Challenge des spécialités BE-MI - Consultation
Saison : 2009 - Combinés (Dernière mise à jour : 10/01/2019)
Challenge Combinés - 2009
1 065020 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 288 Points
  ROLNIN basile (MIM)  Disque (1. : 52m70 (40 pt)   ROLNIN raphaelle (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 53m58 (40 pt)
  CAZAJOUS ophelie (MIF)  200m Haies : 29''53 (38 pt)   PEREZ laura (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'42''3 (37 pt)
  LISCH emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)   GREEN jonathan (MIM)  100m : 11''62 (35 pt)
  DUTT nicolas (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m15 (33 pt)   RAMONJEAN benjamin (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m70 (30 pt)
  090010 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME* 288 Points
  KOMPANIETZ pierre-igor (MIM)  Longueur : 6m63 (40 pt)   BELAIDI lisa (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'56''79 (39 pt)
  FORET julie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 45m16 (37 pt)   MACABREY quentin (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'38''0 (36 pt)
  SIBLOT amel (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   JOLY elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (34 pt)
  ANDRE alexia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)   SIDIBE michael (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 46m51 (33 pt)
3 035042 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 286 Points
  LAMOUREUX margaux (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 13m54 (38 pt)   TOUBON benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (38 pt)
  OKITALOSHIMA cynthia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m64 (37 pt)   HEREL margaux (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''77 (35 pt)
  KHIREDDINE ayoub (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   RENOUARD megane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m92 (35 pt)
  GERARDOT tanguy (MIM)  100m : 11''60 (35 pt)   HERVAGAULT pierre (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''55 (33 pt)
4 095043 CESAME VAL D'OISE 95* 285 Points
  ROTARDIER gael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m94 (40 pt)   DIAKITE assa-deborah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (37 pt)
  LOBE-EKOLLO eva (MIF)  Disque (0. : 38m69 (37 pt)   DUFOREST romain (MIM)  Perche : 3m80 (35 pt)
  GBAGUIDI aurelien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''54 (35 pt)   JOVE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''12 (34 pt)
  PLACZEK marion (MIF)  2 000m : 7'03''33 (34 pt)   PIERRE LOUIS rose sharon (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m49 (33 pt)
5 081041 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 283 Points
  BARTHES baptiste (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''43 (40 pt)   FABAS emmanuel (MIM)  50m : 6''22 (39 pt)
  MONNIER jean (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m19 (36 pt)   BLATTES marine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m87 (36 pt)
  CAUQUIL delphine (MIF)  Longueur : 5m36 (35 pt)   THOUY vincent (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''77 (34 pt)
  MOUNIER fanny (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m26 (32 pt)   MARCHAND paulin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
6 074039 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. * 282 Points
  GUERIN mathias (BEM)  Disque (1. : 35m89 (38 pt)   CHANOURDIE julia (BEF)  100m : 12''96 (37 pt)
  GRUFFAZ pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (37 pt)   BINVIGNAT jean-francois (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 48m40 (35 pt)
  VIZZINI julia (MIF)  100m : 12''81 (34 pt)   RENAUD eleni (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)
  LETOUBLON andrea (MIF)  Perche : 2m90 (34 pt)   MASSAROTTO manon (BEF)  Perche : 2m50 (33 pt)
7 063031 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 281 Points
  BAZELLE pauline (MIF)  2 000m : 6'28''30 (40 pt)   GILLIET clementine (MIF)  Perche : 3m30 (39 pt)
  TRASSOUDAINE barbara (MIF)  Perche : 3m20 (38 pt)   TRASSOUDAINE eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)
  ABBAOUI anissa (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (34 pt)   RIAHI abdellah (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''94 (33 pt)
  REZIB elvire (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 34m69 (31 pt)   GWIZDZ chloe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m03 (31 pt)
8 059185 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 280 Points
  SILUBWE aristide (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m86 (38 pt)   DIATTA jean-baptiste (MIM)  Longueur : 6m41 (38 pt)
  HERKENRATH loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''44 (37 pt)   AGACHE mickael (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''09 (35 pt)
  HAMLILI mehdi (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''80 (34 pt)   NGUENYANG manu-georges (MIM)  100m : 11''63 (34 pt)
  LONGUEPEE camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m82 (32 pt)   LAMIAUX gwendoline (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m80 (32 pt)
9 091013 VIRY EVRY NORD SUD ESSONNE * 278 Points
  LAMENCA gauthier (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 52m24 (37 pt)   BERNARD benjamin (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m97 (35 pt)
  ONANA jean-stephane (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m10 (35 pt)   MOUKILA christelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''36 (35 pt)
  BORDE martin (MIM)  Longueur : 6m19 (35 pt)   NDIAYE assa (MIF)  50m : 6''87 (34 pt)
  RICHET davy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (34 pt)   GODERT jean-felix (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
10 059138 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME * 276 Points
  DUBOIS margot (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 52m09 (40 pt)   NOWAK stanis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 51m57 (38 pt)
  VAN gregoire (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (36 pt)   DEQUET max (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (34 pt)
  CAILLE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''39 (33 pt)   FLEURY lea (BEF)  100m : 13''43 (33 pt)
  ALEKSANDROWICZ charlotte (MIF)  Perche : 2m70 (31 pt)   PAROL romain (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (31 pt)
11 021008 DIJON UC* 274 Points
  DOMON meredith (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 41m28 (40 pt)   MATHERON margaux (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m52 (36 pt)
  CRISTEL clovis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m04 (35 pt)   GEOFFROY lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)
  RAVERAT justine (BEF)  50m : 7''09 (34 pt)   GAUGRY thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)
  SAHNOUNE meriem (MIF)  Longueur : 5m19 (32 pt)   CAMENEN kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''04 (31 pt)
12 094041 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 273 Points
  POTTEZ-JOUATTE valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''76 (40 pt)   TOURE sally (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''81 (39 pt)
  HASSID adele (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m55 (36 pt)   LIPARO merylle (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m18 (34 pt)
  LENGRAND maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''22 (32 pt)   AUBREE camille (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m87 (32 pt)
  BOULABI margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''64 (30 pt)   KIONGA danielle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m78 (30 pt)
13 083005 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 271 Points
  VITALI arnaud (MIM)  Longueur : 6m51 (39 pt)   DIALLO rouguy (MIF)  Longueur : 5m52 (37 pt)
  RICHARD alexia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 29m65 (34 pt)   CUILLIERE anne-sophie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''14 (34 pt)
  GEYER CARLES johanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'09''19 (33 pt)   JOURNET florent (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)
  FARSAC lisa (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m00 (31 pt)   BAUER mickael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (31 pt)
  079006 STADE NIORTAIS * 271 Points
  AUBOUIN lucas (MIM)  Longueur : 6m31 (36 pt)   DACHICOURT louise (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m52 (36 pt)
  DEVIJVER corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''81 (35 pt)   DEVIJVER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''56 (34 pt)
  RUMEAU maelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)   TORDJMAN cassandre (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m83 (33 pt)
  EMERIT simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''44 (32 pt)   MARCHAND clarisse (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (32 pt)
15 075152 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 269 Points
  LANGE chrystie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''68 (40 pt)   VAILLANT insaaf (MIM)  Disque (1. : 40m44 (35 pt)
  THEBAULT nicolas (MIM)  Perche : 3m80 (35 pt)   PACHOCINSKI remy (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  JANDIA laika (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m23 (32 pt)   GUEI shell hayley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (32 pt)
  BOSSELET maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'04''3 (32 pt)   BATARDOT amanda (BEF)  Longueur : 4m64 (30 pt)
  006006 AC CANNES * 269 Points
  MAURIN chloe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 13m19 (37 pt)   PALIDE jonathan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m18 (35 pt)
  LAM yannis (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   SCIANDRA aurelie (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)
  LAUTRIC chloe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (34 pt)   GIRAUDO melissa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)
  STOILJKOVSKI marina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)   MONT clemence (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (31 pt)
17 067043 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 267 Points
  BASTIEN solene (MIF)  Triple sau : 12m31 (40 pt)   SCHNEIDER laura (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m57 (36 pt)
  MEYER charlotte (BEF)  Longueur : 4m98 (34 pt)   THEILMANN jasmin (BEF)  1 000m : 3'12''45 (34 pt)
  HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''30 (33 pt)   JUNG adrien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m18 (32 pt)
  KIEFER andreane (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''78 (32 pt)   LERCH sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (26 pt)
  076022 ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME* 267 Points
  LONGUEMARE valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 6m54 (39 pt)   FAVRE aurelien (MIM)  100m : 11''2 (37 pt)
  BUREL lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)   ZMUDA clara (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m19 (32 pt)
  DIEUZEDE-COPHIRE charles (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m14 (32 pt)   BOURAKBA remy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (32 pt)
  DIEU paul (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''72 (31 pt)   SEVESTRE louise-marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (30 pt)
  062005 AS MARCK 267 Points
  CODEVELLE marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''33 (35 pt)   MATHIEU paul (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'46''73 (35 pt)
  HOSAERT suzie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''23 (35 pt)   BOUCQUEY anastasia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (34 pt)
  REBIER laura (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'44''59 (33 pt)   DEVOS perrine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)
  MARANT amelie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m85 (31 pt)   DEMAZIERES morgane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m90 (31 pt)
20 972077 ASC FRANCOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 265 Points
  ADAMIS aimee (MIF)  200m Haies : 28''91 (40 pt)   DUPE-AGOT audrina (BEF)  100m : 12''96 (37 pt)
  CORIN astrid (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''56 (33 pt)   EMONIDES andy (MIM)  Longueur : 6m00 (33 pt)
  CEPISUL kenny (MIM)  100m : 11''84 (32 pt)   KIMPER esther (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m00 (31 pt)
  MEZEN sandrine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m62 (30 pt)   NOSEL laetitia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)
  077013 CS MEAUX 265 Points
  LAROUSSI zoheir (MIM)  Longueur : 6m42 (38 pt)   NOELZIL dylan (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)
  SWAHELE joel-hugues (MIM)  50m : 6''36 (35 pt)   MARIKO mouhamed (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (35 pt)
  BRIGITTE jennifer (MIF)  Longueur : 5m35 (34 pt)   KOENIG oscar (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (33 pt)
  DESPUJOLS valentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m60 (31 pt)   BANOS julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m29 (23 pt)
  035011 CJF SAINT-MALO 265 Points
  OUATTARA christophele (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m83 (38 pt)   POUGET marie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 40m92 (35 pt)
  SOHIER morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''95 (35 pt)   THYRIOT manon (BEF)  100m : 13''28 (34 pt)
  MOULIN lola (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m59 (34 pt)   MEUNIER alexis (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  LE HEGARAT helene (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''19 (29 pt)   PORTAL corentin (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m03 (29 pt)
23 973014 USL MONTJOLY 264 Points
  BILIONIERE manuel (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m26 (37 pt)   DORJEAN jean (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 15m25 (37 pt)
  JOSEPH roian (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''60 (34 pt)   MONCY francesca (MIF)  50m : 6''6 (34 pt)
  CHONG-SIT kaitane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''4 (33 pt)   CHAMPIGNY riphna (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m84 (32 pt)
  CELIN laurigane (BEF)  100m : 13''6 (30 pt)   IRIODIN fesnel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m39 (27 pt)
  077050 AS DU PLESSIS SAVIGNY-LE-T 264 Points
  MIRANDE philippe (MIM)  50m : 6''27 (37 pt)   SANTIAGO margaux (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (35 pt)
  KANE heloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (34 pt)   SAINTE CLAIRE celine (BEF)  50m : 7''18 (33 pt)
  BIAMPANDOU loicka (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m03 (33 pt)   MAILLOT thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m85 (31 pt)
  SEMINOR jeremy (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m92 (31 pt)   SAINTE LUCE camille (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 33m44 (30 pt)
  085017 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 264 Points
  RIGALLEAU marine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (35 pt)   FLAIRE helene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 39m41 (34 pt)
  HARGRAVE alanna (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''84 (34 pt)   MALLET jules (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (34 pt)
  LIVET louise (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m71 (34 pt)   GATELIER orphee (BEF)  50m : 7''0 (32 pt)
  GUIGNARD manon (MIF)  Perche : 2m70 (31 pt)   BRENUGAT justine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''20 (30 pt)
26 094022 US CRETEIL 263 Points
  SYLLA william (MIM)  100m : 11''25 (39 pt)   CALONE bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''11 (35 pt)
  MARIE-ROSE gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''33 (35 pt)   TODOUAWOGA maxime (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)
  KEITA massaran (MIF)  Longueur : 5m20 (33 pt)   MOUNKALA inola (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)
  MARTE DITE SURELLY christelle (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m95 (28 pt)   MARIE-JOSEPH prisca (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m52 (26 pt)
  030008 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 263 Points
  PONTVIANNE jean-marc (MIM)  Longueur : 6m44 (38 pt)   MILAN marion (MIF)  100m : 12''46 (37 pt)
  VERRET alexandre (BEM)  Longueur : 5m46 (35 pt)   MULLER clara (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''63 (33 pt)
  TISSOT william (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''50 (32 pt)   GEORGE lea (MIF)  100m : 13''26 (30 pt)
  PEREZ julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m23 (29 pt)   PETRIER manon (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m80 (29 pt)
  060052 SUD OISE ATHLETISME * 263 Points
  BAKALAFOUA prisca claudia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 12m12 (36 pt)   KOUAKOU doriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (34 pt)
  BENDJE vincent (MIM)  Longueur : 6m05 (33 pt)   YEYE jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (33 pt)
  BENDJE maelys (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m79 (33 pt)   BABA coumba (MIF)  50m : 6''89 (33 pt)
  FORLAC cynthia (BEF)  50m : 7''23 (32 pt)   POUGIN sophie (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m70 (29 pt)
29 062063 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 262 Points
  ROBILLART remy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m88 (39 pt)   TOTH maxence (MIM)  Longueur : 6m42 (38 pt)
  DUQUESNE edouard (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''20 (34 pt)   CAPTIEUX coralie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (32 pt)
  GERARD lisa (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (31 pt)   BOUQUEREL maud (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m63 (30 pt)
  DELOISON emilie (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)   DURIER francois (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m55 (28 pt)
  013027 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 262 Points
  JOSEPH-PARFAITE pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''59 (39 pt)   MARION enzo (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''93 (36 pt)
  GODEFROY paul (MIM)  3 000m : 9'41''90 (34 pt)   PATTE mathis (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m58 (33 pt)
  FOURNIGAULT marie (MIF)  Perche : 2m80 (33 pt)   MAAZOUZ dounia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (32 pt)
  REYGNER jean-baptiste (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m28 (28 pt)   SANTARNECCHI jonathan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m54 (27 pt)
31 093007 CA MONTREUIL 93 261 Points
  GBAHI orlando (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (38 pt)   DALLAY yanis (MIM)  50m : 6''25 (38 pt)
  BOIXEL nafissatou (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (34 pt)   LE LOUARN anne-marie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m26 (33 pt)
  GENGOUL christ (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m31 (32 pt)   NERIS antony (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m36 (30 pt)
  QUATRA arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)   RIERA ludovic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (28 pt)
  040020 E. D'ATHLETISME DE CAPBRETON 261 Points
  SANCHEZ teo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 43m22 (37 pt)   LAHARY pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''97 (36 pt)
  MARTIN axel (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''92 (36 pt)   CAMA danerick (BEM)  Disque (1. : 31m31 (34 pt)
  MINARD alizee (BEF)  Perche : 2m40 (32 pt)   LALOI maeva (BEF)  50m : 7''29 (31 pt)
  GAUZERE lounna (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)   CLARINI lola (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)
  073004 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE 261 Points
  LESAGE jade (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 38m37 (37 pt)   GUYON-VEUILLET estelle (MIF)  Perche : 3m00 (35 pt)
  TORNIER anais (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 41m28 (35 pt)   GARDET CADET thomas (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m77 (34 pt)
  PEREZ chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''48 (34 pt)   DA CONCEICAO wilfried (MIM)  100m : 11''94 (31 pt)
  AGNAN elsa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (28 pt)   PRESIGNY romane (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)
  081017 ECLA ALBI* 261 Points
  GOUYEN anne-sophie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''06 (37 pt)   LAGIER helene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 41m89 (35 pt)
  PLEGAT marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (34 pt)   ESCOURBIAC thibault (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m74 (32 pt)
  LATOUCHE manon (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)   TOULERON adelie (BEF)  100m : 13''65 (31 pt)
  REINE marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (31 pt)   DRUILHE maelys (BEF)  Medecin ba : 10m30 (29 pt)
  013018 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 261 Points
  ARGAUD etienne (BEM)  100m : 12''26 (37 pt)   FAGON chloe (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)
  FERROUX timothee (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 46m42 (34 pt)   CHEVALLIER ophelie (BEF)  100m : 13''41 (33 pt)
  CREUS leonie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (32 pt)   COLIN emilie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 32m79 (32 pt)
  BARDIN alexane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (30 pt)   CAITUCOLI maxime (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (29 pt)
  014001 AL AUNAY-VILLERS 261 Points
  DEHEURLE alexandre (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 50m69 (36 pt)   DOBICHE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)
  PAMPHILE oceane (MIF)  100m : 12''5 (34 pt)   LEMERCIER theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''69 (33 pt)
  GONZALEZ anais (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m39 (33 pt)   COIFFEY joel (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  SALMON damien (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m70 (30 pt)   JEANNE laurette (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m56 (30 pt)
37 971035 LES AIGLES ABYMES 260 Points
  MARTINON claudia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 13m71 (40 pt)   GEOFFROY priscillia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 12m32 (35 pt)
  GAZA raida annaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''34 (33 pt)   BASTARAUD jessy (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''33 (32 pt)
  SOMMIER maelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''19 (31 pt)   SOUNDOURAYEN nicolas (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m40 (31 pt)
  ORMESSON stacy (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)   FALLA charlie (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m79 (28 pt)
  033024 STADE BORDELAIS* 260 Points
  AKO BIENES mathias (MIM)  Disque (1. : 45m54 (39 pt)   BALTZER elioussa (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 39m47 (35 pt)
  PITZINI lea (MIF)  Longueur : 5m15 (32 pt)   VERGNON laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (32 pt)
  BIBLANGUE sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''25 (31 pt)   GAUDIN jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)
  MAGAND nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''52 (30 pt)   GORIN clarissa (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (30 pt)
  062014 RC ARRAS 260 Points
  BESSET quentin (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m45 (38 pt)   MORTREUX chloe (MIF)  1 000m : 2'59''4 (36 pt)
  KONOPCZYNSKI maxime (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m78 (36 pt)   LEDIEU simon (MIM)  3 000m : 9'36''84 (34 pt)
  NYA DE NSONTANG loic-yvan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''08 (33 pt)   POULAIN julie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''90 (31 pt)
  CAMPAGNE caroline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m75 (27 pt)   BOURLON alicia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m66 (25 pt)
  051023 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 260 Points
  BEGEL myriam (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'30''19 (38 pt)   ABOA DUJARDIN marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 12m23 (35 pt)
  RENAUD claire (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (35 pt)   HU maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''70 (33 pt)
  DOREMUS althea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)   DETOUCHE manon (MIF)  Longueur : 4m97 (30 pt)
  MORTIER melanie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m99 (30 pt)   BURCKEL justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m87 (27 pt)
  083008 CSM LA SEYNE * 260 Points
  SULLE lelio (MIM)  Longueur : 6m35 (37 pt)   DUPHIL anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''55 (34 pt)
  REGNIER tiphaine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 29m30 (34 pt)   STAUFFER jeremy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m77 (33 pt)
  RICHARD benjamin (BEM)  100m : 12''96 (32 pt)   WEBER perrine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (32 pt)
  GALLERAND lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'19''82 (31 pt)   DERRIEN amelie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 30m22 (27 pt)
42 014055 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 258 Points
  AUDOUARD maelys (BEF)  Disque (0. : 36m58 (40 pt)   LEVENARD anne (BEF)  Disque (0. : 31m00 (36 pt)
  ETIENNE agathe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)   LE PAGE cedric (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'13''9 (32 pt)
  VIRAY gaelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (30 pt)   LEMAITRE sarah (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)
  FRANCO ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   POTEL vanessa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)
  001004 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 258 Points
  DUDEK robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''84 (36 pt)   MUSITELLI mandiana (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''46 (34 pt)
  BANCEL coline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 29m37 (34 pt)   BASSON aurelien (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 45m75 (33 pt)
  PEREIRA LAGE remi (MIM)  50m : 6''41 (33 pt)   BRAUN margaux (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''95 (33 pt)
  ROUGEAUX salome (BEF)  Longueur : 4m52 (28 pt)   GAUTRET yann (BEM)  Longueur : 4m82 (27 pt)
  094006 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 258 Points
  DIOP babacar (BEM)  50m : 6''82 (34 pt)   BRAULT clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''21 (34 pt)
  OLSZEWSKA marta (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m56 (33 pt)   VEYRADIER astrid (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 38m67 (33 pt)
  FOUCAUD lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''58 (32 pt)   LOZATO theo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m95 (32 pt)
  ZAWISZA sasha (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''90 (32 pt)   SIMEREY lucas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m92 (28 pt)
45 045003 AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN ATHLETISME 257 Points
  LOEUIL laetitia (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'25''17 (39 pt)   GODARD vincent (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''62 (33 pt)
  BOUCHER agathe (MIF)  Perche : 2m80 (33 pt)   BEN HADDI joris (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''67 (33 pt)
  SECQ-MARTY brunelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (31 pt)   DECHENE albane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 33m62 (30 pt)
  NELIAS antoine (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m00 (29 pt)   DA COSTA noemie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (29 pt)
  066003 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66* 257 Points
  PY sarah (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m66 (38 pt)   BAUWE emeline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'02''84 (34 pt)
  BALAGUE cassandra (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''42 (33 pt)   BALLESTER guillem (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (32 pt)
  RAMIREZ yoann (BEM)  Disque (1. : 28m80 (31 pt)   FABBRO antonin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)
  MOUTTAQUI abdelali (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''08 (30 pt)   VILACEQUE celine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m93 (28 pt)
  034010 MONTPELLIER UC* 257 Points
  BOUMEDINE ilies (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''1 (37 pt)   POPOV anastasia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (37 pt)
  GOMA debora (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m44 (36 pt)   CRON paul-raphael (MIM)  Perche : 3m50 (31 pt)
  KOWALEWICZ claire (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m53 (31 pt)   TUBIANA tom (MIM)  100m : 12''12 (30 pt)
  OUATTARA lyssa (MIF)  100m : 13''42 (29 pt)   SERANE guilhem (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m98 (26 pt)
  067046 ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM 257 Points
  PINAS emilie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m65 (37 pt)   METZGER severine (BEF)  Perche : 2m56 (33 pt)
  ALVES maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (33 pt)   PREBIN julien (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 44m30 (32 pt)
  ALVES yanis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)   FUGER chloe (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 35m93 (32 pt)
  MRAH rachid (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''38 (30 pt)   GRAU gaetan (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  049006 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 257 Points
  BODY amandine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 42m60 (36 pt)   CHUPIN celestin (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''84 (36 pt)
  CHARRIER matthias (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)   TERRIEN maylys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''66 (34 pt)
  ROLANDEAU simon (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 36m13 (34 pt)   JOBARD adeline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)
  DHOOGE louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (27 pt)   GAZEAU corane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (27 pt)
  073001 AS AIX-LES-BAINS * 257 Points
  FONTANEL marion (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m31 (36 pt)   DE OLIVEIRA ophelie (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m54 (34 pt)
  DICHIARA annabelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (34 pt)   KHOUFACHE sirine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'16''85 (33 pt)
  NICOLAS alexane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''0 (32 pt)   BOUTHENET alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)
  WOLF aymeric (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m20 (30 pt)   GUILLERM anaig (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)
51 089026 YONNE AC* 256 Points
  PEIXOTO guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''44 (40 pt)   PIROELLE julie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 52m82 (40 pt)
  COMBETTES jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (34 pt)   EL OUADI sofian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''95 (30 pt)
  GONZALEZ lucie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m48 (29 pt)   PICAND audeline (BEF)  50m : 7''48 (28 pt)
  JULIEN oriane (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m62 (28 pt)   CONTASSOT benoit (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m64 (27 pt)
  068043 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 256 Points
  FISCHER audrey (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'05''3 (38 pt)   MEYER jeanne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)
  LOSSER sarah (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)   HERTFELDER sophie (MIF)  100m : 12''96 (33 pt)
  SIMOES kevin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m89 (31 pt)   SCHILLINGER benjamin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 41m85 (30 pt)
  FREY tomi (BEM)  Perche : 2m70 (30 pt)   ARNOLD joseph (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (27 pt)
  027012 SPN VERNON* 256 Points
  VANDEMOORTELE marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (35 pt)   AGUILLON maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (35 pt)
  GENETEY franck (BEM)  50m : 6''90 (32 pt)   GALLEAZZI aurelien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 35m10 (31 pt)
  MENDY awa (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m50 (31 pt)   HAUETER berenice (BEF)  Longueur : 4m75 (31 pt)
  GRITTI laurine (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m71 (31 pt)   LEROY emilie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''1 (30 pt)
  038010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 256 Points
  GINET eloise (BEF)  100m : 13''22 (34 pt)   JACQUIN gaelle (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 38m87 (34 pt)
  GUERRIER caroline (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 28m63 (33 pt)   BEAUGHON laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)
  MAUSSIERE aleksandra (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (31 pt)   CLERIN marie-laura (MIF)  100m : 13''13 (31 pt)
  DREVET maelys (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''81 (31 pt)   CHAMBREUIL tiphaine (BEF)  Perche : 2m35 (30 pt)
55 068044 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 255 Points
  TAUREL marie-charlotte (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 43m78 (37 pt)   BRAUN anaelle (MIF)  Disque (0. : 37m92 (37 pt)
  LOMBARDO esther (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'19''8 (36 pt)   LOBERGER celine (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'08''18 (33 pt)
  NSASRA ikram (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)   GONNIN lucas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m84 (27 pt)
  SCHNEIDER pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m46 (27 pt)   BOLTZ sylvain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (25 pt)
  045008 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 255 Points
  CALVEZ antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''7 (36 pt)   LEBORGNE cassandra (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''30 (35 pt)
  FLEURY clement (MIM)  Longueur : 5m95 (32 pt)   DONDASSE pauline (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m68 (31 pt)
  THEBAULT clothilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''78 (31 pt)   AGBESSI emma (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (31 pt)
  DJOUHAN kevin kehassay (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m27 (30 pt)   DUBOIS yoann (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m06 (29 pt)
  065012 UA TARBES-STADO* 255 Points
  CAPERA charles (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m64 (36 pt)   PAGET lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (34 pt)
  LEBRUN clement (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (32 pt)   POCINHO nicolas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m45 (32 pt)
  SAINT-GUILHEM thibaud (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''26 (31 pt)   FERRON mehdi (BEM)  Disque (1. : 28m62 (31 pt)
  SENSEVER maeva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)   BARON angelique (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  033028 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 255 Points
  SAVARY-BADARD jeremy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   TRICARD-DESSAGNE bertille (MIF)  100m : 12''83 (34 pt)
  BICHON noemie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'35''06 (34 pt)   NATIVEL pierre (MIM)  Disque (1. : 36m75 (32 pt)
  PAQUET marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''75 (32 pt)   FOFANA boubacar (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m92 (31 pt)
  ESPAGNET fiona (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)   DUCOS jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)
  067020 SR OBERNAI 255 Points
  WEBER killian (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 12m27 (35 pt)   MEYER emmanuelle (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m83 (33 pt)
  MEYER nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)   EHRHART cyrielle (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m02 (33 pt)
  MARGGRAF alexandre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (32 pt)   BROSSARD clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)
  BRECHBIEL olivier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (30 pt)   SCHATZ coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''04 (29 pt)
60 042013 COQUELICOT 42 254 Points
  AADSSI farah (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 31m87 (38 pt)   CHAPON joris (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m84 (37 pt)
  VERNEDE victor (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   AZZOPARDI chloe (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 35m00 (31 pt)
  PROVENZANO clara (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'39''6 (30 pt)   DI CARO gaetan (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)
  BELARBI sanahe (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''22 (28 pt)   BERTHEL thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (26 pt)
  071009 EA MACON * 254 Points
  MOREL shirley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (37 pt)   BARTHET barbara (MIF)  Disque (0. : 36m35 (36 pt)
  PEREIRA guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)   VAYER laure (BEF)  Perche : 2m46 (32 pt)
  MONTFORT adelie (MIF)  Perche : 2m66 (30 pt)   DRADRI ines (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)
  PINON anais (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   SAINTOT baptiste (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m13 (28 pt)
  038072 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE ALE GUC ASPTT* 254 Points
  GRACA kenny (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (37 pt)   DEROSIER margaux (MIF)  Perche : 2m90 (34 pt)
  ATTALAH bilel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''43 (33 pt)   BASSANI quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (32 pt)
  MAJEWSKI lola (BEF)  Perche : 2m45 (32 pt)   ALLEGRE chloe (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m49 (30 pt)
  ZEGHLI amele (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (29 pt)   DE LA VAISSIERE arnaud (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m37 (27 pt)
  069071 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 254 Points
  BEAUCHAMP marine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 37m10 (36 pt)   GARNIER jerome (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (32 pt)
  BACCONNIER BERJOT charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (32 pt)   KAISER victoria (BEF)  100m : 13''60 (31 pt)
  MACIOCIA dawn (MIF)  Perche : 2m75 (31 pt)   MOUNIER manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''15 (31 pt)
  MARTIN irvine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m51 (31 pt)   VERBRUGGHE maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)
  056035 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 254 Points
  CARLO philippine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m58 (34 pt)   COUDERC iris (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m61 (33 pt)
  MIGNOT lea (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m10 (33 pt)   SIMON alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (31 pt)
  JAUNET louise (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 27m21 (31 pt)   DUPUREUR maelle (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (31 pt)
  LE NINAN julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''98 (31 pt)   MAZET paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)
65 078140 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 253 Points
  EVEQUE william (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 47m27 (38 pt)   ROCHE jeanne (BEF)  Longueur : 5m16 (36 pt)
  JOSEPH valentine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 39m32 (34 pt)   HARAN sophie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (30 pt)
  DUCOURTIOUX thalia (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''67 (29 pt)   SAHRANE ryles (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''21 (29 pt)
  REMY delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   SAYAH laura (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)
  016034 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 253 Points
  CHASLARD aurelien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 38m39 (36 pt)   GERMANEAU claire (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 40m51 (35 pt)
  SENYARICH solene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''04 (34 pt)   GAILLARD herve (MIM)  100m : 11''73 (33 pt)
  LAPIERRE maxime (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)   NAMESSI ambre (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m49 (29 pt)
  RICOU pierre-louis (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m95 (29 pt)   MENARD clemence (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''47 (27 pt)
67 069089 LYON ATHLETISME* 252 Points
  DELLI samir (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 64m23 (40 pt)   LYKAKIS eva (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'48''9 (36 pt)
  MINARRO sandrine (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'56''0 (35 pt)   GUICHARD youri (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m79 (34 pt)
  PLATZER auriane (MIF)  Perche : 2m65 (30 pt)   JOB elsy (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m60 (27 pt)
  BOUTEILLE remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (25 pt)   GUILLAUMOT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (25 pt)
  073003 EA CHAMBERY 252 Points
  JOUTANG corentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''70 (36 pt)   BRAVARD frank (MIM)  100m : 11''72 (33 pt)
  GRUSON pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''18 (32 pt)   MARSAN yannick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''15 (32 pt)
  BEGUIN charly (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m02 (31 pt)   BARLET carine (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m50 (30 pt)
  GASCHET romain (MIM)  Longueur : 5m81 (30 pt)   MALZAC corentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m78 (28 pt)
  084005 US LE PONTET A. * 252 Points
  MASSABUAU marine (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 29m80 (35 pt)   BAUDOT jacques (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (35 pt)
  CONSTANTIN anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''43 (33 pt)   ARBAI oussama (MIM)  100m : 11''81 (32 pt)
  CONSTANTIN jordan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m59 (32 pt)   FRUTTO tifanny (MIF)  Longueur : 4m90 (29 pt)
  GRABINSKI dan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''94 (28 pt)   REY julien (BEM)  Longueur : 4m90 (28 pt)
70 029036 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* 251 Points
  LAURENT nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''29 (38 pt)   HAMON robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (32 pt)
  BLONDEL alice (MIF)  100m : 12''9 (31 pt)   YVIN johanne (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m81 (31 pt)
  BERCOT adrien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m88 (31 pt)   RIOU manon (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)
  CORRE morgane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)   DIROU arthur (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (29 pt)
  032002 AC AUCH 251 Points
  CLAVIER marina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''00 (37 pt)   LAFARGUE pierre (MIM)  50m : 6''30 (36 pt)
  CHAMSSIA sakina (MIF)  50m : 6''80 (35 pt)   SABATHE manon (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (32 pt)
  GEFFLAUT remi (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m87 (31 pt)   FIRMINO jonathan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m90 (30 pt)
  BAYLAC alice (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (27 pt)   MARTINS-COIGNUS lola (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (23 pt)
  006013 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 251 Points
  BIGNON aissatou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''01 (37 pt)   BOUCHAKOUI laila (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'01''67 (34 pt)
  CAPITAINE maelane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (34 pt)   CACHIA antoine (MIM)  Longueur : 5m85 (31 pt)
  FOZZI-FANCHON ambra (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m44 (31 pt)   HASSOUN romane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''05 (30 pt)
  BENASSAYA pierre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m59 (28 pt)   LUC natacha (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 28m43 (26 pt)
  057058 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 251 Points
  ABBASOGLU ugur (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m82 (36 pt)   KABATZKI julien (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m09 (36 pt)
  BOURDON ophelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''37 (34 pt)   TRIVAUDEY ludovic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''7 (34 pt)
  DERULE lise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)   GINGEMBRE anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''53 (29 pt)
  RETTER jade (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m92 (28 pt)   OMARINI pierre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m90 (25 pt)
  068040 AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM 251 Points
  POIDEVAIN bastien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''02 (36 pt)   KELLER gaelle (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 41m77 (35 pt)
  CRAGNOLINI maeva (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m81 (33 pt)   GRELAUD florian (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m20 (30 pt)
  KWIATKOWSKI florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)   DJIHANIAN pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''16 (29 pt)
  GAVOILLE alice (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)   SORARU jules (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m51 (29 pt)
75 087006 CAPO LIMOGES 250 Points
  FEUILLARD camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 46m09 (38 pt)   DI BIN laurent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)
  KLEIN guillaume (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m14 (32 pt)   BARON bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''04 (31 pt)
  JUST quentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''65 (31 pt)   TOURNIEROUX victor (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''68 (30 pt)
  ZERROUR amelie (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m29 (28 pt)   FLEURAT maverick (BEM)  Perche : 2m40 (27 pt)
  093018 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 250 Points
  POISSON-FOUGAS marion (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''99 (37 pt)   SEXTIUS ophelie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m48 (36 pt)
  SEXTIUS emma (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''08 (36 pt)   BEAUGRAND cassandre (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''34 (35 pt)
  GLAZIOU clement (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m78 (34 pt)   LAUBIES marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''06 (34 pt)
  CREMONESE theo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m95 (19 pt)   DEVILLIERS thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m07 (19 pt)
77 071008 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 249 Points
  JOANNU cindy (BEF)  Disque (0. : 37m47 (40 pt)   BOISSEAU charline (BEF)  Perche : 2m70 (35 pt)
  MALTAVERNE yohan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''73 (33 pt)   LAMBERT camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (32 pt)
  RAULT florian (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m67 (30 pt)   LOMBARD julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m31 (29 pt)
  MAILLOT eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''1 (26 pt)   DUTRONCY manon (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  058023 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 249 Points
  BARAKA clementine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (38 pt)   FALL franck (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)
  CORNELOUP jason (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''61 (34 pt)   NADOUA elisee (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''79 (32 pt)
  PACTEAU alice (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m49 (29 pt)   CHARBONNIER chloe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m28 (29 pt)
  RIBLET cecile (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m31 (28 pt)   REBOUFFAT marion (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m87 (24 pt)
  049007 ENA ANGERS* 249 Points
  BESCOND laura (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 46m76 (38 pt)   EPEMBIA-SAVYEL louise (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 38m94 (34 pt)
  ROUSSIASSE quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''94 (31 pt)   ABDELMOULA jawad (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''83 (31 pt)
  ADELAIDE gwladys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)   PETIT quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''12 (30 pt)
  DEFAUX yasmina (MIF)  Longueur : 4m82 (28 pt)   NICOLAS mathilde (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m37 (26 pt)
  076026 HAVRE AC * 249 Points
  SOW rougui (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 44m65 (37 pt)   GRONGNET manon (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 40m06 (34 pt)
  GANDAR jacqueline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'13''12 (32 pt)   VIEVARD-CASSIN gaspard (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (32 pt)
  ANANI chimene (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m37 (29 pt)   FREBOURG melissa (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)
  LAMBERT axelle (BEF)  Longueur : 4m49 (28 pt)   LINQUIER clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  048006 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 249 Points
  MOULINS joffrey (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 49m38 (36 pt)   RUAT virginie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m78 (34 pt)
  BROUILLET lara (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (32 pt)   HERMANTIER hadrien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''58 (32 pt)
  RODIER jordan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''42 (30 pt)   BOULET marine (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'24''31 (30 pt)
  MAURIN baptiste (BEM)  Perche : 2m50 (28 pt)   BRASSAC camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m42 (27 pt)
  037023 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS 249 Points
  TESSIER antoine (BEM)  Disque (1. : 31m75 (34 pt)   WAITZMANN leena (MIF)  100m : 12''78 (34 pt)
  AMBWA judicaelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m53 (33 pt)   DESOUTTER BERTHIER nils (MIM)  100m : 11''7 (31 pt)
  FOLACCI baptiste (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (30 pt)   GUIRI mauryne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (30 pt)
  TRAVOUILLON alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (29 pt)   SAUNIER lucile (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m20 (28 pt)
  078068 OUEST YVELINES ATHLE* 249 Points
  MANGUNZA carmela (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m41 (33 pt)   CALIMIA lauriane (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)
  GRIMAUD merryl (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''68 (32 pt)   NIANG kalidou (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)
  LUBO celia (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m19 (32 pt)   ARSAYE azelie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m78 (31 pt)
  DUFEIL elodie (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m80 (29 pt)   FLET laura (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''29 (28 pt)
84 973010 ROU KOU 248 Points
  ALAIS alexie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 41m08 (39 pt)   MENIG cindy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (35 pt)
  QUEMON aurelie (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m02 (33 pt)   FLORENTINE-EFFO idelma (BEF)  Longueur : 4m79 (31 pt)
  DENIS arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''3 (29 pt)   LOUIS marie-danielle (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)
  JEAN-SIMON esthere (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (28 pt)   SMALBOI jovanka (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m87 (24 pt)
  085059 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 248 Points
  CRINIERE mona (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 12m59 (36 pt)   LIBESSART louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (35 pt)
  CLAUDEL nina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   THIBAUD noemie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (32 pt)
  BISLEAU lea (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m60 (30 pt)   PELAGE barbara (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  HILL coralie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m87 (27 pt)   CHAILLOU caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)
  007015 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 248 Points
  CHARRE manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 36m75 (36 pt)   DORNE simon (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m63 (35 pt)
  SANTACROCE enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (32 pt)   VERNET vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (32 pt)
  GUILHERMET lucie (BEF)  100m : 13''64 (31 pt)   VIGNE guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (29 pt)
  CHAMIOT-CLERC laura (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   JAUSSENT beranger (BEM)  Longueur : 4m78 (26 pt)
  044045 STADE NANTAIS AC* 248 Points
  QUIMBERT solen (MIF)  Perche - S : 3m00 (35 pt)   SANCHEZ valentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m49 (32 pt)
  RIOU solenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''03 (32 pt)   RAIFFAUD caroline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''69 (32 pt)
  DAVID victor (MIM)  Perche : 3m50 (31 pt)   BIETTE ines (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  ADNET estelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''55 (28 pt)   BOURNONVILLE thibault (MIM)  Disque (1. : 31m78 (27 pt)
88 059107 DOUAI-SIN A * 247 Points
  WAROUX mathieu (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 57m80 (40 pt)   SOMBAERT segolene (MIF)  2 000m : 6'46''58 (37 pt)
  POSLEDNIK maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   MOREAUX camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''0 (29 pt)
  DEPREZ amelie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)   HERLEMME cody (MIM)  Perche : 3m20 (28 pt)
  HUSTE manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)   BETERMIER julie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m44 (26 pt)
  095002 AA PAYS DE FRANCE ATHLE 95* 247 Points
  MABILA peniel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (34 pt)   DAPLEU paule-lesly (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (34 pt)
  MABILA merdi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (33 pt)   LAMBALAMBA cindy (MIF)  100m : 13''01 (32 pt)
  BENJAMIN celia (BEF)  Disque (0. : 27m66 (32 pt)   SOLVAR nadeau (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m78 (30 pt)
  HEBIE melissa (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m44 (29 pt)   DRAME yagare (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m33 (23 pt)
  971040 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE * 247 Points
  DAVILLE kevin (MIM)  100m : 11''69 (34 pt)   ZOUGOULA reynald (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (32 pt)
  GUIOUGOU xavier (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''12 (32 pt)   MICHEL benoit (BEM)  Longueur : 5m12 (31 pt)
  AMELAISE carl (BEM)  100m : 13''04 (31 pt)   FELER livio (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m93 (30 pt)
  PAQUET guillaume (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m44 (30 pt)   THOMAS lindsey (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)
  051033 EFS REIMS A. * 247 Points
  SADDEDINE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''13 (34 pt)   HEUBI manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'17''1 (32 pt)
  THEGAT valmina (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m16 (32 pt)   HADEY camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (31 pt)
  LANDUREAU maud (MIF)  Perche : 2m60 (30 pt)   CESAR antoine (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''91 (30 pt)
  LEBRUN olivier (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m71 (30 pt)   THOMAS ingrid (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 31m69 (28 pt)
92 012002 SO MILLAU 246 Points
  PUECH amaryllis (BEF)  Triple sau : 11m30 (39 pt)   BION pauline (BEF)  100m : 13''24 (34 pt)
  PERES bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''93 (33 pt)   DESCLAUX carole (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (30 pt)
  LOURDOU CURE emeline (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m80 (29 pt)   AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER jordan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m89 (28 pt)
  AUZUECH clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (27 pt)   LOUBIERE lorene (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m99 (26 pt)
  095022 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 246 Points
  FAMORIYO maxwell (MIM)  Longueur : 6m38 (37 pt)   MASPIMBY chloe (MIF)  50m : 6''95 (32 pt)
  MASPIMBY laure (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m73 (31 pt)   CORBILLON dimitri (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''64 (31 pt)
  GRAIS cloe (MIF)  100m : 13''14 (31 pt)   ROBERT tyler (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m66 (30 pt)
  SAITI adam (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   TALBOT alex (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m14 (25 pt)
  028008 ESP DREUX 246 Points
  MEKNAOUI ines (BEF)  100m : 13''42 (33 pt)   HENAULT julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''73 (32 pt)
  DE BORTOLI sebastien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m32 (31 pt)   FOURNIER lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)
  FOURNIER adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (31 pt)   CZERNIAWSKY dimitri (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m54 (30 pt)
  BRONNER charlotte (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m45 (29 pt)   MAHERAUX sebastien (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m99 (29 pt)
95 069069 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 245 Points
  MARIE-HARDY diane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (37 pt)   TOURBEZ arthur (MIM)  Longueur : 6m20 (35 pt)
  STUBLJAR claire (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'54''1 (32 pt)   LE MOIZAN thibault (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m00 (32 pt)
  PRE alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''2 (31 pt)   BONNET flavian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m17 (28 pt)
  MONTAGNE floran (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''62 (25 pt)   RIVIERE laurelyne (MIF)  Longueur : 4m63 (25 pt)
  069009 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 245 Points
  THEVENET julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (36 pt)   AUDUBERT vickie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''5 (34 pt)
  DESROCHES eloise (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''06 (33 pt)   GUERIN pauline (MIF)  Longueur : 5m13 (32 pt)
  TEYSSEIRE lea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m81 (31 pt)   VILA virginie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m86 (28 pt)
  NDIAYE souleymane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   MAZET pauline (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m76 (24 pt)
  082017 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 245 Points
  BOURTHOUMIEU chloe (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m81 (35 pt)   BURET esther (BEF)  100m : 13''30 (34 pt)
  BRU melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (33 pt)   MERIC lucile (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (32 pt)
  BASTIT justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (30 pt)   DESIGAUD arthur (MIM)  Longueur : 5m64 (28 pt)
  LE quoc-son (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m59 (27 pt)   ROUSSEL claire (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m45 (26 pt)
  013029 USPEG MARSEILLE 245 Points
  ARCUBY coralie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   CHALLAMEL fabien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''50 (32 pt)
  GERLING alicia (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)   MALVEZIN erwin (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''90 (30 pt)
  PRADEILLES camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   DODERO bastien (BEM)  Longueur : 4m96 (29 pt)
  DEVAUX vanessa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m55 (29 pt)   CECCHERINI loic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m92 (29 pt)
99 064043 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 244 Points
  THEUX-COUMIS camille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m68 (39 pt)   ZUBILLAGA-PUYOO ametsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (35 pt)
  JORAJURIA marion (MIF)  100m : 13''04 (32 pt)   ETCHEBERRY pauline (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''11 (30 pt)
  LABBE -SEVILLA alix (MIF)  Perche : 2m40 (28 pt)   SAINT-JEAN maika (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
  BALLANGER lenaig (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m15 (26 pt)   LESPIAUCQ-COHUAU celine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m43 (26 pt)
  075128 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 244 Points
  DUBOIS thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''0 (38 pt)   VICAUT willy (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 14m71 (36 pt)
  GIFFARD axel (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m10 (30 pt)   MAKAYA aureline (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m78 (29 pt)
  LOYAU tristan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m50 (29 pt)   MEREGHETTI adel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''01 (28 pt)
  MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL robin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   SISSOKO nia (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''36 (27 pt)
  095064 FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE 244 Points
  BATAILLON jeremy (MIM)  Perche : 4m00 (37 pt)   DEMONCHY loic (MIM)  200m Haies : 26''42 (37 pt)
  AMAR ROUANA medhi (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m43 (33 pt)   TERRISSE valene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (32 pt)
  LONGA romain (BEM)  Perche : 2m68 (29 pt)   COLAU audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''77 (26 pt)
  JACQUES emilie marie carmen (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)   CHAPELLE axel (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m90 (25 pt)
  013115 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE* 244 Points
  DE ROBERT guilhem (MIM)  80m Haies  : 11''33 (37 pt)   MARTIN juliette (MIF)  Perche : 2m80 (33 pt)
  BOURCHIS theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''35 (33 pt)   GARCIA corentin (BEM)  100m : 12''95 (32 pt)
  MONTBARBON camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''44 (31 pt)   MOULIN leonie (MIF)  Perche : 2m40 (28 pt)
  DENAUX marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m13 (25 pt)   DURAND cyprien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m93 (25 pt)
  072058 ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 244 Points
  AVIGNON jennifer (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 35m55 (35 pt)   MINGUY benjamin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''13 (32 pt)
  DENIS guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (31 pt)   BOULAY juliette (MIF)  1 000m : 3'08''54 (31 pt)
  GOUFFE manoucheka (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 32m40 (29 pt)   HERBRETEAU sarah (MIF)  Longueur : 4m95 (29 pt)
  AUBRUCHET lise (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m43 (29 pt)   PERTUISEL charlotte (MIF)  50m : 7''19 (28 pt)
  076009 ASPTT ROUEN 244 Points
  TARLE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''85 (35 pt)   DESAILLY fanny (MIF)  Longueur : 5m16 (32 pt)
  FOSSARD kevin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m73 (31 pt)   NDIAYE aldjana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'12''0 (30 pt)
  LIANDIER amelie (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)   LAROCHE margaux (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m06 (29 pt)
  POLICE nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)   LOISEL marion (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m66 (28 pt)
  037021 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 244 Points
  DESLANDES etienne (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''07 (35 pt)   BRANGER lorine (MIF)  Longueur : 5m09 (31 pt)
  LIN aurelle (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m93 (31 pt)   MACE clotilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''65 (31 pt)
  MONNIER jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)   GOVINDARETTY annelie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m37 (29 pt)
  RUHAUT SERRANO anais (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''98 (28 pt)   LAURENT justine (MIF)  Perche : 2m40 (28 pt)
  053022 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 244 Points
  THIBAULT mathilde (MIF)  Longueur : 5m20 (33 pt)   DODANE clement (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  PRODHOMME antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (32 pt)   SIMIER alexandre (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m99 (32 pt)
  BREHIN killian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)   BEUVELET lucas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m51 (29 pt)
  TRIGUEL helene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (29 pt)   BESIAU yann (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m14 (26 pt)
107 092017 COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR 243 Points
  RIANI younes (MIM)  Longueur : 6m57 (40 pt)   ADORGLOH audrey stephanie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''41 (34 pt)
  LASELLE bryan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''34 (31 pt)   AHYI SENA kathleen (MIF)  Longueur : 4m98 (30 pt)
  MAKAKE felicia (MIF)  100m : 13''35 (29 pt)   TEDJINI ines selma (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''10 (29 pt)
  BORDEAUX heloise (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m72 (27 pt)   BORDELAIS jonathan (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m96 (23 pt)
  062009 ETOILE OIGNIES 243 Points
  YAGOUBI saina (BEF)  50m : 5''4 (40 pt)   VAN MOERBEKE pierrick (MIM)  Perche : 3m70 (34 pt)
  VILLE coralie (MIF)  Perche : 2m70 (31 pt)   LICOUR alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''89 (30 pt)
  ERVEL remi (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m19 (29 pt)   MEDJKANE zina (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m05 (28 pt)
  DELEGLISE elodie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (26 pt)   HOARAU julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (25 pt)
  972051 US ROBERT 243 Points
  LIROY melanie (BEF)  100m : 12''69 (39 pt)   CARAMAN laetitia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''80 (32 pt)
  ROSEMONT allan (BEM)  Longueur : 5m20 (32 pt)   MILORD geraldine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)
  BRENA lindsay (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m40 (29 pt)   ROISIER gwladys (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m47 (29 pt)
  LUDOP brian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''91 (27 pt)   PARFAIT stacy (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m22 (26 pt)
  060029 VGA COMPIEGNE * 243 Points
  AKAKPO stella (MIF)  50m : 6''64 (38 pt)   RICHARD louis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''52 (35 pt)
  GINIOUX victorine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (35 pt)   HAMON martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''96 (30 pt)
  DHEYGERE remi (MIM)  Longueur : 5m82 (30 pt)   LAURENCE wendy (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m45 (29 pt)
  SUHARD charlotte (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m31 (26 pt)   RICHARD jeremy (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m33 (20 pt)
  093009 CA SEVRAN 243 Points
  COMPPER solenn (MIF)  50m : 6''61 (38 pt)   WARIN loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''64 (34 pt)
  CHATEAU maxime (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m68 (33 pt)   CHATEAU anthony (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m14 (29 pt)
  ADOLPHE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''46 (29 pt)   WARIN morgane (BEF)  100m : 14''0 (27 pt)
  COMPPER malcom (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m52 (27 pt)   SYLLA kalilou (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m12 (26 pt)
  041012 VINEUIL SPORTS 243 Points
  ICHE oceane (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m64 (37 pt)   DEGORCE charlotte (MIF)  2 000m : 6'56''88 (35 pt)
  ROUZE maeva (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m99 (32 pt)   STEPHAN bertrand (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m52 (30 pt)
  CHEFDOR diane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (29 pt)   FARDOUX agnes (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  MAGAUD pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''29 (27 pt)   BOISSEAU eline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m18 (25 pt)
  028012 VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 243 Points
  GALLE sokhna (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''34 (35 pt)   DESFONDS elsa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (34 pt)
  BARBAZA manon (MIF)  2 000m : 7'00''20 (34 pt)   DUGAL maxime (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m73 (31 pt)
  DUFOUR marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''7 (30 pt)   M PASSI stephen (MIM)  Longueur : 5m54 (27 pt)
  ZAYA BONGI aristote (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m06 (26 pt)   VIVIEN juliette (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m34 (26 pt)
  084010 UNION ATHLETISME ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 243 Points
  RAVEL charlene (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   GUIGLI-LEGROS lauriane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (34 pt)
  GRANGE edouard (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''39 (33 pt)   OLLIER alexina (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 35m51 (31 pt)
  TRIADOU marine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)   BONNET lea (MIF)  50m : 7''18 (29 pt)
  DUCIEL carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''40 (27 pt)   PLE clemence (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m83 (24 pt)
  057045 A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 243 Points
  FELT laurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (35 pt)   ROHR suzel (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (33 pt)
  TRAUTMANN clara (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)   PARMENTIER charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (30 pt)
  VERMUSE elise (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)   SANTORO gabriel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m09 (29 pt)
  PALMIGIANO maeva (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 31m75 (28 pt)   WOURMS sophie (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m22 (28 pt)
  092003 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 243 Points
  CISSOKHO diadie (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   DURIEUX pauline (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  LAUJIN-VUILLEMOT jolane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (32 pt)   JOURDAN emilia (BEF)  50m : 7''24 (32 pt)
  JAMILLOUX bastien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m41 (30 pt)   MALONGA wallyd (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m63 (29 pt)
  PEREIRA OLIVIERA david (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''57 (28 pt)   COTTIN lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (25 pt)
  059184 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME A* 243 Points
  DESCHAMPS gaelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''06 (34 pt)   LAIR clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''76 (31 pt)
  WARGNIER johnny (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m54 (31 pt)   FLAMANT antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m71 (31 pt)
  TCHOKOKAM pauline (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m60 (30 pt)   DELESALLE stacy (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''31 (30 pt)
  CREPIN francois (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (28 pt)   LEPERE romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''5 (28 pt)
118 093035 AS BONDY 242 Points
  EBWEA BILE marie-jose (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m89 (36 pt)   ATTOUBEY maeva (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m64 (34 pt)
  LAARAIBI abdelhilah (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 46m11 (33 pt)   BONINE jennifer (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)
  LAMI jeffrey (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)   MEUX antoinette (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  COULIBALY maury (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m22 (24 pt)   MAURICE marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)
  029010 STADE BRESTOIS * 242 Points
  LE BIDEAU adrien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m64 (36 pt)   LE BORGNE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)
  MOISAN yann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''88 (31 pt)   NICOL lydie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)
  CAROFF laura (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   LAIDOUNE alex (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m21 (28 pt)
  CAROFF charleyne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (28 pt)   KERGALL pauline (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 28m91 (26 pt)
  059188 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 242 Points
  PHILIPPE valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (34 pt)   GAMEZ victorien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''79 (32 pt)
  COSSART pierre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m02 (32 pt)   MOREAU lucinda (MIF)  Longueur : 5m01 (30 pt)
  GLINEUR celine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 33m71 (30 pt)   GODIN valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 5m70 (29 pt)
  NAVEZ laura (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   PLANCHON quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''2 (27 pt)
  971031 AS CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 242 Points
  EMMANUEL elodie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m23 (33 pt)   CLAVIER gwenael (BEM)  Longueur : 5m32 (33 pt)
  PHILLIP angela (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m12 (32 pt)   JASONNE ronaldo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (31 pt)
  COMBET jordan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (30 pt)   PLANTE elsa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m69 (30 pt)
  CATINEL aury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''08 (27 pt)   CATERE radjhana (MIF)  50m : 7''36 (26 pt)
  006009 ESPERANCE ANTIBES 242 Points
  POHU jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''44 (33 pt)   DROUET guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (32 pt)
  RICHARDSON kimberley (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)   RINCK joanna (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m90 (31 pt)
  PINTEAU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   JAFFAR mathieu (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m69 (29 pt)
  GENTILE baptiste (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m50 (28 pt)   JOLY geoffrey (MIM)  100m : 12''48 (27 pt)
  050042 EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE * 242 Points
  ROUZAUT ronan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''99 (32 pt)   ZANIFE thierno (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m49 (32 pt)
  QUINQUE marie (MIF)  50m : 6''96 (32 pt)   FOUTREL adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''91 (31 pt)
  GOUBERT laura (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)   CHRETIEN sarah (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m09 (30 pt)
  MALHERBE jolan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''92 (29 pt)   GODEFROY paul (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m72 (26 pt)
124 972041 ASC ZENITH 241 Points
  DELIN yann-olivier (MIM)  100m Haies : 13''47 (40 pt)   MIRABEL laetitia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''76 (39 pt)
  DASINI florian (MIM)  Disque (1. : 35m76 (31 pt)   BRIAND axelle (MIF)  100m : 13''50 (28 pt)
  NERIS mickael (BEM)  Longueur : 4m87 (27 pt)   MICHALET clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)
  ALEXANDRINE melissa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   METHALIE laura (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m21 (25 pt)
  033027 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 241 Points
  THARAUD dorian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (38 pt)   DUCRETOT amelie (MIF)  100m : 12''90 (33 pt)
  AUBENEAU maxence (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 44m74 (33 pt)   GASSIAN justine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'46''93 (33 pt)
  DEUS helene (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 34m45 (30 pt)   CHAMPAGNE valeriane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)
  BESSELLERE axel (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''96 (24 pt)   BARBAUX camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''61 (22 pt)
  028029 DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 241 Points
  KEBIR reda (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m17 (36 pt)   SANTU melia (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m15 (34 pt)
  ABOR elodie (MIF)  50m : 6''90 (33 pt)   CORREIA MENTAI rivinilda (MIF)  100m : 12''95 (33 pt)
  HOULVIGUE lucas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m05 (29 pt)   TAILLANDIER mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''09 (26 pt)
  BOUALEM paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''21 (26 pt)   AMAMI-DA SILVA solene (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m84 (24 pt)
  044067 CARQUEFOU AC 241 Points
  FERTILL eloise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (34 pt)   DEFACQUE eleonore (BEF)  Perche : 2m40 (32 pt)
  NAVARRO lucile (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 32m01 (31 pt)   CHAUVEAU adrien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (31 pt)
  CAPPELIER marie-sophie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 26m64 (30 pt)   NAVARRO lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (29 pt)
  AUGER marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)   DANIEL lauranne (BEF)  100m : 14''39 (26 pt)
  019028 CORREZE ATHLE* 241 Points
  MONTAGNAC mickael (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 46m26 (33 pt)   MIALDEA eva (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'54''10 (32 pt)
  RALITE adrien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (32 pt)   SIRIEIX leliperle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''03 (31 pt)
  AUSSET antoine (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   LEGOY alexandre (MIM)  Longueur : 5m80 (30 pt)
  DOULS thomas (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m85 (30 pt)   COUDERT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (23 pt)
  045004 AS GIEN 241 Points
  MALLARD eva (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 36m17 (32 pt)   FICHERA anais (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (32 pt)
  PELLISSIER corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)   MAKWALA davinhor (BEF)  50m : 7''30 (31 pt)
  JAMET camille (MIF)  Longueur : 5m04 (31 pt)   MARTIN elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (30 pt)
  MAKWALA horda (MIF)  100m : 13''3 (28 pt)   BOUDOUH salina (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m48 (26 pt)
130 054007 ASPTT NANCY * 240 Points
  DELOPHONT dior (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m74 (40 pt)   BEN HAJRA anas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''56 (31 pt)
  BULOT jean (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)   VIGNERON anthony (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m89 (30 pt)
  ELIA margaux (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''21 (29 pt)   JUBERT jade (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m48 (29 pt)
  RICCETTI manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (28 pt)   SORNE deborah (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m60 (23 pt)
  013028 UAVH AUBAGNE 240 Points
  JAUBERT dorian (MIM)  100m : 11''51 (36 pt)   POCCHIOLO vincent (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m83 (35 pt)
  DAMBRICOURT sophie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m09 (31 pt)   TALAVERON florent (MIM)  Longueur : 5m76 (30 pt)
  POCCHIOLO bastien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m10 (29 pt)   ARNAUD-BANSE catherine (BEF)  100m : 14''04 (28 pt)
  MOUSSARD othilie (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''68 (27 pt)   COYNE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (24 pt)
  034038 LUNEL A. 240 Points
  PIROT lucile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 7''8 (35 pt)   PAILLARGUELO claire (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m60 (34 pt)
  FABRIGOULE perrine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m07 (31 pt)   CONESSA bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''32 (31 pt)
  GAUDOIN johanna (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)   MARCOT chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''01 (29 pt)
  BOULAGROUCH elyess (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''98 (26 pt)   DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIRE aurelien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m58 (25 pt)
  092111 FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92* 240 Points
  OLLAME-OMVANE emilie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m53 (34 pt)   PIGNOL antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''65 (33 pt)
  WEISS margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)   LASSALLE margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)
  HENRY manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m56 (30 pt)   VILLAIN quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (29 pt)
  EMMIAN lauren (MIF)  Longueur : 4m78 (27 pt)   KOMOL catherine sylviane (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m87 (26 pt)
  041003 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 240 Points
  ROLLAND audrey (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m41 (33 pt)   MABIALA diva (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''82 (31 pt)
  SAFIR sally-sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''64 (31 pt)   RIMLINGER hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''48 (30 pt)
  LE pascal (MIM)  Perche : 3m30 (29 pt)   HARIRI illiace (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m99 (29 pt)
  ROBERT amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)   ZAHMOUM dalil (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m72 (28 pt)
  050045 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 240 Points
  LEVERRAND alice (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''76 (32 pt)   PEREZ malo (MIM)  3 000m : 9'59''98 (31 pt)
  RIBOULET marius (MIM)  Longueur : 5m87 (31 pt)   HUE mado (MIF)  50m : 7''07 (30 pt)
  WOOD laetitia (MIF)  Perche : 2m60 (30 pt)   PIOU marc-olivier (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''80 (30 pt)
  CHEVALLIER marie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m72 (29 pt)   LECAPLAIN maxime (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m62 (27 pt)
136 087003 AS SAINT-JUNIEN 239 Points
  SARRE maeva (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 32m84 (39 pt)   POPOV dimitar (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''71 (34 pt)
  MAZIERE manon (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m41 (33 pt)   VAUGRANTE raphael (MIM)  Disque (1. : 35m20 (31 pt)
  GUERIN kevin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''71 (28 pt)   BARISAUX pauline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (27 pt)
  MORAND aymeric (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''87 (24 pt)   DEVAUX simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (23 pt)
  971087 FELIN'X 239 Points
  MARIN guillaume (BEM)  100m : 12''45 (36 pt)   FELIX celine (BEF)  100m : 13''09 (35 pt)
  HATCHI zlorra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (30 pt)   RUFFINE franzy (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m02 (29 pt)
  AMBRAISSE jessica (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m43 (29 pt)   AIRA clothilde (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m52 (28 pt)
  PAQUETTE kenjy (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m70 (27 pt)   BEDE sullyvan (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''14 (25 pt)
  049004 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 239 Points
  VERDIER marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''1 (34 pt)   GUILLON eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (33 pt)
  SCHALL benjamin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 30m97 (33 pt)   BARDOU joris (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m73 (31 pt)
  SAVY clement (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (30 pt)   MARQUET elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''39 (27 pt)
  RAFFI salome (MIF)  50m : 7''31 (26 pt)   DEBACKER camille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  029037 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 239 Points
  SALAUN aurelien (MIM)  Longueur : 6m09 (34 pt)   PORCHET alexandre (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
  TOURNELLEC lea (MIF)  Longueur : 4m93 (29 pt)   BICHAT clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''46 (29 pt)
  FLAGEUL marie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m43 (29 pt)   LE LAY manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (29 pt)
  BOITARD romane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m90 (28 pt)   BOUCHARD vincent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (28 pt)
  038075 EA CENTRE ISERE* 239 Points
  CONSTANTIN frederic (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''67 (33 pt)   CHEYMOL darline (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (32 pt)
  GRANDAMAS nicolas (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (32 pt)   VOLPI charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''61 (31 pt)
  CAMPESTRE alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)   DENOMME antoine (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (30 pt)
  BEN TALEB mehdi (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 37m29 (27 pt)   ZGAINSKI leonard (BEM)  Disque (1. : 23m05 (24 pt)
  076008 ASC LE HAVRE 239 Points
  LECLERC louis (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   MARIE oceane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m03 (32 pt)
  GENDRON maxime (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''47 (32 pt)   BELKHEIR lila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  DUSAUTOIR morgane (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''3 (30 pt)   HUPPE noe (BEM)  Longueur : 5m00 (29 pt)
  SENAN tatiana (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m10 (26 pt)   SAKHO dieynaba (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m99 (26 pt)
142 027015 VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 238 Points
  ZEZE meba-mickael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m94 (40 pt)   GUERRERO-BAUTISTA jessy (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (31 pt)
  GOSSE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''0 (30 pt)   DOGAN elvin (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''13 (28 pt)
  POUHE oren (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''15 (28 pt)   SY ramata (BEF)  Medecin ba : 10m00 (28 pt)
  GENNERAT steve (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''95 (27 pt)   APOUTOU ophelia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m91 (26 pt)
  060046 STADE NOGENT-SUR-OISE AC 238 Points
  SEDECIAS benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''17 (39 pt)   CAUDRON irina (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 38m74 (34 pt)
  LAHACHE margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (29 pt)   DESTRUEL margaux (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 32m68 (29 pt)
  MABELA christopher (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m91 (28 pt)   BEAUFORT wendy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''19 (28 pt)
  HADJERCI justine (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   KOUNKOU julia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  083039 A SIX FOURS 238 Points
  MONTET anthony (MIM)  Longueur : 6m43 (38 pt)   PANTALEO cyril (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''83 (32 pt)
  BARRIERE julien (MIM)  50m : 6''49 (31 pt)   BENNES tristan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  TUR philippe (MIM)  Disque (1. : 33m64 (29 pt)   VEILEX yann (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (29 pt)
  PASTOR romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''57 (26 pt)   DEVANT marine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m08 (22 pt)
  076070 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 238 Points
  YOA corentin (MIM)  Longueur : 6m21 (35 pt)   GODBILLOT camille (MIF)  100m : 13''12 (31 pt)
  GENREAU quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (30 pt)   GODBILLOT victoria (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m61 (30 pt)
  QUEDEVILLE julie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m40 (29 pt)   ROULEAU manon (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)
  NEUVILLER soline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (29 pt)   LEROY marine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m08 (25 pt)
  025030 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 238 Points
  SENE awa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (34 pt)   CLEYET-MERLE berenice (MIF)  1 000m : 3'09''12 (31 pt)
  BORGO alexanne (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)   AKAMBO-YANDZA hyroschka (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m94 (29 pt)
  BIETRY guilhem (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (29 pt)   BOURASSEAU corentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m95 (29 pt)
  MEUNIER aurelia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)   SORRENTINO adrien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (27 pt)
  201003 CA AJACCIO 238 Points
  MARRAZZO alizee (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (32 pt)   VAILLIER camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''78 (32 pt)
  TARIOL elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''59 (30 pt)   BOULLE nolwenn (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''15 (30 pt)
  ARAMU damien (BEM)  Longueur : 5m04 (30 pt)   MEUNIER ornella (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m27 (29 pt)
  BARTOLETTI serena (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m95 (28 pt)   TESSIER priscilla (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)
148 033077 AS ST MEDARD 237 Points
  CHAUMON julie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m95 (36 pt)   BOMATI nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''0 (34 pt)
  AGBAGNI alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''17 (32 pt)   BIRADE manon (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)
  QUETIER nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''89 (29 pt)   BOURGEOIS sophie (MIF)  100m : 13''60 (27 pt)
  HIRIGOYEN julie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)   PARIS bastien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 27m53 (23 pt)
  091097 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 237 Points
  DIARRA salle (BEF)  Disque (0. : 31m52 (36 pt)   CHAULEAU sabrina (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m55 (32 pt)
  DIARRA niarra (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m08 (32 pt)   LEMASLE aymeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''16 (29 pt)
  LOPEZ UROZ nina (BEF)  50m : 7''3 (28 pt)   MATHIAS benoit (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''65 (28 pt)
  FARAJI aymane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (26 pt)   VETTICOZ celine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m68 (26 pt)
  041006 AC ROMORANTIN 237 Points
  BESTEL romane (MIF)  Disque (0. : 32m78 (32 pt)   MILES sambath (BEM)  50m : 6''7 (32 pt)
  AUGER noemie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (31 pt)   WALLON francois (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''59 (30 pt)
  MAGASSA dah (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (30 pt)   MAGASSA wassa (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m73 (28 pt)
  SEN quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''69 (28 pt)   TOURLET emilie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (26 pt)
151 080004 AMIENS UC 236 Points
  RIOU melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (34 pt)   CARON marine (MIF)  Longueur : 5m32 (34 pt)
  MOCHEZ charlotte (MIF)  Longueur : 5m15 (32 pt)   SOUMAH fatou (MIF)  50m : 7''04 (31 pt)
  LEDOUX mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''20 (29 pt)   BIHARE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (28 pt)
  HENNEUSE clemence (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m02 (25 pt)   ZEGAR amel (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m68 (23 pt)
  044039 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 236 Points
  NDIAYE lucile (MIF)  Longueur : 5m17 (32 pt)   BARRE manon (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'30''87 (31 pt)
  BOULY justine (MIF)  100m : 13''18 (31 pt)   PETARD kilian (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m87 (31 pt)
  LESUR benoit (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''69 (30 pt)   SIMON perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (30 pt)
  SIMON daphne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m51 (26 pt)   MINGOT lucie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m09 (25 pt)
153 095053 ERMONT EAUBONNE ATHLE 95 * 235 Points
  DAUTREMER gautier (MIM)  50m : 6''18 (40 pt)   FOFANA assetou (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m59 (34 pt)
  CHRETIEN jean-francois (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m28 (31 pt)   HENRY gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''23 (28 pt)
  EYMRI guillaume (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m20 (26 pt)   COLLAND charline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''13 (26 pt)
  GNANDUILLET hermance (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m91 (26 pt)   DJABOUR alize (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (24 pt)
  034031 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 235 Points
  BILBAO laury (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''02 (37 pt)   GAERTNER samuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''05 (35 pt)
  BROUSSE matthieu (MIM)  50m : 6''46 (32 pt)   MICHAUD felix (MIM)  Longueur : 5m60 (28 pt)
  SEMINOR axel (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''18 (28 pt)   SANOKHO mickael (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m11 (25 pt)
  BROUSSE jeremie (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m04 (25 pt)   LEBON clementine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  077108 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 235 Points
  PISI genna (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''44 (33 pt)   JACOB quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (32 pt)
  VERGNES clemence (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m22 (30 pt)   ROTA adrien (MIM)  Perche : 3m30 (29 pt)
  LANNETTE thomas (MIM)  Perche : 3m20 (28 pt)   TORTRAT GENTILHOMME mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'29''78 (28 pt)
  FAYE yacine (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   TRA-BI lindsay (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 30m68 (27 pt)
156 078108 ATHLE 78 * 234 Points
  BETTOLO adrien (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 48m79 (39 pt)   DEBRAY simon (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 36m27 (31 pt)
  SAPENE jerome (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''17 (30 pt)   TERME caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''45 (29 pt)
  NANA ouili (BEM)  Perche - S : 2m60 (29 pt)   DUVERDIER thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)
  MACE romain (MIM)  Perche : 3m15 (26 pt)   CHAUVIER paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (21 pt)
  031025 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 234 Points
  BANGOURA kerfalla (MIM)  100m : 11''41 (37 pt)   DURAND alexandre (MIM)  Perche : 3m70 (34 pt)
  GARNIER alicia (MIF)  100m : 13''06 (32 pt)   POCHAT lucie (MIF)  Perche : 2m50 (29 pt)
  PAPEIL pauline (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m71 (27 pt)   BLANCHARD camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (26 pt)
  DUCLOS GENDREU tristan (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''27 (26 pt)   ALVERNHE diane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m65 (23 pt)
  974006 AB SAINT-PAUL 234 Points
  LEMERCIER emeric (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''85 (36 pt)   URBATRO jean-patrick (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''34 (33 pt)
  VALIN thony (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m22 (32 pt)   CHEFSON malo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''0 (28 pt)
  PUYLAURENT samuel (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''4 (28 pt)   SINCERE lise (MIF)  Longueur : 4m78 (27 pt)
  SLITI essid (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m86 (25 pt)   EUPHRASIE diana (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  078039 UA VERSAILLES 234 Points
  CONTIES edouard (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)   GIORGETTI bastien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m78 (34 pt)
  DEMAY camille (MIF)  Longueur : 5m16 (32 pt)   HOHN cassiopee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)
  POLLET aude (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   TAILLANTER erwan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''64 (29 pt)
  DE LIVRON hilaire (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m99 (22 pt)   MARTEL alexandre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m04 (21 pt)
  085004 ENTENTE SEVRE* 234 Points
  VENDE benjamin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m22 (33 pt)   GABOREAU alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (31 pt)
  MANCEAU louis (BEM)  Disque (1. : 29m06 (31 pt)   RIOTTEAU alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''29 (29 pt)
  GRAVELEAU valentine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)   GABORIEAU leslie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)
  PIOLA baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''17 (28 pt)   BATAILLE marjorie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (25 pt)
  006052 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 234 Points
  CABANTOUS charline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''38 (32 pt)   GAYRAUD isaline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (32 pt)
  PONCELET karene (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''94 (31 pt)   GAZZOLA anthony (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 41m50 (30 pt)
  FLAHAUT claudia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m88 (29 pt)   CHEROUTRE sandra (MIF)  100m : 13''47 (28 pt)
  DAVIS jessica (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m33 (26 pt)   DAVIS jason (BEM)  Longueur : 4m72 (26 pt)
162 014048 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 233 Points
  HOUNGBEDJI marc (MIM)  Triple sau : 13m66 (39 pt)   DEROBERT theo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m60 (31 pt)
  LEROUX paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''04 (30 pt)   BELLEC milian (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''37 (28 pt)
  FONTANA leo (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (28 pt)   TOULOUSE marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''54 (28 pt)
  HEROUF ella (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''83 (28 pt)   CHEVRIS quentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m60 (21 pt)
  075029 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 233 Points
  PHEE michael (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)   KAPENDA andrea (BEF)  Disque (0. : 30m21 (35 pt)
  BEN MILED yassine (MIM)  1 000m : 2'44''22 (33 pt)   KEREBEL bertille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''47 (30 pt)
  GENOUD pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (28 pt)   BARRIERE thien bao (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m76 (27 pt)
  MARTINENT lea (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m40 (23 pt)   SALUMU candice (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m84 (21 pt)
  094026 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 233 Points
  POTHIER theotime (MIM)  Longueur : 6m18 (35 pt)   TARDY antoine (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''74 (33 pt)
  THEBERT baptiste (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m82 (31 pt)   FRANCOIS clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''75 (30 pt)
  DELPON antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''37 (29 pt)   DELERRY hugo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''5 (28 pt)
  DELERRY lucas (BEM)  Disque (1. : 23m10 (24 pt)   PHILOLEAU xavier (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m24 (23 pt)
  006025 US CAGNES 233 Points
  EL ACHKAR emma (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''20 (33 pt)   PICARDET liza (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''71 (30 pt)
  DAESCHLER theo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''31 (30 pt)   EASTWOOD cassandra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (30 pt)
  PAPOTTO antoine (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m91 (29 pt)   POIRIER steven (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m69 (29 pt)
  DECAMP marion (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m45 (27 pt)   VIMBERT julia (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m10 (25 pt)
  018035 US BERRY ATHLETISME 233 Points
  GADOMSKI pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   BEKKAL warda (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m88 (31 pt)
  DEREGNAUCOURT anais (MIF)  100m : 13''31 (30 pt)   BERRAND virgil (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''81 (30 pt)
  POTTIER-RABAULT alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (29 pt)   VALETTE antoine (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m15 (28 pt)
  LEDUC manon (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)   LAROCHETTE richard (MIM)  Perche : 3m10 (26 pt)
  033074 B SUD MEDOC A* 233 Points
  GAUDILLERE manon (BEF)  Disque (0. : 28m12 (32 pt)   LOKO romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''8 (31 pt)
  CHAPUZET thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)   ROUILLARD marion (MIF)  50m : 7''11 (30 pt)
  GUISSARD audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (28 pt)   PROCOPE mailys (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)
  PEREY clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m98 (27 pt)   PROCOPE audrey (BEF)  Longueur : 4m42 (27 pt)
  024031 E PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC A* 233 Points
  MODESTE mathilde (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 36m62 (32 pt)   AIT-OUKHARRAZ soraya (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''33 (31 pt)
  BOISSAVY lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''3 (30 pt)   DE JESUS BAROFIA amelie (MIF)  Perche : 2m50 (29 pt)
  ABDELLI lucas (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''17 (29 pt)   RAMI ghislaine (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''7 (29 pt)
  CHIROL estelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m75 (27 pt)   BOURG kevin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m10 (26 pt)
169 074046 CA AMBILLY 232 Points
  GNERRO ursulla (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''00 (35 pt)   GALLET florian (MIM)  100m : 11''71 (33 pt)
  FOURNIER mathilde (MIF)  2 000m : 7'07''32 (33 pt)   RIBEIRO choe (MIF)  Longueur : 4m74 (27 pt)
  BOUCHET laetitia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (27 pt)   NOURI sauvanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m30 (26 pt)
  LAROUI ima (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   VAGLIO ombeline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m10 (25 pt)
  076023 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 232 Points
  CAHOREAU lauren (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   TOUTAIN marion (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)
  GARRIDO joan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m74 (31 pt)   LAURET mathieu (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''15 (30 pt)
  ELIOT clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''66 (28 pt)   LEMAITRE lorine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (25 pt)
  HEBERT kevin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m88 (25 pt)   ALLASSAN manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (25 pt)
  084015 AS CAVAILLON 232 Points
  ROUAI theo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 37m61 (33 pt)   DOCHE jeremie (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
  RAVELOARY kim (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (32 pt)   BOEHM guillaume (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m51 (29 pt)
  BELLARD nicolas (MIM)  Longueur : 5m64 (28 pt)   DELEUIL justine (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  DELEUIL fanny (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m48 (26 pt)   FORMOSA enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (24 pt)
  002011 FC LAON 232 Points
  BERKO romane (MIF)  Longueur : 5m07 (31 pt)   COUBRET antoine (MIM)  100m : 11''99 (31 pt)
  RAVERDY raphael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   VELLEINE laura (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m64 (29 pt)
  PALLADE marine (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)   CHARLIER marine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m73 (28 pt)
  ELIZEON klara (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   ROGER william (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (27 pt)
173 091029 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 231 Points
  TREHIN lucie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 41m85 (37 pt)   HOUIN olivier (BEM)  1 000m : 3'02''13 (33 pt)
  CORLIER robin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''68 (33 pt)   MAAMOURI coraline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''00 (30 pt)
  COCO nina (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m45 (29 pt)   GOMIS angelique (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m86 (24 pt)
  PREVIDI anaik (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (24 pt)   BRANDIN thibault (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m08 (21 pt)
  035129 BRUZ ATHLETISME 231 Points
  LE DEM lena (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 12m75 (36 pt)   CHARLES valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  GERAUD camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''42 (30 pt)   BELLESOEUR romain (MIM)  100m : 11''8 (30 pt)
  LE BELLER pauline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''58 (30 pt)   BELLIER sophie (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m65 (26 pt)
  HENRY nolwenn (MIF)  Longueur : 4m57 (25 pt)   BELLESOEUR lucia (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m43 (23 pt)
  068014 FC MULHOUSE 1893 231 Points
  GAECHTER helene (MIF)  100m : 12''4 (35 pt)   WEHRLEN marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (34 pt)
  GAECHTER emilie (BEF)  50m : 7''15 (33 pt)   FALETTE faustine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m70 (30 pt)
  NTIAMOAH brigitte (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m76 (29 pt)   MOBETIE magalie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (26 pt)
  MANGA andre marie junior (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m38 (23 pt)   JEAN-BART elodie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (21 pt)
  012003 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 231 Points
  GOYHEX jeremy (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   CASSAGNES adrien (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'22''17 (32 pt)
  COUDERC julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m81 (31 pt)   VIGROUX dorine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''93 (31 pt)
  MULLER lucas (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m24 (27 pt)   MARTY emilie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m41 (26 pt)
  BESSON franck (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''44 (26 pt)   RECOULES lisa (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m57 (24 pt)
  015010 AURILLAC A 231 Points
  MONNIER alexandre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m76 (33 pt)   FRATER theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (31 pt)
  MAZIERES pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''38 (31 pt)   MONNIER hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''70 (30 pt)
  LARRAILLET didier (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'37''3 (29 pt)   BREUIL sarah (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m40 (26 pt)
  VEYSSIERE marjorie (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m22 (26 pt)   VIGNERON elsa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m22 (25 pt)
  091038 LISSES AC 231 Points
  COLOMBO marvin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m76 (33 pt)   LATOR melissa (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'20''3 (31 pt)
  GOMIS andrea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (30 pt)   MAZAMBA chloe (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''54 (30 pt)
  CASCALES vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)   PORLON ophelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m81 (28 pt)
  MOURGUET maxime (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m97 (25 pt)   OLIVIER segolene (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m09 (25 pt)
179 072014 US LE MANS 230 Points
  VIGREUX jerome (MIM)  50m : 6''10 (40 pt)   LEBRETON anais (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 10'59''39 (39 pt)
  ABGRALL loana (MIF)  Disque (0. : 33m94 (33 pt)   NICOLLEAU robin (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m41 (31 pt)
  ROUSSEAU charline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m64 (27 pt)   HERMAN clement (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m75 (24 pt)
  FOURRIER camille (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (20 pt)   LEVAILLANT nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (16 pt)
  031022 ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 230 Points
  FERRIER mathilde (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 37m13 (36 pt)   VISCHI anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)
  MARTINEZ mathias (BEM)  Longueur : 5m20 (32 pt)   TOURE yovan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  RIVIERE emeline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m00 (28 pt)   GOUBERT candice (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  VERRECCHIA romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''31 (25 pt)   SAINTOUT lisa (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m26 (22 pt)
  050004 AS TOURLAVILLE 230 Points
  RAULINE OPORO christopher (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 38m16 (36 pt)   CHARABIE ludovic (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''19 (32 pt)
  GUESLOT segolene (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   VICQUELIN mary (MIF)  100m : 13''51 (28 pt)
  SIMON ophelie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   LECOFFRE manon (MIF)  Longueur : 4m73 (27 pt)
  MEHEUST gregoire (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m37 (26 pt)   LE TOUTEN pierre-adrien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (25 pt)
  079015 SEVRE BOCAGE AC * 230 Points
  THOMAZEAU gwenael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   MAINARD yann (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''82 (31 pt)
  BAUDOUIN clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''59 (31 pt)   LUTETE salomon (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m97 (29 pt)
  LOISEAU juliette (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''11 (29 pt)   RICHARD romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (28 pt)
  BACLE manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m10 (25 pt)   MERLET chloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m00 (22 pt)
  022099 LANNION ATHLETISME* 230 Points
  DRONIOU etienne (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 14'46''63 (35 pt)   NOEL simon (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m70 (30 pt)
  SIMON tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''57 (29 pt)   BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE gaele (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''6 (29 pt)
  COQUILLON nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (28 pt)   LEFEBVRE brice (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m15 (27 pt)
  GERVAIS antoine (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m22 (27 pt)   CLAISSE baptiste (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (25 pt)
  001010 US OYONNAX* 230 Points
  OZKAN murat (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 47m98 (34 pt)   DIA retou (MIF)  50m : 6''94 (33 pt)
  MAIRE kevin (MIM)  Perche : 3m61 (32 pt)   DE SOUSA charlene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''32 (29 pt)
  LAMBERT camille (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m14 (28 pt)   COMBE cedric (BEM)  Perche : 2m50 (28 pt)
  SERAYET nelly (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (24 pt)   PONSIN sylvain (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''24 (22 pt)
  092052 AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 230 Points
  KARSENTI agathe (MIF)  100m : 12''85 (33 pt)   GUGENHEIM loic (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''92 (31 pt)
  PARVIN precillia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)   DELPLANQUE thomas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (29 pt)
  ALILI samia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''42 (28 pt)   LAGEDAMON julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (27 pt)
  DAKEYO jean-baptiste (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m30 (27 pt)   BOUDERGUI lydia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m91 (26 pt)
  002012 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 230 Points
  NIVALLE clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (33 pt)   MANGA MBASSA kinley (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m77 (30 pt)
  JUILLION antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''92 (30 pt)   DOUARD caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''71 (30 pt)
  COURTOIS rachel (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m16 (28 pt)   RUNGALDIER aloise (BEF)  50m : 7''60 (27 pt)
  GOSSET lucile (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   QUEUIN antony (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m29 (26 pt)
  057019 US FORBACH 230 Points
  SFISEN brice (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''89 (31 pt)   CARTIER amelie (BEF)  Perche : 2m30 (30 pt)
  FEUNGFOO phanumas (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m81 (30 pt)   KEIDEL emmanuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)
  MELIN pauline (MIF)  Perche : 2m50 (29 pt)   DI CARLO alexandre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m38 (27 pt)
  KRIOUA nadine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''58 (27 pt)   SCHWEITZER guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''43 (27 pt)
188 042030 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 229 Points
  MANCEAUX gaetan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'34''39 (39 pt)   LAINE clementine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''02 (32 pt)
  FAURE coline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   REYMOND benedicte (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''22 (28 pt)
  DADOLLE laetitia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m56 (25 pt)   ARGENCE octavie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 27m75 (25 pt)
  CAVRET clement (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m36 (25 pt)   CHAZOTTIER noemie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m96 (24 pt)
  077118 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 229 Points
  RICHET-UGOLIN ophelie (BEF)  50m : 6''86 (38 pt)   DOGER jonathan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 47m27 (35 pt)
  COUPART edeline (MIF)  2 000m : 7'10''81 (32 pt)   DOREE gregoire (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''84 (30 pt)
  DESBRUNS camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 26m60 (24 pt)   ABBE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (24 pt)
  UGOLIN cassandra (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m40 (23 pt)   LECOMTE joris (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m55 (23 pt)
  069002 ASSOC. FEYZIN ATHLE. 229 Points
  GUILLOIS maxence (BEM)  50m : 6''70 (36 pt)   BOUCHER mathias (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 10'44''8 (35 pt)
  BAUDOUIN maxence (MIM)  Longueur : 6m19 (35 pt)   GILBERT alisee (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m56 (27 pt)
  CONVERT jediael-joseph (MIM)  Disque (1. : 31m21 (27 pt)   VIDEMANN valentin (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m47 (26 pt)
  MESSONNIER cassandre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (22 pt)   CAMBEFORT julien (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''00 (21 pt)
  016019 COGNAC AC 229 Points
  VARACHER clement (BEM)  1 000m : 2'59''73 (35 pt)   CHAMPION laura (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m66 (30 pt)
  MACOIN marjorie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m99 (30 pt)   RICHARDAUD marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)
  GOMBEAU quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''52 (28 pt)   BERARD clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m61 (28 pt)
  SULPIE nicolas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''35 (27 pt)   DELVOYE adam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (21 pt)
  022054 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 229 Points
  GROSVALET manon (BEF)  100m : 13''37 (33 pt)   LOTHOZ valentine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''28 (32 pt)
  ANOH clarisse (MIF)  50m : 7''00 (32 pt)   CROYAL maxime (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m70 (30 pt)
  PIEUCHOT xavier (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   DEBUC yann (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m92 (26 pt)
  DURAND charles (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m42 (24 pt)   ABRAHAM julie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m45 (23 pt)
  201018 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 229 Points
  RUELLET alain (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''24 (32 pt)   HUCTIN malala (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)
  RENAUD margaux (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (30 pt)   LAURENT LEANDRI louna (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m34 (29 pt)
  TOMASI rumana (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''40 (28 pt)   POLOME elliot (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''67 (28 pt)
  FERDANI marie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   VACHERESSE emeline (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m75 (25 pt)
  085051 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 229 Points
  SCHUBMEHL camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 34m42 (31 pt)   RENAUDET alice (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 34m59 (31 pt)
  MARTIN amandine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''99 (30 pt)   RANNOU lea (MIF)  100m : 13''43 (29 pt)
  PAPIN anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''86 (28 pt)   BONNET louise (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m22 (28 pt)
  BERNARD laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)   BELLO melissa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
195 003004 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES* 228 Points
  BARRE anne-laure (MIF)  Disque (0. : 38m81 (38 pt)   FAIVRE benoit (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''98 (34 pt)
  LAAZAOUZI lea (MIF)  2 000m Ma : 11'23''65 (32 pt)   PERRIN lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''07 (30 pt)
  DARD valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (29 pt)   VAGNE bastien (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m45 (22 pt)
  SAUNIER laureen (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 24m56 (22 pt)   KARI melissa (BEF)  Longueur : 3m98 (21 pt)
  060006 AC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG 228 Points
  VANNEREAU aurelie (MIF)  2 000m : 6'53''47 (36 pt)   DEROUAL carla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''03 (30 pt)
  CONTION ophelie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)   LARGEAS quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''07 (29 pt)
  AUBERT osiana (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (28 pt)   DE-SCHRYDER manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m39 (28 pt)
  MICO audrey (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 30m67 (27 pt)   BLEROL melanie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m22 (21 pt)
  034036 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 228 Points
  SANCHEZ marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''68 (35 pt)   MAZIERE leo (MIM)  50m : 6''37 (34 pt)
  BEAUFRERE nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''34 (32 pt)   JOBARD antonin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''00 (29 pt)
  BEC solenne (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m25 (26 pt)   LAPEYRE nova (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  JAMPIERRE nicolas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m58 (24 pt)   FOURES lea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)
  062048 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 228 Points
  GALLAIS marie (MIF)  100m : 12''84 (34 pt)   DETOURBE pierre-louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''18 (33 pt)
  FREYDRICH capucine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m48 (28 pt)   GUYOT sandy (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m05 (28 pt)
  MARZEC guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (27 pt)   LABITTE coraline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (27 pt)
  LEROUX ines (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''69 (26 pt)   TEMPET sabrina (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m24 (25 pt)
  086025 POITIERS EC 228 Points
  BERNIER mailys (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (34 pt)   FLEURY corentin (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m44 (32 pt)
  BERNARDEAU angelique (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 33m36 (30 pt)   BOYER elise (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)
  CHAN anthony (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   BURLOT quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)
  ROBIN justine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m63 (25 pt)   MBAPPE cica-laure (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m48 (23 pt)
  041026 A.M.O. MER 228 Points
  BOUTET pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)   STEUX louis (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (30 pt)
  CHALIER emile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''5 (30 pt)   POLI simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''52 (29 pt)
  BORDA valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 5m71 (29 pt)   GUILLOU maxime (BEM)  50m : 6''9 (28 pt)
  COLLE antoine (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m89 (25 pt)   JACQUENS iris (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m96 (24 pt)
201 058019 CA DES EAUX VIVES 227 Points
  NOWICKA thomas (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 52m52 (37 pt)   ALLOIN angelina (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 37m83 (33 pt)
  COTTIN marie-elise (MIF)  Perche : 2m60 (30 pt)   VERDIER-DAVIOUD pierre (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''88 (30 pt)
  LAPORTE emeline (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m45 (28 pt)   BONNOT maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (25 pt)
  GARCON anais (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)   DUQUENOY sebastien (BEM)  100m : 14''86 (19 pt)
  074006 THONON AC 227 Points
  GEORGES marie-sophie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m51 (36 pt)   STUCHELI clement (MIM)  Perche : 3m85 (35 pt)
  VUATTOUX lydia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''28 (30 pt)   BURETTE bertrand (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''06 (28 pt)
  NICOLIER thomas (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''50 (26 pt)   ELLER guillian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  NDIAYE mallaury (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m76 (24 pt)   THERY vincent (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m42 (23 pt)
  069076 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 227 Points
  JULLIARD nicolas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 48m33 (36 pt)   CLERC julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''56 (32 pt)
  METRAT corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)   GAROD alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''0 (30 pt)
  GERBET romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   FRANCOIS chloe (MIF)  Longueur : 4m54 (24 pt)
  PLANCHAT melanie (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m60 (24 pt)   DUBOST manon (MIF)  Longueur : 4m50 (24 pt)
  075024 PARIS UC 227 Points
  RHENNAM myriam (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m44 (35 pt)   MOISSET mathias (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)
  MARTIN aude (MIF)  50m : 7''09 (30 pt)   DESCHILDT elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  TADJINE sarah (MIF)  Longueur : 4m91 (29 pt)   KAHN elia (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (27 pt)
  NINO saliah (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m09 (25 pt)   JOTTREAU maia (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m54 (20 pt)
205 017041 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 226 Points
  PIERRE charlotte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (38 pt)   GRELIER antonin (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''68 (30 pt)
  BERLAND chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'25''30 (30 pt)   BESSE pierre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''85 (28 pt)
  ROUSSELLE tom (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m58 (27 pt)   CHEVRIER armand (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m44 (26 pt)
  AVRIL antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m30 (24 pt)   CHALLAT margot (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)
  053013 STADE LAVAL 226 Points
  OUSSENEKAN alan (BEM)  Longueur : 5m44 (35 pt)   TANCREL clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'01''64 (34 pt)
  OUSSENEKAN elouan (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)   MORIN oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m19 (28 pt)
  NIGER tanguy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   BOISSIERES marion (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m70 (25 pt)
  THEARD floriane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (25 pt)   RENARD charles (BEM)  Longueur : 4m59 (24 pt)
  042021 FAC ANDREZIEUX 226 Points
  ROBERT charlene (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''62 (35 pt)   PAILLEUX nelly (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)
  PEYCELON camille (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (30 pt)   GACH laurie (MIF)  50m : 7''20 (28 pt)
  AMERIO anthony (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m09 (26 pt)   VIRICELLE celine (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (26 pt)
  RULLIERE adeline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m25 (26 pt)   MALLER augustin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)
  077089 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 226 Points
  LAUNAY raphael (MIM)  Longueur : 5m88 (31 pt)   LACOUR hadrien (MIM)  50m : 6''54 (30 pt)
  CHICARD jerome (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''74 (30 pt)   BENAMROUCHE imene (MIF)  Longueur : 4m89 (29 pt)
  HURST savannah (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''15 (29 pt)   ZAPHA chloe (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 31m82 (28 pt)
  TROUILLARD eva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m88 (27 pt)   HOUCHARD corentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (22 pt)
  022049 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME* 226 Points
  MONFORT segolene (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''80 (31 pt)   LE MENER julien (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m95 (30 pt)
  GUEGAN perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (29 pt)   DA LUZ DOS REIS jacimara (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m49 (29 pt)
  KERNEFF julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (28 pt)   OLLIVIER oceane (MIF)  100m : 13''45 (28 pt)
  BOURGES julia (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m42 (27 pt)   JOSSET nolwenn (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)
210 078012 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 225 Points
  DUCOULOMBIER-HERPIN maxence (MIM)  1 000m : 2'39''14 (36 pt)   GODARD lucas (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''51 (31 pt)
  AWOUKOU jean-christophe (MIM)  Longueur : 5m91 (31 pt)   LECALLIER thibaut (MIM)  3 000m : 9'58''37 (31 pt)
  PUTHOD martin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (30 pt)   DIONISI romain (BEM)  Longueur : 4m73 (26 pt)
  DEVINOY celine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m00 (21 pt)   BROUANT leopold (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m60 (19 pt)
  078017 CA MANTES-LA-VILLE 225 Points
  CLODINE FLORENT mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''51 (34 pt)   PERIAUX angela (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m57 (33 pt)
  BRETTE NGAH landry (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m09 (32 pt)   DELATTRE chloe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m41 (27 pt)
  BATTESTI wendy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (25 pt)   HERVO donovan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''9 (25 pt)
  UZCATEGUI amanda (MIF)  50m : 7''42 (25 pt)   LECHLEITER julia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (24 pt)
  077111 ATHLE SUD 77* 225 Points
  OUDIOU emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'03''01 (34 pt)   OTERO DEL VAL chloe (MIF)  100m : 12''98 (32 pt)
  KIERSKI jan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m75 (31 pt)   SMOLUCK benjamin (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 39m16 (28 pt)
  GUERY xavier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''66 (27 pt)   DONATH kelly (BEF)  Perche : 2m10 (26 pt)
  CARON tristan (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)   PEKER melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (23 pt)
  021005 AC CHENOVE 225 Points
  GIBOULOT audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''11 (34 pt)   DARCIAUX pierrick (BEM)  50m - Sall : 6''94 (32 pt)
  TEDOM TOBOU boris (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m37 (30 pt)   ALAOUI MHAMMEDI nawfal (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  PAUTRAT remi (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m64 (27 pt)   BENAS elodie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 27m47 (25 pt)
  QUIGNARD emma (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m71 (25 pt)   MARCHAL adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''80 (22 pt)
  077015 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 225 Points
  AUPY maximilien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''5 (33 pt)   BAZONZELA laurgence (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m75 (31 pt)
  HERBIN julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m29 (30 pt)   PAREAU manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''36 (29 pt)
  GELLAERTS jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''64 (29 pt)   BOURGENO charles-louis (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''36 (29 pt)
  LORIN julia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m51 (24 pt)   CHAUMONTS remy (BEM)  Longueur : 4m26 (20 pt)
  026003 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 225 Points
  NEZEZRA rima (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m06 (33 pt)   TURC julia (BEF)  50m : 7''38 (30 pt)
  FRIOL maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''09 (29 pt)   GILLET camille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m47 (28 pt)
  VANGHELUWE gael (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m20 (28 pt)   FRACHISSE yohan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m58 (28 pt)
  MALZAC anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)   DEBECH emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''55 (23 pt)
  031012 US COLOMIERS 225 Points
  LACOSTE julia (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''05 (30 pt)   BOS mathilde (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)
  GUYON marine (BEF)  100m : 13''83 (30 pt)   MAZAS elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)
  COUSTET_LARROQUE emmanuel (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m67 (28 pt)   MAGNE florine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)
  LESUEUR pierre (BEM)  Disque (1. : 25m38 (26 pt)   NICOLAS emma (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m45 (24 pt)
217 088003 AS REMIREMONT HV * 224 Points
  RINDERKNECHT laurane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m64 (40 pt)   JAILLANT marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''66 (31 pt)
  HOUILLON marie (MIF)  50m : 7''12 (30 pt)   CARLOD antoine (BEM)  Perche - S : 2m40 (27 pt)
  HUROT benjamin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m60 (27 pt)   ESSOMBA TA solene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (26 pt)
  ARNOULD megane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   EL HASSANI anissa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m76 (20 pt)
  061005 FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 224 Points
  GENISSEL eloise (MIF)  Perche : 3m11 (36 pt)   LEON arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)
  VINCENT laurine (BEF)  Triple sau : 10m24 (32 pt)   GAUTHIER alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)
  FOULON simon (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''13 (27 pt)   DARRAS justine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m66 (25 pt)
  PILON justine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''22 (25 pt)   MASCLET luigi (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 25m40 (17 pt)
  972010 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN 224 Points
  SIMAX florian (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m75 (36 pt)   CANDALE samuel (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m42 (32 pt)
  ROSALIE lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''24 (32 pt)   ANACHARSIS audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''20 (31 pt)
  ATHANASE kenny (MIM)  50m : 6''52 (31 pt)   FILOMIN noe (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m41 (24 pt)
  BOUVILLE ludovic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m94 (22 pt)   GOUACIDE kwevan (MIM)  100m Haies : 17''38 (16 pt)
  094042 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 224 Points
  DIAROUMA tiguida (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m35 (35 pt)   RICHARDIN nine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m89 (34 pt)
  MICHEL pierre (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (32 pt)   LOPEZ CRUZ enzo (BEM)  50m : 7''19 (27 pt)
  SECHAUD ema (BEF)  1 000m : 3'36''3 (26 pt)   DARTY caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (24 pt)
  SCHLATTER sebastien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m30 (23 pt)   LOISEAU margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''52 (23 pt)
  083013 USAM TOULON 224 Points
  BERGER eva (MIF)  Longueur : 5m31 (34 pt)   PARIS julia (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m86 (30 pt)
  BERNARD valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''59 (29 pt)   LAHHAM rizlene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m25 (29 pt)
  FRARE enzo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (27 pt)   BAUS delphine (MIF)  100m : 13''76 (26 pt)
  MICHELETTI sara (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   MICHELETTI laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (24 pt)
  029006 CAB PONT L'ABBE 224 Points
  EMERY benedicte (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''42 (33 pt)   LE LOCH lena (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 34m87 (31 pt)
  DURAND lenaig (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (29 pt)   CORBAN lea-marine (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m83 (28 pt)
  CHEVALIER johanna (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m76 (27 pt)   LE PAIH thibault (BEM)  50m : 7''27 (26 pt)
  MOAL gaelle (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''43 (25 pt)   FERNANDEZ jordan (MIM)  Perche : 3m00 (25 pt)
  001023 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 224 Points
  FABIEN mael (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m07 (32 pt)   BRAUD raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (30 pt)
  KONE marina (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m25 (30 pt)   CAQUOT etienne (BEM)  50m : 7''08 (29 pt)
  LEHNERT VUAILLET ulysse (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)   GAILLET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  HAMON oriane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m29 (25 pt)   PELAH-WOWEN steve (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m33 (20 pt)
  088008 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 224 Points
  BENACCHIO chloe (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (31 pt)   PELLETEY robin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 43m11 (31 pt)
  DESPRES lauriane (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m79 (30 pt)   ROUILLON elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)
  LOUIS josephine (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   BORNET lona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (26 pt)
  LAURENT adeline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   BOUCHER helene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)
  029045 IROISE ATHLETISME* 224 Points
  NSOM jacqueline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (31 pt)   MORVAN clemence (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)
  LE BRUN anne-laure (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m85 (29 pt)   MENDU yona (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m69 (29 pt)
  LE BIHAN camille (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   LOUARN manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)
  GRENIER corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (24 pt)   CARADEC maeva (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''8 (23 pt)
226 003007 RC VICHY 223 Points
  SAUZEDDE laura (MIF)  Perche : 3m50 (40 pt)   BOULY rudy (BEM)  Disque (1. : 34m31 (37 pt)
  BOUDA maeva (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''37 (27 pt)   REMION-VERSACE lea (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
  ESPAGNOL kelly (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)   TOURNADE romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)
  PRUGNAUD julie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m29 (23 pt)   BENOIT roxane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m19 (21 pt)
  022060 UA DES COTES D'ARMOR* 223 Points
  LE NAY roseline (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'11''1 (37 pt)   CAZUGUEL coralie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)
  FLAHAUT cassandre (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)   SAUVAGET jordane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m80 (27 pt)
  DENOUAL simon (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)   LE CERF orlane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m93 (24 pt)
  JONCHERE lisa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (24 pt)   NUGENT emeric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (24 pt)
  022059 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 223 Points
  LE POUL nada (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (36 pt)   PHILIPPE catherine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''76 (32 pt)
  GARNIER louise-anne (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 31m38 (28 pt)   GAUTIER guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''35 (28 pt)
  LE COGUIEC emilie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 30m07 (27 pt)   SALLIOT virginie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'36''72 (27 pt)
  CARADEUC maiwenn (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)   PINEAU rozen (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m31 (22 pt)
  027011 SC BERNAY 223 Points
  LALAU quentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 35m40 (34 pt)   HUBERT axel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (34 pt)
  TREGAN justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m19 (32 pt)   LEROI mathias (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m67 (28 pt)
  LEBON hugaux (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)   SOENEN clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  DEVAUX clement (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''6 (23 pt)   RESSENCOURT adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''88 (22 pt)
  030004 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 223 Points
  LA CORTE benjamin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m93 (33 pt)   CARRATALA-FERRON audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''45 (31 pt)
  TERRASSE mathieu (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 42m18 (30 pt)   ALONSO marine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)
  DJA DAOUADJI margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''63 (26 pt)   BENKHALED faycel (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''2 (26 pt)
  ODORICO thibault (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)   BENKHALED walid (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (25 pt)
231 013099 STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.* 222 Points
  CHARMASSON fabien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 44m79 (39 pt)   PINI agathe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)
  ESNAULT nils (BEM)  50m : 7''10 (29 pt)   SECONDI laura (MIF)  1 000m : 3'18''81 (28 pt)
  AYMERIC baptiste (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (26 pt)   DOUMENC mathis (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m43 (25 pt)
  PENCO marie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m00 (22 pt)   PEYRAT rebecca (BEF)  Longueur : 4m05 (22 pt)
  008015 GIVET-REVIN AC * 222 Points
  BERG marine (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 43m79 (38 pt)   SOBACO romane (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'06''4 (34 pt)
  BARBIER quentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'43''86 (34 pt)   KECHOUT camille (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m68 (30 pt)
  SIMON marion (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (24 pt)   VERREAUX julien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (24 pt)
  VANNET elodie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''8 (19 pt)   EUGENE berenice (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m14 (19 pt)
  095008 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 222 Points
  CALVET frederic (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (38 pt)   RANDRIANANTOANINA rova brian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)
  JEANNOT iris (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (31 pt)   CESARIO vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''87 (28 pt)
  WEBER laura (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m40 (25 pt)   CONTIVAL doriane (MIF)  50m : 7''50 (24 pt)
  PANNETRAT mathias (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m46 (22 pt)   DE PERCIN yann (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m96 (21 pt)
  008027 AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 222 Points
  LHUILLIER hugo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''29 (37 pt)   EKWALLA-MATHIEU raphael (MIM)  100m : 11''53 (36 pt)
  BAUDOIN salome (BEF)  1 000m : 3'09''6 (35 pt)   SEGARD valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 5m61 (28 pt)
  HAMROUN-DRUMEL louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   SABRI monia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m39 (22 pt)
  LATREILLE laurene (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m63 (22 pt)   DARDENNE camille (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m52 (19 pt)
  037011 USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT 222 Points
  JAMET audrey (MIF)  Perche : 3m00 (35 pt)   BUGEL bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (35 pt)
  PONTOIZEAU worku (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (33 pt)   BOUILLON marie-marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''15 (26 pt)
  DU ROSCOAT charles (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)   DECILAP matisse (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m28 (23 pt)
  BARILLON antoine (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m36 (22 pt)   FRADET benjamin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m98 (22 pt)
  028031 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 222 Points
  ROSSIGNOL jordan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''60 (34 pt)   KERHOAS arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)
  DAVID victor (BEM)  50m : 6''95 (31 pt)   HARTER benjamin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''45 (31 pt)
  LUTRAT celia (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m21 (28 pt)   MULLER emma (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)
  LENOEL LEMOINE manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m11 (21 pt)   LECORDIER jason (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m95 (19 pt)
  971081 UNION SPORTIVE BAIE MAHAULTIENNE 222 Points
  GAVARIN christine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m58 (34 pt)   GOUALA manuella (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m08 (33 pt)
  MARCHEL grace (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   BOURGAREL cassandra (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m36 (29 pt)
  DIXIT laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (29 pt)   MELGARD regis (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  CASSIN mylvia (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)   MERCAN anthony (MIM)  Disque (1. : 14m98 (10 pt)
  053059 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 222 Points
  HAMEAU nicolas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''43 (33 pt)   GARNIER jennifer (MIF)  Perche : 2m70 (31 pt)
  SALIN-EYIKE laura (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (30 pt)   BOURNY alice (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''40 (29 pt)
  BOULLIER anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)   POUSSIER solene (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m10 (25 pt)
  CARRE jordan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m75 (25 pt)   CRONIER melanie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m37 (22 pt)
  031004 CA BALMA 222 Points
  DE LA TAILLE gauthier (MIM)  3 000m : 9'42''51 (33 pt)   PASCAL sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''8 (31 pt)
  GRAH-KPLE nathalie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m26 (29 pt)   MACCAFFREY patrick (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (28 pt)
  RAMON geraldine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   LEBLANC maxime (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m52 (25 pt)
  TREVISAN mathilde (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)   FEROUX melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''04 (25 pt)
240 077125 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 221 Points
  CIOFANI audrey (BEF)  Disque (0. : 36m25 (40 pt)   ISNARD jordan (BEM)  Disque (1. : 28m97 (31 pt)
  RENAUX anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''02 (29 pt)   ROYER julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''1 (28 pt)
  BLONDEL clothilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''10 (27 pt)   DELVIGNE marine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (25 pt)
  MAISSE aymeric (BEM)  Longueur : 4m36 (21 pt)   GROS alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (20 pt)
  971008 ETOILE MORNE-A-L'EAU 221 Points
  AUGUSTE-MATHIEU christa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m98 (34 pt)   PENELOPE magalie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'11''83 (30 pt)
  VERTOT klara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m54 (29 pt)   LACAZETTE antonio (MIM)  100m : 12''15 (29 pt)
  PHAETON philise (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m94 (29 pt)   CORNELIE suzi (MIF)  Longueur : 4m73 (27 pt)
  CYPRIEN yannis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (22 pt)   PALMIER elodie (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''50 (21 pt)
  047008 STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 221 Points
  CARMONA pauline (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 35m25 (31 pt)   RIMBOURG victor (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m54 (31 pt)
  FATAH mostafa (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''30 (29 pt)   CARRICK verity anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''67 (29 pt)
  TOUSSAINT mathilde (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   BIAU cedric (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''40 (26 pt)
  AUBERT sebastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   PEDEBAS fulvian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m35 (23 pt)
  021031 ATHLE 21* 221 Points
  ROGER adaele (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m50 (30 pt)   MAGNIEZ lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''54 (29 pt)
  BEDETTI corto (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''32 (28 pt)   PELCENER salome (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 30m56 (27 pt)
  RAYDON loreen (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (27 pt)   CARTON megane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (27 pt)
  MICHEL chloe (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (27 pt)   FREZZA valentin (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m78 (26 pt)
244 094084 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME 220 Points
  GAUTHIER arnaud (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (40 pt)   PERAULT marion (MIF)  50m : 7''01 (31 pt)
  NICOLAS laurine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m45 (29 pt)   PALIE CASTRO nina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m48 (28 pt)
  POURCHIER florian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m34 (27 pt)   DOULAIN cedric (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)
  LEGRAND anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (24 pt)   GAULTIER lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''34 (16 pt)
  039011 SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME 220 Points
  NICOLLIN margaux (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 40m20 (39 pt)   JUILLAGUET will (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 34m00 (32 pt)
  MANDICA benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)   PHIMMACHACK denny (MIM)  50m : 6''4 (28 pt)
  REILLER pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (25 pt)   VACELET elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''97 (25 pt)
  JUILLAGUET robin (MIM)  Perche : 2m70 (21 pt)   JUILLAGUET swann (MIM)  Perche : 2m70 (21 pt)
  033090 US BAZAS 220 Points
  DUDIT arthur (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 51m26 (38 pt)   LAPIERRE MAURIAC melanie (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'58''5 (35 pt)
  BORDE-DUPORTE guillaume (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m27 (29 pt)   CHERUBINI melissa (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'46''2 (29 pt)
  SOUPE florine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   KADRI soraya (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m88 (23 pt)
  GIL anthony (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''22 (22 pt)   ADAM florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (20 pt)
  083021 DRAGUIGNAN UC 220 Points
  DURAN sandra (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 34m88 (34 pt)   DURAN dorian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m55 (30 pt)
  VERGNES-BLANQUER baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''51 (29 pt)   TEITGEN matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (28 pt)
  DEBON tom (MIM)  50m : 6''76 (26 pt)   PALVADEAU alexandra (MIF)  Longueur : 4m65 (26 pt)
  BERRUYER adelie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m22 (24 pt)   CLAIR pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (23 pt)
  051022 DAC REIMS 220 Points
  DESMOULINS margaux (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''7 (32 pt)   BOUTCHAMA jean-francois (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m96 (31 pt)
  FOUIN marine (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m53 (30 pt)   THUVENY chloe (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)
  ESTEVON lea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)   GIRARD laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (25 pt)
  HANNEQUIN vadime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (24 pt)   MENDES lisa (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m13 (22 pt)
249 062084 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 219 Points
  HUCHETTE pierre-henri (MIM)  100m : 10''9 (40 pt)   HUE clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''56 (32 pt)
  STEENKERSTE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (31 pt)   NICOLE philippine (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (28 pt)
  QUESTE celestine (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m65 (28 pt)   ADAMCZYK marine (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m16 (20 pt)
  HUCHETTE maxime (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m49 (20 pt)   GALLOIS camille (MIF)  Disque (0. : 23m59 (20 pt)
  044038 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * 219 Points
  MARQUET ailvyn (BEM)  1 000m : 2'53''15 (38 pt)   SOUDE theo (BEM)  Longueur : 5m41 (34 pt)
  PABOEUF justine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (32 pt)   GUERIN jessica (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (29 pt)
  MONNIER anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''84 (25 pt)   MIEMCZYK etienne (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (24 pt)
  MOREL samantha (MIF)  Disque (0. : 22m30 (19 pt)   PERRIGAUD gael (MIM)  Disque (1. : 22m08 (18 pt)
  043002 VELAY ATHLETISME 219 Points
  CHAPUIS mallaury (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 44m65 (37 pt)   SAVEL tanguy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)
  AUDIARD audrey (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''53 (29 pt)   MICHEL vincent (MIM)  100m : 12''59 (26 pt)
  BONNET valerie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''18 (26 pt)   DESOLME diane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m14 (25 pt)
  MONTEIL-ALEXANDRE clemence (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   JULLIARD alba (MIF)  Longueur : 4m37 (22 pt)
  054061 ENTENTE OFP-CAC* 219 Points
  TARILLON nicolas (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''31 (36 pt)   BARBOT victoria (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)
  LECERF diane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m67 (29 pt)   LOUIS bastien (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m18 (29 pt)
  DE NICOLO morgane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (28 pt)   TISSERAND florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)
  PAOLILLO elisa (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (21 pt)   DI BLASI thibaut (BEM)  Longueur : 4m30 (20 pt)
  091126 UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY 219 Points
  PLUNKET lauys (BEF)  Longueur : 5m03 (34 pt)   MUSENGESHI audrey (BEF)  Longueur : 4m96 (34 pt)
  GIMBERT vanessa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m95 (28 pt)   GIRAULT nirina (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m87 (27 pt)
  BOEKE abigaelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''37 (27 pt)   CAMARA diontan therese (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (24 pt)
  SOMOSIERRA lea (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)   POSTIC pierre-yves (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''85 (21 pt)
  049005 CSJB ANGERS 219 Points
  LOUVES julien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m60 (32 pt)   LOUCIF-GUIBLET kenza (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (29 pt)
  BARON hugues (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (28 pt)   TISSOT amelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''0 (27 pt)
  NICOLAS gina (BEF)  50m : 7''57 (27 pt)   HOUDEBINE manon (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (26 pt)
  LOPEZ laetitia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (26 pt)   COLINMAIRE theophile (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m46 (24 pt)
  019001 CA BRIVE* 219 Points
  MAURE thomas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m73 (31 pt)   RIGOT mathilde (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)
  LECOQ eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (29 pt)   PAMBOUTZOGLOU lena (BEF)  100m : 14''30 (27 pt)
  LEBARON KHERIF tilla (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''43 (27 pt)   ROUBINET emma (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m61 (27 pt)
  KHALLOUKI myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''67 (26 pt)   BERTHY lea (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m54 (23 pt)
  027008 EVREUX AC * 219 Points
  GASSAMA coralie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'21''5 (31 pt)   PORTIER perrine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  LACOMME laura (BEF)  100m : 14''13 (28 pt)   ZIMNIEWSKI valentin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''21 (28 pt)
  LENNE lucie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   HOUSSET laurine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)
  LE CANU camille (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m91 (26 pt)   HOUANOU hilary (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 28m85 (25 pt)
257 044052 COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 218 Points
  BIZIERE alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''29 (37 pt)   MOUILLARD isabelle (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''04 (32 pt)
  FRANCOIS rina (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)   GODEFROY joseph (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m37 (28 pt)
  LE GUENNEC manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m43 (28 pt)   GALLOU adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''84 (22 pt)
  COMBEAU romain (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m54 (22 pt)   BERTHO felicie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''91 (20 pt)
  078130 C.L.O.C. ACHERES 218 Points
  TILLY damien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m80 (35 pt)   GOTTARDO emeric (MIM)  3 000m : 9'34''93 (35 pt)
  MIGNOT clothilde (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (31 pt)   GAUTIER florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (30 pt)
  LOSIO prescillia (MIF)  50m : 7''34 (26 pt)   NOUVEL christophe (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m18 (26 pt)
  INDROWSKI manon (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m71 (20 pt)   DEVILLERS florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''51 (15 pt)
  074059 ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS 218 Points
  MARTIN anais (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m30 (32 pt)   PETITJEAN mathilde (MIF)  Longueur : 5m10 (31 pt)
  ELSENER tiphaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''70 (30 pt)   BEAUD michael (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m17 (26 pt)
  KUREK caroline (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   MANERA celia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m27 (25 pt)
  AUVRAY maina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (25 pt)   CARON charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (24 pt)
  027007 EA LOUVIERS 218 Points
  MAUREL matthieu (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m74 (32 pt)   DAGORN manon (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''34 (30 pt)
  MAILLE alicia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m16 (28 pt)   MAUGER claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''3 (27 pt)
  COUTRAUL gaetan (MIM)  Longueur : 5m56 (27 pt)   LEONET oriane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 30m20 (27 pt)
  DEBRUGE benjamin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''77 (27 pt)   LANGUERRE jeremy (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''37 (20 pt)
  031030 ATHLE 632* 218 Points
  BREHIER gaetan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''03 (30 pt)   SALAS elodie (MIF)  100m : 13''29 (30 pt)
  TORRALBA leo (MIM)  3 000m : 10'03''41 (30 pt)   SACAREAU fabienne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (29 pt)
  DEHAYNAIN oceane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m11 (27 pt)   VELLAIDOM antoine (MIM)  Longueur : 5m46 (26 pt)
  SANTAMANS anais (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (24 pt)   BARTHE clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m64 (22 pt)
262 091099 ST MICHEL SPORTS 217 Points
  KOLASNIEWSKI yann (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 53m31 (40 pt)   BENABOUD emeric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  KERKAR fadlone (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''38 (28 pt)   KERKAR faldone (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''06 (26 pt)
  GROBRY ange-marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m96 (26 pt)   BRUSA romain (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (25 pt)
  BONITHON benoit (MIM)  Longueur : 5m23 (23 pt)   EUDIER noemie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (20 pt)
  002008 ESC TERGNIER 217 Points
  DELEUZE cecile (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 11'38''17 (34 pt)   DELEUZE nicolas (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'13''73 (32 pt)
  HERY leana (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m94 (31 pt)   DWORNIK marie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)
  BREVIERE damien (BEM)  Perche : 2m50 (28 pt)   SOW jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (24 pt)
  DECHAMPS kenny (BEM)  Medecin ba : 9m60 (23 pt)   HARDY alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (15 pt)
  010010 TROYES OMNISPORTS * 217 Points
  GUNDALL karine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 37m30 (33 pt)   VORIERES margaux (MIF)  50m : 6''7 (33 pt)
  DURIMEL oceane (MIF)  50m : 6''8 (31 pt)   MOULIN luca (BEM)  Longueur : 5m00 (29 pt)
  POUARD romain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m49 (26 pt)   MAMER camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m30 (25 pt)
  NUNEZ lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''40 (20 pt)   DHAINAUT clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''38 (20 pt)
  005004 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 217 Points
  GUERIN mileva (MIF)  Perche : 2m80 (33 pt)   TOURTET julie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'20''83 (31 pt)
  BOYER guillaume (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m23 (30 pt)   PHILIPPE martin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''15 (26 pt)
  POULLILIAN savannah (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''78 (26 pt)   DESPLANQUES lea (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m35 (24 pt)
  MULDER stefanie (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m59 (24 pt)   BOYER amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  094077 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE CACHAN 217 Points
  BABO allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''13 (33 pt)   CROQUISON alizee (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)
  GALLIO anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (30 pt)   SADIER melissa (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  TANO FOFOU sarah (BEF)  Longueur : 4m52 (28 pt)   SOHOU cathy (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  BILOGHE ATSAME sephora (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m50 (23 pt)   QUESSELAIRE mathilde (BEF)  Disque (0. : 17m81 (18 pt)
  047006 SU AGEN 217 Points
  GEORGES lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''28 (33 pt)   KAAROUR hasna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'16''05 (29 pt)
  DUJARDIN matthieu (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''69 (28 pt)   LEARDI laura (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m96 (27 pt)
  GUI ornella (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   LAURENSAN quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (26 pt)
  ESPIET jeanne (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m72 (26 pt)   GARRE morgane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m29 (21 pt)
268 070004 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 216 Points
  VERGUET valentin (MIM)  50m : 6''15 (40 pt)   ARBEZ maude (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'13''24 (40 pt)
  BUCAN melissa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m87 (31 pt)   DROUOT oceane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)
  HAVRET susan (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m20 (24 pt)   MANKOTO synthia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m05 (22 pt)
  MAGNIN romain (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''2 (17 pt)   MOUGIN emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''60 (14 pt)
  030040 ATHLE NIMES CACG 30 216 Points
  YOKA celine (MIF)  50m : 6''88 (34 pt)   SEVILA emeline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (32 pt)
  CHARACHON louis (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''39 (31 pt)   RANNOU quentin (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m76 (30 pt)
  GENDRE sophie (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   BONNEVILLE julien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m60 (22 pt)
  GARAVAGLIA maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (22 pt)   BENOUSTADHI bibi-tania (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 22m50 (19 pt)
  088017 R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES * 216 Points
  SCHWARTZWALDER marine (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''93 (33 pt)   MATHIEU cosmina (MIF)  100m : 13''17 (31 pt)
  MOREL athena (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 32m54 (29 pt)   HAUMONTE thomas (MIM)  Disque (1. : 31m74 (27 pt)
  GALLIOT emilien (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m49 (26 pt)   CHARPENTIER melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (24 pt)
  PAJOT leo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m52 (23 pt)   PATEUX benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)
  092032 STADE DE VANVES 216 Points
  DIALLO sirandou (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (33 pt)   VERTUEUX christelle (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m70 (30 pt)
  TORCHUT benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (28 pt)   DISSARD bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''2 (27 pt)
  BORNET guillaume (BEM)  Perche : 2m30 (25 pt)   KOUAKOU deborah (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m12 (25 pt)
  NAZARENKO-SAS gabrielle (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   LOUIS-MARIE celia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m74 (23 pt)
  067038 AC CENTRE ALSACE 216 Points
  GERARD damien (MIM)  100m : 11''77 (33 pt)   BRENDLE marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (30 pt)
  LEGRAND alban (MIM)  100m : 12''1 (28 pt)   LAURENT-KASSOKA rose (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''63 (26 pt)
  GROSS jade (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m95 (26 pt)   PETER elias (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m41 (26 pt)
  PETROVIC francois (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m86 (24 pt)   KLEIN betty (MIF)  Longueur : 4m46 (23 pt)
  078094 LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY 216 Points
  LOF clement (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m72 (31 pt)   MARIE-ROSE thomas (MIM)  Longueur : 5m66 (28 pt)
  HORSEAU josephine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m03 (28 pt)   SOULIE louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (28 pt)
  DAVIN zoe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m34 (26 pt)   HORSEAU victoria (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''46 (25 pt)
  GEOFFRAY pascale (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (25 pt)   MITRAM wendy (BEF)  50m : 7''73 (25 pt)
274 074016 AC EVIAN 215 Points
  COTTIN camille (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''66 (35 pt)   RACASAN elsa (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''85 (30 pt)
  DESAIGUES yannis (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m64 (28 pt)   ROSA alexis (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''36 (27 pt)
  AUBERTIN candice (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m28 (25 pt)   BLIGNY paola (MIF)  Longueur : 4m51 (24 pt)
  RAYNAL camille (BEF)  50m : 7''91 (23 pt)   CHIODA-PETIT mathias (BEM)  Perche : 2m25 (23 pt)
  095004 ACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS 215 Points
  DIALLO boubacar (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'07''06 (31 pt)   LAFFONT aurelien (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (29 pt)
  DIAGANA morgane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (29 pt)   DERNAULT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''62 (28 pt)
  PHILIPPE noemie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 28m38 (26 pt)   GREIWELDINGER lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''31 (26 pt)
  ANDRE jocelyn (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m75 (24 pt)   RAMOS-JOSE leana (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m64 (22 pt)
  081051 US CARMAUX 215 Points
  CARCENAC thibault (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (30 pt)   JEGOU tommy (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m25 (29 pt)
  MAGNE vincent (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (28 pt)   MAUREL juliette (MIF)  2 000m : 7'31''86 (28 pt)
  REY mailys (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m76 (26 pt)   LOPEZ morgane (MIF)  50m : 7''44 (25 pt)
  KOWALSKI vincent (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''79 (25 pt)   GASSAMA christelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''44 (24 pt)
277 044094 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 214 Points
  PORCHER BRIANTAIS eva (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'46''57 (36 pt)   BEAUJEAN alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'41''63 (35 pt)
  DOMITILE-BEHAL mael (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 39m31 (28 pt)   PERRAIS fabiola (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (27 pt)
  DALIGAUT adele (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''37 (22 pt)   GARCIA rafael (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m56 (22 pt)
  DANET charlotte (BEF)  Longueur : 4m06 (22 pt)   GAUTRENEAU eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''67 (22 pt)
  018032 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD 214 Points
  TAIF franck (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''50 (35 pt)   GUEDET maelys (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 29m42 (34 pt)
  LEVEILLE logan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m63 (31 pt)   WEHLING amandine (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  BOYER stephane (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''05 (24 pt)   GERMAIN bastien (BEM)  Longueur : 4m57 (24 pt)
  ARMENGAUD mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''9 (21 pt)   BOUVIER quentin (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m52 (21 pt)
  068004 ASPTT MULHOUSE 214 Points
  RESCH mickael (MIM)  1 000m : 2'45''39 (33 pt)   FANCHIN thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m12 (30 pt)
  MALINVAUD clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   BLANCHEMANCHE jenny (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)
  CASARIN francois (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''78 (27 pt)   DELHOUME victoria (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m33 (25 pt)
  FANCHIN mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''45 (23 pt)   MALINVAUD melanie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m76 (20 pt)
  059008 AC CAMBRAI 214 Points
  BALESSE heloise (MIF)  Perche : 2m65 (30 pt)   FRONC-KOZAK nicolas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m52 (29 pt)
  VERRIELE claire (BEF)  Perche : 2m20 (28 pt)   LANGRAND kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  GUECHIR mellyssa (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''8 (26 pt)   DELATTRE jeremy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'29''96 (26 pt)
  DELATTRE camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)   GRANDIN charles (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m70 (24 pt)
281 072051 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 213 Points
  COUTURIER mesay (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 48m97 (40 pt)   JAROSSAY celestine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)
  JOYEAU ludivine (BEF)  50m : 7''39 (29 pt)   ROMEJON candice (MIF)  2 000m : 7'33''41 (28 pt)
  CACHAN maud (MIF)  Disque (0. : 29m45 (28 pt)   DANAE pierre (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m55 (22 pt)
  BERTHELIN agathe (MIF)  Longueur : 4m10 (19 pt)   MOTTAIS pierre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''64 (18 pt)
  078030 PLM CONFLANS 213 Points
  VARAISE maxime (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m93 (35 pt)   BATHO basile (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m84 (34 pt)
  LEMAITRE robin (MIM)  50m : 6''47 (32 pt)   BAUER thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''41 (26 pt)
  SORTAIS clara (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''74 (25 pt)   TASSET laura (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m30 (22 pt)
  TCHATCHEDRE kognao (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m85 (20 pt)   ALBERT marc (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''78 (19 pt)
  059024 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 213 Points
  FORESTIER barbara (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   COLARD louise (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m95 (33 pt)
  COLTELLONI emma (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   GERARD laetitianne (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'42''44 (29 pt)
  JOUGLET thomas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m78 (24 pt)   JOURET clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)
  POTIER manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m60 (22 pt)   COPIE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (17 pt)
  057014 JS AUDUN LE TICHE 213 Points
  BLASI TOCCACCELI alicia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (34 pt)   GRANDSIRE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (33 pt)
  TOMMASINI alexandre (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (31 pt)   KLEIN dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''81 (28 pt)
  HOTTON candice (MIF)  Longueur : 4m78 (27 pt)   GOMEZ clara (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'32''63 (23 pt)
  SZCZEPANIEC maxime (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m79 (19 pt)   PUSIOL maeva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m29 (18 pt)
  038037 US SAINT-EGREVE 213 Points
  GBENOU graetta (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m84 (31 pt)   PERIGNON charles (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''10 (29 pt)
  AUBERTEIN julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m26 (29 pt)   GROSSMANN-WIRTH gilles (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''97 (29 pt)
  MARCONNET camille (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (28 pt)   DEHERRIPONT clementine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)
  SAVOYAT jules (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''22 (22 pt)   SEUZARET damien (MIM)  Perche : 2m65 (20 pt)
  091008 CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE 213 Points
  FOURNIER anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (31 pt)   DUPONT hugo (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 32m88 (28 pt)
  BARCLAIS axel (MIM)  Longueur : 5m57 (27 pt)   FLOQUET morgane (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 30m11 (27 pt)
  SOUIDI celia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''12 (26 pt)   LEEMAN NAVARRETE elena (BEF)  50m : 7''70 (26 pt)
  BROUART camille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (25 pt)   DUBRESSON marine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m46 (23 pt)
  072062 ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * 213 Points
  REGOUIN maxime (MIM)  Longueur : 5m80 (30 pt)   COCHEREAU emilie (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''71 (29 pt)
  ROHEE laelien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''13 (28 pt)   AIGUILLON diane (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  VINCENT theo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (27 pt)   LELIGOIS pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m68 (25 pt)
  VALDENER julie (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m80 (24 pt)   LETESSIER sarah (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m43 (23 pt)
288 077113 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 212 Points
  ROBERT ashley (BEF)  100m : 12''75 (38 pt)   TOH gerard (MIM)  50m : 6''43 (33 pt)
  DEWITTE charlotte (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)   SERENUS celine (MIF)  Perche : 2m30 (26 pt)
  LAURENT thibaud (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m03 (23 pt)   MARCHAND stephane (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''22 (23 pt)
  MARCEAU pauline (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m04 (22 pt)   FERDINAND eva maite (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''80 (21 pt)
  077014 CS MONTEREAU 212 Points
  VATONNE quentin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 42m88 (37 pt)   LOUIS cynthia (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (32 pt)
  ROBERT cecile (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (32 pt)   ANGELIER elise (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m62 (24 pt)
  DRAHON louise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   DUBUC manon (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
  PERROUSSET myriam (BEF)  Longueur : 3m86 (20 pt)   BRUHIN quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''9 (20 pt)
  035105 ASPHALTE GUIPEL 212 Points
  LAGADIC anne-laure (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''38 (35 pt)   LAGADIC florian (BEM)  50m : 7''00 (31 pt)
  KPALMA gaelle (MIF)  Longueur : 5m08 (31 pt)   GOLVET noemie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (31 pt)
  LE COINTE lea (BEF)  Longueur : 4m23 (24 pt)   MORIN laura (MIF)  2 000m : 8'02''08 (23 pt)
  MARTINAIS pierre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m04 (19 pt)   ALLAIRE guillaume (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m41 (18 pt)
  067006 AS STRASBOURG 212 Points
  THEVENIN alois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''81 (32 pt)   DELOIGNON arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''97 (31 pt)
  MAYER florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''95 (30 pt)   FUCHS apolline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m51 (30 pt)
  LEMERLE arthur (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (29 pt)   LAMBERT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''81 (26 pt)
  GRANDGEORGE valentin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 24m94 (20 pt)   THEVENIN werner (MIM)  Medecin ba : 8m00 (14 pt)
  044013 AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 212 Points
  AUCLAIR vincent (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m65 (29 pt)   LE GOAZIOU ysaline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'17''54 (28 pt)
  BERTHE antonin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''96 (27 pt)   LEMASSON yann (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''70 (27 pt)
  CHENAIS bastien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''20 (27 pt)   ROQUE margaux (MIF)  Longueur : 4m58 (25 pt)
  GAIDA neila (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   FLEURY damien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m64 (24 pt)
293 006008 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 211 Points
  LEFEBVRE remy (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (37 pt)   FORMANY bruno-serge (MIM)  50m : 6''31 (36 pt)
  PADOVANI margaux (MIF)  Longueur - : 5m01 (30 pt)   SAVIANE quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''87 (29 pt)
  CETINA anthony (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 26m18 (23 pt)   LANERES marine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m36 (20 pt)
  BORGHESE andrea (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (19 pt)   STEINER iliana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''25 (17 pt)
  974091 ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 211 Points
  TABERE marie-melody (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 31m48 (37 pt)   DESIRE justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (31 pt)
  JARD valerie (MIF)  Longueur : 5m02 (30 pt)   MOISSON drucilla (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''24 (25 pt)
  MALBROUKOU geoffrey (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (25 pt)   SERTIER melinda (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''65 (22 pt)
  BOUTCHAMA sonia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m96 (21 pt)   DELELA mathilde (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m90 (20 pt)
  033117 SA GAZINET CESTAS 211 Points
  CAVIGNAC pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m70 (34 pt)   BOUTIER fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''58 (29 pt)
  KERN laura (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   SCHIFFER maxence (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''36 (25 pt)
  BERDOYES marie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'49''51 (25 pt)   MAURA marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''26 (25 pt)
  CHEVALIER roxane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m21 (24 pt)   NOEL marion (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m97 (23 pt)
  091012 ES MONTGERON 211 Points
  MAHIEU victor (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m88 (31 pt)   LEROY guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''06 (29 pt)
  LANDERNEAU sebastien (MIM)  100m : 12''28 (28 pt)   BERING aurelia (MIF)  100m : 13''63 (27 pt)
  KORBENDAU kirian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 37m20 (26 pt)   CELESTIN harmonie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m61 (25 pt)
  BOSSUET william (BEM)  Longueur : 4m63 (24 pt)   ALCINDOR alexandre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (21 pt)
  008002 ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 211 Points
  PETIT marlene (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''36 (31 pt)   MOUTARDE julian (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 40m94 (29 pt)
  RICHARD anais (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (28 pt)   MOEDE carole (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''8 (26 pt)
  RICHARD dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''83 (25 pt)   JARRY camille (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m60 (25 pt)
  LOPES thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m57 (24 pt)   DENIS prescilia (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m79 (23 pt)
  974010 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 211 Points
  SANGARIN billy (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m26 (30 pt)   LEBON moise (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''3 (29 pt)
  ROBERT maeva (MIF)  100m : 13''6 (26 pt)   AHMED abalkassim (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''1 (26 pt)
  AHMED ABDALLAH ayoub kevin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''83 (26 pt)   KICHENAMA claudia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m10 (25 pt)
  AHMED nasserine (MIM)  Longueur : 5m38 (25 pt)   ZORA luidjhy-jean-yann (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)
299 033033 US TALENCE 210 Points
  MELLAH nawell (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 41m36 (35 pt)   TESSIER caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'14''0 (30 pt)
  DE FAY alicia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (29 pt)   FAISANDIER thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''9 (28 pt)
  OLLIVIER jean-philippe (MIM)  Longueur : 5m49 (26 pt)   PHILIPPEAU agathe (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)
  MOENNER hugo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m67 (21 pt)   MERLIN alice (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''84 (17 pt)
  006063 ENT GRASSE AC/ASPTT 210 Points
  MARTIN fanny (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (35 pt)   AUDOIN emilie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (28 pt)
  RANCHET mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (28 pt)   TOTMA florian (MIM)  50m : 6''69 (27 pt)
  STUMM estelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   BRAULT vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''73 (26 pt)
  ROSSI clement (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m90 (22 pt)   ALEXANDRE cloe (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m85 (17 pt)
  084004 CAS AVIGNON 210 Points
  TURQUIN-DIATTA antonin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m79 (34 pt)   DANTONIO jean (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m13 (30 pt)
  BERTO ludovic (MIM)  100m : 12''17 (29 pt)   MEYER elodie (BEF)  50m : 7''53 (28 pt)
  CHRAA ursula (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''37 (27 pt)   AUBERT renaud (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m51 (23 pt)
  NAILI elies (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (22 pt)   PAVIER valerie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m91 (17 pt)
  091001 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES 210 Points
  BAUSIVOIR celine (MIF)  50m : 6''86 (34 pt)   MIGNERET david (MIM)  Disque (1. : 34m07 (30 pt)
  AUDEL frederic (MIM)  Longueur : 5m62 (28 pt)   DUHEC charlotte (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)
  BILLOT MORNET damien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m38 (23 pt)   LALLY paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (23 pt)
  FAUVERNIER guillaume (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m63 (23 pt)   DRAPIER leo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (21 pt)
  013019 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 210 Points
  MHOUMADI neema (BEF)  100m : 13''44 (33 pt)   VANACKER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''66 (30 pt)
  MOINE emilie (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m37 (29 pt)   MARTIN pierre (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m71 (28 pt)
  CHERIGUENE mounir (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''2 (26 pt)   THORON robin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m62 (26 pt)
  ABDOU nadjat (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m00 (21 pt)   GONTARD laure (MIF)  200m Haies : 37''1 (17 pt)
  059102 LOOS WATTIGNIES AC 90 210 Points
  DELMEULE thomas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m58 (33 pt)   HANNOTTE theo (MIM)  50m : 6''60 (29 pt)
  DELMEULE vincent (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m78 (29 pt)   HOCHART jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''39 (28 pt)
  LEGOUDA celie (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m11 (27 pt)   GUILLOTON thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m45 (24 pt)
  PIEVE alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''32 (21 pt)   DUCAMP florentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (19 pt)
  013017 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 210 Points
  CASANOVA hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''26 (31 pt)   RINALDI enzo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''73 (30 pt)
  TOUZET alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''42 (26 pt)   PULICANI mathieu (MIM)  Longueur : 5m39 (25 pt)
  TURZO laurie (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   DIEUZAYDE magali (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  TUSA hugo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m07 (24 pt)   BOYER jeremy (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m01 (24 pt)
  066027 ATHLE BOMPAS 210 Points
  GAZULES tristan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (31 pt)   BECHARA nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (29 pt)
  SANMIQUEL maud (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   MATEO simon (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''04 (28 pt)
  ORIOL tom (BEM)  Perche : 2m30 (25 pt)   METIR amel (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 26m04 (24 pt)
  SANCHEZ marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)   ROSAS valentine (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m26 (21 pt)
  035072 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 210 Points
  ERNOULT emmanuelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   ARMENGAUD melanie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)
  POTIER quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (27 pt)   AUBRY ronan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (26 pt)
  ERNOULT pierrick (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m42 (26 pt)   BRULARD samuel (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m66 (24 pt)
  GLOTIN marie (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m94 (24 pt)   REGNIER ophelie (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)
  056026 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 210 Points
  PERON corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''28 (30 pt)   LE ROUZIC caroline (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''08 (29 pt)
  MONIER romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (29 pt)   GUYONVARCH estelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)
  CHRONE djoys (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (26 pt)   BLANCHETON flora (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m50 (23 pt)
  PRADO pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m14 (23 pt)   LARNICOL johanne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m40 (22 pt)
309 062060 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 209 Points
  KOWALSKI justine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 45m65 (38 pt)   KOWALSKI alisson (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'03''9 (31 pt)
  CARON helene (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 32m21 (29 pt)   AMBROZY tanguy (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'16''48 (27 pt)
  MOUTON maxime (BEM)  Longueur : 4m66 (25 pt)   WATTELET maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)
  COLLART-DUTILLEUL salome (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m20 (19 pt)   HERBAUT capucine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''0 (17 pt)
  037024 AS FONDETTES 209 Points
  LETOURMY francois (BEM)  100m : 12''54 (35 pt)   BERRI jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''06 (29 pt)
  FRESNET clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''4 (28 pt)   MEIGNANT pierrick (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m64 (27 pt)
  BENOIST marion (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m71 (25 pt)   COUTY maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (24 pt)
  BENOIST romane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m19 (21 pt)   CORNET cesar (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m21 (20 pt)
  028009 ES JOUY ST-PREST 209 Points
  BIALA RETA-BOULAY albert (MIM)  50m : 6''42 (33 pt)   BRUNA laure (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m19 (30 pt)
  LOIR pierrick (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''25 (28 pt)   LEFEVRE mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (26 pt)
  NGWE-SECKE marie-lou (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m41 (25 pt)   VIETTE raphael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m71 (24 pt)
  VALENTIN chloe (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)   HUBERT bryan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''98 (20 pt)
  002013 UA CHAUNY 209 Points
  LESCARMONTIER camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''9 (32 pt)   DAMAYE sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (31 pt)
  OLLEVIER mathieu (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''12 (29 pt)   LEFEVRE logan (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m65 (27 pt)
  DONNEZ alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''43 (27 pt)   VALLOIS laura (MIF)  Longueur : 4m59 (25 pt)
  BOUCHET marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m56 (19 pt)   MARTIN laura (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m61 (19 pt)
313 017049 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 208 Points
  COSTA theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''74 (37 pt)   BRICARD lonnie (MIF)  Perche : 2m50 (29 pt)
  MONTALBETTI anne-marie (MIF)  50m : 7''23 (28 pt)   LOUIS marine (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  SOHIER julie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 29m01 (26 pt)   ROBERT clement (BEM)  Perche : 2m20 (23 pt)
  RENAUDON claire (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m46 (21 pt)   BOUTINEAU youri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''59 (18 pt)
  041013 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME * 208 Points
  FELIX marion (MIF)  Disque (0. : 35m40 (35 pt)   CRAIPEAU arnaud (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m79 (28 pt)
  MOREAU valentin (MIM)  3 000m : 10'18''71 (27 pt)   PAUCHET manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)
  CREICHE anthony (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''31 (27 pt)   BOISSE lucas (MIM)  100m : 12''63 (25 pt)
  FROUX laurie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m20 (20 pt)   BOURMAUD tyana (MIF)  Longueur : 4m09 (19 pt)
  089010 UA SENS 208 Points
  HUMEZ theophile (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 39m56 (33 pt)   LEGRON leo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 33m01 (31 pt)
  SCHERRER julie (BEF)  50m : 7''41 (29 pt)   OTHON thibault (MIM)  1 000m : 2'58''19 (26 pt)
  RICHTER mailys (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)   COLIN thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m51 (23 pt)
  SCHERRER marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''73 (21 pt)   NOURI adam (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''38 (20 pt)
  002007 CRAC SOISSONS 208 Points
  GANTIEZ louis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)   DUFOUR vincent (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m10 (29 pt)
  LEDOUX albane (BEF)  50m : 7''50 (28 pt)   FOULON justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (27 pt)
  STEMPINIAK lea (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m70 (27 pt)   EVRA fabien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m57 (23 pt)
  CATIFAIT corentin (MIM)  100m : 13''01 (22 pt)   PIRIOUA lea (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m09 (19 pt)
  052016 ATHLE 52 * 208 Points
  DEMONGODIN antoine (BEM)  50m : 6''92 (32 pt)   LAMOURY maximilien (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'16''0 (32 pt)
  GUERARD lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (28 pt)   HATHIER pascal (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)
  GUILLET ugoline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m30 (25 pt)   MARTIN thibaut (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)
  JACQUES anthony (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m63 (22 pt)   ROUX alix (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m08 (21 pt)
  087004 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 208 Points
  DUMAS iman (MIF)  2 000m : 7'18''29 (31 pt)   ZIMLICH anna (MIF)  Perche : 2m50 (29 pt)
  FOLLEY tabitha (MIF)  100m : 13''44 (29 pt)   SERMADIRAS audrey (MIF)  Perche : 2m40 (28 pt)
  BESOGNE maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (28 pt)   MAZAUD eloise (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m29 (22 pt)
  VU tony (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''48 (21 pt)   DERQUENNES johanna (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m70 (20 pt)
  002003 CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND 208 Points
  DEVAILLY laura (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 33m90 (30 pt)   COLLET pierre (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m98 (29 pt)
  PERMANN maxime (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m13 (29 pt)   BRIQUET gael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'17''29 (27 pt)
  REMOND julien (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   THIBAULT lucile (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m89 (26 pt)
  COLLART marine (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''72 (21 pt)   HUET wining (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (20 pt)
  040008 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 208 Points
  BEILHE-DOMECQ thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m22 (28 pt)   LAMAISON claire (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''84 (27 pt)
  LAMAISON estelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''45 (27 pt)   ADOUE lisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m68 (27 pt)
  KORAIB ilyas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)   PRIAM florie (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''16 (25 pt)
  LAVEDAN vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''94 (25 pt)   PANGER guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m58 (24 pt)
321 031015 BLAGNAC SC 207 Points
  SARRAT camille (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 41m43 (36 pt)   RACAUD mathias (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m49 (30 pt)
  COURANT billy (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'56''29 (29 pt)   MADI prisca (MIF)  50m : 7''29 (27 pt)
  PUEYO jacques (BEM)  Longueur : 4m51 (23 pt)   IVES noe (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m38 (23 pt)
  DUBOE paul (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''35 (21 pt)   LORENZI romane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''06 (18 pt)
  077090 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 207 Points
  MORONI micaela (BEF)  50m : 7''00 (36 pt)   WATRICE estelle (MIF)  50m : 6''9 (29 pt)
  ABONDANCE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (27 pt)   PEROUMAL gregory (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''34 (26 pt)
  ROBINI aymeric (BEM)  Perche : 2m30 (25 pt)   PARNIERE marie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  ROQUES yoan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 24m10 (20 pt)   SMIEJA matthias (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m27 (19 pt)
  087030 PANA LOISIRS 207 Points
  BESSETTE chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''19 (36 pt)   QUINTIN marion (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''53 (27 pt)
  QUINTIN maelle (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''6 (27 pt)   DINCA charlotte (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m04 (25 pt)
  DUBOIS maelle (MIF)  50m : 7''45 (25 pt)   HARROIS clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m77 (23 pt)
  CHASSAGNE luc (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m36 (22 pt)   CHAUMONT pierre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)
  059031 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 207 Points
  LESAY hugo (MIM)  50m : 6''34 (35 pt)   BURIE felix (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'17''0 (31 pt)
  COULON sarah (MIF)  Perche : 2m30 (26 pt)   WOUTS salome (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m16 (25 pt)
  CUINGNET brunhilde (BEF)  Longueur : 4m21 (24 pt)   BLEHOUAN-BROU carl (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m25 (23 pt)
  MOURET tiphaine (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''47 (22 pt)   MARQUE nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (21 pt)
  018003 ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 207 Points
  BEGUE maiwenn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''57 (33 pt)   GUILLON-ROMARIN ninon (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''20 (33 pt)
  CHEVALIER GARENNE laurine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'27''21 (29 pt)   BRACKENIER-DOSKOTCH oksana (BEF)  Longueur : 4m37 (26 pt)
  JULLIEN pierre (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (25 pt)   IMBERT amandine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)
  CHARLES pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m53 (19 pt)   BERNEAU anne-sophie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m59 (19 pt)
  044036 ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 207 Points
  DOMINGOS sidelia (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 37m27 (33 pt)   GUILLOU cyrielle (MIF)  50m : 6''97 (32 pt)
  FOUCHARD anthony (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m62 (30 pt)   SANSSE leo (MIM)  Longueur : 5m61 (28 pt)
  TANGUY chloe (BEF)  50m : 7''62 (27 pt)   LELARD apolline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  MARVIN lucie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''19 (17 pt)   MASSET sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''49 (15 pt)
  055017 GA MEUSIEN * 207 Points
  SCHMITT valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''07 (33 pt)   QUENIN coline (MIF)  50m : 7''16 (29 pt)
  DUMONT perrine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m37 (29 pt)   GUILLEMIN thomas (MIM)  1 000m - S : 2'58''90 (26 pt)
  MULLER robine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m50 (23 pt)   JANSSENS gaelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m46 (23 pt)
  VAUTRIN laurene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (22 pt)   DOVIFAAZ abel (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)
  056032 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 207 Points
  LOUICHE julien (MIM)  3 000m : 9'46''43 (33 pt)   LE GRAND simon (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (29 pt)
  AUKES veronique (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   MRECHES clementine (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  JAFFRE fabien (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''54 (26 pt)   LE BRAZIDEC tifenn (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (25 pt)
  NAVEOS florian (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m28 (22 pt)   HAYS camille (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 22m66 (19 pt)
  057056 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 207 Points
  AUBERTOT guillaume (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m77 (33 pt)   MASCLET marie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m00 (27 pt)
  GRISELLE mathieu (MIM)  100m : 12''49 (26 pt)   WUNSCH claire (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)
  DAVID maja (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)   MULLER quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (25 pt)
  KIFFER gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (23 pt)   MARQUEZ romain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m96 (22 pt)
  007002 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 207 Points
  MULLER tifaine (MIF)  Longueur : 5m19 (32 pt)   MARTINEZ alexandra (MIF)  50m : 7''06 (31 pt)
  BENOIT camille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)   LAPAUW coralie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''57 (27 pt)
  RAVEL megane (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''66 (27 pt)   COMBEE robin (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''09 (25 pt)
  AROUI hanane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m39 (22 pt)   BENTZINGER thibault (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 18m15 (14 pt)
  077074 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME 207 Points
  LEVEQUE gael (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m74 (32 pt)   NERE yannis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''10 (29 pt)
  MICHEL antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (27 pt)   BERTHE CAMARA minti (BEF)  1 000m : 3'37''48 (26 pt)
  SAINT-ELOY dwayne (MIM)  100m : 12''60 (26 pt)   SALIES pauline (BEF)  Longueur : 4m33 (26 pt)
  ENGWALA jennifer (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m03 (21 pt)   FARET pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 23m18 (20 pt)
  037039 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 207 Points
  ASCIAK maurine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''59 (32 pt)   RICHARD clement (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''0 (29 pt)
  JOUFFE caroline (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 12'00''65 (27 pt)   DJELLEL leila (BEF)  Longueur : 4m33 (26 pt)
  BOSQUET sophie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 28m12 (25 pt)   RAMONDENC pierre-alexandre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m98 (25 pt)
  SANTINI marco (MIM)  Longueur : 5m15 (22 pt)   HERBIN romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''91 (21 pt)
  088045 PLAINE AC* 207 Points
  BOTTINI manon (BEF)  50m : 7''2 (29 pt)   RAGOT bertille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m48 (29 pt)
  THIERRY laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (28 pt)   FRANSOT remi (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m15 (25 pt)
  FERRISSE marjolaine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m32 (25 pt)   MOUKALA guillaume (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m68 (25 pt)
  ARNOUX lena (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)   GUILLONNEAU amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (21 pt)
  084007 A.S.V.B.C. 207 Points
  CHAVANY moana (BEF)  100m : 13''99 (29 pt)   GRIFFITHS shean (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m74 (29 pt)
  BENOIT lea (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)   ROUSSEAU fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  MARTINEZ maylis (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (26 pt)   POINT thomas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m25 (26 pt)
  MELLET laurine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m15 (23 pt)   BONIFAY thomas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)
  073005 CA PONTCHARRA-ROCHETTE 207 Points
  CHRISTOPHE aude (BEF)  50m : 7''51 (28 pt)   FUHRMANN lea (BEF)  50m : 7''58 (27 pt)
  GAUTHIER nicolas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m18 (27 pt)   DISSAY fanny (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (27 pt)
  COMBEAUX emae (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m00 (26 pt)   BEZIER-GESBERT naomi (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m38 (26 pt)
  GIROD emmeline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   DORTLAND celia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (21 pt)
336 060086 MOUY ATAC 206 Points
  NAZE cecile (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'47''95 (36 pt)   CAILLOT raphael (BEM)  Triple sau : 11m15 (33 pt)
  DESAUTY morgan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m71 (30 pt)   BLIOT nicolas (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'39''70 (25 pt)
  NAZE elodie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m50 (23 pt)   JOLY kevin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 21m10 (21 pt)
  CAILLOT sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''87 (20 pt)   JUMEL florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (18 pt)
  027010 PONT-AUDEMER AC 206 Points
  LEVIEUX constance (BEF)  Disque (0. : 29m20 (34 pt)   CERTAIN maximilien (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''73 (31 pt)
  LABBE charlotte (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m72 (29 pt)   BOKOBZA emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  GOUHIER antoine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''0 (24 pt)   DELAPORTE lea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''2 (24 pt)
  VILAIN marlene (MIF)  Longueur : 4m23 (20 pt)   CANEL theo (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m26 (17 pt)
  973029 ASL SPORT GUYANAIS 206 Points
  ELFORT sabrina (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''3 (33 pt)   HUGRET emmanuelle (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''8 (30 pt)
  FELICITE-ZULMA solene (MIF)  100m : 13''1 (29 pt)   MOUSSE naomi (MIF)  Disque (0. : 30m90 (29 pt)
  DEMERET romane (BEF)  1 000m : 3'39''7 (25 pt)   MERILLE steffy (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m11 (21 pt)
  GIRE aurore (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m05 (20 pt)   STEWENSON nellia (BEF)  Longueur : 3m82 (19 pt)
  040010 US DAX 206 Points
  LAUNAY ilona (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)   LAGEYRE mickael (MIM)  Longueur : 5m70 (29 pt)
  BESOLI pauline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m92 (29 pt)   DAVAINE maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''46 (28 pt)
  COMTE kevin (MIM)  100m : 12''45 (27 pt)   BOURDILLAS romain (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''52 (25 pt)
  MRICA valentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m99 (18 pt)   THOMAS maiwen (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m04 (18 pt)
  056064 BLAVET SCORFF ATHLETISME* 206 Points
  LE BELLER erwan (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''20 (30 pt)   PENN chrestant (MIM)  100m : 12''06 (30 pt)
  BRIEN lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m58 (28 pt)   LE LOUARNE marine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (26 pt)
  PARISET mathilde (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m98 (24 pt)   FURIC quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''27 (23 pt)
  LE FRENE marine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m43 (23 pt)   TANGUY jeremy (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m56 (22 pt)
  064022 FC OLORON * 206 Points
  BIGUE solene (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m73 (30 pt)   DUFOURG julia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)
  JUMBOU mae (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m77 (27 pt)   LETERRIER kathleen (MIF)  2 000m : 7'48''33 (25 pt)
  ATANGANA-BELIBI lisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (25 pt)   DIANE mina (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  DUFOURG anaelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)   LASCARAY marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (21 pt)
  081050 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 206 Points
  JULIEN emma (BEF)  50m : 7''45 (29 pt)   JACQUELIN yohan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m97 (29 pt)
  VIOLLET fabien (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'42''1 (28 pt)   ESTADIEU kevin (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''99 (27 pt)
  ROZANSKI olivia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)   BONIN amelie (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 28m32 (25 pt)
  GUIRAUD elisa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m55 (24 pt)   FONTAINE alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (18 pt)
343 086038 AC HAUT POITOU 205 Points
  LORTHOLARY elie (MIM)  Disque (1. : 39m50 (35 pt)   BALLON DELAITRE maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''7 (31 pt)
  PAZZAGLIA laura (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m40 (29 pt)   LAFOURCADE amaury (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''85 (27 pt)
  PAZZAGLIA audric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''45 (24 pt)   LETEUIL enki (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (21 pt)
  SIAUDEAU mathilde (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m03 (20 pt)   SAMOYAU quentin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m09 (18 pt)
  056060 LJV AURAY 205 Points
  ROBIC maelle (BEF)  Disque (0. : 29m86 (34 pt)   LE BLAY maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''86 (31 pt)
  GRILLOU emmanuel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m43 (27 pt)   LAUDRAIN marie (BEF)  100m : 14''25 (27 pt)
  ORNER nolwenn (MIF)  100m : 13''73 (26 pt)   ANDREANI katel (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (21 pt)
  LE FALHER simon (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m08 (20 pt)   CABROLIER nicolas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (19 pt)
  063005 ASPTT CLERMONT-CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 205 Points
  GUILLAUME marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''50 (33 pt)   GAY benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''90 (31 pt)
  SCHENKEL jules (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''31 (31 pt)   GIRON kevin (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)
  DISSEIX marine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m42 (23 pt)   SEVESTRE matthieu (BEM)  Longueur : 4m47 (22 pt)
  SERVAJEAN amaury (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m35 (18 pt)   BRUNET benjamin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m67 (17 pt)
  062090 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 205 Points
  MEERSCHAERT lenny (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (32 pt)   ROHAUT elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''9 (32 pt)
  CARLIER ivo (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''13 (31 pt)   THOMASSET noemie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)
  FAUCHOIS julien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m00 (24 pt)   MOURET melvyn (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m21 (23 pt)
  ROYEZ orlane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''22 (17 pt)   LAVOINE jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''79 (16 pt)
  012005 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 205 Points
  LOPEZ etienne (MIM)  50m : 6''45 (32 pt)   PINSAULT erwan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''30 (31 pt)
  DELESTRE romane (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   IMBERT chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)
  JAILLARD lea (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (23 pt)   MALBOSC quentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m08 (22 pt)
  MAS coralie (BEF)  Medecin ba : 7m84 (21 pt)   FERRITTO amelie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m68 (18 pt)
  033010 BEC LEOGNAN * 205 Points
  VULPHIE-NOUALS julie-anne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   SOLDA elgone (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''45 (29 pt)
  BENOIT max (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''23 (29 pt)   NONI juliette (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m42 (27 pt)
  HALLO guillaume (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m68 (27 pt)   LOUPIAS salome (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m02 (25 pt)
  BRIGNOLI amaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (20 pt)   LABAT lucie (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m13 (19 pt)
349 046008 FIGEAC AC 204 Points
  MEAU cynthia (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 40m21 (35 pt)   IOCHUM clara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 33m76 (33 pt)
  KITA eloise (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   AYMERIC-DELBOS marine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)
  CHAMPAGNE ines (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)   BOISSIER clement (MIM)  100m : 12''9 (21 pt)
  SOULIGNAC clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (20 pt)   CALMETTES charline (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''91 (20 pt)
  080014 US CAMON 204 Points
  ROBILLART remi (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (32 pt)   BRUXELLE damien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 13m06 (32 pt)
  PECOURT gabriel (BEM)  50m : 7''0 (27 pt)   BERTIN marie (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m88 (26 pt)
  DEKESTER guillaume (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''94 (26 pt)   BERQUEZ-DELAMEZIERE anthony (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)
  RAGI sarah-imane (BEF)  Longueur : 3m91 (20 pt)   MARECHAL thibaut (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m66 (19 pt)
  974061 AC SAINT JOSEPH 204 Points
  SETHOS marvyn (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''50 (32 pt)   TURPIN esther (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (30 pt)
  RANDRIANASOLO yann (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m21 (30 pt)   HOARAU antony mickael (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m73 (29 pt)
  RADET kevin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'09''07 (21 pt)   DIJOUX emmanuelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m31 (21 pt)
  CHANE KAYE BONE laura (BEF)  100m : 15''2 (21 pt)   BASSO nadege (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m98 (20 pt)
  042009 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 204 Points
  LAURENSON tiphanie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''09 (32 pt)   HAURY sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''48 (29 pt)
  REBUFFEL dimitri (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''79 (27 pt)   HAURY lise (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m16 (25 pt)
  PIRES louis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m62 (24 pt)   DEVILLARD theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''50 (23 pt)
  GALLART emma (BEF)  Longueur : 4m11 (23 pt)   LARGERON marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m09 (21 pt)
  094004 AO CHARENTON 204 Points
  LESPAGNOL fabien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''29 (31 pt)   BATJOM marie-emilie (BEF)  100m : 13''82 (30 pt)
  FARARIK paul (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''0 (28 pt)   AGUINGO gloria (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)
  BOULEFAA walid (MIM)  Perche : 3m00 (25 pt)   DESROSIERS florian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m51 (23 pt)
  MICHALSKI baptiste (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (22 pt)   THEOPHILE kieran (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m13 (20 pt)
  022107 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 204 Points
  THOMAS geoffrey (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''08 (29 pt)   LANGE-BERTEAUX lena (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''50 (27 pt)
  STEPHAN alix (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m09 (25 pt)   BROUDIC laetitia (MIF)  100m : 13''95 (25 pt)
  BOUCHARD cecile (MIF)  Longueur : 4m58 (25 pt)   GOURIOU pierre-louis (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''6 (25 pt)
  BOCHER germain (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)   LE HEGARAT baptiste (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m18 (24 pt)
355 071012 FC GUEUGNON 203 Points
  JOUHANDEAUD oceane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 11''94 (38 pt)   BRIONNE nathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''9 (33 pt)
  GOUNEAU louis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''36 (25 pt)   DARGENT doriane (BEF)  100m : 14''72 (24 pt)
  VARTIN thibaud (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m54 (23 pt)   VAUDELIN alexis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m07 (21 pt)
  BLANCHOT mathis (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m49 (20 pt)   GINDA elisa (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m25 (19 pt)
  086042 AC INGRANDES 203 Points
  ROSPART johann (BEM)  Disque (1. : 34m59 (37 pt)   BADOUX emeline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 34m65 (34 pt)
  PREVOST elise (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''0 (28 pt)   TRICOCHE maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''15 (28 pt)
  VENAULT adrien (MIM)  50m : 6''88 (24 pt)   BROSSIER lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (18 pt)
  GIRAULT fareyne (BEF)  Triple sau : 7m88 (17 pt)   BOUTIN steven (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m17 (17 pt)
  201004 CA PROPRIANO 203 Points
  GIRARD-MONDOLONI elisa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''20 (36 pt)   BRUNELLI alexandre (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 41m67 (30 pt)
  PAOLANTONACCI cuncetta (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''94 (25 pt)   CHOPPIN marina (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m37 (23 pt)
  RIBEROT estelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)   SCHULER louis (BEM)  100m : 14''28 (22 pt)
  ROSSI alizee (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''62 (22 pt)   ALFONSI lea (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m36 (22 pt)
  034055 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 203 Points
  AMOUROUX laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''27 (35 pt)   GUILLON alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (30 pt)
  LHOMME oceane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)   RASOOLY carine (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'51''94 (25 pt)
  MALABIAU quentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m80 (23 pt)   SOLIVA aude (BEF)  1 000m : 3'44''04 (23 pt)
  JACQUINET andrea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (21 pt)   LANTIH nadia (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 22m70 (19 pt)
  030003 ASSP VERGEZE 203 Points
  LAUGIE marie (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''38 (33 pt)   KHIEFER romain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m67 (31 pt)
  SARTORY florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''6 (26 pt)   LAUZENT nancy (BEF)  1 000m : 3'35''7 (26 pt)
  SOLER benjamin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m12 (25 pt)   FILIPPI dorine (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  LEGRAND melina (MIF)  Longueur : 4m20 (20 pt)   KAFIH nora (MIF)  Longueur : 4m04 (18 pt)
360 972003 CLUB COLONIAL 202 Points
  CRETINOIR jean-noel (MIM)  Longueur : 6m84 (40 pt)   NIENAT lawrence (BEF)  100m : 13''5 (30 pt)
  ABATUCI brice (BEM)  50m : 7''04 (30 pt)   AGAPIT annabelle (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m74 (29 pt)
  TELCIDE orlane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m82 (20 pt)   BIAS alvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (18 pt)
  MAXIMIN lindsay (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''69 (18 pt)   ATHANASE christelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m33 (17 pt)
  084009 UA CARPENTRAS 202 Points
  CROUZET margot (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''44 (34 pt)   MUTTE claire (BEF)  50m : 7''28 (31 pt)
  LIYABINE mathilde (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m81 (25 pt)   FANALS charline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  TACUSSEL marie (BEF)  50m : 7''79 (25 pt)   ARCHANGE camille (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m10 (22 pt)
  CROUZET carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''83 (20 pt)   MOULIN marine (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 23m12 (20 pt)
  078144 STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 202 Points
  HANSER domitille (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (34 pt)   PAYRARD laurane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (30 pt)
  MICHEL manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m09 (25 pt)   TEXIER paloma (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'39''80 (25 pt)
  HENIN julie (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m00 (24 pt)   JUILLARD nadege (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m31 (22 pt)
  MOULINIER marie (MIF)  100m : 14''44 (22 pt)   MANIOC nicolas (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)
  018033 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 202 Points
  MATIOT marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'19''86 (32 pt)   PREAULT thomas (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'33''3 (29 pt)
  DUMAY clotilde (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m01 (26 pt)   DESMINES aurore (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m30 (26 pt)
  BOUVIER benjamin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m04 (26 pt)   APERT marion (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)
  AUZON maxime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''95 (24 pt)   CHAUMETON maxence (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''02 (15 pt)
  084003 BC L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 202 Points
  FOLI lisa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)   RAVETTI paul (MIM)  Perche : 3m40 (30 pt)
  JOSQUIN agathe (BEF)  100m : 14''38 (26 pt)   DE MICHELE florentine (BEF)  50m : 7''78 (25 pt)
  FILEZAC DE LETANG priscilla (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m06 (25 pt)   SCHAEFFNER sophie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m69 (23 pt)
  LAMIRAUX cedric (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)   COMMUNE audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''40 (21 pt)
  029001 AL CARHAIX-PLOUGUER 202 Points
  FRANCOIS jean-adrien (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''72 (30 pt)   NIGEN benoit (MIM)  Longueur : 5m75 (29 pt)
  WILDMAN natalie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)   CADDY marvyne (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''09 (27 pt)
  ALLAUME julie (MIF)  50m : 7''37 (26 pt)   THACH jordan (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''75 (25 pt)
  LE GALL margaux (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m53 (19 pt)   JEGOU nina (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m25 (18 pt)
  054052 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 202 Points
  PAVIA eliott (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m08 (29 pt)   DAVIDAS stephane (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''24 (28 pt)
  THIRION victorin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''2 (28 pt)   SCHLACHTER justine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)
  LANCE anais (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   NLEND laura (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  DUFOUR enola (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m10 (21 pt)   PIERREL lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (21 pt)
  017052 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 202 Points
  NARDELLA vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''02 (29 pt)   DANIAUD celine (BEF)  Perche : 2m20 (28 pt)
  BARROIS lauriane (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 30m41 (27 pt)   DEGUILHEM margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''01 (27 pt)
  GAUDIN marine (BEF)  Perche : 2m10 (26 pt)   BAINAUD xavier (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m83 (25 pt)
  BIBARD salome (BEF)  100m : 14''63 (25 pt)   LAVAUD laure (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''43 (15 pt)
368 039003 DOLE AC 201 Points
  GRANDPERRIN nicolas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''84 (31 pt)   POUGET maxime (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''97 (30 pt)
  GRANDGIRARD emma (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''4 (27 pt)   BRISSEAULT adam (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m75 (26 pt)
  THIEBAUT yoan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 35m26 (25 pt)   POUTHIER sophie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (24 pt)
  BRENOT carla (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   DAMEROSE theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''05 (14 pt)
  033103 UNION SAINT BRUNO 201 Points
  DUTHOIT baudouin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''10 (31 pt)   GAUTIE elie (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m81 (30 pt)
  ANGLADE dimitri (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m70 (27 pt)   DERMEL guillaume (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (25 pt)
  KONG oceane (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)   JOURNU thibault (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m59 (24 pt)
  DEGAS julie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m04 (22 pt)   DE MAISTRE francois (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''57 (17 pt)
  044012 AC ST-BREVIN 201 Points
  SAINT-REQUIER emeline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (27 pt)   GATINEAU laurine (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  LE MESLE julie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m60 (27 pt)   PELTIER alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''46 (26 pt)
  ZANANTSOA naina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)   PENISSON kenza (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m23 (24 pt)
  GATINEAU fanny (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)   METRIAU flavien (BEM)  Longueur : 4m37 (21 pt)
371 042035 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 200 Points
  HERVIER pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''43 (34 pt)   CARIOU perrine (MIF)  Perche : 2m60 (30 pt)
  DUFOND mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''46 (29 pt)   GAMOND baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''02 (26 pt)
  CAPDEVIELLE anais (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   SEBAN theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)
  GAGNAIRE clement (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m01 (17 pt)   GOURE elisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m14 (17 pt)
  067023 UNITAS BRUMATH 200 Points
  RANC julian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'03''0 (33 pt)   MISCHLER julia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'18''03 (32 pt)
  QUIRIN thomas (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m17 (26 pt)   PFISTER fanny (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m32 (25 pt)
  SPECHT perrine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m57 (25 pt)   NEEB olivier (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m20 (22 pt)
  UHLRICH guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''31 (21 pt)   SATTLER alexandra (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''36 (16 pt)
  003009 MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 200 Points
  GAUVIN alice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (31 pt)   GOMES lea (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (27 pt)
  SINTUREL benjamin (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m49 (26 pt)   BEAUDON alex (MIM)  1 000m : 3'01''44 (25 pt)
  DUMAS pauline (MIF)  1 000m - S : 3'26''12 (25 pt)   BERNARD antoine (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m67 (24 pt)
  PELEGRIN lise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (22 pt)   TRIBES bastien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m25 (20 pt)
  069013 CAMN VILLEURBANNE* 200 Points
  MULCIBA lise (MIF)  100m : 13''2 (29 pt)   INTHIPHAB mickael (BEM)  Longueur : 4m97 (29 pt)
  DOWNHAM claire (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m89 (28 pt)   KRASNIQI drin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m84 (27 pt)
  BELKHITER riyad (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''01 (26 pt)   ANANGA MOULIN crescence (BEF)  Medecin ba : 9m18 (25 pt)
  JACQUENS jonathan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (21 pt)   ISMAN sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''2 (15 pt)
375 034045 C.O. DU CANTON DE MAUGUIO 199 Points
  FAURE BOURSEREAU charly (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''6 (32 pt)   VERGNES marie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'21''11 (27 pt)
  REBILLARD axelle (BEF)  50m : 7''59 (27 pt)   DUGUE paul (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m62 (26 pt)
  NAVARRO meryl (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   POUDEVIGNE nicolas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m20 (22 pt)
  PICARD robin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m57 (21 pt)   VALADIER jeremie (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (20 pt)
  077123 COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME 199 Points
  CABANTOUS julien (MIM)  50m : 6''3 (30 pt)   CELESTE jessica (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''04 (30 pt)
  CAPELLE clement (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''15 (28 pt)   PEDREIRAS tatiana (MIF)  50m : 7''27 (27 pt)
  WAGNER naomi (BEF)  Longueur : 4m28 (25 pt)   CARON sandra (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 26m50 (24 pt)
  LAENEN maryse (MIF)  Perche : 1m90 (18 pt)   NELLEC coralie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m72 (17 pt)
  028001 AAEE EPERNON * 199 Points
  MAURO caroline (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''58 (30 pt)   BIGOT bastien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''49 (29 pt)
  MARC angele (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m13 (28 pt)   ISELI sarah (BEF)  50m : 7''67 (26 pt)
  BIGOT leo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m57 (24 pt)   IENNY agnes (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)
  ROBERT pauline (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 23m24 (20 pt)   MALDONADO allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''45 (19 pt)
378 092043 ES NANTERRE 198 Points
  ADAINE JEAN-PIERRE elodie (MIF)  Triple sau : 11m55 (36 pt)   HUSSON erik (BEM)  1 000m : 3'16''90 (28 pt)
  GBAGOULIGUE lahi ble lisa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m75 (27 pt)   HAMTINE abdelawahid (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''82 (25 pt)
  MBIABA sarah (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (25 pt)   AARAB amine (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m72 (21 pt)
  LAMBOURDIERE larry (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''83 (19 pt)   GAUTREAU tristan (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''39 (17 pt)
  078125 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 198 Points
  TOURE marie-mariam (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 33m24 (29 pt)   DUGA sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (28 pt)
  TOURE adamaeva (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m75 (25 pt)   GIBOT marion (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (24 pt)
  SWYNARYK manon (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)   MICHAUT fabien (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (23 pt)
  DESPRAT marine (BEF)  50m : 7''94 (23 pt)   FREGOSI lise (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 26m62 (23 pt)
  059122 JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 198 Points
  DRISSI lisa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)   SPRIET melaine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)
  LEFEBVRE clara (BEF)  50m : 7''5 (25 pt)   DUFLOS sophie (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 13'07''74 (24 pt)
  LEROY simon (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (24 pt)   RAULT pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)
  DESPRES juliette (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m96 (23 pt)   LEROY clementine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 24m61 (22 pt)
381 067004 ASPTT STRASBOURG 197 Points
  BAPTISTE manon (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''33 (34 pt)   PLAWINSKI arnaud (BEM)  50m : 6''86 (33 pt)
  LOPEZ leila (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (26 pt)   YOMBA melissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (22 pt)
  YOMBA valentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m04 (21 pt)   HEITZ victor (BEM)  Longueur : 4m39 (21 pt)
  KNEY maxime (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m02 (21 pt)   SCHULTZ maeva (MIF)  Longueur : 4m15 (19 pt)
  202008 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 197 Points
  CHABOUCHI abdel karim (MIM)  3 000m : 9'45''59 (33 pt)   ARBIB majid (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''81 (30 pt)
  DIALLO seynabou (MIF)  Longueur : 4m63 (25 pt)   MONCIOVI lea (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''28 (25 pt)
  MAESTRACCI anastasia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m50 (24 pt)   DE ZOTTI marine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''76 (21 pt)
  LACOMBRADE alexis (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m36 (20 pt)   VALDY TADDEI anthony (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m31 (19 pt)
  036003 LB CHATEAUROUX 197 Points
  SYLVESTRE eugenie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''06 (30 pt)   HUMBERT morgane (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''15 (29 pt)
  JOUSSON mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'33''8 (27 pt)   MATHELIN shannen (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m40 (25 pt)
  CHICHERY charlene (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 23m35 (25 pt)   BADIROU hadji (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (23 pt)
  BADIROU izak (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m08 (20 pt)   HAUTIN benedicte (BEF)  Longueur : 3m70 (18 pt)
  094051 ASFI VILLEJUIF 197 Points
  NKOMB NKOMB heather (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (29 pt)   DELION mathieu (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'33''2 (29 pt)
  DELION timo (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''21 (28 pt)   NAGY marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''0 (27 pt)
  GUEZO ofelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m49 (24 pt)   JAH amy (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m32 (20 pt)
  CHAUVAIN coralie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (20 pt)   HUTEAU thomas (MIM)  Disque (1. : 24m58 (20 pt)
  094085 COSM ARCUEIL 197 Points
  PHARIPOU victor (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m68 (29 pt)   JULLIEN manuel (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''23 (28 pt)
  QUESNOT lauriane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m45 (27 pt)   QUESNOT morgane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m08 (25 pt)
  ELOUNDOU tatiana (BEF)  100m : 14''56 (25 pt)   DARGAZANLI lorine (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)
  DEBLOND POUVREAU fanny (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m94 (21 pt)   CECCONI martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (18 pt)
386 059054 AC WAMBRECHIES 196 Points
  HOGUET ninon (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m56 (33 pt)   LEGRAND agathe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m80 (32 pt)
  DUSAUTOIS flore (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (26 pt)   KUKLEWICZ julie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'23''39 (26 pt)
  TOUSSAINT angele (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)   BOGAERT justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m51 (19 pt)
  DE RYCKER celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''8 (19 pt)   DEGRENIER julie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m80 (17 pt)
  060018 GS SENLIS 196 Points
  BLINEAU jonas (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''37 (33 pt)   TORDEUR maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (27 pt)
  GAUTHERIN thomas (MIM)  50m : 6''74 (26 pt)   VALMONT fabrice (MIM)  100m : 12''3 (26 pt)
  CHARPENTIER lucie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m21 (25 pt)   BARTH bastien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m28 (21 pt)
  JAMBOIS julien (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m17 (19 pt)   ACHIARY valentin (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m16 (19 pt)
  064007 CU PAU 196 Points
  DROSSON laura (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m57 (33 pt)   DO CARMO cassandra (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)
  BOUCARD noellie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''03 (25 pt)   SERRE madelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m53 (24 pt)
  ABERT lucie (BEF)  50m : 7''85 (24 pt)   BONNIN melanie (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)
  SIMON camille (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m25 (21 pt)   LASCASSIES etienne (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m13 (20 pt)
  013034 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 196 Points
  APAVOU audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''20 (32 pt)   ABDOUL HAMID djihad (BEM)  Triple sau : 10m35 (28 pt)
  BOURAHLA djahine (MIM)  100m : 12''40 (27 pt)   YATO olivia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m29 (25 pt)
  NICOLINO mathieu (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m60 (24 pt)   AMOKRANE radja (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m18 (21 pt)
  SAID BACAR hadidja (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (21 pt)   BELTRANDO eva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (18 pt)
  050026 STADE SAINT-LO 196 Points
  JOUBIN gweltaz (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'09''0 (32 pt)   SAVARY karl (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''18 (28 pt)
  BILLARD thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''80 (26 pt)   HINET nicolas (BEM)  100m : 13''63 (26 pt)
  MOSTEL sylvain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m45 (23 pt)   DESOULLE guillaume (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m81 (22 pt)
  LECOURTOIS maeva (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m22 (20 pt)   VERNEY marie (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m76 (19 pt)
  011004 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 196 Points
  HACHIMI mouna (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'32''36 (30 pt)   JAAFAR mehdi (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 15'45''9 (30 pt)
  GAYRAUD justine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''87 (26 pt)   RUBIO charlotte (MIF)  Longueur : 4m61 (25 pt)
  KHATIR nasredine (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m54 (22 pt)   HARBALLA laila (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''27 (22 pt)
  FOULQUIER nina (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m05 (21 pt)   SAJUS marine (MIF)  Disque (0. : 23m73 (20 pt)
  026017 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 196 Points
  AMBRY maxime (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''14 (30 pt)   BOUCHET LIOU fanny (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''86 (29 pt)
  HASSLAUER thibault (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)   CHANTRIER ines (BEF)  Longueur : 4m22 (24 pt)
  LEDENT josselin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''05 (23 pt)   LALAUT alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (22 pt)
  CHANTRIER chloe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m28 (22 pt)   MONTIGNY colin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m89 (21 pt)
  078109 LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE 196 Points
  MUNGANGA brandon (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''01 (30 pt)   NID LAHCEN myriam (BEF)  1 000m : 3'34''83 (27 pt)
  BELHADDAD nassim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''65 (26 pt)   BA idara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (24 pt)
  VOILLOT justine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (24 pt)   PANDOR lauryn (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m30 (22 pt)
  COULIBALY hadjiratou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m41 (22 pt)   SEMPAIRE david (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m24 (21 pt)
394 062070 AC AUDOMAROIS 195 Points
  COUSTRE pauline (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 30m57 (36 pt)   SWIDURSKI aurore (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''23 (29 pt)
  POCHEZ quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''2 (28 pt)   LYS margot (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m58 (23 pt)
  SCHOUTEETEN arthur (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m46 (22 pt)   CARPENTIER valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)
  BERTELOOT clara (BEF)  Longueur : 3m77 (19 pt)   CHARLET clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''31 (16 pt)
  972068 LA GAULOISE DE TRINITE 195 Points
  FELICITE mathieu (MIM)  Disque (1. : 38m74 (34 pt)   TORIS lynda (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''46 (33 pt)
  PANCRATE mathias (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''14 (29 pt)   LORDINOT jasmine (MIF)  100m : 13''66 (27 pt)
  FLORENT amandine (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m95 (20 pt)   DUVAL emmanuelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m45 (18 pt)
  DOMESOR severine (BEF)  Triple sau : 7m86 (17 pt)   COUTA yasmina (BEF)  1 000m : 4'07''01 (17 pt)
  091100 CO VILLIERS SUR ORGE 195 Points
  GOMES PINTO rui jorge (BEM)  100m : 12''77 (33 pt)   RABEYRIN amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (28 pt)
  FOUQUET perrine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m81 (28 pt)   SABATHIER juliette (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''90 (24 pt)
  HECKMANN nolwenn (MIF)  Longueur : 4m38 (22 pt)   COSTA romain (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''8 (21 pt)
  MTOUMO lenny (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m42 (20 pt)   KHEFFACHE samir (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m63 (19 pt)
  009001 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 195 Points
  FAURE laury (BEF)  50m : 7''21 (32 pt)   SOULA christella (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m40 (29 pt)
  FESQUET geoffrey (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'37''4 (29 pt)   BANSE thomas (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m16 (23 pt)
  LAFFARGUE adrien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (22 pt)   BRU marine (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''58 (21 pt)
  BAFFET ilona (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m36 (20 pt)   CHAPOT romain (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m70 (19 pt)
  094016 ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE 195 Points
  RAMOS laetitia (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 31m92 (31 pt)   LOUBER allan-lorenzo (BEM)  100m : 13''22 (29 pt)
  PIROLLO gabriel (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''69 (25 pt)   BESALDUCH pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''46 (25 pt)
  GIACOMETTI laure (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m08 (25 pt)   BAILBIS cecilia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (22 pt)
  SBERRO vincent (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)   MARIE-SAINTE stecy (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''96 (16 pt)
  083020 AC VIDAUBAN* 195 Points
  BADOF mathieu (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 32m93 (31 pt)   WAUTERS yohan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''78 (28 pt)
  ROGER oceane (BEF)  100m : 14''62 (25 pt)   COGNAT caroline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (24 pt)
  BRADY hermance (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m47 (24 pt)   COGNAT adeline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)
  BILON mathilde (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)   RANTIN marianne (MIF)  200m Haies : 37''22 (17 pt)
  076014 CO EU BRESLES 195 Points
  ROUZEE julie (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)   DUCHAUSSOY martin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (28 pt)
  GIRAUD manon (MIF)  100m : 13''64 (27 pt)   WATTEBLED hugues (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''35 (26 pt)
  LABOULAIS jeanne (BEF)  Longueur : 4m00 (22 pt)   BOUCLET florian (MIM)  Disque (1. : 25m78 (21 pt)
  DESPREZ bastien (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''22 (21 pt)   TARLEE dimitri (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m00 (20 pt)
  061014 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 195 Points
  REY amandine (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m90 (29 pt)   OLLIVON william (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''25 (27 pt)
  CACHARD christophe (BEM)  50m : 7''29 (26 pt)   BELLANGER cyril (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m86 (25 pt)
  ARSAYE chaena (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (24 pt)   TIREAU aurelien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''7 (23 pt)
  DJORDJEVIC senad (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 32m51 (22 pt)   ANFRAY adam (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m20 (19 pt)
  071010 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 195 Points
  MARTIN eliot (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (29 pt)   BAUDRAND alexis (MIM)  50m : 6''66 (27 pt)
  NGUYEN silvie (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)   ROUCHER-SARRAZIN noemie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m63 (25 pt)
  MELY julien (BEM)  Longueur : 4m62 (24 pt)   BEUZEVILLE theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (23 pt)
  PATAY axel (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m23 (21 pt)   ARBINOT ophelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m05 (21 pt)
403 017033 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* 194 Points
  LADRIX melanie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 35m86 (35 pt)   CARTRON gwendoline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (27 pt)
  BARDET elisa (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 29m21 (27 pt)   GROS alizee (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''54 (25 pt)
  ZAMBELLO oceane (MIF)  100m : 14''10 (24 pt)   GUILLEMET ophelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m25 (21 pt)
  LE RUYET alice (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m74 (18 pt)   CHAVANEL clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''0 (17 pt)
  095075 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 194 Points
  DURIMEL orlane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''39 (34 pt)   LEVEQUE pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m60 (27 pt)
  LECOQ gauthier (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''67 (27 pt)   VILCOT alyson (MIF)  100m : 14''08 (24 pt)
  MAIGRET louise (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''89 (24 pt)   BERTELOOT amandine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (22 pt)
  MOUTON camille (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m09 (19 pt)   BONNEVILLE appoline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m08 (17 pt)
  972002 ASCO INTER ATLAS 194 Points
  ZAMOR charlotte (MIF)  1 000m : 3'04''98 (33 pt)   ANDRE stelly (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 10m63 (30 pt)
  COUTA kathleen (BEF)  100m : 13''7 (29 pt)   GRANDSON meghane (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''1 (28 pt)
  JEANNE-LOUISE marissa (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m84 (25 pt)   BATTET aurelien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m12 (23 pt)
  CHARPENTIER-TITY manon (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m55 (17 pt)   LENGHAT malcom (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''64 (9 pt)
  009011 EA PAYS DE FOIX 194 Points
  GUBIN lea (BEF)  100m : 13''57 (31 pt)   ROUZEAUD alexandra (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''37 (29 pt)
  CAZAUDEBAT mathieu (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''24 (29 pt)   GAUTHIER melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (26 pt)
  CAZAUDEBAT romain (MIM)  Longueur : 5m24 (23 pt)   MIQUEL florie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m20 (19 pt)
  BENOIT maxime (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m13 (19 pt)   PACHECO luc (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m72 (18 pt)
  049001 ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY 194 Points
  BOSSARD melina (BEF)  50m : 7''34 (30 pt)   PERRINELLE solene (BEF)  100m : 13''89 (29 pt)
  GUERIN laura (MIF)  Longueur : 4m64 (26 pt)   LELIEVRE lison (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''08 (24 pt)
  MENARD alice (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (23 pt)   BA issa (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m75 (21 pt)
  GASNOT anaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''79 (21 pt)   OUAGOU nadia (BEF)  Medecin ba : 7m51 (20 pt)
  029049 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 194 Points
  DENIEL lea (MIF)  2 000m : 7'25''52 (29 pt)   OFFREDO louise (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)
  MORVAN clemence (MIF)  1 000m : 3'22''73 (27 pt)   TAPE maelys (MIF)  Longueur : 4m65 (26 pt)
  ROUX clara (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 27m93 (25 pt)   MAUZOLE liza (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m07 (21 pt)
  GAMBIER nolwenn (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''82 (20 pt)   LE SAUX joachim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (18 pt)
  060008 BEAUVAIS OUC 194 Points
  BUTTEUX clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m67 (28 pt)   GAIGEOT natacha (BEF)  100m : 13''9 (28 pt)
  DESCAMPEAUX segolene (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (26 pt)   BELCOLLIN anais (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m84 (26 pt)
  MOUYICHE NJIFAKOUE mebe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (26 pt)   SEILLE valentine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'48''7 (22 pt)
  YON adeline (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m18 (20 pt)   DEKEYSER guillaume (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''8 (18 pt)
410 030023 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 193 Points
  DEMARETS laura (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''74 (32 pt)   PETIT fanny (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''58 (30 pt)
  QUELEVER margaux (BEF)  Disque (0. : 25m39 (28 pt)   CHIARA clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''5 (26 pt)
  BRIEULLE emilie (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m23 (24 pt)   FLAMENT soline (MIF)  100m : 14''48 (22 pt)
  QUILLET aurelien (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m98 (16 pt)   DUCRES manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m12 (15 pt)
  078141 VERNOUILLET ATHLE 193 Points
  CLUZEL maisen (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m58 (30 pt)   POIRRIER gatien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (27 pt)
  CORENTHIN teddy (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m56 (27 pt)   LEROUGE gregoire (MIM)  100m : 12''70 (25 pt)
  CLUZEL johan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m85 (25 pt)   POIRRIER geoffrey (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (20 pt)
  LINDNER audrey (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m86 (20 pt)   ROCHEFORT flavie (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''38 (19 pt)
  088012 ES THAON 193 Points
  DUSSAUCY maelynn (MIF)  2 000m : 7'23''99 (30 pt)   BIEGALKE samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  BLAISE heloise (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   GUELLAFF gwendoline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''2 (24 pt)
  METTLER ophelie (MIF)  100m : 14''15 (24 pt)   BALLAND cecile (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m64 (23 pt)
  VOLPATO tiphanie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m25 (23 pt)   ANTOINE celia (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m84 (19 pt)
413 033089 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 192 Points
  GARDES corentin (MIM)  50m : 6''1 (35 pt)   FAUTHOUX romain (BEM)  1 000m : 3'09''03 (30 pt)
  PRAT celia (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 27m51 (24 pt)   BOULIN zoe (BEF)  Longueur : 4m09 (23 pt)
  VASOVIC ana (BEF)  Longueur : 3m96 (21 pt)   GOUAZE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (21 pt)
  DUBRANA alexandre (MIM)  80m Haies  : 12''94 (21 pt)   VILLETORTE romain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m33 (17 pt)
  019003 TULLE AC * 192 Points
  MARCHAT lea (MIF)  100m : 13''32 (30 pt)   PENAUD sophie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''77 (29 pt)
  MAMMOSA dorisse (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m16 (27 pt)   FAUCHER manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (25 pt)
  BERTHOLY juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''22 (23 pt)   MULDER melanie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (20 pt)
  NGOMA eloise (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (20 pt)   TINDAS thomas (BEM)  Disque (1. : 18m27 (18 pt)
  034021 US SETE ATHLETISME 192 Points
  FLECHARD batiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'11''83 (29 pt)   MARTY julie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m57 (29 pt)
  REY mathilde (MIF)  Longueur : 4m85 (28 pt)   QUONIAM charlotte (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m94 (26 pt)
  TRANCHET thibaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''79 (26 pt)   GARCIA pablo (MIM)  100m : 12''86 (23 pt)
  STOPPIANA romain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m70 (18 pt)   VROMET lisa (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (13 pt)
  004006 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 192 Points
  SIAUD marius (MIM)  1 000m : 2'53''15 (29 pt)   VANHAMME david (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 40m46 (29 pt)
  CHAMBON lucas (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''20 (25 pt)   TRENEL chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)
  PICCICUTO sharon (BEF)  Longueur : 4m14 (23 pt)   SERVIES alize (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m47 (22 pt)
  POURCIN camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (21 pt)   PIALOT julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (20 pt)
417 033067 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 191 Points
  CARRERE florian (MIM)  Longueur - : 6m15 (34 pt)   SORE guillaume (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m75 (28 pt)
  BAZEILLE arnaud (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m62 (26 pt)   GEZ arthur (MIM)  1 000m : 2'59''22 (26 pt)
  REYNE chloe (BEF)  50m : 8''01 (22 pt)   PELLETIER axelle (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m11 (21 pt)
  MARCHICA valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (18 pt)   OSSARD julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''34 (16 pt)
  075033 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 191 Points
  QUEIROS valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'05''65 (32 pt)   DANNA victor (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''21 (29 pt)
  CHARLES brunelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (28 pt)   FRERE yanis (MIM)  Longueur : 5m60 (28 pt)
  EVAIN suzanne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''8 (24 pt)   COLLIN romane (BEF)  Longueur : 3m97 (21 pt)
  MUKAM ENGAMA naomi (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m84 (16 pt)   JACQ nicolas (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 6m85 (13 pt)
  074019 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 191 Points
  FAYAN robin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''52 (32 pt)   PAJIC lara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'32''51 (27 pt)
  BEAUGE julie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m00 (26 pt)   LACHAUX COUTTET guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (23 pt)
  GALIBERT chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (22 pt)   POZSGAY victor (BEM)  Longueur : 4m41 (22 pt)
  GUETARNI anas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m27 (20 pt)   DUVERNEY gaetan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m09 (19 pt)
  044008 ASPTT NANTES 191 Points
  COSSARD aurelie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''54 (30 pt)   LE RAY briac (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m71 (28 pt)
  PARIENTE maeva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''94 (27 pt)   DIPOKO-EWANE alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''82 (26 pt)
  VALETTE laura (BEF)  Longueur : 4m19 (24 pt)   FOUCAUD mylene (BEF)  Longueur : 3m95 (21 pt)
  PREVOT aymeric (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 28m99 (19 pt)   GAHON camille (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''79 (16 pt)
  062091 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 191 Points
  CHOAIN florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''09 (29 pt)   LELIEVRE anne-flore (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m93 (29 pt)
  BAERT lucie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)   THERY mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''74 (25 pt)
  SERGEANT elodie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''3 (24 pt)   WIECKOWIAK marie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m24 (21 pt)
  PUDPIECE oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m75 (20 pt)   MASIL margot (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''8 (15 pt)
  062011 ES ISBERGUES 191 Points
  DEBREIL micheline (MIF)  50m : 7''15 (29 pt)   SINIVASSIN jessy (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''0 (26 pt)
  MARTEL benoit (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m74 (26 pt)   BRIOUL celine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m68 (23 pt)
  TROLAIS sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''00 (23 pt)   VANTHOMME raphael (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m43 (22 pt)
  AUGAIT florian (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m49 (22 pt)   DHULST chloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (20 pt)
  074047 CLUSES 191 Points
  ALVAREZ maeva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m33 (29 pt)   LERGENMULLER laetitia (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (24 pt)
  HERMANT clara (BEF)  50m : 7''86 (24 pt)   BOULOY elyne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''88 (24 pt)
  MERCHER mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (23 pt)   SCREM emeric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''73 (23 pt)
  GAILLARD quentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m46 (23 pt)   LENORMANT thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m32 (21 pt)
  056083 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 191 Points
  ROUSSELOT lauren (MIF)  50m : 7''43 (25 pt)   PAYET mathilde (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''3 (25 pt)
  OLLIVIER yoann (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (25 pt)   GUILLEMOTO alex (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (25 pt)
  AMICE charline (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''70 (24 pt)   LOISEAU camille (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m59 (23 pt)
  PAITEL jordan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m56 (23 pt)   DEMOULIN quentin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m51 (21 pt)
425 050006 AC AVRANCHES 190 Points
  GUIGO marin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''96 (34 pt)   MARCHIS damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''08 (31 pt)
  LEMETEYER pauline (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (26 pt)   DESCLOS maxime (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m44 (26 pt)
  ESNEU lena (BEF)  50m : 7''76 (25 pt)   JOUAULT jeromine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m68 (20 pt)
  ROGER mathieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''96 (15 pt)   CHOISNET marion (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m10 (13 pt)
  038004 AS FONTAINE 190 Points
  ZANI lycia (MIF)  1 000m : 3'05''79 (33 pt)   SIMORRE lea (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''70 (32 pt)
  BOUZID yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''26 (27 pt)   SIMAT maina (BEF)  Longueur : 4m45 (27 pt)
  BAUZA samuel (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (26 pt)   BELMUDES basil (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)
  CARLADOUS sarah (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 5m90 (12 pt)   BEZAT corentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 15m79 (11 pt)
  031003 MURET AC 190 Points
  MERCIER charlie (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''50 (31 pt)   REBILLARD clement (MIM)  200m Haies : 28''86 (30 pt)
  GUIRAUD melanie (BEF)  100m : 14''46 (26 pt)   PARIS julien (MIM)  100m Haies : 16''15 (22 pt)
  MALES philippe (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m52 (21 pt)   VIUDES chloe (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 24m27 (21 pt)
  BLANC anne-laure (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m95 (20 pt)   SEGUI jade (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 19m01 (19 pt)
  049034 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 190 Points
  MARTINEAU axel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''72 (31 pt)   COURTIAL constance (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'26''1 (28 pt)
  COULON fanny (BEF)  Disque (0. : 23m89 (26 pt)   LABAISSE hugo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (24 pt)
  ROUTHIAU adele (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m62 (22 pt)   BARRE louise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''80 (21 pt)
  DUPUIS candice (BEF)  Longueur : 3m89 (20 pt)   PIGNON lucien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m26 (18 pt)
  092019 CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 190 Points
  MARREC fiona (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''84 (29 pt)   PALM sarah (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''52 (28 pt)
  MOUTONGO BLACK jean-louis (MIM)  Longueur : 5m55 (27 pt)   CHENAF adel (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m87 (25 pt)
  NAHRAOUI ines (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m18 (25 pt)   M BRA myra (BEF)  Longueur : 3m94 (21 pt)
  NEGOCE sheherazade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (18 pt)   AHAMADA riama (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''21 (17 pt)
  087027 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 190 Points
  DRUAUX manon (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (26 pt)   NGUYEN cassandra (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)
  BABAUDOU alice (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   BARBAS tanguy (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)
  KRETSCHEMER anna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (23 pt)   YSERD aymeric (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''21 (23 pt)
  MOINARD-BUTOT sylvain (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m49 (22 pt)   LACOMBE adrien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m73 (21 pt)
431 091112 C.O. DES ULIS 189 Points
  DESHAYES doris (MIF)  50m : 6''65 (37 pt)   JOUSSET-BOURGUIGNON yoann (MIM)  100m : 12''14 (29 pt)
  STITOU redouane (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''43 (26 pt)   RENOUARD arnaud (MIM)  Longueur - : 5m44 (26 pt)
  TURLEPIN stephanie (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m34 (21 pt)   MORELLON ella (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m29 (18 pt)
  MANKOKA philippe (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (16 pt)   THIAM ismael (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m70 (16 pt)
  069060 ENTENTE ANNONAY CAR RHODIA * 189 Points
  IMBERT romain (MIM)  50m : 6''50 (31 pt)   AILLOT manon (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)
  ELISHA oceane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   ROUDIER pauline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m42 (23 pt)
  DECROIX margaux (MIF)  Longueur : 4m37 (22 pt)   VELLAY laurie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 23m39 (20 pt)
  IMBERT tristan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m31 (20 pt)   ELISHA candice (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''8 (19 pt)
  971025 GOSIER AC 189 Points
  HODEBAR tara (BEF)  1 000m : 3'24''3 (30 pt)   BACLET thierry (MIM)  100m : 12''16 (29 pt)
  MORVAN nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''55 (28 pt)   SCELERS siham (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m55 (23 pt)
  CLAUDEON estelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m35 (22 pt)   GENDREY laurence (MIF)  Longueur : 4m39 (22 pt)
  DE NEGRI alizee (BEF)  Disque (0. : 18m32 (18 pt)   RANDAL yannis (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''50 (17 pt)
  039012 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 189 Points
  HUMBERT elise (MIF)  100m : 13''0 (30 pt)   MIGNOTTE solenne (BEF)  Disque (0. : 24m40 (27 pt)
  QUINTARD laura (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 24m40 (27 pt)   FLAMAND malaury (MIF)  Perche : 2m30 (26 pt)
  TONNAIRE lucie (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m72 (25 pt)   BLANDIN-BEZIN andrea (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''0 (25 pt)
  MEULLE juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''36 (16 pt)   PUTOD mathis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (13 pt)
  093057 GA NOISY LE GRAND 189 Points
  NDEBI melissa (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''42 (27 pt)   NOEL coralie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''1 (26 pt)
  JOCK florane (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   GEOFFROY camille (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m18 (24 pt)
  FAKHRI jad (BEM)  Disque (1. : 23m50 (24 pt)   GLAYZES anais (MIF)  50m : 7''60 (23 pt)
  GABON matheo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''17 (22 pt)   DOMALAIN laurie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m02 (18 pt)
436 072029 JA MONFORT-GESNOIS 188 Points
  HOMBOURGER jean-paul (MIM)  50m : 6''40 (34 pt)   GRASSIN coline (BEF)  50m : 7''36 (30 pt)
  LEFFRAY thomas (MIM)  Disque (1. : 30m22 (26 pt)   PAPILLON antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)
  EHANNO charles-henri (MIM)  Disque (1. : 27m70 (23 pt)   VALVERDE ronan (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m11 (18 pt)
  BUREAU pauline (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m24 (17 pt)   DAVID audrey (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''09 (15 pt)
  064037 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 188 Points
  AZARETE guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''16 (32 pt)   DARJO andoni (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''49 (32 pt)
  BIDEONDO vincent (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''18 (27 pt)   LURO paola (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 27m07 (24 pt)
  BARTHES jean (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''87 (23 pt)   JUSSEAUME valentin (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 31m86 (22 pt)
  BARTHES marie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m15 (16 pt)   IRIGOYEN thibault (BEM)  Longueur : 3m62 (12 pt)
  029012 ULA QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE 188 Points
  OMNES mathieu (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m72 (31 pt)   FEGER perrine (MIF)  Perche : 2m60 (30 pt)
  LE GALL melvin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)   BERNARD gervais (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''3 (22 pt)
  BERNARD pauline (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 12'45''2 (22 pt)   BOURLES solene (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (21 pt)
  LE ROUX tanguy (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m89 (18 pt)   GENTIL candice (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m07 (17 pt)
  002024 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 188 Points
  AUBERT roxane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''51 (30 pt)   HOUSSEAUX laurine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'23''5 (30 pt)
  PLAYE ludivine (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'53''48 (28 pt)   LEBBAD sarah (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 24m97 (22 pt)
  VRAYET joris (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''76 (22 pt)   GENTY remy (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 31m58 (22 pt)
  PAPELARD blandine (BEF)  Longueur : 3m61 (17 pt)   MARTIN olivier (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m26 (17 pt)
  094007 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 188 Points
  BALOSSINI guillaume (BEM)  Longueur : 5m05 (30 pt)   LE GOFF alicia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (25 pt)
  JARNET solenn (BEF)  1 000m : 3'41''3 (24 pt)   BANET-EUGENE sarah (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 22m25 (24 pt)
  GERBEAUX charlotte (BEF)  50m : 7''81 (24 pt)   JARNET eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''45 (23 pt)
  MERGIRIE maureen (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m25 (22 pt)   MILESI mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (16 pt)
  023002 SAM GUERET 188 Points
  PAILLIER meline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''86 (29 pt)   BARAT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''0 (27 pt)
  GUILLOT sandrine (BEF)  50m : 7''69 (26 pt)   FABRO manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m04 (25 pt)
  DOMINATI-MARTAGUET fanny (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   BANTSIMBA chadvy (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m62 (21 pt)
  PINTHON kilian (BEM)  Longueur : 4m20 (19 pt)   BOURRAS ludovic (BEM)  Longueur : 4m11 (18 pt)
442 035032 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 187 Points
  GICQUEL solene (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m68 (39 pt)   DARTHEZ mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''81 (25 pt)
  JOSSELIN romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''00 (25 pt)   ARIF sana (MIF)  1 000m : 3'31''5 (24 pt)
  SINQUIN clementine (MIF)  Perche : 2m10 (22 pt)   LUBIN david (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m36 (21 pt)
  MOTTAIS wendy (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m05 (16 pt)   MASSING angela (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''44 (15 pt)
  092049 LEVALLOIS SC 187 Points
  DIN jason (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''40 (36 pt)   KADDOUR mounir (MIM)  3 000m : 10'18''18 (27 pt)
  YVES etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''12 (24 pt)   DAGO eulalie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (24 pt)
  JARDOT jules (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m49 (20 pt)   LENFANT jonathan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)
  BREGUET hermine (BEF)  Longueur : 3m69 (18 pt)   RYST gaspard (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m79 (18 pt)
  094076 SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE 187 Points
  COLLINET agathe (MIF)  50m : 6''81 (35 pt)   ALORIANT isabelle (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m46 (28 pt)
  CABASSON geoffrey (BEM)  Disque (1. : 23m30 (24 pt)   LESUEUR celia (BEF)  50m : 7''7 (23 pt)
  COMBE thierry (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''36 (23 pt)   FERVARI theophile (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m92 (20 pt)
  ALONSO margaux (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (18 pt)   EUGENIE meryl (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (16 pt)
  095034 UNION NORD EST 95 A 187 Points
  JUMET alex (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''05 (33 pt)   BAILLY jessy (MIM)  Longueur : 5m81 (30 pt)
  BERGER adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''68 (25 pt)   LEBLOND melanie (MIF)  100m : 14''17 (23 pt)
  TAGUEMA ludovic (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m80 (22 pt)   PINSON alexia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m17 (20 pt)
  DELMOULY nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''45 (19 pt)   TAGUEMA orianne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m62 (15 pt)
  093073 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 187 Points
  INNOCENT whitney (BEF)  Longueur : 4m84 (32 pt)   BAI mathieu (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''5 (26 pt)
  LAI terrence (BEM)  Longueur : 4m79 (26 pt)   DE MATOS gwendoline (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  HYACINTHE richekade (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m18 (23 pt)   MAMBOLE edwin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m03 (22 pt)
  TCHEUMENI raissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (21 pt)   COURAGE lazare (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''38 (12 pt)
  067014 RC STRASBOURG 187 Points
  BABO juliette (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m54 (32 pt)   BALLOT wallis (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (26 pt)
  YUKSEL kerim (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 27m99 (24 pt)   DONNART emma (MIF)  50m : 7''62 (23 pt)
  LAGLANE johanna (MIF)  50m : 7''63 (22 pt)   URBAN celine (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 24m96 (21 pt)
  BALACEANU audrey (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''77 (21 pt)   CLEMENTE nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''22 (18 pt)
  069050 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 187 Points
  PAILLON clement (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''89 (31 pt)   ZERATHE arno (BEM)  50m : 7''36 (25 pt)
  BOURGEOIS pablo (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''5 (25 pt)   EYRAUD corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (24 pt)
  JOMARD hugo (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)   CLEMENT arnaud (MIM)  Disque (1. : 25m27 (21 pt)
  DELPHIN romeo (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m36 (21 pt)   MONCORGE fanny (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 21m45 (18 pt)
  076004 AC BARENTIN 187 Points
  LEMAIRE jeremy (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''86 (30 pt)   MAURY florian (BEM)  Longueur : 4m90 (28 pt)
  COLLARD lucie (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''8 (23 pt)   DEPORTE lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'32''80 (23 pt)
  POULAIN pierre (MIM)  Disque (1. : 26m18 (22 pt)   GENDRON ophelie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m05 (22 pt)
  HAUTOT camille (MIF)  100m : 14''5 (20 pt)   ORANGE agathe (BEF)  Medecin ba : 7m30 (19 pt)
  004004 AC DIGNE 187 Points
  CARBONNEL remi (BEM)  50m : 6''8 (30 pt)   AUDIN melanie (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)
  OLIVERO sandie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m70 (25 pt)   VALLET marc (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m28 (24 pt)
  MAGNAN perrine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (22 pt)   AUDIFFRED manuel (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m52 (22 pt)
  EGEA theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (21 pt)   MICHAUD clarisse (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''37 (16 pt)
  034062 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 187 Points
  ABOMO nancy (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 10m30 (29 pt)   MALO quentin (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m56 (28 pt)
  MARTIN gautier (BEM)  50m : 7''22 (27 pt)   ARBOS lisa (BEF)  Longueur : 4m32 (26 pt)
  BOUADI soraya (MIF)  100m : 13''80 (26 pt)   MAGNAN alexia (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m98 (21 pt)
  CASTAGNET taylor (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''0 (17 pt)   MICHAUD paul (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''20 (13 pt)
  077119 US ROISSY EN BRIE 187 Points
  LAURENT angele (BEF)  1 000m : 3'28''73 (29 pt)   MARTIAL meven (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 30m43 (28 pt)
  SERI himany (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (27 pt)   AMOUGOU anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''19 (26 pt)
  JAWHARI amine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''9 (22 pt)   LAHBABI assiya (BEF)  Disque (0. : 21m13 (22 pt)
  MARQUES-BARON emerick (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m26 (17 pt)   HAMMOUCHE cherazade (BEF)  Longueur : 3m57 (16 pt)
  093045 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 187 Points
  JOUETRE johanna (MIF)  2 000m : 7'34''9 (28 pt)   LOISEAU aurelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m91 (28 pt)
  ROCQUANCOURT theo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''02 (26 pt)   LAVRIL aurelie (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m62 (24 pt)
  TCHATA yoel (BEM)  Longueur : 4m53 (23 pt)   BLAMEBLE johanna (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (22 pt)
  MORVILLE prisca (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''83 (18 pt)   DEMBELE aminata (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m42 (18 pt)
  075014 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 187 Points
  HAMEL angele (MIF)  Longueur : 4m82 (28 pt)   MENDY yuna (BEF)  100m : 14''40 (26 pt)
  PASCAL florent (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''14 (26 pt)   FOUDHAILI adela (MIF)  1 000m : 3'24''82 (26 pt)
  BEJUY justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m54 (23 pt)   EDEN geraldo (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m35 (22 pt)
  DOURIBIA fatou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m18 (21 pt)   RAYNAUD florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (15 pt)
455 007003 EA TAIN-TOURNON 186 Points
  ROBIN pauline (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''24 (36 pt)   GUE joseph (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''22 (27 pt)
  DELARBRE corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''27 (27 pt)   DOUZET lilo (MIF)  Longueur : 4m73 (27 pt)
  VACHON laurie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m31 (23 pt)   GAUTHIER alexis (BEM)  Longueur : 4m10 (18 pt)
  BRUN yanis (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m87 (17 pt)   ROBERT maeva (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''59 (11 pt)
  033006 ASPTT BORDEAUX 186 Points
  CASTANDET guillaume (MIM)  Perche : 3m60 (32 pt)   LASCABETTES paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'06''93 (31 pt)
  MARCUS kylia (BEF)  50m : 7''68 (26 pt)   BARATON anne (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (22 pt)
  FARGEON-GIUDICELLI romane (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''49 (20 pt)   CIRIA louis (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m02 (19 pt)
  CHASSAGNE laurene (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m31 (19 pt)   NOGUES lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (17 pt)
  036009 INDRE AC * 186 Points
  MOREAU jordan (MIM)  Disque (1. : 36m19 (32 pt)   CHAUSSE anais (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)
  LIGARY lucas (MIM)  1 000m : 3'03''2 (24 pt)   LEBRUN axel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m53 (24 pt)
  SAUVE mathieu (MIM)  50m : 6''92 (23 pt)   KHANTOUCHE marianne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''6 (20 pt)
  FEIGNANT ludivine (BEF)  Longueur : 3m84 (20 pt)   BOURSAT thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (18 pt)
  078074 AC MONTESSON 186 Points
  MARUZZI pierre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m66 (28 pt)   LETRILLARD audrey (BEF)  1 000m : 3'31''14 (28 pt)
  MARUZZI maxime (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m65 (27 pt)   HANNEQUIN camille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''42 (26 pt)
  MARUZZI celine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''68 (22 pt)   MOUILLESEAUX mathias (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''37 (20 pt)
  PERRIN matthieu (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m65 (18 pt)   KOGAN zoe (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m07 (17 pt)
459 069083 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME * 185 Points
  VAROQUIER pierrick (MIM)  50m : 6''32 (36 pt)   VAROQUIER constance (BEF)  50m : 7''27 (31 pt)
  DUROUSSET etienne (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (28 pt)   PAYET yanis (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m54 (23 pt)
  AUCAN christophe (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''01 (21 pt)   CHAVE robin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 19m58 (19 pt)
  BRIGLIADORI lea (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m01 (18 pt)   CHAVE manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''82 (9 pt)
  093031 USM GAGNY 185 Points
  DJIAN soliane (BEF)  100m : 13''40 (33 pt)   LOPEZ florian (MIM)  50m : 6''53 (30 pt)
  LOUISANNEAU shannon (BEF)  Longueur : 4m24 (25 pt)   DIOP aminata (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 26m86 (24 pt)
  LEBOIS elodie (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m92 (24 pt)   IBOUTH jerome (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 30m49 (21 pt)
  POURCHET florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''39 (16 pt)   DE BOISSET hipolythe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (12 pt)
  033075 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 185 Points
  RIBOLZI nino (BEM)  50m : 6''94 (32 pt)   BOUGNOUX jeremy (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''64 (29 pt)
  BREARD julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''75 (26 pt)   PRIETO laura (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 24m66 (22 pt)
  BARTHOMEUF quentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''26 (21 pt)   LOUBIOU tanguy (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 28m40 (19 pt)
  JACOB melissa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m02 (18 pt)   TODESCO morgane (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m18 (18 pt)
  059157 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 185 Points
  DOUIKI ilham (BEF)  1 000m : 3'22''03 (31 pt)   MUSTAPHA abdelouakil (BEM)  1 000m : 3'10''0 (30 pt)
  SENACHI lydia (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m77 (29 pt)   EL ATTARIA souad (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m78 (24 pt)
  HONDERMARCK mariette (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   AKROUR kassiana (MIF)  Medecin ba : 8m20 (17 pt)
  CHAMEKH radja (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''14 (15 pt)   MUSTAPHA abdelhakim (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''94 (15 pt)
  039014 CLUB LEDONIEN D'ATHLETISME 185 Points
  LAMY sophie (MIF)  50m : 7''05 (31 pt)   TRAMEAUX william (BEM)  Disque (1. : 27m87 (30 pt)
  TASSEEL natacha (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (23 pt)   VANTHIER pauline (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 26m07 (23 pt)
  BRETIN anais (BEF)  50m : 8''10 (22 pt)   MASSON axelle (BEF)  Longueur : 3m94 (21 pt)
  MAY elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''06 (18 pt)   POUX jordan (BEM)  Longueur : 4m00 (17 pt)
  092027 RUEIL AC 185 Points
  RITCHIE marine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m75 (31 pt)   OMICHESSAN annike-mariam (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m46 (28 pt)
  DAVID thomas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m71 (25 pt)   NDIAYE marie (MIF)  50m : 7''2 (25 pt)
  CHAUMET guillaume (MIM)  50m : 6''6 (24 pt)   FULGONI kevin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 27m46 (24 pt)
  SAJOUS titouan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (21 pt)   BAILLEUX jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''16 (7 pt)
  083012 TOULON EC 185 Points
  LABONNE astrid (BEF)  50m : 7''35 (30 pt)   BIMONT xango (MIM)  1 000m : 2'56''49 (27 pt)
  DUBROCA michael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''84 (26 pt)   GUICHOUX thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m08 (25 pt)
  LEARDI enzo (BEM)  Longueur : 4m57 (24 pt)   KREUTZ laura (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m91 (24 pt)
  TORRES cyrille (MIM)  Longueur : 4m71 (16 pt)   MENDY nadege (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''74 (13 pt)
  091096 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE* 185 Points
  HENRY alice (MIF)  100m : 13''21 (30 pt)   HOULBREQUE vincent (MIM)  50m : 6''80 (25 pt)
  FONTAINE cyprien (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''02 (24 pt)   BERTUZZI julia (BEF)  Longueur : 4m06 (22 pt)
  SARDAIN-FARIDIALA laurie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m38 (22 pt)   BANCE maureen (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m24 (21 pt)
  GONCALVES fanny (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m37 (21 pt)   BRIAND-MONPLAISIR yoan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''37 (20 pt)
  083001 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHLETISME * 185 Points
  CHIAPPINI maylis (MIF)  50m : 7''24 (28 pt)   BANOVIC cindy (MIF)  50m : 7''25 (27 pt)
  KOINDREDI vochimie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m33 (25 pt)   MANAR paloma (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)
  MARECAUX nicolas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''48 (23 pt)   MENDY-LAINE amon (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m34 (23 pt)
  MODESTO raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (17 pt)   WERWINSKI heloise (BEF)  Disque (0. : 17m43 (17 pt)
468 027025 A GAILLON AUBEVOYE 184 Points
  FLORENT angeline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (34 pt)   TAGRADJ anissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (33 pt)
  DUCHENE romain (MIM)  100m : 12''73 (24 pt)   LARQUEMIN tiffany (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m40 (21 pt)
  STALIN marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'57''9 (20 pt)   LEFROY emeline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m06 (18 pt)
  BLAS matthieu (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m76 (17 pt)   HENRY corentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m87 (17 pt)
  093021 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 184 Points
  MAROUF rym (BEF)  1 000m : 3'13''2 (34 pt)   BLANCON achille (BEM)  Perche : 2m40 (27 pt)
  PUYO lea (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 13'06''65 (24 pt)   LESIMPLE claire (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m15 (22 pt)
  MICHEL ellina (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 24m28 (21 pt)   FROMENT aude (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m75 (20 pt)
  ILDEFONSE melvin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (19 pt)   GOYARD margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''23 (17 pt)
  056086 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GALLO* 184 Points
  GUEGUEN alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''07 (32 pt)   SAUTER victor (MIM)  100m : 12''11 (30 pt)
  SELIGOUR corentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''72 (23 pt)   JANATI-IDRISSI ismael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)
  THOMAS aelig (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m56 (21 pt)   NUBERY nicolas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m39 (21 pt)
  DILOSQUER margaux (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m82 (19 pt)   BURBAN florentin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m90 (16 pt)
  011001 AS CARCASSONNE 184 Points
  ROBERT romain (MIM)  1 000m : 2'46''32 (32 pt)   BOULEFAA amelia (BEF)  1 000m : 3'27''96 (29 pt)
  MONCLUS charles (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m67 (24 pt)   GUIRAO jessy (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''64 (22 pt)
  REUNIF daynice (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m32 (20 pt)   MAINGUIN caroline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m09 (19 pt)
  BENSALEM caina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (19 pt)   BABIN karine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m73 (19 pt)
  033088 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 184 Points
  CHEVILLOT fanny (MIF)  Disque (0. : 31m13 (30 pt)   ROCHET laura (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m50 (30 pt)
  ROCHET charlene (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m42 (24 pt)   BALLEREAU camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (22 pt)
  VAUCHAUSSADE DE CHAUMONT sybille (MIF)  1 000m : 3'36''69 (22 pt)   DUPUY max (BEM)  1 000m : 3'36''0 (21 pt)
  VERGES sara (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''0 (20 pt)   GIRAUD honorin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''98 (15 pt)
  033016 A.L.T.E.A. 184 Points
  PIEDNOEL vincent (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m42 (30 pt)   BEZ axel (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m89 (28 pt)
  ROUIN ethel (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)   BAYLOT anne (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''13 (23 pt)
  GRIFFIN lara (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m49 (21 pt)   LAIDIN roxane (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (21 pt)
  DELARUE manon (MIF)  50m : 7''94 (19 pt)   CHABRIER oyana (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''37 (16 pt)
  092035 WHITE HARRIERS SURESNES 184 Points
  BROSSARD rachel (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m71 (30 pt)   MONDET romain (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 36m63 (26 pt)
  GARCIA alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''29 (25 pt)   NIGRON-RIVAL elian (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (24 pt)
  TOFFON marion (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m15 (23 pt)   LACOM whitney (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m99 (20 pt)
  LAZAR souad (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (19 pt)   MPONDO BLACK andy (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (17 pt)
  017030 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 184 Points
  ARCHER eva (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''09 (27 pt)   POUZET melanie (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m55 (24 pt)
  RENOU margaux (BEF)  50m : 7''90 (24 pt)   ARCHER lauralie (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m45 (23 pt)
  CHAMPEAU jeanne (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''53 (23 pt)   QUELLIER margot (MIF)  1 000m : 3'37''44 (22 pt)
  COUDERC marine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m04 (22 pt)   CHAGNOLEAU emmanuelle (BEF)  Disque (0. : 18m50 (19 pt)
476 053058 US ST BERTHEVIN 183 Points
  LORIOU madison (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 10'07''01 (40 pt)   ROUX pierre-alexandre (MIM)  Triple sau : 12m13 (30 pt)
  GARNIER audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''58 (27 pt)   BOUTTARD etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''6 (23 pt)
  ROSSIGNEUL clement (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m34 (21 pt)   LHUISSIER thibault (MIM)  Disque (1. : 21m05 (17 pt)
  VERDIERE adele (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m32 (14 pt)   ROCHER clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''50 (11 pt)
  095051 L'ISLE ADAM AC 183 Points
  GAUCHE lea (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''86 (32 pt)   LE MOAL maelle (MIF)  1 000m : 3'13''93 (30 pt)
  ARNOULD alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''45 (25 pt)   HOUSSAIS olivia (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''94 (23 pt)
  MARTINS BEXIGA anissa (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (19 pt)   JACSON nolwenn (MIF)  Longueur : 4m11 (19 pt)
  BRUN charlotte (BEF)  Disque (0. : 17m95 (18 pt)   RETHORE valentine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m19 (17 pt)
  011016 AC LIMOUX 183 Points
  GARROS thomas (MIM)  50m Haies  : 7''75 (32 pt)   HERRON pauline (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (26 pt)
  KABABRI mohamed (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''99 (24 pt)   DENEUX laura (MIF)  100m : 14''22 (23 pt)
  LOPEZ ophelie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m33 (21 pt)   JOVER thomas (MIM)  3 000m : 10'56''88 (21 pt)
  JOVER carla (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 18m32 (18 pt)   TUNEZ theo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m41 (18 pt)
  033014 CA PORTETS 183 Points
  NGO-VAN carole (MIF)  100m : 13''56 (28 pt)   LOPEZ alexis (MIM)  Disque (1. : 32m35 (28 pt)
  CLAMENS marine (MIF)  100m : 13''81 (26 pt)   SANCIER chloe (MIF)  Perche : 2m20 (23 pt)
  LASTENNET jules (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m89 (21 pt)   LAGARDERE anne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''36 (21 pt)
  LLANSOLLA-RENAU dylan (MIM)  Longueur : 5m03 (20 pt)   GAUTHIER charlotte (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''93 (16 pt)
480 062082 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 182 Points
  GRUNEWALD adam (MIM)  50m : 6''39 (34 pt)   MARET lucie (MIF)  50m : 6''99 (32 pt)
  GRESSIER juliette (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m25 (23 pt)   MALFOY remi (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''5 (22 pt)
  MARET laurine (BEF)  Longueur : 4m01 (22 pt)   SAINT-GEORGES henri (MIM)  Disque (1. : 23m01 (19 pt)
  HERENGUEL laurine (BEF)  Longueur : 3m55 (16 pt)   DELCLOY arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''9 (14 pt)
  049009 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 182 Points
  LOISEAU mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''63 (31 pt)   ROUSSEAU berengere (BEF)  1 000m : 3'30''56 (28 pt)
  DE SIETER alizee (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m78 (27 pt)   BAUDEY caroline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m32 (25 pt)
  BAUDEY marie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''45 (25 pt)   PLOUVIER marion (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 23m08 (20 pt)
  MENARD vincent (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m61 (19 pt)   BOULEAU damien (MIM)  80m Haies  : 15''2 (7 pt)
  062087 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 182 Points
  POLY quentin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''14 (29 pt)   DUQUENOY antonin (MIM)  100m : 12''13 (29 pt)
  POILLET corentin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)   DEGUISME justine (BEF)  50m : 7''75 (25 pt)
  LEVEL etienne (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (21 pt)   LEMAIRE thomas (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m30 (19 pt)
  PHONTUE aphilak (MIM)  Disque (1. : 23m28 (19 pt)   LEHMANN batiste (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m91 (15 pt)
  011022 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 182 Points
  HERARD manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (29 pt)   GANGLOFF esteban (BEM)  1 000m : 3'14''58 (28 pt)
  CHOUIDIRA samy (BEM)  1 000m - S : 3'21''33 (26 pt)   BRIGASCO marine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)
  CLAVIERES juliette (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (20 pt)   MANUOPUAVA melanie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m56 (19 pt)
  OGER marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (18 pt)   TORRADES justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m42 (18 pt)
  056009 CEP LORIENT 182 Points
  GUYMARE julian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m48 (28 pt)   LE TOUZE guillaume (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''39 (26 pt)
  BEYRIA maxime (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''78 (25 pt)   NOURY fanny (MIF)  1 000m : 3'27''35 (25 pt)
  CORDROCH aline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m54 (24 pt)   BEYRIA alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''1 (20 pt)
  MANELPHE thibault (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 26m50 (17 pt)   MANELPHE laureen (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m20 (17 pt)
  040002 CA MORCENX 182 Points
  ARMANDIE jade (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''07 (27 pt)   VALLET baptiste (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 29m86 (26 pt)
  CARME anna (MIF)  Longueur : 4m69 (26 pt)   BLESSON luca (BEM)  1 000m : 3'28''28 (24 pt)
  DROUGINSKY pierre (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m38 (23 pt)   BRUN prisca (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (22 pt)
  DROUGINSKY arthur (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m80 (19 pt)   ARMANDIE cameron (MIM)  1 000m : 3'28''89 (15 pt)
  033005 AS LIBOURNE* 182 Points
  RIVET eva (MIF)  1 000m : 3'25''15 (26 pt)   RIVET chloe (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 28m34 (25 pt)
  LUBIATO marine (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (24 pt)   VACHER nathan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''64 (24 pt)
  WALLABREGUE auriane (MIF)  50m : 7''59 (23 pt)   DIOT claire (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m26 (22 pt)
  RIVES sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (19 pt)   CABIRAN aurelien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 28m21 (19 pt)
  033044 MERIGNAC ATHLETISME 182 Points
  BOY sarah (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)   PASTOURET nancy (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''42 (24 pt)
  ABOUDOU farhati (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)   REMISSE melina (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m70 (24 pt)
  ABOUDOU katia (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (23 pt)   TOUDIC lola (BEF)  50m : 8''03 (22 pt)
  BAILLET tiffany (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (22 pt)   FOURMENT laura (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m71 (17 pt)
488 003003 EACC DOMPIERRE 181 Points
  BAILLY marie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'10''00 (35 pt)   LAASRI rejeanne (MIF)  50m : 7''10 (30 pt)
  DUFOUR quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''63 (25 pt)   LORTON chloe (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m89 (20 pt)
  ROUSSEAU pauline (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (20 pt)   LAREURE marjolaine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m97 (20 pt)
  HUBERT benjamin (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''79 (16 pt)   GEOFFROY claire (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 18m96 (15 pt)
  092038 COM BAGNEUX 181 Points
  ATOK A KIKI bryan (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''40 (34 pt)   OURMIAH deborah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (28 pt)
  DESTANG adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''22 (26 pt)   LABOUSSET theo (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m59 (21 pt)
  BIETRY floria (BEF)  Longueur : 3m80 (19 pt)   BERNAUDEAU antoine (BEM)  Triple sau : 8m96 (19 pt)
  FRANCIS cynthia (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 21m79 (18 pt)   PINKOWSKI mallory (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''87 (16 pt)
  071025 SA AUTUN 181 Points
  LOPES dylan (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''74 (33 pt)   STAUDINGER krystelle (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 11m10 (32 pt)
  GROZEL alexandre (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''93 (30 pt)   DUFOUR macsence (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m92 (22 pt)
  CHARLOT julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''25 (17 pt)   LOBET marie (BEF)  1 000m : 4'09''13 (17 pt)
  BOUCHIKHI sana (MIF)  Longueur - : 3m85 (16 pt)   VILLENEUVE pierre (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m78 (14 pt)
  056068 UNION SPORTIVE SENE 181 Points
  LE GAL marine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (31 pt)   MORIN lea (MIF)  1 000m : 3'15''10 (29 pt)
  SENCIER antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m10 (29 pt)   TORDET camille (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m44 (27 pt)
  LANGIN pierre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'23''49 (25 pt)   MESTASSI mehdi (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m74 (18 pt)
  ANNO marion (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''11 (15 pt)   MULLER theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''22 (7 pt)
  012008 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 181 Points
  BERNAT lucie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'22''6 (30 pt)   VAQUERIN raphael (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 31m75 (29 pt)
  BESSIERE myriam (MIF)  100m : 13''7 (25 pt)   VERGUES paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''60 (25 pt)
  ALRIC tom (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m24 (24 pt)   AUGE clement (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m03 (19 pt)
  VERGUES aurelie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m71 (18 pt)   CAMPARDON theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''2 (11 pt)
  039013 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 181 Points
  BERNARDOT samuel (MIM)  1 000m : 2'52''5 (29 pt)   COURONNEAUD leo (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''27 (27 pt)
  PERNOT justine (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m40 (25 pt)   FAIVRE clemence (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''76 (25 pt)
  ROUSSET kevin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m50 (23 pt)   DALMAIS bertin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m66 (22 pt)
  MATIVET jeremy (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (21 pt)   MINIER paul (MIM)  200m Haies : 36''34 (9 pt)
  033023 SA MERIGNAC 181 Points
  CALVARUSO enzo (MIM)  100m : 12''36 (28 pt)   MONTEIRO mahalia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m30 (26 pt)
  BELOUARD-RAUDE pierre-elie (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''64 (26 pt)   BEY charlotte (BEF)  Longueur : 4m00 (22 pt)
  BADOUR salome (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (22 pt)   TOURNIER morgane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m17 (21 pt)
  AGUER julien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (18 pt)   PIASER lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''73 (18 pt)
  077031 US TORCY ATHLETISME 181 Points
  NANCY audrey (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''41 (25 pt)   PATOLE loryne (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''11 (24 pt)
  DINA-BOLLANGA gabriel (MIM)  Triple sau : 11m26 (24 pt)   MEUNIER-CARUS davy (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m40 (24 pt)
  GOUDIABY cire (MIF)  Disque (0. : 25m13 (22 pt)   MELLALI lucie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'49''58 (22 pt)
  DINA-BOLLANGA christel-marie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m17 (21 pt)   BOUHIRED linda (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''58 (19 pt)
496 083056 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME 180 Points
  SAUTEREAU mallaury (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 31m34 (37 pt)   CIABRINI laurent (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''19 (23 pt)
  GOLE pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''56 (23 pt)   GUY DE BRAUWER alizee (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m21 (21 pt)
  DESHAYES cathy (BEF)  50m : 8''29 (20 pt)   LEBLAIS clemence (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m91 (20 pt)
  CALAFEL clara (BEF)  Longueur : 3m70 (18 pt)   CIABRINI helene (BEF)  1 000m : 4'03''59 (18 pt)
  069003 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 180 Points
  LARPIN thibault (BEM)  1 000m : 2'57''09 (36 pt)   MAGNAT clemence (MIF)  100m : 13''33 (29 pt)
  BEDU elsa (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m59 (25 pt)   BEYSSERIAT pauline (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (21 pt)
  DELORME alice (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m91 (20 pt)   LEPETIT clara (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 21m94 (18 pt)
  BILLA jeanne (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m16 (17 pt)   WOLFFHUGEL tiphaine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''0 (14 pt)
  075019 JA MONTROUGE 180 Points
  SOUMBOUNDOU matage (MIF)  50m : 6''76 (36 pt)   CALDAYROUX pierre (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m33 (27 pt)
  LAUDREN camille (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''0 (26 pt)   NOMOKO fatoumata (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''74 (24 pt)
  COLLARD vincent (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''98 (21 pt)   BA hadji (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m49 (19 pt)
  MEITE nogobala (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m16 (18 pt)   VERGES theo (MIM)  Triple sau : 8m86 (9 pt)
  006061 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 180 Points
  SAUPAGNA florian (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m75 (32 pt)   ROLFO joelle (MIF)  Longueur : 4m77 (27 pt)
  ABAD antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 28m52 (25 pt)   LAGARDE sebastien (MIM)  50m : 6''93 (23 pt)
  BURAIS romain (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''68 (23 pt)   PARISOT anthony (MIM)  50m : 7''05 (21 pt)
  TROUILLET estelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m58 (19 pt)   LEVALLOIS theo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''53 (10 pt)
  076060 SPO ROUEN 180 Points
  NGUENKAM GUEMENI gloria (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 11m11 (32 pt)   VATINEL anais (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m78 (27 pt)
  LAFONTAINE noe (MIM)  100m : 12''5 (24 pt)   MFABO helena (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m27 (23 pt)
  MENARDEAU valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)   GUILLEMETTE estelle (MIF)  50m : 7''86 (20 pt)
  DROUET hugo (MIM)  Longueur : 4m86 (18 pt)   BENMOKHTAR martin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''7 (15 pt)
  088060 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 180 Points
  FUZELIER elodie (MIF)  1 000m : 3'10''44 (31 pt)   GRATALOUP marie-laure (MIF)  1 000m : 3'19''30 (28 pt)
  HAMANN emeline (MIF)  Longueur : 4m52 (24 pt)   THOMAS allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (22 pt)
  BURLETT manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m60 (19 pt)   PEZZOLI margot (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''8 (19 pt)
  STEFFANN caroline (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m20 (19 pt)   VINCENT steven (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m61 (18 pt)
  974088 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 180 Points
  BRETTE alize (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (30 pt)   MAOULANA sybitoine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m83 (28 pt)
  CAMILLERI isabelle (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'42''1 (26 pt)   RAMASSAMY stephane axel (MIM)  100m : 12''4 (25 pt)
  NARAYANASSAMY radj (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (23 pt)   LATCHIMY LATCHOUMANIN gador (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m94 (19 pt)
  CLAIN pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m19 (17 pt)   WAN NAN WO benjamin (MIM)  100m Haies : 17''7 (12 pt)
  078053 US SAINT-ARNOULT 180 Points
  FERREIRA nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''60 (28 pt)   FAVE lea (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 30m89 (27 pt)
  DUFOUR maxime (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m62 (26 pt)   SICARD margot (BEF)  1 000m : 3'47''88 (22 pt)
  SCOHIER julien (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m85 (22 pt)   LAFFIN sacha (BEM)  1 000m : 3'35''04 (21 pt)
  SOSSAVI eloise (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m13 (17 pt)   CANO antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (17 pt)
504 008003 CA SEDAN 179 Points
  SAC valentine (BEF)  100m : 12''5 (38 pt)   DURAND arthur (BEM)  1 000m : 3'13''4 (29 pt)
  ALVES DE PINHO oceane (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 30m75 (29 pt)   RICHARD yann (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 39m12 (28 pt)
  MANCINI clarisse (MIF)  Longueur : 4m43 (23 pt)   RICHARD oceane (BEF)  Longueur : 4m04 (22 pt)
  DORE thibaut (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''0 (6 pt)   VALERY alexis (MIM)  50m Haies  : 10''99 (4 pt)
  080013 SC ABBEVILLE 179 Points
  BOUGLEUX simon (BEM)  Disque (1. : 34m60 (37 pt)   THIBOUW augustin (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 10m52 (28 pt)
  PAPILLON pierre (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m36 (22 pt)   SERVANT thomas (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''98 (21 pt)
  VANCOPPENOLLE anais (MIF)  Longueur : 4m27 (21 pt)   PAPILLON etienne (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''7 (19 pt)
  DESCHAMPS justine (MIF)  100m : 15''0 (18 pt)   DUFLOT manon (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''28 (13 pt)
  091066 HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES 179 Points
  LEGRAND skaila (MIF)  80m Haies  : 12''73 (32 pt)   BARGUILL chloe (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''06 (25 pt)
  LACAZE guylaine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''2 (25 pt)   TURNER louise (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m20 (24 pt)
  VERGNAUD lea (BEF)  Perche : 1m90 (22 pt)   BILLAT stephane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (22 pt)
  AUDERSET julien (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m62 (17 pt)   LE DISCORDE rebecca (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 13m61 (12 pt)
  091127 SOISY ATHLETISME ENDURANCE 179 Points
  GAUTIER adrien (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 36m84 (31 pt)   DONEZ julien (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 41m44 (30 pt)
  DI FLAMMINIO carla (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''46 (23 pt)   CHAMBERLIN benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'33''40 (22 pt)
  MERMINOD augustin (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m31 (20 pt)   PICHARD matthias (BEM)  1 000m : 3'39''86 (20 pt)
  POINTET arthur (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (18 pt)   GRAVINA alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''96 (15 pt)
  062027 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 179 Points
  LARDEUR mickael (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''9 (29 pt)   ROCHE rudy (MIM)  3 000m : 10'09''9 (29 pt)
  SAILLOT martin (MIM)  100m Haies : 15''89 (24 pt)   VERHAEGHE dylan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m65 (24 pt)
  DUWEZ antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m82 (22 pt)   ROUSSEL justine (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m66 (18 pt)
  BECOURT florian (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (17 pt)   NEUNS thomas (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m94 (16 pt)
  022011 AC KENANAIS SAINT QUAY PERROS 179 Points
  SALVI luca (MIM)  1 000m : 2'54''79 (28 pt)   GAUTIER manuela (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''96 (28 pt)
  HELIAS alice (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (26 pt)   LE COZ gwendal (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m72 (25 pt)
  SCHNEPF berenice (BEF)  100m : 15''34 (21 pt)   MARC amelie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m13 (19 pt)
  LE CORNET morgane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m40 (18 pt)   GUILLAUME anais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''21 (14 pt)
  077066 FONTENAY TRESIGNY 179 Points
  GAGNERAUD lea (MIF)  50m : 7''51 (24 pt)   GILLET fanny (BEF)  Longueur : 4m18 (24 pt)
  BULLIER pauline (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''06 (24 pt)   BOURGIS clement (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m58 (24 pt)
  BULLIER marion (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)   FASSIER morgan (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m33 (23 pt)
  NKOONYANGONO julienne (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m77 (20 pt)   MASSON ronan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (17 pt)
511 092023 CSM PUTEAUX 178 Points
  LECLERC jessica (MIF)  2 000m : 7'08''76 (33 pt)   GELIOT-JAMMES romane (BEF)  50m : 7''55 (27 pt)
  AMOUGOU ashley (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (21 pt)   ESSADI gaetan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''29 (21 pt)
  ADOUR mexan (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m37 (21 pt)   TUR edward (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m94 (19 pt)
  BENADDACH sabrina (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (18 pt)   HOUDRY maelle (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m83 (18 pt)
  077003 AS CHELLES 178 Points
  BENOIT teva (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''48 (29 pt)   LHARDY maelle (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)
  HUSSER arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 3'04''35 (23 pt)   PERREAU paul (BEM)  Marteau (3 : 25m42 (22 pt)
  CHATEAU natacha (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m97 (20 pt)   CHARBAUT melanie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''7 (19 pt)
  BOBEDA sarah (BEF)  Longueur : 3m77 (19 pt)   NGBODA julien (MIM)  Longueur : 4m93 (19 pt)
513 060084 AS CANNECTANCOURT 177 Points
  FABRY audrey (MIF)  100m : 13''07 (32 pt)   BACHELET zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (24 pt)
  FABRY pierre (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m41 (23 pt)   DURAND marine (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m49 (23 pt)
  GUIDET theo (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m99 (23 pt)   FABRY maud (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''76 (21 pt)
  DAVID victoria (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m63 (19 pt)   ARES lucie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''44 (12 pt)
  094049 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 177 Points
  LAUVIN damien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''38 (31 pt)   CHARIOT jean-baptiste (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''78 (26 pt)
  BROQUET antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''72 (26 pt)   LECLERC camille (BEF)  Disque (0. : 20m90 (22 pt)
  ESCOUTAY matthieu (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m84 (20 pt)   HAPULAT louise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m18 (18 pt)
  KASPI tiffanie (BEF)  Longueur : 3m73 (18 pt)   HAMADMAD lara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (16 pt)
  056078 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 177 Points
  GAUTIER alicia (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)   GARCIA amelie (BEF)  50m : 7''56 (27 pt)
  DIAGUE lou (BEF)  100m : 14''2 (26 pt)   GOADEC dylan (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (25 pt)
  LE MARRE axel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m35 (20 pt)   LE COUPANNEC cloe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (18 pt)
  SIMON ernest (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m61 (18 pt)   VESTIA valentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 34''37 (15 pt)
  060049 EAC MERU 177 Points
  DRAULT julien (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m65 (27 pt)   GUADAGNINI fiona (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 27m43 (25 pt)
  CZAPLA joanna (MIF)  Longueur : 4m60 (25 pt)   RIDEL anais (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''30 (25 pt)
  GRUET pauline (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''19 (21 pt)   RAMASSAMY-IONAS maelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (21 pt)
  HUIGE manon (BEF)  50m : 8''46 (18 pt)   EUSTACHE maeva (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m55 (15 pt)
517 094060 THIAIS AC 176 Points
  BRIQUET-PALITTA emrys (BEM)  100m : 12''60 (35 pt)   SEBAIHI yanis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''0 (26 pt)
  TORAILLE clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m54 (24 pt)   COUTA jennifer (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m82 (20 pt)
  TOULZA alexis (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''95 (19 pt)   PETRON lucas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m28 (18 pt)
  ERNST gabriel (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m28 (18 pt)   SAKHO mame-astou (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''91 (16 pt)
  034012 CA PEZENAS* 176 Points
  BANDINI estelle (MIF)  200m Haies : 30''90 (34 pt)   COUGNENC mathilde (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m42 (26 pt)
  TURPIN theo (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''6 (24 pt)   PY emma (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 24m05 (21 pt)
  PILOSSIAN anna (MIF)  1 000m : 3'40''95 (21 pt)   SERROUKH iman (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m20 (21 pt)
  LELIEVRE mathieu (BEM)  Longueur : 3m88 (15 pt)   COMARRIU claire (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''32 (14 pt)
  053057 US LAVAL 176 Points
  COUSSOT jaouen (MIM)  Marteau (4 : 43m96 (32 pt)   MORAND lola (MIF)  1 000m : 3'30''70 (24 pt)
  OGER montaine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''71 (24 pt)   AUGER clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (22 pt)
  LEHUGER gaetan (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)   MICHEL-BRUNET laurie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m67 (20 pt)
  GARNIER charline (BEF)  Longueur : 3m80 (19 pt)   BOURGEAIS clara (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''50 (15 pt)
  079003 CA PARTHENAY * 176 Points
  BRUNEAU chloe (MIF)  Longueur : 5m05 (31 pt)   BRUNEAU axelle (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m62 (30 pt)
  RENAULT emmanuelle (MIF)  Disque (0. : 27m38 (25 pt)   COMMERE mathis (BEM)  50m : 7''58 (22 pt)
  REVAULT edith (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''57 (21 pt)   METAIS marine (MIF)  1 000m : 3'45''94 (19 pt)
  GUERIN camille (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 20m78 (17 pt)   QUIQUELY eliza (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''68 (11 pt)
  002029 CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU 176 Points
  MIQUEL maxence (BEM)  2 000m Mar : 11'17''87 (31 pt)   CARON marine (MIF)  2 000m Mar : 11'43''87 (29 pt)
  LONGATTE stephanie (MIF)  Disque (0. : 26m51 (24 pt)   PERRY antoine (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m80 (21 pt)
  SALEMBIEN camille (MIF)  Longueur : 4m23 (20 pt)   BOBIN antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''48 (19 pt)
  HABBANI habby (BEF)  Longueur : 3m81 (19 pt)   LEMAIRE matthieu (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''19 (13 pt)
  027020 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE DE L'EURE * 176 Points
  CHAMOULAUD diane (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 25m34 (28 pt)   REPA florian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'19''3 (27 pt)
  LE DOUSSAL amaury (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''2 (26 pt)   SAUVALLE alexandre (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m11 (21 pt)
  POTARD nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''35 (20 pt)   CHAMOULAUD francois-xavier (BEM)  Longueur : 4m14 (18 pt)
  ADAM maxime (BEM)  Triple sau : 8m79 (18 pt)   CARLI valentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''57 (18 pt)
523 060007 AC NOYON 175 Points
  SCHILLEMANS dylan (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 11m63 (33 pt)   BRABANT madeleine (MIF)  200m Haies : 33''59 (27 pt)
  BENKASSOU yassine (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''93 (27 pt)   COUPET sebastien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m04 (22 pt)
  LOMBARD dylan (MIM)  1 000m : 3'16''12 (19 pt)   HAIRANE karim (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m36 (19 pt)
  BENKASSOU soraya (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''76 (18 pt)   MAGNIER quentin (BEM)  Triple sau : 7m61 (10 pt)
  076024 GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC* 175 Points
  BARON justine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (32 pt)   LEMIEUX ophelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''41 (24 pt)
  FABER sabachtanie (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 24m65 (22 pt)   TOUTIN florentin (BEM)  50m : 7''70 (21 pt)
  LETERC thomas (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m34 (21 pt)   CHOUQUET sarah (MIF)  1 000m : 3'38''44 (21 pt)
  ALLAIN charline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m36 (18 pt)   KADI pierre-andre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m42 (16 pt)
  025002 ASPTT BESANCON 175 Points
  SANTIN leandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''00 (31 pt)   ZEHAF ermias (MIM)  1 000m : 2'50''19 (30 pt)
  VUILLEMOT zoe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''3 (23 pt)   AYISSI naomi (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''84 (20 pt)
  MICHEL morgane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m63 (19 pt)   MALFILATRE jessica (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m35 (18 pt)
  LE COMTE DES FLORIS lea (MIF)  Longueur : 4m00 (18 pt)   BAMINI noemie (MIF)  Longueur : 3m88 (16 pt)
  063014 SA THIERS 175 Points
  PHILIP mathilde (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m52 (31 pt)   MARQUES marie (MIF)  50m : 7''35 (26 pt)
  TOGBA marvin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''79 (25 pt)   SABATIER nais (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''15 (23 pt)
  BROBECK thomas (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m38 (23 pt)   DIDIER lise (MIF)  200m Haies : 37''39 (17 pt)
  ROCHIAS elodie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m62 (16 pt)   BOUTERIGE_BRIVADY hugo (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 18m40 (14 pt)
527 018005 CA VIERZON 174 Points
  MARCOU matthieu (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 12m85 (31 pt)   GARCIA dorian (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (29 pt)
  GERBAUD-BLIN pierre (MIM)  3 000m Mar : 16'28''67 (26 pt)   SOULA romane (MIF)  1 000m : 3'28''65 (25 pt)
  GUEDE pauline (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m49 (22 pt)   GOLFIER lauriane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m16 (20 pt)
  DAROUICHE khadija (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''42 (12 pt)   LECARDONNEL maxence (MIM)  50m Haies  : 10''22 (9 pt)
  014050 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 174 Points
  LEBATARD guillaume (BEM)  Longueur : 5m19 (31 pt)   OUTREQUIN flora (MIF)  Longueur : 4m73 (27 pt)
  PICARD guillaume (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''7 (25 pt)   KOSMALA alexis (MIM)  Disque (1. : 27m82 (23 pt)
  VIVIER mathilde (MIF)  50m : 7''93 (19 pt)   TAHON camille (BEF)  1 000m : 4'01''34 (19 pt)
  BOUTTE florian (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m21 (19 pt)   LAISNEY clementine (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''62 (11 pt)
  086032 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 174 Points
  BONNEAU jade (MIF)  Perche - S : 2m70 (31 pt)   JORIGNE megane (MIF)  Perche : 2m20 (23 pt)
  DUPUIS charlotte (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''8 (22 pt)   BORDES raphael (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''92 (21 pt)
  MARCEL victor (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''8 (20 pt)   THIBAUD anthony (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m77 (20 pt)
  RIFFAULT lea (MIF)  Disque (0. : 22m43 (19 pt)   BEAUSSE melina (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 14'09''4 (18 pt)
  091006 CA ORSAY 174 Points
  KOECHLER floriane (MIF)  200m Haies : 32''61 (29 pt)   LETELLIER hector (BEM)  1 000m : 3'15''43 (28 pt)
  DUCROTOY colin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''7 (28 pt)   COULON yann (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''76 (27 pt)
  DURIVAUX edouard (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m15 (16 pt)   LE POL-MARTIN sylvain (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m27 (16 pt)
  DURIVAUX charles (BEM)  Triple sau : 8m40 (15 pt)   DICTUS alexis (BEM)  Longueur - : 3m90 (15 pt)
  014049 LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON 174 Points
  LOBBEDEZ elise (MIF)  Triple sau : 10m35 (29 pt)   STEIGER robin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'27''90 (24 pt)
  JOYAUX sarah (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m22 (24 pt)   NICOLAS antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''97 (24 pt)
  GALLAIS adele (BEF)  1 000m - S : 3'46''97 (23 pt)   MOTIN valentine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (20 pt)
  LECLAVIER jonathan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m76 (15 pt)   BEAUVAIS adrien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m81 (15 pt)
532 059037 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 173 Points
  DUPONCHEEL prescilia (MIF)  1 000m : 2'58''98 (36 pt)   MELONI delphine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'11''63 (32 pt)
  FERNANDES margaux (BEF)  Longueur : 4m13 (23 pt)   MANSILLA alison (BEF)  Longueur : 3m99 (21 pt)
  GAMOT salome (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m40 (18 pt)   VANOVERBERGHE corentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 18m06 (17 pt)
  MONNIER clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''50 (15 pt)   WALLEZ elise (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''04 (11 pt)
  058009 UF LA MACHINE 173 Points
  PHEULPIN pauline (MIF)  Disque (0. : 36m81 (36 pt)   COLIN cyrielle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''90 (29 pt)
  ESCUTENAIRE guillaume (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 36m78 (26 pt)   COQUIN charlie (BEF)  1 000m : 3'40''10 (25 pt)
  LAVERGNE suzanne (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''43 (18 pt)   JARZABEK amelie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''28 (17 pt)
  GILLES manon (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m15 (16 pt)   DUMONT nicolas (BEM)  Longueur - : 2m97 (6 pt)
  064003 ASC NAPURRAK ESPELETTE 173 Points
  OBRY florian (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''31 (32 pt)   MARCOTTE antton (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''59 (32 pt)
  ALRIC gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)   LESPADE morgane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m09 (19 pt)
  TISSERON julien (MIM)  Disque (1. : 22m11 (18 pt)   IPHUTCHA kattin (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (18 pt)
  LAVIGNE bixente (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m20 (17 pt)   ESTRADE sophie (MIF)  Longueur : 3m86 (16 pt)
  062079 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 173 Points
  DELPLACE florine (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 28m16 (26 pt)   POTEAU marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''89 (26 pt)
  WEPIERRE mallaury (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''9 (24 pt)   HOFLACK sheryl (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''10 (22 pt)
  THOMAS amandine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 9m00 (22 pt)   MARCELLIN faustine (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m26 (21 pt)
  JUDE marie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m27 (18 pt)   LELEU thomas (BEM)  50m - Sall : 8''40 (14 pt)
536 972090 ASSOCIATION POUR LE RENOUVEAU DE DILLON 172 Points
  SIGISCAR wilfrid (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''84 (33 pt)   MORINIERE mickael (MIM)  Longueur : 5m83 (30 pt)
  BORDEAU bryan (MIM)  Longueur : 5m40 (25 pt)   ZULEMARO thimothee (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''63 (25 pt)
  VILO jaimy-lee (MIF)  2 000m : 8'05''17 (23 pt)   MOUTAMA andy (MIM)  200m Haies : 34''20 (15 pt)
  MITRAM angela (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 6m97 (14 pt)   CARRER kassandra (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 10m10 (7 pt)
  086046 ECA SMARVES VERNON 172 Points
  JAMET nicolas (MIM)  50m : 6''2 (33 pt)   BOURGEOIS robin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m85 (27 pt)
  HADJADJ louise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (21 pt)   FOURMY melissa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (21 pt)
  VIDAL germaine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''5 (21 pt)   LEONET laurene (BEF)  50m - Sall : 8''0 (20 pt)
  BON arthur (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m95 (15 pt)   HIRICOIU christian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m54 (14 pt)
  059133 ROUBAIX ATHLETISME 172 Points
  DEGRAEVE daryl-ann (MIF)  2 000m : 7'14''57 (32 pt)   LESAFFRE fantine (MIF)  2 000m : 7'38''27 (27 pt)
  LEQUIN cathy (BEF)  Disque (0. : 22m73 (25 pt)   HAMDI sofia (BEF)  Triple sau : 9m18 (25 pt)
  LEFEVRE celia (MIF)  Longueur : 4m27 (21 pt)   DECALONNE pierre-antoine (MIM)  Disque (1. : 25m07 (21 pt)
  LOUNAS youness (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''43 (11 pt)   IRWIN oliver (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''60 (10 pt)
  029013 US BANNALEC 172 Points
  PILON sullivan (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''11 (29 pt)   TOUCHARD marie (BEF)  50m : 7''6 (24 pt)
  COUTHOUIS pauline (MIF)  50m : 7''53 (24 pt)   CANTIN juliette (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (21 pt)
  GUIET gabin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m30 (20 pt)   DEFLANDRE juliette (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (20 pt)
  CARER quentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 23m72 (19 pt)   COTONNEC severine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m59 (15 pt)
  042026 CA FOREZIEN 172 Points
  FRANCO melanie (MIF)  100m : 13''46 (28 pt)   MAISSE gael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''5 (27 pt)
  DOS SANTOS anaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''72 (25 pt)   LATOUR dylan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (21 pt)
  TARIT camille (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m38 (20 pt)   BARRE-LAFFAY pierre (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 24m14 (20 pt)
  SOUZY valentin (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (19 pt)   DUWE victor (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m16 (12 pt)
  033032 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 172 Points
  RUHLMANN tom (BEM)  100m : 13''33 (28 pt)   SAVARY thomas (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m42 (25 pt)
  DELAVAL valentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'30''42 (23 pt)   DUVIGNEAU louise (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''33 (22 pt)
  DIEDRICH manon (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m98 (21 pt)   PORGE laure (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''75 (18 pt)
  RICAU corentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 22m62 (18 pt)   BAILLY margot (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m78 (17 pt)
  094069 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 172 Points
  JACOVELLA maureen (MIF)  1 000m : 3'20''80 (27 pt)   MOREAU yelena (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''17 (25 pt)
  BABENDE hugues (MIM)  Disque (1. : 28m69 (24 pt)   ADJANOHOUN tania (MIF)  100m : 14''21 (23 pt)
  SCHOEFFTER laure (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m94 (20 pt)   VOISE laura (MIF)  Longueur : 4m13 (19 pt)
  OBRADOVIC ivan (BEM)  Disque (1. : 18m92 (18 pt)   CHAMPAGNE allan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''89 (16 pt)
543 974065 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 171 Points
  MAINFROI romain desire (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m65 (36 pt)   ASSOUMANI zaidi (BEM)  1 000m : 3'08''9 (30 pt)
  DOBI sarah (MIF)  100m : 13''4 (27 pt)   FARLO erika (BEF)  Longueur : 4m20 (24 pt)
  ASSOUMANI oilidi (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m93 (20 pt)   PERRET fabien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m02 (19 pt)
  CARO amandine (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''50 (8 pt)   ABDULLAH anli (MIM)  100m Haies : 19''28 (7 pt)
  095049 MONTMAGNY SPORTS 171 Points
  FRANQUIN brenda (MIF)  100m : 13''10 (31 pt)   DUNOY cindy (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''16 (29 pt)
  SALIBA naheindra (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m96 (21 pt)   AMBROISE sharon (BEF)  Longueur : 3m94 (21 pt)
  TEURNIER ines (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''61 (19 pt)   ROUSSEAU regis (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m68 (19 pt)
  AMMI-ALI tiphanie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m51 (19 pt)   BOURGOUIN francois (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''81 (12 pt)
  093005 AS PIERREFITTE 171 Points
  KUMINGI-NDEBO herve (MIM)  50m : 6''57 (29 pt)   BIZET cynthia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''24 (28 pt)
  OULAI grace (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m76 (27 pt)   HADDOUM kahina (BEF)  Longueur - : 4m00 (22 pt)
  FUKANDIA urdia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m11 (21 pt)   BRAK souad (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''43 (21 pt)
  DOUMBIA binta (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (20 pt)   BENHATTAB mohamed (BEM)  50m Haies  : 12''00 (3 pt)
  013023 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 171 Points
  BERNA audrey (BEF)  50m : 7''65 (26 pt)   COURT alexandre (BEM)  1 000m : 3'20''40 (26 pt)
  FREON anais (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m78 (24 pt)   GIACOMETTI francois (BEM)  Disque (1. : 22m78 (23 pt)
  OLIVIER thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m45 (22 pt)   GOMBERT eloise (MIF)  Longueur : 4m31 (21 pt)
  MEDEVIELLE marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''34 (21 pt)   KHLIF anis (MIM)  80m Haies  : 15''12 (8 pt)
547 017048 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 170 Points
  LANCKBEEN laureen (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''22 (35 pt)   RICHARD clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''02 (24 pt)
  VIAS axelle (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)   LECOMPTE thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m46 (22 pt)
  LEFEBVRE baptiste (MIM)  1 000m : 3'08''42 (21 pt)   LUC manon (BEF)  50m : 8''57 (17 pt)
  BODET jonathan (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 22m31 (14 pt)   COUSIN debora (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m39 (14 pt)
  094024 US IVRY 170 Points
  OLIVEIRA marvin (MIM)  200m Haies : 27''31 (34 pt)   BADAOUI aurelien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''23 (32 pt)
  MOUYNA leane (MIF)  2 000m : 7'26''28 (29 pt)   LEMARIE alix (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m55 (24 pt)
  IERG jordan (MIM)  200m Haies : 32''8 (18 pt)   LAM maeva (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m23 (15 pt)
  KLINGEMANN brice (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 21m26 (13 pt)   DUPLESSIS manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 9m34 (5 pt)
  087010 LIMOGES EC 170 Points
  NZE erika (BEF)  50m : 7''26 (31 pt)   LEPETIT florentin (BEM)  100m : 13''45 (27 pt)
  DELAGE theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''33 (23 pt)   FORESTIER simon (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)
  DENES julien (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m06 (20 pt)   LEPREUX antoine (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m60 (18 pt)
  GRASSET pauline (MIF)  200m Haies : 37''32 (17 pt)   QUINETTE brice (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m55 (14 pt)
  033110 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 170 Points
  KOHLER antonin (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (30 pt)   MARTINAUD meron (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m11 (29 pt)
  DIAZ lea (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m40 (25 pt)   PORETTI christopher (MIM)  100m : 12''62 (25 pt)
  AIT-KACI florian (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m58 (24 pt)   CHEBAIKI melina (BEF)  1 000m : 3'58''08 (19 pt)
  DIAZ vincent (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''33 (12 pt)   DALLE benjamin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''31 (6 pt)
  076065 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 170 Points
  BAILLY laurene (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 26m43 (30 pt)   DUHAMEL hugo (BEM)  1 000m : 3'25''17 (25 pt)
  BONNIEC marie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m47 (23 pt)   DIMARCO mathilde (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''4 (22 pt)
  ROBICHON marine (BEF)  Medecin ba : 7m50 (20 pt)   MENN corentin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''4 (18 pt)
  FILEZAC DE LETANG amelie (MIF)  Longueur - : 4m00 (18 pt)   LARDE marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''17 (14 pt)
  038057 JOGGING ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES 170 Points
  ADAMKIEWICZ lucile (MIF)  50m : 7''17 (29 pt)   DU SORDET aymeric (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''54 (25 pt)
  DE POORTERE meije (MIF)  1 000m : 3'34''70 (23 pt)   MONIOT lea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (22 pt)
  WAGREZ cyril (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m52 (21 pt)   MAZOYER quentin (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m80 (18 pt)
  DU SORDET ludovic (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m20 (17 pt)   MAZOYER constance (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''45 (15 pt)
  076068 US GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME * 170 Points
  LEROY benjamin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'12''61 (29 pt)   CAVELIER elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''24 (25 pt)
  MALANDAIN florent (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''93 (21 pt)   HEDOUIN laura (BEF)  Longueur - : 3m96 (21 pt)
  ROUSSEL nita (BEF)  50m : 7''9 (21 pt)   NOEL jordan (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m68 (18 pt)
  PINET salome (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m37 (18 pt)   ZEDAIRIA thibault (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m26 (17 pt)
554 078155 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 169 Points
  ENGBERG hanna (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m60 (35 pt)   ANQUETIN clemence (MIF)  100m : 12''62 (35 pt)
  MEDJID joan (MIF)  200m Haies : 31''62 (32 pt)   PINQUIER batiste (MIM)  1 000m : 3'00''09 (25 pt)
  MEEDJID lori (BEF)  Triple sau : 7m93 (17 pt)   CANNIVEE justine (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 5m25 (9 pt)
  JUCCLLA jean-noel (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 6m01 (9 pt)   MONTBARBON lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''06 (7 pt)
  035136 EA CESSONNAISE* 169 Points
  DE PIERREPONT thomas (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''7 (31 pt)   LESVIER benoit (MIM)  1 000m : 2'51''7 (30 pt)
  REGNIER luana (MIF)  Longueur : 4m79 (27 pt)   EVEILLARD louise (MIF)  200m Haies : 35''14 (22 pt)
  BERTRAND clara (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m20 (19 pt)   BARBIER jean (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m00 (19 pt)
  DE LANZAC mayeul (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 24m28 (16 pt)   PERCHE marie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 11''32 (5 pt)
  077025 US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 169 Points
  BERNOT cyrille (MIM)  100m Haies : 14''70 (31 pt)   PELLETIER alexandre (MIM)  100m : 12''19 (29 pt)
  MEUNIER manon (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 27m54 (25 pt)   ENGEL marvin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 33m62 (23 pt)
  ENGEL morgan (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (22 pt)   OTHON robin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''27 (22 pt)
  LEGRAS alexis (BEM)  Longueur : 3m48 (10 pt)   BAUDRY timothee (MIM)  Longueur : 3m69 (7 pt)
  033066 A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 169 Points
  SOUBIRAN emma (BEF)  50m Haies  : 8''69 (31 pt)   VIOLEAU lea (BEF)  50m : 7''61 (27 pt)
  TURPIN alexis (MIM)  1 000m : 2'57''2 (27 pt)   BOUKHAROUBENE mailys (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m27 (22 pt)
  CASANO sarah (MIF)  Longueur : 4m18 (20 pt)   VIGNAUD camille (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''75 (18 pt)
  POIRIER maxime (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 7m73 (15 pt)   DUNOYER bridget (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 5m22 (9 pt)
558 083018 AJS LA GARDE 167 Points
  JOUANET anthony (BEM)  Longueur : 4m99 (29 pt)   ASTA alexis (BEM)  1 000m : 3'21''10 (26 pt)
  ASTA audrey (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 28m38 (25 pt)   FAUCHEUX mathilde (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m01 (22 pt)
  LUPPO quentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''47 (22 pt)   CHAMBRAS kevin (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''85 (16 pt)
  MESINI VOLPI anais (BEF)  Longueur : 3m38 (14 pt)   FERTELLE arnaud (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''24 (13 pt)
  039007 RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ 167 Points
  THOUVEREZ aurelien (MIM)  100m : 12''71 (25 pt)   GRENIER-BOLEY arthur (BEM)  Perche : 2m31 (25 pt)
  BOURGEOIS-REPUBLIQUE emile (BEM)  1 000m : 3'26''79 (24 pt)   BALLAND tom (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 30m63 (21 pt)
  POUX BERTHE emilie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''38 (21 pt)   MARILLY lolita (BEF)  Longueur : 3m91 (20 pt)
  BRACHOTTE clotilde (MIF)  Disque (0. : 21m54 (18 pt)   TOUX julie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''5 (13 pt)
  054020 US TOUL ATHLETISME 167 Points
  PAYEUR sarah (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''0 (25 pt)   GRIS lea (BEF)  50m : 7''80 (25 pt)
  PIHOUEE jerome (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 9m11 (21 pt)   LEGER corentin (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''05 (21 pt)
  BOUCHET cecile (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m22 (20 pt)   DUCADOS marine (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m65 (20 pt)
  RIHN phedre (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''9 (18 pt)   HUMBERT carlton (MIM)  Hauteur -  : 1m45 (17 pt)
561 093023 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 166 Points
  PAQUET julie (BEF)  50m : 7''40 (29 pt)   ESPESO aurelien (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''88 (25 pt)
  GRIMAULT celia (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''3 (24 pt)   GUET elsa (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m77 (23 pt)
  COHEN dorylucia (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m80 (20 pt)   XAMBEU axel (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m19 (18 pt)
  MALLARD clemence (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''95 (16 pt)   TATARD nicolas (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 6m62 (11 pt)
  092108 CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 166 Points
  SOTTEAU florian (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 10m57 (24 pt)   DAUTREMER vincent (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 34m28 (24 pt)
  PEHUET chloe (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m44 (23 pt)   HALLOPEAU leopold (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m35 (21 pt)
  PEINADO arthur (BEM)  50m : 7''73 (20 pt)   HENRY julien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'42''78 (19 pt)
  LASSERRE marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''14 (18 pt)   COTHENET come (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''70 (17 pt)
563 017007 CA CHATELAILLON 165 Points
  BANCON julie (MIF)  2 000m : 7'30''19 (28 pt)   VALLADE marie (BEF)  50m : 7''96 (23 pt)
  BANCON charline (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 21m34 (23 pt)   MICHONNEAU guillaume (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m30 (21 pt)
  MONDOLO lena (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''54 (20 pt)   MACOUILLARD laury (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''04 (19 pt)
  DUVERNOY aymeric (MIM)  Longueur - : 4m68 (16 pt)   BARRAUD laura (MIF)  Longueur : 3m78 (15 pt)
  028011 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 165 Points
  CHEVALIER tom (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''08 (28 pt)   CAILLIAU damien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'29''1 (23 pt)
  SIMON louis (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m88 (22 pt)   GAUTIER gaelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''00 (19 pt)
  JORRY alice (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m58 (19 pt)   RICORDEL mathilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (18 pt)
  DEMIGNE maxime (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m42 (18 pt)   SEIGNEURET anais (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m58 (18 pt)
  022073 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 165 Points
  ROULIN oceane (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 9m70 (27 pt)   LEMOINE corentin (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''73 (25 pt)
  BERNIER lysanne (BEF)  1 000m : 3'42''06 (24 pt)   DEBUIRE melina (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m22 (20 pt)
  ERMEL julien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m89 (19 pt)   RIVIERE GOUVARY quentin (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''32 (18 pt)
  AUFFRAY sabrina (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (17 pt)   FERRAND matilde (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''54 (15 pt)
  050041 LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME 165 Points
  GUCCIARDI arnaud (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 29m52 (27 pt)   GUILBERT pauline (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m27 (22 pt)
  GUILBERT camille (BEF)  Triple sau : 8m49 (21 pt)   LERECULEY alix (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''78 (21 pt)
  OLIVERES marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'50''63 (21 pt)   LEGENDRE michelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m69 (19 pt)
  AVININ morgane (MIF)  100m : 15''05 (19 pt)   GOSSARD alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 34''23 (15 pt)
  069062 CLUB SPORTIF DE VIENNE 165 Points
  PENARD laurie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''14 (26 pt)   PENARD marion (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''20 (26 pt)
  CARLES thibault (BEM)  Longueur - : 4m60 (24 pt)   DIARRA jeremy (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m36 (22 pt)
  MONACHON vivian (BEM)  1 000m : 3'37''57 (21 pt)   GRATALOUP bastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'48''7 (17 pt)
  RENAC thibault (BEM)  Disque (1. : 17m22 (16 pt)   GEORGET leo (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 21m48 (13 pt)
  018016 CA FOECY* 165 Points
  BEDET jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'22''43 (26 pt)   LEBELLE hamza (MIM)  200m Haies : 30''72 (25 pt)
  BLANCHET benoit (MIM)  3 000m : 10'34''12 (25 pt)   HABAULT benjamin (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m89 (22 pt)
  FONTANELLE thibault (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 27m05 (18 pt)   HUBERT charlotte (MIF)  200m Haies : 36''74 (18 pt)
  LEBELLE mariam (MIF)  Longueur : 3m91 (16 pt)   BATTAGLIA arnaud (BEM)  Longueur : 3m88 (15 pt)
569 075011 PARIS JEAN-BOUIN CASG 164 Points
  MAISONNIER adrien (MIM)  1 000m : 2'48''13 (31 pt)   MEYER mathieu (BEM)  Triple sau : 9m95 (25 pt)
  COLLIOT CAUTRES cyprien (BEM)  50m : 7''45 (24 pt)   DEBOSSCHER alice (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m39 (22 pt)
  TOURET sereine (MIF)  Triple sau : 8m96 (20 pt)   SEMO emilie (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 7m33 (15 pt)
  BOETTO-LEGRAIN christophe (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''13 (14 pt)   RIGNELL milo (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''15 (13 pt)
  030018 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 164 Points
  PARIZE kristel (BEF)  Longueur : 4m63 (29 pt)   BADON clement (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m48 (27 pt)
  AOUDIA oriane (MIF)  Longueur : 4m61 (25 pt)   LEVY anthony (MIM)  1 000m : 3'02''74 (24 pt)
  AYSSA salma (MIF)  2 000m : 8'09''02 (22 pt)   BOUTET clement (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m56 (21 pt)
  GUIGON alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''32 (12 pt)   DELFORT marianne (MIF)  80m Haies  : 16''89 (4 pt)
571 054037 CO BLENOD 163 Points
  BENYOUSSEF abdelkarim (MIM)  1 000m : 2'42''80 (34 pt)   KUBS dimitri (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''53 (29 pt)
  VLASAK corentin (BEM)  100m : 13''7 (24 pt)   DEVOILLE lucie (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m28 (19 pt)
  CASSARD valentin (BEM)  Disque (1. : 18m72 (18 pt)   SAND dorine (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 17m31 (17 pt)
  RENO selena (MIF)  Triple sau : 7m75 (12 pt)   LORRAIN clement (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''3 (10 pt)
  042043 ATHLE 43 163 Points
  TEYSSIER esteban (MIM)  1 000m : 2'49''97 (31 pt)   COURTIAL dylan (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''68 (25 pt)
  FABRE mael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''23 (22 pt)   OKNINSKI indiane (BEF)  Marteau (2 : 23m96 (20 pt)
  PEYRARD antoine (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''42 (20 pt)   TERRIE maureen (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 20m67 (17 pt)
  PONTIER valentin (MIM)  Longueur : 4m63 (15 pt)   PAYA fanny (MIF)  Longueur : 3m66 (13 pt)
  083016 ACM/UST GOLFE ST-TROPEZ * 163 Points
  MBONGOLO MBELLA elenda (BEF)  Longueur : 4m70 (30 pt)   ZISLIN manon (MIF)  Longueur : 4m97 (30 pt)
  BOURGEOIS romain (BEM)  50m : 7''40 (24 pt)   FRIKH lorie (MIF)  100m : 14''13 (24 pt)
  LILIAM sassi (MIM)  200m Haies : 31''0 (23 pt)   LILIAM billa (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m85 (16 pt)
  AUGUGLIARO angela (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 5m63 (11 pt)   LILIAM antar (MIM)  200m Haies : 39''8 (5 pt)
  071013 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 163 Points
  IATOSTI guillaume (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 38m66 (28 pt)   AMANING aaron (BEM)  50m : 7''34 (25 pt)
  JACQUET denis-sebastien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'24''82 (25 pt)   GRILLET anais (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 25m50 (23 pt)
  LESNE thomas (BEM)  Longueur : 4m17 (19 pt)   VUILLEMIN pierre (BEM)  Hauteur -  : 1m31 (19 pt)
  DEVILLARD arthur (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''29 (12 pt)   GRANDEMENGE thomas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''29 (12 pt)
  075143 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 163 Points
  SEMPE juliette (MIF)  Longueur : 4m80 (28 pt)   NOUVION camille (MIF)  50m : 7''3 (24 pt)
  MONJEAN delphine (MIF)  50m : 7''88 (20 pt)   CHANOINE andrea (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m30 (20 pt)
  ODUNG emil (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m64 (19 pt)   SAMUT-HIRAM emeric (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 8m38 (18 pt)
  PARROT maud (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''79 (17 pt)   POMARES charlotte (MIF)  200m Haies : 37''14 (17 pt)
  064035 AMICALE LAIQUE DE LESCAR 163 Points
  DUCHAMP laura (BEF)  1 000m : 3'43''64 (24 pt)   BARTKOWSKI thomas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 26m68 (23 pt)
  RAPIN-PICHARD aymeric (MIM)  Triple sau : 10m82 (22 pt)   SCHOTS laetitia (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 8m87 (21 pt)
  GABASTOU lea (MIF)  100m : 14''67 (21 pt)   NAYRAL clemence (BEF)  Longueur : 3m97 (21 pt)
  MONIN anais (MIF)  80m Haies  : 14''78 (17 pt)   MONIOT marie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''23 (14 pt)
577 089009 STADE AUXERRE 162 Points
  CORBERAND margaux (MIF)  50m - Sall : 6''97 (32 pt)   BILLIAT raphaelle (BEF)  50m : 7''37 (30 pt)
  CHAUFFARD lisa (MIF)  Longueur : 4m32 (22 pt)   GERBAULT alix (BEF)  Javelot (4 : 20m52 (21 pt)
  MERAT pierre (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m02 (20 pt)   GILLERON adam (BEM)  Longueur : 4m31 (20 pt)
  CAPUANO belinda (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''22 (10 pt)   SI MOHAMMED sinane (BEM)  50m Haies  : 11''16 (7 pt)
  003015 COURIR A CUSSET 162 Points
  COFFY valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'47''04 (32 pt)   QUINTANA adrien (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m60 (25 pt)
  JEANNIN marion (BEF)  1 000m : 3'38''22 (25 pt)   ETIENNE clementine (MIF)  Longueur : 4m42 (23 pt)
  RIGAUDIAS marthe (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''90 (20 pt)   MAZET quentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 17m91 (13 pt)
  FOUQUET clarisse (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''73 (13 pt)   JAMES erwan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 15m19 (11 pt)
  035007 ASPTT RENNES 162 Points
  ROUXEL frederick (BEM)  100m : 13''01 (31 pt)   BOUDARD marc (BEM)  50m Haies  : 8''40 (30 pt)
  THOMINET guillaume (MIM)  100m : 12''65 (25 pt)   HOCDE zoran (BEM)  Longueur : 4m07 (17 pt)
  OURCH julien (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 8m26 (16 pt)   HUCHET alexandre (BEM)  Longueur : 3m85 (15 pt)
  MACOUIN wilfried (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m56 (15 pt)   JUTARD estelle (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''73 (13 pt)
  044068 AL PORTERIE AC 162 Points
  MORINEAU adrien (BEM)  1 000m : 3'07''19 (31 pt)   FEZZANI khaled (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 11m05 (26 pt)
  DAVIAUD benjamin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''74 (23 pt)   BLANCHARD cecle (BEF)  50m : 8''15 (21 pt)
  GAUDICHE clemence (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''31 (16 pt)   RETIF lou (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 6m89 (16 pt)
  NAVARRO camille (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m12 (15 pt)   RAMPON fanny (MIF)  Longueur - : 3m75 (14 pt)
  082014 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 162 Points
  FAURE pierre (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m70 (30 pt)   FREJABISE theo (MIM)  200m Haies : 29''01 (29 pt)
  SCHNEIDER audrey (MIF)  Hauteur -  : 1m32 (21 pt)   ROCHDI ylies (MIM)  50m : 6''8 (21 pt)
  POULIGNY francois (BEM)  100m : 14''38 (21 pt)   BOURG julie (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''71 (18 pt)
  RESSEGUIE adrien (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 18m94 (11 pt)   CAFE vinciane (MIF)  Poids (3 k : 6m14 (11 pt)
  063001 AL RIOM 162 Points
  CAAMANO paco (BEM)  50m - Sall : 7''01 (30 pt)   JONARD mathilde (BEF)  50m - Sall : 7''87 (24 pt)
  LE BOBINNEC julie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m28 (23 pt)   BIGAY manon (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 8m35 (22 pt)
  DARGNAT mathilde (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m89 (20 pt)   BLOND romain (BEM)  Longueur : 4m13 (18 pt)
  LE BOBINNEC marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''1 (16 pt)   ARDAENS sophie (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''8 (9 pt)
  059059 EA DOUCHY 162 Points
  VERQUIN oceane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m38 (28 pt)   LECLERC celine (BEF)  50m : 7''4 (26 pt)
  VERQUIN melodie (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (26 pt)   COPPENS manon (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m00 (22 pt)
  BIGUET mallory (MIF)  50m : 7''5 (21 pt)   NDONGBOU alban (MIM)  Medecin ba : 8m80 (16 pt)
  COPPENS florian (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''66 (13 pt)   LESNE maely (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''9 (10 pt)
  086022 CA INTERCOMMUNAL DE COUHE 162 Points
  AMIRAULT mathilde (MIF)  50m Haies  : 8''65 (28 pt)   TCHANGAI ninda laurene (MIF)  Triple sau : 9m96 (26 pt)
  VARENNES amelie (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''2 (25 pt)   BARON gladys (BEF)  Longueur : 3m78 (19 pt)
  HAYEAULT malaury (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''08 (18 pt)   GUERIN julia (MIF)  50m : 7''9 (17 pt)
  TOMASZIK wladis (MIF)  Javelot (5 : 18m15 (15 pt)   TOMASZIK jedras (BEM)  Disque (1. : 15m10 (14 pt)
  022108 ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 162 Points
  VUYLSTEKER valentin (MIM)  1 000m : 2'55''22 (28 pt)   MARCADE audrey (MIF)  200m Haies : 34''5 (24 pt)
  BICHE remi (MIM)  1 000m : 3'07''36 (22 pt)   ALI joahne (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (22 pt)
  LECUYER-DONNIO lisa (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m34 (22 pt)   UHLRICH agathe (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 21m54 (18 pt)
  RAVARD glenn (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m59 (15 pt)   GRISON marie (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''04 (11 pt)
  011020 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 162 Points
  LAVAL jean-baptiste (BEM)  1 000m : 3'18''75 (27 pt)   GARDES anais (BEF)  2 000m Mar : 12'38''81 (27 pt)
  RORATO marjorie (MIF)  Longueur : 4m65 (26 pt)   GARDES loic (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m58 (24 pt)
  BOUISSET alexis (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''65 (18 pt)   RAULIN lucas (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 20m61 (16 pt)
  REY corentin (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m14 (15 pt)   DJEBLI leo (MIM)  200m Haies : 36''40 (9 pt)
  078050 CA BEYNES 162 Points
  DUPUY lucie (BEF)  Longueur : 4m26 (25 pt)   TUR manon (MIF)  50m - Sall : 7''62 (23 pt)
  LELONG paul (BEM)  1 000m : 3'32''73 (22 pt)   DI GIOVANNI marceau (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 25m16 (21 pt)
  ASSADI naomie (BEF)  Hauteur -  : 1m22 (20 pt)   CARTIER alexandre (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''50 (19 pt)
  ANDREY clemence (MIF)  Marteau (3 : 22m69 (19 pt)   BOURDIN astrid (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''28 (13 pt)
588 056079 ELVINOISE ATHLE- PAYS D ELVEN 161 Points
  CHEDALLEUX kevin (BEM)  Longueur : 4m89 (28 pt)   THOMIN malvina (MIF)  50m : 7''61 (23 pt)
  LE SCOUARNEC lea (BEF)  50m : 7''99 (23 pt)   EZAN camille (BEF)  Longueur : 4m10 (23 pt)
  DARCEL manon (BEF)  Disque (0. : 19m94 (21 pt)   FONTAINE margaux (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''88 (20 pt)
  KERHERVE gwendal (BEM)  Disque (1. : 15m03 (14 pt)   MICHAULT lila (BEF)  50m Haies  : 11''28 (9 pt)
  059036 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 161 Points
  ALBOT heloise (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (26 pt)   LHUSSIER anais (MIF)  2 000m : 7'53''41 (25 pt)
  ROUX elisa (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''1 (24 pt)   SOUSA joaquim (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m55 (22 pt)
  DESTIENNE sophie (MIF)  100m : 14''2 (22 pt)   LE CLAINCHE estelle (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m00 (17 pt)
  BRICOUT charles (BEM)  Poids (3 k : 7m16 (14 pt)   BRICOUT-BASQUIN cecile (MIF)  50m Haies  : 10''54 (11 pt)
  033086 PESSAC AC 161 Points
  NICOLAS mathilde (BEF)  50m : 7''64 (26 pt)   EBOUNDA eliot matheo (MIM)  Disque (1. : 29m00 (25 pt)
  TOUDIC clement (MIM)  50m Haies  : 8''77 (22 pt)   DUQUEYROIX arnaud (MIM)  1 000m : 3'10''45 (21 pt)
  PERRIN samuel (MIM)  Hauteur : 1m50 (20 pt)   ALAIN antoine (BEM)  Disque (1. : 20m21 (20 pt)
  DE BRITO romain (BEM)  Hauteur : 1m30 (19 pt)   SOUPOU SIDAMBARON lucas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''76 (8 pt)
591 072028 EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNE 160 Points
  BRETEAU morgane (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m36 (27 pt)   IGNAS justilienne (BEF)  Medecin ba : 8m65 (24 pt)
  COURTIN emeline (BEF)  50m : 8''24 (20 pt)   BART julien (MIM)  50m - Sall : 7''18 (19 pt)
  SEVIN laurie (BEF)  Medecin ba : 7m40 (19 pt)   SOUFFOU iseline (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m18 (18 pt)
  BAHHOU wahiba (BEF)  50m Haies  : 9''9 (18 pt)   CHAHID soukaina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''3 (15 pt)
592 064012 US ORTHEZ 159 Points
  EYHERAMOUNO nicolas (BEM)  50m Haies  : 7''80 (36 pt)   LARRIBAU manon (MIF)  50m : 7''91 (19 pt)
  LE MOULEC elena (MIF)  50m : 7''8 (18 pt)   BADETZ amelie (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m43 (18 pt)
  BARON clement (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 21m46 (17 pt)   LAMERAIN carla (MIF)  Longueur : 3m92 (17 pt)
  CAUBET maylis (BEF)  Longueur : 3m66 (17 pt)   LAFFITAU raphael (BEM)  50m Haies  : 9''72 (17 pt)
  086003 ASPTT POITIERS 159 Points
  CASSEL antoine (MIM)  50m : 6''48 (32 pt)   OUEDRAOGO zarha (BEF)  50m : 7''42 (29 pt)
  MAROLLEAU matthieu (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 31m07 (21 pt)   KERRIDGE lorena (BEF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (21 pt)
  MARTINEAU lea (MIF)  Longueur : 4m09 (19 pt)   PERRIN pierre-alan (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 19m99 (15 pt)
  FAYOUX theotime (BEM)  50m Haies  : 10''07 (14 pt)   TAILLEBOURG william (MIM)  50m Haies  : 10''40 (8 pt)
  049013 SCO ANGERS 159 Points
  LE MENER mathilde (MIF)  1 000m : 3'06''52 (32 pt)   ANDRIANANTENAINA delfin (MIM)  50m - Sall : 6''63 (28 pt)
  MADAGOV zaourbek (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 29m90 (20 pt)   PAILLARD louise (BEF)  Longueur : 3m90 (20 pt)
  MOTTIN alexandre (MIM)  200m Haies : 33''56 (17 pt)   GROLLEAU simon (BEM)  Javelot (5 : 20m37 (16 pt)
  TOUCHET thiphaine (MIF)  Longueur : 3m69 (14 pt)   BOULEAU kevin (MIM)  50m Haies  : 9''81 (12 pt)
  013081 AC MIRAMAS 159 Points
  HUART clara (BEF)  50m : 7''1 (30 pt)   MEMBRIVES marine (BEF)  1 000m : 3'26''5 (29 pt)
  MASSOL cindy (BEF)  Poids (2 k : 7m62 (19 pt)   MOUSSELMANE sabrina (BEF)  50m Haies  : 10''22 (17 pt)
  SEBAGGHI thibaut (MIM)  Javelot (6 : 26m32 (17 pt)   PERICHAUD juliette (MIF)  Longueur : 3m95 (17 pt)
  DA-ROS johanna (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m25 (17 pt)   REYNAUD mathilde (MIF)  80m Haies  : 15''33 (13 pt)
  031008 STADE SAINT-GAUDENS 159 Points
  FOURROUX marine (MIF)  80m Haies  : 13''01 (30 pt)   ARRIETA axelle (MIF)  50m Haies  : 9''21 (23 pt)
  VOUGNY marie (MIF)  Hauteur : 1m35 (22 pt)   BONNET paul (MIM)  Poids (4 k : 9m65 (21 pt)
  OLASAGASTI mailys (MIF)  1 000m : 3'42''3 (20 pt)   DARRACQ emma (MIF)  50