Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2014 - Combinés (Dernière mise à jour : 10/01/2019)
Challenge Combinés - 2014
1 059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 353 Points
  LEPEUPLE alexy (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m44 (45 pt)   NZODOM DJOZING david williams (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''16 (45 pt)
  VANLIERDE jorg (MIM)  Perche : 4m00 (45 pt)   MAHOUKOU vouloir-victorina (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''11 (44 pt)
  REGENT alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'37''11 (44 pt)   NKADA timothe (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (44 pt)
  BRENOT antoine (BEM)  Disque (1. : 34m03 (44 pt)   NGUYEN nicolas (BEM)  Longueur : 5m48 (42 pt)
2 051033 EFS REIMS A. * 343 Points
  LAMOUREUX felicia (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'34''5 (45 pt)   GOGNIES ryan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'53''0 (45 pt)
  BISSEMO rogilia-chriss (BEF)  Longueur - : 5m08 (44 pt)   BERRIOT angelica (MIF)  Longueur - : 5m53 (44 pt)
  BOYER alexandre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''75 (43 pt)   MARCELIN roosenelches (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m48 (42 pt)
  BARBIER maxence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''46 (41 pt)   LECISAIN flavian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m04 (39 pt)
3 063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 339 Points
  RONGIER charlotte (BEF)  Perche : 2m71 (45 pt)   RENAUD emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''41 (44 pt)
  ROBINET sara (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m36 (42 pt)   BAMBOCK wilfrid (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m80 (42 pt)
  IVA charlotte (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (42 pt)   MAISONNEUVE clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''90 (42 pt)
  HERMANTIER vladimir (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (41 pt)   SOUCHE anne-laure (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 35m47 (41 pt)
4 067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 337 Points
  SPAGNULO giacomo (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 48m41 (45 pt)   STOSSER tim (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 65m50 (45 pt)
  LUX karen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (42 pt)   SCHNEIDER melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''57 (42 pt)
  KAUFFMANN tom (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)   ELIE brigitte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (41 pt)
  MENDOMO-GROUSSET veronne (MIF)  Longueur : 5m37 (41 pt)   DOUARD chloe (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m33 (39 pt)
  017059 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 337 Points
  PINSON mathys (BEM)  Disque (1. : 36m35 (45 pt)   RICOMET sylvain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 33m14 (43 pt)
  DEVAUX leonie (BEF)  100m : 13''04 (43 pt)   SICOT camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''98 (43 pt)
  APPARAILLY camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (42 pt)   LACHAUD chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m87 (41 pt)
  MIELL alice (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''29 (41 pt)   BEAUFOUR cyprien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (39 pt)
6 044124 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 336 Points
  COQUILLAUD SALOMON mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''94 (45 pt)   PINCON maina (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m18 (45 pt)
  DEJARDIN bastien (BEM)  Longueur : 5m53 (42 pt)   JOUSSELIN noe (BEM)  Perche : 2m81 (41 pt)
  WITTMANN emma (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''54 (41 pt)   INGOGLIA clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)
  DEMY danae (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m31 (41 pt)   GUERY pierre (MIM)  100m : 11''58 (40 pt)
7 066032 ATHLE 66* 335 Points
  FABBRO paul (MIM)  Disque (1. : 46m30 (45 pt)   SEGURA axelle (BEF)  Longueur : 5m26 (45 pt)
  FINES lauriane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''97 (43 pt)   SERVANT hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (42 pt)
  CASSAGNE mathis (BEM)  Longueur : 5m47 (42 pt)   CULI sonia (MIF)  100m : 12''66 (41 pt)
  WAELES thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''71 (41 pt)   LARQUEY aurore (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m15 (36 pt)
  068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 335 Points
  KUSTER david (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 13'16''69 (45 pt)   SCHWARTZ tanguy (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m86 (45 pt)
  FIEUX WOJTAL pablo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''73 (43 pt)   MANZONI maelys (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (42 pt)
  PETERS aisata jeanne monique (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m58 (41 pt)   METZGER lisa (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 43m74 (41 pt)
  CAZALS ambre (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)   PETERS lucie fatoumata (MIF)  100m : 12''82 (39 pt)
  062014 RC ARRAS* 335 Points
  COLLE florian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 58m91 (45 pt)   BOITEZ pauline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m56 (45 pt)
  COUZIN jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''39 (42 pt)   HERMAN valentin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m86 (42 pt)
  ANSART laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''68 (42 pt)   LESAGE tom (MIM)  Perche : 3m75 (41 pt)
  TRANNIN mathilde (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)   DEGELCKE laurine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''38 (39 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38* 335 Points
  CARTIER-MILLON antoine (BEM)  Disque (1. : 34m77 (45 pt)   VERCUEIL louis (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (43 pt)
  PEREZ juliette (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m66 (43 pt)   PIOLLAT adrien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (42 pt)
  STEPHAN cloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)   PERRICHON julia (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'31''96 (41 pt)
  PAVAN samuel (BEM)  Disque (1. : 31m66 (41 pt)   COLIN tom (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''57 (39 pt)
11 017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 334 Points
  TESTART sophie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 13m03 (45 pt)   GAUTIER marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (45 pt)
  DA SILVA lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''36 (43 pt)   DE CARHEIL diane (BEF)  50m : 7''10 (42 pt)
  PIERRE margaux (MIF)  Longueur : 5m36 (41 pt)   ZONGO agathe (MIF)  Longueur : 5m31 (41 pt)
  PITEAU clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (39 pt)   DAUNAS adelie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m89 (38 pt)
  054007 ASPTT NANCY * 334 Points
  VERMUSE pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''13 (45 pt)   LAWSON jean-luc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (43 pt)
  BECKER manon (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m73 (43 pt)   JAUBERT hadrien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'34''29 (42 pt)
  CHARDET charlene (BEF)  Longueur : 4m91 (41 pt)   PICARD lola (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (41 pt)
  GULLUNG antoine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''44 (40 pt)   PILLOT tom (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m55 (39 pt)
13 035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 333 Points
  LEBRETON gwennan (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'15''25 (45 pt)   HONORE pauline (MIF)  Longueur : 5m53 (44 pt)
  LOUIS nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''28 (43 pt)   DAUNAY lucas (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''73 (43 pt)
  ROUPIE-BRIAND chloe (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (42 pt)   BOIVIN ludivine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m11 (39 pt)
  VIGNAIS romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''14 (39 pt)   TEMPLON lorinda (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m36 (38 pt)
14 069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 332 Points
  MIGNON marine (MIF)  100m : 12''33 (45 pt)   YOPA leonce (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m56 (44 pt)
  JEAN iman (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (43 pt)   JOANNES william (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m10 (41 pt)
  SABIOTE bryan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 41m89 (40 pt)   ERARD jade (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)
  THEVENET corentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (40 pt)   FONTEP joyce (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m86 (39 pt)
15 042013 COQUELICOT 42* 331 Points
  NGANDU-NTUMBA amanda (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m18 (45 pt)   CANCADE manuella (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (45 pt)
  FAURE remy (MIM)  Disque (1. : 44m93 (43 pt)   DIAZ CHOMIER morgan (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''76 (43 pt)
  CHAUSSIN fabien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'24''87 (42 pt)   GENTIANE etienne (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)
  REBUFFET anthonin (MIM)  Perche : 3m55 (38 pt)   PAUZE ornella (MIF)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)
  059503 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 331 Points
  DOGIMONT neo (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m72 (45 pt)   VANDERMESSEN louis (BEM)  1 000m : 2'50''93 (45 pt)
  CORMERY lou (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''15 (43 pt)   COULIBALY aichata (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m48 (42 pt)
  FIDAMI KINDA julius (MIM)  Longueur - : 6m29 (40 pt)   SPRIET elea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)
  HOUYEZ anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (39 pt)   DHULLU raphael (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m60 (37 pt)
  091013 ATHLE 91 * 331 Points
  CINNA sessia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (44 pt)   DRIA-TEHE mazarine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m63 (43 pt)
  MARIGNALE francois (MIM)  Longueur : 6m53 (43 pt)   BELSON joyce (BEF)  100m : 13''21 (41 pt)
  RAFFIN jonathan (MIM)  Longueur : 6m37 (41 pt)   POTO POTO NDENDI dorothee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)
  OZEL cindy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (40 pt)   HILONZO KA LEKLEGBAN jason (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m77 (39 pt)
18 006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 330 Points
  LOPES RIBEIRO yvan (MIM)  Longueur : 6m60 (44 pt)   BRISSEAULT lenny (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 39m69 (43 pt)
  SERI camille (MIF)  Longueur : 5m49 (43 pt)   MONTOYA emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (43 pt)
  VESPUCE marvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   BASTANTI gabriel (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''85 (41 pt)
  EL BAJNOUNI naofel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''68 (38 pt)   NGOUALA lisa-marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m02 (35 pt)
  076456 ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAN ATHLETISME* 330 Points
  DAMBRY quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)   SAINTEMARIE chama (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 32m71 (43 pt)
  SALLEZ hector (BEM)  Perche : 2m90 (43 pt)   DE SAINT GERMAIN clotilde (BEF)  Longueur : 4m97 (42 pt)
  CONDEMINE capucine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'17''07 (41 pt)   CARTON chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''33 (40 pt)
  LESUEUR emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   LESTEL jean-kervens (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m51 (37 pt)
20 034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 329 Points
  CRAMA cyrielle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (45 pt)   GALTIE gery (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''10 (45 pt)
  MALABIAU camille (MIF)  Longueur : 5m54 (44 pt)   BELTRAN paul (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m95 (43 pt)
  CASSIGNOL oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''20 (43 pt)   JACQUOT justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''36 (40 pt)
  DORSO melvin (MIM)  Longueur : 6m00 (37 pt)   BRACH boris (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m63 (32 pt)
21 972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 328 Points
  MAGIT lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (45 pt)   ZALI jessie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''70 (45 pt)
  MARCELIN eleane (MIF)  100m : 12''50 (43 pt)   LINA auriane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m93 (42 pt)
  MUDAY keziah (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m93 (40 pt)   PARAMON stan (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (39 pt)
  ARDES angelique (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m61 (38 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH manon (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m76 (36 pt)
  087040 LIMOGES ATHLE* 328 Points
  LAMOU martin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''10 (45 pt)   TANGUY brieg (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 40m68 (44 pt)
  SOMSOIS dune (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (43 pt)   MONDY nestor-lounes (BEM)  50m : 6''73 (42 pt)
  DEBEAUVAIT anais (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m51 (41 pt)   EVENS erwin (MIM)  100m : 11''59 (40 pt)
  MEDRANO damien (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m95 (39 pt)   PIEGAY marco (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m50 (34 pt)
  077050 ASP SENART ATHLETISME 328 Points
  MOUDANI-LIKIBI fred (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m52 (44 pt)   MOULIN lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (43 pt)
  THOISY arnaud (MIM)  100m : 11''1 (43 pt)   NSAYIMESSO davy-honorel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''41 (42 pt)
  TAUPAR maelise (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m58 (41 pt)   DIARRA dienabou (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''33 (40 pt)
  BOUVET gwendal (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m65 (38 pt)   HONQUERT thomas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m25 (37 pt)
24 007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 327 Points
  MAUCHANT tiphaine (BEF)  Perche : 2m60 (45 pt)   DUCHARME YAHYAOUI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''51 (44 pt)
  PAGLIARELLA eve (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)   DESPAUX soline (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m19 (40 pt)
  DUFOUR fanette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)   MEYNIER esteban (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (39 pt)
  SAUTEL oriane (MIF)  Longueur : 5m20 (39 pt)   BEN AYED zackarie (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 35m50 (39 pt)
25 040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 325 Points
  DAILLEDOUZE mareva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''42 (45 pt)   BEILHE-DOMECQ emma (BEF)  Perche : 2m54 (43 pt)
  DIANE tarik (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m86 (42 pt)   SANS pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (42 pt)
  BUTEL thibault (BEM)  Disque (1. : 31m85 (41 pt)   BOUVERET victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''76 (41 pt)
  KOCHETOV makariy (BEM)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   TOUMANIAN sarah (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m99 (34 pt)
26 029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 324 Points
  FRANCK bastien (BEM)  Perche : 3m00 (45 pt)   PONZA floriane (BEF)  Perche : 2m80 (45 pt)
  GUILLEMOT agathe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''87 (43 pt)   PONZA nina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)
  BODERE wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   MADEC florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  MEVEL anja (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 38m72 (37 pt)   CHANARD-BOSSER gwenole (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m81 (36 pt)
  033033 US TALENCE* 324 Points
  ARSAUT tim (BEM)  Perche : 3m10 (45 pt)   DAGUINOS etienne (MIM)  3 000m : 9'28''99 (44 pt)
  DARRIET maylis (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (43 pt)   DRANCE mathilde (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''95 (41 pt)
  HAMADI mesiane (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''28 (40 pt)   DJIBRI dorian (MIM)  Disque (1. : 39m40 (38 pt)
  DUNOGUIER chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (37 pt)   CORDOBA emma (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m56 (36 pt)
  069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 324 Points
  ABDOU earwyn (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m64 (45 pt)   GIGANTE ugo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'26''43 (44 pt)
  NIENY samba (BEM)  50m : 6''74 (42 pt)   HONVO anna (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''77 (41 pt)
  ABDOU eythane (BEM)  Disque (1. : 30m73 (40 pt)   BOUTEILLE thibaud (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m78 (38 pt)
  VELLA emma (MIF)  Perche : 3m00 (38 pt)   NALLET mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (36 pt)
  044126 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 324 Points
  VENDOME lea (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (44 pt)   BLOMME-SIMIONATO chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (43 pt)
  ADDRA ines (BEF)  Longueur : 5m02 (43 pt)   GUILLET vanille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''74 (42 pt)
  GAHERY lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)   CHAIGNEAU tom (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''41 (39 pt)
  DUVAL emma (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m22 (37 pt)   BOUQUEREL lolita (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m35 (36 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 324 Points
  DORVILLE joffrey (MIM)  100m : 11''29 (44 pt)   BOSLE alexis (BEM)  Disque (1. : 32m57 (42 pt)
  GAHAM basile (MIM)  Perche : 3m76 (41 pt)   COURAND audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)
  BRAULT berengere (MIF)  Disque (0. : 34m82 (40 pt)   CAMUS estelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (40 pt)
  OMOBONI antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (39 pt)   CHAMBREUIL lena (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''45 (37 pt)
  033024 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 324 Points
  AVRIL aurelien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 54m79 (44 pt)   DUMAS rita (MIF)  50m : 6''79 (42 pt)
  FERNEZ lucile (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''15 (41 pt)   AKO BIENES serena (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m62 (40 pt)
  GENIN daphne (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m67 (40 pt)   CAPDEVIELLE tina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)
  DE LA CROIX maelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''29 (39 pt)   DUTHEIL guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (39 pt)
32 031051 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 323 Points
  BUSCATO rosanna (BEF)  Perche : 2m82 (45 pt)   BARBAZANGES matthieu (BEM)  50m : 6''62 (44 pt)
  MBA OLO alberto (MIM)  100m : 11''33 (43 pt)   PHILIP lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (43 pt)
  DUPOIRIEUX gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (40 pt)   HARPIN guillaume (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m50 (38 pt)
  BRETGE-DENIS rose (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 41m98 (37 pt)   TARGARONA morgane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m65 (33 pt)
33 095043 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D'OISE * 322 Points
  ARNETON heather (BEF)  Longueur : 5m42 (45 pt)   BOVE francois-joseph (MIM)  3 000m : 9'27''18 (44 pt)
  DUBIEZ maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''41 (42 pt)   LOSANGE pamera (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (42 pt)
  MABOUNGOU jhyjulia (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m33 (39 pt)   DEMELLE leo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''98 (39 pt)
  ROUSSEAU valentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 29m06 (38 pt)   CALVET francois (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m13 (33 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 322 Points
  BOURGNET martin (BEM)  100m : 12''09 (45 pt)   DANGOUMAU theo (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (43 pt)
  BOURGOUIN lea (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 43m99 (41 pt)   CLEMENDOT julie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m94 (40 pt)
  REBOUL clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)   AMETEAU paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (38 pt)
  MOUNIER kinz (BEF)  Longueur : 4m70 (38 pt)   GADON pierre (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m61 (37 pt)
  013115 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 322 Points
  DAUMAS lucas (BEM)  100m : 12''00 (45 pt)   ACQUAVIVA safiatou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''12 (42 pt)
  COHEN charlotte (BEF)  Disque (0. : 32m37 (42 pt)   REPPERT william (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)
  REPPERT axelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m92 (41 pt)   HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL emil (BEM)  Longueur : 5m09 (37 pt)
  FRAYSSE martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (37 pt)   GOSSELIN clement (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m36 (36 pt)
  067055 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLETISME* 322 Points
  VIOLA auriane (BEF)  Perche : 2m73 (45 pt)   PETIT laure (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)
  WALTHER paul (BEM)  Perche : 2m87 (42 pt)   FAROT paolo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''33 (41 pt)
  BELHOUARI jaad (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)   NEUNLIST virgile (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'45''26 (39 pt)
  KOFFLER theophile (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 47m96 (37 pt)   SILLASTE erik (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m32 (37 pt)
37 073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 321 Points
  DALLACQUA pauline (BEF)  Perche : 2m70 (45 pt)   CAMPANELLA sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''17 (43 pt)
  BALOUMA imran (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''05 (42 pt)   GERGONNE aude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)
  REY anthony (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m69 (39 pt)   LOGNOZ leo (MIM)  Longueur : 6m19 (39 pt)
  MONDORIO joris (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)   LECOUFFE maria (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m49 (37 pt)
  971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 321 Points
  ROUSSAS errika (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m79 (45 pt)   LANDRO melanie (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m49 (41 pt)
  VILMEN wyndie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m99 (40 pt)   THEZENAS tricia (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)
  THEOPHILE sandy (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''45 (40 pt)   VERGELAS michelle (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  JERMIDI ludvic (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''51 (38 pt)   CABAN laurelle (MIF)  Longueur : 5m15 (38 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 321 Points
  CAILLOL elodie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 38m28 (44 pt)   ZALAWA marie (MIF)  Perche : 3m20 (43 pt)
  AIT-BENAMARA lucas (MIM)  Longueur : 6m32 (41 pt)   MAHDI tom (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 36m64 (40 pt)
  BOUCHARD camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (39 pt)   GRAU maxime (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''31 (39 pt)
  EXCOFFON thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''08 (38 pt)   LENGRONNE mael (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  059184 ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 321 Points
  VERNIERS angel (BEM)  Longueur : 5m55 (43 pt)   HOCHET gladys (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m50 (42 pt)
  PLADYS quentin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m84 (41 pt)   REQUENA gauthier (MIM)  3 000m : 9'39''57 (41 pt)
  DESMIDT martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''71 (39 pt)   ENGRAND clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (39 pt)
  ENGRAND arthur (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m60 (38 pt)   DAMBRY noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)
41 068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 320 Points
  DOEBELIN dimitri (BEM)  Perche : 3m20 (45 pt)   DIEMER damien (BEM)  50m : 6''63 (44 pt)
  FREYBURGER maxime (BEM)  50m : 6''69 (43 pt)   KALTENBACH bruno (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''80 (42 pt)
  ZUMSTEIN nathan (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 52m14 (39 pt)   STAMM dune (BEF)  Longueur : 4m64 (37 pt)
  HUBERT timothee (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (35 pt)   KITSOUKOU celyan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m83 (35 pt)
  059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 320 Points
  AUBERT sandra (MIF)  Perche : 3m30 (45 pt)   FEDDI sihem (MIF)  2 000m : 6'54''33 (44 pt)
  COSSART thomas (BEM)  Perche : 2m90 (43 pt)   MOREAU kenny (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 49m58 (40 pt)
  BERTRAND marine (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   GALET lea (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 29m34 (39 pt)
  GALET chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (36 pt)   CHOMBART marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (33 pt)
43 987016 AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME 319 Points
  TUPAIA teuraiterai (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m91 (44 pt)   MARII vaimiti (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m69 (43 pt)
  FAAHU ranihei (BEF)  100m : 13''34 (40 pt)   DOUCET vaihina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m79 (40 pt)
  TATAHIO ariirau (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 36m35 (40 pt)   NEAGLE vainui (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (39 pt)
  TAPU taurua (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   SIAO vaiora (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (36 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 319 Points
  LAZRAQ auriana (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m99 (44 pt)   CLOCHETTE mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (42 pt)
  CORNACCHIA julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''28 (42 pt)   FRANCART hugo (BEM)  Disque (1. : 31m84 (41 pt)
  BEAURAIN lise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   GUILLAUMET marie (MIF)  50m : 6''92 (40 pt)
  KISSEL lisa (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m89 (35 pt)   WIECH eiden (MIF)  Longueur : 4m93 (35 pt)
  090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 319 Points
  VIDIER theo (MIM)  Perche : 3m90 (43 pt)   GREVILLOT estelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (42 pt)
  PERRIN rose (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'12''0 (41 pt)   AHAMADI baraka (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 46m03 (40 pt)
  CRETAL virgil (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m42 (40 pt)   ROCHET tom (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (39 pt)
  ROTH allysson (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)   DIAW yann (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (37 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 319 Points
  FOUCAUD flora (BEF)  100m : 13''03 (43 pt)   CHAUSSERAY celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (41 pt)
  BEAUBEAU paul (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)   SACRE kesari (MIF)  Longueur : 5m33 (41 pt)
  DESMOULIN marie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 34m27 (40 pt)   DAVIAUD samuel (MIM)  Longueur : 6m17 (39 pt)
  ACHOUN leila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   MERCIER aurore (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m76 (36 pt)
  074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 319 Points
  FULLAGAR jessica (MIF)  2 000m : 7'02''17 (43 pt)   THEUIL mathilde (BEF)  Longueur : 4m92 (41 pt)
  GERBER morgan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''88 (40 pt)   BURACO rose (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m85 (40 pt)
  COLOMBO samuel (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 49m30 (40 pt)   OUBADRISS samya (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  TAVERNIER hugo (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 50m26 (38 pt)   VINCENT antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (38 pt)
48 077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 318 Points
  GBEDO elliot (MIM)  50m Haies  : 6''9 (45 pt)   COUTIN lois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''0 (44 pt)
  VINCENT maelys (MIF)  Longueur : 5m42 (42 pt)   TAYORO olivine (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  DIAZ melyna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''48 (39 pt)   ARCHAIMBAULT oceane (BEF)  Perche : 2m40 (38 pt)
  REY fanny (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m06 (35 pt)   AZILINON ilona (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m36 (35 pt)
  088065 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 318 Points
  BALLAND charles (MIM)  Disque (1. : 47m74 (45 pt)   RAINAUD thomas (MIM)  Disque (1. : 44m11 (43 pt)
  AMRI hamzat (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''31 (40 pt)   GEORGEL chloe (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m79 (40 pt)
  SANGOUARD clemence (MIF)  Longueur : 5m19 (39 pt)   HOUILLON mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''80 (38 pt)
  PAUTHONNIER julien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''91 (37 pt)   BARDET brian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (36 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 318 Points
  OGBONE jean-irenee (BEM)  50m : 6''77 (42 pt)   TRUC manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (41 pt)
  VISOCCHI fabien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''97 (41 pt)   MONTAGNE tommy (BEM)  Disque (1. : 30m89 (40 pt)
  DEGLON thibaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''49 (40 pt)   SANTOS tom (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m61 (39 pt)
  DARY lola (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (39 pt)   MERANGER lucas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m95 (36 pt)
51 080004 AMIENS UC 317 Points
  BRUXELLE jean-baptiste (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 49m21 (45 pt)   MOUADDIB erwan (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m61 (44 pt)
  DARKAOUI myriam (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''8 (42 pt)   PINOT vinciane (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m60 (39 pt)
  LENOIR andrea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)   GILLES amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  YAPI deborah (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m85 (36 pt)   NGUEMA hannah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 317 Points
  LERICHE cheyenne (BEF)  Disque (0. : 36m13 (45 pt)   ADELE theo (MIM)  Longueur : 6m52 (43 pt)
  OUHONSSEBEO celia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (43 pt)   LUBAKI maeliss-vanessa (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)
  BACLET benjamin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m53 (38 pt)   BALOURD jemuel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (37 pt)
  DAHMANI rym (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m14 (37 pt)   TSHAMOBA addison (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 317 Points
  HUGONNET dorian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (45 pt)   REMAZEILLES mathilde (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m66 (43 pt)
  HENRI romain (MIM)  100m : 11''58 (40 pt)   JEGOU baptiste (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (39 pt)
  DA SILVA lise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''73 (38 pt)   DIRIBERRY aude (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m66 (38 pt)
  MINABERRY amaia (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (37 pt)   HENNEQUIN mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)
  091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 317 Points
  BOURGUET jean-simon (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m67 (44 pt)   CISSE tene (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m65 (43 pt)
  KAMISSOKO aboubacar (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''35 (40 pt)   RAYNAL laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (40 pt)
  VARDIN gregory (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (40 pt)   DELPY gabrielle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  SOUIBER adam (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (37 pt)   PASSAVOIR jimmy (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m45 (36 pt)
  081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 317 Points
  RIOLET clemence (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''34 (43 pt)   VELASCO anthony (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)
  SCHIAVON theo (BEM)  100m : 12''40 (41 pt)   DIEUDE baptiste (BEM)  Longueur : 5m29 (40 pt)
  MITTOU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (39 pt)   ZITOUNI lucas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (39 pt)
  DELONCA marjorie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 28m25 (38 pt)   MASSOUTIE julien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m31 (36 pt)
56 012002 SO MILLAU 316 Points
  AIGOUY jona (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 13m09 (45 pt)   ROUSSET gabriel (MIM)  50m : 6''19 (44 pt)
  JACOB mathilde (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m36 (42 pt)   ROUSSET lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (40 pt)
  BACH octavie (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m99 (37 pt)   CANITROT victor (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  BLASCO raphael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m74 (36 pt)   SCIGALA gwendal (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''05 (36 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 316 Points
  DEFONTAINE luka (BEM)  Perche : 3m10 (45 pt)   MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''68 (41 pt)
  VINCENT-SULLY maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (41 pt)   ISMAR nathan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m82 (40 pt)
  RENSON-MIQUEL leo (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   FRUND pierre-louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (39 pt)
  ABEL margaux (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m39 (36 pt)   CHASSIGNOLE thibaud (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m92 (35 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 316 Points
  AMOUGOU laetitia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''62 (42 pt)   MOULIS ilona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (42 pt)
  PEAUDEAU pierre-louis (BEM)  1 000m : 2'55''81 (42 pt)   BABU alexa (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (39 pt)
  FERRE sara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (39 pt)   PIREAU anna (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m67 (38 pt)
  RENAUDIN baptiste (BEM)  Perche : 2m70 (38 pt)   LECLERCQ jeanne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m16 (36 pt)
59 971096 ATHLETIC CLUB DE BAIE MAHAULT 315 Points
  SELBONNE naelle (MIF)  50m : 6''60 (45 pt)   ARDENOY elodie (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m99 (44 pt)
  FLETCHER kenny (BEM)  Longueur : 5m38 (41 pt)   LEREMON kemany (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (40 pt)
  LEBOUIN nathalie (BEF)  100m : 13''50 (38 pt)   GALLIEN cecilia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m75 (36 pt)
  SUMA sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   GRACCHUS leslie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m03 (35 pt)
  091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 315 Points
  ABEGA madeline (BEF)  100m : 13''05 (42 pt)   COULANGES kelsay (BEF)  100m : 13''20 (41 pt)
  CAMARA kelly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (41 pt)   GRECK mathieu (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m59 (41 pt)
  BITAUDEAU thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)   NICOLS cindy (BEF)  Longueur : 4m78 (39 pt)
  DELAHAYE justine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m89 (36 pt)   TREHIN tanguy (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 45m98 (35 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 315 Points
  MENARD brice (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 55m60 (42 pt)   BENAITEAU aymeric (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 53m50 (40 pt)
  POULTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)   MAHOUDEAU louise (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (40 pt)
  DABIN louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)   ANTIER victor (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (39 pt)
  CHABAUTY paul (BEM)  Perche : 2m70 (38 pt)   LAMPIN lise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''12 (37 pt)
62 029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 314 Points
  HAGUE anthony (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'41''75 (45 pt)   CORRE TERENTE sylvia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 37m69 (44 pt)
  CLOAREC titouan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''93 (42 pt)   NEVEZ pierre (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m56 (39 pt)
  LE CLEZIO charline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (38 pt)   PERS rodrigue (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (36 pt)
  MENEZ nathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''87 (36 pt)   BOULCH lola (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m26 (34 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES* 314 Points
  KATENDE estelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m16 (45 pt)   FLORES mathieu (MIM)  Perche : 3m90 (43 pt)
  SUZER teoman (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m25 (42 pt)   DAS-NEVES-SAUVAGNARGUES matthieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''93 (38 pt)
  GREMONT morgan (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (37 pt)   IBANEZ georgio (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)
  KHEMIRI christopher (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m63 (36 pt)   KADLEC emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (36 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 314 Points
  SORITA eria (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'19''4 (43 pt)   FLORIO baptiste (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m59 (41 pt)
  RE matteo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (40 pt)   HERIPEL floriane (MIF)  Longueur : 5m30 (40 pt)
  SABASSIER ionna (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''3 (38 pt)   GALINIER nathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''54 (38 pt)
  JOUSLIN adele (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m02 (37 pt)   GENOT leo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 38m32 (37 pt)
65 075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 313 Points
  SANAMA BOYOMO victoire williams (BEF)  Triple sau : 11m05 (45 pt)   DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE cassandra (BEF)  Longueur : 5m06 (43 pt)
  VIROLLET judith (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''38 (41 pt)   RODRIGUEZ adrian (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)
  DEWEZ-RASZKA clarisse (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m41 (38 pt)   MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (37 pt)
  VIRAYIE mateo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''4 (37 pt)   DOS SANTOS kiara (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m46 (33 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 313 Points
  ARNAL anais (BEF)  Longueur : 5m11 (44 pt)   TAUPIAC hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''87 (42 pt)
  TALOU clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''31 (39 pt)   BARRAULT laureen (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m59 (38 pt)
  RAYNAUD mylene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m23 (38 pt)   FOURCADE leandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (38 pt)
  DAMAS dayan (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m48 (37 pt)   GAZUT sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 313 Points
  GOEPFERT nicolas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m20 (43 pt)   LINDEN armelle (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'33''82 (40 pt)
  PAYSANT joris (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''38 (40 pt)   TRAUTMANN delphine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (40 pt)
  PEIFFER melanie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m43 (38 pt)   PAROCHE margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)
  GUMURDULU dilara-aylin (MIF)  Longueur : 5m13 (38 pt)   HORY maxine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m15 (36 pt)
  006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES* 313 Points
  ARNAUD jade (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m93 (42 pt)   BOUARD charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''42 (41 pt)
  MOREAU paul (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 50m37 (41 pt)   SOLVIGNON shean (MIM)  Longueur : 6m20 (39 pt)
  AMBIT solene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''65 (39 pt)   NIEDERMEYER nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  REPNIKOV timofey (MIM)  Disque (1. : 38m08 (37 pt)   MALHERBE pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (36 pt)
69 037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 312 Points
  TURPIN constance (BEF)  100m : 12''81 (45 pt)   EL ATRASSI kaysse (BEM)  50m : 6''60 (45 pt)
  DJAOUD nabil (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (41 pt)   BOUGOUIN agathe (MIF)  Longueur : 5m24 (40 pt)
  ELAN justin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (39 pt)   GOVINDARETTY nael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (35 pt)
  LOMBINDO clement (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m55 (34 pt)   LAGNEAU emilie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m80 (33 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 312 Points
  MOIRAUD yoanna (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m80 (44 pt)   MICHON valentin (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 40m62 (41 pt)
  HYVERNAT coraline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m90 (41 pt)   FORGET coline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''21 (38 pt)
  COLOMBO samuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''60 (38 pt)   JACQUEMARD clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (37 pt)
  LAFFONT paloma (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (37 pt)   STENGER marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)
71 076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 311 Points
  OKO MBEA NGALA NENE tarek (MIM)  50m : 6''08 (45 pt)   MAMERI margaux (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (44 pt)
  NGUESSAN djidji (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   LANDES pierre (BEM)  Longueur : 5m09 (37 pt)
  HUILLE romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   MENDY leny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)
  CHARMOILLE ophelie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m67 (35 pt)   DOUVILLE mathis (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m83 (35 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 311 Points
  REUX tom (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m58 (45 pt)   ROBIN pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''09 (42 pt)
  JOCKEM benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''37 (42 pt)   JOSSE albin (MIM)  Perche : 3m70 (40 pt)
  CATALA edouard (BEM)  Disque (1. : 28m35 (37 pt)   BALOGOUN callas (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''42 (36 pt)
  BOTUHA mattis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''81 (36 pt)   COBAT pauline (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m57 (33 pt)
  086055 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 311 Points
  JENVRIN solene (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m66 (43 pt)   MEUNIER naima (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 45m37 (42 pt)
  LAWSON noah (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''2 (41 pt)   GRADELET tea (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m31 (39 pt)
  LIAUD thelma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''42 (37 pt)   DUROUDIER elina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)
  LANDREAU GIRARD tristan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m84 (36 pt)   BURRUS pierre (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)
  972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 311 Points
  BOURGEOIS primael (MIM)  100m : 11''38 (43 pt)   DUPE-AGOT arnaud (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m86 (42 pt)
  THIERY baptiste (BEM)  Perche : 2m80 (40 pt)   CLOVIS ana-maria (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m66 (39 pt)
  MILOME veronique (MIF)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   SIMON giovany (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''91 (37 pt)
  MICHAULON anais (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m14 (36 pt)   SOLITUDE willem (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 311 Points
  TOUHARDJI nathan (MIM)  Perche : 3m80 (42 pt)   GUZZO lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)
  FRAISSE ambre (BEF)  100m : 13''19 (41 pt)   VANNEREUX aymeric (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 39m23 (40 pt)
  GUZZO loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (39 pt)   PEKALA lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m00 (39 pt)
  STIRTZINGER anne-sophie (MIF)  Perche : 2m82 (35 pt)   CANTARO yannick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)
  021008 DIJON UC* 311 Points
  AUBERT alexis (MIM)  Perche : 3m85 (42 pt)   BIENFAIT coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)
  CHATELET quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (40 pt)   LEGER clemence (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  HUMBERT louis (MIM)  Longueur : 6m24 (40 pt)   MARIN ismael (BEM)  50m : 6''96 (39 pt)
  DAILLAND thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m87 (35 pt)   PECAUD ysoe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m60 (35 pt)
77 080013 SC ABBEVILLE 310 Points
  LEVEL alexis (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m45 (45 pt)   VANDEKERCHOVE lucas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m58 (44 pt)
  JOBE aminata (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''43 (40 pt)   GLACHANT leontine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''84 (39 pt)
  SERVANT chloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (38 pt)   ROBERGE thibault (MIM)  Longueur : 6m04 (38 pt)
  FAURY BEURRIER salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''28 (35 pt)   TOMBU arthur (MIM)  Longueur : 5m48 (31 pt)
  026017 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 310 Points
  ANDRE valentine (MIF)  Perche : 3m51 (45 pt)   SCHOESER ilyes (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''23 (44 pt)
  CURINIER lea (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'17''46 (40 pt)   IZERABLE LIONNET lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m81 (39 pt)
  FORNS robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''68 (38 pt)   BERNARD valentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 28m06 (37 pt)
  VEYRIER lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)   LONGINOTTI maxime (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m08 (33 pt)
  060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 310 Points
  BERTHELEMY camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (45 pt)   TONNELIER edouard (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''27 (43 pt)
  LARUE aurelien (BEM)  Longueur : 5m47 (42 pt)   MORONVALLE david (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (39 pt)
  GUERIN gauthier (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (38 pt)   JACQUET clarisse (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'23''26 (37 pt)
  MALARME theophile (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m07 (33 pt)   DUFAYS jeanne (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 34m41 (33 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 310 Points
  GADANI matteo (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m54 (44 pt)   WERBROUCK-HENRY anthony (MIM)  Longueur : 6m45 (42 pt)
  TEULIER clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   OLIVERO maxime (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  PERRON marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''71 (38 pt)   MARTY benjamin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m51 (36 pt)
  PAQUES alexandre (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''54 (36 pt)   BRAULT hugo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m84 (35 pt)
  068010 CS SAINT-LOUIS (ALS) 310 Points
  BERNA lou-anne (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (43 pt)   RENARD elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (42 pt)
  MOSER manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 35m45 (41 pt)   STAEMPFLIN marie (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'32''04 (40 pt)
  UEBERSCHLAG pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)   EDON steven (MIM)  Longueur : 5m95 (37 pt)
  COUVILLERS geoffrey (MIM)  Longueur : 5m88 (36 pt)   MIHOULE iris (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m33 (32 pt)
  069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 310 Points
  DURAND anastasia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''46 (43 pt)   CARENCOTTE remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (41 pt)
  BERTHOUD ines (MIF)  Longueur : 5m34 (41 pt)   NLAKU KOMBO marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m90 (41 pt)
  VIDAL vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   ORHANT elouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)
  COURPASSON salome (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m57 (33 pt)   PORTEBOEUF paulin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m72 (33 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 310 Points
  BERHO CLAUDE melina (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 44m69 (42 pt)   GABORIT clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (42 pt)
  TOYOS jean-junior (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (41 pt)   LACAUD alysea (MIF)  Longueur : 5m26 (40 pt)
  CALOUA bryan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m82 (40 pt)   ARRAYAGO iluna (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m42 (36 pt)
  DAGUERRE lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   MIURA marie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)
  072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 310 Points
  NANITELAMIO dieuveil (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''89 (42 pt)   ZERIOH ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (41 pt)
  MILLE alexandre (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m59 (41 pt)   BOULAY rachel (BEF)  Longueur : 4m79 (40 pt)
  MEYONG NDONG samuel (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (39 pt)   BERTIN clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''49 (38 pt)
  DJIAN salome (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m32 (35 pt)   VRIGNAUD anna (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m34 (34 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* 310 Points
  DIALLO yoann (MIM)  Disque (1. : 42m86 (41 pt)   VILLALBA joshua (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)
  AV luce-flour (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)   BOY MOKE abdallah (BEM)  Longueur : 5m27 (39 pt)
  RUBIO olivier (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (39 pt)   OUSSENI-COCO chaoid (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  SOUMAH souleymane (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m56 (37 pt)   JOSSE victoria (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m46 (37 pt)
86 093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 309 Points
  BISSECK cameron (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m92 (45 pt)   FATY safiatou (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m46 (40 pt)
  SEKA aurelien (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''19 (40 pt)   ESSOH rosine gaelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (38 pt)
  MAILLOT christopher (BEM)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)   BEN BOUAZZA lyza (BEF)  50m : 7''31 (38 pt)
  TIBARHLAL nassim (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m06 (36 pt)   CHEKARA emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (34 pt)
  019031 ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE* 309 Points
  THOMAS lucas (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m40 (43 pt)   METAYER paul (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (42 pt)
  CHAMBON romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (41 pt)   JOSEPH simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)
  LABROUSSE juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''72 (40 pt)   VON THEOBALD alexandre (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)
  ROCHAIS matheo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m74 (32 pt)   SOLEILHAVOUP camille (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m36 (32 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 309 Points
  VEILLAS estelle (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 45m64 (43 pt)   BOHORQUEZ maeva (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m49 (41 pt)
  LAMARCHE theophile (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 39m37 (40 pt)   MOSLI-LA LOGGIA shain (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)
  RICHARD hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)   ACHOUR quentin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m76 (37 pt)
  DEHER maylis (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)   LAROPPE fabien (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''25 (35 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 309 Points
  LEROY alexis (MIM)  Disque (1. : 43m79 (42 pt)   SHUNGU anastasia (MIF)  Longueur : 5m31 (41 pt)
  EL GADHI alexandra (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m60 (39 pt)   PRONOST alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''55 (39 pt)
  RIBEIRO lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''81 (38 pt)   TARDEVET floriane (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m66 (37 pt)
  CASCHILI lois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (37 pt)   DINET eugenie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (36 pt)
90 083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 308 Points
  ALESSANDRINI sacha (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (45 pt)   RIBON julien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (44 pt)
  CHESSA adrien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 52m47 (43 pt)   FERRE manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''10 (40 pt)
  BOURILLON lou-anne (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m27 (39 pt)   BOUTREAU cedrine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''19 (37 pt)
  TOMAS cora (MIF)  Perche : 2m70 (32 pt)   DESBARAT alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (28 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 308 Points
  COQUELLE anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''77 (44 pt)   SCRIMALI alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)
  LECOCQ louis-alexandre (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m85 (39 pt)   JUSSEAUME lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''81 (38 pt)
  POULARD florian (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 49m59 (38 pt)   GERMAINE simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''06 (38 pt)
  MARIE ludivine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m30 (37 pt)   HALIX robin (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m70 (34 pt)
  034066 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE* 308 Points
  AURIERES-MEYRUEIX marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (42 pt)   BEVERAGGI jean (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''71 (40 pt)
  DOSSO mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''03 (39 pt)   ZNIDAH eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)
  PAGES eve (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (38 pt)   RAVASINI enzo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 39m67 (38 pt)
  BAUDUIN lola (MIF)  Longueur : 5m03 (37 pt)   APARICI charlotte (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m57 (36 pt)
  031025 SA TOULOUSE UC 308 Points
  LACOSTE ema (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (41 pt)   BOY gaetan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''13 (40 pt)
  PERISSINOTTO matthieu (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (40 pt)   AYGALENQ raphaelle (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m80 (39 pt)
  GILBERT emilie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m48 (38 pt)   LARNICOL amaia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''90 (38 pt)
  GILBERT valentin (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m79 (38 pt)   FAVRE gaelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m83 (34 pt)
94 018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 307 Points
  MOINDROT alice (MIF)  Perche : 3m62 (45 pt)   CONTOIS jenipher (MIF)  1 000m : 2'58''87 (45 pt)
  FOUCAT lucie (BEF)  Perche : 2m65 (45 pt)   BERNERON camille (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''74 (40 pt)
  DUBOS jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)   BARLET corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)
  PERADON emilien (BEM)  Disque (1. : 24m72 (32 pt)   BECKER johanna (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m70 (32 pt)
  064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 307 Points
  LARCADE chloe-marie (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (43 pt)   LARROUMET sloan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 40m12 (43 pt)
  LAPLUME david (MIM)  100m : 11''67 (39 pt)   ELDUAYEN emi (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (39 pt)
  DOUAT pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)   DUHALDE fanny (MIF)  Perche : 2m90 (36 pt)
  GEORGEL hugo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m38 (35 pt)   DE FONDAUMIERE MOUSSET vivian (MIM)  Longueur : 5m68 (34 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 307 Points
  LE NEZET valentine (BEF)  50m : 7''03 (43 pt)   SADEQ brewen (BEM)  50m : 6''78 (42 pt)
  LIGUE sara (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m60 (41 pt)   CORBEL emma (MIF)  Disque (0. : 34m57 (40 pt)
  MORVAN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)   LANGLO manon (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''94 (36 pt)
  BOUDARD santiago (BEM)  Disque (1. : 26m32 (34 pt)   KUSTER sillia (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m50 (33 pt)
  014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 307 Points
  FROSSARD jocelyn (MIM)  Perche : 3m75 (41 pt)   LECOQ chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (41 pt)
  CHEREAU coraly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   LOBREGAT lucie (MIF)  100m : 12''74 (40 pt)
  SIBRAN esteban (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m82 (40 pt)   JOLIVET cassandre (MIF)  2 000m : 7'35''04 (39 pt)
  LE BIEZ anilou (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m81 (33 pt)   HAUCHECORNE julien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m72 (33 pt)
98 078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 306 Points
  RISTIC vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''38 (42 pt)   CUISSET paul (BEM)  Perche : 2m85 (41 pt)
  BARCLAIS celya (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (41 pt)   VINCENT tibna (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (40 pt)
  LASNE charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''8 (39 pt)   GARDINETTI martin (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (39 pt)
  GOGO benjamin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m97 (32 pt)   IKHELF myriam (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m02 (32 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 306 Points
  GELABALE marie-france (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m41 (42 pt)   WAGUE foulemata (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m23 (41 pt)
  CORIOLLE matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (41 pt)   COTENTIN marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (40 pt)
  POSTROS celine (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m00 (37 pt)   VERITE valentine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m57 (36 pt)
  ERAMBERT quentin (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   WABELWA dary-helene (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (34 pt)
100 972041 ASC ZENITH 305 Points
  CHEVREUIL gabrielle (BEF)  Longueur : 5m04 (43 pt)   LISLET rony (MIM)  100m : 11''64 (40 pt)
  LABONNE warren (BEM)  100m : 12''51 (40 pt)   NILOR swaili (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (40 pt)
  REMER lindsey (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''34 (39 pt)   CHEVREUIL emmanuelle-anne (MIF)  Longueur : 5m10 (38 pt)
  HOMAND maelly (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m54 (37 pt)   DELIN marc-alexandre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m40 (28 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 305 Points
  WONE sidney (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)   RENE-GABRIEL sarah (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (41 pt)
  ZEGNA-RATA dorian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)   DIONY deborah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)
  GABA carla (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m42 (37 pt)   GRATTON manon (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (36 pt)
  DURAND marius (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (36 pt)   ETOUGUE william (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m78 (35 pt)
102 092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 304 Points
  MOHAMED richalda (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (44 pt)   BENAITEAU alizee (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''19 (41 pt)
  PRODHOMME maxime (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''89 (41 pt)   VANESSCHE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (39 pt)
  ZAMOLO eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''72 (36 pt)   DOMAS charlotte (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m20 (36 pt)
  COYERE vanessa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m38 (34 pt)   ISABELLO arthur (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m12 (33 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 304 Points
  BRUCY lena (BEF)  100m : 13''02 (43 pt)   CREUZEVAULT paul (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 54m06 (41 pt)
  JACQUET amaury (MIM)  Disque (1. : 41m21 (40 pt)   BAUMADIER marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''46 (39 pt)
  COMBEAU pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''53 (38 pt)   CAPELLE lisa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''79 (37 pt)
  PRINGOT charlotte (MIF)  Longueur : 4m84 (34 pt)   CHASTANET manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (32 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 304 Points
  LOKO ghislain (BEM)  Longueur : 5m62 (43 pt)   LACOSTE hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''18 (40 pt)
  GUILLAUME mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   REVERDY clara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m95 (38 pt)
  AFANE ernestine-angela (BEF)  Longueur : 4m59 (37 pt)   TUAL adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''98 (36 pt)
  BERNIES-ROUILLES elisa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m22 (36 pt)   BONGOPASSI leslie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''60 (34 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 304 Points
  BLAID leandre (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'24''51 (42 pt)   GOMMIER mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)
  TROGER corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''47 (39 pt)   LOIZEAU ludovic (BEM)  Disque (1. : 29m49 (38 pt)
  GOMMIER clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (38 pt)   PICARD pauline (BEF)  Perche : 2m37 (37 pt)
  DIAZ christopher (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m51 (37 pt)   FASQUELLE jeremy (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 41m35 (34 pt)
106 092122 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 303 Points
  ZAHRANI walid (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''10 (45 pt)   LANOISELIER laura (BEF)  Longueur : 5m09 (44 pt)
  GOPOU harrold (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''71 (43 pt)   JHUGROO ganesh (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (38 pt)
  MOHAMED MAECHA aziri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (37 pt)   HIRECHE ali (BEM)  Longueur : 4m93 (35 pt)
  KESSAB mael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m18 (33 pt)   JEAN-BAPTISTE alison (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m60 (28 pt)
  095041 SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 303 Points
  MENSAH BONSU rachelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''95 (45 pt)   AGASSEAU laurine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'00''40 (44 pt)
  TORIEL pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''05 (40 pt)   AGASSEAU solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)
  BRANES ibrahim (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m76 (37 pt)   DIRRAS carl (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m49 (37 pt)
  MARIELLO maeva alizee (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m29 (32 pt)   BELLE ilona (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m47 (28 pt)
  973026 MATOURY 2000 303 Points
  AURELISE deve (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m85 (45 pt)   CALLEBOUT stefy (MIF)  Longueur : 5m44 (42 pt)
  SANCE schadrac (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   GEORGE schnaydi (BEM)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)
  DUPEROY oriana (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m04 (35 pt)   DUPEROY alan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)
  DUPEROY damien (BEM)  Disque (1. : 24m80 (33 pt)   MIGOUT djayson (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (32 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 303 Points
  BERTUIT angelina (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''58 (42 pt)   PARATIAS alexis (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)
  SERREAU alizee (MIF)  2 000m : 7'37''40 (39 pt)   TARENNE aurore (BEF)  Longueur : 4m67 (38 pt)
  TRAUCHESSEC baptiste (MIM)  Disque (1. : 39m14 (38 pt)   BRUN valentin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (36 pt)
  BARBABIANCA medhi (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)   EZZEHAR serena (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m00 (35 pt)
  035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 303 Points
  AFONSO elina (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''06 (41 pt)   WYCKENS noalig (BEF)  Longueur : 4m85 (40 pt)
  DALMEIDA arnaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)   HAMON maela (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''49 (39 pt)
  LE ROHELLEC mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   MAHE djordjine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (38 pt)
  WYCKENS ewen (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 43m25 (34 pt)   BATAVE judith (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m81 (34 pt)
111 056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 302 Points
  LE HEN robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''34 (44 pt)   EZANNO pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''90 (42 pt)
  PERESSE valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)   LE GALLUDEC kirwan (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'09''68 (38 pt)
  ROGNANT lea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m32 (37 pt)   LE NIN romane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m50 (35 pt)
  LEJARS glen (BEM)  Longueur : 4m79 (34 pt)   MONFORT loic (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m62 (33 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 302 Points
  LAGADEC matthias (BEM)  Disque (1. : 33m71 (44 pt)   RAOULT antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''95 (41 pt)
  DEL MEDICO paul (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''42 (39 pt)   ETOT leana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)
  DOXAINT rose-derline (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m60 (37 pt)   DOUIS mary (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)
  ALESSANDRINI etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   PANDOLF milie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
113 077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 301 Points
  WANAVERBECQ thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''00 (45 pt)   VILFEU aurelien (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (45 pt)
  BENNOUI ilyes (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''0 (40 pt)   CLEMENT alix (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)
  MOIGNARD sidonie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m99 (37 pt)   RUFFINE melissa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m42 (32 pt)
  FICHTER marine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m68 (32 pt)   JEAN marc-aurele (BEM)  Longueur : 4m44 (30 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 301 Points
  ORBAN matthias (MIM)  Perche - S : 4m00 (45 pt)   KERMOAL nolwen (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''62 (44 pt)
  CRONIER lise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''82 (42 pt)   BRIZARD anne-laure (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (41 pt)
  MONSALLIER gabin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m88 (35 pt)   DERENNE thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)
  CLOSSAIS emilien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m19 (33 pt)   SLAOUTE mathys (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 33m39 (27 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 301 Points
  BRENELIERE julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''91 (45 pt)   BARRE louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''35 (41 pt)
  ROGER antonin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (40 pt)   BERTHAUDEAU lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m36 (36 pt)
  MARTIN thibaud (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (35 pt)   PAYNEAU eglantine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m40 (35 pt)
  GEFFARD lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)   SORIN philemon (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m72 (34 pt)
  062192 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME* 301 Points
  LEFEBVRE julien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'53''00 (45 pt)   DELATTRE annabelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m91 (41 pt)
  GOETGHELUCK ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''22 (38 pt)   BINET loredane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m65 (38 pt)
  RIGAUX maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (37 pt)   MORMENTYN kim (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)
  VIEILLARD emma (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (34 pt)   WEINLING jeanne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m48 (33 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 301 Points
  GEROME nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''55 (43 pt)   CREN logan (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m70 (40 pt)
  LHARIDON paul (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (39 pt)   CARIOU charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)
  COZIC valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)   BRELIVET nathan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''2 (38 pt)
  ZOROPOGUI capucine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m84 (34 pt)   CARIOU thomas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m94 (29 pt)
118 973010 ROU KOU 300 Points
  FISSOT entyane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 67m85 (45 pt)   LEGENDRY prisca (MIF)  100m : 12''52 (43 pt)
  ANGELE christine (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (41 pt)   JOSEPH gemima (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (40 pt)
  ROBERT thomas (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m70 (34 pt)   LIBOS karel (MIM)  Longueur : 5m59 (33 pt)
  SCHUTZ tiffany (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''74 (33 pt)   VIOLANES mailys (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m09 (31 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 300 Points
  EL ACHKAR leo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''17 (45 pt)   GOLDBERG bruno (BEM)  Longueur : 5m47 (42 pt)
  MISLIN emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (40 pt)   DJEBALLAH-MARTIN solene (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 28m84 (39 pt)
  BOURDIN thibaut (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m69 (34 pt)   PREVOTEAU sullivan (BEM)  50m : 7''21 (34 pt)
  GARCIA baptiste (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 41m99 (34 pt)   FERRER raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)
  973014 USL MONTJOLY 300 Points
  VOLA laurene (MIF)  2 000m : 6'59''4 (44 pt)   ROMAIN joaquim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (40 pt)
  SORHAINDO soriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (40 pt)   DETIEMO charmaine (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (39 pt)
  BAINO alan (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m89 (39 pt)   GERSON daina (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m97 (36 pt)
  BOILEAU angele (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m97 (33 pt)   PREVOT liviane (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m13 (29 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 300 Points
  HARTMANN dorian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'31''42 (43 pt)   MARQUISE manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''19 (39 pt)
  LARGENTON flavie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)   BLOUET teig (BEM)  Perche : 2m66 (38 pt)
  DARRORT juliette (BEF)  Longueur : 4m63 (37 pt)   OFFRET camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (37 pt)
  GOUFAN anne-cabrelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m85 (34 pt)   KEREBEL laurina (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m56 (33 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 300 Points
  GOSSART camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (42 pt)   CHIABRANDO ambre (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)
  LHOTELIN pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)   LOUSTAUNAU anne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'50''56 (37 pt)
  DAGUERRE clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'58''46 (36 pt)   VENTRE alizee (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m71 (36 pt)
  HURBAIN fanny (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)   AIT AOUDIA aurelia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m28 (32 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 300 Points
  BONAUDO laurie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''25 (41 pt)   CHEDEAU maxence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (40 pt)
  JOSSE guillaume (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (40 pt)   PEZANT manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (38 pt)
  DOUHOT julien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m29 (38 pt)   CATORC aurelie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m51 (36 pt)
  HILLAIRET malo (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m46 (34 pt)   DUBOURG maellia (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m57 (33 pt)
  062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 300 Points
  PLOUVIEZ alix (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (40 pt)   SAI elais (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''70 (39 pt)
  DELCAMBRE aubline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (39 pt)   STOUPY quentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 46m44 (38 pt)
  DELEPLACE martin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''21 (37 pt)   PRETTRE theo (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m62 (37 pt)
  DUTILLEUL baptiste (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (35 pt)   LEROY justine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 39m94 (35 pt)
125 013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 299 Points
  CABRERA leo (BEM)  Perche : 3m20 (45 pt)   BERNIOT sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (45 pt)
  ROUHIER clement (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   MEJEAN tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (39 pt)
  DURAND leila (BEF)  Longueur : 4m40 (34 pt)   GAUSSEN nikita (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m21 (33 pt)
  OTHEGUY julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''86 (33 pt)   LUPI laurine (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m18 (30 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 299 Points
  BIRBA lorea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m04 (45 pt)   NICOLAS david (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m23 (41 pt)
  DE SOUSA cedric (BEM)  50m : 6''83 (41 pt)   GRISERI jeanne (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (39 pt)
  MARIN lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (34 pt)   LEROI anais (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''18 (34 pt)
  HARANG valentine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)   PICHARD charlotte (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m26 (32 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 299 Points
  GRIMAUD nelly (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''41 (42 pt)   TRAORE oumou (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (42 pt)
  NIANG dieinaba (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (41 pt)   MANUEL VAZ leonor (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''58 (38 pt)
  CISSE mael (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m51 (37 pt)   PESCHEUX hugo (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m96 (37 pt)
  COULIBALY dalla (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m59 (33 pt)   SALIF fatimata (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m92 (29 pt)
  081051 US CARMAUX 299 Points
  NDOLI sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'16''96 (41 pt)   MAUREL emma (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''55 (39 pt)
  VIGNE manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''86 (39 pt)   PAILHOUS liza (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)
  BONNAFOUS cynthia (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m27 (36 pt)   PERESSINI lucas (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 34m21 (36 pt)
  VERIN lachuana (BEF)  Longueur : 4m53 (36 pt)   TOURET margaux (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)
129 034038 LUNEL A.* 298 Points
  ROLAND melanie (MIF)  50m : 6''67 (45 pt)   LEFEVRE emilie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''76 (41 pt)
  PLE coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)   PELLICER emma (MIF)  Longueur - : 5m17 (39 pt)
  BOSSON suzie-lou (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (39 pt)   SCHREIBER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''51 (36 pt)
  DE PAREDES elodie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m11 (30 pt)   PAULIN emma (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m11 (29 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 298 Points
  POMMERY jules (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m64 (44 pt)   CORRAL MOLINA gwendoline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m44 (42 pt)
  ROBERJOT octave (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m05 (40 pt)   NOURY julien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''63 (37 pt)
  AJJOUNI leila (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''30 (36 pt)   PLAIS arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''44 (35 pt)
  MAGNARD yann (BEM)  Disque (1. : 25m47 (33 pt)   KAISER lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)
  016001 AJ MONTMOREAU 298 Points
  BORDES celine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''35 (42 pt)   BOBE bryan (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  CHICHE margot (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (40 pt)   VRITONE maxime (MIM)  Disque (1. : 40m15 (39 pt)
  COUSSEAU clement (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 49m64 (38 pt)   DESBROSSE salome (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (36 pt)
  MONNET flavie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (34 pt)   BOURINET laurie (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m97 (29 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 298 Points
  ADAM hugo (MIM)  Longueur : 6m35 (41 pt)   GUEZAIS donovan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m85 (41 pt)
  SAMSON lambert (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''56 (40 pt)   DURAND mathis (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 51m20 (39 pt)
  LEVEEL elise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''33 (39 pt)   LEBEL alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (36 pt)
  GUERAND baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)   GOSSELIN alice (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m62 (29 pt)
133 002019 AC VILLERS COTTERETS 297 Points
  KERJEAN loick (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 14'57''43 (45 pt)   CAMDEVIREN tolga (MIM)  3 000m : 9'20''90 (45 pt)
  DALMAT maelly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   BOBIN alexis (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m79 (35 pt)
  BIDON flavi (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m71 (34 pt)   MELONI marie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m82 (34 pt)
  PHILIPPE juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)   TONDOLO victor (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m59 (33 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 297 Points
  AIRAULT anna (MIF)  Perche - S : 3m30 (45 pt)   BLASZKOW aurelien (BEM)  Perche - S : 2m95 (44 pt)
  BENEDIQUE margady (MIM)  3 000m : 9'48''80 (39 pt)   LIBERMAN clara (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''58 (38 pt)
  YEYE mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''79 (37 pt)   REVUE joanne (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m13 (34 pt)
  BARELLE kimberley (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 35m36 (34 pt)   RISI lucas (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''46 (26 pt)
  074046 CA AMBILLY 297 Points
  CUGNET-EVANS laureen (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''04 (44 pt)   CRESPO emma (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m82 (41 pt)
  DUMOR yarie (BEF)  100m : 13''54 (38 pt)   GOMES gizela (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (36 pt)
  CUGNET-EVANS gillean (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''17 (36 pt)   JARROSSAY mikaella (MIF)  Longueur : 4m91 (35 pt)
  MIGUEL PANZO angeloqua (MIF)  Longueur : 4m81 (34 pt)   BAJULAZ jade (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m65 (33 pt)
136 083018 AJS LA GARDE 296 Points
  CARRERE claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''12 (43 pt)   GARRY maurin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'40''33 (42 pt)
  BLAZO-LOSSON juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)   DESLANDES marvyn (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m79 (39 pt)
  BALDASSARI thibaud (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m27 (35 pt)   BERNAT matheo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (35 pt)
  RUIZ alison (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m53 (33 pt)   GAUDENZI chloe (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m01 (28 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 296 Points
  ULIVAKA olivier (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m20 (43 pt)   SKAKNI loane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''55 (39 pt)
  MOREAU marylou (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m78 (39 pt)   BUCHET emilie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''63 (38 pt)
  CHAIGNEAU dorian (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m45 (37 pt)   VRIGNAUD maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)
  CHARTIER camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''61 (34 pt)   BIDET juliette (MIF)  Longueur : 4m67 (32 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 296 Points
  DUSSOULIER cathy-gregue (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m53 (42 pt)   LAMAS SCHRAMM lehna (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (41 pt)
  NICOLINI tom (BEM)  50m : 6''88 (40 pt)   TRISTANT yohann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''53 (40 pt)
  CARBONEL anael (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m32 (37 pt)   HACHIRI mohamed (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  ORE louna (BEF)  Longueur : 4m24 (32 pt)   CARBONEL celia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (31 pt)
  039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 296 Points
  MARCHAND leo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m36 (40 pt)   FOLLIET louise (BEF)  Perche : 2m40 (38 pt)
  LECHAT melanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''44 (38 pt)   ROCHE juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)
  CALLIER louan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (36 pt)   PLUBEAU cassidy (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m55 (36 pt)
  SCHICK pierre-alain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''33 (36 pt)   BENOIT-LIZON arthur (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m24 (34 pt)
140 078108 ATHLE 78 * 295 Points
  BEAUDOIN noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (45 pt)   HAZART doriane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 48m61 (43 pt)
  BAZIN vinciane (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'22''0 (40 pt)   DESAILLY noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (39 pt)
  MICHOUX aksel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''14 (37 pt)   DESAILLY jeremy (MIM)  Perche : 3m05 (31 pt)
  PARRINO magali (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m62 (31 pt)   DUARTE marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m66 (29 pt)
  972098 ECLIPSE 295 Points
  ALLARD-SAINT-ALBIN jeannine (MIF)  Triple sau : 12m00 (45 pt)   BESSARD samuel (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m05 (40 pt)
  MAGNUS nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)   ROLLIER mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (38 pt)
  MARIN vaea (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m68 (36 pt)   RENE-CORAIL marvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (35 pt)
  VERONIQUE stephanie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m94 (33 pt)   RANGUIN nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (29 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 295 Points
  BRABANT alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''28 (43 pt)   BERBY chloe (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m88 (39 pt)
  SUCHET manon (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'49''2 (38 pt)   TAGANT hasnae (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m02 (37 pt)
  FORET charlotte (BEF)  Longueur : 4m51 (36 pt)   LE MEUR maelle (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 37m59 (36 pt)
  LEGER sebastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)   COUNIL alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (32 pt)
  062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 295 Points
  CAILLIERET mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (43 pt)   DENIS yann (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (39 pt)
  PRAT theo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m16 (37 pt)   BROCKI ulrich (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m98 (37 pt)
  TRUBACZ hanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''53 (36 pt)   LEVEL mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''32 (35 pt)
  BRASDEFER mariel (BEF)  Longueur : 4m42 (34 pt)   PHILIPS charles (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''29 (34 pt)
  071009 EA MACON 295 Points
  LATHUILLE remy (BEM)  Disque (1. : 32m54 (42 pt)   BLANC adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (38 pt)
  REGNIER justine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m57 (37 pt)   PIEBOURG celeste (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (37 pt)
  VALOT annabelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''84 (37 pt)   BOUCHET lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  VOLET annaick (BEF)  Perche : 2m30 (35 pt)   HERGOTT zoe (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m62 (34 pt)
145 084005 US LE PONTET A. 294 Points
  GOUIN clement (BEM)  Longueur : 5m50 (42 pt)   ROSENOW aline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (39 pt)
  CHEYRIAS ombeline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m67 (38 pt)   PAGAN emma (BEF)  50m : 7''43 (36 pt)
  OULMANN olympe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (36 pt)   HANULA marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  COLOMBIE matteo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m31 (34 pt)   HALASSI iman (MIF)  100m : 13''36 (34 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 294 Points
  ATTAGNIANT leo (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m96 (40 pt)   BONIFACE chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''96 (39 pt)
  GRAVE mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''16 (38 pt)   DUBOIS arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (38 pt)
  PAILLEUX alexis (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (36 pt)   BLANQUART margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)
  ROUSSEL juliette (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 39m69 (35 pt)   DIABI alexandra (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m04 (32 pt)
147 002013 UA CHAUNY 293 Points
  MANDOUR najoua (BEF)  Longueur : 5m19 (45 pt)   PINEDA johan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'38''03 (44 pt)
  MANDOUR oumaima (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m48 (40 pt)   FOKKE DE GOEDE romain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m74 (36 pt)
  DESBLED sandra (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   TRIBOU danae (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)
  PALANGIE coline (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m92 (31 pt)   DELBECQ quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (29 pt)
  065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 293 Points
  DUFRECHOU luana (BEF)  Longueur : 5m07 (44 pt)   ABADIE laurie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m78 (39 pt)
  LACAZE clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (38 pt)   MOSES komoe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (38 pt)
  LARROZE-LAUGA pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''56 (35 pt)   SOMPROU anais (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m65 (35 pt)
  SANTARELLI damien (BEM)  50m : 7''26 (34 pt)   ALVES RIBEIRO alisson (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m51 (30 pt)
  044111 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS* 293 Points
  BRENTEL emma (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m52 (43 pt)   ROYNE dahana (BEF)  Longueur : 4m88 (41 pt)
  BARRE agathe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m46 (41 pt)   FAUCON amanda (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''39 (36 pt)
  LEBRETON margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)   HOURDEAU thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (35 pt)
  BAUMARD louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (34 pt)   GOUBAUD louis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m32 (28 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 293 Points
  AISSA lena (MIF)  2 000m : 7'06''57 (43 pt)   BRESC valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'58''82 (41 pt)
  TISSERAND alice (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''26 (39 pt)   VEAULEGER lisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m54 (36 pt)
  EMIG robin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (35 pt)   GRAULLE thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m49 (34 pt)
  BOUTERIN charlene (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m59 (33 pt)   LUCAS sinoune (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (32 pt)
  021032 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 293 Points
  AUBERTIN justine (MIF)  Perche : 3m20 (43 pt)   RHIM thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (41 pt)
  BEGUIN mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (38 pt)   DUMONT nicolas (BEM)  Disque (1. : 29m00 (38 pt)
  NTOUATOLO loic (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m76 (37 pt)   ETIEVANT josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)
  PRORIOL berangere (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m70 (32 pt)   PASQUALINI antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (27 pt)
  067020 SR OBERNAI 293 Points
  HECKMANN benjamin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (42 pt)   WAGNER camill (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''72 (41 pt)
  KILIAN tiphayne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''23 (41 pt)   WEISKOPF elise (MIF)  Longueur : 5m19 (39 pt)
  BORNERT julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m54 (34 pt)   SCHWEIZER noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (33 pt)
  MACOR emma (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m89 (32 pt)   FISCHER mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 293 Points
  BETERMIN TRICOCHE marine (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''97 (41 pt)   NADOT margaux (BEF)  Longueur : 4m87 (41 pt)
  FOURNIER morgan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (37 pt)   GUISSET killian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''70 (36 pt)
  DURIF sarah (MIF)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)   RIGAUD thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''12 (36 pt)
  RICAUD emilie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m56 (35 pt)   CONSCIENCE olivier (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m48 (31 pt)
154 059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 292 Points
  LECAS jonathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''11 (45 pt)   DEWAMES sarah (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)
  VANDAELE clement (MIM)  100m : 11''80 (38 pt)   PINEL maxence (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m91 (36 pt)
  CECCHELLI giuseppe (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''45 (35 pt)   BEUN tiphaine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m84 (34 pt)
  PILLOIS arnaud (BEM)  Disque (1. : 24m95 (33 pt)   CLEMENT pauline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m89 (30 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 292 Points
  GUYON baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 2'51''7 (44 pt)   MANARESI marion (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 16'56''53 (43 pt)
  MACHU juliette (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m12 (40 pt)   ARDEOIS eline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  CLOSSAIS leana (MIF)  Longueur : 4m99 (36 pt)   CLOTAIRE coralia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m55 (33 pt)
  LACHE julie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m27 (32 pt)   WILMOTTE soe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''62 (27 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC ATHLETISME* 292 Points
  BARRELLON-VERNAY josselain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''21 (43 pt)   CASSAGNOLLE baptiste (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m61 (42 pt)
  BONNET antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (41 pt)   LAVIALE rose-marlyne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m90 (39 pt)
  POULARD tom (BEM)  Longueur : 4m80 (34 pt)   BEAUMONT thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  BERGOUNIOUX clara (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m37 (33 pt)   LE MOUILLOUR alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (26 pt)
  971026 STADE LAMENTIN 292 Points
  FREDERIC oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''75 (43 pt)   VINGADASSALON maelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''28 (42 pt)
  ROBINET kevin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m90 (38 pt)   PHAAN sorenza (BEF)  Longueur : 4m56 (36 pt)
  DESTOUCHES anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (36 pt)   GEDEON gwayan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m17 (35 pt)
  LALTOU-KALIKIARAM menoa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m77 (33 pt)   FOGGEA laiza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (29 pt)
  092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 292 Points
  LERUS ROULEZ maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (41 pt)   VERVERT axel (MIM)  Longueur : 6m28 (40 pt)
  GERAN-HACHON anthony (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''00 (38 pt)   MERCHIER celia (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (38 pt)
  GANOUNE mathis (BEM)  Longueur : 5m00 (36 pt)   NSIMBA cassy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  MASSILLON joanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m00 (33 pt)   TCHAKO iris-julienne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m05 (31 pt)
  972080 CLUB FRANCISCAIN 292 Points
  ADAM jordan (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (41 pt)   CAGE luyz (MIM)  Disque (1. : 41m29 (40 pt)
  EMMANUEL matthias (MIM)  Longueur : 6m13 (38 pt)   PIERRE LOUIS whyvan (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''80 (38 pt)
  MARTINON merick (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   BAPTE laeticia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m91 (35 pt)
  EXILIE guilhian (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''00 (35 pt)   RETORY hundrick (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m90 (30 pt)
160 078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 291 Points
  BOYPA simon (MIM)  100m : 11''39 (43 pt)   MORLEY emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''76 (40 pt)
  TACITA-SEPHO carlia (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m68 (38 pt)   DJAKPA n dri hemly jean-charles (MIM)  Disque (1. : 38m31 (37 pt)
  MOSCHINI noa (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)   DEGRE ludovic (BEM)  Longueur : 4m71 (33 pt)
  BOURNIQUEL louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (33 pt)   RAT adrien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m45 (31 pt)
  011024 ATHLE 11* 291 Points
  LORENZIN elsa (MIF)  Longueur : 5m44 (42 pt)   GIRARD nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''52 (42 pt)
  DENJEAN louis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''34 (39 pt)   BROWN niamh (MIF)  Longueur : 5m11 (38 pt)
  SANS anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''99 (38 pt)   PAQUIER arnaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (32 pt)
  GERAL martin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m90 (30 pt)   FABRE remi (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m80 (30 pt)
  014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 291 Points
  THOMAS dowan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (40 pt)   KAWA caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (40 pt)
  MIGUET garance (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)   DETHAN antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''44 (38 pt)
  GORIA camille (BEF)  Perche - S : 2m30 (35 pt)   BERNARD emmanuel (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m29 (35 pt)
  SIMON benoit (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m74 (32 pt)   COSTE lucie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m41 (32 pt)
  094022 US CRETEIL 291 Points
  KECHIT ryan (BEM)  50m : 6''85 (40 pt)   GNALY rohan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (40 pt)
  TRAORE maissa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''95 (39 pt)   TSOUMOU-MBELE marione (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)
  MARQUIS jalil (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m91 (36 pt)   BALAY wilheim (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m65 (34 pt)
  MARTIGUE BEROARD rubens (MIM)  Longueur : 5m65 (33 pt)   GHIONE ines (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m65 (32 pt)
164 060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 290 Points
  MAKANI bob (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m93 (45 pt)   TORREZ emeline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'40''41 (44 pt)
  PINTEAUX mathilde (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'29''65 (40 pt)   PRACHE margot (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (39 pt)
  DESESPRINGALLE emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)   ZAMORD maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (35 pt)
  LAURENT julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m59 (28 pt)   GALHARAGUE nolwenn (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m60 (24 pt)
  095035 AC NORD VAL D'OISE* 290 Points
  MERLOT landry (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)   BANSE justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)
  ARGAUD basilette (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m11 (40 pt)   BENOSMANE amina (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m40 (37 pt)
  NEVEUX anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''54 (36 pt)   LOUIS drayan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''31 (33 pt)
  FICHANT anna (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m14 (30 pt)   BARBOUX chloe (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m02 (29 pt)
  094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 290 Points
  PEPLINSKI agathe (MIF)  50m : 6''74 (43 pt)   OSONGO-TSHUNGE rebecca (BEF)  Longueur : 4m93 (42 pt)
  LOUIS francois (BEM)  Longueur : 5m24 (39 pt)   MONTEGUT alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''48 (39 pt)
  RAQUIN illan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   MOREAU paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''30 (33 pt)
  ADOU wassia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m88 (30 pt)   DEBACKER amelie (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m80 (29 pt)
  028037 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS* 290 Points
  LEROUX mattis (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''06 (41 pt)   NOUSSIGUE francois (MIM)  50m : 6''38 (40 pt)
  SITA aldel (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)   LE BRIS enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)
  LECOMTE lauryn (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m22 (34 pt)   GUILLONNEAU salome (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
  TREDAN hugo (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m74 (33 pt)   KALB ines (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m70 (32 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC 290 Points
  WALLA-KITTY cassandra (BEF)  Longueur : 4m85 (40 pt)   BOSTON thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''87 (40 pt)
  BOULAY valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (40 pt)   GARDIN enguerrand (MIM)  Longueur : 6m08 (38 pt)
  MEHL tia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m76 (34 pt)   BAGLAND jean-charles (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m20 (33 pt)
  MINYEMECK aurelie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)   MAHE leon (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''47 (32 pt)
169 091038 LISSES AC 289 Points
  TEZEMPA YARRO florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''09 (45 pt)   LATOR yannis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'00''76 (40 pt)
  MATEO pablo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   JEUSSELIN ines (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)
  ROLLANDO dorian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m51 (37 pt)   NTSAMA ETOUNDI arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''23 (34 pt)
  CRESP alexis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m94 (29 pt)   DESCOURBES anais (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m14 (29 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 289 Points
  GRECO louise (BEF)  Perche : 2m61 (45 pt)   BAR virgil (BEM)  Disque (1. : 30m61 (40 pt)
  BAR hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''78 (37 pt)   DELAMARE leonie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)
  COUTURE cyrielle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (35 pt)   LE STANC corentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''15 (34 pt)
  QUESNOT elena (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)   COURTILLER loize (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m92 (27 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 289 Points
  CIARELLI valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (42 pt)   DAGNICOURT louis (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m72 (38 pt)
  DELHORBE victoria (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (37 pt)   DILLIES louis (MIM)  Perche : 3m35 (36 pt)
  PIOT caroline (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   GIANNELLI amelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  SUEUR eloise (MIF)  Medecin ba : 9m85 (34 pt)   GENOUILLE lea (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m70 (32 pt)
  087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 289 Points
  ZIANI samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''84 (40 pt)   AIDANS salammbo (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (40 pt)
  GILMARTIN olivia (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''40 (39 pt)   SABA ambre (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''89 (38 pt)
  DUPUY arthur (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 46m16 (38 pt)   REBEYROLLE alexia (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m12 (32 pt)
  LALOI typhaine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (31 pt)   PREVERAUD romain (BEM)  Longueur : 4m58 (31 pt)
173 075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 288 Points
  NAPON jessica (MIF)  Triple sau : 12m00 (45 pt)   LANGLOIS simone (BEF)  Longueur : 5m04 (43 pt)
  RESPLANDY-BERNARD diane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''64 (38 pt)   DUHAMEL zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''0 (37 pt)
  TRAORE dialimoussou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)   BOURIEN-RENNUIT thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''6 (35 pt)
  COURJOL dylan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m56 (31 pt)   NAUROY raphael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m14 (23 pt)
  044024 NANTES EC 288 Points
  MAZIGHI maelig (BEM)  Perche - S : 3m00 (45 pt)   RICQUE lorenzo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m15 (38 pt)
  FOULGOC theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''88 (38 pt)   BOUSTER celestine (BEF)  Perche - S : 2m40 (38 pt)
  GREDIN-BOUR victoire (BEF)  100m : 13''59 (37 pt)   CHRAITI chamseddine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (34 pt)
  ARHAN matthias (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m01 (30 pt)   DE NAPOLI COCCI quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (28 pt)
  971087 FELIN'X 288 Points
  MANIGA christiana (BEF)  50m : 7''03 (43 pt)   PAQUETTE djamila (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''77 (40 pt)
  ENCELADE corinna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   RACON tessa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m48 (35 pt)
  COPHY christie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''15 (34 pt)   LANCIEN manon (BEF)  Longueur : 4m33 (33 pt)
  RUFFINE guillaume (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m93 (32 pt)   BEDE sorryna (MIF)  Longueur : 4m59 (31 pt)
  033077 AS ST MEDARD 288 Points
  HAMOUDI ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''88 (42 pt)   BLAGNON charlene ruth (MIF)  50m : 6''82 (42 pt)
  BERTIN manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (40 pt)   DONGEY hugo (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''93 (37 pt)
  SINTES adrien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m69 (34 pt)   NICOLAS margarita (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m00 (34 pt)
  DESCHAMPS mathieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m21 (30 pt)   CUBILIER sebastien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m25 (29 pt)
  095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 288 Points
  FONE berthe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''99 (42 pt)   FATTY adia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (41 pt)
  GUICHERON oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (37 pt)   MENSAH BONSU rachelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''06 (37 pt)
  NZOH prescillia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m73 (34 pt)   ALIANE lina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m34 (33 pt)
  MALANDA alexandre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m35 (33 pt)   MAJID maroua (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE 288 Points
  MANCEAU nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   MARAVAL louise (BEF)  Disque (0. : 30m66 (40 pt)
  FAVREAU achille (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''54 (38 pt)   HERISSE melissa (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m41 (36 pt)
  RETAILLEAU lisa (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)   LEVESQUE florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  CAILLEAUD eline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (32 pt)   OLIVON frederic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m64 (31 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 288 Points
  LAGREE julie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m99 (40 pt)   SOUDE eliott (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (39 pt)
  BARRE lilian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)   SEINEN maud (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  TOGBETSE elvis (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (37 pt)   BARON helory (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m69 (34 pt)
  NOCET heloise (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m33 (31 pt)   BERNIER maelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m22 (31 pt)
  049064 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 288 Points
  HAOND edgar (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''46 (38 pt)   ROUSSIASSE simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''43 (38 pt)
  BILLAUD marie (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m03 (37 pt)   LEBLANC louis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 45m36 (37 pt)
  SODEN adele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)   GAUVIN thibault (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m74 (35 pt)
  STROBEL ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (34 pt)   LAMISSE marjorie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (33 pt)
181 033086 PESSAC AC 287 Points
  DUFAU anna-carla (BEF)  Perche : 2m62 (45 pt)   ANGIBAUD maxime (MIM)  Longueur : 6m30 (40 pt)
  RICHARD gabin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (38 pt)   GANDON yao-abraham (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''56 (38 pt)
  CRETEUR felix (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m44 (35 pt)   WARTELLE pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''67 (33 pt)
  NIGOU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''47 (33 pt)   GARCIA antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m52 (25 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 287 Points
  VENDE sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''86 (44 pt)   ESTRADE elise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''36 (39 pt)
  SOUDANI haile (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (39 pt)   VILLARD margaux (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (37 pt)
  BAUMERT guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (37 pt)   BORY evan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (33 pt)
  VIGNAL lucas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m66 (29 pt)   FOURNERIE clemence (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m97 (29 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 287 Points
  DE SOUZA luis-pierro (MIM)  Disque (1. : 44m56 (43 pt)   DERELLE yann (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 35m67 (39 pt)
  IRFAN anis (BEM)  100m : 12''74 (37 pt)   LE GALL sylvain (MIM)  Longueur : 5m91 (36 pt)
  TROCADOR mya (BEF)  Longueur : 4m53 (36 pt)   AUGER enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  DEGREMONT benoit (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)   DEGREMONT nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''95 (29 pt)
  045009 J3 SPORTS AMILLY* 287 Points
  HILARIO alexis (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (42 pt)   LENAIN samantha (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''64 (39 pt)
  BOUGET manon (BEF)  Longueur : 4m65 (38 pt)   MBANDJA nina (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
  ORLAY arnaud (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''07 (34 pt)   BRIQUET emilie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m75 (34 pt)
  DELACOUR loic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m10 (33 pt)   DEPARDIEU claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 287 Points
  CLEMENT juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'39''00 (39 pt)   GOSSARD evan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m15 (37 pt)
  THEBAUT jean (BEM)  Perche : 2m63 (37 pt)   SEURIN emelyne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)
  PHILIPPE dunne (MIF)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   HARGE melina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)
  GEFFROY coline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m83 (34 pt)   VOILLOT chloe (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m04 (31 pt)
186 062005 AS MARCK 286 Points
  HENQUEZ clement (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'41''00 (45 pt)   BOUFFART camille (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 37m56 (44 pt)
  NADJI yasmine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m27 (41 pt)   LEFRERE mathilde (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'39''79 (39 pt)
  LASSALLE heloise (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (31 pt)   AGEZ madeline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)
  PREVOST emmie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''40 (30 pt)   COUSSIN louna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''87 (25 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 286 Points
  LE GALL matteo (BEM)  Perche - S : 2m90 (43 pt)   TCHITOMBI-MOUNTHOUD patrick (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''85 (42 pt)
  TORZO laetitia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)   YAO emile-ambroise (MIM)  100m : 11''93 (36 pt)
  TOURE sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)   MOREAU margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  BOLORE lucas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m42 (31 pt)   STEENBRINK cesar (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m30 (29 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 286 Points
  BAURAIN marine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m94 (43 pt)   CAVE pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (38 pt)
  BOHORC julie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m61 (37 pt)   GOMIS maeva (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m19 (36 pt)
  BAUDIN leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   GAUDIN alexis (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'15''27 (33 pt)
  FALL anna (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (33 pt)   BUALE baptiste (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m63 (32 pt)
  972051 US ROBERT 286 Points
  LUDOP kimberley (MIF)  2 000m : 7'09''8 (42 pt)   PALMIS chloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m10 (40 pt)
  GLANNY kimberly (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (38 pt)   GRUARIN thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''87 (37 pt)
  MELOIS dylan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m35 (37 pt)   DELYON karen (MIF)  Longueur : 4m67 (32 pt)
  FIBLEUIL laurence (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (30 pt)   CYRILLE jade (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''44 (30 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 286 Points
  RAULT justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'15''35 (42 pt)   LE ROY kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''65 (39 pt)
  RAOULT breval (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)   PITEL enora (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)
  PAVARD mezyane (BEM)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)   LE DUC baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)
  RICHARD marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m34 (31 pt)   CHABANEL remi (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m09 (28 pt)
  202003 CA BASTIA 286 Points
  GUILLARD mateo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (42 pt)   BINET victoria (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (38 pt)
  PERUSE elise (MIF)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)   VOGEL amandine (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (35 pt)
  CHIORBOLI margot (BEF)  Longueur : 4m47 (35 pt)   BOUQUET leonie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m28 (34 pt)
  VIAVANT gael (BEM)  Disque (1. : 24m83 (33 pt)   MARIOTTI pierre (MIM)  3 000m : 10'12''30 (33 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 286 Points
  AIRAUDI alison (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''62 (41 pt)   ROUX-AYMARD paco (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m98 (40 pt)
  ETTEL paul (BEM)  Disque (1. : 29m73 (39 pt)   MASSOUDI hadiddja (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  GUDET matthieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m79 (38 pt)   GODARD leo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)
  MONMARSON sam (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''70 (29 pt)   ACOSTA leah (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''01 (24 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 286 Points
  LE DE-ROSSILLON antoine (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m16 (41 pt)   DUFRENE eleonore (BEF)  Longueur : 4m80 (40 pt)
  DE LA TAILLE eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)   GODIN antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''52 (38 pt)
  SERAKI celia (BEF)  100m : 13''92 (34 pt)   FEUILLADE jade (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (33 pt)
  LACOURT emma (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m03 (32 pt)   TOULEMONDE emma (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m64 (29 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 286 Points
  BEN TALEB anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (41 pt)   BOURGEAT-LAMI eva (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''79 (39 pt)
  WIRTH marianne (BEF)  Longueur : 4m45 (35 pt)   VEYSSELIER alexias (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m11 (35 pt)
  PERGE mathilda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)   MALEK yanis (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  MOINE-PICARD lena (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (33 pt)   BOURNAT QUERAT oceane (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m37 (33 pt)
195 049049 ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB* 285 Points
  GUNNARSSON lisa (MIF)  Perche : 3m91 (45 pt)   CHARRUAULT jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (39 pt)
  MARTIN emmanuelle (MIF)  Longueur : 5m11 (38 pt)   COQUEREAU jeanne (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (37 pt)
  LOURTIS valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (33 pt)   NAZEYROLLAS alix (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (32 pt)
  DUPONT esteban (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m37 (31 pt)   FLEURY melina (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m95 (30 pt)
  075019 JA MONTROUGE 285 Points
  KARAMOKO jean (MIM)  Longueur : 6m61 (44 pt)   KARAMOKO adama (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (44 pt)
  MAKANGILA willy (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (43 pt)   GUICHENAL elisa (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)
  BAILLY owen (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''81 (33 pt)   LEPRAEL clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (30 pt)
  MABOULOU chahida (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m76 (28 pt)   MAKENGO NKUTU isidore (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m49 (27 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON* 285 Points
  PISCOU ambre (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'17''53 (41 pt)   MASCRET antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (40 pt)
  AMBRAISSE kenza (BEF)  Longueur : 4m85 (40 pt)   POULAIN angele (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'41''54 (39 pt)
  SOUTIF clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   DUVAL charlotte (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m31 (31 pt)
  DESMOUSSEAUX romain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m78 (29 pt)   LEPETIT liam (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m46 (27 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 285 Points
  AUBERT jocelyn (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m44 (40 pt)   LEPINAY enzo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''53 (40 pt)
  BRILLEAU ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)   BENDIF samia (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  MANTZ elsa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m50 (35 pt)   YOUNSI domitille (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m33 (33 pt)
  BEZIERS lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (33 pt)   DUMAS jocris (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m70 (32 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 285 Points
  CLEMENTZ celia (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (39 pt)   BONY bastien (BEM)  Longueur : 5m10 (37 pt)
  BONDU chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''06 (35 pt)   LEGRIFFON arnaud (BEM)  Longueur : 4m93 (35 pt)
  SANNER matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)   LYOT nicolas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m81 (35 pt)
  DEGRUGILLIER julien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 35m84 (35 pt)   AKA delphin (MIM)  50m : 6''64 (34 pt)
200 981021 EF MONT-DORE* 284 Points
  YEIWE emmanuelle (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 52m57 (45 pt)   TAFILAGI charles (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m85 (45 pt)
  MESANGE jean-sulpice (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (40 pt)   ZAHN toarii (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''63 (37 pt)
  MAPOU daisy (MIF)  50m : 7''0 (33 pt)   DO VAN PHI kerian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (31 pt)
  POI soane (BEM)  Longueur : 4m32 (28 pt)   LAURENT nelson (MIM)  Longueur : 4m87 (25 pt)
  094024 US IVRY 284 Points
  GENTE aelys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (45 pt)   VOLET chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (41 pt)
  LUYEYE tiffany (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (40 pt)   TOUREL thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''75 (38 pt)
  TENGNA bruciane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m14 (37 pt)   KOUAKOU maeva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m23 (34 pt)
  ASDRUBAL naomi (BEF)  Longueur : 3m82 (26 pt)   KIROUANI camilia (BEF)  Longueur : 3m64 (23 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 284 Points
  MICHOTTEY laura (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 35m71 (45 pt)   MAILLET tom (BEM)  50m : 7''09 (36 pt)
  BOURGEAUX emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''92 (36 pt)   COQUILLAUD aymeric (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (36 pt)
  TACHET charleynne (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m74 (34 pt)   PICHOT lucie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (34 pt)
  PICHOT marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''39 (33 pt)   FAYE mame-thiare (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''54 (30 pt)
  042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 284 Points
  DUMAS marine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m65 (43 pt)   LEBRUN lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''37 (39 pt)
  BERNARD john-gary (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   BLANC agathe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (35 pt)
  NATUREL gregoire (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m47 (34 pt)   MARIAC tanguy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''90 (34 pt)
  LEROUGE maurine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m34 (31 pt)   BRUNEL leandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (31 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 284 Points
  AUBRY arthur (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m95 (42 pt)   KOLACZEK amandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (38 pt)
  MANGIN paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (37 pt)   NOIZET justine (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  LAMBERT apoline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''84 (35 pt)   SCHWARZ maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m10 (33 pt)
  KOLACZEK marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (32 pt)   BOURNEL barbara (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m69 (31 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 284 Points
  ALLO mickael (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m08 (40 pt)   CLAUZON lisa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m70 (38 pt)
  MARTIN claire (MIF)  Longueur : 5m11 (38 pt)   VERRET maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)
  PIRES-PEREIRA sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   GREGOIRE laurane (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (34 pt)
  LACOURT corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)   MOULINET remy (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 28m40 (31 pt)
206 065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 283 Points
  COHO matisse (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 48m53 (45 pt)   DEVELAY sacha (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 32m37 (38 pt)
  DOSSOU-YOVO melvyn (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)   BASTARDO maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)
  MOLINER valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''18 (35 pt)   LEFEBVRE lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m24 (32 pt)
  NAVARRET laura (MIF)  Longueur : 4m59 (31 pt)   NERIN maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (28 pt)
  031050 ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE 283 Points
  LE DE-ROSSILLON antoine (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m86 (43 pt)   LODIN evy (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (41 pt)
  GALINIER elodie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''09 (40 pt)   AHOUDAN raphael (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (37 pt)
  SOLACROUP anna (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m76 (35 pt)   PONT amelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''09 (32 pt)
  DE JUANA carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (29 pt)   BERANGER mickael (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m16 (26 pt)
  083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 283 Points
  STRAGIER dorian (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m34 (42 pt)   BODIN anatole (MIM)  Longueur : 6m10 (38 pt)
  AMMIRATI lou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (37 pt)   MODESTE laurie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (35 pt)
  VELAY anais (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   PEDROSA julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m48 (34 pt)
  ADAM mayliss (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (32 pt)   PESCAY pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m92 (31 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 283 Points
  BICOCCHI julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''60 (40 pt)   COYCO hubert (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (39 pt)
  CHAMPAGNE arnaud (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'57''01 (39 pt)   BOULET thomas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 46m70 (38 pt)
  MARVAUD nathan (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m69 (34 pt)   LEGER thais (BEF)  Longueur : 4m31 (33 pt)
  MONTROCHER antonin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (30 pt)   CONTIES paul-louis (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 38m48 (30 pt)
  073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 283 Points
  PERROT clara (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''32 (39 pt)   ALCARAZ cecile (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (37 pt)
  GIRAUD garance (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (37 pt)   COLOMBO maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''51 (37 pt)
  ROCHE ellina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m56 (36 pt)   VIALLETELLE jules (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m83 (34 pt)
  BELUZE jules (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m78 (33 pt)   POUILLART eloise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (30 pt)
  089026 YONNE AC* 283 Points
  CHIRAT ludivine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m63 (38 pt)   SAM manuela (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m34 (37 pt)
  HENNON eleonore (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''00 (36 pt)   HATEM josephine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m91 (35 pt)
  PICAND emmanuelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (35 pt)   HUGOT quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)
  POITOUT jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)   LEVAUVRE clementine (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)
212 033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 282 Points
  MORISSON ophelia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (42 pt)   ROZENBLUM sacha (MIM)  50m : 6''35 (40 pt)
  DUBERT roberto (MIM)  Longueur : 6m06 (38 pt)   BAZERQUE aurelie (MIF)  100m : 13''08 (37 pt)
  GILBERT alexia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m93 (35 pt)   RODRIGUE-STAEHLE martin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (35 pt)
  BICHON aymeric (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m18 (29 pt)   LIMOUSI antoine (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''21 (26 pt)
  008049 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME* 282 Points
  CHARLIER leonie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''19 (41 pt)   HENRY oriane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''22 (39 pt)
  ROSSILLION lois (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (39 pt)   DUPONT alexis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m88 (35 pt)
  RICHARD ophelia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m00 (35 pt)   THULLIER matteo (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m30 (32 pt)
  DELANDHUY matteo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''63 (31 pt)   HENROT zoe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (30 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 282 Points
  LE GRANDVALET tanguy (MIM)  Perche : 3m70 (40 pt)   GUEGAN phileas (BEM)  50m : 6''91 (39 pt)
  MEREY gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (38 pt)   THOUVARD samson (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''90 (38 pt)
  MUSNIER abigaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''62 (38 pt)   CHARLES esteban (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m30 (35 pt)
  QUEYSSAC sara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 22m24 (27 pt)   MARECHAL nathanael (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 33m52 (27 pt)
  033090 US BAZAS 282 Points
  SAINT-MARC adrien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'51''08 (40 pt)   BUSSON alyssa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 32m92 (39 pt)
  BUSSON noemie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (38 pt)   DUPIOL angeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''93 (38 pt)
  CODEGA enzo (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m31 (35 pt)   LAURENT kurtiss (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (32 pt)
  MOREAU clothilde (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m37 (31 pt)   MEYNARD-DUFFOUR lola (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (29 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 282 Points
  SERIS leo (BEM)  Longueur : 5m20 (39 pt)   LAURAY angelique (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m78 (39 pt)
  CADEOT bastien (BEM)  Longueur : 5m01 (36 pt)   COLLET leaelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m94 (35 pt)
  VILLEMAGNE clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''47 (35 pt)   ADAM jules (MIM)  50m : 6''63 (34 pt)
  MONCASSIN laurie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''29 (33 pt)   HASELWANDER alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (31 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 282 Points
  REMY chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'32''81 (39 pt)   THOMAS lorine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)
  GERARD celeste (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m84 (37 pt)   THOMAS lilian (MIM)  3 000m : 9'53''60 (37 pt)
  SPENLE yoan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)   BEGIC zoe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m25 (34 pt)
  SCHOTT clement (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m67 (32 pt)   BERNARD madeline (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m33 (31 pt)
  074064 LEMAN ATHLETIC CLUB* 282 Points
  CAPPELIEZ raphaelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m43 (38 pt)   WEGERAK megan (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m77 (36 pt)
  LEMUET flora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   RICHARD medea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  PINGET-VINCENT julie (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m45 (35 pt)   PELLEGRINI chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''98 (35 pt)
  MAGNIN anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''65 (34 pt)   KRIEGER eva (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m88 (32 pt)
219 010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS 281 Points
  BOULAY WAIBEL cassandre (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m55 (45 pt)   GUSTAVE salome (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (43 pt)
  LEBRUN louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''65 (36 pt)   BERTHELIN arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''92 (34 pt)
  COTARD sacha (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)   WATRA anchouman (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (31 pt)
  MOUMIN aicha (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m23 (30 pt)   GRENOIS thibaut (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m97 (29 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 281 Points
  LEDUC camille (BEF)  Perche : 2m75 (45 pt)   DHENNIN marine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (39 pt)
  SAMIER melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''8 (37 pt)   DEFRENNE sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  POSTEL loic (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (35 pt)   CHOPPIN baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (33 pt)
  POUILLE wideline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m50 (31 pt)   VIGNON luna (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m20 (26 pt)
  069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 281 Points
  GAULTIER jules (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''26 (44 pt)   PAQUET alexis (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (39 pt)
  THIBAULT hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''31 (38 pt)   GAULTIER victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)
  LOUREAU lindsay (MIF)  Longueur : 4m93 (35 pt)   MOINE lea (MIF)  Longueur : 4m66 (32 pt)
  MESSAOUDENE mira (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m22 (30 pt)   BACON anthony (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m29 (27 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 281 Points
  FERARY timote (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 40m72 (44 pt)   DUFOUR marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''33 (39 pt)
  FIRTH titouan (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''07 (37 pt)   FARGE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  ROUX-BRION hannah (MIF)  Longueur : 4m67 (32 pt)   OUEZGHARI rida (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (32 pt)
  ZOBEL cassandra (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m10 (31 pt)   CARVALHO remi (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (29 pt)
  093085 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 281 Points
  OUCENI ludovic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (41 pt)   LACROIX TREAL juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'28''77 (40 pt)
  BENDAOUD ijlale (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''60 (40 pt)   BAYA emmanuel yeboah (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)
  WAMBA ophelia (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m38 (34 pt)   GUTU daniela (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
  OUCENI laureen (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m05 (30 pt)   MARTINVALET mathieu (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m72 (28 pt)
  091107 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 281 Points
  PRUNIER morgane (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 17'09''42 (41 pt)   COSNIER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (38 pt)
  MAITREL noa (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)   POIDEVIN suzon (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m52 (36 pt)
  ARDON wilson (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)   NSOSSANI celeste-grace (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m51 (34 pt)
  TOURNADRE theo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m09 (31 pt)   MORJON guillaume (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m54 (28 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 281 Points
  SAUVAGET alexandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (39 pt)   HOUZE oceane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''80 (39 pt)
  LE TIRAN danny-yann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''10 (39 pt)   BURLOT chloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m01 (35 pt)
  RICCHIERO-HEURTAULT clement (MIM)  Longueur : 5m68 (34 pt)   BOULLIER tonin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m81 (34 pt)
  NORMAND ines (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m72 (32 pt)   RAVENEAU melchior (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''88 (29 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVALLOIS 281 Points
  OUSSENEKAN mael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''59 (39 pt)   FOUCHER tess (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''15 (39 pt)
  POILBLAN lily (MIF)  Longueur - : 5m10 (38 pt)   SAUDRAIS thibault (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)
  PITZ angele (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''09 (36 pt)   DUBOURG faustine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (33 pt)
  PRISSET killian (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m34 (30 pt)   GIRAULT clarisse (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m86 (29 pt)
227 002008 ESC TERGNIER 280 Points
  CORNETTE damian (BEM)  1 000m : 2'52''79 (44 pt)   CORNETTE alexis (BEM)  Perche : 2m90 (43 pt)
  CARLIER charles (MIM)  Longueur : 5m78 (35 pt)   CHEVALIER leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (34 pt)
  MIQUEL manon (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'36''44 (34 pt)   TKACZYK maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  MASSAIN alex (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m80 (30 pt)   COVEMACKER mathieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m10 (28 pt)
  973022 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE 280 Points
  GIFFARD deborah (MIF)  50m : 6''70 (44 pt)   RIDEL celia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''2 (41 pt)
  VOISIN kadydja (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (39 pt)   CRICO chrislaure (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m00 (37 pt)
  CHONVILLE aurore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   PHILIPPE laurane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m56 (30 pt)
  JEAN-ELIE noa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m29 (28 pt)   COUDRET alex (MIM)  Longueur : 5m16 (28 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 280 Points
  POUDEROUX marie-ange (BEF)  50m : 7''04 (43 pt)   GALIMARD theo (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m76 (37 pt)
  MANHES nana (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (36 pt)   MARQUET donna (BEF)  Longueur : 4m54 (36 pt)
  BROUSSOLE leila (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)   DOUILLARD nicolas (BEM)  Disque (1. : 24m92 (33 pt)
  DELRIEU-SABY elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (31 pt)   MALPEL claire (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m95 (30 pt)
  033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 280 Points
  DUMANGE guillaume (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''88 (42 pt)   AILOUNAKIN brice (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''42 (41 pt)
  YANN owen (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (36 pt)   POLLET thibaut (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''76 (36 pt)
  BIDDISI ines (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m50 (35 pt)   PREVOST corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''45 (33 pt)
  BEAUFILS yannick (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m47 (29 pt)   AUGERAUD chloe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m58 (28 pt)
  077013 CS MEAUX 280 Points
  VALERIUS maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m73 (38 pt)   NARDIN YOELA marjorie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (38 pt)
  LEMO schiphra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (37 pt)   NEKER-VERISSIMO alicia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''44 (36 pt)
  SALDANA nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''90 (36 pt)   SISSOKO sohkona (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m64 (34 pt)
  TRAORE assa (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m28 (32 pt)   LEGRAND stephanie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m69 (29 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS* 280 Points
  FLEURY melanie (MIF)  100m : 12''93 (38 pt)   SALLAT alhan (BEM)  Longueur - : 5m04 (37 pt)
  YOUINOU salome (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m56 (37 pt)   AGUENI djamel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)
  RENARD noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (35 pt)   MACHUEL guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (34 pt)
  ROUVRAY ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''74 (34 pt)   SACRE laure (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m65 (29 pt)
233 076026 HAVRE AC 279 Points
  PLICHEY marie-amelie (BEF)  Perche : 2m70 (45 pt)   PREVOST tristan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m89 (42 pt)
  SAID mathilde (BEF)  Longueur : 4m60 (37 pt)   MORISSE maelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)
  KORUTOS-CHATAM anna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (32 pt)   LAINE anaelle (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (31 pt)
  ALEM nisrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (30 pt)   BORTOLUZZI sofia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m62 (29 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 279 Points
  ROUSSEAU flora (BEF)  Perche : 2m60 (45 pt)   DEPROOT simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''30 (41 pt)
  STOCKMER guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''35 (36 pt)   GLAUDE antoine (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m01 (33 pt)
  DUQUENNE guillaume (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 30m47 (32 pt)   MOREL arnaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)
  PASTISSIER zoe (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m41 (31 pt)   GUILLE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (29 pt)
  045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 279 Points
  LEBON hugo (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'02''18 (44 pt)   MAILLARD oceane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (43 pt)
  SIDIBE sadio (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (37 pt)   LE GALL maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)
  PINEAU aimery (BEM)  Longueur : 4m62 (32 pt)   JOUBERT lucas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m56 (31 pt)
  DHERDE april (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (29 pt)   PINEAU joris (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m57 (27 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 279 Points
  VALETIC anao (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 31m62 (42 pt)   CHARREYRE lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)
  BRULE marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m58 (37 pt)   JOLY quentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'04''44 (35 pt)
  CIVADE thomas (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 32m90 (34 pt)   HUBER chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (32 pt)
  BOUHAN jean (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''50 (32 pt)   COSTANTINI pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (30 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 279 Points
  LE COROLLER laurine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (41 pt)   BERTRAND sterenn (MIF)  Longueur : 5m17 (39 pt)
  ROUILLE mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''19 (37 pt)   ROUILLE marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''48 (36 pt)
  LE CORRE lucie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m38 (33 pt)   PRODHOMME romain (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''41 (32 pt)
  BERHAULT grace (BEF)  Longueur : 4m29 (32 pt)   LE VERNE dorian (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 26m90 (29 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 279 Points
  VALLEE angele (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m62 (40 pt)   CLEMENT baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''98 (38 pt)
  TOULLIER laure (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''25 (37 pt)   GOVINDARETTY nael (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m84 (37 pt)
  MOBISA jennifer (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m25 (34 pt)   BIOU elise (BEF)  Longueur : 4m36 (33 pt)
  CORALIE amelia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)   GERARD oscar (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (29 pt)
239 094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 278 Points
  AHOUE eymeric (BEM)  Disque (1. : 37m39 (45 pt)   BABO jailys (BEF)  50m : 7''17 (40 pt)
  FOUCAULT romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (38 pt)   RAGUENEAU paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (36 pt)
  FOLLIC pauline (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m17 (30 pt)   LESTIENNE aude (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m15 (30 pt)
  BUFFET hugo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m09 (30 pt)   ETANCELIN hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 278 Points
  GAYRAUD guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''18 (45 pt)   ALDAY mathilde (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m54 (37 pt)
  NACHON anaelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''76 (37 pt)   DE MARQUEISSAC caroline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  QUATTROPANI fanny (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m50 (33 pt)   ZAIANI yasmine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m73 (32 pt)
  CHARLES valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)   CLITO enzo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m30 (28 pt)
  971100 MONSTER CLUB ATHLE 278 Points
  BERTHELOT iman (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''10 (44 pt)   MAYOUTE yannice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''0 (40 pt)
  HODEBAR enzo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m82 (38 pt)   BERQUIER jeremy (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m07 (33 pt)
  MOLONGO nicolas (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m91 (32 pt)   ROQUELAURE matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (32 pt)
  HILAIRE enzo (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (31 pt)   URIE amandine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m42 (28 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 278 Points
  LASCAUX alix (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''91 (42 pt)   ARDONNEAU justin (BEM)  Longueur : 5m30 (40 pt)
  CRACCO anna (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (35 pt)   LALIETTE aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''31 (33 pt)
  SADELER samuel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)   LOPEZ melinda (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m28 (32 pt)
  PRADAU lisa (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m25 (32 pt)   LANDREAU agathe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m06 (31 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 278 Points
  VINCENT elsa (MIF)  100m : 12''67 (41 pt)   JOSSE maiwenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)
  LE DORZE clara (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)   DEMBELE tene (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)
  BERTHO-LOGEAIS maelenn (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m12 (34 pt)   ROLLAND chloe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (32 pt)
  VINCENT melissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)   LE BRAZIDEC tudwal (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m14 (29 pt)
  040013 AS TARNOS 278 Points
  VAN DE VEN nina (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m35 (41 pt)   GEREAUME eva (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)
  PETIT-ROUSSET mailys (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (36 pt)   CAMPILLO thomas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m19 (35 pt)
  RIVERO francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)   RENOU rafael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''44 (33 pt)
  CISSE ousmane (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (32 pt)   PUISSEGUR thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 278 Points
  GENTIE adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''23 (40 pt)   TOURNILLON garance (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''88 (39 pt)
  GUEHO achille (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m65 (37 pt)   DUTREY thibaud (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (34 pt)
  BOUET justine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m24 (33 pt)   DUDARVELBRLICK pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m25 (32 pt)
  DASTOR paloma (MIF)  Longueur : 4m69 (32 pt)   MEKHALFI claire (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''34 (31 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE 278 Points
  ROSSET louise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (39 pt)   ROCHE charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''32 (38 pt)
  PAILLAGOT camille (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m40 (36 pt)   LAURENT theo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''78 (36 pt)
  ABONDANCE dylane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''93 (35 pt)   RUET thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m17 (32 pt)
  GENUER magalitha (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   BUGAND jacqueline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m82 (30 pt)
  027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 278 Points
  KWAOU-MATHEY just (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''71 (37 pt)   ZEZE greta (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (37 pt)
  OUM daniel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)   KALONJI malaika (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (36 pt)
  HANNE medy (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (35 pt)   ROUILLARD audrey (MIF)  2 000m : 8'05''48 (35 pt)
  DERREY jason (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m95 (32 pt)   KEITA bintou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m89 (29 pt)
248 092027 RUEIL AC 277 Points
  BEGUINOT kisha (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (45 pt)   NASSI loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'36''25 (45 pt)
  JOSEPHINE oceane (MIF)  100m : 12''88 (39 pt)   CANDALE clement (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m73 (36 pt)
  SAJOUS malo (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (34 pt)   PIOCHE talitha (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m43 (31 pt)
  FRANKOWSKI enzo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m75 (28 pt)   COLIC yovan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''32 (19 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 277 Points
  LAMY coraline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (41 pt)   PARIS tom (MIM)  Perche : 3m50 (38 pt)
  ZEBO barthelemy (BEM)  50m : 7''11 (36 pt)   PARIS lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m49 (35 pt)
  GUILLOT charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)   SAILLARD romain (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 42m19 (33 pt)
  REVY solene (MIF)  2 000m : 8'31''97 (31 pt)   BILLAUDEL gaspard (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m04 (29 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 277 Points
  PASCUTTI clement (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'01''20 (39 pt)   THEVENON leo-paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)
  BIRE-HESLOUIS maele (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'57''0 (37 pt)   GOURRIEREC clothilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  PIEDAGNEL pierre-theo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m34 (33 pt)   DENIER D APRIGNY meriadec (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m89 (32 pt)
  BESNEHARD arthur (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m84 (32 pt)   BROGGI alice (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m00 (30 pt)
  003007 RC VICHY 277 Points
  MATHIAS melody (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   AWADE maia (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (37 pt)
  CLEMENCON jeremy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''82 (36 pt)   ANGLADE jean (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (36 pt)
  RIBERON manon (BEF)  Perche - S : 2m30 (35 pt)   MOUROT barbara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (33 pt)
  MALLET clemence (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m06 (31 pt)   LACOUR benjamin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m34 (30 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 277 Points
  MARQUET lise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)   COUSIN martin (BEM)  Longueur : 5m08 (37 pt)
  COURCOUL juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (36 pt)   BOURDOISEAU pierre-julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''93 (35 pt)
  MONNET jessica (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m67 (34 pt)   PAILLARD loevane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  MARIE antonin (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m62 (33 pt)   BIDOIS roseva (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m34 (32 pt)
253 201004 CA PROPRIANO 276 Points
  SCHULER emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (45 pt)   MONDOLONI lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (41 pt)
  MARI laura (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   DUFOUR nolwenn (MIF)  2 000m : 8'13''05 (34 pt)
  CAZALAS elisa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (32 pt)   FLEURY lou (BEF)  Longueur : 4m12 (30 pt)
  GONDET chloe (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m90 (29 pt)   GASC-MONDOLONI matthieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m41 (25 pt)
  068050 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 276 Points
  TERRAL manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (45 pt)   HENGY gautier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''72 (37 pt)
  BERGER-SIGRIST capucine (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)   BURGHOFFER kurt-yoann (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  HORACE mathieu (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m16 (34 pt)   TROMBINI lise (MIF)  Longueur : 4m55 (30 pt)
  BOGENSCHUTZ antoine (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 37m57 (30 pt)   AMBIEHL killian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m65 (28 pt)
  089010 UA SENS* 276 Points
  OMBISSA-DZANGUE kahyna (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (43 pt)   DAUBY margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (42 pt)
  BAAL adriane (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (37 pt)   BOYER doria (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (32 pt)
  ELDJOUDI nordine (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''54 (32 pt)   JUILLET dana (BEF)  Longueur : 4m20 (31 pt)
  PEIFFERT elsa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m29 (30 pt)   TEYSSANDIER sarah (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m34 (29 pt)
  060086 MOUY ATAC 276 Points
  CORNELIE marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (43 pt)   VERBRUGGHE lucie (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (39 pt)
  DUPRET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)   MUREDDU morgane (MIF)  3 000m Ma : 18'30''19 (35 pt)
  SAINTOMER maelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m65 (33 pt)   OXYBEL maeva (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m44 (32 pt)
  MORELLE blandine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m53 (30 pt)   POUILLOT elisa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (29 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 276 Points
  AUBRY marine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''81 (42 pt)   GAUTHIER nola (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'32''61 (40 pt)
  ODJOLO AWONO steve (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m65 (35 pt)   METALLAOUI celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (34 pt)
  DILASSER corentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m82 (34 pt)   BENMILOUD raphael (BEM)  Longueur : 4m80 (34 pt)
  CRESPON lucas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m06 (29 pt)   CUSSET laetitia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (28 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 276 Points
  NJOUONDO TANKEU noella laurel (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m46 (42 pt)   DA SILVA FERNANDES anderson (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m41 (39 pt)
  HUYS nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)   JOURDAN chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''29 (35 pt)
  FOLLIARD lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)   COPOL erwan (BEM)  50m : 7''43 (31 pt)
  VAN MANEN lena rose (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (30 pt)   DRAVIGNY nicolas (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m60 (29 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 276 Points
  ROMEUF pauline (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (41 pt)   GIRARD johanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)
  PASTOR thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (39 pt)   DELORME emma (MIF)  Longueur : 4m96 (36 pt)
  VIDAL lou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (36 pt)   DILL maeve (BEF)  Longueur : 4m21 (31 pt)
  TSAPOVA svetlana (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m66 (29 pt)   BARRETO SILVA filipe (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m71 (25 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 276 Points
  DALMEIDA brice (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (41 pt)   RODRIGUEZ lisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''41 (37 pt)
  PREVOT clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''50 (36 pt)   FORTES DA CRUZ celine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  ROUAUD junior (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m14 (33 pt)   HASSAR sarah (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m45 (32 pt)
  ZAFFRAN samuel (BEM)  Longueur : 4m53 (31 pt)   BARTHE amandine (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (31 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 276 Points
  BRUNET quentin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m85 (41 pt)   BLANCHARD charlotte (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''66 (37 pt)
  MARTINS emilie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''42 (35 pt)   KNAUSS clement (MIM)  Longueur : 5m75 (34 pt)
  PERON baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''29 (33 pt)   BOURJAC richard (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m57 (33 pt)
  BESSI magnim (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 35m80 (32 pt)   HABRAN florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 276 Points
  CIOFANI juliette (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 45m07 (40 pt)   MAGLIERI enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)
  PORCHET faustine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (37 pt)   LAMBERT marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)
  BELLETERRE lou-anne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''55 (34 pt)   REY olivia (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  BOURNE andy (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 28m99 (31 pt)   MICHAUX emma (BEF)  Longueur : 3m97 (28 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 276 Points
  PILON dorian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (40 pt)   BESSAC christopher (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''57 (35 pt)
  JAMONEAU marie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (35 pt)   GUEVIT teo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''29 (35 pt)
  PESCHARD paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''1 (34 pt)   RUELLE juliette (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)
  BOUCHER guillaume (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m35 (32 pt)   BESNARD chloe (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m44 (32 pt)
  085065 ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 276 Points
  MERLAND marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   BAUDRY martin (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''02 (38 pt)
  JOURDAIN arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''24 (37 pt)   BAULAN janelle (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m45 (35 pt)
  PEQUIN baptiste (BEM)  Longueur : 4m83 (34 pt)   DRAPEAU gabriel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)
  SOULARD hugo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m34 (31 pt)   AUBINEAU valentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m29 (30 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 276 Points
  PIEDFER benoit (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m55 (38 pt)   FAURE louise (MIF)  2 000m : 7'40''17 (38 pt)
  ELMOUATS SAINT-DIZIER elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)   GOBET maxime (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  MICHALOWSKI-SKARBEK alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   MARC lancelot (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m22 (33 pt)
  MARTINEZ manon (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m29 (31 pt)   GABRIEL julie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m78 (29 pt)
266 034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 275 Points
  LAIRI dorian (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m90 (44 pt)   TAHAR robin (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m82 (40 pt)
  BEKKARY karim (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   HARTILL max (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)
  WATTIAU maeva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''36 (33 pt)   PAYET yoann (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''45 (32 pt)
  JEAN mathys (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m98 (30 pt)   BRO benjamin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m44 (29 pt)
  047011 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 275 Points
  SCOTT janet elisabeth (MIF)  Longueur : 5m46 (43 pt)   BOUET justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''18 (37 pt)
  JANRAY celia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m85 (35 pt)   CHOWDHURY luna (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)
  LEE-EDMUNDS troy (BEM)  Longueur : 4m80 (34 pt)   LAFUGE luna (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m48 (32 pt)
  PERIN ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (31 pt)   HERNANDEZ charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (28 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 275 Points
  TIMIR sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   FAUCHEUR fanny (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (40 pt)
  TIMIR emmanuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''77 (37 pt)   OXYBEL beverly (BEF)  50m : 7''44 (36 pt)
  DUCLOUX lea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m55 (36 pt)   KAMBWALA-NZEY gravit-bienvenue (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m56 (32 pt)
  KLEIN jacques (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)   THEOTISTE johanna (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m91 (25 pt)
  987003 CENTRAL SPORT 275 Points
  TAUMAA reggie (MIM)  Perche : 3m70 (40 pt)   DAUPHIN kahaia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)
  GIULY laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)   LADA matheo (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (36 pt)
  EDOM vanaa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m26 (36 pt)   LEHOT raihau (MIM)  100m : 12''24 (32 pt)
  TEMARIKI maui (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (29 pt)   FOLIAKI merehau (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m43 (28 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 275 Points
  MOUSTIN-AUBATIN rebecca (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (39 pt)   NGUYEN TRUNG HUNG ethel (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  AVRIL matthieu (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   GOGNARD marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''17 (36 pt)
  GAUDEFROY lea (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m82 (36 pt)   MARUEJOULS paul (MIM)  Longueur : 5m44 (31 pt)
  LIESSE romane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m58 (30 pt)   KOLODZIEJSKI marian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m86 (28 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX 275 Points
  VINCENT line (MIF)  Perche : 3m02 (39 pt)   TISSOT noemie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  PERRIN paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''73 (37 pt)   EKOLLO-BORGHESE meline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m41 (36 pt)
  ANDRE joric (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m95 (32 pt)   TROCCON-GIROD thibaut (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m47 (32 pt)
  HELFT maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''79 (31 pt)   DAKOUANE yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''50 (31 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 275 Points
  SAUVAGE margaux (BEF)  Longueur : 4m66 (38 pt)   VANDERHAEGEN faustine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''65 (38 pt)
  DRIDI rachel (BEF)  Longueur : 4m60 (37 pt)   LACH dylan (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  TOUMIT celestin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''69 (34 pt)   BOUZIANI menouar (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m70 (32 pt)
  ELACHACHI imane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''93 (32 pt)   EL HANI nayssa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m84 (29 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 275 Points
  TAPE yrigane (MIF)  Longueur : 5m04 (37 pt)   FRAYER thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''74 (37 pt)
  DELABARRE ugo (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''92 (37 pt)   FRAYER lena (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m41 (36 pt)
  GRAFFIN marcan (MIM)  100m : 12''04 (35 pt)   GESTIN riwan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''98 (34 pt)
  GUILLO yann (MIM)  Disque (1. : 31m82 (31 pt)   QUEMERE yann (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m85 (28 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 275 Points
  GAVEL julie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (37 pt)   CABY pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''30 (37 pt)
  LOUASSE hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''86 (36 pt)   CHIVET alice (BEF)  Longueur : 4m57 (36 pt)
  MAY harry (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   LEFEBVRE benjamin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m89 (32 pt)
  SOKI flavie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 33m18 (32 pt)   SOMMERARD quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
275 083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 274 Points
  MANITCH-CASSAS vincent (MIM)  Perche : 3m80 (42 pt)   PEREZ LIARTE tamara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''65 (38 pt)
  PRIOTTI ambre (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''11 (36 pt)   PRATABUY DE LA LLAVE victoria (MIF)  Longueur : 4m99 (36 pt)
  GUERIN priscille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''39 (35 pt)   DOUANI liam (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''04 (35 pt)
  GUERIN clervie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m33 (26 pt)   SABOYA maxime (MIM)  Disque (1. : 27m11 (26 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 274 Points
  MARTHELY axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''25 (40 pt)   BLAECKE camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (36 pt)
  JAY gaetan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m75 (35 pt)   TESSERAUD alexis (MIM)  Longueur : 5m71 (34 pt)
  HATIYE mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''62 (34 pt)   CELERIEN aurelie (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (32 pt)
  MARCONNET anaelle (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m90 (32 pt)   AUPETIT apolline (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m59 (31 pt)
277 084011 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 273 Points
  MENGHINI vanessa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m81 (40 pt)   SIGNORET elsa (MIF)  Longueur : 5m15 (38 pt)
  KOLASA milan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (37 pt)   KOLASA ronan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  LOPEZ laura (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''47 (34 pt)   MASTO margot (MIF)  2 000m : 8'17''66 (33 pt)
  LABARRE james (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m45 (29 pt)   BERRUER laura (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m54 (28 pt)
  013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 273 Points
  SEGOR keziah (MIF)  100m : 12''94 (38 pt)   RAKOTOARISOA fitianah (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m06 (37 pt)
  GERMOND suzanne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m33 (37 pt)   LANNES caroline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m92 (35 pt)
  CHANGEUX marie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m81 (34 pt)   GUIVARCH max (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  ZAFRA maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''60 (33 pt)   ARVIEUX matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (25 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 273 Points
  BRELAUD bertil (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (38 pt)   ABERLENC alaric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)
  WENDLING sten (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (35 pt)   ROHANI iman (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''56 (35 pt)
  GORLICKI laura (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m24 (34 pt)   VIVANCOS vincent (BEM)  Disque (1. : 25m35 (33 pt)
  SANFILIPPO tom (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m86 (32 pt)   METRO gregoire (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m38 (30 pt)
280 074457 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE* 272 Points
  GLETTY makenson (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 16m40 (45 pt)   DI TOMMASO elena (BEF)  Longueur : 4m87 (41 pt)
  SENANGE lydie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m21 (37 pt)   VALMAR agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (31 pt)
  GARRIDO celia (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m23 (31 pt)   CHEVAILLER juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''28 (30 pt)
  WALTER nolan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''21 (29 pt)   MONET-VIDONNE clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (28 pt)
  013147 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 272 Points
  SILVESTRE lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''63 (38 pt)   MEDIOUB sirine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m60 (36 pt)
  BONNET juliette (BEF)  Longueur : 4m53 (36 pt)   AMROUCH samir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''09 (36 pt)
  ROUSSET melissa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m94 (35 pt)   SENCE rita (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m30 (32 pt)
  DAINI dana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (31 pt)   MOUGEOT carl (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (28 pt)
282 029069 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS 271 Points
  LACOUR gaelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''54 (40 pt)   CADIEU solenn (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m45 (39 pt)
  LE REST maela (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (37 pt)   MOUTON nathan (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''66 (37 pt)
  VERNAY rejane (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)   DAGNAT lucas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m62 (32 pt)
  KERMARREC mathis (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m12 (27 pt)   PHELEP justine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m12 (26 pt)
  072029 JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 271 Points
  DEMASSEZ DU CASTEL catherine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''19 (40 pt)   DAVID floriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  VUILLEMIN clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''8 (37 pt)   LEFORESTIER lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m51 (36 pt)
  MORIN teva (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (35 pt)   LAUNAY camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  FROGER ulysse (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m10 (28 pt)   METAIS elise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m32 (27 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 271 Points
  JMEL BOYER emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''10 (39 pt)   GAUBIL nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)
  DANGLADES shiva (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)   SOLEILHAC lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)
  MATTEL leelou (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)   GUILLET leo (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (32 pt)
  DANGLADES cecile (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m22 (31 pt)   MASMEJEAN laeticia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m68 (29 pt)
285 031015 BLAGNAC SC 270 Points
  COUZI louise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'04''37 (45 pt)   EKANDO-MPAKAMA trecy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (41 pt)
  BELKACEM gregory (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''99 (38 pt)   VALETTE carmen (BEF)  Longueur : 4m32 (33 pt)
  LAGUENY lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (32 pt)   BENNAMA rim (BEF)  Perche : 2m10 (29 pt)
  GRIOTTO-PY luc (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m15 (27 pt)   CHONG ines (MIF)  Disque (0. : 21m89 (25 pt)
  042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 270 Points
  VALETTE korentin (MIM)  100m : 11''33 (43 pt)   SUCHAUD julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''30 (38 pt)
  GAY thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m89 (35 pt)   TRIESTE REINETTE severine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (34 pt)
  FOUILLET lou (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)   AMOROS mathilde (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (32 pt)
  JEAY alexia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m93 (29 pt)   ALEX jeremy (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 23m85 (27 pt)
  086037 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 270 Points
  JOUFFRIAULT anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''3 (40 pt)   BERNARD lilian (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)
  VIGUIE andrea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m48 (33 pt)   DI MATTIA amaury (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (32 pt)
  CHANTREAU max (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (32 pt)   TARDY lara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m58 (32 pt)
  GERBAUD tom (MIM)  Longueur : 5m51 (32 pt)   BOULAY simon (MIM)  Longueur : 5m35 (30 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 270 Points
  BOUKI thomas (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''43 (40 pt)   ENZ loic (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)
  HERRBACH loris (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m52 (36 pt)   MULLER aurelien (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m15 (34 pt)
  LISCHKA corentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m83 (33 pt)   DOMIS antoine (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (32 pt)
  YEKPLE hillary (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (30 pt)   ALBRACHT leslie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (27 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 270 Points
  EWART william (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m57 (40 pt)   TSHIKAYA yowa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)
  WERBROUCK-HENRY anthony (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''48 (37 pt)   BIKELEL anne (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (36 pt)
  BOUTILIER jonathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (34 pt)   SECQUEVILLE melissa (BEF)  Perche : 2m25 (34 pt)
  MORVANY tyron (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m71 (28 pt)   COYNAULT lenny (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m43 (24 pt)
  034058 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 270 Points
  CAMPOY carmina (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (40 pt)   ADROVER lison (MIF)  Longueur : 5m07 (37 pt)
  HONVAULT rigo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)   ARMANGAU patrick (MIM)  50m : 6''55 (36 pt)
  CAVAILLE rams (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (32 pt)   SAINT-VAL yahnis (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m86 (32 pt)
  LECRONT laure (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m16 (30 pt)   KARCHEN ilana (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m29 (26 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 270 Points
  GINIES tinsae (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''29 (39 pt)   RAQUIN lou (BEF)  Longueur : 4m77 (39 pt)
  FOURNILLER anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (37 pt)   RATTON alexis (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (34 pt)
  MOLARD mathis (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (32 pt)   BOURAKBA samir (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''57 (31 pt)
  BONZI chiara (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m76 (30 pt)   BOUNGUAB abdelkarim (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m58 (28 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 270 Points
  COT guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (39 pt)   KAOUARI redouan (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)
  VIOLLET lucile (BEF)  Longueur : 4m63 (37 pt)   TRANIER mateo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (36 pt)
  SARMAN camille (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m34 (35 pt)   LAFFAGE theo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m43 (31 pt)
  BAUDRY esteban (BEM)  50m : 7''60 (28 pt)   BOYER leo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m78 (27 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 270 Points
  PAYEUR louise (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''95 (37 pt)   GILARES paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''71 (36 pt)
  JAILLET jean-baptiste (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m50 (36 pt)   LOUNTALA flordin (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m83 (35 pt)
  MARTIN alienor (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)   SAUVAGE louana (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m70 (32 pt)
  VANDENABEELE eliot (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)   LUSSIAUD romeo (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 37m54 (30 pt)
294 064007 CU PAU 269 Points
  BARBIER florian (MIM)  100m : 11''06 (45 pt)   ALBERT simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''60 (40 pt)
  RAPIN PICHARD maelle (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m59 (37 pt)   GUIAHOLY lauryn-gouamene (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m24 (32 pt)
  MONVOISIN clara (MIF)  Longueur : 4m62 (31 pt)   DESONGINS alexis (MIM)  Longueur : 5m44 (31 pt)
  VALLES mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (28 pt)   MONEY titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (25 pt)
  002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 269 Points
  MORICEAU clara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (41 pt)   TASSIN jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (37 pt)
  HABBANI shaade (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''76 (34 pt)   BOQUET thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'05''04 (34 pt)
  BRUYER romane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m39 (33 pt)   KRONEK mathieu (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m19 (33 pt)
  HELIN-POMIES pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m28 (32 pt)   MORIN luis (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (25 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 269 Points
  LANDRON pauline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''71 (39 pt)   RAPHANEL lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (39 pt)
  BONGIBAULT adele (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m43 (38 pt)   WATTENBERG theau (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)
  ROIRON valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)   JOREZ laura (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m46 (28 pt)
  ROBERT alix (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (26 pt)   HOLT axel (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m19 (26 pt)
  069002 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 269 Points
  AOUNI zakaria (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'55''81 (39 pt)   DESMARGEZ enrique (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (39 pt)
  PICOT clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''38 (35 pt)   GOUGEUL maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m40 (35 pt)
  JONAC tom (MIM)  Longueur : 5m75 (34 pt)   SALEY awa (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m15 (31 pt)
  GEOFFROY tom (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m11 (29 pt)   PERRET-ATEK lylhian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (27 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 269 Points
  DESSAIVRE evan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''49 (38 pt)   GUILLOU lucie (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (37 pt)
  ROMPILLON lisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m56 (36 pt)   FORTIN timothee (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m83 (36 pt)
  MULL lea (MIF)  Perche : 2m83 (35 pt)   BRETECHER carla (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m18 (34 pt)
  POUPART mathis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (28 pt)   THUAULT sacha (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''57 (25 pt)
  002006 CSCV HIRSON 269 Points
  JACOB lilian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''74 (37 pt)   MARTIN maureen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (37 pt)
  BRACQ marjorie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (37 pt)   DUDIN julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''78 (36 pt)
  TRANCOIS leo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m77 (35 pt)   BAILLET margot (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m64 (32 pt)
  SOUDE amelie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''86 (29 pt)   RICHARD eva (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m04 (26 pt)
  076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 269 Points
  CANIVET chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (37 pt)   CARREY GAULT amaya (MIF)  Longueur : 5m05 (37 pt)
  ANGOT loanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (36 pt)   DALLA LIBERA hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''00 (35 pt)
  GRENIER camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''42 (35 pt)   HERANVAL paul (MIM)  Longueur : 5m73 (34 pt)
  CARREY GAULT milo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m24 (29 pt)   LEMOINE jeanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m06 (26 pt)
301 027024 GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB 268 Points
  CHWALOWSKA leo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 13m45 (45 pt)   FAZZARI clement (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''84 (38 pt)
  BOUVERET aurore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   JACOB doriane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (33 pt)
  GOMIS laetitia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m03 (32 pt)   VANDEMOORTELE clemence (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'43''61 (28 pt)
  PIATON gabriel (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m21 (27 pt)   PAYET yohann (MIM)  3 000m : 10'35''57 (27 pt)
  971046 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE 268 Points
  MAJEUR julien (MIM)  50m : 6''23 (43 pt)   SAHA marcus (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)
  PELISSIER chris-erwan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m08 (37 pt)   KERHEL andrew (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (33 pt)
  TAFIAL cassandre (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m05 (31 pt)   BAPTISTE elvin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m52 (30 pt)
  LEMNOS florence (MIF)  Longueur : 4m41 (28 pt)   PIERRE JUSTIN josue (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (26 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 268 Points
  KIENTZ annaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'11''77 (43 pt)   LORRAIN lea (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 28m97 (39 pt)
  FUCHS jeanne (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''27 (38 pt)   STUDLER celine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)
  HAEGELE fiona (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (32 pt)   STEIN robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (29 pt)
  KOPF margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (26 pt)   BURCKEL emma (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m93 (25 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 268 Points
  BOURRELY estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''33 (41 pt)   CAMARA winnie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''69 (40 pt)
  MILES christelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m74 (39 pt)   CARMENT lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)
  PEREZ lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)   DEGRANDY alexandre (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m66 (30 pt)
  TABAMER amelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m83 (29 pt)   ROCCHI elodie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m65 (24 pt)
  072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 268 Points
  BRION othelie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 30m15 (39 pt)   XIA alexandre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m79 (39 pt)
  DHAYER jeremie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (37 pt)   FOUQUENET amandine (MIF)  2 000m : 8'04''40 (35 pt)
  CHOUET mederic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''68 (33 pt)   LERAY luka (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m47 (30 pt)
  ROUXEAU ulrich (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (28 pt)   VIERON matheo (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m23 (27 pt)
  059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 268 Points
  TEMBUYSER lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (39 pt)   PACALA marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m67 (38 pt)
  LEMAIRE thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)   JEDREZAC lou (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (35 pt)
  ACEBO mayline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m43 (35 pt)   SELLIER orlane (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m91 (33 pt)
  JACQUART noeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (27 pt)   DELESALLE lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''87 (25 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE* 268 Points
  BENEDITO naomie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (39 pt)   JOLICOEUR elisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (37 pt)
  CADET oceane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (36 pt)   TROUVE riwan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)
  KOLLY lisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m46 (35 pt)   ROQUET enzo (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m64 (31 pt)
  HALLE emma (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m65 (28 pt)   BENEDITO jeremie (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m11 (26 pt)
  087030 PANA LOISIRS 268 Points
  BARANGER hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''62 (39 pt)   MEYNIER thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (37 pt)
  MAGNIER lola (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''80 (34 pt)   DINCA laurine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m63 (33 pt)
  MATHIEU marie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)   MAGNIER loan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''26 (32 pt)
  MURITH timothe (MIM)  Longueur : 5m46 (31 pt)   LIMOUSIN floriane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m46 (29 pt)
  084010 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 268 Points
  TALLON jade (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''96 (38 pt)   GIRIN jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (37 pt)
  COLLETIN pablo (BEM)  Longueur : 5m07 (37 pt)   PONCET noe (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''74 (33 pt)
  TAMBURRINI maxence (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''32 (33 pt)   DIAZ maxime (BEM)  Longueur : 4m65 (32 pt)
  AUGIER alice (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m54 (29 pt)   DUPERRAY capucine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m93 (29 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 268 Points
  SERY prescillia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m65 (38 pt)   LEMAIRE bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)
  CHAKSOUKANE mickael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (36 pt)   BONNAMY anouk (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''58 (34 pt)
  MARTINEZ alexis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m63 (32 pt)   THOMASSET benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''37 (32 pt)
  CORSINI bruno (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m58 (32 pt)   CAPRIOLI etienne (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m65 (28 pt)
311 076004 AC BARENTIN 267 Points
  MOUQUET antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (44 pt)   THEVENET eloise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (39 pt)
  ORANGE adrien (MIM)  100m : 11''97 (36 pt)   ANGOT loanne (MIF)  Longueur : 4m94 (35 pt)
  FEMEL loris (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''77 (33 pt)   DOLLE margaux (BEF)  Longueur : 4m02 (28 pt)
  DOLLE romane (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m81 (26 pt)   APPLINCOURT maxence (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m72 (26 pt)
  012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 267 Points
  SZYMCZAK enzo (MIM)  Longueur : 6m40 (41 pt)   VERNET anna (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (38 pt)
  BOIS guilain (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m78 (38 pt)   ALAUZET camille (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m84 (33 pt)
  SOUYRIS hannah (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)   FOURNIER augustin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (30 pt)
  DELMAS muriel (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (29 pt)   BRICE melanie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 22m76 (26 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 267 Points
  LECHAT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''06 (39 pt)   LACROIX baptiste (MIM)  Longueur : 6m18 (39 pt)
  BLONDEL mariane (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (38 pt)   IVANAUSKAS mathias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)
  ESCOLANO elvina (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (32 pt)   GENTHON pierre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m03 (29 pt)
  DROUHAULT jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (29 pt)   ABADIE julien (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m31 (27 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 267 Points
  JOUHANDIN servane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   LAHAYE malo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (37 pt)
  FERRIER laurane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m62 (37 pt)   GILLIER justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''40 (33 pt)
  NDIAYE mariam (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m53 (33 pt)   RIPOCHE jeanne (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (32 pt)
  PETIT alicia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m49 (29 pt)   BROUHARD louison (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m97 (28 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 267 Points
  REBRASSIER junie (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)   LENHARDT victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''56 (35 pt)
  MAITZAINGUE evea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)   JOMARD laura (BEF)  Longueur : 4m32 (33 pt)
  CONRAUX marilou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m87 (33 pt)   KASPEROWICZ lou (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m61 (32 pt)
  NICOLLE eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (31 pt)   KASPEROWICZ sacha (MIM)  Perche : 3m00 (31 pt)
  057027 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 267 Points
  UJMA remy (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (37 pt)   VILLARD leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (37 pt)
  AMBLAS-SEVELE djody (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (36 pt)   SEVELE taylor (BEM)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  IOCHUM nicolas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m94 (32 pt)   HOLMES arthur (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m65 (32 pt)
  KINSCH pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m15 (30 pt)   VIVENOT melissande (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m51 (28 pt)
317 042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 266 Points
  REGNIER quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 3''70 (45 pt)   NEEL justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''43 (37 pt)
  ZAMBRZYCKI florian (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m04 (34 pt)   ABDAT lilia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)
  JEDRZEJEK katyana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''50 (33 pt)   GIRY ivanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''25 (31 pt)
  GODEL quentin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 27m67 (27 pt)   BERLIER valentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m04 (26 pt)
  971070 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINTE ANNE 266 Points
  CHALCOU judy (MIF)  Longueur : 5m50 (43 pt)   BARFLEUR ines (BEF)  1 000m : 3'15''19 (41 pt)
  GERVELAS kecia phelie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''91 (38 pt)   AGAPE jollianick (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m80 (35 pt)
  FARDELLA melody (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''30 (33 pt)   ZINGILE aurelie hortense (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''22 (27 pt)
  CHALOT william (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m78 (25 pt)   OLAX thomas mathieu (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m45 (24 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 266 Points
  DEL GIUDICE valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'54''97 (43 pt)   RIGONI enrico (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''79 (39 pt)
  MELANO laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)   ERRIGO mia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m20 (31 pt)
  AUGUSTINI mateo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (30 pt)   BURGALASSI jean (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (29 pt)
  DUBUS romain (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m98 (29 pt)   VEGLIA elisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m56 (28 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 266 Points
  BRETER melissa (BEF)  100m : 13''10 (42 pt)   MAHMOOD raez-khan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''63 (39 pt)
  DONGA thibault (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (36 pt)   BAFFI paul (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (35 pt)
  FIACCHINO felicia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m58 (30 pt)   VIRGINIUS kaitline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m58 (30 pt)
  LE PORT ALIDOR joaline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m67 (28 pt)   IMIOLA lucie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m11 (26 pt)
  078124 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 266 Points
  CALDAS BARBEITOS enrick (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)   BABIARSKI nicolas (BEM)  Longueur : 5m02 (36 pt)
  PERRIN hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (36 pt)   DAGE hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  ABDEL AAL walide (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m67 (33 pt)   KAMBOUCHE adam (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 27m95 (30 pt)
  MAZEAU cyan (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''30 (27 pt)   JOUY matteo (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m75 (26 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 266 Points
  SAUREL remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (39 pt)   TORRES nell (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)
  NATTON lucas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (35 pt)   SZYMANSKA aleksandra (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''40 (34 pt)
  CHIDAINE eliakim (BEM)  Longueur : 4m76 (33 pt)   SAEZ alexia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m70 (31 pt)
  DHAUSSY chloe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m70 (29 pt)   MAURIN charlie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''33 (29 pt)
  089009 STADE AUXERRE 266 Points
  GALLI remi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''22 (38 pt)   KLEIN valentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m93 (35 pt)
  EL MORTAJINE mohssine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''44 (35 pt)   LYAFORI najwa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  MBARGA andrea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m36 (32 pt)   CASSEVILLE salome (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m03 (31 pt)
  NCHONON carelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m20 (31 pt)   VANDENBOSSCHE eleyna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 266 Points
  COLOMBERO sarah (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''11 (37 pt)   THOMAS efflam (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''85 (36 pt)
  BARBIER romane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (36 pt)   FAHAS anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (34 pt)
  VAN OUDENAARDEN lea (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m31 (33 pt)   CALAZEL mathias (BEM)  Disque (1. : 23m28 (31 pt)
  PAUL robin (BEM)  50m : 7''39 (31 pt)   GALTIER marie-lou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m63 (28 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 266 Points
  BOUNEDJMA malik (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (37 pt)   TARICO constance (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m32 (35 pt)
  LEGENDRE romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''19 (35 pt)   DEMANGEON romane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
  DUBOIS theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   CROIZET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  FOURNIER manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''95 (31 pt)   ANDRIEUX florian (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 38m19 (30 pt)
326 035128 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 265 Points
  LEFRESNE manon (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'21''90 (45 pt)   GRANGER elio (BEM)  Longueur : 5m54 (43 pt)
  GUILLOTEL auriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (40 pt)   HENRI clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''07 (37 pt)
  WACAPOU pablo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m14 (26 pt)   TREGAROT ismael (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 31m30 (26 pt)
  HUBERT helorie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m42 (26 pt)   ALINE benjamin (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''34 (22 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 265 Points
  JACQUEMET karl-william (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (42 pt)   TRITENNE paul (MIM)  100m : 11''51 (41 pt)
  PENARANDA lena (BEF)  Longueur : 4m62 (37 pt)   LONNE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  TRITENNE chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m24 (32 pt)   MANET ismael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m12 (30 pt)
  PRICAM lola (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m09 (26 pt)   DUGROS clothilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''19 (22 pt)
  033129 BEC LEOGNAN* 265 Points
  LE BOLCH alex (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''99 (42 pt)   LASSALLE joran (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)
  CHAMLEY lucie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (38 pt)   AINSEBA zakary (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (32 pt)
  BLONDE paterne (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m55 (31 pt)   PETERSCHMITT jonas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m22 (30 pt)
  SERHAN valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (27 pt)   ROYER salome (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (25 pt)
  070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 265 Points
  GUILLET thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''62 (42 pt)   GERARD jade (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (40 pt)
  SCHARLY tess (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''94 (36 pt)   MOREAU tifenn (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''47 (32 pt)
  NICOLAS marin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 31m27 (30 pt)   VOIROL hugo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m23 (29 pt)
  JOSSELIN aliocha (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m29 (28 pt)   SCHNOEBELEN camille (BEF)  Longueur : 3m99 (28 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 265 Points
  MORI prince (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m85 (39 pt)   CELESTE thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m64 (38 pt)
  MAYI isaac (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (38 pt)   POUILLARD antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''35 (35 pt)
  LAGROT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'20''36 (33 pt)   DIGNON lancelot (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''18 (28 pt)
  MAYI aurore (MIF)  Longueur : 4m41 (28 pt)   BRIEL florestan (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m52 (26 pt)
  971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 265 Points
  VITALIS yasmina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''56 (39 pt)   JOINVILLE kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''08 (38 pt)
  PERMAYIE johann (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m11 (33 pt)   ZOGO MVOA mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (33 pt)
  FOGGEA maelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''47 (32 pt)   PLACIDE lauryn (BEF)  Longueur : 4m25 (32 pt)
  MICHINEAU stacy (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m23 (30 pt)   CARLE laura (MIF)  Longueur : 4m40 (28 pt)
  072041 LE MANS A 72 265 Points
  LOF elyau (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (39 pt)   MAIGNAN celestine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (37 pt)
  KERHAMON esteban (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)   DUVAL adele (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m33 (32 pt)
  GILLARD lucas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m95 (32 pt)   ROBOAM gabrielle (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m27 (32 pt)
  LIVET mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (32 pt)   LEROY lucas (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m22 (27 pt)
  092049 LEVALLOIS SC 265 Points
  ROUS calixte (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''6 (37 pt)   TRILENE axel-yohann (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m59 (37 pt)
  BERNHEIM celine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''73 (36 pt)   TISON mael (MIM)  Longueur : 5m78 (35 pt)
  SAMA-EYEFA enola (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (34 pt)   BESSON nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''77 (30 pt)
  FALL sanassa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m66 (28 pt)   BOURDON marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m67 (28 pt)
  071003 AS TOURNUS * 265 Points
  THIVENT antoine (MIM)  3 000m : 9'54''08 (37 pt)   GRANDMOUGIN lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''53 (36 pt)
  MARTIN eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (35 pt)   MFOUARA luc (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m69 (34 pt)
  BORZENKO olena (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (34 pt)   DENIZOT laura (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m17 (30 pt)
  GONZALEZ angele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (30 pt)   OUDARD julie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m15 (29 pt)
335 003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 264 Points
  AOUAD kenza (MIF)  Disque (0. : 35m58 (41 pt)   ROUSSET gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (39 pt)
  BELIN hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''81 (36 pt)   DEVAUX mathis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''90 (36 pt)
  MORVAN benoit (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''13 (34 pt)   LARTIGAUD manon (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m38 (32 pt)
  CHASSIN amelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m41 (28 pt)   FROISSARD lea (BEF)  Longueur : 3m31 (18 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 264 Points
  AMIRAUX noa-beyayelegn (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (41 pt)   BRIZARD emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''3 (39 pt)
  AUMOITTE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (34 pt)   HUET melaine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (34 pt)
  BRODIN matthias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''60 (32 pt)   CHEREAU pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m84 (29 pt)
  NOEL lucie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m98 (28 pt)   VALLEE mathilde (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m25 (27 pt)
  091062 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 264 Points
  DIZIERE anais (BEF)  Longueur : 4m69 (38 pt)   DAMICO gino (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (38 pt)
  SABATIER erin (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m00 (37 pt)   DUPUIS gwenael (BEM)  50m : 7''25 (34 pt)
  GLESS bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''69 (32 pt)   GRIVIAUD laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (32 pt)
  BEAUMONT paul (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m71 (28 pt)   BILY dorine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m86 (25 pt)
338 059182 ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES 263 Points
  WEBER hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'37''11 (44 pt)   OBIN valentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m81 (36 pt)
  ALLIBERT elise (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (34 pt)   TONNEAU amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (31 pt)
  ROUH thomas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m63 (31 pt)   LEMAITRE jules (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m45 (31 pt)
  MATON hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (29 pt)   BURLIN benjamin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (27 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 263 Points
  MANATSCHAL olivia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''45 (43 pt)   FRIEDRICH emmy (MIF)  1 000m : 3'01''78 (43 pt)
  SCHELLENBERG ines (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m37 (36 pt)   MISCHLER timothee (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m55 (35 pt)
  MONTEIL justin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (31 pt)   CAZET maxime (BEM)  Longueur : 4m53 (31 pt)
  OBER julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (24 pt)   HOCQUARD basile (MIM)  100m Haies : 17''45 (20 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 263 Points
  AUBERTIN justine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m33 (40 pt)   REMOND tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''78 (38 pt)
  THIOLIERE gabin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 45m02 (37 pt)   OWOUNDI bernadine (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m54 (36 pt)
  BRUNET juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (36 pt)   VOISIN loane (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m32 (33 pt)
  SAYNAC nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (22 pt)   ZIAN hisham (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''92 (21 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 263 Points
  MALLARD jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (40 pt)   LAVIELLE claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (36 pt)
  TOUSSAINT melina (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m55 (36 pt)   ELOPHE mathieu (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'43''60 (35 pt)
  RABIOT paul (BEM)  50m : 7''37 (32 pt)   LANDO aline (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m82 (31 pt)
  DESMARQUEST emma (MIF)  Longueur : 4m45 (29 pt)   ADAM GAVOIS vincent (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m49 (24 pt)
  044001 AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 263 Points
  LAMOUR enzo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''69 (38 pt)   LE DAUPHIN pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)
  SPIQUEL guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''20 (36 pt)   MARIE JOSEPH kimya (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m39 (33 pt)
  LOSAT sakina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (32 pt)   FERRE manon (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (31 pt)
  NOEL jasmine (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (29 pt)   URVOY josephine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m08 (28 pt)
  074004 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 263 Points
  DIETZ josephine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m95 (36 pt)   DOMENGE-CHENAL leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)
  CAPELLE-TRIPIER manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (34 pt)   MICHELLYS tina (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (33 pt)
  ZAMPARO malaury (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''58 (33 pt)   PEREZ pierre-louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''83 (33 pt)
  ECOIFFIER fanny (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m44 (30 pt)   DEPOMMIER pauline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m78 (29 pt)
344 035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 262 Points
  LE BELLER lola (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''79 (40 pt)   JUDAIS aurore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (37 pt)
  HOUSSAIS charline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''62 (37 pt)   LEFRANC laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (32 pt)
  LE BELLER lucie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m31 (31 pt)   DUBREUIL ombeline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (29 pt)
  BAZIN emilie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m80 (29 pt)   SOUQUET romane (MIF)  Disque (0. : 23m21 (27 pt)
  076008 ASC LE HAVRE 262 Points
  LE GALL valentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m30 (40 pt)   LE FOLL boris (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m08 (36 pt)
  SAWANEH hawa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (36 pt)   YVRAY pauline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m68 (32 pt)
  SAUNIER pierrick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''78 (31 pt)   BOUDAN hortense (MIF)  50m : 7''32 (31 pt)
  FRIBOULET anthonyn (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m45 (30 pt)   YVRAY manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (26 pt)
  035114 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 262 Points
  JOUBAUD leila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (39 pt)   JOUBAUD selima (BEF)  Longueur : 4m63 (37 pt)
  JOUBAUD saida (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m41 (36 pt)   BINNE thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''44 (35 pt)
  DARCILLON pierre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m16 (30 pt)   GRANGERET oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''77 (30 pt)
  TRICHET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   ROUXEL chloe (MIF)  Disque (0. : 22m32 (26 pt)
  076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME * 262 Points
  CUVILLIEZ leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (38 pt)   SIMON victor (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m78 (38 pt)
  GUIGNARD simon (MIM)  3 000m : 9'54''90 (37 pt)   LEBAS raphael (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m84 (36 pt)
  CHARVILLAT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (34 pt)   ETIEN karl (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''73 (32 pt)
  PICARD hadrien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m60 (24 pt)   LEPRETRE raphael (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m26 (23 pt)
  029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 262 Points
  CARMES caroline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''32 (38 pt)   MILLOUR eva-marie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m22 (38 pt)
  CONGAR alexane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''48 (37 pt)   COEFFEUR maxime (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m91 (35 pt)
  BASSET allan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (33 pt)   CORRE gaetan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m00 (32 pt)
  DORVAL baptiste (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m13 (27 pt)   SIBIRIL lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (22 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 262 Points
  MONNOT matthieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''59 (38 pt)   VISSOKALIS nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)
  PASQUET erika (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (36 pt)   PEUTIN arthur (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m24 (34 pt)
  PASQUET andrea (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   LEGER gabriel (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m38 (30 pt)
  PINEAU eve (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m39 (27 pt)   BORNET sylvain (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m01 (27 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 262 Points
  DELIEU lois (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 32m36 (38 pt)   DUMONT david (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''74 (34 pt)
  FIRPIONN kenza (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)   BOULLANGER lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (33 pt)
  EGOUY yannick (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''69 (33 pt)   BOULLANGER solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (32 pt)
  MASSENGO nicolas (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m47 (30 pt)   DUCLAY chloe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m52 (29 pt)
  059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 262 Points
  FELLAH amelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)   PERUZZO enzo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m26 (37 pt)
  VAN-ECCELPOEL maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   LESIRE job (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  VERMEULEN gautier (MIM)  Longueur : 5m68 (34 pt)   THEETEN corentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m34 (33 pt)
  SOBIERAJ emilien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (27 pt)   MATTON louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (26 pt)
352 079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC 261 Points
  PROUST pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''78 (43 pt)   FRADIN lucie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m03 (40 pt)
  CONIGLIO camille (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m78 (36 pt)   SABESTINI louis (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)
  ARNOU audrey (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (30 pt)   FERNANDES cinthia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (30 pt)
  FAITY valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (28 pt)   DRIBAULT sarah (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''37 (19 pt)
  059155 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* 261 Points
  PEYMIRAT laurie (BEF)  Perche : 2m50 (42 pt)   DEKNUYT nathan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)
  COPPIETERS alexandre (MIM)  Perche - S : 3m41 (36 pt)   DUC-MAUGE arthur (MIM)  50m : 6''75 (32 pt)
  DUPONT lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (31 pt)   TRICOT mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (28 pt)
  LALOYAUX juliette (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m76 (28 pt)   DUPONT camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m42 (28 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 261 Points
  ABRAHAM thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''41 (39 pt)   MULLER corentin (BEM)  50m : 7''01 (38 pt)
  OULDABDALLAH selim (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)   REYTER dorian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  HENRION margot (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (31 pt)   FELTES lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m63 (31 pt)
  VERONI alice (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m95 (29 pt)   PERNIN naomi (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m97 (25 pt)
  059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 261 Points
  SPANHOVE juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (39 pt)   SIX justine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''20 (38 pt)
  PENET agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (33 pt)   VANOVERBERGHE timothe (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (32 pt)
  JULIEN lucie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (31 pt)   VANHAVERBEKE lea (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m78 (31 pt)
  AMAD sidonie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (30 pt)   NAASSENS theo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m34 (27 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 261 Points
  FORTIN titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (39 pt)   REVEL lorane (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (35 pt)
  WOERTHER axel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)   COUCHOT audrey (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m45 (33 pt)
  POTTIER mateo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (31 pt)   TANGUY enora (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)
  TANGUY florian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m00 (29 pt)   COUPE thais (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m09 (29 pt)
  027031 LES ANDELYS 261 Points
  DELATOUCHE ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (39 pt)   MARTIN anaelle (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m97 (35 pt)
  LACLIE charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (34 pt)   AUBLE manon (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m24 (32 pt)
  RADUREAU alicia (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m33 (32 pt)   CANIVET felicie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''63 (32 pt)
  MESLAGE eva (MIF)  2 000m - S : 8'51''85 (29 pt)   BOUYSSY guilhem (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m33 (28 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 261 Points
  LAWSON suzanne (MIF)  Longueur : 5m06 (37 pt)   FREY marion (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m39 (37 pt)
  PIGAL gael (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m63 (37 pt)   ABELLO leane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''64 (34 pt)
  LAWSON estelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m75 (33 pt)   AUBERT maxime (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''30 (31 pt)
  BASTOS clara (MIF)  2 000m : 8'49''95 (29 pt)   KADI myriam (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (23 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME 261 Points
  CHAVIGNY agathe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''07 (36 pt)   TOURMENTE raphaelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)
  NGO NTEP MENOUNGA debora (MIF)  Longueur : 4m88 (35 pt)   PACCARD luca (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''61 (34 pt)
  ISAMBERT clara (BEF)  50m : 7''54 (34 pt)   ROUSSEL marius (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (29 pt)
  CRESSANT killian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m02 (29 pt)   DONNADIEU joshua (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m39 (29 pt)
360 003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 260 Points
  KAMINSKI maelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''66 (43 pt)   AHAMED zourayda (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)
  DUBOIS yanis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m98 (36 pt)   BOLNET charlene (BEF)  Longueur : 4m53 (36 pt)
  PETITJEAN marie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m58 (30 pt)   GUY pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (28 pt)
  BERNARD camille (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m71 (25 pt)   BERNARD aline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''98 (24 pt)
  021031 ATHLE 21* 260 Points
  PONNELLE coline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'14''66 (42 pt)   MICHOT audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''23 (37 pt)
  CAILLETET lea (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (33 pt)   BARTHELEMY angelina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m19 (31 pt)
  BOURGEOIS nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (31 pt)   MAURAGE lisa (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m33 (31 pt)
  LEHMANN stessy (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m00 (28 pt)   DUTHU valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (27 pt)
  008031 RETHEL COURIR 260 Points
  MAUGENDRE alicia (MIF)  2 000m : 7'24''42 (40 pt)   CAPITAINE celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (38 pt)
  LECLERE ambre (MIF)  2 000m : 7'46''80 (37 pt)   CAPITAINE justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)
  RICHARD lison (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (29 pt)   PINTO matheo (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (28 pt)
  DESTE andy (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m58 (27 pt)   CHOAIN julie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m00 (26 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 260 Points
  GASPAROTTO cloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (39 pt)   BEMER nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''0 (37 pt)
  BECHAMP eline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)   LEVACHER yohan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''0 (34 pt)
  LOTODE pierre-lucas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m63 (31 pt)   RUNDSTADLER ilina (MIF)  Longueur : 4m61 (31 pt)
  KREDER louise (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (27 pt)   CLIDASSOUX mathieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m84 (26 pt)
  078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 260 Points
  JACQUEMIN alix (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''10 (38 pt)   BEGUET myrtille (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''86 (37 pt)
  THERY nicolas (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m54 (36 pt)   POTONNE florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)
  COTS victor (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m18 (34 pt)   JACQUEMIN guillemette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''8 (31 pt)
  POUGIN DE LA MAISONNEUVE alix (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m98 (26 pt)   DE CARNE aymeric (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m50 (23 pt)
  072062 ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * 260 Points
  SONNY lauriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   KWASNIK meghan (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''61 (37 pt)
  LEPINETTE zoe (BEF)  50m : 7''49 (35 pt)   MOUSSU-CHARRIER lucas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)
  ROUSSEAU louise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)   POUSSE loriane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m34 (30 pt)
  DAVY maurane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m13 (30 pt)   SOURISSEAU mathilde (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m78 (25 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 260 Points
  GUEGAN lena (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''78 (38 pt)   COSQUERIC louise (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (37 pt)
  QUENET titouan (BEM)  Perche : 2m54 (35 pt)   LE DIOURIS lysis (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 19'02''95 (32 pt)
  PORHEL aelia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (32 pt)   QUENET laurene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''83 (30 pt)
  VERNIER laurie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m03 (29 pt)   GUILLAUME flavie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m05 (27 pt)
  091103 OC GIF SUR YVETTE 260 Points
  SAINFLINA medson (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''84 (37 pt)   BRUNE ferdinand (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (35 pt)
  BLOUET anouk (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''90 (35 pt)   HERCOUET thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''93 (35 pt)
  SWOLARSKI lea (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)   JUDIC jocelyn (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''38 (32 pt)
  VAISBROIT benjamin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m67 (28 pt)   STERN jeremy (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m63 (25 pt)
  071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 260 Points
  LEQUIN ludivine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''59 (36 pt)   APPOLONIO lauryn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (36 pt)
  MIGEVANT tristan (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (35 pt)   PAULIN louis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''89 (33 pt)
  LEGER nadir (MIM)  Longueur : 5m55 (32 pt)   KIENY sarah (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m38 (31 pt)
  MIGEVANT roman (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m10 (29 pt)   SMEKTALA kilyan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (28 pt)
  092127 WH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92* 260 Points
  LE MOAL lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''95 (36 pt)   BERTRAND pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''58 (35 pt)
  ENGAMBE mathias (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 32m28 (34 pt)   MIREUR alix (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''90 (33 pt)
  LE MOAL maelys (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (32 pt)   REAUD erwan (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''60 (31 pt)
  OSSENI jahwell (BEF)  Longueur : 4m19 (31 pt)   GASMI yanis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m63 (28 pt)
  033078 ES BRUGES 260 Points
  AT lorette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (35 pt)   GRELLETY celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''73 (34 pt)
  GARCIA enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   HIGNARD nolwenn (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)
  DEPIE matthieu (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''32 (33 pt)   LABEGURIE-GIL thibault (BEM)  Longueur : 4m57 (31 pt)
  NOUAUX thomas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m43 (31 pt)   ROBIC lea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m87 (30 pt)
371 060091 FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB 259 Points
  CHAUMETTE valentin (MIM)  3 000m Ma : 15'12''88 (44 pt)   MARTIN anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)
  BROYON aurelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m68 (36 pt)   GUESDON manon (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m46 (35 pt)
  COMMELIN pauline (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m21 (31 pt)   GUESDON gael (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m12 (25 pt)
  LUROIS hugues (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'34''12 (24 pt)   PILLET kloe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)
  971067 ASC SIROCO 259 Points
  MBAYE lidji (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''03 (41 pt)   SENNOAJ layana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''99 (37 pt)
  GARGAR elyza (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''03 (37 pt)   MBAYE joeli (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (35 pt)
  MEPHON morgane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m76 (29 pt)   RIBAC laurence (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m55 (28 pt)
  VINDEX levie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m23 (26 pt)   ABENON jean-pierre (BEM)  Longueur : 4m17 (26 pt)
  003017 ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISME* 259 Points
  LAPLANCHE remi (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''71 (40 pt)   ADOUL angele (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''27 (39 pt)
  BLANCHARD marjolaine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m38 (34 pt)   SALLAUD nathan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m43 (32 pt)
  NOBLET coline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m54 (30 pt)   HIOT clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''60 (28 pt)
  MAROT baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (28 pt)   COLLET eynola (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m73 (28 pt)
  022110 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 259 Points
  ROUAULT pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'41''33 (38 pt)   PRIOULT yannick (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''75 (38 pt)
  GRALL pierre (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m31 (35 pt)   CHOLLET caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''49 (33 pt)
  MORIN bryan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m71 (30 pt)   TOISOUL morgane (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m01 (29 pt)
  VILLESALMON lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (29 pt)   CONSEIL tom (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m30 (27 pt)
  060192 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB 259 Points
  ROBIN justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (38 pt)   PETIT laura (MIF)  2 000m : 7'51''21 (37 pt)
  GOGNARD marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''29 (37 pt)   GUILBERT thomas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (32 pt)
  BAUCHY clara (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m23 (31 pt)   MALCI kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (31 pt)
  LOUIS arthur (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m56 (28 pt)   AVRIL matthieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m23 (25 pt)
  063041 CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 259 Points
  GUILLEMENOT amelia (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m76 (38 pt)   GAVIOLI sidonie (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (37 pt)
  DELACHARTRE remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (34 pt)   MANUEL axel (BEM)  Longueur : 4m69 (32 pt)
  COTTE manon (BEF)  Longueur : 4m23 (31 pt)   VIALLETEL amelie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''73 (30 pt)
  PINHEIRO maya (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m23 (30 pt)   CARDOSO salome (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''63 (27 pt)
  060191 SENLIS ATHLE 259 Points
  GOURANTON juline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   JACQUES valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (33 pt)
  CAVALIE jade (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m15 (33 pt)   MAKSYM florian (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'56''48 (33 pt)
  PETERS natacha (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (32 pt)   LEMELTIER solene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''67 (31 pt)
  BEGON camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m22 (31 pt)   PLANTIER juliette (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m02 (28 pt)
  083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 259 Points
  FOUILLON maude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (37 pt)   PICON maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  STEINBERG ewan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (34 pt)   JEROME nathalie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m87 (34 pt)
  CHEKROUN maehra (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   BLANC alexis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m98 (31 pt)
  PALVADEAU claire (MIF)  Longueur : 4m41 (28 pt)   PATRAS claire (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m29 (26 pt)
379 078076 CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 258 Points
  PARDONCHE mathilde (BEF)  Longueur : 4m85 (40 pt)   GALLET titouan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''2 (36 pt)
  MENDY estelle (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   PAVLOVIC clara (BEF)  Longueur : 4m40 (34 pt)
  LEVESQUE manon (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 33m28 (30 pt)   CHAMPAGNE kevin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (30 pt)
  QUENON emilie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m79 (29 pt)   GRATTENOIX romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''01 (24 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 258 Points
  VALDOR elodie (BEF)  100m : 13''45 (39 pt)   LAVRIL naomie (MIF)  50m : 7''26 (33 pt)
  ROY-LARENTRY tyron (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m42 (33 pt)   ALANDOU imhotep (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (31 pt)
  BOUADNINE sana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (31 pt)   MANDINE djaneel (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  CASSEUS johnson (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m14 (30 pt)   SEIL maelle (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m10 (30 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 258 Points
  MIGNOT elvina (MIF)  Longueur : 5m09 (37 pt)   ROCHAIS mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''72 (37 pt)
  VERGER anne-sophie (BEF)  100m : 13''82 (35 pt)   DELORME maxime (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m26 (34 pt)
  JONQUET louis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m62 (32 pt)   BARDIAU anais (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m45 (32 pt)
  CHIKH nerea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (29 pt)   CAUSSE clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''84 (22 pt)
  057055 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GUENANGE 258 Points
  ALAMI nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''54 (37 pt)   PELISSIER danae (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''79 (37 pt)
  REIGNER loris (BEM)  50m : 7''15 (35 pt)   CHEE charlotte (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m37 (34 pt)
  HEMMER mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (30 pt)   SCHELLER clara (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m12 (30 pt)
  POPADENEC marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m73 (28 pt)   WEBER vincent (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m75 (27 pt)
383 078030 PLM CONFLANS 257 Points
  GRANGIER loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''29 (43 pt)   SIMONNET mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''05 (37 pt)
  LAWIN mark (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m69 (32 pt)   CHUNG-TO benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''24 (31 pt)
  NDIAYE anne-betty (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m33 (31 pt)   LAWIN marry (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m83 (29 pt)
  ROBIN charlotte (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''29 (27 pt)   BEDEZ laetitia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (27 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 257 Points
  FERRERO nina (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''08 (42 pt)   PRISARD pierre (BEM)  Longueur : 5m26 (39 pt)
  PUZENAT benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''22 (37 pt)   DRAME nadege (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m34 (32 pt)
  BAHIA allan-francois (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m74 (28 pt)   BOUAZZAT emma (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''01 (28 pt)
  BOUGOUIN vadim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (26 pt)   VITIELLI lucas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m69 (25 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 257 Points
  DE ROQUETAILLADE audrey (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m10 (42 pt)   TRICOT orane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (33 pt)
  OLLIER louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   ROSSIGNAUD loic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''91 (31 pt)
  MOREL jeanne (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m14 (31 pt)   GIRON eymeric (MIM)  Longueur : 5m34 (30 pt)
  CHEVALIER mathis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''94 (29 pt)   PERUGINI antoine (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (28 pt)
  092097 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 257 Points
  KANON philippe-alexandre (MIM)  100m : 11''54 (41 pt)   SULLY sullivan (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m57 (40 pt)
  DALMEIDA nathan (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m76 (34 pt)   TIDASNA aidaye-ludovic (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''30 (33 pt)
  EFFI venus (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)   ZARZUELO gabriel (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m00 (26 pt)
  MEDINA PIRES jessie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m50 (26 pt)   ABOUHATI amine (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''83 (24 pt)
  062027 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 257 Points
  PATINIER mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (41 pt)   TROUESSIN gwendoline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'42''51 (38 pt)
  PRUVOST paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''00 (36 pt)   BREYNE marie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (33 pt)
  DECOBERT baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''71 (31 pt)   JOURDANT clemence (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m27 (28 pt)
  BLONDEL agathe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m91 (25 pt)   CARESMEL maud (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m79 (25 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 257 Points
  DENON noemie (BEF)  50m : 7''16 (41 pt)   GOUAULT benoit (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (36 pt)
  SABAHI antoine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (35 pt)   RIBES leonard (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)
  RIBES louis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m65 (32 pt)   AWOUKOU maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m87 (32 pt)
  TAVITIAN anahide (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m65 (24 pt)   GODARD baptiste (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m30 (24 pt)
  049013 SCO ANGERS* 257 Points
  METZMEYER julien (BEM)  50m : 6''87 (40 pt)   COUSSEAU helene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''47 (39 pt)
  RATTORAY nathan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m89 (35 pt)   HETSCH manon (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (33 pt)
  MOUSSEAU- FERNANDEZ thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (33 pt)   TERRIEN lucas (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m28 (28 pt)
  DELAUNAY lionel (BEM)  Longueur : 4m14 (26 pt)   NAURAYE maelys (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m44 (23 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 257 Points
  AGUSOT marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (36 pt)   KOHLER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (35 pt)
  MATA anais (BEF)  Longueur : 4m49 (35 pt)   POULAIN quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (33 pt)
  CRAPET typhen (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   GALL yohann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''13 (31 pt)
  LEMENAGER mahelio (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m61 (28 pt)   REGNIER baptiste (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m40 (27 pt)
  041016 CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS* 257 Points
  DEBOUT felix (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m05 (36 pt)   ROY-LAREINTRY marie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''48 (35 pt)
  CHEVALLIER anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''3 (33 pt)   FERRIER marion (BEF)  Longueur : 4m25 (32 pt)
  GUILLON enzo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m50 (32 pt)   LEBRETON louis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m03 (31 pt)
  ROULIN apolline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (30 pt)   COLIN louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (28 pt)
392 036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 256 Points
  DORSILE maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''13 (41 pt)   GAULTIER colin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (35 pt)
  FOULATIER lucie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''55 (35 pt)   NORDELUS julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (34 pt)
  ABRAHAM hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''16 (29 pt)   LASCOMBES alizee (BEF)  Longueur : 3m99 (28 pt)
  JACOB rudy (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m08 (28 pt)   HEBERT justine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m52 (26 pt)
  971020 ASA PETIT-BOURG 256 Points
  ABELLI maeva (MIF)  50m : 6''91 (40 pt)   GRIFFARD yanael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''15 (39 pt)
  ROYAN julina-jeanise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m96 (35 pt)   GIORGI robin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m53 (32 pt)
  TAVER kellya (BEF)  Longueur : 4m25 (32 pt)   LALBISSOUN-ROY malory (MIF)  Longueur : 4m40 (28 pt)
  ARCHIMEDE lucas noe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (27 pt)   HATCHI doris (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)
  013128 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 256 Points
  GENCER melissa (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   RAMANICH faustin (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (38 pt)
  BREMARD margot (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m59 (34 pt)   JEAN-LOUIS fabio (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m03 (33 pt)
  FONTAINE laura (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m49 (33 pt)   BENOIT chiara (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m69 (32 pt)
  CAPRICE valentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''08 (28 pt)   GRACI laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''4 (19 pt)
  008015 GRAC ATHLETISME* 256 Points
  FOGOLA cassandre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   BODIN alexia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''25 (34 pt)
  PIRE anais (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m50 (33 pt)   FOGOLA pauline (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 34m54 (31 pt)
  PEYRONNET jeanne (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'36''18 (31 pt)   ROLLIN theo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m47 (30 pt)
  HOLLERTT flavien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)   THOMAS corentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m43 (29 pt)
  051030 RC EPERNAY 256 Points
  JONUZI djellor (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m89 (35 pt)   DOMMARTIN thomas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''60 (35 pt)
  BALOURDET dylan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m94 (33 pt)   LECOZ paul (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (32 pt)
  ROUYER roxane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   FERRAND flore isabelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''27 (32 pt)
  CORMY laurine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (29 pt)   ROGER francois (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m53 (28 pt)
397 093005 AS PIERREFITTE 255 Points
  ERRICHIELLO elia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (44 pt)   BENGANA louisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''17 (37 pt)
  KOITA hatouma (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (37 pt)   KYALUMBA KABONGA safi (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  ARMINDO ephraim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   AIT YOUCEF thiziri (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m48 (26 pt)
  TIMBA nathan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 20m65 (24 pt)   FIRIAU-PARDIEU emeraude (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''50 (19 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 255 Points
  CANGIANO ugo (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (40 pt)   IMAM zariyat (MIF)  Longueur : 5m17 (39 pt)
  LEFEBVRE noemie (MIF)  2 000m : 8'01''54 (35 pt)   HEROUARD cassandra (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)
  MOREAU alexandre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m00 (31 pt)   DUCHEMIN romane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m36 (27 pt)
  CHAMPION lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (25 pt)   MARCHAND nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''60 (25 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 255 Points
  UNAU laurie-marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (38 pt)   LAFORTUNE trevis (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''16 (34 pt)
  BETEMBENA lea (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)   MARANGE melinda (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m54 (32 pt)
  RAPHAELI georgia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m20 (31 pt)   MAURY maia (MIF)  100m : 13''67 (30 pt)
  VILMEN anne-sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''70 (30 pt)   JEBBOUR alexis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m21 (27 pt)
  071011 EA LE CREUSOT 255 Points
  GHRIBLI roselaine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'56''80 (36 pt)   CABALLERO oceane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''61 (35 pt)
  RATTIER donovan (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 42m45 (33 pt)   KIRAT chloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m56 (33 pt)
  ROSA camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (32 pt)   AUBAGUE nils (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)
  GENIN jade (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (29 pt)   PORCHE mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (27 pt)
401 061012 A3 ALENCON 254 Points
  FOURNIER timothee (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''26 (42 pt)   TRANCHANT tangui (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (39 pt)
  PLET alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''2 (39 pt)   DAVOUST dorian (BEM)  Longueur : 4m43 (29 pt)
  RACINE emerence (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (29 pt)   DUVAL jo-lynn (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m99 (26 pt)
  BOULLE pierre (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m07 (26 pt)   ARCHEN marwan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (24 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* 254 Points
  GUAQUIERE gabriel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''74 (41 pt)   FERCOQ anais (MIF)  50m : 6''98 (38 pt)
  BATIFOL antonine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)   DALENC morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (33 pt)
  ROUSSET joseph (MIM)  Longueur : 5m39 (30 pt)   PUIG valentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m24 (27 pt)
  EL HAMDIOUI hicham (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m30 (26 pt)   CEGIELSKI justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m79 (25 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 254 Points
  ROSE elena (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''31 (41 pt)   LECOCQ sandrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)
  DANNEVILLE sara (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m50 (33 pt)   FOLEY violette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''08 (32 pt)
  LEFEVRE clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (31 pt)   HAMEL laurie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (28 pt)
  TIRAPU valentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m80 (28 pt)   HELIE basile (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m31 (25 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 254 Points
  TROUVE hugo (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''39 (39 pt)   ALLA fanny (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m30 (34 pt)
  PRESOTTO clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m79 (33 pt)   GUYET maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (32 pt)
  ABDOU nouch-rella (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (30 pt)   JEAN mathias (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)
  DUCASSE victor (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''54 (29 pt)   TROUVE zelie (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m97 (28 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 254 Points
  DALLOZ ayrton (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m99 (37 pt)   MICHAUD anais (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  ROBIN salome (BEF)  Longueur : 4m50 (35 pt)   ZANCHI juliette (MIF)  100m : 13''37 (34 pt)
  COURVOISIER gregory (BEM)  Longueur : 4m72 (33 pt)   DALLOZ laurie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m82 (30 pt)
  BENDEDDOUCHE hippolyte (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (26 pt)   MINIER julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (24 pt)
406 971025 GOSIER AC 253 Points
  BOURGUIGNON kaelle cecile (MIF)  50m : 6''65 (45 pt)   LIPARO sherley (MIF)  2 000m : 6'58''8 (44 pt)
  SALOME lou-emmanuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''45 (30 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH allan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''77 (29 pt)
  RULLE shania (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m56 (28 pt)   COZEMA CORALIE emilie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m20 (27 pt)
  SEGOR jalen (MIM)  Longueur : 4m91 (25 pt)   DUFAIT anne-sophie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (25 pt)
  024034 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 253 Points
  BLANC berenice (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'18''84 (45 pt)   MARCETEAU clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''89 (43 pt)
  LAGRANGE araminta (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''55 (34 pt)   GEVAERT helene (MIF)  Longueur : 4m60 (31 pt)
  TEYSSIER chloe (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 31m57 (30 pt)   PAYEUR coline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (28 pt)
  DUPERRET lena (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m86 (25 pt)   DESENEUX guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (17 pt)
  013015 ISTRES SPORTS 253 Points
  AZAS julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''53 (42 pt)   PERRIN BAYARD keny (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m57 (38 pt)
  GILBERT maeva (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (35 pt)   LERICHE matheo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m76 (32 pt)
  BELMONT alissina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (32 pt)   EMANUEL laetitia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m27 (26 pt)
  ROSSIGNOL julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (26 pt)   FERRANDO thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (22 pt)
  053004 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 253 Points
  JOLLIVET lou-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (42 pt)   FLEURIAU jordan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)
  HUGEDE elise (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 27m12 (37 pt)   BOULEAU lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (33 pt)
  CORMIER lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (27 pt)   MUR manon (BEF)  Longueur : 3m83 (26 pt)
  VILFEU constance (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m10 (26 pt)   HOUDIN marjolaine (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m19 (25 pt)
  062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 253 Points
  REVERCHON anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (41 pt)   LALIN leandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''48 (39 pt)
  HUGOT elise (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'36''35 (34 pt)   LAINE margaux (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m55 (30 pt)
  GHESQUIER claire (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (28 pt)   RIVENET mathilde (BEF)  Longueur : 3m96 (28 pt)
  LAINE mathys (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m82 (27 pt)   MARIEN corentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m17 (26 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 253 Points
  LEROY alizee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''37 (38 pt)   LEEMAN-NAVARRETE luana (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''14 (35 pt)
  LAVILLE theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (33 pt)   NIKITA TSHIAMAKOLO kestia (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''27 (31 pt)
  MATEOS marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m14 (30 pt)   MITEAU romain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m85 (29 pt)
  FEDRICHKINE leo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m50 (29 pt)   VONKEN quentin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (28 pt)
412 086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 252 Points
  GRZEGORZEK baptiste (BEM)  Perche : 2m90 (43 pt)   DRAPEAU mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (36 pt)
  FORTAIN theo (MIM)  Perche : 3m30 (35 pt)   HULOT theo (MIM)  50m : 6''68 (33 pt)
  GUIONNET ambre (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (33 pt)   BOURLOTON mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (25 pt)
  BEAUVISAGE vadim (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m78 (25 pt)   LOIZEAU oriane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 14m13 (22 pt)
  033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 252 Points
  PANNEQUIN florian (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m00 (40 pt)   SENE lea (MIF)  Longueur : 5m17 (39 pt)
  ROUSSOV maxime (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   CASTAING MATHIEU celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (29 pt)
  LOUIS kalysta (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''51 (29 pt)   NJIMOU ines (MIF)  50m : 7''49 (28 pt)
  LAPORTE jules (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m66 (28 pt)   EGOUY ninon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m48 (27 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 252 Points
  VIDAL juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''91 (39 pt)   THOMAS lou-lise (MIF)  100m : 12''92 (38 pt)
  GAULTIER yowen (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m76 (33 pt)   KINANGA katell (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m05 (30 pt)
  KERSUZAN bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''75 (30 pt)   THOMAS alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''11 (28 pt)
  LE GARREC oceane (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m81 (27 pt)   HOUARNER adrien (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m20 (27 pt)
  062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 252 Points
  MARET melvyn (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m98 (39 pt)   ADER florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (35 pt)
  VIOLA sarah (MIF)  50m : 7''14 (35 pt)   VAILLANT kiran (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (34 pt)
  FOURRIER manon (BEF)  100m : 14''42 (30 pt)   DELCLOQUE justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m35 (27 pt)
  TAREAU timothee (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m22 (27 pt)   MAQUAIRE hugo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m03 (25 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 252 Points
  POULAIN louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)   OKORO jonas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''66 (38 pt)
  SANT-AMBROGIO eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''25 (37 pt)   BERTRAND margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''98 (33 pt)
  SIKORA loic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m00 (29 pt)   BOUMEDIANE noah (BEM)  Longueur : 4m13 (26 pt)
  AITTAHAR leo (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m53 (26 pt)   BONILAVRI mathias (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m34 (25 pt)
417 981048 AS RIVIERE SALEE 251 Points
  FENUAFANOTE jeroboam (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m83 (38 pt)   POADAE indira (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)
  WAHMOWE sandra (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m31 (32 pt)   HOANE claire (MIF)  Longueur : 4m59 (31 pt)
  WADRAWANE jean (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (31 pt)   VENTOUME sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (30 pt)
  GODFRIN jean-marie (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (28 pt)   DE GEOFFROY anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''91 (26 pt)
  077040 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT 251 Points
  SCHWARTZ hugo (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (37 pt)   JASPIERRE loic (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  BIANCHI GUERIF marie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m82 (34 pt)   PRUDHOMME cyril (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m57 (31 pt)
  BOTTET yanis (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''53 (30 pt)   BOUDIS lisa (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (30 pt)
  KIANDA joanna (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m50 (28 pt)   LELEPO johann ndace (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''2 (26 pt)
419 075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 250 Points
  QUEYROU leo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'26''39 (44 pt)   VERGNAUD anita (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'10''89 (39 pt)
  FERRANDEZ maximilien (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m30 (35 pt)   ANDRONICO victoria (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m50 (33 pt)
  NIOULE anderson (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m34 (27 pt)   DE MARI maxime (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m85 (25 pt)
  PIOT helene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''00 (24 pt)   BRAUNSHAUSEN nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (23 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 250 Points
  ODIN victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''85 (43 pt)   THIERRY tom (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''03 (37 pt)
  THOUVREZ julie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m85 (29 pt)   ZUCCO celia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m07 (29 pt)
  CAMUS ninon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (29 pt)   GUYOT edwin (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m35 (28 pt)
  STIVALET jeanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m56 (28 pt)   CHAMPONNOIS doriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (27 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 250 Points
  BAZILE marie-ermelise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m91 (39 pt)   QUEMENER solenn (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''37 (37 pt)
  PICHON emeline (MIF)  2 000m : 8'01''30 (35 pt)   PASQUER matteo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (31 pt)
  FRABOULET anaelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (29 pt)   QUEMENER audrey (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m55 (29 pt)
  CUTTE emilie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m96 (28 pt)   CUTTE juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''19 (22 pt)
  069060 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA 250 Points
  VILHON mathys (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (39 pt)   BOLIS juliette (BEF)  Longueur : 4m46 (35 pt)
  BOURDEL laura (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)   CONJARD marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)
  CHASTAGNER koleen (MIF)  Longueur : 4m77 (33 pt)   PARDON lou (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''68 (31 pt)
  POINSIGNON lucie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m09 (22 pt)   DENNER elisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m65 (20 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 250 Points
  MARCOT amelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m91 (37 pt)   FALINE emilien (MIM)  50m : 6''59 (35 pt)
  THIEBAUT laura (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (34 pt)   CHAMPAGNE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (31 pt)
  BOURGEOIS camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m07 (29 pt)   SANDADI noa (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (29 pt)
  MERCIER edgar (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m56 (28 pt)   COTTEL zoe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (27 pt)
  091032 ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU)* 250 Points
  MARCADET alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (36 pt)   PEZET frederic (MIM)  50m : 6''61 (35 pt)
  ROYER paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''98 (32 pt)   JACOB emma (BEF)  Longueur : 4m28 (32 pt)
  POUPON ludovic (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m39 (30 pt)   PRIVET CISSE zoe (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m96 (29 pt)
  FAUCHI liam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (29 pt)   SOMBE david (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m12 (27 pt)
  050006 AC AVRANCHES 250 Points
  TANIERE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (36 pt)   BESNARD alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)
  JOURDAN yann (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''64 (34 pt)   FAISANT matthieu (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m36 (33 pt)
  BOSCHER nolwenn (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m46 (31 pt)   DUPONT alexis (MIM)  Longueur : 5m38 (30 pt)
  BLANCHETIERE cannelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (27 pt)   LOISEL lea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m86 (25 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 250 Points
  HANTRAYE adrien (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'50''71 (36 pt)   DELON delphine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''31 (34 pt)
  SURMONT jerome (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m83 (32 pt)   JEANNE raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (31 pt)
  KAHAPIP nkwuni-pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (31 pt)   CORPET brayton (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 38m45 (30 pt)
  LEGUEREAU tom (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m32 (28 pt)   LE RAI valentin (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (28 pt)
427 094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 249 Points
  BERNADIN grace (MIF)  100m : 12''73 (40 pt)   RAVIN kelyane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m77 (39 pt)
  GOBARDHAM ines (MIF)  Longueur : 4m90 (35 pt)   KOUAL lena (MIF)  2 000m : 8'26''98 (32 pt)
  GASSO amandine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''79 (30 pt)   HERMIER GASTINEAU romain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m69 (28 pt)
  DELEST marie-christiane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m22 (27 pt)   LEFAY clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''39 (18 pt)
  049002 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 249 Points
  BONDU thomas (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (39 pt)   PELTIER anais (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m90 (34 pt)
  STORF marco (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (33 pt)   AUBOURG nathan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (32 pt)
  BREVET clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)   ONILLON clement (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (30 pt)
  GUERIN aurelie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m87 (26 pt)   POUPELIN evan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m65 (23 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 249 Points
  TAHERI camila (BEF)  Longueur : 4m68 (38 pt)   BOUZAKRI mohamed (MIM)  3 000m : 9'52''0 (38 pt)
  EL ABDOUNI mohamed (MIM)  3 000m : 9'51''0 (38 pt)   EL YAAGOUBI hafsa (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 27m33 (37 pt)
  BELKOURI nora (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m06 (35 pt)   LAKEHAL hakim (BEM)  Longueur : 4m63 (32 pt)
  DUFOUR clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''80 (17 pt)   BOUZAKRI abdel-rani (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''63 (14 pt)
  069062 CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME 249 Points
  CARON noemie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m43 (38 pt)   GRENIER anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (37 pt)
  INGREMEAU lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (35 pt)   GOMES ricardo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m70 (34 pt)
  LANNAOUAR GARON anniela (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)   DESGEORGES adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''06 (30 pt)
  HAVARD aurelie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 25m36 (23 pt)   BABIN paul (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m05 (22 pt)
  064012 US ORTHEZ 249 Points
  POIROT maxine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m53 (38 pt)   GARCIA estel (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m18 (36 pt)
  GUIDI denise (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''13 (35 pt)   ABADIE antoine (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (32 pt)
  CAPPA baptiste (MIM)  50m : 6''89 (29 pt)   DIENG lissa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m00 (28 pt)
  HEWITT joe (MIM)  Longueur : 5m09 (27 pt)   NAVARETTE lilian (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''84 (24 pt)
  050012 GRANVILLE AC 249 Points
  ROCHE anaelle (BEF)  Perche : 2m40 (38 pt)   BOITEUX-SIMON yabibal (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (35 pt)
  BOCZMAK justine (MIF)  50m : 7''30 (32 pt)   MARTIN violaine (MIF)  50m : 7''28 (32 pt)
  FRANCOIS enora (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m84 (32 pt)   BROCHET loup (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m24 (30 pt)
  LEFRANC anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (25 pt)   LEMESLIF lena (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''41 (25 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 249 Points
  BERNADINE lena (MIF)  Longueur : 4m98 (36 pt)   LETIE SOLOKOHI aurelia (BEF)  Medecin ba : 10m40 (35 pt)
  GRIFFATON marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''5 (32 pt)   FERRANDON bleuwenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''22 (32 pt)
  LASSERRE theotime (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''63 (31 pt)   DESCOTTE elise (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (29 pt)
  DARGAZANLI anaelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m79 (29 pt)   MAGNANT clemence (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''41 (25 pt)
434 002011 FC LAON 248 Points
  DELEUZE philippe (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'58''47 (45 pt)   ANDRE floryne (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'07''23 (42 pt)
  LAVOINE mateo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (34 pt)   RANNOU lucie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m55 (30 pt)
  BELHAISSI sami (BEM)  Longueur : 4m40 (29 pt)   BOUGNOT zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''98 (24 pt)
  VEDRINE louis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 18m91 (22 pt)   THEENIVS yoan (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 24m99 (22 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 248 Points
  GELARD jordan (BEM)  50m : 6''93 (39 pt)   LE QUELLEC joanie (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (35 pt)
  LAMINOT sylvain (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m59 (34 pt)   NOUEL DE KERANGUE adele (BEF)  Longueur : 4m11 (30 pt)
  CADIC maud (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (29 pt)   CAULLE aglae (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m00 (28 pt)
  DUPONT laila (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m28 (27 pt)   LE LARD awena (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''63 (26 pt)
  973021 COSMA ATHLETISME 248 Points
  SIMON oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (39 pt)   JOHANNES aurelien (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''39 (35 pt)
  KOLINO adrienne (MIF)  Longueur : 4m78 (33 pt)   ASALOBI prisca (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (31 pt)
  FLEUZIN pierre-richard (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''70 (29 pt)   PALLES jeangalyne (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m33 (28 pt)
  AKAAMBA sylvano (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m65 (27 pt)   FONKIE marie-noelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m27 (26 pt)
  046008 FIGEAC AC 248 Points
  VINCENDEAU justine (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (39 pt)   MORTIMER isabelle (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m74 (34 pt)
  BEARN cecile (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (34 pt)   HUMEZ lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)
  TONGA julie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m41 (30 pt)   BARRIEU lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (27 pt)
  PENEAUD celine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m28 (26 pt)   LEDOUX alexander (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''4 (25 pt)
  063008 CUC ATHLETISME 248 Points
  CLERC vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''83 (38 pt)   GLEYZE alban (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m75 (37 pt)
  DALI chahinez (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m01 (37 pt)   VINCENT mila aicha (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (36 pt)
  MONTORIER camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (34 pt)   AMAT lou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m98 (33 pt)
  LEPAROUX cassandre (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''46 (17 pt)   PAUL vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''99 (16 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 248 Points
  TOUATI ethan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''40 (38 pt)   REVERT alix (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m76 (35 pt)
  DISLE dimitri (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''66 (34 pt)   WAGNER yohann (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m58 (31 pt)
  POITEVIN india (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m14 (30 pt)   VERCKEN adele (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''61 (28 pt)
  HURAND nicolas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m23 (27 pt)   BAHLOULI amine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (25 pt)
  094060 THIAIS AC 248 Points
  GRAVELINE-MERCIER audrey (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m10 (35 pt)   BAILLY-ORSINGHER raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (34 pt)
  HAMROUNI hamza (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''17 (34 pt)   MODOUE mo-nikia-kenza (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m80 (32 pt)
  DIDIN jeff (BEM)  50m : 7''42 (31 pt)   LANGLOIS vanessa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''60 (28 pt)
  FONTES laura (BEF)  Longueur : 3m92 (27 pt)   DIDIN cryss (MIM)  Longueur : 5m12 (27 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 248 Points
  AUBOURG remy (MIM)  Perche : 3m30 (35 pt)   LENORMAND tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''72 (33 pt)
  HAUQUIN quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''32 (33 pt)   DUARTE valentine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)
  PEREIRA mandy (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)   RIGNANI marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (29 pt)
  BAMBOUKIDI anissa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m69 (29 pt)   ADRIEN valentine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m70 (28 pt)
442 076031 STADE DIEPPOIS 247 Points
  GALLAND mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''60 (40 pt)   RASSET alison (MIF)  2 000m : 7'56''82 (36 pt)
  CREVIER berenice (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m35 (35 pt)   DEFOULNY julien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m45 (33 pt)
  FOLLIN morgane (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 31m12 (30 pt)   OLRY elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''78 (26 pt)
  GONEL-LEMAIRE jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''47 (24 pt)   BOUR guillaume (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m54 (23 pt)
  014018 USM VIRE 247 Points
  BLAISE margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''09 (38 pt)   PACEY lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'44''48 (38 pt)
  ARNAUD clara (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''76 (33 pt)   LEHANE oliver (MIM)  Longueur : 5m61 (33 pt)
  LEMARECHAL cloe (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m21 (31 pt)   ROUSSEAU maxence (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m37 (26 pt)
  TOUPIN anaelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 16m74 (25 pt)   LIEGEON nathan (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''23 (23 pt)
  094004 AO CHARENTON 247 Points
  MARQUET yoan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (38 pt)   KATSIANAKOS theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  GARNIER selma (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''51 (34 pt)   EMBOULE annabelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (30 pt)
  COUGNAUD clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''01 (30 pt)   BLANCHARD loic (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m89 (29 pt)
  CASTILLO daniel (MIM)  Longueur : 4m97 (26 pt)   ZANAZ alyssa (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 16m77 (25 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 247 Points
  CLAMY-SANSOULI leane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (37 pt)   LANGUEDOC swad (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (36 pt)
  LAUDORT oceane (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)   VERTOT krys (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''29 (33 pt)
  SOLE anaelle (BEF)  Longueur : 3m96 (28 pt)   PHOBERE jeremie (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m20 (27 pt)
  ROSAN noriena (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (27 pt)   TACITA yanis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m05 (25 pt)
  026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 247 Points
  ORARD BASTIEN ilona (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)   THEOLIER lily (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 18'29''8 (35 pt)
  GIFFARD clementine (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (33 pt)   MORICE marie-claude (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m04 (31 pt)
  JIMENEZ theo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m39 (30 pt)   GRANGEON zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (29 pt)
  ASTY jules (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m44 (27 pt)   ASTIC noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''63 (27 pt)
  060038 ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME 247 Points
  HADHOUM sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (35 pt)   CAMBON maxim (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''66 (34 pt)
  CAPRON marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (32 pt)   MOIZARD mathilde (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'25''75 (31 pt)
  DEZANDE lucile (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m38 (30 pt)   BELLERY jordan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m59 (29 pt)
  EVRARD jolan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m32 (28 pt)   GAMONDELE maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m44 (28 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 247 Points
  LABBE sebastien-julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (35 pt)   HUMBLOT stephanie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
  ELCAMAN noemie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (31 pt)   GOMEZ sarah-antonia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m10 (31 pt)
  ANZIZI azad (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)   BASTIEN teo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''92 (30 pt)
  JOUACHIN guy-florent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''77 (29 pt)   FUTOL maeva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m53 (28 pt)
449 092028 SCM CHATILLON-SOUS-BAGNEUX 246 Points
  BERTRAND luc (MIM)  50m : 6''05 (45 pt)   LEBLOIS antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''27 (44 pt)
  PHILOMETE marion (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m66 (32 pt)   ROLLAT laurie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m64 (31 pt)
  REGINA orianne (BEF)  Longueur : 4m05 (29 pt)   LUGINBUHL alice (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (27 pt)
  GAKOU mama (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''24 (21 pt)   CLAISER augusta (MIF)  80m Haies  : 16''25 (17 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 246 Points
  ALHINC eleonore (MIF)  2 000m : 7'12''85 (42 pt)   TABET celia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''51 (40 pt)
  FOUCHER madeline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (32 pt)   MORAND alice (BEF)  Longueur : 4m21 (31 pt)
  POMMIER louanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (29 pt)   RALAMBOMILSON jade-shanya (MIF)  Disque (0. : 23m52 (27 pt)
  CORDIER jade (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m05 (26 pt)   DE JESUS COSTA dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''13 (19 pt)
  028030 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. 246 Points
  ELIE camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''41 (39 pt)   BEAUFORT margaux (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  ETIENNE mathilde (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'21''58 (33 pt)   LAFARGUE margot (BEF)  Longueur : 4m29 (32 pt)
  HONOREZ audrey (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (31 pt)   VALLY alexandre (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'23''68 (29 pt)
  FRESNEDA anais (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 19m56 (24 pt)   DEMONTFAUCON nathan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m97 (23 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 246 Points
  DUARTE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)   ATHENOR romain (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m81 (34 pt)
  ANSELIN clement (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''25 (34 pt)   AUGER mathilde (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (31 pt)
  MACMAHON clara (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m39 (29 pt)   HEILIG natalia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (29 pt)
  FAYE wally (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m49 (28 pt)   RODDE ryan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (24 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 246 Points
  FAUVEL CLINCH steven (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''77 (36 pt)   LEREBOURS agathe (MIF)  Longueur : 4m84 (34 pt)
  HERMANN thomas (BEM)  Perche - S : 2m42 (33 pt)   LANGUERRE mathieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''07 (32 pt)
  DEMEULLE romain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m39 (30 pt)   DUBOS quentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m90 (30 pt)
  CLERMONT marianne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (26 pt)   LEBRAS yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (25 pt)
  018005 CA VIERZON 246 Points
  MORISSE anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (34 pt)   DESROCHES hugo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m66 (34 pt)
  ASSANI hana (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (33 pt)   BRAULT lea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m49 (33 pt)
  LECARDONNEL cyrielle (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'38''07 (32 pt)   DESROCHES remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (29 pt)
  AUGER bastien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m09 (27 pt)   GAUTHIER elise (MIF)  Disque (0. : 20m85 (24 pt)
  044055 UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 246 Points
  DURANCE florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''68 (33 pt)   HAMON delphine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''36 (33 pt)
  GERARD garance (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (33 pt)   KERJEAN cedric (MIM)  Longueur : 5m52 (32 pt)
  URVOY charlie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''60 (32 pt)   PASQUIER adrien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m30 (29 pt)
  RENAUX clemence (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m22 (27 pt)   DEVILLERS lilian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m35 (27 pt)
456 061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 245 Points
  HARIVEL elise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''16 (40 pt)   HELIE clara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''13 (39 pt)
  BRIONNE louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (33 pt)   GUILLEMETTE elsa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m67 (32 pt)
  RENAULT lisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m23 (31 pt)   HILL tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (25 pt)
  LEGENDRE ambrelise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m51 (23 pt)   TROUVE eloise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m33 (22 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 245 Points
  FAYOL maxime (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 48m22 (39 pt)   LAVOCAT charlotte (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m69 (36 pt)
  COUTURIER emma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''06 (33 pt)   GABIN guillaume (BEM)  50m : 7''38 (32 pt)
  CHAUDRON pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m13 (30 pt)   PERRUSSET romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (29 pt)
  DELABARRE yael (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (27 pt)   MAIRET antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''36 (19 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES 30 245 Points
  DOURIEU fanny (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (36 pt)   SOW nina (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m88 (33 pt)
  SALZE lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (32 pt)   RALLO juliette (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m20 (30 pt)
  PHILIBERT walter (BEM)  50m : 7''55 (29 pt)   DJEBALI erwan (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)
  MOHAMED djaed (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (29 pt)   DOURIEU charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''67 (27 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 245 Points
  LEVENE anaelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m50 (35 pt)   LE FOURNIS gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''67 (35 pt)
  NEDELEC mickael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (33 pt)   LISSILLOUR sarah (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'26''20 (32 pt)
  GUILLAUMIN celia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m23 (31 pt)   BOILLEAU louanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m31 (27 pt)
  ROCQUE emile (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m79 (27 pt)   GAIGNARD mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (25 pt)
460 093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 244 Points
  TIE whitney (MIF)  50m : 6''61 (45 pt)   GAUD julien (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (42 pt)
  BAGEA josue (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''32 (39 pt)   JOISIN jahni (MIF)  Longueur : 4m48 (29 pt)
  COURAGE cybele (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m82 (26 pt)   MBOTE bradley-nylsen (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''76 (23 pt)
  BITAT mohamed-ramy (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m89 (22 pt)   BENCHENNA hannah (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m08 (18 pt)
  053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 244 Points
  JAMES hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'35''99 (45 pt)   ESCOUFLAIRE tess (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (36 pt)
  ORRIERE mael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''91 (35 pt)   GASDON marine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''5 (30 pt)
  SAVARY leanne (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m85 (26 pt)   REY roxane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m89 (25 pt)
  EVRARD romane (BEF)  Longueur : 3m69 (24 pt)   GUESNE paolina (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 14m71 (23 pt)
  077122 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 244 Points
  PINHEIRO LENOIR noemie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''38 (44 pt)   MASCARIN alissa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''22 (40 pt)
  GIROUX mathis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m83 (36 pt)   PREMPEH thierry (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (35 pt)
  LEITE matteo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''45 (26 pt)   JUSTE dorian (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m80 (24 pt)
  BOILAY quentin (BEM)  Longueur : 3m65 (20 pt)   LOBREAU rayan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m05 (19 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 244 Points
  BAYLE pauline (BEF)  100m : 12''84 (44 pt)   DJELLEL mounia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 27m02 (37 pt)
  BEZARD MEURY jeremy (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (36 pt)   BENABBOU emma (BEF)  Longueur : 4m10 (30 pt)
  BOUREAU louna (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m25 (27 pt)   NGUE moesha (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m33 (26 pt)
  DE RANCOURT zoe (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (25 pt)   HIPEAUX mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''18 (19 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 244 Points
  FABULAS lenny (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (39 pt)   CARVALHO theo (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)
  KAISSIS matteo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''76 (35 pt)   QUENTEL emma (MIF)  Perche : 2m73 (33 pt)
  CHERCHOUR camille (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''84 (30 pt)   SANSONI indy-alan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m79 (27 pt)
  BOSCARIOL lilou (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m84 (26 pt)   DEGRANGE alicia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''92 (18 pt)
  091055 SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS 244 Points
  BARROUX juliette (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   FIARI natthan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (36 pt)
  PREVEAUX zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''09 (31 pt)   VINDEX gaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (30 pt)
  GAY sylvain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m84 (30 pt)   LANDAT cloe (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m09 (29 pt)
  NEGRIT kenny (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m27 (27 pt)   GARNIER anaelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m35 (23 pt)
  057010 AC SAINT-AVOLD 244 Points
  MAIWALD lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (38 pt)   GRIECO marlene (MIF)  Longueur : 4m94 (35 pt)
  RINOLDO lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''78 (35 pt)   JACOB hugo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m71 (32 pt)
  KRIER aurelien (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)   BECKER justine (BEF)  Longueur : 3m91 (27 pt)
  LUCAS mattis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (24 pt)   BECKER isaure (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m15 (22 pt)
  077136 AC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 244 Points
  PERROZZI lorenzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''2 (36 pt)   HEROUIN nolan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m58 (35 pt)
  BOUQUET anaelle (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (34 pt)   VAILLANT claire (MIF)  Longueur : 4m68 (32 pt)
  BREDA baptiste (BEM)  Longueur : 4m37 (29 pt)   BASSAH rachelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m40 (28 pt)
  ROUALEN emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (27 pt)   MATARANGA julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (23 pt)
  077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  GOURPIL elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''06 (36 pt)   BANIMBA jennyfer (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (34 pt)
  CIVIL juliane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (32 pt)   RAMKALIA lenny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (32 pt)
  AURIAU lilian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m43 (32 pt)   KABA teo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m13 (29 pt)
  BALDE thierno (BEM)  Longueur : 4m20 (27 pt)   SABOU NGOUKA haliya fortune (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m17 (22 pt)
469 094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 243 Points
  LAURENS-BERGE clarisse (MIF)  1 000m : 2'56''04 (45 pt)   KABA bintou (BEF)  100m : 13''98 (34 pt)
  BRIGITTE-RAFFIN oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m25 (30 pt)   ALINE louis (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m37 (29 pt)
  GOUZAY romain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m62 (28 pt)   MATOUSSI alexia (BEF)  Longueur : 3m94 (27 pt)
  DUGUE lison (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (27 pt)   PERASTE lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 243 Points
  MEULET pierre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m83 (40 pt)   VERHASSELT laurine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m47 (35 pt)
  AIT YAHYA oumayma (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (31 pt)   GUILLOREAU marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  LAUGAUDIN vanessa (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)   TAFANI chjara (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m58 (28 pt)
  AGOSTINI-EMONNOT lucca-joseph (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m23 (26 pt)   DESBOURDES assia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (23 pt)
  002007 CRAC SOISSONS 243 Points
  LOPEZ simon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (37 pt)   ENDAYE MAZINA aime (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (36 pt)
  LEDOUX gaetan (MIM)  Perche : 3m20 (33 pt)   LE BLANC HUGON arno (MIM)  Perche : 3m10 (32 pt)
  STREIFF clement (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''07 (30 pt)   FONTENOY brice (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m03 (29 pt)
  BELHOMME simon (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m62 (23 pt)   ANTOGNARELLI clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (23 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 243 Points
  BELJIO henri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (36 pt)   HYPOLITE leon (MIM)  Longueur : 5m65 (33 pt)
  ANASTASE jorvani (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m77 (31 pt)   KORUTOS davy (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (31 pt)
  SELUGY-DORELIEN hyasmine-benita (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m96 (29 pt)   CONGRE anne-laure (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)
  BIANAY fabien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m27 (29 pt)   RAMTAHAL ludmyla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (25 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 243 Points
  PHILIPPOT servane (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''47 (35 pt)   BATHILY eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (34 pt)
  EMERIAU colyne (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'26''37 (32 pt)   VANWATERLOO zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  COLIN francois-guillaume (MIM)  Perche : 3m00 (31 pt)   KERBOURCH erwann (BEM)  Longueur : 4m40 (29 pt)
  FALALA camille (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m34 (27 pt)   BOIN vanille (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 19m28 (24 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 243 Points
  TECHER lise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''4 (34 pt)   YACOUB paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (32 pt)
  MARIUS nicolas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (32 pt)   TENTCHOU-BOTCHUE henri (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m75 (31 pt)
  RAZANAHOERA aiky (MIM)  50m : 6''83 (30 pt)   MILFORT sara (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m80 (29 pt)
  GAHOU alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (28 pt)   DURAND alexandre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m46 (27 pt)
475 029013 US BANNALEC 242 Points
  TERREC maelle (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'13''04 (44 pt)   GALIX leilou (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (36 pt)
  JOURDAIN patrick (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m80 (32 pt)   FRAVALO astrid (BEF)  Longueur : 4m04 (29 pt)
  MOAL mylene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m45 (29 pt)   FLATTE axel (BEM)  Longueur : 4m29 (28 pt)
  MERRIEAU cheyenne (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''51 (25 pt)   ATGER lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''3 (19 pt)
  076089 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 242 Points
  LOUISANNA ruben (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''33 (43 pt)   PANNEVEL chloe (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''61 (34 pt)
  POUDEVIGNE andrea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m72 (31 pt)   LAGNIEZ alexis (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m92 (29 pt)
  ALLEK ryan (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''74 (29 pt)   FERON mathis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''90 (28 pt)
  MONCHAUX sofian (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m87 (25 pt)   DIOUF okpran (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m59 (23 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 242 Points
  LEGER thomas (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (40 pt)   PUVANATHAVAPARAN vinojan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''49 (37 pt)
  SEUMEN TONOU killiane-margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (37 pt)   BUTET aymeric (BEM)  Longueur : 4m61 (32 pt)
  GHAFFARZADE-KERMANI kyana (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m25 (30 pt)   COUTURIER clement (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (29 pt)
  BECUE paul (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m45 (27 pt)   BELBLIDIA amine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 11''1 (10 pt)
  040010 US DAX 242 Points
  PRIGENT rozenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''78 (40 pt)   BAREYT pauline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (32 pt)
  HONTANG josue (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''29 (31 pt)   MENDIBOURE maiana (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (30 pt)
  VEYRIERES elsa (MIF)  1 000m : 3'26''24 (30 pt)   CUNNINGHAM wallace (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m27 (27 pt)
  DORE menea (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 26m13 (26 pt)   AGUER johanna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (26 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLE 242 Points
  DUPUIS claire (MIF)  2 000m : 7'43''93 (38 pt)   BENOIT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'57''64 (36 pt)
  LEFEVRE jeanne (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (30 pt)   DUPONT theophile (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (30 pt)
  DUMONT marine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m17 (30 pt)   DELMOTTE emilie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m61 (28 pt)
  LEBLOND lucie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (27 pt)   LEROY andrea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''10 (23 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 242 Points
  DUVIGNEAU marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''95 (37 pt)   BELHASSEN elia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (35 pt)
  FICADIERE elyn (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (32 pt)   MENARD eva (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''35 (31 pt)
  SERADIN matheo (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m50 (30 pt)   BOURRAT mathieu (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m52 (27 pt)
  LOISON owen (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m54 (26 pt)   DENOUAL alexis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m17 (24 pt)
  017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 242 Points
  GERARDIN lucas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''73 (37 pt)   GEGADEN bertille (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m15 (35 pt)
  LE MAILLOUX izilys (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)   QUARTERON kevin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (29 pt)
  MOREIRA maelyss (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m99 (29 pt)   CHARRIER amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
  RIGAU loana (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m91 (28 pt)   BANT emie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (26 pt)
  974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 242 Points
  BASTIEN teo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (37 pt)   HOARAU jade (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m13 (33 pt)
  HOAREAU lisa-marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''45 (31 pt)   HIBON emilie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m57 (30 pt)
  LONGIN marion (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (29 pt)   VIDOT xavier-maxime (MIM)  Longueur : 5m15 (28 pt)
  CORREIA-DJELTI jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (28 pt)   PERRIER marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m03 (26 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 242 Points
  RENCKER jonathan (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m87 (36 pt)   GENARDINI hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (34 pt)
  LAFITTE quentin (MIM)  Longueur : 5m53 (32 pt)   PONS laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''50 (32 pt)
  CAVIGNAC arthur (MIM)  1 000m - S : 3'01''16 (30 pt)   CLAVERIE quentin (MIM)  50m : 6''95 (27 pt)
  DUBOIS marline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m18 (26 pt)   APPRIOU armelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 16m66 (25 pt)
  095053 ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 242 Points
  WILHEM lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (35 pt)   SAIT djoudi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''69 (33 pt)
  KARABOUALY khaddie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (33 pt)   DELATTRE ophelie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (32 pt)
  RANTIN aymeric (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m60 (29 pt)   FOFANA secknaboubacar (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (28 pt)
  AIT CHADI anissa (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 26m43 (26 pt)   DELATTRE elisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m99 (26 pt)
  030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 242 Points
  GUEPIN justine (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (33 pt)   OBERRIEDER carla (MIF)  Longueur : 4m65 (31 pt)
  MITTELETTE ugo (BEM)  50m : 7''46 (30 pt)   ZOBEL lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (30 pt)
  ZOBEL remy (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m78 (30 pt)   GRANGEON mylene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (30 pt)
  PAILLET adrien (MIM)  Longueur : 5m26 (29 pt)   COSTE themis (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m12 (29 pt)
486 064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 241 Points
  AYECHE maika (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''64 (40 pt)   KARENTHI emilienne (MIF)  2 000m : 8'10''47 (34 pt)
  PECASTAINGS anna (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m05 (30 pt)   RODRIGUES xabi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (30 pt)
  DAGUERRE xabi (BEM)  Longueur : 4m43 (29 pt)   FONTAINE joan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m32 (28 pt)
  NOBLE claire (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''33 (26 pt)   LABROUCHE iban (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m06 (24 pt)
  035013 CPB RENNES 241 Points
  LE CAINEC lalou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (38 pt)   CAMIER jeremy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (37 pt)
  DONNART lea (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (33 pt)   MONOT arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''83 (31 pt)
  NLEND NJEM capucine (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (29 pt)   COLLOBERT etienne (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m13 (26 pt)
  DAVID antoine (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m06 (26 pt)   ROLLAND awen (MIF)  Disque (0. : 18m03 (21 pt)
  056092 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SENE ELVEN* 241 Points
  CAUDAL killian (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (38 pt)   POREE tanguy (MIM)  50m : 6''56 (36 pt)
  BUZON camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m37 (34 pt)   HUREAU enzo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m40 (34 pt)
  PERRIOT anne (BEF)  Longueur : 4m21 (31 pt)   GUIDOUX marc (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m41 (27 pt)
  DRAIN daianne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''20 (22 pt)   DUPAS constance (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''99 (19 pt)
  971098 UNITE SAINTE ROSIENNE ATHLETISME 241 Points
  MATHIASIN lorenssa (MIF)  50m : 7''13 (35 pt)   NAVIS naelline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''12 (34 pt)
  PAUL marine (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m37 (32 pt)   MARBOIS dave (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (32 pt)
  NEROME louis-durand (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (30 pt)   DIAKOK herve (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m40 (29 pt)
  CABALD nadji (MIM)  Disque (1. : 25m41 (25 pt)   NEROME charles-henri (MIM)  Disque (1. : 24m73 (24 pt)
  076077 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 241 Points
  VENDANGER theo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m75 (33 pt)   MESZAROS matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (33 pt)
  LIBES maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (31 pt)   MORELLE luc (BEM)  Longueur : 4m59 (31 pt)
  DOMALAIN jules (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''51 (30 pt)   MARTIN anais (BEF)  2 000m Ma : 12'43''60 (29 pt)
  HANNIER alexandre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m09 (29 pt)   RICAUX chloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m93 (25 pt)
  077031 US TORCY ATHLETISME 241 Points
  PENHOAT laureen (MIF)  100m : 13''57 (32 pt)   VAN CAUTEREN theo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m64 (32 pt)
  BACOUL gyllian (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (31 pt)   HARDY evangeline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m17 (31 pt)
  VEIGNANT william (BEM)  Longueur : 4m49 (30 pt)   GORE simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (29 pt)
  DIARRA iman (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m51 (28 pt)   MAIRLOT nelly (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (28 pt)
492 039003 DOLE AC 240 Points
  BOURNIER justin (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 12'58''8 (45 pt)   SAVIN hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''38 (36 pt)
  MOISAND celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)   GUYON ines (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''67 (31 pt)
  BAILLY-MAITRE julia (BEF)  Longueur : 3m81 (25 pt)   MARTELET lucas (MIM)  Longueur : 4m87 (25 pt)
  GINET orlane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m21 (22 pt)   GALLOT clemence (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 13m12 (21 pt)
  033123 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 240 Points
  BECUE morgan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (38 pt)   MARCADIE baptiste (BEM)  50m : 7''06 (37 pt)
  BAILLEUL thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   PARIES flavie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m08 (29 pt)
  JEREZ audren (MIM)  Longueur : 5m29 (29 pt)   JOURDAIN evan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m41 (28 pt)
  DUMAS alissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (23 pt)   CRU lou-ann (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m05 (22 pt)
  056090 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 240 Points
  PONTILLO georget (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''25 (38 pt)   THOMAS alexandre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m38 (34 pt)
  LE CUNFF alan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (30 pt)   LE MOUELLIC jules (BEM)  50m : 7''56 (29 pt)
  AUDO morann (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (29 pt)   RIOU martin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m37 (29 pt)
  LE CORRONC mael (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m97 (29 pt)   DUAULT marine (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m09 (22 pt)
  035035 US LIFFRE 240 Points
  HILARY enora (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''46 (37 pt)   PASQUET lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (35 pt)
  COMPAIN quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''28 (31 pt)   GUERSAL malo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m32 (30 pt)
  HAUDEBERT soraya (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (29 pt)   MBODJE justin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''12 (29 pt)
  AVEZARD victor (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m82 (25 pt)   GENOUVRIER lucas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m48 (24 pt)
496 094086 ASPTT VILLECRESNES 239 Points
  DJOUADI nassim (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''90 (40 pt)   LATOUCHE alexis (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''43 (39 pt)
  JOLO carla (BEF)  Longueur : 4m44 (35 pt)   GAUTIER tiphaine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m53 (30 pt)
  CROMBET clemence (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m76 (29 pt)   BENIDJER mehdi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (23 pt)
  MARIALE orlane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m20 (22 pt)   RYCKELYNCK baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (21 pt)
497 072017 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 238 Points
  CHAMPION romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''26 (43 pt)   BARBE jeremy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''34 (38 pt)
  MAUBERT hugo (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m52 (30 pt)   FRANCHET jonathan (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m37 (29 pt)
  GITS alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''67 (29 pt)   JARIES capucine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m47 (26 pt)
  DOUSSET matteo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 20m27 (23 pt)   MAYA emre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''05 (20 pt)
  082014 MOISSAC ATHLE 238 Points
  JEAN jeremy (MIM)  100m : 11''47 (42 pt)   DULOUNG pyrene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (35 pt)
  POULIGNY claire (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''21 (34 pt)   ANDRAL justine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m02 (28 pt)
  BOUSCAUD quentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m70 (27 pt)   DESSAUX elisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m26 (27 pt)
  MAERTEN nicolas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (25 pt)   FAU romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''01 (20 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 238 Points
  ARNOLD adele (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m55 (36 pt)   DURAND marie (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (33 pt)
  SOUDRY romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''74 (32 pt)   LABBE quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (31 pt)
  SERMADIRAS clemence (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (30 pt)   CHAMBINAUD chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (28 pt)
  BELONI julia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 16m56 (25 pt)   DESOINDRE cyprien john (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m10 (23 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 238 Points
  MERGAULT marion (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m65 (34 pt)   COIFFE maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''02 (33 pt)
  ROUXEL amandine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)   PATRAULT baptiste (MIM)  3 000m : 10'10''74 (33 pt)
  NEILLO julien (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m74 (28 pt)   LAPALME theo (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (28 pt)
  LAROSE raphaele (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''54 (26 pt)   PANAGET antonin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m67 (23 pt)
  035124 COMBOURG ATHLETISME 238 Points
  ROYER maelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m51 (33 pt)   LEMAITRE germain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''32 (32 pt)
  HUET hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''52 (32 pt)   JOURDAN mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)
  GUILLARD maelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m79 (29 pt)   JEHANNE mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (28 pt)
  GRAMARD lucas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m26 (27 pt)   LAFFICHER emmanuek (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m33 (27 pt)
502 033011 CA BEGLAIS 237 Points
  DEROULEDE emma (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (38 pt)   CYPRYK agathe (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)
  FORTUNE timoteh (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m73 (33 pt)   MARCHAND bastien (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (32 pt)
  SAULIERES thomas (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 34m29 (28 pt)   TORRIELLI lucile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (28 pt)
  CARAYON florian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m66 (25 pt)   MATIAS clothilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''40 (20 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 237 Points
  BOUSQUET nolwen (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m66 (35 pt)   KOUOH ilona-sophie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m46 (35 pt)
  BROSSARD eva (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''15 (33 pt)   TISON alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''03 (29 pt)
  MILEMBOHOUA alyssia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m09 (29 pt)   BLANCHARD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (26 pt)
  LEFEBVRE enzo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m66 (25 pt)   JUY emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (25 pt)
  201023 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 237 Points
  LACOMBE-LESEMNE estelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''08 (35 pt)   FERRUCCI elisa (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m55 (34 pt)
  DEBES elisa (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (33 pt)   DANGOUMAU lena (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m50 (32 pt)
  ANTONIETTI marie-antonia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (31 pt)   BLIN gregory (BEM)  50m : 7''52 (29 pt)
  LANFRANCHI coleen (MIF)  Longueur : 4m37 (27 pt)   COURTEAUD livia (MIF)  50m : 8''26 (16 pt)
505 062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 236 Points
  FRAPPAT aude (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 45m11 (40 pt)   ROBIDET pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''22 (33 pt)
  THOREL clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''80 (33 pt)   DELECROIX augustin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m38 (30 pt)
  INCANA suzanne (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m03 (29 pt)   RIFFARD anaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (27 pt)
  VANSTEENKISTE quentin (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 22m00 (25 pt)   LAIGNEZ zoe (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''7 (19 pt)
  974061 AC SAINT JOSEPH 236 Points
  MUSSARD emma (BEF)  100m : 13''55 (38 pt)   GRONDIN damien (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)
  HALE capucine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (31 pt)   MUSSARD anne-laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (31 pt)
  RADET yohan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m48 (30 pt)   LEBON nalisoa (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (27 pt)
  HALE zoe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m87 (25 pt)   MOREL angelique (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 6m81 (20 pt)
  059504 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* 236 Points
  PEGNEAUX romain (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''7 (37 pt)   DELMEULE marie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m40 (36 pt)
  DERCHE martin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m46 (34 pt)   DEMEULENAERE fiona (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (33 pt)
  LEMERRE alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''85 (28 pt)   CARON thimothe (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 28m41 (24 pt)
  DOBIN kimberley (BEF)  Disque (0. : 16m53 (22 pt)   HAMLILI rayane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (22 pt)
  071005 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 236 Points
  RANDON mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''82 (34 pt)   LORY justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (34 pt)
  DEGRANDCOURT titouan (BEM)  50m : 7''44 (31 pt)   DJELILATE lina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m18 (31 pt)
  THONNON anais (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (30 pt)   HIZOUNI madiane (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m68 (26 pt)
  SALAGNAC valentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m38 (25 pt)   SINGER lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (25 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 236 Points
  ALBORA marc-anthony (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (33 pt)   BLANC eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  CHAMAND guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m64 (31 pt)   PIERRE marjolaine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''71 (30 pt)
  CHAGNAUD justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''91 (30 pt)   HERVET marion (MIF)  1 000m : 3'29''47 (29 pt)
  CALZADA maceo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m95 (26 pt)   CALZADA celio (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m67 (25 pt)
510 040001 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 235 Points
  FRANKAERT margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (40 pt)   JACQUEMIN estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'07''48 (40 pt)
  CANTOUNET laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (36 pt)   CROMBEZ maeva (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (33 pt)
  MAILLOT laureen (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (31 pt)   DERLOT quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''0 (22 pt)
  UFFLER axelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m09 (18 pt)   JACQUEMIN elise (BEF)  Disque (0. : 12m35 (15 pt)
  018016 CA FOECY* 235 Points
  BAL chloe (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''21 (39 pt)   BEDET benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''03 (32 pt)
  VATAIRE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (31 pt)   BRIALIX thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (30 pt)
  BOUCHER serena (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 29m68 (29 pt)   VANSTEENKISTE remi (BEM)  Longueur : 4m33 (28 pt)
  BAL alexandre (MIM)  Longueur : 4m81 (24 pt)   BERTON xavier (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 26m02 (22 pt)
  040011 US TYROSSE 235 Points
  SALLIER margaux (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 28m09 (38 pt)   LOZE clarisse (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (38 pt)
  GARIN ewelems (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (35 pt)   DOGON maylis (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m03 (30 pt)
  LAVIELLE sara (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''28 (28 pt)   FOURCET paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''23 (26 pt)
  PUYOBRAU lucie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (21 pt)   BONTEMPS lola (BEF)  Longueur : 3m34 (19 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 235 Points
  MARSOLLET timothee (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (37 pt)   TEMINES margot (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)
  DEHAIS loriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (32 pt)   BICHOT celia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''38 (30 pt)
  NOEL eva (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m69 (27 pt)   DEHAIS flavian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m05 (26 pt)
  BICHOT marius (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m86 (25 pt)   DELAMARE baptiste (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (24 pt)
  031037 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME 235 Points
  JOUVE laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (35 pt)   MERIANNE erika (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (34 pt)
  BORGES eloise (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (32 pt)   ALAUX alicia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m27 (28 pt)
  FLEURY-VAISSE elise (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''71 (28 pt)   SVOBODNY aurelie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (27 pt)
  RAMOS margot (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m66 (27 pt)   RAMBOER margot (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m47 (24 pt)
  094061 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 235 Points
  TOURE oumou (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (34 pt)   MORVANY tyron (BEM)  50m : 7''24 (34 pt)
  RAKOTOMALALA sylvain (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''28 (33 pt)   MARCASTEL nicolas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m38 (29 pt)
  COX shirley (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m96 (29 pt)   CITRON florian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m38 (27 pt)
  BELAZZOUG amin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (25 pt)   DOS REIS ruben (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (24 pt)
  035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 235 Points
  LE STUM nolwenn (BEF)  100m : 13''99 (34 pt)   RAMARE camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (33 pt)
  GLOTIN claire (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (32 pt)   ROUSSEAU flavie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''72 (31 pt)
  BAUDRIER valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 5m10 (27 pt)   CERTAIN elouan (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m07 (27 pt)
  ERNOULT jerome (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m86 (26 pt)   GOLIVET johanne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m82 (25 pt)
517 007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 234 Points
  COSTE cidji (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (43 pt)   GHEDJATI ambrine (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m47 (40 pt)
  PAECH johanna (BEF)  100m : 14''34 (31 pt)   CATTELAN ugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''47 (28 pt)
  MALAVAL clement (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m32 (26 pt)   LABOUISSE ambre (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m47 (26 pt)
  PAVIET SALOMON gabriel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m70 (21 pt)   GADENNE teo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''11 (19 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 234 Points
  MATHURIN clara (BEF)  Perche - S : 2m50 (42 pt)   COVA lea (BEF)  Perche - S : 2m40 (38 pt)
  PASPIRE samuel (MIM)  100m : 12''18 (33 pt)   HOUILLON gaspard (MIM)  50m : 6''85 (29 pt)
  MORIN julie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 20m13 (25 pt)   BRASSET pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 21m31 (25 pt)
  BANDELIER valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''76 (23 pt)   BAYINDOULA jason (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (19 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN 234 Points
  GENTILS maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (38 pt)   BIAGUI lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (33 pt)
  OSTER thomas (BEM)  50m : 7''2 (31 pt)   ROUSSEL romeo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (29 pt)
  BIAGUI pierre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (27 pt)   LINARD lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m52 (26 pt)
  EUSTAZIO chiara (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m78 (25 pt)   MARION oceane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m76 (25 pt)
  077028 US MELUN 234 Points
  PORTE aurianne (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m12 (37 pt)   PULULU schekina (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (35 pt)
  BONNETO remi (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m04 (34 pt)   DEJEAN joseph (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''33 (32 pt)
  DAUGA guillaume (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m49 (28 pt)   VIREVIALLE justine (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m75 (25 pt)
  JOURNAULT clea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''03 (23 pt)   DINGREVILLE tiphaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (20 pt)
  091028 YERRES AC 234 Points
  VALLON hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''21 (37 pt)   COLETTI clara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''64 (35 pt)
  VASSET gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)   VOLPE leo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m06 (31 pt)
  CHABRIER yannis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m49 (28 pt)   CHAZAL paul (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (25 pt)
  PIRES remy (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m87 (25 pt)   CESARI antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''06 (20 pt)
522 006054 AS MONACO 233 Points
  ANGIO clara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''96 (41 pt)   ANDANT teo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''10 (41 pt)
  FABRE clara (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (29 pt)   GASTAUD marie-charlotte (MIF)  Longueur : 4m39 (28 pt)
  NUGERON kellyn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (26 pt)   MARBOTTE robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (24 pt)
  RICHIERI jessica (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m25 (23 pt)   LAGARRIGUE lilian (MIM)  Disque (1. : 21m06 (21 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 233 Points
  LOMBARD rodolphe (BEM)  Longueur : 5m37 (41 pt)   BERNEAU romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''0 (33 pt)
  EHLERT elisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m28 (32 pt)   HILDENBRAND theo (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (32 pt)
  GUEGANO clara (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m99 (31 pt)   MARTIN manon (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m44 (31 pt)
  VIAUX alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''9 (17 pt)   BONHOMME marian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''92 (16 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 233 Points
  GACHON lucas (MIM)  100m : 11''70 (39 pt)   RATTRAY louis (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''34 (33 pt)
  JARDY leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (29 pt)   BOUDIN lina (MIF)  100m : 13''87 (28 pt)
  GOUNY armance (BEF)  Longueur : 3m89 (27 pt)   ROUCHER leila (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m27 (26 pt)
  RODIER clemence (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m08 (26 pt)   RANQUET-PRIGENT ancelin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m29 (25 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 233 Points
  DUMONT marc (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (36 pt)   KUREZOBA jeanne (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (35 pt)
  BRICOUT emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (32 pt)   SAMSON chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''0 (29 pt)
  CARLIER oceane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m27 (28 pt)   PECRIAUX clement (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m46 (27 pt)
  LORIDAN jeanne (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m03 (27 pt)   RAMETTE megane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''41 (19 pt)
  091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 233 Points
  HENIN camille (MIF)  2 000m : 8'00''82 (36 pt)   BOSCHER emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (33 pt)
  HERVEIC titouan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''57 (32 pt)   DUPUIS raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  VALIN-FIXOT antonin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m36 (28 pt)   BOSCHER antoine (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m36 (28 pt)
  CHARBONNIER florian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 20m34 (23 pt)   MANCAUX aurelie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m10 (21 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 233 Points
  SANCHEZ ilona (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (35 pt)   MILLIOT hamza (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (33 pt)
  ACHILLI martin (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m68 (32 pt)   BATBAT nadir (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m09 (30 pt)
  BOUTA rizleine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m38 (28 pt)   OUAZZINE mehdi (BEM)  Longueur : 4m19 (27 pt)
  OUAZZINE saber (MIM)  3 000m : 10'34''95 (27 pt)   ABDENNEBI lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''99 (21 pt)
528 069084 CHASSIEU ATHLETISME 232 Points
  KOIFMAN corentin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''33 (41 pt)   MASSON ashvin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m66 (33 pt)
  MAURESA emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''16 (32 pt)   FERRI clement (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m64 (31 pt)
  FERNANDES raphael (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m10 (27 pt)   VINCENT yannick (MIM)  80m Haies  : 13''0 (26 pt)
  MEZUREUX alban (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m08 (26 pt)   BRECHET marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''23 (16 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 232 Points
  WALTER dany (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (40 pt)   ACINA adrien (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m00 (40 pt)
  DORVILLE raphael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m83 (32 pt)   RAYYAYE alicia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''32 (28 pt)
  BALON lauryn (BEF)  50m : 7''95 (27 pt)   JOURSON melvin (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m02 (25 pt)
  JEAN -LOUIS shaina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''06 (23 pt)   VOUGDA wilane (MIM)  Longueur : 4m13 (17 pt)
  078048 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 232 Points
  SAINT LOUIS maelys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (38 pt)   ANSEAUME lilou (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''84 (36 pt)
  MOUQUET layla (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''11 (33 pt)   MACHARD sael-luca (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (30 pt)
  ZAMOUR clementine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m97 (26 pt)   COLIN valentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m51 (24 pt)
  AVRIL orane (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m64 (23 pt)   BAUDOUIN theo (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m78 (22 pt)
  056086 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GALLO* 232 Points
  MICHEL lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'59''31 (36 pt)   GERGAUD arthur (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (36 pt)
  HUREAU enzo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   DENECE florian (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (29 pt)
  POREE tanguy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (26 pt)   ROBERT leilou (BEF)  Longueur : 3m85 (26 pt)
  GUEGAN lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 19m37 (24 pt)   VICAUD enora (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m25 (23 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 232 Points
  MAHE gwellaouen (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (36 pt)   PASCO melaine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m31 (32 pt)
  GUENINCHAULT eileen (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m81 (31 pt)   BIKOI cecile (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''78 (30 pt)
  MILLAREC emma (MIF)  50m : 7''40 (30 pt)   DI STEFANO emma (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (27 pt)
  OLLIVIER marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (24 pt)   HARROUARD glenn (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (22 pt)
533 062011 ES ISBERGUES 231 Points
  BAUDELLE guillaume (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m52 (36 pt)   MOCRETTE julien (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (34 pt)
  PILON lucie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m92 (33 pt)   FLAMENT anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (32 pt)
  FLESZAR martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (31 pt)   MARTEL louis (BEM)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  PONCHEL ophelie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m52 (21 pt)   SUEL nara (BEF)  Triple sau : 7m81 (20 pt)
534 078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 230 Points
  BENTCHAKAL julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'01''35 (43 pt)   ATOHOUN felicie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m16 (36 pt)
  EL KHAJLANI yassin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''14 (34 pt)   LEFOULON salya (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m33 (27 pt)
  MERIEUX chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 3m85 (26 pt)   LERECULEUR clovis (MIM)  Longueur : 4m96 (26 pt)
  CHAZELAY bastien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (20 pt)   LECHLEITER sarah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''12 (18 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 230 Points
  SOULA jeremy (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''3 (36 pt)   VAQUER louise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''9 (35 pt)
  RICHARD leo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m36 (29 pt)   BROSSARD tom (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (28 pt)
  OLSCHWANG remi (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''34 (27 pt)   SOFFIATTI chiara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (26 pt)
  HOURMAN oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m91 (25 pt)   SOULA lucie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m64 (24 pt)
  974050 CAPOSS 230 Points
  NACOULIVALA maeva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (36 pt)   TSIMPOU moudgahidou (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''3 (33 pt)
  FERBLANTIER mathias (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''68 (32 pt)   FRUTEAU DE LACLOS cedella (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (30 pt)
  HEBERT mathilde (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m15 (26 pt)   PAUSE tristan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m82 (25 pt)
  THOMAS gwendoline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m11 (24 pt)   RIVIERE clement (BEM)  Longueur : 4m00 (24 pt)
537 027023 NEUBOURG AC 229 Points
  LAPEYRE julie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (35 pt)   GODEFROY aldrick (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m81 (35 pt)
  VANNIER jeanne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''26 (33 pt)   KIEFFER antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (32 pt)
  DESMONTS loic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m27 (27 pt)   SIGNOL odelia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m18 (25 pt)
  HEDOUIN pauline (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m51 (25 pt)   BEAUFRE helena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''04 (17 pt)
  971101 NORD GRANDE TERRE ATHLETIC CLUB 229 Points
  ROUVILLON dahliana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (35 pt)   ROCHE malcom (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (34 pt)
  BAUGE thremanaick (MIM)  50m : 6''65 (34 pt)   RIBAC melany (MIF)  100m : 13''41 (33 pt)
  VOUSEMER willem (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m50 (29 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH lorentzia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 15m70 (24 pt)
  VALA kylian (BEM)  Longueur : 3m76 (21 pt)   DEFY-DRAGIN morgane (MIF)  Longueur : 3m75 (19 pt)
  072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 229 Points
  DAVENNE noa (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (34 pt)   NEVEU erwan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m72 (33 pt)
  BOUCHET corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (31 pt)   DEVAULT oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m26 (30 pt)
  DAVENNE leo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m24 (29 pt)   MESSENIE nathan (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m29 (25 pt)
  PELLEGRIN emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''07 (24 pt)   BEAUCLAIR coralie (MIF)  50m : 7''72 (23 pt)
  008003 CA SEDAN 229 Points
  YAHIAOUI nathan (MIM)  50m : 6''71 (32 pt)   MARCOT julie-anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''68 (30 pt)
  BOURREZ claire (BEF)  Longueur : 4m14 (30 pt)   PEYRONNET jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''40 (30 pt)
  DORDAIN anthony (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m00 (29 pt)   FERRIGHETTO enza (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m62 (28 pt)
  PINGARD othilie (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m30 (27 pt)   AUBRY capucine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (23 pt)
541 004004 AC DIGNE 228 Points
  GHIZZARDI valentin (MIM)  100m : 11''79 (38 pt)   RACLIN lisa (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 27m90 (38 pt)
  GUIBERT gaelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m49 (32 pt)   COMTE maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''0 (28 pt)
  EGEA mael (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''02 (24 pt)   RICAUD emilie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m62 (23 pt)
  BANANI djebril (BEM)  Longueur : 3m85 (23 pt)   ERRIGO mia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''20 (22 pt)
  058005 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 228 Points
  DONDEZ clementine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'48''96 (38 pt)   PERON corentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''66 (31 pt)
  DAUTRAIX coline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''30 (31 pt)   PERON guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (30 pt)
  BERNIER constance (MIF)  Longueur : 4m52 (30 pt)   AHOYO jerryline (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m26 (28 pt)
  GAILLON lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 15m82 (20 pt)   AHOYO newsday (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m54 (20 pt)
  055024 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 228 Points
  DROUARD roxanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (36 pt)   MANGIN pierre-chanel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''9 (33 pt)
  DOLCE DELANDRE reginald (MIM)  100m : 12''26 (32 pt)   BALTZINGER francois (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m62 (30 pt)
  TROGNON claire (MIF)  Longueur : 4m39 (28 pt)   BASTIEN adele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (25 pt)
  POIRAT damien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m24 (23 pt)   MAYOT baptiste (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 25m06 (21 pt)
  037036 US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 228 Points
  THILLOU angele (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (35 pt)   AYMARD nathan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''15 (32 pt)
  FOURNIER mael (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (31 pt)   THILLOU eloi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (31 pt)
  HONORE emeline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m11 (28 pt)   ADAM theo (BEM)  Longueur : 3m94 (24 pt)
  RABOT pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 21m27 (24 pt)   BREHAUT amandine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m04 (23 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 228 Points
  BEUZE lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m35 (33 pt)   CRESPINEE elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (31 pt)
  ABDOULBAR shaine (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (29 pt)   NDINEMENU eunice (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m79 (29 pt)
  GUITTET guilhem (BEM)  Longueur : 4m33 (28 pt)   AJANOHUN laetitia (MIF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  MANUEL elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''69 (27 pt)   LAZIO richard (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m41 (24 pt)
546 972023 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 227 Points
  JEAN-ELIE georges (MIM)  3 000m : 9'41''35 (41 pt)   LILA lucas (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  BILON soraya (BEF)  Longueur : 4m10 (30 pt)   MARVEAUX lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (28 pt)
  BILON lucas (MIM)  Longueur : 5m15 (28 pt)   MATINDA maureen (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m73 (24 pt)
  BAUDRIER edwinn (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m95 (22 pt)   BRETON jean-josue (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''32 (19 pt)
  083035 CA CARQUEIRANNE 227 Points
  AURAT eve (BEF)  Longueur : 4m78 (39 pt)   BOIZEL maya (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (32 pt)
  COLIN gabrielle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m31 (31 pt)   BOULAGNON antoine (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m72 (31 pt)
  AMITRANO thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (28 pt)   BONNEMAIN jean-laurent (BEM)  50m : 7''72 (26 pt)
  DRUX nicolas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m77 (22 pt)   LE GARREC iris (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''81 (18 pt)
  017043 ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 227 Points
  DAVID julien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 45m10 (37 pt)   BEAUMONT mathilde (MIF)  Longueur : 4m70 (32 pt)
  THOMAS enora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (30 pt)   VAUX laura (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m88 (29 pt)
  COUE elisa (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (29 pt)   FNIGHAR anissa (BEF)  50m : 7''98 (26 pt)
  GUYOT tristan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (24 pt)   LEFEBVRE arthur (BEM)  50m : 8''10 (20 pt)
  054018 US JARNY 227 Points
  DAUTECOURT anatole (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (36 pt)   FREZZA BUET alexandre (BEM)  50m : 7''18 (35 pt)
  LEMOINE alice (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''98 (33 pt)   ROBERT alicia (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m65 (28 pt)
  CHOLE morgane (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m27 (26 pt)   KUENTZ mathias (MIM)  Longueur : 4m90 (25 pt)
  ESTEVEZ juliana (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m90 (25 pt)   BERTIN margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''59 (19 pt)
550 076066 RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME 226 Points
  EDZANG AKUE jean remy (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 13m99 (45 pt)   POTEL curtis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''59 (38 pt)
  FAIZ lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''82 (29 pt)   DELANGE-JOSSE randy (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m31 (27 pt)
  SCAPIN theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (25 pt)   PIARD flavien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (24 pt)
  QUENNEVILLE loelia (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m25 (19 pt)   LEFRANCOIS michael (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m53 (19 pt)
  042004 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 226 Points
  MOREL eugenie (MIF)  1 000m : 2'54''28 (45 pt)   RAYMOND romane (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''79 (33 pt)
  RYCHTARIK lucie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (30 pt)   JOASSARD clement (BEM)  Longueur : 4m30 (28 pt)
  BAROUDI mahiedine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''42 (27 pt)   CHAMPALLE corentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m01 (22 pt)
  IMBERT maxence (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m86 (22 pt)   JABIL hajar (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''53 (19 pt)
  008002 ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 226 Points
  ROSSILLION lois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''65 (38 pt)   COOLS julie (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (35 pt)
  MAZUE alexan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''83 (29 pt)   MULLER melissa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m43 (28 pt)
  LAVEFVE guillaume (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m24 (27 pt)   TERRIEN leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''31 (27 pt)
  MULLER ilona (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m30 (23 pt)   SIMONNET lea (MIF)  Longueur - : 3m74 (19 pt)
  057032 ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT 226 Points
  CACHOT matteo (BEM)  50m : 7''03 (37 pt)   GRASMUCK clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (33 pt)
  VAGLI pauline (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m31 (31 pt)   METZ baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (31 pt)
  PERIOT lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''91 (27 pt)   SINGER fiona (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m96 (25 pt)
  ELTER sacha (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m91 (23 pt)   DURAND simon (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m16 (19 pt)
  045045 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 226 Points
  POIX charlotte (MIF)  Longueur : 4m82 (34 pt)   DUFOURNEAU maryne (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (33 pt)
  VERKEST elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (31 pt)   LESNE colin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m56 (31 pt)
  BORJA manon (BEF)  50m : 7''92 (27 pt)   BOUTIE theo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m51 (27 pt)
  DURAND matthias (MIM)  Disque (1. : 26m96 (26 pt)   BOVERHOF vanessa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''33 (17 pt)
555 018033 SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND BOISCHAUT ATHLETIC 225 Points
  ROUSSEAU juliette (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 16'55''64 (43 pt)   LAURENT emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''80 (32 pt)
  ROUSSEAU laure (BEF)  Longueur : 4m19 (31 pt)   FONTAINE alycia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m54 (30 pt)
  PARISSE mahe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m50 (28 pt)   HUSSON marine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 18m28 (23 pt)
  LESAGE alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''40 (22 pt)   CHABBERT scipion (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''95 (16 pt)
  092023 CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 225 Points
  GROS baptiste (BEM)  50m : 6''79 (41 pt)   KUATE FODOUOP adrien (BEM)  50m : 7''07 (37 pt)
  BATOUL sael (BEM)  Longueur : 4m58 (31 pt)   DUGUET guillaume (BEM)  Longueur : 4m49 (30 pt)
  TOYB samira (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m27 (27 pt)   POLLEDRI mathys (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m29 (27 pt)
  NWATSOK thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''42 (18 pt)   GUERRE anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''88 (14 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 225 Points
  JAME candice (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m39 (35 pt)   SELVES-MOURIER louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''65 (32 pt)
  DEMARE clotilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''34 (31 pt)   GOUTILLE adrien (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m40 (30 pt)
  CIZERON lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (30 pt)   FOURETS arthur (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m81 (29 pt)
  ROCHE martin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m59 (28 pt)   LYCZAK joan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 11''17 (10 pt)
558 093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 224 Points
  BOUARE kalilou (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''28 (42 pt)   PAYEN lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''30 (33 pt)
  CELLIER jade (BEF)  Longueur : 4m06 (29 pt)   SEXTIUS delia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''95 (29 pt)
  DESPRES tristan (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m16 (26 pt)   ELOLONGUE-MOUKOURI fred-sacha (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m29 (23 pt)
  CHALDJIAN marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''30 (21 pt)   CARPENTIER sebastien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m41 (21 pt)
  055029 ATHLE 55 * 224 Points
  SIMONIN anouchka (MIF)  2 000m : 7'40''53 (38 pt)   CHAMPENOIS dylan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''67 (33 pt)
  LACONI enzo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m05 (29 pt)   MINETTO margot (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (28 pt)
  LOTZER flora (BEF)  Longueur : 3m87 (26 pt)   AUBRY lola (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 20m43 (25 pt)
  RAMAND lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''93 (24 pt)   REGNIER paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (21 pt)
  063037 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 224 Points
  MOREAU jade (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m95 (35 pt)   BEAUCHAMP geraud (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m16 (31 pt)
  RATHIER kevin (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (31 pt)   CHUPIN capucine (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m25 (27 pt)
  AREVIAN augustin (MIM)  Perche : 2m74 (27 pt)   MICHEAU lena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''82 (25 pt)
  BUYSSCHAERT aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (24 pt)   MILETICH mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (24 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 224 Points
  BERGER edouard (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''7 (33 pt)   SOLAR alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (31 pt)
  GUNTHER theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''2 (30 pt)   PEREZ BERINCUA guillaume (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m60 (28 pt)
  JEREMIE thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m29 (28 pt)   LARRUS MARTIN romain (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m58 (26 pt)
  CHOPART mateo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (25 pt)   BOUCHIBI anna (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m18 (23 pt)
562 022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 223 Points
  LE COZIC-SIMON yuna (BEF)  100m : 13''42 (39 pt)   BENIS suzanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (35 pt)
  OBADINA shanawndra (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m98 (29 pt)   OLIVARES camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''14 (29 pt)
  WINIARZ flavie (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m98 (28 pt)   CHAUVET simon (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m91 (22 pt)
  LE ROUX marine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 15m95 (21 pt)   ETIENNE helene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (20 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 223 Points
  PY laura-camila (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (39 pt)   REY corentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m81 (34 pt)
  PY ronald (MIM)  100m : 12''39 (30 pt)   BRU valentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (28 pt)
  BENIDIR timotey (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 31m52 (26 pt)   OUNCHIOUENE ianis (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (25 pt)
  SANCHEZ corentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 26m97 (22 pt)   BERDOT olivia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''2 (19 pt)
  044094 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 223 Points
  BOURGUIGNON maxime (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m87 (35 pt)   DUBOIS margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''48 (34 pt)
  COUENNE leo (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m47 (30 pt)   GUEGUEN gaspard (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''93 (29 pt)
  MILITY REZE alyssa (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 30m75 (28 pt)   LESPINET flavien (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m16 (26 pt)
  GRACIA titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (24 pt)   BEUCHET lea-marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''34 (17 pt)
  040024 CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 223 Points
  DANGOUMAU tristan (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m44 (33 pt)   TARDIF mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''06 (29 pt)
  MARROCQ eugenie (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)   LAMOTHE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (28 pt)
  CAPDEVILLE bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (28 pt)   DUPOUY camille (MIF)  Disque (0. : 22m36 (26 pt)
  DEVOUGE caroline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m24 (26 pt)   MEUNIER anaelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m15 (24 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 223 Points
  PIKIENTIO tarany (BEF)  50m : 7''71 (31 pt)   MAIOUNA camilia (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (30 pt)
  MOULAS pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (29 pt)   BOCCACINO elodie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m79 (29 pt)
  FOCH mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''61 (28 pt)   SAISON guilhem (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m57 (28 pt)
  VONNET cassandra (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m22 (25 pt)   BOYER mathis (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m15 (23 pt)
567 054031 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 222 Points
  DRON lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''64 (38 pt)   CAPUANO hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''27 (36 pt)
  DRON elisa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''74 (32 pt)   FERDINAND juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (32 pt)
  THIRIET marc-antoine (MIM)  Longueur : 4m81 (24 pt)   UROSEVIC angelina (MIF)  Disque (0. : 17m88 (21 pt)
  GARCIA marie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m46 (20 pt)   SARRY arthur (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m02 (19 pt)
  077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 222 Points
  HESTERS valentin (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m52 (37 pt)   RANDRIAKOTONIRINA gabriela (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''61 (33 pt)
  NTAFUMU adam (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''38 (32 pt)   PETRUS jade (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m19 (31 pt)
  SANCHIS kellian (MIM)  Longueur : 5m18 (28 pt)   CITTE andrew (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m49 (24 pt)
  KOMESSE azana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''44 (19 pt)   KERNOA-JAMBERT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''49 (18 pt)
  014006 CA LISIEUX 222 Points
  ROUSSEL leo (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'08''09 (36 pt)   PACARY PIQUOIS hugo (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m63 (31 pt)
  MAURICE andrea (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m29 (29 pt)   BUREAU marc (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''60 (28 pt)
  BROUARD louis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m60 (28 pt)   DUHAMEL alixe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m90 (25 pt)
  CONNAN louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (25 pt)   MARIE jean-charles (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (20 pt)
  974054 CA PLAINE DES CAFRES 222 Points
  ELIOCE bryan (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   BOYER cyrielle (MIF)  100m : 13''53 (32 pt)
  LAURET victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (30 pt)   TELMAR julia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m29 (29 pt)
  ATTAMA gabrielle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m29 (29 pt)   PAYET samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''82 (24 pt)
  BENARD christophe (MIM)  Disque (1. : 23m03 (23 pt)   SAUTRON amelie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 18m14 (23 pt)
  021042 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME 222 Points
  DAUVERGNE alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''80 (32 pt)   CHEMET marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''72 (31 pt)
  GAILLARD lucien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (30 pt)   GAILLARD quentin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (28 pt)
  MARCEAU eliot (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (28 pt)   GARROT gabin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (26 pt)
  TREUCHOT charlotte (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m60 (24 pt)   BUFFY romain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m09 (23 pt)
572 093031 USM GAGNY 221 Points
  PEDAT coline (MIF)  3 000m Mar : 17'40''0 (39 pt)   FEUILLET frederic (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''56 (36 pt)
  GUIRASSY karammady (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (27 pt)   SILINE samy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m52 (26 pt)
  FURNISS ariane (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m84 (26 pt)   POILVERT mateo (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m65 (25 pt)
  BROCHU arnaud (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 26m77 (23 pt)   LAWSON kemuel-lois (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''36 (19 pt)
573 079003 CA PARTHENAY 220 Points
  BROSSEAU heloise (BEF)  Longueur : 4m66 (38 pt)   COMMERE orane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (37 pt)
  MANDIN jennifer (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m45 (35 pt)   VALCY morgane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 28m58 (26 pt)
  MARTINE paulyne (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (22 pt)   BERNIER benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 3'15''37 (22 pt)
  QUIQUELY lolita (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''28 (21 pt)   IMBERT fanny (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 6m55 (19 pt)
  971089 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE 220 Points
  TROUILLEFOU youri (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''86 (38 pt)   URSULE-BAMBURY richard (MIM)  100m : 11''90 (36 pt)
  MAZANIELLO eva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''08 (28 pt)   SIDICINA laurianne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''69 (27 pt)
  ONESTAS teddy (MIM)  Longueur : 4m89 (25 pt)   BUFFON jeannaelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (25 pt)
  MATHURINE clydie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m79 (21 pt)   NAGAPIN nathan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 23m54 (20 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 220 Points
  BONHAURE quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (38 pt)   ABOULARAB amira (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''91 (36 pt)
  HENAULT clara (MIF)  100m : 13''95 (27 pt)   HIS charlotte (BEF)  Longueur : 3m81 (25 pt)
  SOUANEF gais (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m29 (25 pt)   MIGAN rehane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m73 (24 pt)
  ANTIVACKIS vanessa (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m67 (23 pt)   TACHAT romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (22 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 220 Points
  CALLEBAUT antoine (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m52 (32 pt)   DEMORY chloe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (32 pt)
  CARROTTE louise (MIF)  2 000m : 8'30''8 (32 pt)   CATEZ marion (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'30''23 (28 pt)
  DUGAUGUEZ julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m76 (25 pt)   BROCVIELLE robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''51 (25 pt)
  DELAMARLIERE alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''74 (23 pt)   MANTEL claire (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 15m38 (23 pt)
  974095 CS SAINT DENIS ATHLETISME 220 Points
  VATEL tommy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (32 pt)   CELERINE raphael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m62 (30 pt)
  LUSINIER kelly (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m52 (29 pt)   BOUCLIER anissa (BEF)  50m : 7''82 (29 pt)
  HOUILLE aurelien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 26m41 (26 pt)   PAUSE fabien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m53 (26 pt)
  COINDEVEL alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''15 (24 pt)   MADI DAY nazim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (24 pt)
  042045 ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL 220 Points
  GRANGER matteo (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m41 (31 pt)   GIRAUD chanel (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (31 pt)
  CHIRAT romain (MIM)  50m : 6''90 (28 pt)   MATRICON maxandre (BEM)  50m : 7''67 (27 pt)
  CUOQ anna (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m46 (27 pt)   VAN HEE carla (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m24 (26 pt)
  AUBERT lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (25 pt)   GOUIT adeline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m85 (25 pt)
579 033085 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 219 Points
  ALLEMONNE erwan (BEM)  Longueur : 5m14 (38 pt)   MICHON louis (MIM)  Perche : 3m12 (32 pt)
  BOUTELOUP zoe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''29 (30 pt)   CONDEMINE mathias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''98 (30 pt)
  OUAFI sirine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m85 (25 pt)   CHARBONNIER thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''26 (23 pt)
  OUAFI amele (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m39 (23 pt)   RAPOSO victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''51 (18 pt)
  013022 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 219 Points
  MANENQ sarah (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''80 (37 pt)   COMBE thibault (BEM)  Perche : 2m52 (35 pt)
  GAL yoann (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m23 (28 pt)   ACTON brenda (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m98 (26 pt)
  RIVAS gabriel (MIM)  1 000m : 3'11''48 (24 pt)   MARINELLO lucas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m26 (23 pt)
  CARSANA arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''07 (23 pt)   PALMADE pierre (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''9 (23 pt)
  974072 CO STADE PETITE ILE 219 Points
  ROBERT syrielle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (32 pt)   GIGAN dorian (BEM)  Longueur : 4m49 (30 pt)
  ETHEVE cedric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (28 pt)   ETHEVE manon amelie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m57 (28 pt)
  DJAFFARDJY naomy (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (28 pt)   BOYER gerard quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''4 (26 pt)
  CADET lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''69 (24 pt)   TURPIN tom (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m10 (23 pt)
  006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 219 Points
  HOGA andy (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (32 pt)   KECILI camelia (MIF)  100m : 13''74 (30 pt)
  ABID camelia (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m91 (27 pt)   DE PERETTI fridson (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m27 (27 pt)
  SCHMITT ellie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m86 (26 pt)   CORREIA DOS SANTOS alicia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m11 (26 pt)
  MERCIER julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''78 (26 pt)   DE PERETTI sephora (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''44 (25 pt)
583 084013 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 218 Points
  ALBERNHE loris (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''07 (38 pt)   CHARRAT nawfel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (38 pt)
  FABIEN faustine (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (32 pt)   SAURY jean-batiste (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''81 (29 pt)
  MORTET elisia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m34 (23 pt)   CHAABANE yousra (BEF)  Disque (0. : 15m80 (21 pt)
  MAAS maria (BEF)  Longueur : 3m42 (20 pt)   GESLIN lena (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m20 (17 pt)
  059043 US MARQUETTE 218 Points
  CARRETTE aurelie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'47''98 (37 pt)   VERGEREAU vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (36 pt)
  VANCRAEYENEST valentine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m52 (30 pt)   CHAUCHARD leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (30 pt)
  LEFEVRE martin (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (28 pt)   LAIDEZ julie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 11m83 (19 pt)
  DALLONGEVILLE augustin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''25 (19 pt)   TROLET louise (BEF)  Disque (0. : 14m22 (19 pt)
  057008 AC BOULAY 218 Points
  KOUSSOU edouarda (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (34 pt)   MARTINE kayline (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (34 pt)
  LINTZ jimmy (MIM)  Longueur : 5m39 (30 pt)   BRANLY alison (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (29 pt)
  ATTINETTI tom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (29 pt)   LOOTEN mayeul (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m84 (25 pt)
  SIBOUR naomi (BEF)  Disque (0. : 17m63 (24 pt)   GUYOT aline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 12''08 (13 pt)
586 974129 CLUB ATHLETISME DE SAINT-PIERRE 217 Points
  CARLOT jean-camille (BEM)  Longueur : 5m49 (42 pt)   IVOULA gwandal (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (34 pt)
  POTIN dylan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (32 pt)   ABRADOR jefferson (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''35 (31 pt)
  ANDICHY sergine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (26 pt)   MANAZOUA leny (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''0 (19 pt)
  GONNEVILLE eloise (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 14m31 (17 pt)   PAHALA rayane (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 5m70 (16 pt)
  010012 MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY 217 Points
  SIMONNY louis (BEM)  50m : 6''84 (41 pt)   SKORLIC marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m47 (35 pt)
  CHUTRY zoe (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m19 (31 pt)   EMONT sarah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''50 (28 pt)
  BOUKARCHOUH basma (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m13 (26 pt)   GUILLAUME bastien (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m74 (24 pt)
  PIAULT axel (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''98 (17 pt)   CURFS fabien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''17 (15 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 217 Points
  GOUTEYRON charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''0 (38 pt)   LEBEGUE jordan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''52 (37 pt)
  AVOND lola (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''90 (29 pt)   VIDAL lucas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m00 (29 pt)
  MONDILLON charlie (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m85 (23 pt)   WIERZBA marie (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m50 (21 pt)
  BONNISSOL jeremie (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (20 pt)   SERVEL leo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m15 (20 pt)
  077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 217 Points
  DOS SANTOS julien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''97 (38 pt)   VAYITUNGA assia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (34 pt)
  SALAUN lea (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'36''84 (31 pt)   ROBIN alphonse (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m82 (25 pt)
  KANGUDIA pralyne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''09 (23 pt)   LECTEZ danae (MIF)  Longueur : 4m07 (23 pt)
  LEFEBVRE lou (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m18 (23 pt)   MARSALLON gaelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 6m77 (20 pt)
  095073 AUVERS ATHLETISME 217 Points
  CARRET pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'52''78 (37 pt)   DA COSTA marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'55''25 (36 pt)
  CANTIN thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (29 pt)   HELENO maxime (BEM)  Longueur : 4m16 (26 pt)
  LECLERCQ nathan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m64 (25 pt)   ROBERT gaelle (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (23 pt)
  PELLETIER maxime (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m00 (22 pt)   CARRET clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''25 (19 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 217 Points
  MARKOVITCH cyril (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m76 (37 pt)   BENZEMRA kieran (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m23 (34 pt)
  AUBERTIN celine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''69 (31 pt)   PERROCHON lola (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m86 (29 pt)
  GAUTIER clementine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'42''22 (28 pt)   HAMROUNI sarra (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m55 (24 pt)
  SAURE matthias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''54 (18 pt)   MARKOVITCH victor (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''09 (16 pt)
592 077042 COR DAMMARTIN 216 Points
  BERNAGE tara (MIF)  2 000m : 7'45''29 (38 pt)   CELIGNY chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m51 (36 pt)
  WEBER lylou (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''51 (33 pt)   PISAREV tami (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m24 (26 pt)
  BOESPFLUG lucie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m47 (24 pt)   CESBRON carla (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 13m24 (21 pt)
  DOGNIAUX valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''21 (19 pt)   DELMAIRE alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''66 (19 pt)
  974109 ADI SPORTIVE SAINT LOUIS 216 Points
  MOSA kenjy-emmanuel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''97 (35 pt)   NURBEL marie-anne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''09 (31 pt)
  FONTAINE yonathan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m19 (27 pt)   PAYET coline (BEF)  Longueur : 3m95 (27 pt)
  BARET etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (25 pt)   SUZANNE alexandre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m66 (25 pt)
  ATIA benjamin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m76 (23 pt)   MEDAR vincent (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''95 (23 pt)
594 092001 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 215 Points
  VELNOM andy (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (39 pt)   CHEBASSIER tom (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (39 pt)
  DUPUCH clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (29 pt)   TCHOULI yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (28 pt)
  BONARD delice (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m13 (24 pt)   HANTUTE emma (MIF)  Longueur : 3m96 (22 pt)
  KOUNGA mael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 5m73 (17 pt)   MAHI mounir (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 5m73 (17 pt)
  061003 BAYARD ARGENTAN 215 Points
  BARDIN terence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)   HESNARD lisa (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (31 pt)
  CHAPELAIN nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''74 (30 pt)   HESNARD theo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m35 (28 pt)
  DOZIAS nathan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 28m87 (24 pt)   BALLOCHE lucas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m46 (23 pt)
  LEROUX ines (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m46 (23 pt)   BELLANGER francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (22 pt)
596