSSE marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''12 (28 pt)
  DIAKHATE n'deye natou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''37 (27 pt)   TOURNIKIAN mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)
  059015 CG HAUBOURDIN 168 Points
  ANDRIES emmeric (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (30 pt)   ANDRIES kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (29 pt)
  SPICHT josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   COURTOIS antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (28 pt)
  DZIWICKI loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (27 pt)   PRUD'HOMME juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''79 (25 pt)
  008015 GIVET-REVIN AC * 168 Points
  OUANNOUGHI sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''5 (30 pt)   BARBIER quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''56 (29 pt)
  BAURIN chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''0 (29 pt)   HALLOU joanna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''33 (27 pt)
  RUCH jerome (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''99 (27 pt)   VERREAUX marine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'04''86 (26 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 168 Points
  PAYEN edgar (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''69 (29 pt)   GROUALLE charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''75 (28 pt)
  JOBART steffie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (28 pt)   POUTEAU mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (28 pt)
  LAM dany (MIM)  100m : 12''32 (28 pt)   DANOIS maeva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''08 (27 pt)
316 059136 LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 167 Points
  THOREZ jeremy (MIM)  3 000m : 9'35''0 (35 pt)   FLINOIS morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''04 (34 pt)
  ORLIK camille (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)   DE BOM benjamin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'05''35 (30 pt)
  BARBE benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'45''2 (18 pt)   VAN MOERKERCKE mathilde (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)
  038008 CA MOIRANS 167 Points
  PASTRE gregoire (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (35 pt)   BOULANGE fany (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)
  NICOD gabriel (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (29 pt)   CUILLIER quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  GUILLAUD robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''02 (24 pt)   JANVIER aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''76 (24 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 167 Points
  HERSCHER juliette (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)   RIOTTE benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)
  PAROLIN brice (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (30 pt)   RANCE marina (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (26 pt)
  RICKLIN lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''88 (24 pt)   EDON kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (23 pt)
  094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 167 Points
  ZIKETH karel (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (34 pt)   PATUROT caroline (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (29 pt)
  LOUNI-HEBRARD alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   RIVIERE thibault (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (26 pt)
  CHACE tristan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (26 pt)   FREMONT victor (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (25 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 167 Points
  NEVEU quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''40 (33 pt)   FRANCOIS camille (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (31 pt)
  DELSAUX thibaut (MIM)  100m : 12''05 (30 pt)   LAUNAY raphael (BEM)  100m : 13''60 (26 pt)
  ROSA yoan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''0 (24 pt)   BEN MAHJOUB jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''24 (23 pt)
  050029 BA COUTANCES 167 Points
  REMOND brian (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''34 (33 pt)   LESAULNIER jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''2 (30 pt)
  MICHON tom (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)   NICOLET norbert (MIM)  100m : 12''55 (26 pt)
  PEREZ malo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''00 (26 pt)   BIREE morgane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (25 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (VER.-PAL.-MAS.)* 167 Points
  DOREAU clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''43 (33 pt)   MARIETTE maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''67 (29 pt)
  LESTURGIE juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)   HOSTACHY suzanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (27 pt)
  LE BIHAN anthony (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (25 pt)   MARA goumba (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (25 pt)
  077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 167 Points
  CASTIGLIONI laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''27 (33 pt)   BIGONI audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''86 (29 pt)
  LAURENT thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''16 (28 pt)   CLAUDE clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''15 (26 pt)
  BEKKAR nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''22 (26 pt)   ROMAN cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''18 (25 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 167 Points
  RIPERT audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''03 (32 pt)   ALLEMAND romy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (29 pt)
  WILLEMS nathalie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (29 pt)   PRIEUR hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''70 (26 pt)
  SARNETTE guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''82 (26 pt)   YONNET camille (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 167 Points
  BALLESTRAZZI johan (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   NGANGA glody johan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  ROS paul (MIM)  100m : 12''36 (28 pt)   KHAZRI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''2 (27 pt)
  MERIC lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''1 (26 pt)   AUREJAC florant (MIM)  100m : 12''66 (25 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 167 Points
  DEBAL juliette (BEF)  100m : 13''3 (32 pt)   DELEU thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''95 (29 pt)
  DUBOIS alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''9 (27 pt)   PAUGAM typhanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''20 (27 pt)
  MONNIER clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''3 (26 pt)   JAUQUET geoffrey (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''9 (26 pt)
  086025 POITIERS EC 167 Points
  PIGEAU julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''64 (31 pt)   BELAALI samy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''82 (30 pt)
  MARTINEZ lucie (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   MADINI yannis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''93 (27 pt)
  ROUDAUT elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   CLUTOT baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''08 (25 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 167 Points
  MAHLEB mehdi (MIM)  3 000m : 9'58''91 (31 pt)   LUX nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)
  LAURENT maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (29 pt)   KOUDOLI allan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''18 (28 pt)
  SERRE amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (25 pt)   FOUCAUD lea (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  018033 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 167 Points
  BOURIANNE william (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)   CIBRARIO theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''57 (29 pt)
  CREUZOT coline (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (29 pt)   BORDAT stephen (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (27 pt)
  BERNADAT julien (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (26 pt)   GRANTCOLA charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (25 pt)
  062021 TOUQUET AC 167 Points
  OBIN nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   DERAM charles-henri (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''13 (28 pt)
  OBIN benoit (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   GRUNEWALD adam (BEM)  50m : 7''13 (28 pt)
  QUIERTANT celine (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   CAUX annabelle (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)
331 077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 166 Points
  CALCUL jeremie (BEM)  1 000m : 2'51''78 (39 pt)   DAUTIN marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''69 (28 pt)
  HENRY cyrielle (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''23 (28 pt)   CHNAOUI-BOUTEAU alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''25 (28 pt)
  RAGOUBAR andy (BEM)  50m : 7''62 (22 pt)   FORE paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''21 (21 pt)
  077028 US MELUN 166 Points
  DOUMOURO clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 25''89 (38 pt)   SIMAMONIKA jean-philippe (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (29 pt)
  BOMBA MATONGO jordan (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)   VAUTIER yohann (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)
  TEROL mylene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''10 (23 pt)   TEROL marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''83 (23 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 166 Points
  MATRAT mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''14 (35 pt)   DURECHOU killian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (30 pt)
  TEIXIER noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   BUTON clementine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''51 (25 pt)
  JACQUET anna maelissa (BEF)  100m : 14''74 (24 pt)   VERTEUIL clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (24 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 166 Points
  PERON yann (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (34 pt)   LOF clement (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (33 pt)
  HARRISART josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)   THOMPSON mary-jane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''42 (25 pt)
  SOULIE louise (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)   BOUCHER ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''54 (24 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 166 Points
  XOLIN melanie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''82 (34 pt)   POIROT pierre-jean (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)
  TISSERAND margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   PELLETEY ludovic (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  CLAUDEL mylene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''60 (25 pt)   ROUILLON charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 166 Points
  BAUDIN melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''2 (33 pt)   CAPUTO estelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''53 (32 pt)
  BAUDIN morgane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''84 (27 pt)   HAMMAM benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)
  DOMONT justine (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   ROBERT fabrice (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''20 (24 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 166 Points
  WEHNER georges (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (33 pt)   ROUVILLOIS clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''19 (29 pt)
  URIE michael (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)   AZZOPARDI chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)
  KONCZEWSKI indiana (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   SIMONNEAUD chloe (MIF)  100m : 14''00 (25 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 166 Points
  BLAMEBLE lisa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''0 (33 pt)   OBOYI marthe (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  SKOKIC mustafa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''5 (28 pt)   MORVILLE mike (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''9 (26 pt)
  PANCHOUT laetitia (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)   BENYAHIA nabila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''12 (25 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 166 Points
  HADIJI hedi (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (32 pt)   BENOLIEL david (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''03 (28 pt)
  TARDY antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   DEBOST maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (27 pt)
  VIGNON hynek (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   MENDES laura (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 166 Points
  ARHANT julia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''88 (31 pt)   TALARMIN chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''4 (31 pt)
  CARRERE axelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''27 (28 pt)   GIBERTI manon (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  MAURICE angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   GUICHOUX laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''84 (25 pt)
  038012 EA RIVES 166 Points
  MERVANT anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''59 (31 pt)   REINAUDO annabelle (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  MICHON marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (27 pt)   PEYRAUD-MAGNIN coralie (MIF)  100m : 13''58 (27 pt)
  ROJON guerric (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   DIEU laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''91 (26 pt)
  033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 166 Points
  LACOSTE coline (BEF)  100m : 13''76 (30 pt)   VERHOEVEN valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)
  RALAIZOMA cathy (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (29 pt)   LUDDECKE julius (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''0 (27 pt)
  SOULIER naima (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''4 (26 pt)   CAUSSON florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''48 (25 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 166 Points
  CALY sandrine (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''36 (30 pt)   CHEMINEAU maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''33 (29 pt)
  POTTIER christelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''1 (27 pt)   ESNAULT alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''79 (27 pt)
  LE BOURDAIS clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (27 pt)   BROUSSIN william (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)
  056068 UNION SPORTIVE SENE 166 Points
  LE FRANC clement (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   LERE david (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''69 (28 pt)
  ANNO pierre-vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''95 (28 pt)   MORIN lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''44 (27 pt)
  PASCAL florian (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   DOUDOUX -RIO francois (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''33 (26 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 166 Points
  COQUEREL laura (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BEYRIA alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''89 (28 pt)
  DERRIEN tanguy (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   SCHMID caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  BEYRIA maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''28 (27 pt)   SZOKE juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
346 075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 165 Points
  TUO nignama samuel (BEM)  50m : 6''4 (37 pt)   MEHANI farah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''28 (34 pt)
  TUO gnele estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   PASCAL florent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''8 (24 pt)
  MAGAUD jordan (MIM)  100m : 12''94 (23 pt)   HOYAU tina (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (22 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 165 Points
  BOUVET alicia (MIF)  100m : 12''57 (36 pt)   FOFANA sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  GRANJEON anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''55 (26 pt)   WINTER elsa (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)
  GUILLAUMIN adriane (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)   BAMOYE maya (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (25 pt)
  010016 A. LA RIVIERE DE CORPS 165 Points
  DHALLENNE marine (BEF)  50m : 6''8 (35 pt)   GAMORY floriane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (29 pt)
  ROSIERE renaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''87 (29 pt)   BANNHOLTZER justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''16 (26 pt)
  PETIT gregoire (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)   RAHMOUNI eliesse (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''16 (21 pt)
  041016 CA MONTRICHARD 165 Points
  PROKOP romain (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (32 pt)   MILLOT anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''56 (29 pt)
  ABRAHAM adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''9 (29 pt)   DAVID thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (26 pt)
  RIMBAUD eva (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'28''2 (25 pt)   FOURNET alice (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'07''59 (24 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST 165 Points
  GIROUT thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (32 pt)   VIETTE roxane (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  NGWE-SECKE jean-loup (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   DUBOIS jerome (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)
  DURIEZ thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''76 (25 pt)   GUILBERT marjorie (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 165 Points
  AGAGHUICH mohamed (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''11 (31 pt)   GRANDJEAN sophie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'21''44 (30 pt)
  DELHOMME delphine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''47 (28 pt)   BANOVIC cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  LECLERCQ mick (MIM)  50m : 6''81 (25 pt)   GAUTHIER anne-lise (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (25 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 165 Points
  BOUTRIN-MARGAIL jeremy (MIM)  100m : 11''98 (31 pt)   NICOLAS marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (30 pt)
  PRETRE clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''4 (27 pt)   MENJOU-MARCAT tim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''27 (26 pt)
  JIMENEZ lisa (BEF)  100m : 14''44 (26 pt)   RENARD tiphaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (25 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 165 Points
  GEHIN florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''7 (31 pt)   MERLETTE cecile (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  STEFANI gaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''44 (27 pt)   GALLO angelo (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)
  CONSTANS anceline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''33 (26 pt)   GUIHARD sarah (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 165 Points
  GOAER sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)   SCUILLER johanna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)
  LE GALL lenaig (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''32 (27 pt)   QUERE mathilde (BEF)  100m : 14''37 (26 pt)
  LE BEC francine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (26 pt)   NEDELEC solenn (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 165 Points
  DEPOSE remi (MIM)  100m : 12''07 (30 pt)   THALGOTT yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (30 pt)
  SIMON isabelle (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)   TREHOREL thibault (BEM)  100m : 13''47 (27 pt)
  MUNIER nadege (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)   LECHEVAL amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)
  971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 165 Points
  YEYE wilfried (BEM)  100m : 12''9 (30 pt)   ASDRUBAL cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''20 (30 pt)
  LEMAR sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   SEVERIEN nadjala (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''3 (27 pt)
  CELESTIN aurore (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   LAUPEN megane (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 165 Points
  CHAUVEAU marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (30 pt)   BESNIER benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''09 (29 pt)
  BREBION coralie (BEF)  100m : 14''00 (29 pt)   TUAL celine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)
  TRICAUD anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   POULIQUEN marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (25 pt)
  068004 ASPTT MULHOUSE 165 Points
  BAUMANN cloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''27 (29 pt)   RESCH mickael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''9 (29 pt)
  MURA emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''9 (28 pt)   GALLEAN margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''92 (28 pt)
  HINZ appoline (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   AUVRAY melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''58 (25 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 165 Points
  RICHARD alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (29 pt)   HACHANI mohamed (MIM)  100m : 12''22 (29 pt)
  LAURENCE lea (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)   BUCKLAND harry (MIM)  3 000m : 10'20''3 (27 pt)
  GALLERAND lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''47 (27 pt)   PARICI pierre-aymeric (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 165 Points
  SERY damien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (29 pt)   MARIEL juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''25 (29 pt)
  GISCLARD dorine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (27 pt)   LETUPPE jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''61 (27 pt)
  COURCEULLES alex (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''49 (27 pt)   CAUCHI pierre-eric (MIM)  100m : 12''54 (26 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG (GUA) 165 Points
  CHARROUX mickael joel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''1 (29 pt)   MARVEUX jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''71 (28 pt)
  PETRIS maeva (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)   CORDOVAL remie (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (27 pt)
  SIBOU surya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''1 (27 pt)   LORQUIN priscilla (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
362 029049 COURIR AU PAYS DE LANDERNEAU 164 Points
  ROBLEDO jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''30 (37 pt)   ORCIL maela (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''02 (32 pt)
  GUILLO enora (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''63 (25 pt)   BERTHOU melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)
  BRAMOULLE quentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'44''74 (23 pt)   GOUISSEM laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''65 (23 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 164 Points
  BELIN mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''6 (34 pt)   BESBAS saida (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)
  LEFEVRE clotilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''55 (27 pt)   LETRILLARD charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''83 (26 pt)
  BELIN amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)   N'TSAME EMANE josee marianne (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (25 pt)
  063008 CLERMONT UC 164 Points
  VARNAT pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''87 (34 pt)   NUGERE remy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)
  MAIRAL benedicte (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (26 pt)   PETILLON jimmy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''71 (26 pt)
  BESSET jonathan (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'59''76 (26 pt)   CHAZOT amandine (MIF)  100m : 13''99 (25 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 164 Points
  KUCZER chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   ETIENNE maxime (MIM)  100m : 11''96 (31 pt)
  LECERF emma (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (29 pt)   LE GALL anne-sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (27 pt)
  FAGNEN davy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''3 (23 pt)   LE GALL florine (MIF)  100m : 14''39 (22 pt)
  003009 MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 164 Points
  CHAUSSEBOURG florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''2 (32 pt)   PAILLERET caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)
  DEGORCE mickael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''43 (27 pt)   MILLET yoan (MIM)  100m : 12''50 (26 pt)
  DOUGUET remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''33 (25 pt)   BEAUDON lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''5 (24 pt)
  093036 VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS 164 Points
  GRIMALDI lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   PINGEL laetitia (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  BLOT phillippine (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)   COMES theo (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)
  MEVELLEC caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   MORVANT loic (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 164 Points
  MEVEL sebastien (BEM)  100m : 12''88 (32 pt)   LESUR justine (BEF)  100m : 13''7 (29 pt)
  LE GRAND anaelle (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)   LE PON steven (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (27 pt)
  FIZANNE quentin (MIM)  100m : 12''69 (25 pt)   LE GLEAU gaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''71 (24 pt)
  087002 ASPTT LIMOGES 164 Points
  SOUVERVAL laurie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'19''84 (32 pt)   LAMOUR lucile (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''26 (28 pt)
  PICOT marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (27 pt)   TOMBOLAHY madjid (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''42 (27 pt)
  LAFAYE alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''72 (25 pt)   CERVELLON laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''12 (25 pt)
  061003 BAYARD ARGENTAN 164 Points
  GUERIN julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (31 pt)   AUDOUARD clement (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (31 pt)
  MESNAGER julie (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'22''62 (27 pt)   KRZYZYK aurele (MIM)  100m : 12''42 (27 pt)
  RENAULT alice (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'23''40 (26 pt)   LARCHER clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (22 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 164 Points
  POTELLE julien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   CLARET marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''31 (30 pt)
  FONGAUFFIER alice (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   DE SIETER corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''25 (27 pt)
  NOGUEIRA laurie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'38''44 (25 pt)   PRIME amanda (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (24 pt)
  035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 164 Points
  BOURSIER damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''64 (30 pt)   HAUGEARD elodie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'40''70 (29 pt)
  JOLYS alban (MIM)  3 000m : 10'11''07 (29 pt)   VANNIER alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (27 pt)
  DELEAU amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''1 (25 pt)   MEGARD melodie (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (24 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 164 Points
  ROCCO thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''55 (30 pt)   VALENTE johanna (BEF)  100m : 13''96 (29 pt)
  BOUTILIER cyril (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (28 pt)   ROUSSAT nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (27 pt)
  MAURER joris (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''93 (25 pt)   VIGNON desiree (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (25 pt)
  040010 US DAX 164 Points
  BRANDAO manon (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)   FERNANDES romain (MIM)  100m : 12''20 (29 pt)
  DAVERAT clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''59 (28 pt)   CAPE sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''44 (27 pt)
  LE NAN ellioit (BEM)  100m : 13''66 (26 pt)   ROSSONI caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)
375 083011 OSH ASMY HYERES 163 Points
  JAUBERT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 6''7 (37 pt)   VALLIER alix (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''89 (30 pt)
  MENTEAUX margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''84 (30 pt)   JUDICE odilon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''51 (28 pt)
  MEKKI ode (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''09 (26 pt)   ROGER thomas (BEM)  50m : 8''53 (12 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 163 Points
  RODRIGUES charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''67 (36 pt)   PINTO charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)
  JOCK anthony (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (26 pt)   KLEIN maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 10'27''71 (26 pt)
  ARCHIEPI-AUTRET maeric (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (24 pt)   MORNAC florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''65 (22 pt)
  095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 163 Points
  JEANNOT axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''38 (33 pt)   SAINTE-ROSE regis (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)
  MIGNOT fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   NADIN benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (27 pt)
  SOBCZAK nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)   SOBCZAK noel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)
  080004 AMIENS UC 163 Points
  HENRI eddy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   BELMEHDI nadim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''48 (29 pt)
  DIOP khady (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)   DESJARDIN nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''16 (26 pt)
  RIOU melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)   COUTY clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (24 pt)
  077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 163 Points
  CLOMBE celine (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (32 pt)   LEPICIER julie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'43''67 (29 pt)
  FOUQUE corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (26 pt)   LUBIN marvin (BEM)  100m : 13''4 (26 pt)
  OCULI dwayne (BEM)  100m : 13''6 (25 pt)   TANDA julie (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)
  038004 AS FONTAINE 163 Points
  VIALE charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''17 (30 pt)   MAROTTA johanna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''17 (29 pt)
  SIMORRE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''08 (28 pt)   BOREL julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''11 (26 pt)
  VINCENT yann (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''40 (26 pt)   ALLEGRE chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)
  091100 CO VILLIERS SUR ORGE 163 Points
  FANTON D'ANDON camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (30 pt)   ANTONIO keviin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''63 (29 pt)
  BENOIST alize (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''13 (27 pt)   PICHARD carole (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)
  MOREL aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''2 (25 pt)   PUCHE sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''61 (25 pt)
  074016 AC EVIAN 163 Points
  BARUCH mickael (MIM)  3 000m : 10'11''41 (29 pt)   BOUCANSAUD anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''48 (29 pt)
  KINTZ agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (28 pt)   COTTIN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''48 (27 pt)
  GRIMBERT elsa (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   MATANDA megan (MIF)  50m : 7''39 (25 pt)
  974006 AB SAINT-PAUL (REU) 163 Points
  GRANGEON morgan (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)   SADZOUTE jean-harry (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''63 (29 pt)
  COMBACAL oceane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''03 (27 pt)   HOARAU christie brice (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)
  ADOLPHE stephanie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''69 (26 pt)   BELVISEE sylvestre (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  028031 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 163 Points
  ELIE megane (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   MAJOUGA armelle (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  LUTRAT celia (BEF)  100m : 14''32 (27 pt)   COLLE marvin (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (26 pt)
  POIRIER vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''7 (26 pt)   CHAYS alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVAL 163 Points
  DECLERCK fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   BOZZETTO mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)
  LEROY enora (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''21 (27 pt)   LETAILLEUR hugo (BEM)  100m : 13''66 (26 pt)
  ATOULANE david emmanuel (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (26 pt)   DABRION samuel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (26 pt)
  003014 US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLE. 163 Points
  TOURETTE adrien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'55''80 (28 pt)   COLAS julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (28 pt)
  MARODON jeremy (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)   LABOUE julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''97 (27 pt)
  BERTHON marie (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'36''87 (26 pt)   LAFANECHERE marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''43 (26 pt)
387 035066 JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES 162 Points
  ESTEVON floriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (38 pt)   RABATE baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)
  LEROUX elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''59 (26 pt)   GRAFFIN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''09 (23 pt)
  ROUXEL basile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''24 (22 pt)   CAILLERIE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''7 (21 pt)
  092033 UAS SAINT-CLOUD 162 Points
  DA SILVA QUEIROS andre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''3 (34 pt)   AVANNIER francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''9 (30 pt)
  QUERUEL luca (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)   THIERY lorraine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'01''14 (23 pt)
  LEROOY yan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''59 (23 pt)   CARBONNIER arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''17 (23 pt)
  058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 162 Points
  PUYDEBOIS thierry (MIM)  100m : 11''74 (33 pt)   PIALHOUX prescilia (MIF)  100m : 13''15 (31 pt)
  GUICHARD charles (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (27 pt)   LABOUTIERE marie (MIF)  100m : 14''16 (24 pt)
  CHARNET claude (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''39 (24 pt)   DUMONT antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 162 Points
  KANDOUZ sakina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (32 pt)   PHARIPOU pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  ENCARNACAO julie (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   JULLIEN manuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  QUESNOT lauriane (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   LE NEDELLEC theo (MIM)  50m : 6''92 (23 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 162 Points
  BREJEON lise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''99 (32 pt)   MINGOT etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''11 (29 pt)
  CADEAU laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''98 (27 pt)   HARTUIS sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''3 (25 pt)
  GROMY hippolyne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''26 (25 pt)   LAGAUTRIERE pauline (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)
  056071 CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 162 Points
  DELAUNAY mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''87 (31 pt)   BAUDET anouck (MIF)  2 000m : 7'29''54 (29 pt)
  LESOURD samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''37 (28 pt)   LOUER arthur (MIM)  3 000m : 10'19''09 (27 pt)
  OILLO maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''55 (24 pt)   TSCHINSCHANG alison (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''1 (23 pt)
  034010 MONTPELLIER UC 162 Points
  BIAU maguelone (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (31 pt)   MARTINEZ blandine (MIF)  100m : 13''41 (29 pt)
  BOUAKIRA athina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''6 (27 pt)   YECHE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)
  GOMA debora (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   ORTENZIO clara (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  059044 US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME 162 Points
  BOULEAU florian (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)   CORNET helene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''19 (29 pt)
  LAMRI brahim (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)   BARI hanane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''27 (26 pt)
  DUTOICT remy (MIM)  100m : 12''66 (25 pt)   REIGNIER emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''5 (24 pt)
  053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 162 Points
  THIBAUDEAU anne-charlotte (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'02''38 (31 pt)   MAHEUX julie (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)
  DOREAU lucie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'52''32 (28 pt)   QUENTIN jonathan (BEM)  100m : 13''35 (28 pt)
  BLOT nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''0 (24 pt)   LIVENAIS anna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)
  083039 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS 162 Points
  KOHLER laurent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (30 pt)   CAEL anne-cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)
  BACQUEY paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''18 (29 pt)   ROBINEL julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (26 pt)
  SERNA louise (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)   LONGCOURTY david (MIM)  50m : 6''92 (23 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 162 Points
  BATTESTI kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)   THOMAS jerome (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)
  HUMPHRIS dan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''0 (29 pt)   SAINT AUBIN bertille anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''7 (25 pt)
  HUMPHRIS emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (25 pt)   LOUET mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS 162 Points
  LEPRUNENNEC david (MIM)  3 000m : 10'10''01 (29 pt)   JEANNE laurette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (28 pt)
  BAILLY tiphaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (27 pt)   DEHEURLE alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)
  LEMERCIER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (26 pt)   GOHIER manon (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
399 075011 PARIS JEAN-BOUIN CASG 161 Points
  LANGBEEN jessy (MIM)  3 000m : 9'01''27 (40 pt)   BENLEULMI nadir (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''45 (35 pt)
  BOSC arthur (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''66 (25 pt)   BERNARD willy (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (22 pt)
  QULORE floreal (MIF)  100m : 14''77 (20 pt)   CHIROL jean baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 3'17''00 (19 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE 161 Points
  MANCEAU victor (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''48 (37 pt)   GIRARDEAU julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''08 (26 pt)
  RICHARD andy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''8 (26 pt)   SORIN dimitri (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (25 pt)
  BERNARD maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''4 (24 pt)   VENDE benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  089010 UA SENS 161 Points
  FIETTE marvin (BEM)  50m : 6''67 (36 pt)   MARQUES jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''79 (27 pt)
  GALTIER lauranne (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   AJAVON lola (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  AHANG sophie (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (24 pt)   CHRISTEN kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''5 (24 pt)
  062045 C BILLY MONTIGNY 161 Points
  DA COSTA maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   AITELHAJ sofian (MIM)  3 000m : 10'00''52 (30 pt)
  EL KHALLOUFI sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''43 (28 pt)   HERBAUT jonathan (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'30''7 (26 pt)
  LEMAIRE julien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'46''05 (23 pt)   LEGUE ursula (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (22 pt)
  067003 ASC STRASBOURG 161 Points
  WEBER nicolas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''5 (32 pt)   ARROUBYOU houssein (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''46 (29 pt)
  GERLINGER aude (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''96 (27 pt)   VERRIER alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''54 (25 pt)
  RANDRIANARY johanna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (24 pt)   DEWITTE sullivan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''58 (24 pt)
  974081 ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE SAINT-ANDRE 161 Points
  HAROUNA el habibou (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''5 (32 pt)   TECHER kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''23 (29 pt)
  RIDHIOINE abdourahamani (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   PLANTE graziella (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  MAOULIDA hayade (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''70 (25 pt)   FRANCOIS sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  017052 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 161 Points
  LENROUILLY pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)   GAZEAU flavien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''62 (28 pt)
  ANLIARD noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)   GONNIN adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''53 (26 pt)
  BONNIN cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (25 pt)   GAZEAU adeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (23 pt)
  013081 AC MIRAMAS 161 Points
  BELLAIS alexandre (BEM)  100m : 13''01 (31 pt)   BELLAIS arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  SERRA jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   WARDI nawelle (BEF)  100m : 14''0 (27 pt)
  GHODBANE kheira (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)   LLOPIS chloe (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)
  006063 ENTENTE GRASSE AC/ASPTT 161 Points
  SANDER nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (30 pt)   STASSE johan (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  CAYRON kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (27 pt)   HERNANDEZ florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (27 pt)
  BENSAID cyril (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (26 pt)   COSER melvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''46 (24 pt)
  018012 US BERRY (BOURGES) 161 Points
  GALLIEN yasmine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''89 (29 pt)   GOUGEARD antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''06 (28 pt)
  DUPUIS audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   MARTIN laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''84 (27 pt)
  THEVENIN guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''86 (25 pt)   LEVASSORT natacha (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  010025 ESC MELDA ATHLE 10 161 Points
  DERAVET eloise (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   DA MOTA-LAFORET fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''41 (28 pt)
  SANCHEZ sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   GABRIEL lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  BERNARD jenna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''66 (26 pt)   PRIVE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''77 (25 pt)
410 073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 160 Points
  GIROD jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''6 (34 pt)   HABLOT maud (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (28 pt)
  LENFANT flora (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)   GAVORET remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''41 (25 pt)
  GIROD hadrien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''90 (24 pt)   ATHANASE joanne (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 160 Points
  PINCON charly (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''37 (34 pt)   MEINVIELLE pierre-louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (27 pt)
  VANNIER segolene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''64 (26 pt)   BIDOIS emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''77 (26 pt)
  FREMOND martine (MIF)  100m : 14''03 (24 pt)   CHAUVIN anne-sophie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (23 pt)
  072029 JA MONFORT-GESNOIS 160 Points
  DILLOU willy (MIM)  100m : 11''76 (33 pt)   LURON kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (32 pt)
  BONTEMPS clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''78 (26 pt)   FROGER coralie (MIF)  100m : 14''05 (24 pt)
  GEORGES marianne (MIF)  100m : 14''20 (23 pt)   ROBINEAU alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 160 Points
  MERCIER jordan (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (33 pt)   KHALLOUKY ahmed amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''84 (30 pt)
  VOLPATO tiphanie (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)   ILLESTA amandine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''40 (24 pt)
  CHAGNIOT laura-lyne (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''09 (23 pt)   LAMOISE sophie (BEF)  50m : 8''00 (23 pt)
  972072 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN 160 Points
  MAURIOL allan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''62 (33 pt)   ERICHAUD elodie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''11 (28 pt)
  NORDEN jerome (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''8 (27 pt)   BONNAIRE elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)
  ELISABETH krista (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)   NORDEN matthieu (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (21 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT-CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 160 Points
  VINIER amelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)   IMBERT justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)
  BAZIE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (26 pt)   GIRON kevin (BEM)  100m : 13''73 (25 pt)
  POYET amelie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'50''4 (25 pt)   SORTAIS charline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''12 (24 pt)
  084007 A.S.V.B.C. 160 Points
  BAUDOT pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''20 (31 pt)   LEFEBVRE coraline (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  COURTIER audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)   GRIFFITHS alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (26 pt)
  FERREIRA celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (25 pt)   COUVERT damien (MIM)  50m : 7''14 (19 pt)
  067014 RC STRASBOURG 160 Points
  DIAMONEKA marie (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (31 pt)   DE LAMBERT philippine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (30 pt)
  DONNART emma (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   KOPF johan (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  SENOUSSI fatiha (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)   BOTIN loic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (23 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 160 Points
  MELSE cindy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''24 (31 pt)   GARCIA irene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (29 pt)
  GARNIER morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)   COGNE maxence (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''75 (25 pt)
  FRACHISSE alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)   BOIZET laura (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)
  064038 AMIKUZE AC SAINT PALAIS 160 Points
  REVEL betty (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''97 (30 pt)   DE SOUSA alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''1 (29 pt)
  SALLA francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''2 (27 pt)   PUNZANO matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''10 (25 pt)
  RAMIER aurelie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''73 (25 pt)   LARROUY sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 160 Points
  KALLIO hailey (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   CALMETTE camille (BEF)  100m : 14''02 (28 pt)
  OLIVE manuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''49 (28 pt)   BRAGA nelly (MIF)  100m : 13''97 (25 pt)
  MIQUEL frederic (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)   SIMEONE laura (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)
421 059016 CLLL ARMENTIERES 159 Points
  LUVUMBU ndenga (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''25 (34 pt)   THELLIER benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)
  DELEVALLE steven (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''63 (28 pt)   OUAHBI jalila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''7 (25 pt)
  MARIEL jerome (BEM)  100m : 14''0 (22 pt)   PRYEN antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 11'02''37 (20 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 159 Points
  PAGET - BLANC alexandra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (33 pt)   SCHLATTER nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (27 pt)
  MOOG sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''3 (27 pt)   PRAMPART charles (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  BATISTA - DA ROCHA lydia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''6 (24 pt)   LOGNON cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  031008 STADE SAINT-GAUDENS 159 Points
  SAAF nordine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''47 (33 pt)   FERNANDEZ CROUZET carole (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''80 (27 pt)
  PORTET fabien (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   DUVAL robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''04 (26 pt)
  BOTTIAU jean-francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''73 (25 pt)   VOUGNY marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (22 pt)
  059161 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * 159 Points
  LECOMTE julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''39 (32 pt)   VERRIER oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''8 (29 pt)
  DEBRABANT marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''67 (27 pt)   WACHEUX philemon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''31 (26 pt)
  ANZALONE santine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''63 (24 pt)   DELCROIX valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''9 (21 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 159 Points
  COURJON barbara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)   BRIERE melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''61 (29 pt)
  DAVY mathilde (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)   ROBIN samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (26 pt)
  CHESNEAU margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   MARTINEAU axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''01 (22 pt)
  033006 ASPTT BORDEAUX 159 Points
  OKOBO lucas (BEM)  100m : 12''87 (32 pt)   SANTANDER celia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''29 (27 pt)
  LATASTE joanne (MIF)  100m : 13''65 (27 pt)   TREBUCHET marie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  GBIKPI-BENISSAN marie-charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)   MAYNARD margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''50 (24 pt)
  094044 US FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 159 Points
  TOURE sally (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)   DESTOMA celine (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)
  DOUAYE kany (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   LEBOYER pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''64 (25 pt)
  BARRAL timothee (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (24 pt)   SUBIRA-PUIG arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 159 Points
  MARIE oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (30 pt)   BOSILA - ROUMY melodie (BEF)  100m : 14''00 (29 pt)
  LEVILLAIN andrea (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   LEROY mylene (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  COURCELLE alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)   FIDELIN marina (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (24 pt)
  033010 BORDEAUX EC 159 Points
  MONTAGNIER lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   ABDALLAH priscilla (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)
  PLAWINSKI marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (28 pt)   DINETY clara (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  PLICHON julie (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)   CAPBERN mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (23 pt)
  069062 CLUB SPORTIF DE VIENNE 159 Points
  FRANCISOT benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''69 (30 pt)   EYRAUD marion (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  LEVARD flora (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (27 pt)   LENTILLON morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''35 (27 pt)
  ZARTARIAN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   DESVIGNES chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  074019 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 159 Points
  PEOC H guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''98 (29 pt)   LHERMET kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''69 (28 pt)
  NABIALEK anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''7 (27 pt)   ALLIOT raphael (MIM)  3 000m : 10'22''48 (27 pt)
  FAYAN robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''12 (25 pt)   BEAUGE julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''19 (23 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 159 Points
  SENCEY benoit (MIM)  100m : 12''29 (28 pt)   MOZUELOS jennifer (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''18 (27 pt)
  MABIALA diva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (27 pt)   DEVIS pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (26 pt)
  FELIP marie (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)   ALMEIN violette (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
433 008027 AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 158 Points
  RAYCZAKOWSKI sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'04''77 (34 pt)   PLACIAL helene (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  FERJANI donia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''73 (28 pt)   GUILLAUME aurelie (MIF)  100m : 14''17 (23 pt)
  HARDOUIN quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''7 (23 pt)   BALA nordine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''8 (22 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY 158 Points
  GOUCHON benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''2 (34 pt)   RASOLONJATOVO dina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)
  BEAULIER manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (26 pt)   GRIMAULT romain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'31''21 (25 pt)
  LEHNERT anais (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (23 pt)   GUAY clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''71 (23 pt)
  016032 JS ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 158 Points
  ANATOLE corantin (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)   DEBIT clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)
  LE PEN marc (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''76 (24 pt)   LAPIERRE maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (24 pt)
  RAYNAL lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''0 (24 pt)   BERTUZZO mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''95 (22 pt)
  018005 CA VIERZON 158 Points
  EL ALAOUI tawtik (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''28 (33 pt)   HUDE cindie (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  MARDON julien (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)   PISSINE camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''06 (25 pt)
  BROCHARD marine (MIF)  100m : 14''06 (24 pt)   COULOUMY alison (BEF)  100m : 15''1 (21 pt)
  033111 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 158 Points
  BONNIN thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (32 pt)   CHARLES melody (BEF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)
  GAUDIN jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   CHAUMON virginie (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)
  SENCE martial (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''7 (21 pt)   VILLIGER tristan (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (20 pt)
  059094 AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 158 Points
  TALEB mohamed (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)   BOUABDELLAOUI samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''75 (28 pt)
  GAINETDINOFF marion (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'30''8 (27 pt)   KHIREDDINE alexis (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'31''37 (26 pt)
  SPZALER kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''62 (23 pt)   DEFOSSE quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''78 (23 pt)
  019009 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 158 Points
  LECOQ gael (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''97 (30 pt)   HAUGUEL gregory (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''42 (29 pt)
  MASSIAS lise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''41 (28 pt)   PICCHIONI camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''90 (24 pt)
  DAVID romain (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (24 pt)   VALENTIN geraud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''72 (23 pt)
  981027 ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 158 Points
  TESSAROLO sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''3 (29 pt)   ARAGUI SOOUKID florence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'29''6 (29 pt)
  JACOBEE marc (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''34 (29 pt)   GRANGEON lara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''5 (25 pt)
  BERTRAND pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''2 (25 pt)   KERLEGUER mael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''3 (21 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 158 Points
  GAMER kenya (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)   FRANCOIS-SAINT-CYR eddie-anne (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  LOUIS LISE laurie-anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''5 (27 pt)   BANGUIAU estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)
  NILOR lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)   GALIPOT lydie (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 158 Points
  DE FREITAS ALVES maya (BEF)  100m : 14''03 (28 pt)   MEPAGE-DELHOUME alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)
  DALI julie (MIF)  100m : 13''68 (27 pt)   CHAABAN jerome (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''12 (26 pt)
  LANARI adrien (MIM)  100m : 12''68 (25 pt)   MOKHTAR alhiane-raphael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''63 (24 pt)
  019003 TULLE AC * 158 Points
  FAURIE camille (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   VILLENEUVE nina (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)
  CONSTANT manon (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   ALBUISSON remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (26 pt)
  CHANTELAUZE mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   LAGARDE chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 158 Points
  TRON jean (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''9 (28 pt)   NEGRO chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''2 (27 pt)
  AMAD kahina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''6 (27 pt)   ARNAUD emmanuelle (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)
  ROUX alban (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (26 pt)   DUVAL angelique (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (24 pt)
445 022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 157 Points
  QUEHE beatrice (BEF)  100m : 13''2 (33 pt)   DUJARDIN pierre yves (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''5 (29 pt)
  LE HOUEROU adeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (27 pt)   LETERTRE marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''6 (23 pt)
  LE ROY julie (MIF)  100m : 14''26 (23 pt)   POULIQUEN marine (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  078057 AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY 157 Points
  ELKHAILI anass (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''07 (32 pt)   LANGELLA pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (31 pt)
  INDIANA-IPOUA patrice (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (27 pt)   TEIXEIRA kelly (MIF)  100m : 14''05 (24 pt)
  BERNARD ronan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''1 (24 pt)   GODEFROY marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (19 pt)
  201021 GAZELEC FOOTBALL CO AJACCIO * 157 Points
  OUERGHI anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (32 pt)   MIENAGATA michel (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (29 pt)
  MARTELLI christelle (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)   ETTAMYMY karim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''80 (26 pt)
  COSCIA charlyne (BEF)  50m : 8''08 (22 pt)   NAOUI meryem (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''77 (20 pt)
  060038 ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME 157 Points
  FALLA stephanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   DALISSON nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)
  KOUSSOU fanny (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   POTIN benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (28 pt)
  BESSET charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (21 pt)   CARDON loic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (19 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 157 Points
  GERMAIN aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''08 (30 pt)   BOUVRET baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  MARCEL valentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''12 (26 pt)   TILLIER alicia (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  GEIGER-GONIN chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (24 pt)   BUATOIS albane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''68 (23 pt)
  062070 AC AUDOMAROIS 157 Points
  CHARLET manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''62 (30 pt)   CLAMOUR fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  PIETKA kimberly (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   FERRAND mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''30 (26 pt)
  DOMITILE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''1 (24 pt)   ROSSETTE edwina (BEF)  100m : 15''28 (22 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 157 Points
  RUBIGNY sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)   CASCA jimmy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''01 (27 pt)
  RIWANOU olaitan (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (26 pt)   NOEL domitille (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  BAH tahirou (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)   RIMBERT vanessa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (24 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 157 Points
  PETIT julie (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)   BOCQUET valentin (MIM)  100m : 12''27 (28 pt)
  DUVAL alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''54 (28 pt)   LEBLOND alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (24 pt)
  MANEVY sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   FILEZAC DE L'ETANG amelie (BEF)  100m : 14''6 (24 pt)
  007005 USA AUBENAS 157 Points
  CONNOR mathieu (BEM)  100m : 13''26 (29 pt)   SABATIER tiphaine (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  LAPAUW coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''92 (27 pt)   LEBYEDH nouh (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''24 (27 pt)
  LADREYT yovin (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)   BERGOGNON thibault (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (22 pt)
  044068 AL PORTERIE AC 157 Points
  PIERRET lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''64 (29 pt)   BOURRILLON gaetan (BEM)  100m : 13''42 (28 pt)
  CORNEC camille (BEF)  100m : 14''47 (26 pt)   BOURREAU helene (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''42 (25 pt)
  SALADO laura (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   DURET marlene (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)
  001002 ASC BALAN 157 Points
  GRIMM emilien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (28 pt)   JULLIEN FOURNIER vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''77 (27 pt)
  BAILLON aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)   CASTRO alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''96 (26 pt)
  GRIMM anais (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)   CLECHET anthony (MIM)  100m : 12''88 (23 pt)
456 059054 AC WAMBRECHIES 156 Points
  KUKLEWICZ marie-charlotte (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 11'18''7 (36 pt)   GAI charles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''73 (28 pt)
  BOURGY valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''24 (27 pt)   LEGRAND clemence (BEF)  100m : 14''9 (22 pt)
  LEGRAND charlotte (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)   MARTREUX kelie (BEF)  50m : 8''16 (21 pt)
  035126 PACE EN COURANT 156 Points
  CHA nina (MIF)  2 000m : 6'56''47 (35 pt)   MARSAC paul (MIM)  3 000m : 10'01''33 (30 pt)
  BIRIEN tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''73 (26 pt)   DELEURME oceanne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (25 pt)
  ABRAHAM mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''41 (21 pt)   ROUSSIN maxime (MIM)  3 000m : 11'07''77 (19 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU (GUA) 156 Points
  FOULQUIER dimitri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''2 (33 pt)   VILOVAR benaldie (MIM)  100m : 12''34 (28 pt)
  DUTIL cyrille (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''8 (27 pt)   DONAT jordy (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  CHOISI romaria (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   CLAVIER davy (BEM)  100m : 14''0 (22 pt)
  062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 156 Points
  MULLET amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''9 (32 pt)   BLANCKAERT louise (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'45''30 (29 pt)
  BLANCKAERT rose (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'38''57 (27 pt)   HERMARY melissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''65 (25 pt)
  DECARPENTRIES camille (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'49''57 (22 pt)   GALLOIS martin (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  016028 JARNAC ATHLETISME 156 Points
  LIVERNAY stanislas (MIM)  100m : 12''00 (31 pt)   VIGNAUD nathanael (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  BURET quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''99 (26 pt)   CLEMENCEAU manon (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (25 pt)
  LAFAYE xavier-francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''03 (23 pt)   NEBOUT brice (BEM)  50m : 7''65 (21 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 156 Points
  GODEBOUT max (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''58 (31 pt)   VAUTRIN valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''1 (29 pt)
  VINDARD flora (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (24 pt)   MARY ronan (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'27''1 (24 pt)
  PICARD jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''08 (24 pt)   ELIES solene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''30 (24 pt)
  013038 CLES GARDANNE 156 Points
  GALAIS anastasia (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)   PARIS justine (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  KESSAS laetitia (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   STANILAS bryja (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (24 pt)
  VOLPATO romain (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (23 pt)   HUC delphine (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  029059 PAYS DE BREST ATHLETISME * 156 Points
  LE BERRE eva (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''14 (31 pt)   QUERE sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)
  VOLANT alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''1 (26 pt)   MILIN gabriel (MIM)  50m : 6''77 (25 pt)
  DIDENKO macha (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)   BOUTET carole (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''1 (23 pt)
  031010 TOULOUSE OAC 156 Points
  DELSUC julia (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)   BERENGER maylis (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)
  COSQUER claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''73 (26 pt)   LIOT cecile (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  THIECHART david (MIM)  50m : 6''84 (24 pt)   SAINTE LIVRADE romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''3 (24 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 156 Points
  LABAQUERE richard (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''88 (29 pt)   ESTOURNES margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''09 (28 pt)
  HERRER kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''74 (28 pt)   GUILHEM BOUHABEN nadege (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''0 (27 pt)
  LASSALLE alizee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''95 (23 pt)   PAULY fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 156 Points
  LE LOUARN theobald (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''4 (29 pt)   COLLET julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''1 (28 pt)
  ZERDOUN morgan (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)   FEYNEROL clementine (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)
  CHARLES-LOUIS antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (25 pt)   SAUVEGRAIN caroline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (24 pt)
  038071 AS ET DE PLEIN AIR DE MEYLAN 156 Points
  ECKERT astrid (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''27 (29 pt)   VITON jean (MIM)  100m : 12''52 (26 pt)
  RICHARD thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''47 (26 pt)   DEBILLON sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  REYNIER aude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (25 pt)   MAZAS fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)
  031015 BLAGNAC SC 156 Points
  EKANDO-MPAKAMA francine (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   COCHONNEAU gautier (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''4 (27 pt)
  WOLF patrick (BEM)  50m : 7''28 (26 pt)   MADI dalila (BEF)  100m : 14''50 (25 pt)
  DUBOE maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (25 pt)   RACAUD flavien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''00 (25 pt)
  069002 ASSOC. FEYZIN ATHLE. 156 Points
  LIKWETTI yovianne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''25 (27 pt)   DOLS quentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'22''0 (27 pt)
  PEILLON julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''3 (26 pt)   LECOINTRE roman (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''0 (26 pt)
  GHARZOULI anissa (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''40 (25 pt)   DESCORMES alex (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''7 (25 pt)
470 064037 AS ASCAIN ELBARREKIN 155 Points
  AROTCARENA marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (33 pt)   FOURT benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''46 (27 pt)
  ETCHEVERRIGARAY patxi (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   ALVES aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  VERGEZ romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   SAINT MACARY marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (22 pt)
  047021 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE 155 Points
  LEUNG william (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (31 pt)   GEORGES lea (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  DEGUIN guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (28 pt)   CASALI celine (MIF)  100m : 14''16 (24 pt)
  COURTIN morganne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''31 (22 pt)   MASSIP levis (BEM)  50m : 7''61 (22 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 155 Points
  LESOBRE antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)   SARFATI thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (27 pt)
  VINOUZE justine (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)   MONS pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''92 (25 pt)
  FOUCHER magali (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (24 pt)   JOLY jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''75 (22 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 155 Points
  COGNASSE alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   QUEVREUX damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''17 (26 pt)
  BEDU elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''5 (25 pt)   FANFANO laura (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  ACKER charlie (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)   DENONFOUX anne-lise (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)
  091081 AS MARCOUSSIS 155 Points
  BANDASACK alrick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''00 (29 pt)   GUILLONNET adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''32 (29 pt)
  KERNANNEC florian (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)   GUILLEMOT jonathan (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (25 pt)
  CAQUET darres (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'29''26 (23 pt)   DATAMANTI benjamin (MIM)  100m : 13''10 (21 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 155 Points
  LE BOHEC francois (BEM)  100m : 13''0 (29 pt)   BOURCIER anne blanche (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)
  PICOT-NIMPFOUNDI nolwen (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   PROVOST mathilde (BEF)  100m : 14''49 (25 pt)
  BOTHAMY alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''95 (24 pt)   MARAIS anastasia (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  083044 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 155 Points
  STENGELIN angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   FAGELLA morgan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''92 (28 pt)
  BAILLY thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''06 (27 pt)   GUILLOU pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)
  BOULOGNE julia (BEF)  100m : 14''96 (23 pt)   BOUDARD melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 155 Points
  OLIVIER yoann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''20 (29 pt)   JESTIN matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (28 pt)
  KERVEVAN benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''85 (26 pt)   PELMONT marilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''37 (24 pt)
  CHAPELAN mylene (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)   BARBAROT marvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''44 (24 pt)
  073007 UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 155 Points
  VONO maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''0 (29 pt)   DOMINJON elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)
  BERNARD BLEUTON joachim (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   ORGEAS anthony (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''48 (25 pt)
  MERLIER oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''98 (24 pt)   SALOMON aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''48 (23 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A. 155 Points
  ROBELAIN thibaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)   GAUDOIN johanna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''1 (27 pt)
  CHEVALEYRE angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   PRADEL florian (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  KAIOURI sami (MIM)  3 000m : 10'32''62 (25 pt)   FERRARI valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''0 (23 pt)
  031042 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 155 Points
  COLLET margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)   COCHARD pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  BOURASS adil (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''36 (26 pt)   TOULOUSE aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (25 pt)
  COLLIN LUC cloe (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   MARTY pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 155 Points
  MAUPRIVEZ gautier (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   PERE coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)
  BARBEY benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''43 (27 pt)   DEGOS romane (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)
  MERCIER charlie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (24 pt)   CHABANNES tony (MIM)  100m : 12''76 (24 pt)
  069083 CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE DECINES * 155 Points
  BARTHOD quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''77 (28 pt)   MATERA amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''4 (27 pt)
  LYAUDY thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''82 (26 pt)   MESSAH sofiane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''65 (26 pt)
  OTHMANI hajer (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''46 (25 pt)   AUCAN christophe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''9 (23 pt)
483 076004 AC BARENTIN 154 Points
  BUREL romain (MIM)  50m : 6''24 (38 pt)   SAMSON jordy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''39 (25 pt)
  REMOUSSIN eva (BEF)  100m : 14''5 (24 pt)   VION elise (BEF)  100m : 14''8 (23 pt)
  COMPOINT mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   BUREL julien (BEM)  100m : 14''2 (21 pt)
  075007 ASPTT PARIS 154 Points
  GAILLARD laurent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''34 (33 pt)   PERSELLO sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''55 (28 pt)
  SCHMAL anne charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)   THARSIS maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  HELLEC julien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''2 (23 pt)   BIEBER bastien (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  059157 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 154 Points
  PARTEL yourhy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''36 (32 pt)   HECQUET matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''75 (26 pt)
  TANCHON marcel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''72 (25 pt)   COCHENNEC julie (BEF)  100m : 14''72 (24 pt)
  DAMMAN maureen (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (24 pt)   LAIR clement (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 154 Points
  BORDAIS sophiane (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (31 pt)   BRUNET maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''6 (30 pt)
  RIVET eva (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   IONAS hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''13 (24 pt)
  BATAILLES - BRIAND melvin (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (23 pt)   ROUANI nabil (MIM)  100m : 13''07 (22 pt)
  078141 VERNOUILLET ATHLE 154 Points
  LE BAIL manon (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)   LINDNER mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  CHERTIN pierre gaetan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''90 (25 pt)   FINZI anais (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)
  SOLER mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)   LE CORNEC margaux (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (23 pt)
  016001 AJ MONTMOREAU 154 Points
  PARISSE steeve (MIM)  100m : 12''08 (30 pt)   LAURENT coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (27 pt)
  CAILLETEAU julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''11 (26 pt)   RIBIER alice (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)
  BILLET camille (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (23 pt)   REMACLE ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (23 pt)
  003015 COURIR A CUSSET 154 Points
  PINHEIRO jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''41 (30 pt)   TERRISSE SAUZE alan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''18 (27 pt)
  SEILLER remy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''49 (26 pt)   RIGHI francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''11 (24 pt)
  QUINTANA adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''17 (24 pt)   ETIENNE clementine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''06 (23 pt)
  044052 COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 154 Points
  PICOT vivien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''58 (29 pt)   ZIMOUCHE anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (28 pt)
  BIDAUT arnaud (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''70 (27 pt)   MERLET angele (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''21 (26 pt)
  COMBEAU romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''87 (23 pt)   GODEFROY joseph (BEM)  50m : 7''66 (21 pt)
  035068 AC CESSON 154 Points
  KERN maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)   QUITTE-ARIZZI maximilien (MIM)  100m : 12''33 (28 pt)
  MAILLET jade (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (25 pt)   HEURTIN pauline (MIF)  100m : 13''97 (25 pt)
  BRIANE vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''06 (24 pt)   ROYER marine (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (23 pt)
  038063 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 154 Points
  CHABERT agathe (BEF)  100m : 14''00 (29 pt)   DUBRANA guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''55 (27 pt)
  FARCONNET marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''02 (25 pt)   MICHALLET morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  BARET typhaine (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   MARRA marjorie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''92 (24 pt)
  092044 CSM GENNEVILLIERS 154 Points
  KABEYA ornella (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   SMAIL hadi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''29 (26 pt)
  CABRION ismael (MIM)  3 000m : 10'29''29 (26 pt)   HACHEFA celia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''95 (25 pt)
  LEBAS aurelie (BEF)  100m : 14''80 (24 pt)   MESDON sandy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''22 (24 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 154 Points
  RENOUARD guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''16 (28 pt)   MEDOUR pierrick (MIM)  100m : 12''44 (27 pt)
  SALAUN florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''50 (26 pt)   FOULON nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (25 pt)
  LENOTRE flavie (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (24 pt)   TOUROUDE aude (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (24 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 154 Points
  TROVATO guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (28 pt)   COLAS guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)
  JANIW anthony (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''11 (26 pt)   HOMAND prescillia (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  DADA marie-charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (25 pt)   MOLINIER antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''60 (24 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 154 Points
  LUCAS mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)   LEBRETON juliette (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''61 (27 pt)
  LUCAS lise-marie (MIF)  100m : 13''80 (26 pt)   HOMO anais (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)
  DESRUES manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''29 (25 pt)   VILAIN marlene (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  008009 LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) 154 Points
  CURIER selena (BEF)  100m : 14''35 (26 pt)   FRITZ anais (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  ROULE angela (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''9 (26 pt)   CHARLIER justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''2 (26 pt)
  LATREILLE leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''1 (25 pt)   GEORGES simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''48 (25 pt)
498 002007 CRAC SOISSONS 153 Points
  LECAS baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''68 (38 pt)   DEGREMONT marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''59 (29 pt)
  LATTAQUE BOCQUET pauline (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)   VIVENOT adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''5 (22 pt)
  LEFEVRE melissa (BEF)  100m : 15''1 (21 pt)   EVRA fabien (BEM)  100m : 14''7 (18 pt)
  064012 US ORTHEZ 153 Points
  LABEYRIE naomie (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)   FOLIN virginie (MIF)  100m : 13''61 (27 pt)
  EYHERAMOUNO mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)   CUBURU laure (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (24 pt)
  DMAISSI ibissam (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (23 pt)   LYTWYN sandy (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  072019 MAMERS AC 153 Points
  POUPARD julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''58 (31 pt)   COLLET sabrina (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (26 pt)
  EHANNO charles henri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''56 (25 pt)   LEYMAT elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''12 (25 pt)
  LEVESQUE charlise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''0 (23 pt)   LABEL emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''0 (23 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 153 Points
  RHAZOUANI anas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''15 (31 pt)   SCHOBERT laure (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (26 pt)
  NOGUERA julie (BEF)  100m : 14''62 (25 pt)   CASTOR jules (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''78 (25 pt)
  DUCOURET laure (BEF)  100m : 14''93 (23 pt)   VIVES francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''56 (23 pt)
  059031 OM LOMME 153 Points
  WOUTS quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (31 pt)   COSTE marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)
  COURTOIS paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (25 pt)   BECK juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''45 (24 pt)
  BOUAKA anissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''89 (24 pt)   BEAGUE rebecca (MIF)  100m : 14''20 (23 pt)
  040001 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 153 Points
  SENECHAL thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''70 (30 pt)   LEBLANC clemence (BEF)  100m : 13''77 (30 pt)
  LAURENS marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''56 (27 pt)   DE JOLY clement (MIM)  100m : 12''84 (24 pt)
  PERAT marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''57 (24 pt)   MAURIN jean michel (MIM)  100m : 13''47 (18 pt)
  093027 SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS 153 Points
  PIERRE philippe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''2 (30 pt)   RICHEL amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''9 (26 pt)
  BERTRAND jean pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   CALIDON anthony (BEM)  100m : 13''5 (25 pt)
  BUSSI tristan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (23 pt)   MESA virginie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''0 (23 pt)
  011004 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 153 Points
  CERRA iris (MIF)  100m : 13''25 (30 pt)   MALOSSE dimitri (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 16'29''3 (26 pt)
  FONSECA sonia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''62 (25 pt)   RYAN tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''38 (24 pt)
  CHAPEAU elodie (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)   FRAICHE marion (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  071008 E A B MONTCEAU 153 Points
  SOTY annabel (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''98 (29 pt)   FAVIER fanny (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''38 (27 pt)
  GILLARD ashley (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)   CRETEUR thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''1 (24 pt)
  LELAY marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''53 (24 pt)   BANAS mickael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''22 (23 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 153 Points
  GIRARD benoist (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (28 pt)   DAILLIERE deborah (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  NASLIN alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''92 (27 pt)   ROMEJON candice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''61 (26 pt)
  HUREL johanna (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   RAULT antoine (MIM)  100m : 13''00 (22 pt)
  034018 BEZIERS ATHLETIC CHEMINOTS 153 Points
  PERLES marion (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   BERNADOU guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''01 (27 pt)
  FALCONE lucie (BEF)  100m : 14''1 (26 pt)   VEDRINES aurelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (24 pt)
  LAUWERIER romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (24 pt)   DUPUY marion (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)
  026015 USA CHABEUIL 153 Points
  ARGOUD alexia (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)   SAHUC pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''50 (26 pt)
  MORIQUAND anne (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)   CHAUDESAYGUES alizee (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)
  FLORIN antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''78 (25 pt)   THOLLET arnaud (MIM)  100m : 12''67 (25 pt)
  042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 153 Points
  BEAL jeremie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''85 (26 pt)   SWOBODA julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''89 (26 pt)
  VARILLON aymeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''38 (26 pt)   VARILLON joffrey (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''28 (25 pt)
  VOLLE clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   GALLART manon (BEF)  100m : 14''66 (25 pt)
511 094068 CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE 152 Points
  TADJINE linda (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''01 (30 pt)   BEUGRE ruth (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  PESLE william (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''59 (29 pt)   BESAGNI cecilia (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'21''29 (22 pt)
  BREVEL stecy (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (21 pt)   AISSAOUI louisa (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
  201004 CA PROPRIANO 152 Points
  TOMASI charles antoine (BEM)  100m : 13''17 (30 pt)   AMBROGGI yoann (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''13 (26 pt)
  FAVEROT jean charles (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (25 pt)   BOURY julien (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''00 (24 pt)
  POLETTI franziska (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   MANRIQUE basile (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''09 (23 pt)
  008002 ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 152 Points
  ROSSILLION julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (30 pt)   LAUNOIS charlotte (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)
  MAUFROY laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''2 (25 pt)   BOUTIN florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''9 (24 pt)
  DEDUIT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''9 (24 pt)   JUSTINE wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  974043 AC SAINT-BENOIT (REU) 152 Points
  CALTRET emerence (MIF)  2 000m : 7'29''4 (29 pt)   VU-VAN-QUIET emeline flora (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)
  VU-VAN-QUIET marie lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''28 (27 pt)   ROTROU mathias (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)
  LATCHYMI ludovic (MIM)  100m : 12''7 (23 pt)   BOYER nick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''45 (22 pt)
  085015 AC BOCAGE VENDEEN* 152 Points
  REMAUD matthieu (MIM)  3 000m : 10'07''41 (29 pt)   DEBARRE agathe (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)
  BOUSSEAU cindy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''47 (26 pt)   MORISSET lucie (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  PAYRAUDEAU simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''8 (23 pt)   DOLE valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  043011 ATHLE 43 152 Points
  PERRILLON maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''0 (29 pt)   VALLA marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (26 pt)
  MASSE marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''80 (25 pt)   FROIN lucas (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (24 pt)
  RULLIERE tanguy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)   GUILLAUMOND thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''54 (24 pt)
  076041 CS GRAVENCHON 152 Points
  AURIAN robin (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)   LEGRAND michel (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)
  CARRE adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   TALHI rizlane (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)
  COUYAVAH benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)   POULLAIN melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 152 Points
  BARCLAIS yann (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (28 pt)   LACOSTE baptiste (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  NICOLINI aymeric (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''1 (25 pt)   BOUCARD guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''7 (25 pt)
  DUBRESSON marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''06 (25 pt)   ALI-MEHENNI thibault (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  044041 ANCENIS AC 82 152 Points
  LE NER cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)   PRADELLES alice (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)
  ROUSSEAU camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (26 pt)   GILLET clemence (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (25 pt)
  VILLE cassandre (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   JEANNES damien (BEM)  50m : 7''54 (23 pt)
  974054 CA PLAINE DES CAFRES (REU) 152 Points
  CRETENET emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   SERY johan (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)
  CARASSOU christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)   SENARDIERE laurie (MIF)  100m : 13''99 (25 pt)
  ALBRECHT audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)   POUVIN mickael (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
521 094060 THIAIS AC 151 Points
  BOULBEN emilien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''31 (33 pt)   BOULBEN lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (27 pt)
  CAVROT charlie (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (26 pt)   TRAN VAN delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)
  SEZILLE DE MAZANCOUR arthur (BEM)  100m : 14''2 (21 pt)   KIDJO emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 151 Points
  AZRA alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (33 pt)   BEAUVAIS laury (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''70 (26 pt)
  MAGASSA wassa (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)   DE MEYER charles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''5 (23 pt)
  GAILLARD camille (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (23 pt)   TICHET camille (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'35''62 (22 pt)
  035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 151 Points
  BELLIER sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   ROGEL antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''7 (26 pt)
  CLAVERIE boris (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''27 (24 pt)   MICHALOWSKI charles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (23 pt)
  BELLESOEUR romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''62 (23 pt)   LEGOUABLE kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''4 (23 pt)
  059102 LOOS WATTIGNIES AC 90 151 Points
  GATIGNOL marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   BRAEM olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (28 pt)
  DELMEULE vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''64 (27 pt)   MARTEL pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''67 (24 pt)
  LEGRAND jean-philippe (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)   BERRIOT astrid (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 151 Points
  PETITDEMANGE arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''74 (30 pt)   FUMEX clara (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  SCHMITT remi (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (24 pt)   PERNEL-REYNIER yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (24 pt)
  BRIOT corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)   CHRETIEN remi (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)
  080013 SC ABBEVILLE 151 Points
  JANICOT matthieu (MIM)  3 000m : 10'01''46 (30 pt)   PIQUION marine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  SERVANT thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''61 (24 pt)   BLONDIN solene (MIF)  50m : 7''52 (24 pt)
  NIVELLE adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (24 pt)   GORTAIS andree (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (23 pt)
  044013 AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 151 Points
  GAIDA amina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (28 pt)   HARDY manon (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)
  PELTIER camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''75 (25 pt)   DERDIRI merwan (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  ARMANNI camille (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)   LULZAC vincent (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (22 pt)
  076081 CLUB ATHLETIQUE SUD 76* 151 Points
  MOUJOUD yassin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''0 (28 pt)   EGRET alex (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''1 (27 pt)
  FOSSARD kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''21 (27 pt)   EGRET joffrey (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''1 (26 pt)
  BREANT julie (MIF)  100m : 13''85 (25 pt)   LASBLEIZ ronan (BEM)  50m : 7''7 (18 pt)
  046002 SAINT-CERE SPORTS 151 Points
  VIZY noelie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BARDET marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''87 (27 pt)
  MONCHAUZOU mai-line (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   MACK laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  BRUGEAIL lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   PICARD alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN (GUA) 151 Points
  SALIBUR vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BAGASSIEN ilinca (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  FIGARO bertrand (BEM)  50m : 7''33 (25 pt)   DAUBIN mataelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''3 (25 pt)
  NESTOR maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''7 (24 pt)   MANETTE nora (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  017033 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* 151 Points
  MOREAU julie (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)   PAGA chanel (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''50 (27 pt)
  LAURENT fiona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)   CARTRON gwendoline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (26 pt)
  BOUVET alice (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (23 pt)   LOAEC axelle (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 151 Points
  MBOLI-OUENZOU anne desiree (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (27 pt)   LEMARIE sylvain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''26 (27 pt)
  GINGREAU julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (26 pt)   GIRARD marysa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (24 pt)
  AUFFRET karen (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)   BAUFILS juliette (MIF)  100m : 14''0 (23 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 151 Points
  BOISSY jonathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''63 (27 pt)   BOUDILLET gwenaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''98 (26 pt)
  GIBOULOT aurore (MIF)  100m : 13''70 (26 pt)   CLAIRET marine (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)
  BRINAS margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''82 (24 pt)   MENY sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)
534 076008 ASC LE HAVRE 150 Points
  DUSAUTOIR camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (36 pt)   VILDINA melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''27 (27 pt)
  CHOET julia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (23 pt)   HAMMOUN raphael (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (22 pt)
  FEREOL geoffrey (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)   MENDY edwige (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  093020 CSM VILLEPINTE 150 Points
  QUEMENER anais (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''53 (35 pt)   MESSI arthur (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)
  CUSSAC geraud (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)   VARSOVIE vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  ACHERGUI yazid (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''1 (19 pt)   MAYEUR teddy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (18 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 150 Points
  MOUTY perrine (BEF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   NOMME esther (MIF)  2 000m : 7'40''00 (27 pt)
  VELVINDRON cindy (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)   JAUNEAU karine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''59 (24 pt)
  PROST lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (22 pt)   GRU justine (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (22 pt)
  042004 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 150 Points
  HUGUET pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (30 pt)   PERBET manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''81 (25 pt)
  RANGER lorisse (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   BARDYN nicolas (BEM)  100m : 13''96 (24 pt)
  CARROT marie (BEF)  100m : 14''83 (24 pt)   BAROU cyril (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (23 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 150 Points
  OLLIVIER francois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)   WILHELM gauthier (BEM)  50m : 7''20 (27 pt)
  LOUGE delphine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (26 pt)   MULLER harrison (BEM)  50m : 7''53 (23 pt)
  MUNIO melanie (MIF)  100m : 14''17 (23 pt)   BILLANT oriane (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)
  076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC 150 Points
  LE BAILLIF kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''57 (29 pt)   GRENIER orlane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''4 (27 pt)
  GILLES loic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''63 (26 pt)   RUIZ georges (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (23 pt)
  LE GUERN alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''5 (23 pt)   LECANU matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''5 (22 pt)
  083047 ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOL 150 Points
  DIAZ nicolas (MIM)  100m : 12''30 (28 pt)   JOUBERT timothee (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)
  REGNIER claire (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   MICOUD sebastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''63 (27 pt)
  GERARD chloe (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (22 pt)   BERENGER cecile (BEF)  50m : 8''3 (17 pt)
  037011 USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT 150 Points
  BUGEL alexis (BEM)  50m : 7''14 (28 pt)   JAMET alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  LAURE guillaume (BEM)  100m : 13''52 (27 pt)   KRAUSS david (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)
  COUSIN darline (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (22 pt)   BEILLEVAIRE romane (BEF)  100m : 15''4 (20 pt)
  061012 A3 ALENCON 150 Points
  RICOUP helene (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   MARCEL ornella (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)
  OLIVIER hugo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''05 (26 pt)   ROYE balbine (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  BETIS william (MIM)  100m : 12''97 (22 pt)   MAINE romain (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (21 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 150 Points
  LEMAN helodie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   CHAPELLE jessica (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''85 (26 pt)
  TAVERNY jordane (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   HALLOIN suzy (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  GOUDIAN niouma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''2 (24 pt)   LOUDAC edwin (MIM)  100m : 12''85 (23 pt)
544 066018 STADE ATHL. SALANQUAIS BOMPAS * 149 Points
  PETRINI melina (BEF)  100m : 13''67 (31 pt)   COIN etienne (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  TAHIR lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''70 (29 pt)   LAMBERT carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''70 (26 pt)
  MOLAS guillaume (MIM)  100m : 13''44 (19 pt)   PARNAU jonathan (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 13'56''2 (14 pt)
  973010 ROU KOU (GUY) 149 Points
  ALAIS alexie (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)   QUEMON aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  ZULEMARO byron (BEM)  50m : 7''30 (26 pt)   TACITA laela (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)
  VIOLANES jocelyne (BEF)  50m : 8''08 (22 pt)   BOMANE-SAIB yoann (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''6 (19 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 149 Points
  SUZAN geoffrey (MIM)  100m : 11''95 (31 pt)   NOMEL megane (BEF)  100m : 14''61 (25 pt)
  SZLACHTER kevin (BEM)  100m : 13''75 (25 pt)   BORDERAM jesua (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (24 pt)
  MATUBA jonathan (BEM)  100m : 14''25 (22 pt)   ATAKORAH olivia (MIF)  100m : 14''35 (22 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 149 Points
  BALLEREAU laetitia (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (30 pt)   LOPEZ flavie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''85 (29 pt)
  BERTHOMIER capucine (MIF)  100m : 13''89 (25 pt)   MATHELIN shannen (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  JACQUET marina (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''80 (21 pt)   HUMBERT morgane (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)
  079003 CA PARTHENAY * 149 Points
  MAUPOINT estelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''46 (30 pt)   GORIN franck (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (27 pt)
  MOUHSSINE nadia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''5 (24 pt)   BOUISSON emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (23 pt)
  BOUTINEAU volodia (BEM)  100m : 13''8 (23 pt)   NOIR LUHALWE calypso (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (22 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 149 Points
  LE GRAND beatrice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)   MORISSEAU frederique (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  TERRIEN nelson (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''49 (26 pt)   DENIS marion (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (24 pt)
  LE DIODIC dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''85 (22 pt)   PILET jill (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (21 pt)
  092019 CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 149 Points
  OUALLOUCHE sonia (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   ROUHIER alexia (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  GRATENS julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''87 (25 pt)   BOUTOU rachid (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''74 (24 pt)
  ANDAMAYE arnaud (MIM)  100m : 12''93 (23 pt)   ANZID zaina (MIF)  100m : 14''43 (22 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 149 Points
  GENTET joanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''0 (26 pt)   ZANCHI coraline (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)
  GEORGEL sacha (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''90 (25 pt)   DUCOURTIOUX guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)
  FIEUX baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''89 (24 pt)   BESSON margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)
552 011022 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 148 Points
  MARIE florian (BEM)  100m : 12''60 (35 pt)   NAVARRO lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)
  PESENTI alexandre (BEM)  100m : 13''87 (24 pt)   SALVAIRE manon (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  DELFOUR anthony (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (22 pt)   AUGE lilian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''22 (20 pt)
  981038 CLUB ATHLETIQUE JULES GARNIER 148 Points
  PUGA melinda (MIF)  100m : 13''00 (32 pt)   MOULES alberic (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)
  TOUTIKIAN emiliana (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   IGORRA christopher (MIM)  100m : 11''9 (29 pt)
  BOUAOUI lauria (MIF)  50m : 7''7 (19 pt)   MARTINEZ alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'51''6 (8 pt)
  005009 CA VEYNES 148 Points
  LEMAITRE iris (BEF)  100m : 13''61 (31 pt)   BOUGETTE alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''30 (29 pt)
  VALLEJO-CARINCOTTE chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''28 (25 pt)   ILLY sonia (MIF)  100m : 14''01 (24 pt)
  DUPRE marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''72 (22 pt)   LAMBERT arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'47''9 (17 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 148 Points
  CAEL juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''7 (31 pt)   FOLTZER lucile (MIF)  2 000m : 7'32''48 (28 pt)
  KINZELIN fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''41 (28 pt)   GIRARDON maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (21 pt)
  MANGEOL elena (BEF)  100m : 15''3 (20 pt)   RODRIGUES lisa (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (20 pt)
  069023 LYON OU 148 Points
  MASSON lea (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)   AUBERT marie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)
  LOOEZ-GATELL FERNANDEZ renata (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (24 pt)   GUIMO laurene (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''87 (23 pt)
  DELATTRE francois (BEM)  50m : 7''49 (23 pt)   WOLFFHUGEL julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (22 pt)
  091082 SC DRAVEIL 148 Points
  LONDAITS laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)   DUFOUR DECIEUX vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''3 (26 pt)
  DUFOUR DECIEUX johann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''7 (26 pt)   LECHEL lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)
  HONGOIS celia (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)   CORNACCHIA nicolas (MIM)  100m : 13''21 (20 pt)
  971013 LA GAULOISE BASSE TERRE(G) 148 Points
  DESHAYES elvis (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   NIES damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''8 (26 pt)
  FELICITE isaline (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   SEREMES morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''47 (24 pt)
  CHABOT-HIPPOLYTE axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   ARICIQUE edlyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''9 (21 pt)
  074036 SALLANCHES PASSY AC 148 Points
  BLAIX clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''01 (28 pt)   WOZNY kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (28 pt)
  PONCEAU guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (25 pt)   CHARLES tanguy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (24 pt)
  BALOUZAT guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''97 (22 pt)   PASTERIS anna (BEF)  50m : 8''19 (21 pt)
  086042 AC INGRANDES 148 Points
  DRAUX nicolas (BEM)  100m : 13''1 (28 pt)   LAFA francois (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)
  OUVRARD damien (BEM)  100m : 13''3 (27 pt)   BADOUX emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  JOAQUIM alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''76 (23 pt)   AUBIER maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''10 (20 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 148 Points
  BOUTET anne-sophie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''20 (28 pt)   LANDOLFI josias (MIM)  100m : 12''38 (27 pt)
  DUHAMET mikael (MIM)  100m : 12''54 (26 pt)   CHOUOU farid (MIM)  3 000m : 10'42''75 (23 pt)
  ARNAUD candice (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (22 pt)   MAURIN damien (BEM)  100m : 14''25 (22 pt)
  047011 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 148 Points
  CAPRAIS xavier (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''14 (28 pt)   CAPRAIS annabelle (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  CAPRAIS julie (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)   MARON juliette (MIF)  100m : 13''87 (25 pt)
  HERNANDEZ laura (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (22 pt)   VALAY annabelle (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)
  013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 148 Points
  KAISSLING marilou (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   CONTARET elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)
  CACCIOTTO carla (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   ROUBAUD noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  POLLET jean baptiste (MIM)  100m : 12''6 (24 pt)   COPPA johanna (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 148 Points
  JOLIBERT william (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''07 (27 pt)   LABARTHE thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''05 (27 pt)
  MAGNE emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''99 (25 pt)   BABIN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''41 (24 pt)
  BIEYSSE evan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (23 pt)   SOLERY alexia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (22 pt)
565 006061 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 147 Points
  LELIEVRE dorian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''41 (34 pt)   NIKULINA tamara (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  CHARLAIX aurore (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''17 (22 pt)   GOETZ alexia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''15 (22 pt)
  GERNE julie (MIF)  100m : 14''39 (22 pt)   BURAIS romain (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (19 pt)
  068014 FC MULHOUSE 1893 147 Points
  BOTTI nicolas (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''70 (34 pt)   GILLET manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''89 (26 pt)
  MAMMAR othmane (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''97 (25 pt)   HEMMERLIN marine (MIF)  100m : 14''4 (21 pt)
  KOENIG prescillia (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   SCHAFFHAUSER fanny (MIF)  100m : 14''5 (20 pt)
  059006 AS SOMAIN 147 Points
  SZEZESNY florent (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (33 pt)   GOSLIN loic (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)
  FERRETTI lison (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)   BAUDEAUX thomas (MIM)  100m : 13''20 (21 pt)
  TRUSSARDI justine (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)   HUON laura (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (19 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * 147 Points
  LETILLY franck (MIM)  100m : 11''76 (33 pt)   GEORGET guillaume (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (24 pt)
  BOURDAUD arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)   PLANCHOT laure anne (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  GUITTON anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''19 (22 pt)   BRETECHE aurelie (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)
  077014 CS MONTEREAU 147 Points
  MARGHADI maha (BEF)  100m : 13''70 (30 pt)   FIRPION lukas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''09 (29 pt)
  VATONNE quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (26 pt)   LELIEVRE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (24 pt)
  CARTIER angelique (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)   ROBERT vincent (BEM)  50m : 8''03 (17 pt)
  031046 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME 147 Points
  SAINT-MEZARD marrine (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   LOKULA aimee (BEF)  100m : 14''06 (28 pt)
  SAINT-MARC laurianne (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)   DEGOUL marion (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (21 pt)
  GAUTHIER lauren (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   LE ROY clementine (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (19 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 147 Points
  PETITBERGHIEN merline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (30 pt)   PROVOST vaihere (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (26 pt)
  FOUCHER mathilde (MIF)  100m : 13''99 (25 pt)   NINOT elodie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (23 pt)
  MONAT camille (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'36''14 (22 pt)   CABAUD vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (21 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 147 Points
  FAURE charlene (BEF)  100m : 13''94 (29 pt)   TARDY clement (MIM)  100m : 12''2 (27 pt)
  SAVEL tanguy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''2 (25 pt)   IKOMB charly (MIM)  50m : 6''82 (25 pt)
  MENUT sebastien (MIM)  50m : 7''02 (21 pt)   LIFFAUD quentin (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'38''50 (20 pt)
  076031 STADE DIEPPE 147 Points
  SOUDET elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''1 (29 pt)   TAPIN aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''9 (26 pt)
  DUPREZ clement (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)   DUCLOS simon (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  NORMAND matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)   DEMORY tiphaine (BEF)  100m : 15''0 (22 pt)
  037024 AS FONDETTES 147 Points
  TISON mathieu (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 11'37''94 (29 pt)   MEUNIER COLIN anais (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
  CAMUS paul (BEM)  100m : 13''86 (24 pt)   DEBURE romane (BEF)  100m : 15''06 (23 pt)
  BENOIST marion (BEF)  100m : 15''05 (23 pt)   ARBONA paul (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  076077 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 147 Points
  BEUVIN juliette (BEF)  100m : 14''12 (28 pt)   THILLARD cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''27 (26 pt)
  EON benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''9 (25 pt)   DOLBEC stephanie (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)
  VIELLE maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''90 (23 pt)   NDIKI MAYI evrard-florentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''0 (22 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE* 147 Points
  HENRY alice (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)   HOUYEZ remi (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
  LOUAMBA anael (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (24 pt)   AUBERT megane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''44 (24 pt)
  DAUDIN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''28 (23 pt)   KERROUX adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''2 (22 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 147 Points
  CZAPLA dorian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (27 pt)   CZAPLA joanna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)
  PIETRASZ guillaume (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''79 (25 pt)   ODOKINE lara (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (25 pt)
  KLOZIK marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (24 pt)   YON adeline (BEF)  50m : 8''21 (20 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 147 Points
  BARRAUD elisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (26 pt)   BENARD meline (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)
  BRUNET erika (BEF)  100m : 14''69 (24 pt)   LALOUBERE morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)
  DEYRIS nadia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''03 (24 pt)   CARRESSE armelle (MIF)  100m : 14''03 (24 pt)
579 974084 CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE SAINT-LOUIS 146 Points
  REFUS olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''09 (34 pt)   DALLENBACH alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''23 (29 pt)
  DUBARD marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''36 (23 pt)   DORSEUIL christelle anne (MIF)  2 000m : 8'14''8 (22 pt)
  NOULETTE denis jean-jacques (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''2 (20 pt)   BOSC marine (BEF)  1 000m : 4'05''41 (18 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 146 Points
  PARRA naomi (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (34 pt)   LE BOULER benoit (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''82 (24 pt)
  FATIN enguerrand (BEM)  100m : 13''88 (24 pt)   BERDOYES marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''39 (22 pt)
  MAURA marion (BEF)  100m : 15''44 (21 pt)   KERN laura (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (21 pt)
  091117 TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON 146 Points
  URVOY vincent (MIM)  3 000m : 9'47''95 (33 pt)   THOMANN ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''04 (26 pt)
  ARRONDELLE julie (BEF)  100m : 15''19 (22 pt)   CUPILLARD alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''01 (22 pt)
  MANET pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''8 (22 pt)   KERYSE chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''12 (21 pt)
  026001 CA VALENCE 146 Points
  DAVID marina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''90 (31 pt)   MOUCHTAK nabil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''81 (31 pt)
  EL-BEJI lahzar (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''69 (23 pt)   MIENVILLE nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''57 (22 pt)
  BELKACEM sabrina (MIF)  50m : 7''89 (20 pt)   BORDALA valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''41 (19 pt)
  042029 CLCS FIRMINY 146 Points
  VAILLI arnaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''55 (30 pt)   SALQUES agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)
  PARENTI vanessa (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)   GAY megane (MIF)  50m : 7''68 (22 pt)
  CIVATON audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)   BACHEKOUR chloe (BEF)  50m : 8''19 (21 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 146 Points
  SOLIER flavien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''0 (28 pt)   GUILBERT pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  GODAN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''39 (25 pt)   MOTTET thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'40''51 (24 pt)
  LECONTE sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''50 (24 pt)   POSTEL berangere (MIF)  50m : 7''90 (20 pt)
  035035 US LIFFRE 146 Points
  FOURNEL antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)   DESILES soline (MIF)  50m : 7''33 (26 pt)
  PREVOT charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   PAILLETTE julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (23 pt)
  GUIMONT alan (MIM)  3 000m : 10'47''89 (23 pt)   BOISON quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (23 pt)
586 010011 ROMILLY SPORT 10 ATHLETISME 145 Points
  ESPIRT virginie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''6 (30 pt)   VAUTRIN laura (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  LOUIS chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   GIROST benjamin (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  PALOULACK axel (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (19 pt)   YAKEN younes (BEM)  100m : 15''30 (16 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 145 Points
  JEAN ashley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)   HAICHEUR tayeb (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''7 (25 pt)
  TROPNAS christelle (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   EDAU laura (MIF)  100m : 14''0 (23 pt)
  LBAZ myriam (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'47''6 (22 pt)   GOB elodie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (21 pt)
  077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 145 Points
  PIRES adam (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''95 (28 pt)   AYALA joffrey (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''51 (25 pt)
  LE SAGER jonathan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''41 (25 pt)   BRUN-FERNANDEZ leeroy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''99 (24 pt)
  QUENUM yvan (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)   KLEIN swann (BEM)  50m : 7''77 (20 pt)
  009002 CA SAINT-GIRONS 145 Points
  COURBET aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''47 (28 pt)   MERLY anais (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  ESTAQUE karen (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)   BARBE sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  JEANNET lisa (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)   MONTANARI aurore (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  083018 AJS LA GARDE 145 Points
  MATTEI loris (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)   MARCADAL paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''34 (27 pt)
  PAPILLON kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''54 (26 pt)   MAGNANI hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''55 (23 pt)
  ASTA audrey (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (22 pt)   BASSAIL guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'40''53 (20 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 145 Points
  KERKAR faldone (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''98 (27 pt)   POLLET anne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''89 (26 pt)
  KOLASNIEWSKI yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (26 pt)   LALLE quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''35 (24 pt)
  ANTOINE roxane (MIF)  100m : 14''45 (22 pt)   MARIE-LOUISE kimberly (BEF)  50m : 8''25 (20 pt)
592 051025 LA SEZANNAISE (SEZANNE) 144 Points
  ARRIBAS astrid (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''51 (30 pt)   PADIOU emmanuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''24 (27 pt)
  ROBINET cindy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''18 (25 pt)   OLIVES jordan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''8 (25 pt)
  BUSSON andrea (BEF)  1 000m - S : 4'02''0 (19 pt)   POIREL antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'45''66 (18 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 144 Points
  GBENOU graetta (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   LAMOUROUX julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (28 pt)
  PEREGRIN manon (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)   RONGIER cecile (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)
  BIANCARDINI alizee (MIF)  50m : 7''73 (21 pt)   PERIGNON charles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''40 (21 pt)
  017036 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 144 Points
  VIROULAUD pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (29 pt)   DEVAUX antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''73 (27 pt)
  DEVIENNE hugo (MIM)  100m : 12''37 (27 pt)   RENU audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)
  LECLAIR valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''54 (19 pt)   GABORIT deborah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'51''34 (17 pt)
  019015 ACJ CHANTEIX 144 Points
  RODAREL elien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (29 pt)   THOMAS michael (MIM)  50m : 6''67 (27 pt)
  AUCONIE fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)   CHALAUD elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)
  PIERRE emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''81 (20 pt)   MURAT victor (BEM)  50m : 7''97 (18 pt)
  022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 144 Points
  ANOH clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   VINCENTI camille (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  DUBOIS agathe (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (23 pt)   LECUYER lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  GUEGOU marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''05 (22 pt)   DEMOGUE antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 144 Points
  ABOR elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BIDY lopez (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)
  GARÇON wilfried (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (23 pt)   GIL lysa (MIF)  50m : 7''58 (23 pt)
  BALEZOU fabiola (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (23 pt)   BARET jennifer (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  074004 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 144 Points
  GUIGARD carole (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (28 pt)   BRUN antoine (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (25 pt)
  GROSJEAN pauline (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   COMBAUD-SOUFFEZ fabien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''13 (23 pt)
  PASQUIER adeline (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)   BERTOLOTTI manon (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)
  974072 CO STADE PETITE ILE 144 Points
  ETHEVE thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'33''4 (25 pt)   BLUMBERGER manon (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  GIGAN edwina (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   PAYET david bryan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''24 (24 pt)
  TAMTBON abigail (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)   FURIC christophe (MIM)  1 000m : 3'05''38 (23 pt)
600 059059 EA DOUCHY 143 Points
  BERTRAND julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'05''02 (37 pt)   COPPENS mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (25 pt)
  BALASSE florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (22 pt)   BREGOVIC noemie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''86 (20 pt)
  DUVIVIER pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (20 pt)   COPPENS florian (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (19 pt)
  056078 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 143 Points
  GARCIA damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''40 (32 pt)   LOLON clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  SAULNIER virginie (MIF)  50m : 7''41 (25 pt)   LE RALLE lea (BEF)  50m : 8''06 (22 pt)
  ANCEAUX manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''81 (20 pt)   MORVAN karine (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)
  057007 AC AMNEVILLE 143 Points
  ZAMBITO lucie (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (32 pt)   HISIGER laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''4 (24 pt)
  FLEURY aurore (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''59 (23 pt)   DARDAR pauline (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''6 (23 pt)
  PACE morgane (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   DARISSE celia (BEF)  50m : 8''28 (20 pt)
  055024 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 143 Points
  FENOT nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''75 (31 pt)   DEHAND floriane (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''60 (26 pt)
  MAKHOTINE violette (BEF)  50m : 7''83 (24 pt)   THERMY nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''8 (21 pt)
  FERNANDEZ marie (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)   BONETTI cyrielle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (20 pt)
  035013 CPB RENNES 143 Points
  BEUCHER mai lin (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)   SOK yves (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (24 pt)
  MORIN lea (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)   TAKIO KIOTA francine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''04 (22 pt)
  LAURENT amandine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (22 pt)   PHILIBERT laura (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''79 (21 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 143 Points
  ROBAIL celine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (30 pt)   LECUYER coralie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''39 (29 pt)
  GROCHLA angelique (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''36 (28 pt)   DUBOIS audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''64 (21 pt)
  LEFEBVRE kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'17''4 (18 pt)   DEPROOT victor (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (17 pt)
  066027 ATHLE BOMPAS 143 Points
  ESTEVE mickael (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (30 pt)   ESCARBASSIERE manon (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)
  SANMIQUEL maud (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''41 (24 pt)   PUIG jordan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (23 pt)
  CLARET lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''9 (21 pt)   BARON marie (BEF)  50m : 8''37 (19 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 143 Points
  CHANY gael (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   GABET basile (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (24 pt)
  GABET silvere (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''00 (24 pt)   KEHRES thifaine (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (23 pt)
  LAGUERRE BALUSSON florian (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (21 pt)   LE BERRE elisa (MIF)  50m : 7''77 (21 pt)
  973028 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CAYENNE 143 Points
  MATHURIN bonaly (BEF)  100m : 13''90 (29 pt)   CHONG SIT keitane (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)
  ROSAN tedd (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''9 (24 pt)   PETIT-HOMME luccerne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''8 (23 pt)
  EXAUS samed (BEM)  1 000m : 3'40''9 (20 pt)   MEURET thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''1 (19 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 143 Points
  MACHIN margot (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   BORGES alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)
  GROZEL alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''6 (23 pt)   CIMBE julien (MIM)  50m : 6''7 (23 pt)
  DELALANDE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''26 (21 pt)   GIRVES quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (20 pt)
  078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 143 Points
  KOROTCHANSKY aude (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''00 (29 pt)   PATAIA agnese (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (25 pt)
  CANNIVE elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''59 (24 pt)   MOLINIER alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''21 (22 pt)
  CHELALOU juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''0 (22 pt)   COL david (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''0 (21 pt)
  083009 ES CUERS 143 Points
  LANDA yunuen (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''32 (28 pt)   FORTIN elie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''34 (28 pt)
  ARHANT guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (24 pt)   LEPAGNEY geoffrey (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''31 (22 pt)
  DORDE anthony (MIM)  100m : 13''12 (21 pt)   MICHON pauline (BEF)  100m : 15''56 (20 pt)
  095035 AC NORD VAL D'OISE 143 Points
  MAYOUF safia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''32 (28 pt)   EL OUARZ annas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''58 (24 pt)
  TROUVE anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''93 (24 pt)   BAULT withney (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''20 (24 pt)
  MADANY yacine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'44''09 (23 pt)   ALLEAU DESCORMIERS julie (MIF)  100m : 14''78 (20 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 143 Points
  PANNETIER vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)   SABATIER nais (BEF)  100m : 14''44 (26 pt)
  SOILLY lucile (BEF)  50m : 7''87 (24 pt)   CEOUGNA sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (24 pt)
  RESMOND gaelle (BEF)  100m : 15''16 (22 pt)   HERAUD valentine (BEF)  100m : 15''63 (20 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 143 Points
  GROS gregory (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   GIRARD quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''6 (26 pt)
  BLASI morgan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''2 (25 pt)   NORYNBERG raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)
  MOSSMANN jacques (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (22 pt)   BAUMOHL camille (MIM)  100m : 12''9 (21 pt)
  044012 AC ST-BREVIN 143 Points
  ROLLAND rebecca (BEF)  100m : 14''47 (26 pt)   RICHARD malorie (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  AUDION joris (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (24 pt)   GAUDIN dimitri (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (24 pt)
  TERRASSON morgane (BEF)  100m : 15''0 (22 pt)   RIALLAND marie (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (22 pt)
616 047003 ACJ NERAC 142 Points
  BOUFAARIRANE leila (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''97 (34 pt)   BIGAND guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (25 pt)
  COMIN pauline (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)   DUCOURS sebastien (MIM)  3 000m : 10'50''38 (22 pt)
  BEL germain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'55''29 (21 pt)   SOUDET paul (BEM)  50m : 7''95 (18 pt)
  095073 AUVERS ATHLETISME 142 Points
  GROCHOWSKI melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (33 pt)   FREULON morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (23 pt)
  WAISS elina (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (22 pt)   DA ROCHA julie (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (22 pt)
  BESENVAL gabrielle (MIF)  50m : 7''76 (21 pt)   SCONTRINO heloise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''39 (21 pt)
  092049 LEVALLOIS SC 142 Points
  KONE moriba (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''84 (32 pt)   BONDU julien (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)
  BERDOUK sofia (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (23 pt)   ROURE manon (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (21 pt)
  DURIEUX cyril (MIM)  1 000m : 3'12''59 (20 pt)   LEBOUCHER DREANO agathe (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''83 (20 pt)
  016006 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 142 Points
  ANTOINE thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''37 (29 pt)   MOLTENI chloe eliane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''83 (25 pt)
  FORT elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''44 (24 pt)   VALLEE camille (MIF)  100m : 14''43 (22 pt)
  ROLLAND sandy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''1 (22 pt)   MICHON melody (MIF)  100m : 14''83 (20 pt)
  083007 CS BRIGNOLES 142 Points
  SALVETAT charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (29 pt)   DUVENT ange (BEM)  50m : 7''35 (25 pt)
  DUMONT alice (MIF)  100m : 14''29 (23 pt)   SALMERON nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (22 pt)
  GORNIAK graziella (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)   DONZELOT lea (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  045010 OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS 142 Points
  MENDY evelyne (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   BRICIER thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''4 (24 pt)
  FROT baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (24 pt)   JACQUEMART maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''47 (23 pt)
  FRANCOIS aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''3 (22 pt)   MOLINA meldred (MIM)  1 000m : 3'12''10 (20 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 142 Points
  BEDDIAF nabil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''1 (27 pt)   BEDDIAF faicel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''3 (27 pt)
  ROUABAH amelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''8 (24 pt)   MANDERRIER steven (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''6 (23 pt)
  CAMUS sarah (MIF)  100m : 14''45 (22 pt)   GEBA elodie (BEF)  100m : 15''5 (19 pt)
  033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 142 Points
  BECCARI manon (BEF)  100m : 14''44 (26 pt)   LAMEZAGUE lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''38 (26 pt)
  LAURENT alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''45 (24 pt)   CHARIFI nouama (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (23 pt)
  POUDRET melissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (22 pt)   DEVAUX pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''61 (21 pt)
  085005 ESM CHALLANS 142 Points
  DELAMPLE clelia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''43 (26 pt)   MARCE axelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''75 (26 pt)
  MILLET marine (MIF)  100m : 14''04 (24 pt)   REAL camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''4 (22 pt)
  FERNANDEZ julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''6 (22 pt)   LAINE marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''9 (22 pt)
  012005 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 142 Points
  BESSOU manon (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)   SUDRIEZ jeremy (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)
  IMBERT lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''7 (24 pt)   VIGUIE lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  PAULINE bryan (MIM)  100m : 12''8 (22 pt)   GIMENEZ marilou (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)
  002013 UA CHAUNY 142 Points
  LECQ alyssa (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)   CAGNY marina (MIF)  50m : 7''48 (24 pt)
  KALEK katia (MIF)  100m : 14''14 (24 pt)   VALLOIS laura (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  PEDROLLO chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)   POIDEVIN loic (MIM)  100m : 13''15 (21 pt)
627 084011 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 141 Points
  VIVIEN morgan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (34 pt)   DURAND BISCHOFF clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (26 pt)
  FRASSON BOTTON valerian (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)   GOBET amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''86 (20 pt)
  LIARDET delphine (MIF)  100m : 15''00 (19 pt)   RICHAUD ophelie (BEF)  50m : 8''32 (19 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 141 Points
  MUTH camille (BEF)  100m : 13''53 (32 pt)   FATERL natacha (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (31 pt)
  KLEIN melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''91 (23 pt)   WACHOWIAK sandrine (BEF)  100m : 15''32 (21 pt)
  RAFFAELI sophia (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)   BLAZYK xavier (BEM)  50m : 8''1 (14 pt)
  062027 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 141 Points
  BULOT antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''94 (31 pt)   BERROYER erwan (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (25 pt)
  DERLY charles (MIM)  3 000m : 10'51''05 (22 pt)   SAILLOT martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''5 (22 pt)
  NEUNS anais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''03 (21 pt)   RANCON florian (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''12 (20 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 141 Points
  BUTET isaure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (30 pt)   SAUVAGE noemie (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  FERVARI margaux (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (22 pt)   MONNOYEUR lucile (MIF)  100m : 14''6 (20 pt)
  NURIT vivien (MIM)  100m : 13''0 (20 pt)   TRASSART marie (MIF)  100m : 14''7 (19 pt)
  006003 ASPTT NICE 141 Points
  SAILLET juliette (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''33 (30 pt)   ZONINO charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (27 pt)
  BEYL melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (24 pt)   PROU celia (MIF)  50m : 7''74 (21 pt)
  OLLIVIER clara (MIF)  50m : 7''87 (20 pt)   PROU matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''59 (19 pt)
  078033 SO HOUILLES 141 Points
  SIMON pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''80 (30 pt)   JAMME chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''69 (25 pt)
  BEVENOT raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (23 pt)   GOIN guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''44 (22 pt)
  MADASSAMY marion (MIF)  100m : 14''53 (21 pt)   BELLAL hamel (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''98 (20 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 141 Points
  GALLEZ clementine (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   BOUDE philomene (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  REY mathilde (BEF)  100m : 14''7 (23 pt)   FUENTES CAUSSE leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''0 (22 pt)
  TABLON oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (22 pt)   QUONIAM charlotte (BEF)  100m : 15''4 (20 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 141 Points
  ETONDE yoanna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''53 (28 pt)   LEROY kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  LAUVERGNIER arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''52 (24 pt)   DISLAIRE claire (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)
  FOURNEREAU benjamin (MIM)  50m : 7''04 (21 pt)   LE ROCH adeline (BEF)  100m : 15''70 (19 pt)
  057049 FENSCH MOSELLE * 141 Points
  CASTELLI sophie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (28 pt)   SCHNEIDER morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''78 (24 pt)
  CASTELLI stephane (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)   BOUCHAREB hakim (BEM)  50m : 7''50 (23 pt)
  BIAGIOLI lysa (BEF)  50m : 8''11 (21 pt)   WOIRHAYE marine (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)
  017007 CA CHATELAILLON 141 Points
  MIGNE vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''59 (27 pt)   BENATIER paul-alexis (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (27 pt)
  PHILIPPE leo (BEM)  100m : 14''12 (23 pt)   PEZRON camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''70 (23 pt)
  BANCON julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''13 (22 pt)   MONDOLO lena (BEF)  50m : 8''33 (19 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 141 Points
  RAIMBAULT amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   DAULNY jessica (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''20 (24 pt)
  SCARINGELLA marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''68 (23 pt)   BOUSSARDON melodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''27 (23 pt)
  GAYE quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)   BOURNICHE stephane (MIM)  100m : 13''04 (22 pt)
  091055 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS 141 Points
  BERNARD benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (26 pt)   CALDERAN calvin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''75 (25 pt)
  LEGUILLON jerome (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''17 (23 pt)   LABARRERE louise (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (23 pt)
  CARRE fanny (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)   SANTHIRASINGHAM nethasene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (21 pt)
  088055 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 141 Points
  BAILLY clara (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   VINOT jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''6 (25 pt)
  POIRIER maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)   MARTINEZ rosalie (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  FRESSE pierre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (23 pt)   SENIGAR fatiha (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (22 pt)
640 095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 140 Points
  TARDIVEL elouan (BEM)  100m : 12''90 (32 pt)   FUSEE leo (MIM)  100m : 12''56 (26 pt)
  CORIN vaite (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (23 pt)   AGUERO maude (MIF)  1 000m : 3'39''44 (21 pt)
  LEBLOND melanie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''36 (19 pt)   LARZUL allison (MIF)  100m : 14''97 (19 pt)
  050038 CLUB SPORTIF CARENTANAIS 140 Points
  CHARRIOU alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (30 pt)   VILLAND clarisse (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''75 (28 pt)
  LEGRET cindy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''3 (25 pt)   PEIGNEY maeva (BEF)  100m : 14''93 (23 pt)
  VASSAL amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''11 (17 pt)   BERTOT laura (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''16 (17 pt)
  086037 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 140 Points
  GOURON damien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   DUGUET simon (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (24 pt)
  RABALLAND quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)   BOUTIN vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''23 (22 pt)
  MOUTON vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)   JEAN benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''17 (20 pt)
  054018 US JARNY 140 Points
  FONTANAROSA pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''01 (27 pt)   BATANI adeline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)
  PERCHOC justine (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   THIEBAULT anna (MIF)  2 000m : 8'06''92 (23 pt)
  DISEURS alisone (BEF)  100m : 14''7 (23 pt)   DENICOURT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 4'00''0 (19 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC * 140 Points
  BOUSSAMET arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''62 (27 pt)   SANCHEZ valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (25 pt)
  RENOUX emilie (MIF)  50m : 7''67 (22 pt)   RENOUX zoe (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (22 pt)
  BOUSSAMET leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)   BOUSSAMET louise (BEF)  50m : 8''09 (22 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 140 Points
  BELLIARD nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''44 (26 pt)   DABIN anthony (MIM)  3 000m : 10'28''69 (26 pt)
  BAUDOUIN lucie (MIF)  100m : 13''91 (25 pt)   FROGER alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''99 (22 pt)
  LEPRON edwige (MIF)  1 000m : 3'39''58 (21 pt)   COURANT jason (MIM)  1 000m : 3'13''86 (20 pt)
  972017 POLICE SPORTIVE 140 Points
  CORANDI marlow (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''79 (26 pt)   LAGIN gwenaelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''30 (25 pt)
  NOTEUIL jennifer (MIF)  2 000m : 7'58''95 (24 pt)   PANCRATE aurelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''9 (24 pt)
  LAGIER jacintha (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'38''21 (21 pt)   VINCESLAS lindsay (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
  092108 CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 140 Points
  REGAUD alexandra (BEF)  100m : 14''68 (25 pt)   PEHUET chloe (BEF)  100m : 14''73 (24 pt)
  SOTTEAU florian (BEM)  50m : 7''41 (24 pt)   FEUKEU gaelle (MIF)  100m : 14''09 (24 pt)
  ROMANET oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''31 (24 pt)   STHENEUR arnaud (BEM)  100m : 14''70 (19 pt)
648 072017 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 139 Points
  SOUPAMA-MASSON leny (BEM)  50m : 6''47 (40 pt)   PROULT jordy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (26 pt)
  PEAN clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''87 (22 pt)   MARTINEAU nathalie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (21 pt)
  HARDY aurelie (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (19 pt)   SORET loic (BEM)  50m : 8''4 (11 pt)
  085025 AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISES 139 Points
  ALEMU yohannes (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''85 (37 pt)   ALLANIC marine (BEF)  50m : 7''52 (28 pt)
  PROD'HOMME mylene (MIF)  100m : 13''9 (24 pt)   ROUX pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''83 (20 pt)
  SERVANT tristan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''35 (19 pt)   CHAUMANDE jocelyn (BEM)  50m : 8''4 (11 pt)
  056027 ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN* 139 Points
  DILOSQUER valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (36 pt)   GUEGUEN alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''73 (26 pt)
  ROUSSEAU emilie (MIF)  100m : 14''42 (22 pt)   ROBERT elodie (MIF)  100m : 14''70 (20 pt)
  RIDA farah (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''96 (19 pt)   VIGNES morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''21 (16 pt)
  077115 AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 139 Points
  SOSSAVI emeric (BEM)  100m : 13''06 (31 pt)   LENOIR amelie (MIF)  100m : 13''97 (25 pt)
  NOLLET noemie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''57 (23 pt)   ANDRIEU damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''2 (21 pt)
  HUDU anais (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)   DACOSTA bruno (BEM)  50m : 8''00 (18 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 139 Points
  BIERMANN mariam-nicole (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''48 (30 pt)   FROGER louis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (24 pt)
  BLANCHARD matthieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (22 pt)   GARREAU marion (BEF)  50m : 8''05 (22 pt)
  PIERA kassandra (MIF)  50m : 7''78 (21 pt)   NALPAS maud (MIF)  50m : 7''88 (20 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 139 Points
  CILLUFO alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''21 (28 pt)   MICHEL emilie (BEF)  100m : 14''29 (27 pt)
  JACQUET sandra (BEF)  100m : 15''06 (23 pt)   LAPOIRE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  VEBER marina (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)   PESQUIE thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''91 (18 pt)
  084010 UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 139 Points
  CHICOUENE jean-baptiste (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''39 (28 pt)   JOUET thiphaine (MIF)  100m : 14''18 (23 pt)
  ROLLIN violaine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''44 (22 pt)   DELPIERRE chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''78 (22 pt)
  DIAZ thibaut (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (22 pt)   PLUMET amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 139 Points
  PETORIN jennyfer (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'46''00 (26 pt)   SIMAN jules (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''74 (25 pt)
  BALLANGER melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)   PRIMAULT pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (22 pt)
  BENGONO gisele michele (MIF)  100m : 14''62 (21 pt)   MARNIER anthony (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''39 (20 pt)
  002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 139 Points
  PERRY noemie (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   BOUGUERMOUH elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''1 (25 pt)
  PERRY laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   RAVENET romane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (22 pt)
  LECAT mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''19 (21 pt)   GIACOMINI melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
657 017029 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 138 Points
  ROLANDO matilde (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   DOM margot (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)
  RELET mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (24 pt)   BELGHIT sophia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''37 (23 pt)
  MAATAOUI touria (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (18 pt)   LOUSKY kevin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (15 pt)
  086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 138 Points
  N'GUIAMBO clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)   BERTHELOT manon (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  FROGER aline (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   PENARANDA tommy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''96 (22 pt)
  MATTEI-DEMAZEAU axel (MIM)  100m : 13''3 (18 pt)   MESMIN greg (BEM)  50m : 7''9 (16 pt)
  063012 US ISSOIRE 138 Points
  ORLHAC boris (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'50''08 (30 pt)   THOMAS julie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (25 pt)
  LASSERRE audrey (MIF)  100m : 14''12 (24 pt)   VAZ DE AZEVEDO lea (BEF)  100m : 15''44 (21 pt)
  FARRET julien (MIM)  100m : 13''43 (19 pt)   PEREZ william (MIM)  100m : 13''41 (19 pt)
  071011 EA LE CREUSOT 138 Points
  LAHMAR anissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (27 pt)   SERVY rodolphe (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)
  BESSON marie (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)   BERTHELON ingrid (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (22 pt)
  MARTIN chloe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''01 (22 pt)   LAGOUTTE priscilla (MIF)  50m : 7''69 (22 pt)
  022073 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 138 Points
  CLEMENT laure (MIF)  100m : 13''84 (26 pt)   PIEDVACHE sylvain (MIM)  3 000m : 10'32''54 (25 pt)
  LE BOUIL chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   PROD'HOMME quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'06''69 (22 pt)
  LEMOINE justine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (22 pt)   FERRAND laura (MIF)  50m : 7''86 (20 pt)
  037036 US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 138 Points
  NAVARRE margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''42 (25 pt)   LAHOREAU violaine (BEF)  100m : 14''59 (25 pt)
  GRISONNET laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'46''8 (23 pt)   SILVA CABRAL sulima (MIF)  100m : 14''22 (23 pt)
  DUBOIS sophie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''79 (21 pt)   LAHOREAU denis (MIM)  100m : 13''13 (21 pt)
  049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 138 Points
  BROU marie christelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)   LEHOUX adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''30 (24 pt)
  LAPOELE elise (MIF)  50m : 7''54 (24 pt)   GUEMAS emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''1 (22 pt)
  SIMON camille (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (22 pt)   COIGNARD charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''77 (21 pt)
664 029001 AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER 137 Points
  SAMSON flavien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''63 (31 pt)   CUMUNEL marie (BEF)  100m : 14''4 (25 pt)
  LE MOIGNE camille (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)   CUMUNEL anouchka (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (20 pt)
  FLAUX elysabeth (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (19 pt)   GARDIER sylvain (MIM)  100m : 13''52 (18 pt)
  033066 A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 137 Points
  SABALCAGARAY julie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   ESTEVE anais (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)
  HERICK clarisse (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   POIRIER maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''81 (19 pt)
  LASNIER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''28 (19 pt)   CASANO sarah (BEF)  50m : 8''44 (18 pt)
  012008 ATHETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 137 Points
  ARVIEU audrey (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (28 pt)   DURAND jenny (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)
  AZAM marion (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   SOULIER justine (MIF)  100m : 14''4 (21 pt)
  GELIS laure (BEF)  100m : 15''6 (19 pt)   JUTAND jeremi (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (19 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 137 Points
  TROTTET louise (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   BERNARD simon (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''73 (25 pt)
  PORCHET alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)   DROUGLAZET tanguy (MIM)  100m : 13''04 (22 pt)
  HENAFF juliette (MIF)  50m : 7''81 (20 pt)   QUILLIEN morgane (MIF)  100m : 14''89 (19 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 137 Points
  TROUPEAU max (BEM)  100m : 13''49 (27 pt)   CATHALA gabrielle (MIF)  100m : 13''75 (26 pt)
  AUNEY laetitia (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   BOUTET laura (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''24 (20 pt)
  LOPEZ alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''98 (20 pt)   JANISSE adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (19 pt)
  095048 USC MAGNY-EN-VEXIN 137 Points
  LAURENT arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''13 (27 pt)   BABACI ali (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''11 (26 pt)
  BOUZIN ewen (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''60 (23 pt)   MADISCLAIRE florian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''78 (21 pt)
  BESCONT amandine (MIF)  100m : 14''76 (20 pt)   VINCHON marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'43''61 (20 pt)
  060086 MOUY ATAC 137 Points
  BLIOT nicolas (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'02''20 (26 pt)   LONGA valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (25 pt)
  BLIOT antoine (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (24 pt)   DUCROCQ kevin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (24 pt)
  DELAS gauthier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (19 pt)   LONGA priscilla (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (19 pt)
  086046 ECA SMARVES VERNON 137 Points
  DULIEU mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   PETUREAU aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''92 (25 pt)
  ESNAULT sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''7 (24 pt)   LACHENAUD pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''1 (24 pt)
  FOURMY christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (19 pt)   BENOIT gregoire (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (19 pt)
  049027 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 137 Points
  VIVIER charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   CADEAU antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'30''75 (25 pt)
  GABORIAU kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''96 (24 pt)   NAULET antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''41 (23 pt)
  GABORIAU josua (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''14 (21 pt)   CHAIGNEAU camille (MIF)  50m : 7''95 (19 pt)
  091062 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 137 Points
  JOLY aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''08 (25 pt)   AUBERT pauline (BEF)  100m : 14''60 (25 pt)
  MEKARNIA lydia (MIF)  100m : 14''05 (24 pt)   BELHIBA sara (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)
  LECOMPTE lena (BEF)  100m : 15''31 (21 pt)   ELICE laura (BEF)  100m : 15''62 (20 pt)
  095049 MONTMAGNY SPORTS 137 Points
  BOUDJAOUI brice (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''19 (24 pt)   MARVINGT christophe (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''95 (24 pt)
  MARTHELY priscilla (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''92 (23 pt)   DOMRANE sandra (BEF)  50m : 7''93 (23 pt)
  PLACIDE clemence (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''06 (22 pt)   BENOUSSAID margaux (MIF)  50m : 7''76 (21 pt)
675 038028 AS BEAUVERT GRENOBLE 136 Points
  LANZA angelina (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)   GIVONE aude (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  CUCAROLLO camille (MIF)  100m : 14''19 (23 pt)   BATTAGLI laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''37 (22 pt)
  GOSTEAU nina (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)   LAZREGUE ines (BEF)  50m : 8''3 (17 pt)
  014018 USM VIRE 136 Points
  TOURGIS adeline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''90 (28 pt)   LEBAUDY audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''65 (26 pt)
  BAROCHE vincent (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'37''26 (21 pt)   BRIARD maxime (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'36''91 (21 pt)
  BAROCHE thibault (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'10''62 (21 pt)   TOULLIER jeremie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''27 (19 pt)
  974061 AC SAINT JOSEPH 136 Points
  GRONDIN elodie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'55''34 (28 pt)   DUCHEMANN marie estereine (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)
  GRONDIN myriam lydia (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'24''1 (24 pt)   THAMOND cathy (MIF)  100m : 14''1 (22 pt)
  HOAREAU coralie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'54''82 (21 pt)   HOAREAU julie (MIF)  50m : 7''9 (17 pt)
  018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 136 Points
  BONNAUD leslie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''50 (28 pt)   ASSAMA alison (BEF)  100m : 14''74 (24 pt)
  GOHIER delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''4 (22 pt)   MERCIER pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''05 (22 pt)
  GOHIER aurelie (MIF)  100m : 14''58 (21 pt)   MANCEAUX berengere (BEF)  1 000m : 4'00''99 (19 pt)
  030021 UZES AC 136 Points
  CABELLO benjamin (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (27 pt)   YOKA celine (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  DURAND remy (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''62 (25 pt)   BOSCHETTI steen (MIM)  50m : 6''99 (22 pt)
  AMEN jeremy (MIM)  50m : 7''16 (19 pt)   GASSER hippolyte (MIM)  100m : 13''65 (17 pt)
  034012 CA PEZENAS 136 Points
  DOMERGUE gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   BANDINI estelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''9 (26 pt)
  COMARRIU claire (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   EDOUARD lena (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)
  FRAISSE lara (BEF)  50m : 8''1 (19 pt)   COSTE luis (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'43''4 (19 pt)
  083020 AC VIDAUBAN* 136 Points
  DURAN sandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''40 (26 pt)   FERMIER marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''65 (25 pt)
  RANTIN marianne (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   ROYER emmanuel (BEM)  100m : 14''22 (22 pt)
  LALAUS melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''82 (20 pt)   JACQUOT bertrand (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''82 (19 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 136 Points
  GUERIN marine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (26 pt)   GERARD fanny (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)
  ROUSSEL etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''99 (23 pt)   CROMBEZ gabrielle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''93 (22 pt)
  BERTIN marie (BEF)  50m : 8''13 (21 pt)   CORAIN jeremy (BEM)  100m : 14''54 (20 pt)
683 033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 135 Points
  GARCIA mario (BEM)  50m : 6''97 (31 pt)   DIAZ lea (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  SEGUIN marine (MIF)  50m : 7''57 (23 pt)   OLLIER magali (MIF)  50m : 7''68 (22 pt)
  HEGUY laura (BEF)  50m : 8''2 (18 pt)   AIT-KACI florian (BEM)  100m : 15''61 (15 pt)
  003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 135 Points
  BRERAT romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''30 (30 pt)   DARTEVELLE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)
  EPERONNIER dimitri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''8 (23 pt)   EUGENE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  DUFOUR quentin (BEM)  100m : 14''96 (18 pt)   MORTELLIER remi (MIM)  100m : 13''9 (14 pt)
  024008 US BERGERAC 135 Points
  CUISINET alice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''42 (27 pt)   PARRE fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''13 (24 pt)
  TURETTES caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''81 (22 pt)   PIEDNOIR florent (BEM)  100m : 14''40 (21 pt)
  RAULT guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''69 (21 pt)   BORDERIE marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'54''54 (20 pt)
  017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 135 Points
  GAUDIN dorian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''24 (26 pt)   LAVERGNE ingrid (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)
  DUPUIS nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (25 pt)   SAMBA marianne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''29 (20 pt)
  FILLONNEAU martin (MIM)  100m : 13''2 (19 pt)   FAVREAU marie (MIF)  100m : 14''99 (19 pt)
  057010 AC SAINT-AVOLD 135 Points
  SENSENBRENNER marion (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'43''7 (26 pt)   HARDY sophie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''90 (26 pt)
  LAKRICH mounia (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (23 pt)   SPANNAGEL severine (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 12'57''07 (21 pt)
  GUERRIERO amelie (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'02''2 (20 pt)   GLAOUI lara (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'59''66 (19 pt)
  044015 ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 135 Points
  DAGUIN manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''84 (25 pt)   MONNIER eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''30 (25 pt)
  ORJEBIN segolene (MIF)  2 000m : 8'07''54 (23 pt)   GILET agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''65 (22 pt)
  HERVOUET gwladys (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''43 (21 pt)   RONCIN francois (MIM)  1 000m : 3'14''81 (19 pt)
689 038057 JOGGING ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES 134 Points
  MOLLIER stephane (BEM)  50m : 6''99 (31 pt)   QUESTE clement (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''92 (23 pt)
  JUBE hector (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''03 (21 pt)   RENAUD pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''73 (21 pt)
  DU SORDET aymeric (BEM)  50m : 7''88 (19 pt)   SENGEL claire (MIF)  50m : 7''97 (19 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 134 Points
  GOYET charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''17 (27 pt)   DELORME gael (MIM)  50m : 6''87 (24 pt)
  NICOLLIN jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''5 (23 pt)   PAREDES lisa (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)
  MASSON anais (BEF)  50m : 8''25 (20 pt)   TESTAN romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (19 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 134 Points
  LE ROUX orianne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''09 (27 pt)   LE GOFF killian (MIM)  100m : 12''88 (23 pt)
  MOTTE agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''75 (23 pt)   GUEZENNEC nolwenn (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''33 (22 pt)
  LE GUILLOU romain (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (20 pt)   BERCY clement (MIM)  100m : 13''39 (19 pt)
  972014 GOLDEN LYON ST-JOSEPH(MAR) 134 Points
  LOUISY jean-marc (MIM)  100m : 12''50 (26 pt)   MICHOLET jessie (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)
  AUGUST yrma (BEF)  100m : 14''85 (24 pt)   PRIVAT audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'35''61 (22 pt)
  MOSCOU muriel (MIF)  50m : 7''66 (22 pt)   PAJOUL mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 3'23''11 (16 pt)
693 037019 ES NOUZILLY 133 Points
  LEVY jeanne (BEF)  100m : 14''17 (27 pt)   ROBERT jean-baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (25 pt)
  PLANCON marion (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)   QUILVIN ida (MIF)  50m : 7''65 (22 pt)
  DIERSTEIN helene (MIF)  100m : 15''18 (18 pt)   BUCHET camille (BEF)  50m : 8''3 (17 pt)
  022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 133 Points
  SALVI glen (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''38 (23 pt)   TALBOT-COLLIN lola (MIF)  100m : 14''24 (23 pt)
  MESMEUR alan (MIM)  50m : 6''91 (23 pt)   LANDOUSIES marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''28 (23 pt)
  BOURIOT alice (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (21 pt)   SALVI luca (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''7 (20 pt)
  078050 CA BEYNES 133 Points
  SIMON marion (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   FOURNEL victor (MIM)  50m : 6''94 (23 pt)
  LEPINE clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (23 pt)   ANDREY celine (MIF)  100m : 14''27 (23 pt)
  ROUGET loic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (21 pt)   FOURNEL charles (BEM)  100m : 14''60 (20 pt)
696 082014 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 132 Points
  ALLA nosra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''33 (30 pt)   SOULDADIE aimeric (BEM)  50m : 7''3 (23 pt)
  CLAVE loic (BEM)  50m : 7''59 (22 pt)   SCHULTZ aïnou (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (20 pt)
  ZOLADEK cedric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''29 (19 pt)   GARRIGUES melanie (MIF)  100m : 15''19 (18 pt)
  080043 MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 132 Points
  LEVERT marc-antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''24 (29 pt)   MANSARD laetitia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (25 pt)
  LAMBOTIN alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (22 pt)   HERTOUT alice (BEF)  1 000m : 4'00''22 (19 pt)
  CARLIEZ pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''36 (19 pt)   DUFOUR claire (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''46 (18 pt)
  044099 PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 132 Points
  LAINE juliette (BEF)  100m : 14''10 (28 pt)   MAHEUX etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (23 pt)
  SEBILO pauline (BEF)  100m : 15''13 (22 pt)   PICAUD adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''47 (21 pt)
  MAGNIN nicolas (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (19 pt)   DAUNAY-DUMAS aurelien (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (19 pt)
  028030 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. 132 Points
  CRASSIN jerome (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''0 (26 pt)   LABRUDE benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''7 (25 pt)
  LEGENTILHOMME clelia (MIF)  50m : 7''56 (23 pt)   SALERNO morane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (21 pt)
  THOMAS camille (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'59''11 (19 pt)   CARRIER elodie (MIF)  100m : 15''0 (18 pt)
  086014 MACC LUSIGNAN 132 Points
  GAZEAU alex (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''7 (26 pt)   KUHN auranne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (22 pt)
  COUSIN anael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''5 (21 pt)   THEBAULT jeremy (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  TEXIER ludivine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'34''36 (21 pt)   LAGLAINE melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  069050 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 132 Points
  DESSAINJEAN kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''6 (25 pt)   MOOS louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''67 (25 pt)
  PETIT yvan (BEM)  50m : 7''1 (25 pt)   MAGNIN jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''0 (19 pt)
  FRICK-CLOUPET carla (MIF)  100m : 14''7 (19 pt)   ANTHOINE MILHOMME marceline (BEF)  50m : 8''38 (19 pt)
  040011 US TYROSSE 132 Points
  LAHARY pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (25 pt)   BAFFOIGNE solene (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (24 pt)
  ABGRALL max (MIM)  100m : 12''79 (24 pt)   DASSE melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''04 (21 pt)
  THOMAS dimitri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''15 (19 pt)   LORCET cloe (BEF)  100m : 15''70 (19 pt)
  087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 132 Points
  MALLON marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''66 (25 pt)   VALETTE vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''72 (23 pt)
  GIRAUDAUD philippe (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (23 pt)   MOREAU alix (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (23 pt)
  POSVYTE laury (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''27 (20 pt)   DUCOUR sandra (BEF)  50m : 8''49 (18 pt)
  090003 AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 132 Points
  MOYNE amelie (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'54''5 (25 pt)   LOMBARD aurianne (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  VALENTINI marie (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)   LEDRAPIER manon (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)
  ZERIGAT sarah (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'05''9 (20 pt)   JOBERT justine (BEF)  50m : 8''24 (20 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 132 Points
  DAGORN manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''74 (25 pt)   BEAUFILS etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''27 (23 pt)
  DESJARDIN florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''32 (22 pt)   COUTRAUL gaetan (BEM)  100m : 14''48 (21 pt)
  LESAGE charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'52''53 (21 pt)   ZEDE flavie (BEF)  50m : 8''0 (20 pt)
706 068025 AC HUNINGUE 131 Points
  KNECHT daniel (MIM)  100m : 12''0 (29 pt)   WELTE lena (BEF)  50m : 7''89 (24 pt)
  LIEBY amandine (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 13'42''45 (20 pt)   MARY louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''20 (20 pt)
  TASCIOGLU cevahir (BEM)  50m : 7''84 (19 pt)   CACCIUTOLO maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''89 (19 pt)
  014013 MJ TROUVILLE 131 Points
  YLMANI ines (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'24''0 (28 pt)   FROTIEE lea (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'44''0 (26 pt)
  MUSSILLIER vincent (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'26''4 (21 pt)   YLMANI richard (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 17'30''4 (21 pt)
  AIT HAMMOUDA zoubida (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 13'06''0 (20 pt)   BUQUET damien (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 18'43''2 (15 pt)
  001032 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE BELLEGARDE 131 Points
  MARECHAL magalie (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)   GEORGE haymanot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''52 (26 pt)
  CARLIZZA lyne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''52 (21 pt)   MARINET marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'51''01 (21 pt)
  THION kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''85 (19 pt)   DEMOUSTIER kimberley (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''46 (18 pt)
  055029 ATHLE 55 * 131 Points
  FARINET sandra (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''80 (26 pt)   FAGE manon (MIF)  100m : 13''8 (24 pt)
  BEDIN antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''84 (22 pt)   SAHEL hafsa (BEF)  50m : 8''12 (21 pt)
  VITRY anais (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''1 (19 pt)   DEHARO loic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (19 pt)
  077066 FONTENAY TRESIGNY 131 Points
  BLITEK jason (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''49 (26 pt)   DIAZ damien (MIM)  100m : 12''95 (23 pt)
  GAGNERAUD maeva (MIF)  50m : 7''67 (22 pt)   CHIRLIAS laetitia (MIF)  100m : 14''49 (21 pt)
  VOILLOT julien (MIM)  1 000m : 3'13''14 (20 pt)   AZOUNE william (MIM)  100m : 13''41 (19 pt)
  007004 SC PRIVAS 131 Points
  DUQUESNE nina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''34 (25 pt)   GAMONDES aymeric (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''12 (24 pt)
  GRANDJEAN arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''41 (24 pt)   DELEPAUT aline (MIF)  100m : 14''77 (20 pt)
  CHARRE manon (BEF)  50m : 8''34 (19 pt)   CHAUTARD pierre (BEM)  50m : 7''90 (19 pt)
  201007 ASPTT AJACCIO 131 Points
  GRIMIGNI vivian (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''80 (25 pt)   FILIPPINI patrick (BEM)  100m : 14''11 (23 pt)
  LASBOUYGUES pierre (MIM)  100m : 12''92 (23 pt)   PIERLUISI jacques andre (MIM)  100m : 12''98 (22 pt)
  GUEZIEC nicolas (BEM)  100m : 14''61 (20 pt)   CASANOVA laura (MIF)  50m : 8''08 (18 pt)
  039009 CHAMPAGNOLE MOREZ ATHLETISME 131 Points
  DELACROIX clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''8 (25 pt)   GRAPPE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''5 (23 pt)
  MACE johanna (BEF)  50m : 7''97 (23 pt)   MATHIEU laurine (MIF)  50m : 7''79 (21 pt)
  POINOT nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''50 (20 pt)   VALLE alex (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (19 pt)
  033088 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 131 Points
  ROCHET laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (24 pt)   CHEVILLOT fanny (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)
  ROCHET charlene (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   GIRAUD gontran (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''2 (21 pt)
  DEYRES celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''82 (20 pt)   LOSSE joanna (BEF)  100m : 15''3 (20 pt)
715 094047 US IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREVISE 130 Points
  TJABOULOU mariella (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (30 pt)   NEOLA orphee (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''13 (29 pt)
  MARQUES NOGEIRA amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''7 (21 pt)   DA COSTA jordan (BEM)  50m : 7''8 (17 pt)
  TACU lallia (BEF)  50m : 8''3 (17 pt)   BRUNEL laurene (MIF)  50m : 8''0 (16 pt)
  095041 SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 130 Points
  DEMILLY marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''59 (29 pt)   LALLAOURET jean-pascal (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''56 (28 pt)
  RAMAGE antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''37 (19 pt)   COUTOLLEAU victor (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''37 (19 pt)
  BOUTROY mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''96 (19 pt)   LEON charlotte (MIF)  50m : 8''23 (16 pt)
  078048 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 130 Points
  LOYANT amandine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''0 (29 pt)   JAUREGUI romain (BEM)  100m : 13''5 (25 pt)
  MURIBIA rita (BEF)  100m : 14''7 (23 pt)   FOURNIER lucile (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''40 (19 pt)
  LE MOING maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'45''0 (18 pt)   LALLIER aurelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''68 (16 pt)
  076013 CMS OISSEL 130 Points
  JEAN kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''24 (29 pt)   JEAN clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'31''06 (23 pt)
  LACOUTURE laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''0 (23 pt)   DOUVILLE marine (MIF)  100m : 14''5 (20 pt)
  LACOUTURE fanny (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (18 pt)   SAUVAL nicolas (MIM)  100m : 13''4 (17 pt)
  971085 JEUNESSE TROIS RIVIERIENNE 130 Points
  SAINT-CHARLES sandy (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''20 (28 pt)   MAMBOLE claude (BEM)  100m : 13''5 (25 pt)
  BASSETTE julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'45''1 (23 pt)   URIE jerome (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''7 (19 pt)
  DE LAFORCE yanelle (BEF)  1 000m : 4'04''6 (18 pt)   MARIE JOSEPH christta (MIF)  100m : 15''36 (17 pt)
  018031 AC DE VIGNOUX S/BARANGEON 130 Points
  PERRET sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''9 (28 pt)   DALLOIS sylvain (MIM)  50m : 7''00 (22 pt)
  DESBROSSES alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (22 pt)   AUPETIT romane (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)
  VANNIER emilie (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''26 (20 pt)   LERY dylan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''09 (17 pt)
  085032 POUZAUGES AC ATHLETISME 130 Points
  GUILLOTEAU jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''68 (27 pt)   PEDRON armand (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''2 (22 pt)
  BOTTON joris (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'33''23 (22 pt)   PRIEUR antoine (BEM)  100m : 14''1 (21 pt)
  CAILLETEAU romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'41''48 (19 pt)   VILLATTE tony (MIM)  50m : 6''9 (19 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 130 Points
  SAILLARD maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''7 (27 pt)   GROS romain (MIM)  100m : 13''08 (22 pt)
  PREVOT antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''6 (21 pt)   LAMBERT florian (MIM)  50m : 7''05 (21 pt)
  NORMAND pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'39''05 (21 pt)   NICOLAS adrien (MIM)  100m : 13''52 (18 pt)
  973026 MATOURY 2000 130 Points
  INNONCENT larson (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''84 (26 pt)   MEDENA regina (BEF)  100m : 14''56 (25 pt)
  JEAN-CHARLES lesly (MIF)  100m : 13''9 (24 pt)   AGALLA anaella (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''66 (24 pt)
  INNOCENT alison (BEF)  100m : 16''34 (16 pt)   LEBRUN richarson (MIM)  1 000m : 3'28''01 (15 pt)
  039007 RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ 130 Points
  EHRESMANN tatiana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''26 (25 pt)   THOUVEREZ aurelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''10 (24 pt)
  POUX-BERTHE loic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (24 pt)   BRUILLOT maxime (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''44 (19 pt)
  LAUDREL celia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''3 (19 pt)   VERJUS lilian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'43''0 (19 pt)
  030045 CA SPIRIPONTAIN 130 Points
  JOLIOT marion (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)   COIFFET benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''6 (22 pt)
  L HERMITTE tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'34''33 (22 pt)   AMEIL marine (MIF)  50m : 7''71 (21 pt)
  SERMET camille (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (21 pt)   BROUSSE bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'38''66 (20 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON * 130 Points
  LUCAS kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''0 (23 pt)   OUZILOU CORRION valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (22 pt)
  PERRIGOT elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''8 (22 pt)   AHANG eva (BEF)  50m : 8''17 (21 pt)
  BAHOLET christelle (MIF)  100m : 14''59 (21 pt)   FOLTYN margaux (MIF)  100m : 14''52 (21 pt)
727 082015 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 129 Points
  DAVID camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''12 (31 pt)   DAVID charline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''04 (30 pt)
  NAPOLITAN mathilde (MIF)  100m : 14''84 (20 pt)   CATALA camille (MIF)  100m : 15''0 (18 pt)
  LANIES alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''15 (16 pt)   COURSON alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'59''6 (14 pt)
  049013 SCO ANGERS 129 Points
  BELLIARD quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)   AUDOLY timothe (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''50 (29 pt)
  ROSIER romain (BEM)  100m : 14''14 (23 pt)   ALGRAIN maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''22 (18 pt)
  CHEMIN clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''03 (17 pt)   LAFARGA gabriel (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''77 (11 pt)
  091009 CS BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE 129 Points
  AOUT nelly (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)   FLORENCE vincent (MIM)  3 000m : 10'19''12 (27 pt)
  NOMDEDEU alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''68 (26 pt)   REYNIER deborah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'46''96 (19 pt)
  BUREAU victoria (MIF)  50m - Sall : 8''23 (16 pt)   RAMOS julian (MIM)  100m : 14''40 (12 pt)
  093017 CSM EPINAY-SUR-SEINE 129 Points
  BORDEAU bryan (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   ARRASS sofiane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''7 (26 pt)
  GUILLAUME luidji (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (23 pt)   AIDARA saadany (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (19 pt)
  SENZEMBA melissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (18 pt)   EL YAACOUBI abdelkader (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'50''7 (16 pt)
  030059 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 129 Points
  DJA DAOUADJI bastien (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (26 pt)   BRUNEL valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''04 (24 pt)
  PAUL ludovic (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''23 (24 pt)   LAPIN mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)
  BRUNEL clemence (MIF)  50m : 7''68 (22 pt)   GENEAU harmony (BEF)  50m : 9''1 (10 pt)
  010012 MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY 129 Points
  MARTIN jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''5 (26 pt)   FARAGO julia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (24 pt)
  VOMSCHEID alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)   DANREE baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)
  FAUCHOT amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''7 (19 pt)   FARAGO sonia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''2 (18 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 129 Points
  BRISSON clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''47 (26 pt)   LIAUD charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)
  FORT pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''0 (21 pt)   AUDOUARD pierre-frederic (BEM)  50m : 7''5 (20 pt)
  PEYRELADE benoit (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'12''8 (20 pt)   BODENAN maeva (BEF)  50m : 8''41 (18 pt)
  045016 USM OLIVET 129 Points
  POIRIER sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   DE BORODAEWSKY dimitri (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)
  PADIOLEAU enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''2 (21 pt)   SEPRET arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''4 (21 pt)
  CADET melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''87 (20 pt)   BELMONT agathe (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''35 (19 pt)
  074051 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 129 Points
  BERNAZ claire (BEF)  50m : 7''84 (24 pt)   SILVESTRE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (23 pt)
  BERROUANE toufik (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''1 (22 pt)   KOLLER oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''92 (22 pt)
  NOUJARRET charlie (BEM)  50m : 7''82 (19 pt)   ERNST thomas (MIM)  100m : 13''33 (19 pt)
  057032 ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT 129 Points
  STROZYNA fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''7 (24 pt)   BENDAHMANE nawel (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (22 pt)
  HENRION romain (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (22 pt)   PEDROLLO margot (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)
  VILLEMIN sacha (BEM)  2 000m Ma : 12'50''2 (20 pt)   RITZ valentin (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (20 pt)
737 062022 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 128 Points
  LARDIER colin (BEM)  100m : 12''67 (34 pt)   BACHY amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)
  MINNE alexandre (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''75 (20 pt)   WILLEFERT claire (MIF)  50m : 7''8 (18 pt)
  DEBAISIEUX mylene (BEF)  1 000m : 4'06''1 (17 pt)   NOSAL celine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''64 (16 pt)
  057055 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GUENANGE 128 Points
  MATHIEU florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (32 pt)   MADSEN louise (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)
  GUEPRATTE mylene (BEF)  50m : 8''22 (20 pt)   LERCH carolane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''57 (17 pt)
  MEUNIER morgane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''58 (17 pt)   DI NAPOLI anthony (BEM)  100m : 15''2 (16 pt)
  064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 128 Points
  MARCOTTE antton (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''94 (27 pt)   HIRIART ainhoa (BEF)  50m : 8''02 (22 pt)
  GIRET eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''3 (22 pt)   DURRITXAGUE laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''5 (21 pt)
  IPHARAGUERRE guillaume (MIM)  50m : 7''23 (18 pt)   MONCHET jimmy (MIM)  50m : 7''0 (18 pt)
  091123 CLUB OMNISPORTS COURCOURONNES 128 Points
  LE XUAN florence (BEF)  50m : 7''66 (26 pt)   CISSE makounda (MIF)  100m : 14''07 (24 pt)
  BULENBI NTALA l olive (BEF)  50m : 8''04 (22 pt)   MOUNIE camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'56''6 (20 pt)
  SAINTE-LUCE eugenie (MIF)  100m : 15''28 (18 pt)   YAHAYA zaia (MIF)  50m : 8''08 (18 pt)
  040003 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 128 Points
  CHICHE anais (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)   GOMEZ benjamin (MIM)  50m : 6''96 (22 pt)
  CASTAING anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''16 (21 pt)   VASSEUR anais (MIF)  50m : 7''80 (21 pt)
  GOULET marie-claude (BEF)  50m : 8''28 (20 pt)   GOMEZ megane (MIF)  50m : 8''07 (18 pt)
  044022 ES COUERON 128 Points
  VALLE-DUBOIS melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''99 (25 pt)   GOURET jonathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''85 (23 pt)
  AVON victorien (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (22 pt)   GRENIER-RIVET fany (BEF)  1 000m : 3'53''98 (21 pt)
  MENU natacha (MIF)  1 000m : 3'45''25 (19 pt)   GEMIN clement (BEM)  50m : 7''98 (18 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 128 Points
  DRUYER-ISITT basile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''67 (25 pt)   RENAUD margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''73 (22 pt)
  MAJERI sama (MIF)  50m : 7''70 (22 pt)   AHMAMAD imene (BEF)  50m : 8''20 (21 pt)
  CHERON emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''37 (19 pt)   PACE STORA valentin (BEM)  100m : 14''82 (19 pt)
  092008 AS MEUDON 128 Points
  GUENET chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt